Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
at Ohio State L, 200-90
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Xavier W, 171-86
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 11
10:00 am
at Kenyon W, 186-112
in Gambier, Ohio
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 1st Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 1st Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 4:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 1st Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
Exhibition
at IUPUI
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 19
5:00 pm
at Pittsburgh L, 192-101
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Johns Hopkins W, 192.5-87.5
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon W, 215-83
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 03
10:00 am
Ohio Wesleyan W, 158-106
Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 15
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 16
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Fast Chance Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Wed Mar 21
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship 1st Place
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship 1st Place
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship 1st Place
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship 1st Place
in Indianapolis, Ind.
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2018 07:49 PM
                          Pitt vs Denison - 1/19/2018                          
                             Pitt vs Denison 2018                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Meme K             21 PITT-AM                   NP     300.45    9  
  2 Jones, Krista T           19 PITT-AM                   NP     276.00    4  
  3 Fitzgerald, Allison       19 Denison-OH            265.35     275.40    3  
  4 Williams, Cortnee A       19 PITT-AM                   NP     270.53    2  
  5 Coe, Lisa S               19 PITT-AM                   NP    x239.10  
  6 Weber, Emma               20 Denison-OH            242.10     231.38    1  
  7 Clayton, Naomi            19 Denison-OH            237.30     187.65  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marble, Noah              19 PITT-AM                   NP     297.38    9  
  2 Jenkins, Samuel D         20 PITT-AM                   NP     243.38    4  
  3 McCullough, Liam J        21 Denison-OH            139.05     146.18    3  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:43.85   11  
     1) Hochkeppel, Shannon R 19        2) Rathsack, Lina 23              
     3) Howe, Sam 18                    4) Daigneault, Valerie 20         
                  27.00       55.86 (28.86)     1:20.62 (24.76)     1:43.85 (23.23)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:40.96    1:45.18    4  
     1) Kirby, Casey N 19               2) Kustritz, Kt S 19              
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R 18            4) Nutter, Gabriella 19           
                  27.40       55.28 (27.88)     1:21.09 (25.81)     1:45.18 (24.09)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:47.20    2  
     1) Le, Angela K 20                 2) Mesaros, Kate M 19             
     3) Whelan, Zoe T 20                4) Chiappe, Mia P 18              
                  27.18       56.63 (29.45)     1:22.77 (26.14)     1:47.20 (24.43)
  4 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT    1:47.48  
     1) Azzarello, Ashley B 19          2) Brown, Rachel K 20             
     3) Shaffer, Maddie A 19            4) Swantek, Kailyn R 18           
                  27.25       57.36 (30.11)     1:23.34 (25.98)     1:47.48 (24.14)
  5 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT   x1:51.38  
     1) Lynch, Kathleen M 19            2) Miller, Katherine A 19         
     3) Fagan, Maura C 18               4) Bumgarner, Hannah J 19         
                  28.03       59.48 (31.45)     1:26.14 (26.66)     1:51.38 (25.24)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:52.45  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq D 19             2) Morrison, Michaela 19          
     3) Jorn, Eva N 20                  4) Rusinko, Hannah E 19           
                  28.06       59.94 (31.88)     1:27.72 (27.78)     1:52.45 (24.73)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:52.98  
     1) Horton, Bridget R 19            2) Stevens, Ellesse S 19          
     3) Garza, Halli D 21               4) Javens, Devin C 18             
                  28.60     1:00.26 (31.66)     1:27.58 (27.32)     1:52.98 (25.40)
  8 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'D'                       NT   x1:53.03  
     1) Thomas, Maddy A 21              2) Hendrix, Jacqueline J 20       
     3) Joram, Meghan P 20              4) Ramirez, Allison M 18          
                  28.61       59.54 (30.93)     1:27.05 (27.51)     1:53.03 (25.98)
  9 Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   x1:53.37  
     1) Hsu, Erica 20                   2) Byerly, Kaila M 19             
     3) Price, Samantha J 20            4) Gullquist, Haley W 20          
                  27.75     1:00.58 (32.83)     1:28.43 (27.85)     1:53.37 (24.94)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:31.29   11  
     1) Smutny, Luke R 19               2) Young, Jason K 18              
     3) Szucsik, Bence 19               4) Lovasik, Brian D 20            
                  23.29       48.04 (24.75)     1:10.62 (22.58)     1:31.29 (20.67)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:28.74    1:32.02    4  
     1) Clear, Carson S 21              2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan 20       
     3) Fox, Kenny A 21                 4) Wagner, Zach C 23              
                  23.75       49.39 (25.64)     1:11.63 (22.24)     1:32.02 (20.39)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:34.26    2  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F 19               2) Ball, Jake R 20                
     3) Marsden-Readford, Liam 21       4) McHugh, Matt F 19              
                  23.84       50.47 (26.63)     1:13.18 (22.71)     1:34.26 (21.08)
  4 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT    1:34.32  
     1) Lenart, Cody R 19               2) Ramsey, Brian D 19             
     3) Vorster, Eben 20                4) Cannon, Ellis G 18             
                  25.36       50.40 (25.04)     1:13.33 (22.93)     1:34.32 (20.99)
  5 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT   x1:34.58  
     1) Polyak, Artur 21                2) Fauteux, John S 21             
     3) Brooks, Walker D 19             4) Elzer, Nathan T 18             
                  24.70       50.21 (25.51)     1:13.34 (23.13)     1:34.58 (21.24)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:36.41  
     1) Wesseling, Jason W 22           2) Stevenson, Ryan R 20           
     3) Swanson, Brandt S 22            4) Kelly, Christien 19            
                  24.44       51.23 (26.79)     1:14.84 (23.61)     1:36.41 (21.57)
  7 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:37.83  
     1) Wang, Bebe B 19                 2) Von Der Lippe, Jake E 22       
     3) Senior, Kymani E 19             4) Gerlach, Eric A 20             
                  25.00       53.11 (28.11)     1:15.99 (22.88)     1:37.83 (21.84)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   x1:38.37  
     1) Froemming, Nicholas R 20        2) O'Malley, Sam C 20             
     3) Weicht, Brett T 21              4) Hohm, Stuart B 21              
                  24.97       53.19 (28.22)     1:17.00 (23.81)     1:38.37 (21.37)
  9 Denison University-OH  'F'                             NT   x1:39.05  
     1) Benson, Kevin J 21              2) Maher, Adrian 18               
     3) Lowe, Victor C 22               4) Schulten, Trent R 20           
                  25.72       53.61 (27.89)     1:17.41 (23.80)     1:39.05 (21.64)
 10 Denison University-OH  'H'                             NT   x1:42.16  
     1) Biagioli, Francis P 19          2) Gaumer, Peyton R 21            
     3) Reed, Matt G 19                 4) Horton, Drake E 18             
                  27.70       55.92 (28.22)     1:20.44 (24.52)     1:42.16 (21.72)
 11 Denison University-OH  'G'                             NT   x1:43.02  
     1) Spencer, John S 19              2) Hammond, Zach B 19             
     3) Saccurato, Aaron F 22           4) Sigloh, Chas F 20              
                  27.87       57.09 (29.22)     1:20.95 (23.86)     1:43.02 (22.07)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giamber, Sarah A          19 PITT-AM                   NT    4:59.30    9  
                  27.54       56.97 (29.43)     1:27.08 (30.11)     1:57.38 (30.30)
        2:27.68 (30.30)     2:57.89 (30.21)     3:28.00 (30.11)     3:58.41 (30.41)
        4:29.03 (30.62)     4:59.30 (30.27)                                        
  2 Menahem, Shahar           21 PITT-AM                   NT    5:00.69    4  
                  27.93       57.51 (29.58)     1:27.49 (29.98)     1:58.06 (30.57)
        2:28.50 (30.44)     2:58.83 (30.33)     3:29.30 (30.47)     3:59.67 (30.37)
        4:29.97 (30.30)     5:00.69 (30.72)                                        
  3 Daday, Colleen M          19 PITT-AM                   NT    5:03.77    3  
                  27.21       56.71 (29.50)     1:26.83 (30.12)     1:57.32 (30.49)
        2:28.09 (30.77)     2:58.79 (30.70)     3:29.95 (31.16)     4:01.35 (31.40)
        4:32.77 (31.42)     5:03.77 (31.00)                                        
  4 Zaravella, Natalie M      19 Denison-OH           5:09.95    5:08.07    2  
                  28.76       59.37 (30.61)     1:30.62 (31.25)     2:01.69 (31.07)
        2:32.68 (30.99)     3:03.62 (30.94)     3:34.69 (31.07)     4:05.92 (31.23)
        4:37.21 (31.29)     5:08.07 (30.86)                                        
  5 Wickman, Logan M          19 Denison-OH           5:01.85    5:15.01    1  
                  28.30       59.48 (31.18)     1:31.20 (31.72)     2:03.06 (31.86)
        2:34.85 (31.79)     3:06.90 (32.05)     3:38.85 (31.95)     4:11.21 (32.36)
        4:43.22 (32.01)     5:15.01 (31.79)                                        
  6 Higdon, Ellen G           22 Denison-OH           5:12.77    5:19.47  
                  28.55       59.94 (31.39)     1:32.43 (32.49)     2:05.15 (32.72)
        2:38.09 (32.94)     3:10.77 (32.68)     3:42.98 (32.21)     4:15.36 (32.38)
        4:48.00 (32.64)     5:19.47 (31.47)                                        
  7 Lenz, Sydney A            18 Denison-OH           5:13.75   x5:21.94  
                  29.39     1:00.83 (31.44)     1:32.69 (31.86)     2:04.83 (32.14)
        2:37.41 (32.58)     3:10.24 (32.83)     3:43.29 (33.05)     4:16.56 (33.27)
        4:49.57 (33.01)     5:21.94 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmbacher, Samy          19 PITT-AM                   NT    4:29.59    9  
                  24.48       51.29 (26.81)     1:18.26 (26.97)     1:45.57 (27.31)
        2:12.95 (27.38)     2:40.23 (27.28)     3:07.49 (27.26)     3:34.98 (27.49)
        4:02.40 (27.42)     4:29.59 (27.19)                                        
  2 Sett, Aaron L             20 PITT-AM                   NT    4:31.04    4  
                  24.39       50.99 (26.60)     1:17.97 (26.98)     1:45.41 (27.44)
        2:12.98 (27.57)     2:40.51 (27.53)     3:08.10 (27.59)     3:35.86 (27.76)
        4:03.77 (27.91)     4:31.04 (27.27)                                        
  3 Schonbachler, Ryan R      18 PITT-AM                   NT    4:36.09    3  
                  25.19       52.67 (27.48)     1:20.65 (27.98)     1:48.96 (28.31)
        2:17.14 (28.18)     2:45.54 (28.40)     3:13.75 (28.21)     3:42.08 (28.33)
        4:09.96 (27.88)     4:36.09 (26.13)                                        
  4 Hedman, Matthew A         21 Denison-OH           4:29.15    4:36.26    2  
                  25.30       52.78 (27.48)     1:20.71 (27.93)     1:48.81 (28.10)
        2:16.66 (27.85)     2:44.74 (28.08)     3:13.24 (28.50)     3:41.45 (28.21)
        4:09.55 (28.10)     4:36.26 (26.71)                                        
  5 Williams, Mitch M         21 Denison-OH           4:32.20    4:41.10    1  
                  26.08       53.71 (27.63)     1:21.86 (28.15)     1:49.97 (28.11)
        2:18.65 (28.68)     2:47.21 (28.56)     3:15.87 (28.66)     3:44.67 (28.80)
        4:13.20 (28.53)     4:41.10 (27.90)                                        
  6 Kondrit, Kevin W          19 PITT-AM                   NT   x4:47.33  
                  26.01       54.40 (28.39)     1:22.95 (28.55)     1:51.82 (28.87)
        2:20.78 (28.96)     2:49.81 (29.03)     3:19.69 (29.88)     3:49.33 (29.64)
        4:19.31 (29.98)     4:47.33 (28.02)                                        
  7 Baker, James M            19 Denison-OH           4:30.35    4:47.87  
                  26.24       55.00 (28.76)     1:24.32 (29.32)     1:53.38 (29.06)
        2:23.01 (29.63)     2:52.73 (29.72)     3:22.02 (29.29)     3:51.24 (29.22)
        4:20.24 (29.00)     4:47.87 (27.63)                                        
  8 Stauffer, John W          18 Denison-OH           4:40.44   x4:47.93  
                  25.92       54.45 (28.53)     1:23.50 (29.05)     1:53.07 (29.57)
        2:22.42 (29.35)     2:51.60 (29.18)     3:20.98 (29.38)     3:50.42 (29.44)
        4:19.78 (29.36)     4:47.93 (28.15)                                        
  9 Waldram, Oliver           20 Denison-OH           4:43.56   x4:48.87  
                  26.50       55.22 (28.72)     1:24.06 (28.84)     1:53.14 (29.08)
        2:22.28 (29.14)     2:51.43 (29.15)     3:20.67 (29.24)     3:50.33 (29.66)
        4:19.83 (29.50)     4:48.87 (29.04)                                        
 10 Berman, Jackson E         20 Denison-OH           4:43.69   x4:49.75  
                  26.80       55.64 (28.84)     1:25.03 (29.39)     1:54.50 (29.47)
        2:24.08 (29.58)     2:53.62 (29.54)     3:23.06 (29.44)     3:52.49 (29.43)
        4:22.12 (29.63)     4:49.75 (27.63)                                        
 11 Maher, Adrian             18 Denison-OH           4:41.01   x4:52.86  
                  26.79       55.94 (29.15)     1:25.47 (29.53)     1:55.36 (29.89)
        2:25.12 (29.76)     2:54.83 (29.71)     3:24.40 (29.57)     3:54.82 (30.42)
        4:24.55 (29.73)     4:52.86 (28.31)                                        
 12 Anderson, Ryan J          20 Denison-OH           4:40.78   x4:56.57  
                  26.56       55.86 (29.30)     1:25.71 (29.85)     1:56.21 (30.50)
        2:26.25 (30.04)     2:56.17 (29.92)     3:25.80 (29.63)     3:56.08 (30.28)
        4:26.88 (30.80)     4:56.57 (29.69)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richey, Amanda B          21 PITT-AM                   NT    1:50.86    9  
                  26.25       54.15 (27.90)     1:22.60 (28.45)     1:50.86 (28.26)
  2 Brown, Rachel K           20 PITT-AM                   NT    1:53.03    4  
                  26.74       55.20 (28.46)     1:24.48 (29.28)     1:53.03 (28.55)
  3 Hsu, Erica                20 Denison-OH           1:56.16    1:55.97    3  
                  27.39       57.03 (29.64)     1:26.62 (29.59)     1:55.97 (29.35)
  4 Daday, Colleen M          19 PITT-AM                   NT    1:56.44    2  
                  27.30       56.74 (29.44)     1:27.28 (30.54)     1:56.44 (29.16)
  5 Chiappe, Mia P            18 Denison-OH           1:52.60    1:56.46    1  
                  27.17       56.33 (29.16)     1:26.15 (29.82)     1:56.46 (30.31)
  6 Rusinko, Hannah E         19 Denison-OH           1:53.99    1:56.58  
                  27.52       57.02 (29.50)     1:26.86 (29.84)     1:56.58 (29.72)
  7 Bumgarner, Hannah J       19 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:58.30  
                  28.09       57.91 (29.82)     1:28.46 (30.55)     1:58.30 (29.84)
  8 Horton, Bridget R         19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.47  
                  27.45       57.77 (30.32)     1:28.71 (30.94)     1:59.47 (30.76)
  9 Colville, Caroline M      19 Denison-OH           1:54.08   x2:01.14  
                  28.15       57.46 (29.31)     1:27.73 (30.27)     2:01.14 (33.41)
 10 Nugent, Haley O           21 Denison-OH           1:55.94   x2:03.33  
                  29.42     1:00.55 (31.13)     1:31.56 (31.01)     2:03.33 (31.77)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovasik, Brian D          20 PITT-AM                   NT    1:40.42    9  
                  23.56       49.20 (25.64)     1:15.16 (25.96)     1:40.42 (25.26)
  2 Smutny, Luke R            19 PITT-AM                   NT    1:41.22    4  
                  23.96       50.04 (26.08)     1:16.32 (26.28)     1:41.22 (24.90)
  3 Hohm, Stuart B            21 Denison-OH           1:38.65    1:41.80    3  
                  24.07       50.08 (26.01)     1:16.16 (26.08)     1:41.80 (25.64)
  4 Sett, Aaron L             20 PITT-AM                   NT    1:43.74    2  
                  23.99       50.05 (26.06)     1:17.20 (27.15)     1:43.74 (26.54)
  5 Stevenson, Ryan R         20 Denison-OH           1:40.30    1:44.01    1  
                  24.75       51.41 (26.66)     1:18.04 (26.63)     1:44.01 (25.97)
  6 Wang, Bebe B              19 Denison-OH           1:39.02    1:44.16  
                  24.43       50.86 (26.43)     1:17.73 (26.87)     1:44.16 (26.43)
  7 Horton, Drake E           18 Denison-OH           1:39.04   x1:44.42  
                  24.21       50.37 (26.16)     1:17.22 (26.85)     1:44.42 (27.20)
  8 Robbins, Jack E           20 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:45.56  
                  25.06       51.84 (26.78)     1:18.96 (27.12)     1:45.56 (26.60)
  9 Benson, Kevin J           21 Denison-OH           1:42.03   x1:47.95  
                  24.85       52.44 (27.59)     1:20.50 (28.06)     1:47.95 (27.45)
 10 Klemptner, Ryan M         19 Denison-OH           1:44.19   x1:48.27  
                  25.30       53.03 (27.73)     1:20.99 (27.96)     1:48.27 (27.28)
 11 Anderson, Gus L           20 Denison-OH           1:47.55   x1:50.65  
                  26.08       54.36 (28.28)     1:22.86 (28.50)     1:50.65 (27.79)
 12 Verstandig, Kyle J        18 Denison-OH           1:48.54   x1:51.05  
                  25.92       54.47 (28.55)     1:23.15 (28.68)     1:51.05 (27.90)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     19 PITT-AM                   NT      26.66    9  
  2 Le, Angela K              20 Denison-OH             27.18      26.81    4  
  3 Azzarello, Ashley B       19 PITT-AM                   NT      26.84    3  
  4 Kirby, Casey N            19 Denison-OH             25.91      27.04    2  
  5 Lynch, Kathleen M         19 PITT-AM                   NT      28.02    1  
  6 Ramirez, Allison M        18 PITT-AM                   NT     x28.41  
  7 Schmele, Barb E           19 PITT-AM                   NT     x28.67  
  8 Kurkjian, Jacq D          19 Denison-OH             27.26      29.03  
  9 Gullquist, Haley W        20 Denison-OH             30.06     x29.49  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Carson S           21 Denison-OH             22.43      23.53    9  
  2 Szucsik, Bence            19 PITT-AM                   NT      23.56    4  
  3 Cannon, Ellis G           18 PITT-AM                   NT      23.96    3  
  4 Desmet, P.J. F            19 Denison-OH             23.84      24.23    2  
  5 Elzer, Nathan T           18 PITT-AM                   NT      24.57    1  
  6 Polyak, Artur             21 PITT-AM                   NT     x25.21  
  7 Sigloh, Chas F            20 Denison-OH                NT      25.91  
  8 Spencer, John S           19 Denison-OH                NT     x27.89  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            19 Denison-OH                NT      28.11    9  
  2 Rathsack, Lina            23 PITT-AM                   NT      29.61    4  
  3 Mesaros, Kate M           19 Denison-OH             31.25      30.09    3  
  4 Higdon, Ellen G           22 Denison-OH                NT      31.54    2  
  5 Hendrix, Jacqueline J     20 PITT-AM                   NT      31.73    1  
  6 Stevens, Ellesse S        19 Denison-OH                NT     x31.82  
  7 Miller, Katherine A       19 PITT-AM                   NT      32.00  
  8 Thomas, Maddy A           21 PITT-AM                   NT     x32.24  
  9 Morrison, Michaela        19 Denison-OH                NT     x32.59  
 10 Byerly, Kaila M           19 Denison-OH             32.80     x33.68  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Jason K            18 PITT-AM                   NT      25.63    9  
  2 Ramsey, Brian D           19 PITT-AM                   NT      25.96    4  
  3 Fauteux, John S           21 PITT-AM                   NT      26.09    3  
  4 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     20 Denison-OH                NT      26.21    2  
  5 Kulizhnikov, Boris        24 PITT-AM                   NT     x26.82  
  6 Ball, Jake R              20 Denison-OH             27.24      27.42    1  
  7 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     22 Denison-OH             28.27      28.23  
  8 Gaumer, Peyton R          21 Denison-OH                NT     x28.57  
  9 Hammond, Zach B           19 Denison-OH                NT     x29.60  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Sam                 18 PITT-AM                   NT      55.93    9  
                  25.69       55.93 (30.24)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Maddie A         19 PITT-AM                   NT      56.73    4  
                  26.62       56.73 (30.11)                                        
  3 Whelan, Zoe T             20 Denison-OH             55.83      57.26    3  
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Maddie R         18 Denison-OH             56.24      57.89    2  
                  27.05       57.89 (30.84)                                        
  5 Garza, Halli D            21 Denison-OH                NT      59.69    1  
                  27.70       59.69 (31.99)                                        
  6 Jorn, Eva N               20 Denison-OH             58.04     x59.93  
                  28.46       59.93 (31.47)                                        
  7 Bumgarner, Hannah J       19 PITT-AM                   NT    1:00.05  
                  28.72     1:00.05 (31.33)                                        
  8 Fagan, Maura C            18 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:00.76  
                  28.15     1:00.76 (32.61)                                        
  9 Joram, Meghan P           20 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:01.35  
                  29.16     1:01.35 (32.19)                                        
 10 Price, Samantha J         20 Denison-OH           1:00.51   x1:01.39  
                  28.95     1:01.39 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smutny, Luke R            19 PITT-AM                   NT      50.31    9  
                  23.87       50.31 (26.44)                                        
  2 Vorster, Eben             20 PITT-AM                   NT      50.33    4  
                  23.53       50.33 (26.80)                                        
  3 Fox, Kenny A              21 Denison-OH             48.15      50.90    3  
                  23.80       50.90 (27.10)                                        
  4 Brooks, Walker D          19 PITT-AM                   NT      51.50    2  
                  23.97       51.50 (27.53)                                        
  5 Marsden-Readford, Liam    21 Denison-OH             49.73      51.60    1  
                  23.92       51.60 (27.68)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        22 Denison-OH                NT      52.73  
                  24.68       52.73 (28.05)                                        
  7 Swanson, Brandt S         22 Denison-OH             50.08     x53.25  
                  24.48       53.25 (28.77)                                        
  8 Lenart, Cody R            19 PITT-AM                   NT     x53.42  
                  24.75       53.42 (28.67)                                        
  9 Wesseling, Jason W        22 Denison-OH             49.95     x53.73  
                  25.48       53.73 (28.25)                                        
 10 Reed, Matt G              19 Denison-OH             52.48     x54.14  
                  25.10       54.14 (29.04)                                        
 11 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Denison-OH                NT     x54.52  
                  25.86       54.52 (28.66)                                        
 -- Schonbachler, Ryan R      18 PITT-AM                   NT     X52.87  
                  25.21       52.87 (27.66)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rachel K           20 PITT-AM                   NT      23.85    9  
  2 Azzarello, Ashley B       19 PITT-AM                   NT      24.44    4  
  3 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH             23.51      24.50    3  
  4 Swantek, Kailyn R         18 PITT-AM                   NT      25.00    2  
  5 Wickman, Logan M          19 Denison-OH                NT      25.08    1  
  6 Javens, Devin C           18 Denison-OH             25.08      25.49  
  7 Lynch, Kathleen M         19 PITT-AM                   NT     x25.64  
  8 Nugent, Haley O           21 Denison-OH                NT     x26.18  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach C            23 Denison-OH             20.33      20.87    9  
  2 Remenyi, Armin            19 PITT-AM                   NT      21.12    4  
  3 Senior, Kymani E          19 Denison-OH             20.43      21.18    3  
  4 Cannon, Ellis G           18 PITT-AM                   NT      21.69    2  
  5 Schulten, Trent R         20 Denison-OH             21.41      22.00    1  
  6 Lowe, Victor C            22 Denison-OH             21.33     x22.02  
  7 Froemming, Nicholas R     20 Denison-OH             21.40     x22.03  
  8 Kelly, Christien          19 Denison-OH             21.17     x22.06  
  9 Elzer, Nathan T           18 PITT-AM                   NT      22.09  
 10 O'Malley, Sam C           20 Denison-OH             23.84     x22.16  
 11 Gerlach, Eric A           20 Denison-OH             21.45     x22.38  
 12 Weicht, Brett T           21 Denison-OH             21.73     x22.70  
 
Event 17  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marble, Noah              19 PITT-AM                   NP     336.15    9  
  2 Jenkins, Samuel D         20 PITT-AM                   NP     245.85    4  
  3 McCullough, Liam J        21 Denison-OH            133.57     178.95    3  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Valerie       20 PITT-AM                   NT      51.24    9  
                  25.00       51.24 (26.24)                                        
  2 Menahem, Shahar           21 PITT-AM                   NT      52.92    4  
                  25.74       52.92 (27.18)                                        
  3 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH             51.79      53.07    3  
                  25.75       53.07 (27.32)                                        
  4 Kirby, Casey N            19 Denison-OH             53.73      53.49    2  
                  25.54       53.49 (27.95)                                        
  5 Chiappe, Mia P            18 Denison-OH             52.42      53.93    1  
                  25.91       53.93 (28.02)                                        
  6 Swantek, Kailyn R         18 PITT-AM                   NT      54.61  
                  26.00       54.61 (28.61)                                        
  7 Bumgarner, Hannah J       19 PITT-AM                   NT     x54.87  
                  26.68       54.87 (28.19)                                        
  8 Kurkjian, Jacq D          19 Denison-OH             56.52     x55.07  
                  26.15       55.07 (28.92)                                        
  9 Morrison, Michaela        19 Denison-OH             54.02     x56.30  
                  26.70       56.30 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remenyi, Armin            19 PITT-AM                   NT      45.63    9  
                  21.88       45.63 (23.75)                                        
  2 Helmbacher, Samy          19 PITT-AM                   NT      45.89    4  
                  22.52       45.89 (23.37)                                        
  3 Lovasik, Brian D          20 PITT-AM                   NT      45.96    3  
                  22.41       45.96 (23.55)                                        
  4 Vorster, Eben             20 PITT-AM                   NT     x46.29  
                  22.33       46.29 (23.96)                                        
  5 Wagner, Zach C            23 Denison-OH             44.83      46.44    2  
                  21.98       46.44 (24.46)                                        
  6 McHugh, Matt F            19 Denison-OH             45.37      47.12    1  
                  22.66       47.12 (24.46)                                        
  7 Desmet, P.J. F            19 Denison-OH             45.50      48.06  
                  22.93       48.06 (25.13)                                        
  8 Schulten, Trent R         20 Denison-OH             47.33     x48.41  
                  23.20       48.41 (25.21)                                        
  9 Gerlach, Eric A           20 Denison-OH             46.28     x48.94  
                  23.36       48.94 (25.58)                                        
 10 Lowe, Victor C            22 Denison-OH             47.37     x49.30  
                  23.13       49.30 (26.17)                                        
 11 Klemptner, Ryan M         19 Denison-OH             48.03     x49.43  
                  23.51       49.43 (25.92)                                        
 12 Verstandig, Kyle J        18 Denison-OH             48.33     x49.76  
                  23.87       49.76 (25.89)                                        
 13 Spencer, John S           19 Denison-OH             51.22     x50.21  
                  24.19       50.21 (26.02)                                        
 14 Anderson, Gus L           20 Denison-OH             49.56     x51.13  
                  24.22       51.13 (26.91)                                        
 15 Reed, Matt G              19 Denison-OH                NT     x51.48  
                  24.59       51.48 (26.89)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     19 PITT-AM                   NT      56.72    9  
                  27.58       56.72 (29.14)                                        
  2 Giamber, Sarah A          19 PITT-AM                   NT      58.96    4  
                  29.27       58.96 (29.69)                                        
  3 Azzarello, Ashley B       19 PITT-AM                   NT      59.26    3  
                  28.03       59.26 (31.23)                                        
  4 Hsu, Erica                20 Denison-OH           1:03.49      59.31    2  
                  28.93       59.31 (30.38)                                        
  5 Kustritz, Kt S            19 Denison-OH                NT      59.58    1  
                  29.06       59.58 (30.52)                                        
  6 Thomas, Maddy A           21 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:00.07  
                  29.17     1:00.07 (30.90)                                        
  7 Schmele, Barb E           19 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:00.19  
                  29.09     1:00.19 (31.10)                                        
  8 Javens, Devin C           18 Denison-OH             59.62    1:00.67  
                  29.74     1:00.67 (30.93)                                        
  9 Horton, Bridget R         19 Denison-OH             59.49   x1:00.77  
                  29.49     1:00.77 (31.28)                                        
 10 Gullquist, Haley W        20 Denison-OH             58.92   x1:01.56  
                  30.16     1:01.56 (31.40)                                        
 11 Whelan, Zoe T             20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.56  
                  30.15     1:02.56 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polyak, Artur             21 PITT-AM                   NT      52.00    9  
                  25.54       52.00 (26.46)                                        
  2 Wesseling, Jason W        22 Denison-OH             49.29      52.39    4  
                  26.10       52.39 (26.29)                                        
  3 Wang, Bebe B              19 Denison-OH             49.41      52.74    3  
                  25.93       52.74 (26.81)                                        
  4 Froemming, Nicholas R     20 Denison-OH             51.61      53.13    2  
                  25.79       53.13 (27.34)                                        
  5 Brooks, Walker D          19 PITT-AM                   NT      53.88    1  
                  26.03       53.88 (27.85)                                        
  6 Robbins, Jack E           20 PITT-AM                   NT      53.92  
                  26.43       53.92 (27.49)                                        
  7 Sigloh, Chas F            20 Denison-OH             52.21     x54.19  
                  26.22       54.19 (27.97)                                        
  8 Stauffer, John W          18 Denison-OH                NT     x55.27  
                  27.09       55.27 (28.18)                                        
  9 Benson, Kevin J           21 Denison-OH             55.94     x56.50  
                  27.58       56.50 (28.92)                                        
 10 Anderson, Ryan J          20 Denison-OH                NT     x58.17  
                  28.22       58.17 (29.95)                                        
 -- Elzer, Nathan T           18 PITT-AM                   NT     X52.51  
                  25.26       52.51 (27.25)                                        
 -- Fishman, Judd R           18 PITT-AM                   NT     X54.49  
                  26.39       54.49 (28.10)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rathsack, Lina            23 PITT-AM                   NT    1:04.08    9  
                  30.16     1:04.08 (33.92)                                        
  2 Mesaros, Kate M           19 Denison-OH           1:02.40    1:05.18    4  
                  30.92     1:05.18 (34.26)                                        
  3 Brown, Rachel K           20 PITT-AM                   NT    1:07.10    3  
                  32.10     1:07.10 (35.00)                                        
  4 Zaravella, Natalie M      19 Denison-OH                NT    1:07.83    2  
                  32.08     1:07.83 (35.75)                                        
  5 Miller, Katherine A       19 PITT-AM                   NT    1:08.70    1  
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)                                        
  6 Hendrix, Jacqueline J     20 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:09.23  
                  32.77     1:09.23 (36.46)                                        
  7 Higdon, Ellen G           22 Denison-OH           1:06.89    1:09.27  
                  32.29     1:09.27 (36.98)                                        
  8 Stevens, Ellesse S        19 Denison-OH           1:05.03   x1:09.63  
                  32.97     1:09.63 (36.66)                                        
  9 Byerly, Kaila M           19 Denison-OH           1:07.39   x1:11.65  
                  33.55     1:11.65 (38.10)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Brian D           19 PITT-AM                   NT      56.05    9  
                  26.33       56.05 (29.72)                                        
  2 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     20 Denison-OH             55.13      56.54    4  
                  26.55       56.54 (29.99)                                        
  3 Fauteux, John S           21 PITT-AM                   NT      56.59    3  
                  26.53       56.59 (30.06)                                        
  4 Young, Jason K            18 PITT-AM                   NT      58.64    2  
                  26.69       58.64 (31.95)                                        
  5 Stevenson, Ryan R         20 Denison-OH                NT      58.76    1  
                  27.29       58.76 (31.47)                                        
  6 Ball, Jake R              20 Denison-OH             55.74      58.78  
                  27.80       58.78 (30.98)                                        
  7 Kulizhnikov, Boris        24 PITT-AM                   NT     x58.89  
                  27.87       58.89 (31.02)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Sam C           20 Denison-OH             58.69   x1:02.38  
                  29.05     1:02.38 (33.33)                                        
  9 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     22 Denison-OH             57.91   x1:02.76  
                  29.63     1:02.76 (33.13)                                        
 10 Gaumer, Peyton R          21 Denison-OH             59.74   x1:03.28  
                  29.56     1:03.28 (33.72)                                        
 11 Hammond, Zach B           19 Denison-OH             58.21   x1:03.97  
                  30.20     1:03.97 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richey, Amanda B          21 PITT-AM                   NT    2:52.89    9  
                  26.57       55.03 (28.46)     1:24.19 (29.16)     1:53.99 (29.80)
        2:23.68 (29.69)     2:52.89 (29.21)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Maddie A         19 PITT-AM                   NT    2:58.72    4  
                  26.55       55.89 (29.34)     1:25.94 (30.05)     1:56.87 (30.93)
        2:27.89 (31.02)     2:58.72 (30.83)                                        
  3 Daday, Colleen M          19 PITT-AM                   NT    3:00.86    3  
                  27.66       57.38 (29.72)     1:27.97 (30.59)     1:58.89 (30.92)
        2:29.85 (30.96)     3:00.86 (31.01)                                        
  4 Rusinko, Hannah E         19 Denison-OH                NT    3:02.35    2  
                  28.18       58.77 (30.59)     1:29.70 (30.93)     2:01.08 (31.38)
        2:31.77 (30.69)     3:02.35 (30.58)                                        
  5 Colville, Caroline M      19 Denison-OH                NT    3:05.65    1  
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)     1:29.95 (31.40)     2:02.16 (32.21)
        2:34.28 (32.12)     3:05.65 (31.37)                                        
  6 Wickman, Logan M          19 Denison-OH                NT    3:05.89  
                  28.09       59.62 (31.53)     1:31.23 (31.61)     2:03.10 (31.87)
        2:34.61 (31.51)     3:05.89 (31.28)                                        
  7 Lenz, Sydney A            18 Denison-OH                NT   x3:10.21  
                  29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)     1:32.66 (31.95)     2:05.10 (32.44)
        2:37.86 (32.76)     3:10.21 (32.35)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Allison M        18 PITT-AM                   NT        DNF  
      Did not finish
                                                    3:26.32 ( )                    
            3:57.90 ( )                                                            
 
Event 25  Men 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sett, Aaron L             20 PITT-AM                   NT    2:38.34    9  
                  24.36       50.76 (26.40)     1:17.37 (26.61)     1:44.39 (27.02)
        2:11.38 (26.99)     2:38.34 (26.96)                                        
  2 Smutny, Luke R            19 PITT-AM                   NT    2:40.10    4  
                  24.61       51.75 (27.14)     1:18.97 (27.22)     1:46.63 (27.66)
        2:14.01 (27.38)     2:40.10 (26.09)                                        
  3 Hohm, Stuart B            21 Denison-OH                NT    2:40.62    3  
                  24.59       51.54 (26.95)     1:18.66 (27.12)     1:46.05 (27.39)
        2:13.57 (27.52)     2:40.62 (27.05)                                        
  4 Hedman, Matthew A         21 Denison-OH                NT    2:41.68    2  
                  24.69       51.45 (26.76)     1:18.68 (27.23)     1:46.63 (27.95)
        2:14.59 (27.96)     2:41.68 (27.09)                                        
  5 Williams, Mitch M         21 Denison-OH                NT    2:43.20    1  
                  25.02       52.07 (27.05)     1:19.69 (27.62)     1:47.64 (27.95)
        2:15.62 (27.98)     2:43.20 (27.58)                                        
  6 Schonbachler, Ryan R      18 PITT-AM                   NT    2:44.22  
                  25.05       52.42 (27.37)     1:20.44 (28.02)     1:48.66 (28.22)
        2:16.63 (27.97)     2:44.22 (27.59)                                        
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F        22 Denison-OH                NT   x2:46.20  
                  25.53       53.08 (27.55)     1:21.04 (27.96)     1:49.50 (28.46)
        2:18.22 (28.72)     2:46.20 (27.98)                                        
  8 Maher, Adrian             18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:46.27  
                  24.89       52.25 (27.36)     1:20.72 (28.47)     1:49.69 (28.97)
        2:18.77 (29.08)     2:46.27 (27.50)                                        
  9 Kondrit, Kevin W          19 PITT-AM                   NT   x2:46.82  
                  25.73       53.70 (27.97)     1:22.28 (28.58)     1:51.09 (28.81)
        2:19.99 (28.90)     2:46.82 (26.83)                                        
 10 Baker, James M            19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:46.83  
                  25.89       54.13 (28.24)     1:22.56 (28.43)     1:51.23 (28.67)
        2:19.41 (28.18)     2:46.83 (27.42)                                        
 11 Horton, Drake E           18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:47.14  
                  25.56       53.50 (27.94)     1:22.22 (28.72)     1:51.06 (28.84)
        2:20.00 (28.94)     2:47.14 (27.14)                                        
 12 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:47.36  
                  26.19       54.58 (28.39)     1:22.78 (28.20)     1:51.05 (28.27)
        2:19.49 (28.44)     2:47.36 (27.87)                                        
 13 Waldram, Oliver           20 Denison-OH                NT   x2:48.12  
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)     1:22.54 (27.86)     1:51.37 (28.83)
        2:20.29 (28.92)     2:48.12 (27.83)                                        
 14 Berman, Jackson E         20 Denison-OH                NT   x2:48.32  
                  26.45       54.95 (28.50)     1:23.73 (28.78)     1:52.56 (28.83)
        2:20.91 (28.35)     2:48.32 (27.41)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Sam                 18 PITT-AM                   NT      25.11    9  
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R         18 Denison-OH                NT      25.87    4  
  3 Le, Angela K              20 Denison-OH                NT      26.42    3  
  4 Garza, Halli D            21 Denison-OH             27.79      27.45    2  
  5 Jorn, Eva N               20 Denison-OH                NT     x27.56  
  6 Nugent, Haley O           21 Denison-OH                NT     x27.77  
  7 Price, Samantha J         20 Denison-OH                NT     x28.29  
 -- Fagan, Maura C            18 PITT-AM                   NT     X27.57  
 -- Hendrix, Jacqueline J     20 PITT-AM                   NT     X28.28  
 -- Joram, Meghan P           20 PITT-AM                   NT     X28.35  
 
Event 27  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szucsik, Bence            19 PITT-AM                   NT      22.59    9  
  2 Fox, Kenny A              21 Denison-OH                NT      22.78    4  
  3 Marsden-Readford, Liam    21 Denison-OH                NT      22.97    3  
  4 McHugh, Matt F            19 Denison-OH                NT     x23.30  
  4 Clear, Carson S           21 Denison-OH                NT      23.30    2  
  6 Senior, Kymani E          19 Denison-OH                NT     x23.60  
  7 Weicht, Brett T           21 Denison-OH                NT     x23.80  
  8 Swanson, Brandt S         22 Denison-OH                NT     x24.25  
 -- Remenyi, Armin            19 PITT-AM                   NT     X23.36  
 -- Kelly, Christien          19 Denison-OH                NT     X23.54  
 -- Lenart, Cody R            19 PITT-AM                   NT     X24.52  
 -- Klemptner, Ryan M         19 Denison-OH                NT     X25.12  
 
Event 28  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Meme K             21 PITT-AM                   NP     308.70    9  
  2 Jones, Krista T           19 PITT-AM                   NP     263.10    4  
  3 Fitzgerald, Allison       19 Denison-OH            249.75     228.38    3  
  4 Clayton, Naomi            19 Denison-OH            202.35     217.28    2  
  5 Coe, Lisa S               19 PITT-AM                   NP     216.08    1  
  6 Williams, Cortnee A       19 PITT-AM                   NP    x200.10  
  7 Weber, Emma               20 Denison-OH            199.28     194.63  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Valerie       20 PITT-AM                   NT      57.60    9  
                  26.10       57.60 (31.50)                                        
  2 Mesaros, Kate M           19 Denison-OH                NT    1:00.51    4  
                  28.53     1:00.51 (31.98)                                        
  3 Hsu, Erica                20 Denison-OH                NT    1:01.34    3  
                  27.74     1:01.34 (33.60)                                        
  4 Zaravella, Natalie M      19 Denison-OH                NT    1:01.45    2  
                  29.72     1:01.45 (31.73)                                        
  5 Horton, Bridget R         19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.83  
                  29.17     1:02.83 (33.66)                                        
  6 Garza, Halli D            21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.87  
                  28.84     1:02.87 (34.03)                                        
  7 Price, Samantha J         20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:04.25  
                  29.17     1:04.25 (35.08)                                        
  8 Lenz, Sydney A            18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:05.32  
                  29.74     1:05.32 (35.58)                                        
  9 Byerly, Kaila M           19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:05.87  
                  31.24     1:05.87 (34.63)                                        
 -- Menahem, Shahar           21 PITT-AM                   NT     X59.85  
                  27.10       59.85 (32.75)                                        
 -- Richey, Amanda B          21 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:00.49  
                  28.96     1:00.49 (31.53)                                        
 -- Thomas, Maddy A           21 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:01.69  
                  29.33     1:01.69 (32.36)                                        
 -- Giamber, Sarah A          19 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:01.72  
                  28.74     1:01.72 (32.98)                                        
 -- Schmele, Barb E           19 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:01.88  
                  28.32     1:01.88 (33.56)                                        
 -- Daday, Colleen M          19 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:04.48  
                  29.80     1:04.48 (34.68)                                        
 -- Joram, Meghan P           20 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:06.12  
                  29.53     1:06.12 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmbacher, Samy          19 PITT-AM                   NT      51.01    9  
                  23.96       51.01 (27.05)                                        
  2 Lovasik, Brian D          20 PITT-AM                   NT      53.56    4  
                  25.55       53.56 (28.01)                                        
  3 Williams, Mitch M         21 Denison-OH                NT      54.13    3  
                  25.67       54.13 (28.46)                                        
  4 Wang, Bebe B              19 Denison-OH                NT      54.19    2  
                  25.57       54.19 (28.62)                                        
  5 Ball, Jake R              20 Denison-OH                NT      55.37    1  
                  27.22       55.37 (28.15)                                        
  6 Hedman, Matthew A         21 Denison-OH                NT     x55.58  
                  25.70       55.58 (29.88)                                        
  7 Stauffer, John W          18 Denison-OH                NT     x56.10  
                  25.69       56.10 (30.41)                                        
  8 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Denison-OH                NT     x56.25  
                  26.51       56.25 (29.74)                                        
  9 Stevenson, Ryan R         20 Denison-OH                NT     x56.34  
                  27.56       56.34 (28.78)                                        
 10 Waldram, Oliver           20 Denison-OH                NT     x56.39  
                  26.45       56.39 (29.94)                                        
 11 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     22 Denison-OH                NT     x56.48  
                  26.85       56.48 (29.63)                                        
 12 Maher, Adrian             18 Denison-OH                NT     x56.98  
                  27.38       56.98 (29.60)                                        
 13 Anderson, Ryan J          20 Denison-OH                NT     x57.80  
                  26.78       57.80 (31.02)                                        
 14 Anderson, Gus L           20 Denison-OH                NT     x59.08  
                  27.38       59.08 (31.70)                                        
 15 Hammond, Zach B           19 Denison-OH                NT     x59.45  
                  28.02       59.45 (31.43)                                        
 16 Gaumer, Peyton R          21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:00.25  
                  27.92     1:00.25 (32.33)                                        
 -- Szucsik, Bence            19 PITT-AM                   NT     X51.21  
                  23.30       51.21 (27.91)                                        
 -- Ramsey, Brian D           19 PITT-AM                   NT     X51.60  
                  24.84       51.60 (26.76)                                        
 -- Vorster, Eben             20 PITT-AM                   NT     X51.74  
                  23.99       51.74 (27.75)                                        
 -- Kulizhnikov, Boris        24 PITT-AM                   NT     X51.81  
                  25.03       51.81 (26.78)                                        
 -- Robbins, Jack E           20 PITT-AM                   NT     X54.43  
                  25.05       54.43 (29.38)                                        
 -- Fishman, Judd R           18 PITT-AM                   NT     X57.25  
                  26.12       57.25 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:35.82   11  
     1) Daigneault, Valerie 20          2) Rathsack, Lina 23              
     3) Howe, Sam 18                    4) Menahem, Shahar 21             
                  24.06       48.14 (24.08)     1:11.51 (23.37)     1:35.82 (24.31)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:33.08    1:37.33    4  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella 19            2) Kustritz, Kt S 19              
     3) Chiappe, Mia P 18               4) Kirby, Casey N 19              
                  24.61       48.44 (23.83)     1:13.12 (24.68)     1:37.33 (24.21)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:40.18    2  
     1) Le, Angela K 20                 2) Hopkins, Maddie R 18           
     3) Morrison, Michaela 19           4) Rusinko, Hannah E 19           
                  24.74       49.05 (24.31)     1:14.38 (25.33)     1:40.18 (25.80)
  4 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:42.39  
     1) Nugent, Haley O 21              2) Colville, Caroline M 19        
     3) Jorn, Eva N 20                  4) Zaravella, Natalie M 19        
                  26.35       51.97 (25.62)     1:17.62 (25.65)     1:42.39 (24.77)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:42.58  
     1) Wickman, Logan M 19             2) Javens, Devin C 18             
     3) Kurkjian, Jacq D 19             4) Stevens, Ellesse S 19          
                  24.81       50.49 (25.68)     1:16.08 (25.59)     1:42.58 (26.50)
 -- University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT   X1:37.66  
     1) Shaffer, Maddie A 19            2) Hochkeppel, Shannon R 19       
     3) Giamber, Sarah A 19             4) Richey, Amanda B 21            
                  24.37       48.83 (24.46)     1:13.56 (24.73)     1:37.66 (24.10)
 -- University of Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT   X1:42.65  
     1) Daday, Colleen M 19             2) Ramirez, Allison M 18          
     3) Lynch, Kathleen M 19            4) Schmele, Barb E 19             
                  26.10       51.61 (25.51)     1:23.56 (31.95)     1:42.65 (19.09)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   X1:44.30  
     1) Gullquist, Haley W 20           2) Whelan, Zoe T 20               
     3) Lenz, Sydney A 18               4) Higdon, Ellen G 22             
                  25.46       51.45 (25.99)     1:18.44 (26.99)     1:44.30 (25.86)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:21.33    1:23.19   11  
     1) Senior, Kymani E 19             2) Fox, Kenny A 21                
     3) McHugh, Matt F 19               4) Wagner, Zach C 23              
                  21.21       41.85 (20.64)     1:02.87 (21.02)     1:23.19 (20.32)
  2 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT    1:24.79    4  
     1) Helmbacher, Samy 19             2) Lovasik, Brian D 20            
     3) Fauteux, John S 21              4) Brooks, Walker D 19            
                  21.72       42.79 (21.07)     1:03.66 (20.87)     1:24.79 (21.13)
  3 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT    1:25.67    2  
     1) Hohm, Stuart B 21               2) Schulten, Trent R 20           
     3) Horton, Drake E 18              4) Desmet, P.J. F 19              
                  21.94       43.37 (21.43)     1:04.75 (21.38)     1:25.67 (20.92)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT   x1:25.98  
     1) Wesseling, Jason W 22           2) Clear, Carson S 21             
     3) Kelly, Christien 19             4) Gerlach, Eric A 20             
                  21.67       43.21 (21.54)     1:04.50 (21.29)     1:25.98 (21.48)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:27.48  
     1) Sigloh, Chas F 20               2) Lowe, Victor C 22              
     3) Froemming, Nicholas R 20        4) Marsden-Readford, Liam 21      
                  22.62       44.52 (21.90)     1:05.63 (21.11)     1:27.48 (21.85)
  6 Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   x1:28.64  
     1) Swanson, Brandt S 22            2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan 20       
     3) Weicht, Brett T 21              4) Klemptner, Ryan M 19           
                  22.26       44.27 (22.01)     1:06.64 (22.37)     1:28.64 (22.00)
  7 Denison University-OH  'G'                             NT   x1:30.56  
     1) Spencer, John S 19              2) Berman, Jackson E 20           
     3) Benson, Kevin J 21              4) Saccurato, Aaron F 22          
                  23.22       46.23 (23.01)     1:08.49 (22.26)     1:30.56 (22.07)
  8 Denison University-OH  'F'                             NT   x1:30.66  
     1) Waldram, Oliver 20              2) Verstandig, Kyle J 18          
     3) O'Malley, Sam C 20              4) Anderson, Gus L 20             
                  23.28       45.49 (22.21)     1:07.45 (21.96)     1:30.66 (23.21)
 -- University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT   X1:25.02  
     1) Remenyi, Armin 19               2) Cannon, Ellis G 18             
     3) Szucsik, Bence 19               4) Ramsey, Brian D 19             
                  21.58       42.48 (20.90)     1:03.47 (20.99)     1:25.02 (21.55)
 -- University of Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT   X1:29.84  
     1) Lenart, Cody R 19               2) Robbins, Jack E 20             
     3) Kondrit, Kevin W 19             4) Kulizhnikov, Boris 24          
                  22.99       45.59 (22.60)     1:07.60 (22.01)     1:29.84 (22.24)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Pittsburgh            396   2. Denison University                  195