No Event
Sun Jan 08
12:00 pm
DePauw W, 197-92
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Jan 13
1:00 pm
IUPUI L, 158-142
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 14
Cancelled
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 14
Cancelled
vs. Florida State
@ University of Pittsburgh in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 21
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon W, 159-130
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 28
10:00 am
at Ohio Wesleyan W, 171-79
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 08
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 09
10:00 am
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 10
10:00 am
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 11
10:00 am
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 24
at NCAA Diving Regional
in Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Feb 25
at NCAA Diving Regional
in Grand Rapids, Mich.
Wed Mar 15
11 a.m. / 7 p.m. EDT
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
Thu Mar 16
11 a.m. / 7 p.m. EDT
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
Fri Mar 17
11 a.m. / 7 p.m. EDT
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
11 a.m. / 7 p.m. EDT
at NCAA Division III Championship 3rd Place
in Shenandoah, Texas
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to Kenyon College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/18/2017 06:23 PM
             Kenyon College Fast Chance Invitiational - 2/18/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:47.47   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prangley, Maddie S        22 Oberlin-OH                     5:02.35  
     r:+0.85  28.66       59.09 (30.43)     1:29.57 (30.48)     2:00.37 (30.80)
        2:31.10 (30.73)     3:02.06 (30.96)     3:32.83 (30.77)     4:03.62 (30.79)
        4:33.51 (29.89)     5:02.35 (28.84)                                        
  2 Dierker, Julie J          20 Kenyon-OH                      5:05.59  
     r:+0.83  26.94       57.20 (30.26)     1:28.27 (31.07)     1:59.64 (31.37)
        2:31.09 (31.45)     3:02.33 (31.24)     3:33.34 (31.01)     4:04.34 (31.00)
        4:35.33 (30.99)     5:05.59 (30.26)                                        
  3 Colville, Caroline M      18 Denison-OH                     5:07.82  
     r:+0.79  29.03       59.45 (30.42)     1:30.39 (30.94)     2:01.94 (31.55)
        2:33.23 (31.29)     3:04.29 (31.06)     3:35.39 (31.10)     4:06.40 (31.01)
        4:37.09 (30.69)     5:07.82 (30.73)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Scout L          19 Kenyon-OH                      5:12.11  
     r:+0.75  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)     1:32.43 (31.68)     2:04.00 (31.57)
        2:35.55 (31.55)     3:06.39 (30.84)     3:37.16 (30.77)     4:08.75 (31.59)
        4:40.88 (32.13)     5:12.11 (31.23)                                        
  5 Banta-Long, Marita        19 WITT-OH                        5:18.61  
     r:+0.80  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)     1:32.21 (31.84)     2:04.37 (32.16)
        2:36.60 (32.23)     3:08.90 (32.30)     3:41.22 (32.32)     4:14.42 (33.20)
        4:47.22 (32.80)     5:18.61 (31.39)                                        
  6 Bresnahan, Natalie A      18 Kenyon-OH                      5:27.06  
     r:+0.75  28.16       59.50 (31.34)     1:32.28 (32.78)     2:05.55 (33.27)
        2:39.47 (33.92)     3:13.73 (34.26)     3:47.80 (34.07)     4:22.77 (34.97)
        4:57.45 (34.68)     5:27.06 (29.61)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.97        2015 Visco, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaravella, Natalie M      18 Denison-OH                     2:08.22  
     r:+0.85  27.99     1:01.96 (33.97)     1:38.57 (36.61)     2:08.22 (29.65)
  2 Kane, Carolyn J           21 Denison-OH                     2:10.28  
     r:+0.79  27.01     1:00.41 (33.40)     1:40.04 (39.63)     2:10.28 (30.24)
  3 Costley, Campbell H       21 Denison-OH                     2:11.32  
     r:+0.70  28.09     1:02.02 (33.93)     1:41.69 (39.67)     2:11.32 (29.63)
  4 Barnes, Emma              20 Findlay-OH                     2:12.00  
     r:+0.78  29.28     1:02.11 (32.83)     1:42.02 (39.91)     2:12.00 (29.98)
  5 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   2:13.21  
     r:+0.78  27.90     1:02.09 (34.19)     1:42.03 (39.94)     2:13.21 (31.18)
  6 Kee, Elizabeth A          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:16.47  
     r:+0.81  29.47     1:03.38 (33.91)     1:44.50 (41.12)     2:16.47 (31.97)
  7 Pearson, Avery E          18 Wooster-LE                     2:17.24  
     r:+0.77  28.73     1:03.86 (35.13)     1:45.85 (41.99)     2:17.24 (31.39)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.54   12/3/2016 Evan Holder, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach C            22 Denison-OH                     1:54.07  
     r:+0.71  24.16       53.32 (29.16)     1:26.67 (33.35)     1:54.07 (27.40)
  2 Kost, Nick A              22 Behrend-AM                     1:56.40  
     r:+0.72  24.91       55.05 (30.14)     1:28.62 (33.57)     1:56.40 (27.78)
  3 Hohm, Stuart B            20 Denison-OH                     1:58.85  
     r:+0.67  25.06       55.40 (30.34)     1:30.77 (35.37)     1:58.85 (28.08)
  4 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     22 Allegheny-AM                   2:03.82  
     r:+0.76  26.80       58.34 (31.54)     1:35.49 (37.15)     2:03.82 (28.33)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 22.50     12/2015 Dong, UPENN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiegal, Amanda M         19 Findlay-OH                       23.76  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Vasic, Andjela            19 Kenyon-OH                        24.22  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Toscos, Zoe M             19 Kenyon-OH                        24.32  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH                       24.49  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Smith, Cassidy N          19 CMU-AM                           24.49  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Blanchard, Lauren E       18 Findlay-OH                       24.58  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  7 Olsakovsky, Carly A       19 Denison-OH                       24.68  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Hudson, Erin M            19 Denison-OH                       24.69  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  9 Feng, Victoria L          18 CMU-AM                           24.76  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 10 Morrison, Michaela        18 Denison-OH                       24.85  
          r:+5.89                                                              
 10 Kirby, Casey N            18 Denison-OH                       24.85  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 12 Novak, Carolyn E          20 Westminster-MA                   24.87  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Kane, Elizabeth V         21 Denison-OH                       25.09  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 14 Kirkby, Allison K         22 CMU-AM                           25.23  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 15 Hsu, Alison               18 Wooster-LE                       25.49  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 16 Hopf, Hollie L            19 Kenyon-OH                        25.52  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 17 Pearson, Avery E          18 Wooster-LE                       25.92  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 19.77        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Aj J                20 Kenyon-OH                        20.84  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 McHugh, Matt F            18 Denison-OH                       21.09  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Schulten, Trent R         19 Denison-OH                       21.20  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Lowe, Victor C            21 Denison-OH                       21.21  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  5 Kelly, Christien          18 Denison-OH                       21.41  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Burdick, Ben P            20 Denison-OH                       21.50  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Howes, Max R              22 Denison-OH                       21.51  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  8 Marsden-Readford, Liam    20 Denison-OH                       21.64  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  9 Wesseling, Jason W        21 Denison-OH                       21.70  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Klemptner, Ryan M         18 Denison-OH                       21.72  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 11 Gutsche, Nicholas T       21 Kenyon-OH                        21.86  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Hamel, Dirk               21 Kenyon-OH                        22.14  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Bogen, Daniel J           21 Westminster-MA                   22.18  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     19 Denison-OH                       22.21  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 15 Dibacco, Michael R        21 CMU-AM                           22.32  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 16 Schopen, Trey F           18 Wooster-LE                       22.49  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 17 Ball, Jake R              19 Denison-OH                       22.61  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Jaidhara, Shawn S         20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 22.62  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 19 Novak, Nate J             21 Kenyon-OH                        22.63  
          r:+7.88                                                              
 20 Pawelko, Sean S           19 Oberlin-OH                       22.82  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 21 Campbell, Griffin S       20 Wooster-LE                       23.57  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 22 Hull, Nicholas K          18 Wooster-LE                       23.72  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 23 Chu, Matt S               21 CMU-AM                           26.30  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.99   12/1/2016 KEN, KEN                                   
                         Otazu, Wilson, Hopf, Orbach-Mandel                
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:44.42  
     1) Byer, Brittany M 19             2) r:0.18 Crutcher, Megan 19      
     3) r:0.14 Dassow, Anne Shirley 19  4) r:0.22 Gallant, Molly 22       
              27.76       56.45 (28.69)     1:20.88 (24.43)     1:44.42 (23.54)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                      1:53.38  
     1) Babich Morrow, Cecina 19        2) r:-0.10 Chopp, Abby 19         
     3) r:0.21 Vasic, Andjela 19        4) r:0.10 Westover, Maddie 20     
              28.64       58.72 (30.08)     1:27.58 (28.86)     1:53.38 (25.80)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.54   12/1/2016 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schaffer, C. McHugh, Jameson, Dillinger           
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:34.90  
     1) Nardozzi, Matt A 20             2) r:0.04 Katchur, Justin 18      
     3) r:0.28 Knight, Rayshon 18       4) r:0.28 Bailey, Jack 22         
     r:15.25  24.63       50.84 (26.21)     1:14.46 (23.62)     1:34.90 (20.44)
 -- Grove City College-AM  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Hoselton, Dane P 19             2) r:0.19 Vehrs, Josiah 22        
     3) r:-0.01 Gwynn, Brett 21         4) r:0.14 Dickhudt, Rhys 19       
     r:11.78  23.89       49.94 (26.05)     1:11.77 (21.83)          DQ (21.28)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:31.49   12/2/2016 University of Pennsylvania, Penn           
                         R Dong, B Yang, K Phan, V Burns                   
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                               1:37.83  
     1) Bartrug, Maddie R 19            2) r:0.47 Kramer, Kelly 20        
     3) r:0.11 Frollo, Marissa 22       4) r:-0.22 Lewis, Ciara 20        
     r:+0.71  24.79       49.78 (24.99)     1:14.17 (24.39)     1:37.83 (23.66)
  2 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:38.59  
     1) Ledyard, Danielle A 18          2) r:0.07 Dassow, Anne Shirley 19 
     3) r:0.09 Byer, Brittany 19        4) r:0.16 Gallant, Molly 22       
     r:12.31  25.80       49.68 (23.88)     1:13.60 (23.92)     1:38.59 (24.99)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:19.77     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schultz, Fisher, Andrew, Dillinger                
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                      1:22.09  
     1) Carpenter, Weston C 20          2) r:0.39 Pu, Austin 21           
     3) r:0.23 Baturka, Ben 18          4) r:0.17 Reid, Aj 20             
     r:13.01  20.65       41.05 (20.40)     1:01.71 (20.66)     1:22.09 (20.38)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:47.67     12/2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Francis P       18 Denison-OH                     4:02.02  
     r:+0.74  25.25       53.68 (28.43)     1:25.38 (31.70)     1:55.92 (30.54)
        2:30.44 (34.52)     3:05.55 (35.11)     3:34.06 (28.51)     4:02.02 (27.96)
  2 Anderson, Ryan J          19 Denison-OH                     4:06.52  
     r:+0.65  26.39       56.60 (30.21)     1:27.78 (31.18)     1:58.96 (31.18)
        2:34.65 (35.69)     3:10.43 (35.78)     3:39.31 (28.88)     4:06.52 (27.21)
  3 Brzezinski, Carter U      18 Kenyon-OH                      4:08.07  
     r:+0.71  25.61       55.05 (29.44)     1:25.65 (30.60)     1:55.31 (29.66)
        2:33.17 (37.86)     3:11.38 (38.21)     3:40.41 (29.03)     4:08.07 (27.66)
  4 Waldram, Oliver           19 Denison-OH                     4:10.12  
     r:+0.72  25.70       56.37 (30.67)     1:27.58 (31.21)     1:59.25 (31.67)
        2:35.11 (35.86)     3:11.59 (36.48)     3:41.13 (29.54)     4:10.12 (28.99)
  5 Nardozzi, Matt A          20 Allegheny-AM                   4:14.82  
     r:+0.64  25.92       55.65 (29.73)     1:28.11 (32.46)     2:00.09 (31.98)
        2:36.97 (36.88)     3:14.78 (37.81)     3:45.58 (30.80)     4:14.82 (29.24)
  6 Gaumer, Peyton R          20 Denison-OH                     4:14.96  
     r:+0.74  26.12       56.81 (30.69)     1:31.16 (34.35)     2:06.61 (35.45)
        2:41.05 (34.44)     3:17.60 (36.55)     3:47.48 (29.88)     4:14.96 (27.48)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.52   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            18 Denison-OH                       57.88  
     r:+0.72  27.50       57.88 (30.38)                                        
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            22 CMU-AM                           57.94  
     r:+0.75  27.07       57.94 (30.87)                                        
  3 Kirby, Casey N            18 Denison-OH                     1:00.01  
     r:+0.72  27.53     1:00.01 (32.48)                                        
  4 Prangley, Maddie S        22 Oberlin-OH                     1:00.07  
     r:+0.79  28.70     1:00.07 (31.37)                                        
  5 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   1:00.26  
     r:+0.78  28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)                                        
  6 Riegger, Anna E           18 CMU-AM                         1:00.78  
     r:+0.85  28.37     1:00.78 (32.41)                                        
  7 Mesaros, Kate M           18 Denison-OH                     1:00.82  
     r:+0.81  28.58     1:00.82 (32.24)                                        
  8 Pearson, Avery E          18 Wooster-LE                     1:01.60  
     r:+0.75  29.05     1:01.60 (32.55)                                        
  9 Haden, Paige K            18 Kenyon-OH                      1:01.71  
     r:+0.77  28.59     1:01.71 (33.12)                                        
 10 Fikse, Emma N             19 Wooster-LE                     1:02.75  
     r:+0.80  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)                                        
 11 Aul, Riley L              18 Allegheny-AM                   1:05.01  
     r:+0.77  29.94     1:05.01 (35.07)                                        
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L          18 Wooster-LE                     1:05.82  
     r:+0.77  30.31     1:05.82 (35.51)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.15   12/3/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weicht, Brett T           20 Denison-OH                       49.81  
     r:+0.69  23.11       49.81 (26.70)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E          18 Denison-OH                       49.82  
     r:+4.21  23.06       49.82 (26.76)                                        
  3 Rumpit, Connor J          18 Kenyon-OH                        50.88  
     r:+0.74  24.01       50.88 (26.87)                                        
  4 Kolesar, Brad W           21 Westminster-MA                   51.10  
     r:+0.65  24.21       51.10 (26.89)                                        
  5 Swanson, Brandt S         21 Denison-OH                       51.43  
     r:+0.69  24.10       51.43 (27.33)                                        
  6 Hawke, Sam A              18 CMU-AM                           51.62  
     r:+0.77  24.67       51.62 (26.95)                                        
  7 Hanson, Ethan W           19 Kenyon-OH                        52.06  
     r:+0.73  24.51       52.06 (27.55)                                        
  8 Deng, Richard Y           18 CMU-AM                           52.20  
     r:+0.70  24.37       52.20 (27.83)                                        
  9 Ball, Jake R              19 Denison-OH                       52.96  
     r:+0.74  24.76       52.96 (28.20)                                        
 10 Campbell, Griffin S       20 Wooster-LE                       53.30  
     r:+0.70  24.38       53.30 (28.92)                                        
 11 Magier, Tim J             21 Kenyon-OH                        53.64  
     r:+0.76  25.09       53.64 (28.55)                                        
 12 Pierson, Hunter T         18 Wooster-LE                       58.23  
     r:+0.84  27.25       58.23 (30.98)                                        
 13 Corletti, Brian M         20 Allegheny-AM                     58.31  
     r:+0.65  26.54       58.31 (31.77)                                        
 14 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  18 Allegheny-AM                     58.34  
     r:+0.66  26.95       58.34 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.04   12/2/2016 Virginia Burns, Penn                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizeus, Alex K           21 Denison-OH                     1:53.79  
     r:+0.77  26.71       55.58 (28.87)     1:24.70 (29.12)     1:53.79 (29.09)
  2 Shi, Emma Y               20 CMU-AM                         1:54.28  
     r:+0.68  27.22       56.40 (29.18)     1:25.04 (28.64)     1:54.28 (29.24)
  3 Hoecker, Baylee P         21 Titans-IL                      1:55.05  
     r:+0.76  27.94       57.06 (29.12)     1:25.97 (28.91)     1:55.05 (29.08)
  4 Cheng, Lisa Y             20 Titans-IL                      1:55.10  
     r:+0.72  27.54       56.65 (29.11)     1:26.02 (29.37)     1:55.10 (29.08)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie M      18 Denison-OH                     1:55.76  
     r:+0.81  27.97       57.53 (29.56)     1:26.84 (29.31)     1:55.76 (28.92)
  6 Michael, Claire M         20 Titans-IL                      1:56.50  
     r:+0.77  27.33       56.56 (29.23)     1:26.17 (29.61)     1:56.50 (30.33)
  7 Colville, Caroline M      18 Denison-OH                     1:56.80  
     r:+9.02  27.83       56.95 (29.12)     1:26.70 (29.75)     1:56.80 (30.10)
  8 Goforth, Teagan E         19 CMU-AM                         1:58.64  
     r:+0.71  27.61       57.26 (29.65)     1:27.67 (30.41)     1:58.64 (30.97)
  9 Hay, Alivia J             18 Titans-IL                      1:58.81  
     r:+0.89  28.94       58.91 (29.97)     1:29.04 (30.13)     1:58.81 (29.77)
 10 Banta-Long, Marita        19 WITT-OH                        1:59.70  
     r:+0.80  28.06       58.43 (30.37)     1:29.44 (31.01)     1:59.70 (30.26)
 11 Codner, Alyson A          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:02.51  
     r:+0.85  28.63       59.33 (30.70)     1:30.84 (31.51)     2:02.51 (31.67)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:36.27     12/2015 Schultz, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawaya, Ambert Y          22 Kenyon-OH                      1:39.79  
     r:+0.70  23.62       49.15 (25.53)     1:14.61 (25.46)     1:39.79 (25.18)
  2 Rutter, Christopher J     19 Kenyon-OH                      1:41.10  
     r:+0.70  23.78       49.84 (26.06)     1:15.53 (25.69)     1:41.10 (25.57)
  3 Gerlach, Eric A           19 Denison-OH                     1:41.23  
     r:+0.70  23.44       49.18 (25.74)     1:15.25 (26.07)     1:41.23 (25.98)
  4 Stahara, Mitch R          20 Westminster-MA                 1:42.26  
     r:+0.74  24.45       50.61 (26.16)     1:16.98 (26.37)     1:42.26 (25.28)
  5 Hedman, Matthew A         20 Denison-OH                     1:42.35  
     r:+0.65  24.18       49.94 (25.76)     1:16.40 (26.46)     1:42.35 (25.95)
  6 Fox, Kenny A              20 Denison-OH                     1:43.85  
     r:+0.69  23.80       50.05 (26.25)     1:16.88 (26.83)     1:43.85 (26.97)
  7 Wang, Bebe B              18 Denison-OH                     1:44.01  
     r:+0.70  23.68       50.03 (26.35)     1:16.70 (26.67)     1:44.01 (27.31)
  8 Kabelka, Franz F          20 Denison-OH                     1:44.74  
     r:+0.77  24.78       50.66 (25.88)     1:17.19 (26.53)     1:44.74 (27.55)
  9 Bartholomew, Michael J    18 Kenyon-OH                      1:45.30  
     r:+0.71  24.38       51.18 (26.80)     1:18.36 (27.18)     1:45.30 (26.94)
 10 Crookshanks, Michael T    20 Wooster-LE                     1:45.40  
     r:+0.74  24.54       51.13 (26.59)     1:18.26 (27.13)     1:45.40 (27.14)
 11 Lyster, Rip E             19 CMU-AM                         1:45.92  
     r:+0.66  24.24       50.92 (26.68)     1:18.37 (27.45)     1:45.92 (27.55)
 12 O'Malley, Sam C           19 Denison-OH                     1:47.39  
     r:+9.06  24.29       51.23 (26.94)     1:19.33 (28.10)     1:47.39 (28.06)
 13 Samuelson, Eli M          18 Wooster-LE                     1:51.45  
     r:+0.82  25.68       54.34 (28.66)     1:23.54 (29.20)     1:51.45 (27.91)
 14 Angeli, Nicholas          19 WITT-OH                        1:52.35  
     r:+9.11  25.92       54.33 (28.41)     1:23.12 (28.79)     1:52.35 (29.23)
 15 Pech, Matt J              21 Wooster-LE                     1:53.62  
     r:+0.79  26.35       56.00 (29.65)     1:25.27 (29.27)     1:53.62 (28.35)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:41.90     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Jardelezo, Grimes, Dong, Burns                    
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   4:06.68  
     1) Feeney, Megan D 21              2) r:0.33 Rodriguez, McClaren 18  
     3) r:0.25 Farley, Miranda 19       4) r:0.21 Kee, Elizabeth 19       
              29.16   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:32.64 (32.06)   2:10.13 (1:09.55)
        2:38.25 (28.12)   3:11.81 (1:01.68)     3:37.68 (25.87)     4:06.68 (54.87)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:57.88        2013 Saiz, KEN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. John, Mary C          21 CMU-AM                         2:06.10  
     r:14.52  28.35     1:00.89 (32.54)     1:33.38 (32.49)     2:06.10 (32.72)
  2 Whelan, Zoe T             19 Denison-OH                     2:06.44  
     r:+0.73  28.68     1:00.68 (32.00)     1:33.58 (32.90)     2:06.44 (32.86)
  3 Price, Samantha J         19 Denison-OH                     2:10.62  
     r:+0.70  29.22     1:01.70 (32.48)     1:35.53 (33.83)     2:10.62 (35.09)
  4 Jorn, Eva N               19 Denison-OH                     2:13.98  
     r:+0.76  28.93     1:03.78 (34.85)     1:38.62 (34.84)     2:13.98 (35.36)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.99   12/2/2016 Michael Wen, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        21 Denison-OH                     1:50.31  
     r:+0.75  24.79       52.59 (27.80)     1:21.15 (28.56)     1:50.31 (29.16)
  2 Smith, Timmy J            22 Denison-OH                     1:52.24  
     r:+0.68  25.23       53.48 (28.25)     1:22.38 (28.90)     1:52.24 (29.86)
  3 Swanson, Brandt S         21 Denison-OH                     1:53.20  
     r:+0.71  25.17       53.45 (28.28)     1:22.85 (29.40)     1:53.20 (30.35)
  4 Rastelli, Alex J          18 CMU-AM                         1:53.66  
     r:+0.73  25.11       54.21 (29.10)     1:23.86 (29.65)     1:53.66 (29.80)
  5 Lance, Jack H             19 CMU-AM                         1:57.42  
     r:+0.81  25.45       54.81 (29.36)     1:25.23 (30.42)     1:57.42 (32.19)
  6 Mattson, Brady H          18 Behrend-AM                     2:03.88  
     r:+0.84  27.84       59.05 (31.21)     1:30.56 (31.51)     2:03.88 (33.32)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.41     12/2015 Jardeleza, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuelson, Kathryn        18 Findlay-OH                       57.41  
              27.69       57.41 (29.72)                                        
  2 Palicz, Sam V             21 Kenyon-OH                        59.19  
              28.86       59.19 (30.33)                                        
  3 Gullquist, Haley W        19 Denison-OH                     1:00.37  
              29.45     1:00.37 (30.92)                                        
  4 Kane, Elizabeth V         21 Denison-OH                     1:00.55  
              29.15     1:00.55 (31.40)                                        
  5 Hsu, Erica                19 Denison-OH                     1:00.71  
              29.25     1:00.71 (31.46)                                        
  6 Feeney, Megan D           21 Allegheny-AM                   1:00.78  
              29.74     1:00.78 (31.04)                                        
  7 Garza, Halli D            20 Denison-OH                     1:00.82  
              29.79     1:00.82 (31.03)                                        
  8 Rusinko, Hannah E         18 Denison-OH                     1:01.28  
              29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)                                        
  9 Kustritz, Kt S            18 Denison-OH                     1:01.33  
              29.94     1:01.33 (31.39)                                        
 10 Kee, Elizabeth A          19 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.98  
              30.74     1:02.98 (32.24)                                        
 11 Stutler, Sarah C          18 Wooster-LE                     1:04.76  
              31.45     1:04.76 (33.31)                                        
 12 Mesaros, Kate M           18 Denison-OH                     1:04.82  
              31.46     1:04.82 (33.36)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.90   12/2/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Matthew S         20 Kenyon-OH                        50.14  
              24.42       50.14 (25.72)                                        
  2 Anderson, Oscar L         22 Kenyon-OH                        50.58  
              24.46       50.58 (26.12)                                        
  3 Clear, Carson S           20 Denison-OH                       50.60  
              24.69       50.60 (25.91)                                        
  4 Swaim, Alex J             20 Kenyon-OH                        51.21  
              24.79       51.21 (26.42)                                        
  5 Desmet, P.J. F            18 Denison-OH                       51.84  
              24.92       51.84 (26.92)                                        
  6 Gulgin, Trae M            19 Findlay-OH                       52.51  
              25.56       52.51 (26.95)                                        
  7 Ball, Jake R              19 Denison-OH                       56.15  
              27.54       56.15 (28.61)                                        
  8 Corletti, Brian M         20 Allegheny-AM                     58.52  
              27.75       58.52 (30.77)                                        
  9 Chu, Matt S               21 CMU-AM                           59.73  
              29.03       59.73 (30.70)                                        
 10 Bogen, Daniel J           21 Westminster-MA                 1:00.01  
              28.61     1:00.01 (31.40)                                        
 11 Pawelko, Sean S           19 Oberlin-OH                     1:00.58  
              29.93     1:00.58 (30.65)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:01.47   12/2/2016 Julia Wilson, Kenyon                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cassidy N          19 CMU-AM                         1:04.41  
     r:+0.72  30.86     1:04.41 (33.55)                                        
  2 Hochstedler, Kim A        20 CMU-AM                         1:05.16  
     r:+0.71  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)                                        
  3 Higdon, Ellen G           21 Denison-OH                     1:05.56  
     r:+0.82  30.42     1:05.56 (35.14)                                        
  4 Cederholm, Hanna          19 Findlay-OH                     1:05.78  
     r:+0.90  30.81     1:05.78 (34.97)                                        
  5 Crutcher, Megan C         19 Grove City-AM                  1:06.04  
     r:+0.85  31.39     1:06.04 (34.65)                                        
  6 Stevens, Ellesse S        18 Denison-OH                     1:07.04  
     r:+0.82  31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)                                        
  7 Schulz, Amy N             21 WITT-OH                        1:07.09  
     r:+0.96  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)                                        
  8 Nicklas-Morris, Emma B    18 CMU-AM                         1:07.87  
     r:+0.70  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, McClaren R     18 Allegheny-AM                   1:08.61  
     r:+0.68  32.17     1:08.61 (36.44)                                        
 10 Morrison, Michaela        18 Denison-OH                     1:08.95  
     r:+0.80  32.04     1:08.95 (36.91)                                        
 11 Otazu, Summer S           18 Kenyon-OH                      1:09.02  
     r:+0.68  32.14     1:09.02 (36.88)                                        
 12 Kane, Carolyn J           21 Denison-OH                     1:10.47  
     r:+0.73  33.02     1:10.47 (37.45)                                        
 13 Codner, Alyson A          19 Allegheny-AM                   1:17.98  
     r:+0.88  36.76     1:17.98 (41.22)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.04        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Winston P            19 CMU-AM                           55.79  
     r:+0.73  26.28       55.79 (29.51)                                        
  2 Pruett, Humphrey H        20 Kenyon-OH                        56.39  
     r:+0.68  26.46       56.39 (29.93)                                        
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R         19 Denison-OH                       56.70  
     r:+0.71  26.64       56.70 (30.06)                                        
  4 Slate, Ben A              20 Grove City-AM                    57.36  
     r:+0.70  26.81       57.36 (30.55)                                        
  5 Katchur, Justin J         18 Allegheny-AM                     58.15  
     r:+0.69  27.45       58.15 (30.70)                                        
  6 Law, Alexander R          19 Kenyon-OH                        58.19  
     r:+0.77  27.62       58.19 (30.57)                                        
  7 Wagner, Zach C            22 Denison-OH                       58.51  
     r:+0.70  26.86       58.51 (31.65)                                        
  8 Lindell, Jack S           21 Denison-OH                       58.88  
     r:+0.67  27.95       58.88 (30.93)                                        
  9 Gutsche, Nicholas T       21 Kenyon-OH                        59.00  
     r:+0.69  27.48       59.00 (31.52)                                        
 10 Kost, Nick A              22 Behrend-AM                       59.70  
     r:+0.72  27.83       59.70 (31.87)                                        
 11 Fox, Kenny A              20 Denison-OH                       59.78  
     r:+0.69  28.11       59.78 (31.67)                                        
 12 Lance, Jack H             19 CMU-AM                           59.99  
     r:+0.81  28.61       59.99 (31.38)                                        
 13 Smith, Kyle               21 WITT-OH                        1:00.05  
     r:+0.70  27.66     1:00.05 (32.39)                                        
 14 Rumpit, Connor J          18 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.45  
     r:+0.76  28.52     1:00.45 (31.93)                                        
 15 Schulten, Trent R         19 Denison-OH                     1:00.46  
     r:13.88  27.75     1:00.46 (32.71)                                        
 16 Wang, Bebe B              18 Denison-OH                     1:00.52  
     r:+0.70  28.72     1:00.52 (31.80)                                        
 17 Riek, Mitchell Y          19 CMU-AM                         1:00.67  
     r:+0.66  28.48     1:00.67 (32.19)                                        
 18 Wesseling, Jason W        21 Denison-OH                     1:01.72  
     r:+0.80  29.26     1:01.72 (32.46)                                        
 19 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  18 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.19  
     r:+0.61  29.08     1:02.19 (33.11)                                        
 20 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     22 Allegheny-AM                   1:04.38  
     r:+0.77  29.93     1:04.38 (34.45)                                        
 21 Hohm, Stuart B            20 Denison-OH                     1:05.55  
     r:+0.72  30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 14:41.54     12/2015 Swanson, UPENN                            
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Jackson E         20 Denison-OH                    16:18.47  
     r:+0.79  25.51       53.95 (28.44)     1:22.58 (28.63)     1:51.38 (28.80)
        2:20.36 (28.98)     2:49.25 (28.89)     3:18.46 (29.21)     3:47.52 (29.06)
        4:16.67 (29.15)     4:45.88 (29.21)     5:15.15 (29.27)     5:44.44 (29.29)
        6:13.81 (29.37)     6:43.42 (29.61)     7:13.23 (29.81)     7:43.13 (29.90)
        8:13.14 (30.01)     8:43.16 (30.02)     9:13.56 (30.40)     9:43.96 (30.40)
       10:14.22 (30.26)    10:44.84 (30.62)    11:15.22 (30.38)    11:45.48 (30.26)
       12:15.98 (30.50)    12:46.39 (30.41)    13:16.29 (29.90)    13:46.93 (30.64)
       14:17.46 (30.53)    14:47.98 (30.52)    15:18.57 (30.59)    15:49.10 (30.53)
       16:18.47 (29.37)
  2 DunLany, Aaron J          18 Westminster-MA                16:51.51  
     r:+0.72  25.90       54.10 (28.20)     1:23.11 (29.01)     1:52.28 (29.17)
        2:21.31 (29.03)     2:50.76 (29.45)     3:20.30 (29.54)     3:49.65 (29.35)
        4:19.66 (30.01)     4:49.52 (29.86)     5:19.67 (30.15)     5:49.57 (29.90)
        6:20.72 (31.15)     6:52.17 (31.45)     7:23.35 (31.18)     7:54.77 (31.42)
        8:26.27 (31.50)     8:57.02 (30.75)     9:26.97 (29.95)     9:57.08 (30.11)
       10:33.86 (36.78)    11:06.83 (32.97)    11:39.19 (32.36)    12:10.81 (31.62)
       12:43.14 (32.33)    13:14.34 (31.20)    13:46.75 (32.41)    14:18.12 (31.37)
       14:49.36 (31.24)    15:20.64 (31.28)    15:51.66 (31.02)    16:21.88 (30.22)
       16:51.51 (29.63)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.03        2009 Mayrovich, KAN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiegal, Amanda M         19 Findlay-OH                       51.95  
     r:10.01  24.78       51.95 (27.17)                                        
  2 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  18 Kenyon-OH                        52.72  
     r:+0.82  25.22       52.72 (27.50)                                        
  3 Le, Angela K              19 Denison-OH                       52.99  
     r:+0.71  25.49       52.99 (27.50)                                        
  4 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH                       53.38  
     r:14.94  25.43       53.38 (27.95)                                        
  5 Blanchard, Lauren E       18 Findlay-OH                       53.65  
     r:+0.73  25.58       53.65 (28.07)                                        
  6 Novak, Carolyn E          20 Westminster-MA                   53.68  
     r:+0.71  26.02       53.68 (27.66)                                        
  7 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                     53.74  
     r:+0.75  25.72       53.74 (28.02)                                        
  8 Costley, Campbell H       21 Denison-OH                       53.78  
     r:+0.76  26.22       53.78 (27.56)                                        
  9 Olsakovsky, Carly A       19 Denison-OH                       53.95  
     r:+0.76  25.71       53.95 (28.24)                                        
 10 Hudson, Erin M            19 Denison-OH                       54.02  
     r:+0.80  25.89       54.02 (28.13)                                        
 11 Morrison, Michaela        18 Denison-OH                       54.21  
     r:+0.77  25.41       54.21 (28.80)                                        
 12 Garza, Halli D            20 Denison-OH                       54.50  
     r:+0.81  26.24       54.50 (28.26)                                        
 13 Hsu, Erica                19 Denison-OH                       54.61  
     r:+0.82  26.44       54.61 (28.17)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, McClaren R     18 Allegheny-AM                   1:03.85  
     r:+0.74  29.59     1:03.85 (34.26)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 42.83        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howes, Max R              22 Denison-OH                       45.57  
     r:+0.71  21.93       45.57 (23.64)                                        
  2 Reid, Aj J                20 Kenyon-OH                        45.73  
     r:+0.66  21.77       45.73 (23.96)                                        
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R         19 Denison-OH                       46.03  
     r:+0.71  22.29       46.03 (23.74)                                        
  4 McHugh, Matt F            18 Denison-OH                       46.20  
     r:+0.71  22.19       46.20 (24.01)                                        
  5 Schulten, Trent R         19 Denison-OH                       47.21  
     r:+0.68  22.43       47.21 (24.78)                                        
  6 Burdick, Ben P            20 Denison-OH                       47.29  
     r:+0.79  23.02       47.29 (24.27)                                        
  7 Klemptner, Ryan M         18 Denison-OH                       47.59  
     r:+0.65  23.05       47.59 (24.54)                                        
  8 Lowe, Victor C            21 Denison-OH                       47.75  
     r:+0.68  22.45       47.75 (25.30)                                        
  9 Marsden-Readford, Liam    20 Denison-OH                       47.78  
     r:+0.67  22.98       47.78 (24.80)                                        
 10 Lindell, Jack S           21 Denison-OH                       47.87  
     r:+0.66  23.07       47.87 (24.80)                                        
 11 Gutsche, Nicholas T       21 Kenyon-OH                        47.91  
     r:+0.69  22.76       47.91 (25.15)                                        
 12 Kelly, Christien          18 Denison-OH                       48.09  
     r:+0.72  22.54       48.09 (25.55)                                        
 13 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     19 Denison-OH                       48.50  
     r:+0.70  23.36       48.50 (25.14)                                        
 14 Hohm, Stuart B            20 Denison-OH                       48.66  
     r:+0.74  22.85       48.66 (25.81)                                        
 15 Berry, Matthew D          19 Oberlin-OH                       49.81  
     r:+0.74  23.91       49.81 (25.90)                                        
 16 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     22 Allegheny-AM                     50.30  
     r:+0.78  23.78       50.30 (26.52)                                        
 17 Mehta, Sivan K            22 CMU-AM                           53.37  
     r:13.82  24.38       53.37 (28.99)                                        
 18 Knight, Rayshon B         18 Allegheny-AM                     55.50  
     r:+0.72  24.01       55.50 (31.49)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.35        2013 Fortin, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Emma Y               20 CMU-AM                         2:04.00  
              30.43     1:02.07 (31.64)     1:33.01 (30.94)     2:04.00 (30.99)
  2 Kurkjian, Jacq D          18 Denison-OH                     2:05.22  
     r:14.31  29.74     1:01.28 (31.54)     1:33.17 (31.89)     2:05.22 (32.05)
  3 Barnes, Emma              20 Findlay-OH                     2:08.98  
              29.68     1:01.45 (31.77)     1:35.15 (33.70)     2:08.98 (33.83)
  4 Feeney, Megan D           21 Allegheny-AM                   2:11.76  
              30.43     1:04.11 (33.68)     1:37.81 (33.70)     2:11.76 (33.95)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:43.73   12/3/2016 Grant Proctor, Penn                        
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J          19 Kenyon-OH                      1:49.76  
              26.43       53.99 (27.56)     1:22.06 (28.07)     1:49.76 (27.70)
  2 Moran, Liam J             20 Kenyon-OH                      1:52.06  
              25.87       53.44 (27.57)     1:22.43 (28.99)     1:52.06 (29.63)
  3 Peffer, David A           20 Westminster-MA                 1:53.25  
              26.83       55.71 (28.88)     1:24.62 (28.91)     1:53.25 (28.63)
  4 Froemming, Nicholas R     19 Denison-OH                     1:53.93  
              26.05       54.40 (28.35)     1:23.73 (29.33)     1:53.93 (30.20)
  5 Benson, Kevin J           20 Denison-OH                     1:55.98  
              27.09       55.64 (28.55)     1:25.72 (30.08)     1:55.98 (30.26)
  6 Gulgin, Trae M            19 Findlay-OH                     1:57.89  
              27.19       56.93 (29.74)     1:27.63 (30.70)     1:57.89 (30.26)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:13.89        2015 Williams, DAV                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loydpierson, Amelia J     21 Kenyon-OH                      2:21.57  
     r:+0.78  32.25     1:07.69 (35.44)     1:44.33 (36.64)     2:21.57 (37.24)
  2 Cederholm, Hanna          19 Findlay-OH                     2:23.45  
     r:+6.93  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)     1:45.26 (37.29)     2:23.45 (38.19)
  3 Byerly, Kaila M           18 Denison-OH                     2:27.10  
     r:+0.73  33.22     1:10.03 (36.81)     1:48.37 (38.34)     2:27.10 (38.73)
  4 Olson, Hailey A           22 Denison-OH                     2:33.35  
     r:+0.82  34.42     1:12.87 (38.45)     1:52.48 (39.61)     2:33.35 (40.87)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:56.16        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                           
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slate, Ben A              20 Grove City-AM                  2:06.12  
     r:+0.71  28.31       59.96 (31.65)     1:32.64 (32.68)     2:06.12 (33.48)
  2 Hedman, Matthew A         20 Denison-OH                     2:10.95  
     r:+0.62  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)     1:37.03 (33.81)     2:10.95 (33.92)
  3 Hammond, Zach B           18 Denison-OH                     2:13.83  
     r:+0.82  30.09     1:03.44 (33.35)     1:38.06 (34.62)     2:13.83 (35.77)
  4 Delahunty, Nathan P       19 Denison-OH                     2:14.63  
     r:+0.66  26.99       57.74 (30.75)     1:38.32 (40.58)     2:14.63 (36.31)
  5 Corletti, Brian M         20 Allegheny-AM                   2:15.18  
     r:+0.65  29.48     1:03.62 (34.14)     1:39.57 (35.95)     2:15.18 (35.61)
  6 Katchur, Justin J         18 Allegheny-AM                   2:17.04  
     r:+0.69  27.81       59.88 (32.07)     1:40.37 (40.49)     2:17.04 (36.67)
  7 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  18 Allegheny-AM                   2:27.79  
     r:+0.64  31.53     1:09.02 (37.49)     1:48.32 (39.30)     2:27.79 (39.47)
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 484.35     12/2015 Zarka, KEN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evanoff, Mallory          22 CMU-AM                          407.78  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 531.35   12/3/2016 Gabe Bamforth, CMU                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Ryder R          19 Kenyon-OH                       460.28  
  2 Bai, Barry                18 Kenyon-OH                       273.90  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 564.60        2012 Dignan, DEN                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoare, Derek                 Kenyon-OH                       445.58  
 
Event 101  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 16:29.13   12/1/2016 Lankiewicz, DAV                           
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wen, Haley C              20 NYU-MR                        17:04.64  
     r:+0.85  28.21       58.32 (30.11)     1:29.15 (30.83)     2:00.25 (31.10)
        2:30.94 (30.69)     3:02.02 (31.08)     3:33.41 (31.39)     4:04.77 (31.36)
        4:35.95 (31.18)     5:07.02 (31.07)     5:37.74 (30.72)     6:09.01 (31.27)
        6:40.42 (31.41)     7:11.53 (31.11)     7:42.73 (31.20)     8:14.03 (31.30)
        8:45.34 (31.31)     9:16.64 (31.30)     9:48.15 (31.51)    10:19.34 (31.19)
       10:50.89 (31.55)    11:22.22 (31.33)    11:53.60 (31.38)    12:24.99 (31.39)
       12:56.41 (31.42)    13:28.08 (31.67)    13:59.72 (31.64)    14:31.17 (31.45)
       15:02.72 (31.55)    15:33.51 (30.79)    16:04.65 (31.14)    16:35.33 (30.68)
       17:04.64 (29.31)
  2 Lloyd, Sarah M            22 Kenyon-OH                     17:27.33  
     r:+0.68  28.77       59.74 (30.97)     1:30.94 (31.20)     2:02.23 (31.29)
        2:33.61 (31.38)     3:05.11 (31.50)     3:36.84 (31.73)     4:08.39 (31.55)
        4:40.46 (32.07)     5:12.02 (31.56)     5:43.76 (31.74)     6:15.65 (31.89)
        6:47.21 (31.56)     7:18.66 (31.45)     7:50.43 (31.77)     8:22.06 (31.63)
        8:53.70 (31.64)     9:25.49 (31.79)     9:57.38 (31.89)    10:29.21 (31.83)
       11:01.10 (31.89)    11:33.19 (32.09)    12:05.18 (31.99)    12:37.48 (32.30)
       13:09.54 (32.06)    13:41.59 (32.05)    14:13.73 (32.14)    14:45.81 (32.08)
       15:18.26 (32.45)    15:50.53 (32.27)    16:23.10 (32.57)    16:55.40 (32.30)
       17:27.33 (31.93)
 
Event 102  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 14:41.54     12/2015 Swanson, UPENN                            
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riek, Mitchell Y          19 CMU-AM                        15:53.16  
     r:+0.67  25.70       53.40 (27.70)     1:21.49 (28.09)     1:50.10 (28.61)
        2:18.96 (28.86)     2:47.87 (28.91)     3:16.74 (28.87)     3:45.68 (28.94)
        4:15.08 (29.40)     4:43.88 (28.80)     5:13.23 (29.35)     5:42.54 (29.31)
        6:11.67 (29.13)     6:41.17 (29.50)     7:10.15 (28.98)     7:39.81 (29.66)
        8:09.27 (29.46)     8:38.61 (29.34)     9:07.74 (29.13)     9:36.83 (29.09)
       10:06.72 (29.89)    10:36.24 (29.52)    11:05.57 (29.33)    11:34.96 (29.39)
       12:03.86 (28.90)    12:33.17 (29.31)    13:02.18 (29.01)    13:31.42 (29.24)
       14:00.95 (29.53)    14:29.83 (28.88)    14:58.25 (28.42)    15:25.94 (27.69)
       15:53.16 (27.22)
  2 Josephson, Fritz D        20 Kenyon-OH                     15:55.91  
     r:+0.75  25.62       53.45 (27.83)     1:21.89 (28.44)     1:50.86 (28.97)
        2:19.72 (28.86)     2:48.60 (28.88)     3:17.17 (28.57)     3:45.76 (28.59)
        4:14.37 (28.61)     4:43.32 (28.95)     5:12.42 (29.10)     5:41.26 (28.84)
        6:10.54 (29.28)     6:39.58 (29.04)     7:08.67 (29.09)     7:37.55 (28.88)
        8:06.84 (29.29)     8:36.13 (29.29)     9:05.42 (29.29)     9:34.77 (29.35)
       10:03.77 (29.00)    10:32.63 (28.86)    11:01.71 (29.08)    11:30.95 (29.24)
       12:00.56 (29.61)    12:30.19 (29.63)    12:59.95 (29.76)    13:29.51 (29.56)
       13:58.85 (29.34)    14:28.41 (29.56)    14:57.63 (29.22)    15:27.00 (29.37)
       15:55.91 (28.91)
  3 Baker, James M            18 Denison-OH                    16:00.43  
     r:+0.76  26.50       55.44 (28.94)     1:24.48 (29.04)     1:53.75 (29.27)
        2:22.65 (28.90)     2:51.66 (29.01)     3:20.66 (29.00)     3:49.87 (29.21)
        4:19.18 (29.31)     4:48.41 (29.23)     5:17.51 (29.10)     5:46.43 (28.92)
        6:15.36 (28.93)     6:44.84 (29.48)     7:14.09 (29.25)     7:43.59 (29.50)
        8:12.45 (28.86)     8:41.76 (29.31)     9:10.92 (29.16)     9:40.14 (29.22)
       10:09.48 (29.34)    10:39.01 (29.53)    11:08.41 (29.40)    11:37.79 (29.38)
       12:07.19 (29.40)    12:36.45 (29.26)    13:05.81 (29.36)    13:35.23 (29.42)
       14:04.68 (29.45)    14:33.95 (29.27)    15:03.58 (29.63)    15:32.80 (29.22)
       16:00.43 (27.63)
  4 Berman, Jackson E         20 Denison-OH                    16:30.50  
     r:+0.79  25.85       54.22 (28.37)     1:22.92 (28.70)     1:51.97 (29.05)
        2:20.90 (28.93)     2:49.63 (28.73)     3:18.58 (28.95)     3:47.76 (29.18)
        4:16.78 (29.02)     4:45.96 (29.18)     5:15.68 (29.72)     5:45.46 (29.78)
        6:15.69 (30.23)     6:45.87 (30.18)     7:16.37 (30.50)     7:46.88 (30.51)
        8:17.60 (30.72)     8:48.32 (30.72)     9:19.19 (30.87)     9:50.08 (30.89)
       10:21.16 (31.08)    10:52.34 (31.18)    11:23.26 (30.92)    11:53.94 (30.68)
       12:24.98 (31.04)    12:55.77 (30.79)    13:26.74 (30.97)    13:57.30 (30.56)
       14:28.22 (30.92)    14:59.09 (30.87)    15:29.79 (30.70)    16:00.50 (30.71)
       16:30.50 (30.00)
  5 Schopen, Trey F           18 Wooster-LE                    17:02.43  
     r:+0.69  26.77       56.64 (29.87)     1:26.80 (30.16)     1:56.96 (30.16)
        2:27.59 (30.63)     2:58.13 (30.54)     3:28.74 (30.61)     3:59.72 (30.98)
        4:30.62 (30.90)     5:01.23 (30.61)     5:32.01 (30.78)     6:02.87 (30.86)
        6:33.76 (30.89)     7:04.68 (30.92)     7:35.56 (30.88)     8:06.44 (30.88)
        8:37.65 (31.21)     9:08.99 (31.34)     9:40.49 (31.50)    10:12.11 (31.62)
       10:43.75 (31.64)    11:15.01 (31.26)    11:46.63 (31.62)    12:18.47 (31.84)
       12:50.29 (31.82)    13:21.89 (31.60)    13:53.89 (32.00)    14:26.07 (32.18)
       14:58.24 (32.17)    15:30.29 (32.05)    16:01.68 (31.39)    16:32.62 (30.94)
       17:02.43 (29.81)
  6 Hawes, Colin A            18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH              17:23.39  
     r:+0.67  26.84       56.25 (29.41)     1:25.91 (29.66)     1:55.61 (29.70)
        2:25.25 (29.64)     2:55.06 (29.81)     3:24.92 (29.86)     3:54.88 (29.96)
        4:24.46 (29.58)     4:54.63 (30.17)     5:24.34 (29.71)     5:54.48 (30.14)
        6:23.95 (29.47)     6:54.15 (30.20)     7:24.40 (30.25)     7:55.23 (30.83)
        8:25.49 (30.26)     8:56.01 (30.52)     9:26.78 (30.77)     9:56.56 (29.78)
       10:40.28 (43.72)    11:14.80 (34.52)    11:48.08 (33.28)    12:21.79 (33.71)
       12:55.48 (33.69)    13:29.71 (34.23)    14:02.40 (32.69)    14:35.64 (33.24)
       15:09.69 (34.05)    15:43.22 (33.53)    16:16.68 (33.46)    16:50.76 (34.08)
       17:23.39 (32.63)
  7 Anderson, Gus L           19 Denison-OH                    17:43.45  
     r:+0.77  28.14       58.15 (30.01)     1:28.52 (30.37)     1:58.97 (30.45)
        2:29.52 (30.55)     3:00.21 (30.69)     3:31.23 (31.02)     4:02.23 (31.00)
        4:33.47 (31.24)     5:04.94 (31.47)     5:36.47 (31.53)     6:08.27 (31.80)
        6:40.53 (32.26)     7:12.93 (32.40)     7:45.23 (32.30)     8:17.77 (32.54)
        8:50.51 (32.74)     9:23.31 (32.80)     9:56.49 (33.18)    10:30.02 (33.53)
       11:03.50 (33.48)    11:37.21 (33.71)    12:10.65 (33.44)    12:44.26 (33.61)
       13:17.61 (33.35)    13:51.11 (33.50)    14:23.82 (32.71)    14:57.09 (33.27)
       15:31.19 (34.10)    16:04.98 (33.79)    16:38.20 (33.22)    17:11.40 (33.20)
       17:43.45 (32.05)
 
Event 103  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 22.50     12/2015 Dong, UPENN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiegal, Amanda M         19 Findlay-OH                       23.84  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Mansfield, Tyler L        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 24.06  
          r:+0.62                                                              
  3 Gallant, Molly A          22 Grove City-AM                    24.14  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  4 Blanchard, Lauren E       18 Findlay-OH                       24.42  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Novak, Carolyn E          20 Westminster-MA                   24.72  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  6 Palicz, Sam V             21 Kenyon-OH                        25.29  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Wilkins, Scout L          19 Kenyon-OH                        25.52  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Event 104  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 19.77        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Weston C       20 Kenyon-OH                        20.75  
          r:+0.58                                                              
  2 Bailey, Jack R            22 Allegheny-AM                     21.14  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Rumpit, Connor J          18 Kenyon-OH                        21.49  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Bogen, Daniel J           21 Westminster-MA                   21.96  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Jaidhara, Shawn S         20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 22.54  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.52   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cizmar, Meri              21 Findlay-OH                       57.60  
     r:+0.70  26.52       57.60 (31.08)                                        
  2 Babich Morrow, Cecina     19 Kenyon-OH                        58.05  
     r:+0.81  26.73       58.05 (31.32)                                        
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            22 CMU-AM                           58.92  
     r:+0.75  28.20       58.92 (30.72)                                        
  4 Hopf, Hollie L            19 Kenyon-OH                        59.88  
     r:+0.74  28.32       59.88 (31.56)                                        
  5 Petruzzi, Samantha M      20 WITT-OH                        1:00.48  
     r:+0.79  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)                                        
  6 Bresnahan, Natalie A      18 Kenyon-OH                      1:02.81  
     r:+0.75  29.05     1:02.81 (33.76)                                        
 
Event 106  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.15   12/3/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolesar, Brad W           21 Westminster-MA                   51.04  
     r:+0.69  23.77       51.04 (27.27)                                        
  2 Hanson, Ethan W           19 Kenyon-OH                        51.71  
     r:+0.69  23.93       51.71 (27.78)                                        
  3 Murray, Clay W            19 Westminster-MA                   52.26  
     r:+0.77  23.60       52.26 (28.66)                                        
  4 Magier, Tim J             21 Kenyon-OH                        53.99  
     r:+0.75  25.08       53.99 (28.91)                                        
  4 Knight, Rayshon B         18 Allegheny-AM                     53.99  
     r:+0.69  25.06       53.99 (28.93)                                        
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.41     12/2015 Jardeleza, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuelson, Kathryn        18 Findlay-OH                       56.67  
              27.35       56.67 (29.32)                                        
  2 Haden, Paige K            18 Kenyon-OH                        58.15  
              27.92       58.15 (30.23)                                        
  3 Gullquist, Haley W        19 Denison-OH                     1:00.53  
              29.67     1:00.53 (30.86)                                        
  4 Feeney, Megan D           21 Allegheny-AM                   1:01.09  
              29.22     1:01.09 (31.87)                                        
  5 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   1:03.39  
              30.33     1:03.39 (33.06)                                        
  6 Stutler, Sarah C          18 Wooster-LE                     1:04.39  
              30.95     1:04.39 (33.44)                                        
 
Event 108  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.90   12/2/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Oscar L         22 Kenyon-OH                        49.80  
              24.11       49.80 (25.69)                                        
  2 Swaim, Alex J             20 Kenyon-OH                        50.32  
              24.44       50.32 (25.88)                                        
  3 Cooper, Matthew S         20 Kenyon-OH                        50.36  
              24.59       50.36 (25.77)                                        
  4 Gulgin, Trae M            19 Findlay-OH                       51.72  
              25.15       51.72 (26.57)                                        
  5 Desmet, P.J. F            18 Denison-OH                       51.96  
              24.92       51.96 (27.04)                                        
  6 Dibacco, Michael R        21 CMU-AM                           52.12  
              25.20       52.12 (26.92)                                        
  7 Weiss, Tommy E            18 Kenyon-OH                        52.45  
              25.56       52.45 (26.89)                                        
  8 Mehta, Sivan K            22 CMU-AM                           52.56  
              25.39       52.56 (27.17)                                        
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:01.47   12/2/2016 Julia Wilson, Kenyon                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Laura E           21 Kenyon-OH                      1:02.91  
     r:+0.79  29.59     1:02.91 (33.32)                                        
  2 Smith, Cassidy N          19 CMU-AM                         1:03.89  
     r:+0.71  30.38     1:03.89 (33.51)                                        
  3 Higdon, Ellen G           21 Denison-OH                     1:05.86  
     r:+0.79  30.37     1:05.86 (35.49)                                        
  4 Stevens, Ellesse S        18 Denison-OH                     1:06.14  
     r:+0.79  31.10     1:06.14 (35.04)                                        
  5 Schulz, Amy N             21 WITT-OH                        1:06.92  
     r:+0.78  31.37     1:06.92 (35.55)                                        
  6 Chopp, Abby M             19 Kenyon-OH                      1:07.11  
     r:+0.74  31.87     1:07.11 (35.24)                                        
  7 Kramer, Kelly N           20 Saint Vincent-MA               1:07.38  
     r:+0.88  31.69     1:07.38 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.04        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Winston P            19 CMU-AM                           55.91  
     r:12.80  26.38       55.91 (29.53)                                        
  2 Pruett, Humphrey H        20 Kenyon-OH                        56.32  
     r:+0.72  26.36       56.32 (29.96)                                        
  3 Law, Alexander R          19 Kenyon-OH                        57.81  
     r:+0.76  27.21       57.81 (30.60)                                        
  4 Chu, Matt S               21 CMU-AM                           58.71  
     r:+0.71  26.82       58.71 (31.89)                                        
  5 Gaumer, Peyton R          20 Denison-OH                       59.96  
     r:+0.72  28.26       59.96 (31.70)                                        
  6 Ohning, Aidan V           19 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.67  
     r:+0.69  27.81     1:00.67 (32.86)                                        
  7 Naggert, Kristoph S       18 Oberlin-OH                     1:00.79  
     r:+0.78  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)                                        
  8 Nardozzi, Matt A          20 Allegheny-AM                   1:01.64  
     r:10.70  29.14     1:01.64 (32.50)                                        
  9 Crookshanks, Michael T    20 Wooster-LE                     1:02.77  
     r:+0.72  29.23     1:02.77 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 111  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.03        2009 Mayrovich, KAN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  18 Kenyon-OH                        52.44  
     r:+0.75  25.50       52.44 (26.94)                                        
  2 Le, Angela K              19 Denison-OH                       52.94  
     r:+0.68  25.11       52.94 (27.83)                                        
  3 Bartrug, Maddie R         19 Saint Vincent-MA                 54.04  
     r:+0.71  25.67       54.04 (28.37)                                        
  4 Lewis, Ciara M            20 Saint Vincent-MA                 54.23  
     r:+0.72  25.90       54.23 (28.33)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, McClaren R     18 Allegheny-AM                     55.27  
     r:+0.68  26.20       55.27 (29.07)                                        
  6 Codner, Alyson A          19 Allegheny-AM                     57.87  
     r:+0.85  27.92       57.87 (29.95)                                        
  7 Aul, Riley L              18 Allegheny-AM                     58.62  
     r:+0.75  27.85       58.62 (30.77)                                        
  8 Otazu, Summer S           18 Kenyon-OH                        59.70  
     r:+0.68  27.26       59.70 (32.44)                                        
  9 Vasic, Andjela            19 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.26  
     r:+0.73  27.41     1:00.26 (32.85)                                        
 10 Toscos, Zoe M             19 Kenyon-OH                      1:02.27  
     r:+0.79  28.86     1:02.27 (33.41)                                        
 11 Layde, Maggie C           20 Wooster-LE                     1:03.35  
     r:+0.78  28.97     1:03.35 (34.38)                                        
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L          18 Wooster-LE                     1:06.24  
     r:+0.76  30.09     1:06.24 (36.15)                                        
 13 Fikse, Sara M             18 Wooster-LE                     1:07.35  
     r:+0.67  30.43     1:07.35 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 112  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 42.83        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Aj J                20 Kenyon-OH                        45.83  
     r:+0.67  21.64       45.83 (24.19)                                        
  2 Sawaya, Ambert Y          22 Kenyon-OH                        46.14  
     r:+0.66  22.26       46.14 (23.88)                                        
  3 Manz, Trevor J            22 Kenyon-OH                        46.35  
     r:+0.73  22.34       46.35 (24.01)                                        
  4 Williams, Robert J        19 Kenyon-OH                        46.36  
     r:+8.69  22.32       46.36 (24.04)                                        
  5 Hamel, Dirk               21 Kenyon-OH                        47.45  
     r:+0.73  23.27       47.45 (24.18)                                        
  6 Novak, Nate J             21 Kenyon-OH                        50.03  
     r:+0.78  23.51       50.03 (26.52)                                        
  7 Law, Alexander R          19 Kenyon-OH                        50.75  
     r:+0.77  24.16       50.75 (26.59)                                        
  8 Hull, Nicholas K          18 Wooster-LE                       51.21  
     r:+0.69  24.54       51.21 (26.67)                                        
  9 Pech, Matt J              21 Wooster-LE                       51.43  
     r:+0.77  24.70       51.43 (26.73)                                        
 10 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  18 Allegheny-AM                     52.55  
     r:+0.62  24.53       52.55 (28.02)                                        
 11 Samuelson, Eli M          18 Wooster-LE                       57.72  
     r:+0.78  25.89       57.72 (31.83)                                        
 
Event 113  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.97        2015 Visco, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Victoria L          18 CMU-AM                         2:09.22  
     r:+0.65  28.24     1:00.47 (32.23)     1:38.59 (38.12)     2:09.22 (30.63)
 
Event 114  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.54   12/3/2016 Evan Holder, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               21 WITT-OH                        2:01.58  
     r:+0.71  24.37       56.93 (32.56)     1:31.84 (34.91)     2:01.58 (29.74)
 
Event 115  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:57.88        2013 Saiz, KEN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Zoe T             19 Denison-OH                     2:03.82  
     r:+0.68  28.32       59.47 (31.15)     1:31.30 (31.83)     2:03.82 (32.52)
  2 Desai, Kanchi A           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:05.74  
     r:15.92  28.25       59.60 (31.35)     1:32.10 (32.50)     2:05.74 (33.64)
  3 Jorn, Eva N               19 Denison-OH                     2:09.29  
     r:+0.74  28.52     1:00.93 (32.41)     1:34.80 (33.87)     2:09.29 (34.49)
  4 Price, Samantha J         19 Denison-OH                     2:12.66  
     r:+0.70  28.75     1:00.99 (32.24)     1:35.55 (34.56)     2:12.66 (37.11)
  5 Rusinko, Hannah E         18 Denison-OH                     2:13.19  
     r:+0.77  29.06     1:02.08 (33.02)     1:37.26 (35.18)     2:13.19 (35.93)
 
Event 116  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.99   12/2/2016 Michael Wen, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        21 Denison-OH                     1:49.93  
     r:11.44  25.06       52.85 (27.79)     1:21.30 (28.45)     1:49.93 (28.63)
  2 Smith, Timmy J            22 Denison-OH                     1:52.73  
     r:+0.70  25.37       54.11 (28.74)     1:22.81 (28.70)     1:52.73 (29.92)
  3 Lyster, Rip E             19 CMU-AM                         1:52.81  
     r:+0.65  25.41       53.92 (28.51)     1:23.26 (29.34)     1:52.81 (29.55)
  4 Rastelli, Alex J          18 CMU-AM                         1:53.23  
     r:10.55  24.60       52.80 (28.20)     1:22.26 (29.46)     1:53.23 (30.97)
  5 Perez, David R            21 Kenyon-OH                      1:53.77  
     r:+0.69  24.95       53.76 (28.81)     1:22.98 (29.22)     1:53.77 (30.79)
  6 Conover, Arthur C         21 Kenyon-OH                      1:54.91  
     r:+0.82  26.55       55.66 (29.11)     1:25.08 (29.42)     1:54.91 (29.83)
  7 Hoselton, Randon R        21 Grove City-AM                  1:57.49  
     r:+0.84  26.72       55.57 (28.85)     1:26.54 (30.97)     1:57.49 (30.95)
  8 Pierson, Hunter T         18 Wooster-LE                     2:15.09  
     r:+0.82  29.99     1:04.19 (34.20)     1:39.18 (34.99)     2:15.09 (35.91)
 
Event 117  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.35        2013 Fortin, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matteson, Sydney A        18 Kenyon-OH                      2:04.19  
              29.59     1:00.76 (31.17)     1:32.43 (31.67)     2:04.19 (31.76)
  2 Shi, Emma Y               20 CMU-AM                         2:04.59  
              30.36     1:01.56 (31.20)     1:32.51 (30.95)     2:04.59 (32.08)
  3 Barnes, Emma              20 Findlay-OH                     2:04.67  
              29.11     1:00.33 (31.22)     1:32.59 (32.26)     2:04.67 (32.08)
  4 Goforth, Teagan E         19 CMU-AM                         2:05.03  
              29.35     1:00.86 (31.51)     1:32.82 (31.96)     2:05.03 (32.21)
  5 Kurkjian, Jacq D          18 Denison-OH                     2:05.22  
              29.83     1:01.15 (31.32)     1:32.74 (31.59)     2:05.22 (32.48)
  6 Green, Julia C            19 Kenyon-OH                      2:07.21  
              30.14     1:01.83 (31.69)     1:34.56 (32.73)     2:07.21 (32.65)
  7 Cizmar, Meri              21 Findlay-OH                     2:15.25  
     r:+7.02  27.79     1:01.38 (33.59)     1:38.83 (37.45)     2:15.25 (36.42)
 
Event 118  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:43.73   12/3/2016 Grant Proctor, Penn                        
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Liam J             20 Kenyon-OH                      1:49.82  
     r:11.10  25.96       53.67 (27.71)     1:21.97 (28.30)     1:49.82 (27.85)
  2 Reardon, Colin J          19 Kenyon-OH                      1:50.23  
              26.56       54.25 (27.69)     1:22.40 (28.15)     1:50.23 (27.83)
  3 Peffer, David A           20 Westminster-MA                 1:50.59  
              25.95       53.88 (27.93)     1:22.18 (28.30)     1:50.59 (28.41)
  4 Benson, Kevin J           20 Denison-OH                     1:51.14  
              25.67       53.90 (28.23)     1:22.44 (28.54)     1:51.14 (28.70)
  5 Brzezinski, Carter U      18 Kenyon-OH                      1:52.17  
              26.59       54.88 (28.29)     1:23.65 (28.77)     1:52.17 (28.52)
  6 Froemming, Nicholas R     19 Denison-OH                     1:52.48  
              25.77       54.08 (28.31)     1:22.58 (28.50)     1:52.48 (29.90)
  7 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     22 Allegheny-AM                   2:04.95  
              28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:31.38 (32.29)     2:04.95 (33.57)
  8 Corletti, Brian M         20 Allegheny-AM                   2:08.55  
              30.00     1:02.19 (32.19)     1:35.69 (33.50)     2:08.55 (32.86)
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:13.89        2015 Williams, DAV                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstedler, Kim A        20 CMU-AM                         2:18.06  
     r:+0.67  31.19     1:06.58 (35.39)     1:41.89 (35.31)     2:18.06 (36.17)
  2 Crawford, Ellie B         21 Kenyon-OH                      2:18.74  
     r:+0.69  31.99     1:07.09 (35.10)     1:42.85 (35.76)     2:18.74 (35.89)
  3 Loydpierson, Amelia J     21 Kenyon-OH                      2:23.29  
     r:+0.72  32.50     1:07.84 (35.34)     1:44.79 (36.95)     2:23.29 (38.50)
  4 Nicklas-Morris, Emma B    18 CMU-AM                         2:23.59  
     r:10.55  32.36     1:09.01 (36.65)     1:46.18 (37.17)     2:23.59 (37.41)
  4 Cederholm, Hanna          19 Findlay-OH                     2:23.59  
     r:+0.94  32.22     1:08.04 (35.82)     1:45.31 (37.27)     2:23.59 (38.28)
  6 Byerly, Kaila M           18 Denison-OH                     2:25.99  
     r:+0.75  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)     1:47.23 (37.86)     2:25.99 (38.76)
  7 Debrosse, Ren C           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:31.14  
     r:+0.85  34.13     1:12.41 (38.28)     1:51.26 (38.85)     2:31.14 (39.88)
  8 Olson, Hailey A           22 Denison-OH                     2:31.57  
     r:+4.03  34.10     1:12.05 (37.95)     1:51.18 (39.13)     2:31.57 (40.39)
  9 Westover, Maddie E        20 Kenyon-OH                      2:42.19  
     r:+0.82  36.49     1:18.04 (41.55)     2:00.21 (42.17)     2:42.19 (41.98)
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:56.16        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                           
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Brian A              21 CMU-AM                         2:04.76  
     r:+0.71  28.05       59.12 (31.07)     1:31.53 (32.41)     2:04.76 (33.23)
  2 Slate, Ben A              20 Grove City-AM                  2:05.09  
     r:+0.68  27.84       59.62 (31.78)     1:32.31 (32.69)     2:05.09 (32.78)
  3 Gutsche, Nicholas T       21 Kenyon-OH                      2:05.44  
     r:+0.71  28.37     1:00.32 (31.95)     1:32.39 (32.07)     2:05.44 (33.05)
  5 Bartholomew, Michael J    18 Kenyon-OH                      2:06.46  
     r:+0.72  28.22     1:00.12 (31.90)     1:33.18 (33.06)     2:06.46 (33.28)
  6 Hammond, Zach B           18 Denison-OH                     2:12.18  
     r:+0.78  29.43     1:02.43 (33.00)     1:36.89 (34.46)     2:12.18 (35.29)
  4 Delahunty, Nathan P       19 Denison-OH                          DQ  
     r:+6.55  28.83     1:00.64 (31.81)     1:33.05 (32.41)          DQ (32.71)
 
Event 121  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.04   12/2/2016 Virginia Burns, Penn                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fikse, Emma N             19 Wooster-LE                     1:52.70  
     r:+0.78  25.67       53.97 (28.30)     1:23.45 (29.48)     1:52.70 (29.25)
  2 Cheng, Lisa Y             20 Titans-IL                      1:54.79  
     r:+6.72  27.13       56.36 (29.23)     1:25.40 (29.04)     1:54.79 (29.39)
  3 Hoecker, Baylee P         21 Titans-IL                      1:55.40  
     r:+0.75  27.86       56.73 (28.87)     1:25.98 (29.25)     1:55.40 (29.42)
  4 Anderson, Gail F          18 Kenyon-OH                      1:55.81  
     r:+1.68  27.85       57.25 (29.40)     1:26.89 (29.64)     1:55.81 (28.92)
  5 Kirkby, Allison K         22 CMU-AM                         1:56.61  
     r:12.98  27.23       56.66 (29.43)     1:26.58 (29.92)     1:56.61 (30.03)
  6 Riegger, Anna E           18 CMU-AM                         1:57.12  
     r:+0.83  27.79       57.63 (29.84)     1:27.22 (29.59)     1:57.12 (29.90)
  7 Hay, Alivia J             18 Titans-IL                      1:57.26  
     r:+0.91  27.31       56.84 (29.53)     1:26.99 (30.15)     1:57.26 (30.27)
  8 Michael, Claire M         20 Titans-IL                      1:57.89  
     r:+0.80  27.60       56.96 (29.36)     1:26.93 (29.97)     1:57.89 (30.96)
  9 Huizinga, Sally G         20 Kenyon-OH                      1:59.43  
     r:+0.73  26.94       56.49 (29.55)     1:27.44 (30.95)     1:59.43 (31.99)
 10 Kee, Elizabeth A          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:00.21  
     r:+0.79  27.93       58.38 (30.45)     1:29.34 (30.96)     2:00.21 (30.87)
 
Event 122  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:36.27     12/2015 Schultz, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howes, Max R              22 Denison-OH                     1:39.21  
     r:+0.73  23.15       48.06 (24.91)     1:13.49 (25.43)     1:39.21 (25.72)
  2 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel  21 Kenyon-OH                      1:39.78  
     r:+0.67  23.52       48.70 (25.18)     1:14.21 (25.51)     1:39.78 (25.57)
  3 Rutter, Christopher J     19 Kenyon-OH                      1:40.88  
     r:+0.69  23.39       48.88 (25.49)     1:14.91 (26.03)     1:40.88 (25.97)
  4 Stahara, Mitch R          20 Westminster-MA                 1:41.48  
     r:+0.71  23.64       49.00 (25.36)     1:14.36 (25.36)     1:41.48 (27.12)
  5 Hawke, Sam A              18 CMU-AM                         1:42.09  
     r:+0.79  23.60       49.16 (25.56)     1:15.52 (26.36)     1:42.09 (26.57)
  6 Baturka, Ben              18 Kenyon-OH                      1:42.21  
     r:+0.69  23.53       50.12 (26.59)     1:16.09 (25.97)     1:42.21 (26.12)
  7 Buckheit, Jacob W         18 CMU-AM                         1:44.31  
     r:+0.84  24.47       50.82 (26.35)     1:17.52 (26.70)     1:44.31 (26.79)
  8 Deng, Richard Y           18 CMU-AM                         1:44.91  
     r:+0.73  24.96       51.51 (26.55)     1:18.48 (26.97)     1:44.91 (26.43)
  9 Pu, Austin L              21 Kenyon-OH                      1:45.34  
     r:+0.66  23.41       49.55 (26.14)     1:16.76 (27.21)     1:45.34 (28.58)
 10 DunLany, Aaron J          18 Westminster-MA                 1:46.20  
     r:+0.72  24.44       51.11 (26.67)     1:18.77 (27.66)     1:46.20 (27.43)
 11 Berry, Matthew D          19 Oberlin-OH                     1:47.51  
     r:+0.75  25.10       51.74 (26.64)     1:18.99 (27.25)     1:47.51 (28.52)
 
Event 123  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.99   12/1/2016 KEN, KEN                                   
                         Otazu, Wilson, Hopf, Orbach-Mandel                
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:45.71  
     1) Byer, Brittany M 19             2) r:0.04 Crutcher, Megan 19      
     3) r:0.28 Dassow, Anne Shirley 19  4) r:0.26 Gallant, Molly 22       
     r:14.32  27.51       56.78 (29.27)     1:21.97 (25.19)     1:45.71 (23.74)
 
Event 124  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.54   12/1/2016 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schaffer, C. McHugh, Jameson, Dillinger           
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:32.82  
     1) Hoselton, Dane P 19             2) r:0.05 Vehrs, Josiah 22        
     3) r:0.12 Gwynn, Brett 21          4) r:0.10 Dickhudt, Rhys 19       
     r:+9.83  23.61       49.55 (25.94)     1:11.71 (22.16)     1:32.82 (21.11)
 
Event 131  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:19.28     12/2015 Grimes, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. John, Mary C          21 CMU-AM                         4:27.49  
     r:+0.68  27.82       59.43 (31.61)     1:34.02 (34.59)     2:08.12 (34.10)
        2:46.72 (38.60)     3:25.80 (39.08)     3:57.33 (31.53)     4:27.49 (30.16)
 
Event 132  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:47.67     12/2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Brooks E           20 Kenyon-OH                      3:56.23  
     r:+0.79  25.41       53.96 (28.55)     1:24.29 (30.33)     1:53.70 (29.41)
        2:27.80 (34.10)     3:02.15 (34.35)     3:29.71 (27.56)     3:56.23 (26.52)
  2 Lance, Jack H             19 CMU-AM                         4:04.43  
     r:+0.80  25.73       54.93 (29.20)     1:26.86 (31.93)     1:58.12 (31.26)
        2:32.95 (34.83)     3:08.24 (35.29)     3:36.94 (28.70)     4:04.43 (27.49)
 
Event 133  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:47.47   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuvan, Sophia L           20 Kenyon-OH                      5:06.84  
     r:+0.79  27.67       57.70 (30.03)     1:28.03 (30.33)     1:58.72 (30.69)
        2:29.64 (30.92)     3:01.18 (31.54)     3:32.48 (31.30)     4:04.35 (31.87)
        4:36.21 (31.86)     5:06.84 (30.63)                                        
  2 Mayio, Liz L              18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:35.23  
     r:+0.75  30.32     1:03.15 (32.83)     1:36.66 (33.51)     2:10.70 (34.04)
        2:44.55 (33.85)     3:18.68 (34.13)     3:52.85 (34.17)     4:27.19 (34.34)
        5:01.52 (34.33)     5:35.23 (33.71)                                        
 
Event 134  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:18.64        2015 Swanson, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Brady H          18 Behrend-AM                     4:56.05  
     r:+0.84  26.51       55.43 (28.92)     1:24.83 (29.40)     1:54.54 (29.71)
        2:24.51 (29.97)     2:54.93 (30.42)     3:25.00 (30.07)     3:55.40 (30.40)
        4:26.33 (30.93)     4:56.05 (29.72)                                        
 
Event 204  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 19.77        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Sam C           19 Denison-OH                       22.36  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Berry, Matthew D          19 Oberlin-OH                       23.23  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.52   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaravella, Natalie M      18 Denison-OH                       57.28  
     r:+0.81  27.14       57.28 (30.14)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.15   12/3/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weicht, Brett T           20 Denison-OH                       50.17  
     r:+0.66  23.43       50.17 (26.74)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E          18 Denison-OH                       50.97  
     r:+0.65  23.72       50.97 (27.25)                                        
  3 McHugh, Matt F            18 Denison-OH                       51.24  
     r:+0.69  23.80       51.24 (27.44)                                        
  4 Pawelko, Sean S           19 Oberlin-OH                       56.87  
     r:+0.74  26.42       56.87 (30.45)                                        
  5 Naggert, Kristoph S       18 Oberlin-OH                       57.53  
     r:+0.76  26.76       57.53 (30.77)                                        
 
Event 207  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.41     12/2015 Jardeleza, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoecker, Baylee P         21 Titans-IL                        57.26  
              27.71       57.26 (29.55)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.90   12/2/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Carson S           20 Denison-OH                       51.09  
              24.33       51.09 (26.76)                                        
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:01.47   12/2/2016 Julia Wilson, Kenyon                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crutcher, Megan C         19 Grove City-AM                  1:05.79  
     r:+0.81  31.21     1:05.79 (34.58)                                        
  2 Byerly, Kaila M           18 Denison-OH                     1:08.35  
     r:+0.72  32.17     1:08.35 (36.18)                                        
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.04        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J          19 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.37  
     r:+0.65  28.56     1:00.37 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 211  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.03        2009 Mayrovich, KAN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Elizabeth A          19 Allegheny-AM                     55.57  
     r:+0.82  26.77       55.57 (28.80)                                        
  2 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.88  
     r:+0.75  28.83     1:02.88 (34.05)                                        
 
Event 212  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 42.83        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauksher, Walter             Denison-OH                       46.08  
     r:+0.77  22.42       46.08 (23.66)                                        
 
Event 214  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.54   12/3/2016 Evan Holder, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ryan J          19 Denison-OH                     1:57.66  
     r:+9.47  25.24       54.65 (29.41)     1:30.05 (35.40)     1:57.66 (27.61)
 
Event 216  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.99   12/2/2016 Michael Wen, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Brandt S         21 Denison-OH                     1:54.20  
     r:+0.69  24.62       53.58 (28.96)     1:23.53 (29.95)     1:54.20 (30.67)
 
Event 221  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.04   12/2/2016 Virginia Burns, Penn                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizeus, Alex K           21 Denison-OH                     1:53.84  
     r:+0.74  26.87       55.89 (29.02)     1:24.95 (29.06)     1:53.84 (28.89)
  2 Kirby, Casey N            18 Denison-OH                     1:54.29  
     r:+0.73  26.12       54.95 (28.83)     1:24.40 (29.45)     1:54.29 (29.89)
  3 Colville, Caroline M      18 Denison-OH                     1:56.57  
     r:+0.76  27.07       56.02 (28.95)     1:25.97 (29.95)     1:56.57 (30.60)
 
Event 222  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:36.27     12/2015 Schultz, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Eric A           19 Denison-OH                     1:41.32  
     r:+0.71  23.43       48.70 (25.27)     1:15.00 (26.30)     1:41.32 (26.32)
  2 Baker, James M            18 Denison-OH                     1:43.91  
     r:+0.73  24.36       50.87 (26.51)     1:17.69 (26.82)     1:43.91 (26.22)
 
Event 232  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:47.67     12/2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Francis P       18 Denison-OH                     4:01.55  
     r:+0.72  25.31       53.84 (28.53)     1:25.17 (31.33)     1:55.43 (30.26)
        2:30.07 (34.64)     3:05.65 (35.58)     3:34.05 (28.40)     4:01.55 (27.50)
 
Event 233  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:47.47   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prangley, Maddie S        22 Oberlin-OH                     5:04.81  
     r:+0.80  28.32       58.60 (30.28)     1:29.23 (30.63)     1:59.57 (30.34)
        2:30.19 (30.62)     3:01.31 (31.12)     3:32.51 (31.20)     4:03.59 (31.08)
        4:34.84 (31.25)     5:04.81 (29.97)                                        
 
Event 234  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:18.64        2015 Swanson, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaumer, Peyton R          20 Denison-OH                     4:54.15  
     r:+0.73  25.85       54.11 (28.26)     1:22.98 (28.87)     1:52.79 (29.81)
        2:22.85 (30.06)                             4:25.11 ( )     4:54.15 (29.04)