Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
Fri Oct 12
5 p.m.
at Akron Zips Classic 3rd Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 13
10 a.m. / 5 p.m.
at Akron Zips Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Fri Nov 02
6 p.m.
at Ohio State L, 221-75
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 03
1 p.m.
Xavier W, 176-86
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 10
11 a.m.
Kenyon W, 188.5-109.5
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Nov 29
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 30
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 12
3 p.m.
at Univ. of Indianapolis/Carson-Newman Tri-Meet
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 18
4 p.m.
Pittsburgh
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
1 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
10 a.m.
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 13
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 14
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
12:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
Sat Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
Wed Mar 20
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 21
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/1/2018 08:43 PM
                           2018 Denison Invitational                           
                 Trumbull Aquatics Center, Denison University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 279.68        2012 Kelly Fraizer, DEN                          
        Pool: * 310.05        2014 Haleigh Bartlett, OHIO                      
     NCAA-D3: !     NP                                                         
                265.00  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                255.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                255.00  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsafantakis, Sophi  JR EMU                   277.57     265.55!D1-B    35  
  2 House, Ali          SO Ohio St-OH                NP     263.60!D3-B    31  
  3 Schempf, Mia        SO EMU                   260.77     258.50!D3-B    30  
  4 Hurchalla, Amanda   SO Wayne State-MI        269.92     235.80!        29  
  5 Berger, Bethany     SO EMU                   233.63     231.75!        28  
  6 Lingard, Ginger     SO Ohio St-OH                NP     229.30!        27  
  7 Teifer, Mia         JR Wayne State-MI        282.80     216.50!        26  
  8 Weber, Emma         SR Denison-OH            241.28     211.90!        25  
  9 Stauss, Mattie      FR Denison-OH            200.85     207.15!        24  
 10 Fitzgerald, Alliso  JR Denison-OH            235.95     203.45!        22  
 11 Johnston, Brielle   JR EMU                   265.72     199.45!        19  
 12 Clayton, Naomi      JR Denison-OH            236.33     185.55!        18  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:31.79        2016 Denison, DEN                               
                         C. Kane, Yearwood, Wright, VanLeuven              
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:28.61  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:29.36  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:34.42  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:36.64    1:32.81 D2-B    70  
     1) Chiappe, Mia SO                 2) r:+0.26 Hopkins, Maddie SO     
     3) r:+0.22 Kirby, Casey JR         4) r:+0.29 Kustritz, Kt JR        
     r:+0.74  24.07       47.33 (23.26)     1:10.25 (22.92)     1:32.81 (22.56)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                    1:33.70    1:33.02 D2-B    62  
     1) Daro, Lucy SO                   2) r:+0.37 Taylor, Meg SR         
     3) r:+0.06 Lally, Hannah SR        4) r:+0.15 Muir, Fiona SR         
     r:+0.73  23.89       47.11 (23.22)     1:10.37 (23.26)     1:33.02 (22.65)
  3 Eastern Michigan University  'A'            1:35.36    1:33.57 D2-B    60  
     1) Johnston, Stephanie SR          2) r:+0.22 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia
     3) r:+0.31 Duncan, Delaney SR      4) r:+0.31 Stark, Rachel JR       
     r:+0.60  23.65       47.05 (23.40)     1:10.30 (23.25)     1:33.57 (23.27)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:34.83    1:34.05 D2-B    58  
     1) Sapp, Lauren SR                 2) r:+0.29 Seidner, Mollie JR     
     3) r:+0.18 Baxamusa, Sabrina SO    4) r:+0.30 Carey, Grace FR        
     r:+0.71  23.92       47.22 (23.30)     1:10.89 (23.67)     1:34.05 (23.16)
  5 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:35.04    1:35.51 D3-B    56  
     1) Walker, Zoe FR                  2) r:+0.24 Snyder, Grace SO       
     3) r:+0.04 Bates, Edie FR          4) r:+0.31 Taylor, Christy SO     
     r:+0.77  23.74       47.66 (23.92)     1:11.70 (24.04)     1:35.51 (23.81)
  6 Denison University-OH  'B'                  1:36.93    1:35.76         54  
     1) Cheshire, Annalise FR           2) r:+0.20 Gullquist, Haley JR    
     3) r:+0.30 Swanson, Olivia FR      4) r:+0.20 Nutter, Gabriella JR   
     r:+0.70  24.53       48.19 (23.66)     1:12.28 (24.09)     1:35.76 (23.48)
  7 Eastern Michigan University  'B'            1:36.88    1:36.15         52  
     1) Marion, Marissa SR              2) r:+0.30 Staffeldt, Meike SO    
     3) r:+0.40 Vrcic, Dora SR          4) r:+0.07 Desnoyers, Emilie SR   
     r:+0.75  24.34       47.63 (23.29)     1:11.74 (24.11)     1:36.15 (24.41)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:37.64    1:37.53         50  
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca FR   2) r:+0.44 Pollitt, Elle SO       
     3) r:+0.25 Cardwell, Katie SO      4) r:+0.32 Wilson, Abby FR        
     r:+0.75  24.94       48.75 (23.81)     1:12.38 (23.63)     1:37.53 (25.15)
  9 Wayne State University-MI  'B'              1:37.78    1:37.65         48  
     1) Durack, Aliza JR                2) r:+0.40 Nevins, Brynn FR       
     3) r:+0.31 Michalski, Ashlen JR    4) r:+0.20 Weber, Emma SR         
     r:+0.82  24.76       49.27 (24.51)     1:13.36 (24.09)     1:37.65 (24.29)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:31.79        2016 Denison, DEN                               
                         C. Kane, Yearwood, Wright, VanLeuven              
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:28.61  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:29.36  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:34.42  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:37.09    1:33.70 qD2-B  
     1) Daro, Lucy SO                   2) r:+0.42 Taylor, Meg SR         
     3) r:+0.15                         4) r:+0.23 Muir, Fiona SR         
     r:+0.73  23.75       46.96 (23.21)     1:10.41 (23.45)     1:33.70 (23.29)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:36.93    1:34.83 qD3-B  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.31 Seidner, Mollie JR     
     3) r:+0.31 Sapp, Lauren SR         4) r:+0.21 Carey, Grace FR        
     r:+0.67  24.34       47.60 (23.26)     1:11.36 (23.76)     1:34.83 (23.47)
  3 Emory University-GA  'B'                               NT    1:35.04 qD3-B  
     1) Walker, Zoe FR                  2) r:+0.05 Snyder, Grace SO       
     3) r:+0.24 Bates, Edie FR          4) r:+0.08                        
     r:+0.79  24.06       47.58 (23.52)     1:11.85 (24.27)     1:35.04 (23.19)
  4 Eastern Michigan University  'A'                  1:34.36    1:35.36 qD3-B  
     1) Johnston, Stephanie SR          2) r:+0.24 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia
     3) r:+0.35                         4) r:+0.25 Stark, Rachel JR       
     r:+0.70  23.89       47.58 (23.69)     1:11.63 (24.05)     1:35.36 (23.73)
  5 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:36.63    1:36.64 q      
     1) Chiappe, Mia SO                 2) r:+0.53 Noetzel, Karly FR      
     3) r:+0.45 Morrison, Michaela JR   4) r:+0.31                        
     r:+0.75  23.97       48.38 (24.41)     1:12.57 (24.19)     1:36.64 (24.07)
  6 Eastern Michigan University  'B'                  1:36.12    1:36.88 q      
     1) Marion, Marissa SR              2) r:+0.23                        
     3) r:+0.23 Vrcic, Dora SR          4) r:+0.12 Desnoyers, Emilie SR   
     r:+0.75  24.42       48.21 (23.79)     1:12.42 (24.21)     1:36.88 (24.46)
  7 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:38.00    1:36.93 q      
     1) Gullquist, Haley JR             2) r:+0.24 Le, Angela JR          
     3) r:+0.46 Wright, Eiliana FR      4) r:+0.23 Lehman, Marie FR       
     r:+0.75  24.22       48.07 (23.85)     1:12.76 (24.69)     1:36.93 (24.17)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:41.40    1:37.64 q      
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca FR   2) r:+0.23                        
     3) r:+0.40 Cardwell, Katie SO      4) r:+0.34 Wilson, Abby FR        
     r:+0.79  24.95       48.66 (23.71)     1:12.74 (24.08)     1:37.64 (24.90)
  9 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                    1:39.60    1:37.78 q      
     1) Durack, Aliza JR                2) r:+0.23 Nevins, Brynn FR       
     3) r:+0.55 Lennig, Allison SO      4) r:+0.20 Weber, Emma SR         
     r:+0.80  24.19       48.28 (24.09)     1:13.69 (25.41)     1:37.78 (24.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wayne State University-MI  'A'                    1:38.56         DQ        
     1) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie SR        2) r:+0.26 Brunner, Julia FR      
     3) r:-0.05 Groteler, Haley SO      4) r:+0.27 Koh, Jia Yi SO         
     r:+0.72  23.96       47.85 (23.89)     1:11.18 (23.33)          DQ (23.20)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:20.12        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Fleming, Wuorinen, Howes, Rosenburg               
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:17.41  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:18.11  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:21.25  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'              1:21.15    1:20.52 D2-B    70  
     1) Katulski, Ryan JR               2) r:+0.33 Mueller, Franz SO      
     3) r:+0.22 Palazzo, Sasha JR       4) r:+0.11 Drobnych, Dima SR      
     r:+0.66  20.28       40.31 (20.03)     1:00.50 (20.19)     1:20.52 (20.02)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                    1:21.06    1:20.63 D2-B    62  
     1) Ono, Sage JR                    2) r:+0.18 Chen, Zach SR          
     3) r:+0.20 LaFave, Colin FR        4) r:+0.32 Kolleck, Trey SR       
     r:+0.61  20.57       40.83 (20.26)     1:01.09 (20.26)     1:20.63 (19.54)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:22.84    1:21.79 D3-B    60  
     1) Froemming, Nicholas JR          2) r:+0.24 Senior, Kymani JR      
     3) r:+0.25 Clear, Carson SR        4) r:+0.15 McHugh, Matt JR        
     r:+0.74  20.96       41.22 (20.26)     1:01.62 (20.40)     1:21.79 (20.17)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:22.38    1:22.17 D3-B    58  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin SR            2) r:+0.01 Wilson, Peyton JR      
     3) r:+0.34 Van Patten, Chase JR    4) r:+0.19 Pek, Andrew SR         
     r:+0.68  21.15       41.36 (20.21)     1:01.71 (20.35)     1:22.17 (20.46)
  5 Denison University-OH  'B'                  1:22.34    1:22.44 D3-B    56  
     1) O'Malley, Sam SR                2) r:+0.26 Macmillan, Colin FR    
     3) r:+0.38 Verstandig, Kyle SO     4) r:+0.30 Weicht, Brett SR       
     r:+0.67  20.89       41.21 (20.32)     1:01.80 (20.59)     1:22.44 (20.64)
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:25.18    1:23.18         54  
     1) Matthews, Michael SR            2) r:+0.08 Dale, Barclay FR       
     3) r:+0.22 Chen, Jerry JR          4) r:+0.25 Deshusses, Simon JR    
     r:+0.67  21.15       41.67 (20.52)     1:02.49 (20.82)     1:23.18 (20.69)
  7 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:25.20    1:23.42         52  
     1) Kohlman, Alex SR                2) r:+0.05 Rogers, Matt SR        
     3) r:+0.17 O'Daffer, Will FR       4) r:+0.12 Sim, HwaMin FR         
     r:+0.71  21.04       41.69 (20.65)     1:02.57 (20.88)     1:23.42 (20.85)
  8 Wayne State University-MI  'B'              1:24.67    1:24.75         50  
     1) Nowinski, Stewart FR            2) r:+0.27 Rogers, Jack SO        
     3) r:+0.25 Hassan, Abdelrahman FR  4) r:+0.27 Kiska, Jake FR         
     r:+0.66  21.28       41.87 (20.59)     1:03.25 (21.38)     1:24.75 (21.50)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:20.12        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Fleming, Wuorinen, Howes, Rosenburg               
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:17.41  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:18.11  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:21.25  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:22.76    1:21.06 qD2-B  
     1) Ono, Sage JR                    2) r:+0.15 Chen, Zach SR          
     3) r:+0.26 LaFave, Colin FR        4) r:+0.38 Kolleck, Trey SR       
     r:+0.64  20.56       41.00 (20.44)     1:01.30 (20.30)     1:21.06 (19.76)
  2 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                    1:22.45    1:21.15 qD2-B  
     1) Katulski, Ryan JR               2) r:+0.41 Mueller, Franz SO      
     3) r:+0.26 Palazzo, Sasha JR       4) r:+0.14 Drobnych, Dima SR      
     r:+0.63  20.19       40.46 (20.27)     1:00.69 (20.23)     1:21.15 (20.46)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:25.00    1:22.34 qD3-B  
     1) O'Malley, Sam SR                2) r:+0.30 Gerlach, Eric JR       
     3) r:+0.22 Weicht, Brett SR        4) r:+0.43 Picozzi, Liam FR       
     r:+0.70  20.97       41.41 (20.44)     1:01.77 (20.36)     1:22.34 (20.57)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:24.83    1:22.38 qD3-B  
     1) Van Patten, Chase JR            2) r:+0.10 Wilson, Peyton JR      
     3) r:+0.18 Pek, Andrew SR          4) r:+0.20                        
     r:+0.67  20.79       41.06 (20.27)     1:01.72 (20.66)     1:22.38 (20.66)
  5 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:24.04    1:22.84 q      
     1) Schulten, Trent JR              2) r:+0.21                        
     3) r:+0.45 Froemming, Nicholas JR  4) r:NRT                          
     r:+0.66  21.29       41.51 (20.22)     1:01.15 (19.64)     1:22.84 (21.69)
  6 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                    1:25.90    1:24.67 q      
     1) Nowinski, Stewart FR            2) r:+0.36 Rogers, Jack SO        
     3) r:+0.17 Hassan, Abdelrahman FR  4) r:+0.34 Kiska, Jake FR         
     r:+0.68  21.41       42.20 (20.79)     1:03.41 (21.21)     1:24.67 (21.26)
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:26.98    1:25.18 q      
     1) Chen, Jerry JR                  2) r:+0.03 Dale, Barclay FR       
     3) r:+0.18 Perry, Michael JR       4) r:+0.42 Reinhard, Rick FR      
     r:+0.71  21.54       42.49 (20.95)     1:03.95 (21.46)     1:25.18 (21.23)
  8 Emory University-GA  'B'                               NT    1:25.20 q      
     1) Rogers, Matt SR                 2) r:+0.26 Redmond, Lawrence FR   
     3) r:+0.29 Russell, Tyler FR       4) r:+0.17 Sim, HwaMin FR         
     r:+0.71  21.09       42.70 (21.61)     1:04.22 (21.52)     1:25.20 (20.98)
 -- Thomas More University-OH  'A'                    1:34.30         DQ        
     1) Hailey, Justin FR               2) r:-0.01 Stuart, Luke FR        
     3) r:+0.31 Smith, Austin FR        4) r:+0.35 Falkenstein, Devon FR  
     r:+0.75  21.74       43.57 (21.83)     1:05.70 (22.13)          DQ (25.41)
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:36.30  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:47.20  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                4:50.73  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:05.26  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swartz, Nicole      SR EMU                  4:59.87    4:52.98 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.73  26.72       55.59 (28.87)     1:25.22 (29.63)     1:54.94 (29.72)
        2:24.73 (29.79)     2:54.76 (30.03)     3:24.81 (30.05)     3:54.87 (30.06)
        4:24.36 (29.49)     4:52.98 (28.62)                                        
  2 Scanlan, Kaitie     SO EMU                  4:58.50    4:53.41 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.75  27.31       56.41 (29.10)     1:25.97 (29.56)     1:55.55 (29.58)
        2:25.17 (29.62)     2:54.74 (29.57)     3:24.68 (29.94)     3:54.75 (30.07)
        4:24.54 (29.79)     4:53.41 (28.87)                                        
  3 Turcanu, Maria      JR Emory-GA             4:57.61    4:56.16 D3-B    30  
              27.10       56.39 (29.29)     1:25.77 (29.38)     1:55.53 (29.76)
        2:25.41 (29.88)     2:55.23 (29.82)     3:25.50 (30.27)     3:55.72 (30.22)
        4:25.92 (30.20)     4:56.16 (30.24)                                        
  4 Rusinko, Hannah     JR Denison-OH           4:59.73    4:56.75 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.77  27.59       56.84 (29.25)     1:26.51 (29.67)     1:56.50 (29.99)
        2:26.52 (30.02)     2:56.59 (30.07)     3:26.65 (30.06)     3:57.40 (30.75)
        4:27.19 (29.79)     4:56.75 (29.56)                                        
  5 Colville, Caroline  JR Denison-OH           5:01.32    4:58.98 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.82  27.68       57.13 (29.45)     1:27.24 (30.11)     1:57.50 (30.26)
        2:28.05 (30.55)     2:58.70 (30.65)     3:29.36 (30.66)     3:59.78 (30.42)
        4:29.86 (30.08)     4:58.98 (29.12)                                        
  6 Dixon, Allie        FR Emory-GA             5:04.44    5:03.24 D2-B    27  
     r:+0.77  27.87       57.64 (29.77)     1:27.92 (30.28)     1:58.81 (30.89)
        2:29.75 (30.94)     3:00.84 (31.09)     3:31.92 (31.08)     4:02.87 (30.95)
        4:33.72 (30.85)     5:03.24 (29.52)                                        
  7 Crawford, Spencer   FR Denison-OH           5:06.35    5:04.52 D2-B    26  
     r:+0.84  27.65       57.88 (30.23)     1:28.54 (30.66)     1:59.15 (30.61)
        2:29.92 (30.77)     3:01.01 (31.09)     3:32.16 (31.15)     4:03.11 (30.95)
        4:33.97 (30.86)     5:04.52 (30.55)                                        
  8 Kacmarek, Grace     FR Denison-OH           5:04.61    5:04.93 D2-B    25  
     r:+0.82  27.88       57.76 (29.88)     1:28.11 (30.35)     1:58.71 (30.60)
        2:29.58 (30.87)     3:00.63 (31.05)     3:31.84 (31.21)     4:03.15 (31.31)
        4:34.44 (31.29)     5:04.93 (30.49)                                        
  9 Balbo, Megan        FR Denison-OH           5:05.55    5:13.08         24  
     r:+0.81  28.61       59.43 (30.82)     1:30.84 (31.41)     2:02.33 (31.49)
        2:34.20 (31.87)     3:06.28 (32.08)     3:38.17 (31.89)     4:10.15 (31.98)
        4:41.88 (31.73)     5:13.08 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
 10 Shugarman, Alyssa   SO EMU                  5:08.54    5:04.80 D2-B    22  
     r:+0.80  28.19       58.67 (30.48)     1:28.97 (30.30)     1:59.28 (30.31)
        2:29.74 (30.46)     3:00.62 (30.88)     3:31.68 (31.06)     4:02.78 (31.10)
        4:34.14 (31.36)     5:04.80 (30.66)                                        
 11 Dean, Ellie         SR Wayne State-MI       5:06.43    5:08.71         19  
     r:+0.88  28.49       59.56 (31.07)     1:31.22 (31.66)     2:02.63 (31.41)
        2:33.66 (31.03)     3:05.17 (31.51)     3:36.38 (31.21)     4:07.58 (31.20)
        4:38.47 (30.89)     5:08.71 (30.24)                                        
 12 Elms, Gaige         FR Emory-GA             5:07.51    5:09.02         18  
              28.37       59.02 (30.65)     1:29.85 (30.83)     2:00.71 (30.86)
        2:31.15 (30.44)     3:02.01 (30.86)     3:33.62 (31.61)     4:05.82 (32.20)
        4:38.18 (32.36)     5:09.02 (30.84)                                        
 13 Allen, Ashleigh     FR Wayne State-MI       5:09.42    5:09.45         17  
     r:+0.75  28.47       59.44 (30.97)     1:30.93 (31.49)     2:02.16 (31.23)
        2:33.41 (31.25)     3:05.20 (31.79)     3:36.63 (31.43)     4:08.01 (31.38)
        4:39.30 (31.29)     5:09.45 (30.15)                                        
 14 Thomas, Sydney      JR EMU                  5:09.81    5:09.50         16  
     r:+0.75  28.20       59.05 (30.85)     1:29.98 (30.93)     2:01.63 (31.65)
        2:33.27 (31.64)     3:04.93 (31.66)     3:36.57 (31.64)     4:07.98 (31.41)
        4:39.34 (31.36)     5:09.50 (30.16)                                        
 15 Meehan, Lucy        SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:11.88    5:10.10         15  
     r:+0.91  27.95       58.28 (30.33)     1:29.13 (30.85)     2:00.65 (31.52)
        2:32.46 (31.81)     3:04.08 (31.62)     3:36.02 (31.94)     4:07.88 (31.86)
        4:39.50 (31.62)     5:10.10 (30.60)                                        
 16 Miller, Shelby      JR Saints-OH            5:14.19    5:11.13         14  
     r:+0.78  28.75       59.88 (31.13)     1:31.32 (31.44)     2:02.60 (31.28)
        2:33.90 (31.30)     3:05.25 (31.35)     3:36.93 (31.68)     4:08.79 (31.86)
        4:40.23 (31.44)     5:11.13 (30.90)                                        
 17 Lenz, Sydney        SO Denison-OH           5:11.12    5:11.71         13  
     r:+0.84  28.70       59.62 (30.92)     1:30.83 (31.21)     2:02.21 (31.38)
        2:33.87 (31.66)     3:05.64 (31.77)     3:37.26 (31.62)     4:09.18 (31.92)
        4:40.96 (31.78)     5:11.71 (30.75)                                        
 18 Wickman, Logan      SO Denison-OH           5:09.88    5:12.37         12  
     r:+0.76  27.93       58.68 (30.75)     1:30.08 (31.40)     2:01.69 (31.61)
        2:33.44 (31.75)     3:05.08 (31.64)     3:36.84 (31.76)     4:08.60 (31.76)
        4:40.66 (32.06)     5:12.37 (31.71)                                        
C - Final
 19 Byerly, Kaila       JR Denison-OH           5:15.93    5:10.30         10  
     r:+0.71  28.55       59.39 (30.84)     1:30.62 (31.23)     2:01.79 (31.17)
        2:33.26 (31.47)     3:05.01 (31.75)     3:36.89 (31.88)     4:08.65 (31.76)
        4:40.60 (31.95)     5:10.30 (29.70)                                        
 20 Rapien, Abby        SO EMU                  5:14.95    5:10.96          8  
     r:+0.79  28.20       59.12 (30.92)     1:30.12 (31.00)     2:01.31 (31.19)
        2:32.87 (31.56)     3:04.68 (31.81)     3:36.76 (32.08)     4:08.58 (31.82)
        4:40.21 (31.63)     5:10.96 (30.75)                                        
 21 Machado, Eli        FR EMU                  5:14.20    5:13.90          7  
     r:+0.76  27.88       58.68 (30.80)     1:30.16 (31.48)     2:01.89 (31.73)
        2:33.72 (31.83)     3:05.48 (31.76)     3:37.80 (32.32)     4:10.19 (32.39)
        4:42.29 (32.10)     5:13.90 (31.61)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Catherine     JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:19.49    5:15.25          6  
     r:+0.82  28.97       59.67 (30.70)     1:30.91 (31.24)     2:02.36 (31.45)
        2:34.08 (31.72)     3:06.04 (31.96)     3:38.63 (32.59)     4:11.37 (32.74)
        4:44.02 (32.65)     5:15.25 (31.23)                                        
 23 Fierstos, Abby      FR Denison-OH           5:15.81    5:15.70          5  
     r:+0.76  28.84     1:00.28 (31.44)     1:32.02 (31.74)     2:03.68 (31.66)
        2:35.44 (31.76)     3:07.35 (31.91)     3:39.83 (32.48)     4:11.97 (32.14)
        4:44.36 (32.39)     5:15.70 (31.34)                                        
 24 Winnert, Becca      SR EMU                  5:22.23    5:16.76          4  
     r:+0.85  28.25       58.99 (30.74)     1:30.46 (31.47)     2:02.33 (31.87)
        2:34.17 (31.84)     3:06.26 (32.09)     3:38.86 (32.60)     4:11.67 (32.81)
        4:44.31 (32.64)     5:16.76 (32.45)                                        
 25 Wakiyama, Grace     FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:21.17    5:17.49          3  
     r:+0.72  29.52     1:01.43 (31.91)     1:33.55 (32.12)     2:05.52 (31.97)
        2:37.67 (32.15)     3:09.88 (32.21)     3:42.11 (32.23)     4:14.33 (32.22)
        4:46.44 (32.11)     5:17.49 (31.05)                                        
 26 Da Costa, Marcella  JR EMU                  5:18.75    5:19.33          2  
     r:+0.75  29.20     1:00.91 (31.71)     1:32.65 (31.74)     2:04.60 (31.95)
        2:36.54 (31.94)     3:08.74 (32.20)     3:41.16 (32.42)     4:13.88 (32.72)
        4:46.86 (32.98)     5:19.33 (32.47)                                        
 27 Gaguzis, Sophia     FR Denison-OH           5:16.82    5:20.08          1  
     r:+0.71  29.28     1:01.03 (31.75)     1:33.37 (32.34)     2:05.69 (32.32)
        2:38.43 (32.74)     3:11.22 (32.79)     3:44.17 (32.95)     4:16.87 (32.70)
        4:48.89 (32.02)     5:20.08 (31.19)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:36.30  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:47.20  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                4:50.73  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:05.26  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turcanu, Maria            JR Emory-GA             5:08.77    4:57.61 qD3-B  
     r:+0.78  27.84       57.68 (29.84)     1:27.82 (30.14)     1:58.13 (30.31)
        2:28.24 (30.11)     2:58.04 (29.80)     3:27.76 (29.72)     3:57.84 (30.08)
        4:27.95 (30.11)     4:57.61 (29.66)                                        
  2 Scanlan, Kaitie           SO EMU                  5:02.58    4:58.50 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  27.74       57.28 (29.54)     1:27.28 (30.00)     1:57.44 (30.16)
        2:27.72 (30.28)     2:57.79 (30.07)     3:27.90 (30.11)     3:58.03 (30.13)
        4:28.46 (30.43)     4:58.50 (30.04)                                        
  3 Rusinko, Hannah           JR Denison-OH           5:08.45    4:59.73 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  27.59       56.79 (29.20)     1:26.83 (30.04)     1:57.09 (30.26)
        2:27.55 (30.46)     2:58.12 (30.57)     3:28.71 (30.59)     3:59.57 (30.86)
        4:29.67 (30.10)     4:59.73 (30.06)                                        
  4 Swartz, Nicole            SR EMU                  4:57.40    4:59.87 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  27.87       57.88 (30.01)     1:27.97 (30.09)     1:58.35 (30.38)
        2:28.97 (30.62)     2:59.45 (30.48)     3:29.86 (30.41)     4:00.20 (30.34)
        4:30.42 (30.22)     4:59.87 (29.45)                                        
  5 Colville, Caroline        JR Denison-OH           5:13.50    5:01.32 qD2-B  
     r:+0.79  27.68       56.64 (28.96)     1:26.32 (29.68)     1:56.59 (30.27)
        2:27.03 (30.44)     2:57.50 (30.47)     3:28.02 (30.52)     3:58.70 (30.68)
        4:30.12 (31.42)     5:01.32 (31.20)                                        
  6 Dixon, Allie              FR Emory-GA             5:13.24    5:04.44 qD2-B  
     r:+0.72  27.99       57.94 (29.95)     1:28.08 (30.14)     1:58.72 (30.64)
        2:29.64 (30.92)     3:00.88 (31.24)     3:31.93 (31.05)     4:03.21 (31.28)
        4:34.57 (31.36)     5:04.44 (29.87)                                        
  7 Kacmarek, Grace           FR Denison-OH           5:11.28    5:04.61 qD2-B  
     r:+0.79  27.51       57.21 (29.70)     1:27.47 (30.26)     1:57.98 (30.51)
        2:28.70 (30.72)     2:59.68 (30.98)     3:30.98 (31.30)     4:02.61 (31.63)
        4:34.10 (31.49)     5:04.61 (30.51)                                        
  8 Balbo, Megan              FR Denison-OH           5:21.13    5:05.55 q      
     r:+0.84  28.13       58.64 (30.51)     1:29.33 (30.69)     2:00.10 (30.77)
        2:30.49 (30.39)     3:01.39 (30.90)     3:32.37 (30.98)     4:03.40 (31.03)
        4:34.67 (31.27)     5:05.55 (30.88)                                        
  9 Crawford, Spencer         FR Denison-OH           5:21.29    5:06.35 q      
     r:+0.82  27.71       58.27 (30.56)     1:29.06 (30.79)     2:00.40 (31.34)
        2:31.72 (31.32)     3:03.09 (31.37)     3:34.44 (31.35)     4:05.72 (31.28)
        4:36.43 (30.71)     5:06.35 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dean, Ellie               SR Wayne State-MI       5:25.35    5:06.43 q      
     r:+0.85  28.59       59.39 (30.80)     1:30.61 (31.22)     2:01.42 (30.81)
        2:32.79 (31.37)     3:03.94 (31.15)     3:34.58 (30.64)     4:05.64 (31.06)
        4:36.54 (30.90)     5:06.43 (29.89)                                        
 11 Elms, Gaige               FR Emory-GA             5:08.35    5:07.51 q      
     r:+0.82  27.59       58.03 (30.44)     1:28.56 (30.53)     1:58.60 (30.04)
        2:29.45 (30.85)     3:00.23 (30.78)     3:31.46 (31.23)     4:03.65 (32.19)
        4:35.66 (32.01)     5:07.51 (31.85)                                        
 12 Shugarman, Alyssa         SO EMU                  5:03.07    5:08.54 q      
     r:+0.79  27.71       57.53 (29.82)     1:28.17 (30.64)     1:59.04 (30.87)
        2:30.42 (31.38)     3:02.00 (31.58)     3:33.56 (31.56)     4:05.55 (31.99)
        4:37.39 (31.84)     5:08.54 (31.15)                                        
 13 Allen, Ashleigh           FR Wayne State-MI       5:20.62    5:09.42 q      
     r:+0.75  28.05       58.64 (30.59)     1:29.85 (31.21)     2:01.35 (31.50)
        2:32.86 (31.51)     3:04.40 (31.54)     3:35.70 (31.30)     4:07.24 (31.54)
        4:38.79 (31.55)     5:09.42 (30.63)                                        
 14 Thomas, Sydney            JR EMU                  5:11.31    5:09.81 q      
     r:+0.71  27.70       58.25 (30.55)     1:29.28 (31.03)     2:00.66 (31.38)
        2:32.37 (31.71)     3:04.03 (31.66)     3:35.93 (31.90)     4:07.48 (31.55)
        4:38.83 (31.35)     5:09.81 (30.98)                                        
 15 Wickman, Logan            SO Denison-OH           5:19.21    5:09.88 q      
     r:+0.75  27.91       58.29 (30.38)     1:29.06 (30.77)     2:00.24 (31.18)
        2:31.51 (31.27)     3:02.64 (31.13)     3:33.95 (31.31)     4:05.86 (31.91)
        4:38.09 (32.23)     5:09.88 (31.79)                                        
 16 Lenz, Sydney              SO Denison-OH           5:22.90    5:11.12 q      
     r:+0.87  28.63       59.71 (31.08)     1:31.08 (31.37)     2:02.30 (31.22)
        2:33.92 (31.62)     3:05.55 (31.63)     3:37.13 (31.58)     4:08.64 (31.51)
        4:40.19 (31.55)     5:11.12 (30.93)                                        
 17 Meehan, Lucy              SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:21.75    5:11.88 q      
     r:+0.87  28.21       58.79 (30.58)     1:29.97 (31.18)     2:01.50 (31.53)
        2:33.05 (31.55)     3:04.85 (31.80)     3:36.55 (31.70)     4:08.57 (32.02)
        4:40.59 (32.02)     5:11.88 (31.29)                                        
 18 Miller, Shelby            JR Saints-OH            5:30.82    5:14.19 q      
     r:+0.76  28.52       59.42 (30.90)     1:31.21 (31.79)     2:03.27 (32.06)
        2:34.91 (31.64)     3:06.29 (31.38)     3:38.29 (32.00)     4:10.53 (32.24)
        4:42.87 (32.34)     5:14.19 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Machado, Eli              FR EMU                  5:15.27    5:14.20 q      
     r:+0.79  28.18       59.33 (31.15)     1:30.52 (31.19)     2:02.29 (31.77)
        2:34.28 (31.99)     3:06.00 (31.72)     3:37.83 (31.83)     4:10.11 (32.28)
        4:42.62 (32.51)     5:14.20 (31.58)                                        
 20 Rapien, Abby              SO EMU                  5:11.99    5:14.95 q      
     r:+0.78  27.92       58.19 (30.27)     1:29.45 (31.26)     2:01.30 (31.85)
        2:33.43 (32.13)     3:05.77 (32.34)     3:38.02 (32.25)     4:10.65 (32.63)
        4:43.16 (32.51)     5:14.95 (31.79)                                        
 21 Fierstos, Abby            FR Denison-OH           5:21.11    5:15.81 q      
     r:+0.75  28.33       59.14 (30.81)     1:30.65 (31.51)     2:02.32 (31.67)
        2:34.22 (31.90)     3:06.21 (31.99)     3:38.55 (32.34)     4:11.17 (32.62)
        4:43.76 (32.59)     5:15.81 (32.05)                                        
 22 Byerly, Kaila             JR Denison-OH           5:22.69    5:15.93 q      
     r:+0.72  28.04       58.03 (29.99)     1:29.08 (31.05)     2:00.80 (31.72)
        2:33.23 (32.43)     3:05.87 (32.64)     3:38.52 (32.65)     4:11.09 (32.57)
        4:44.06 (32.97)     5:15.93 (31.87)                                        
 23 Gaguzis, Sophia           FR Denison-OH           5:17.88    5:16.82 q      
     r:+0.69  28.00       58.28 (30.28)     1:29.35 (31.07)     2:00.71 (31.36)
        2:32.44 (31.73)     3:04.52 (32.08)     3:37.05 (32.53)     4:09.86 (32.81)
        4:43.46 (33.60)     5:16.82 (33.36)                                        
 24 Da Costa, Marcella        JR EMU                  5:11.48    5:18.75 q      
     r:+0.73  28.98       59.85 (30.87)     1:31.34 (31.49)     2:02.94 (31.60)
        2:35.12 (32.18)     3:07.58 (32.46)     3:40.05 (32.47)     4:13.05 (33.00)
        4:46.23 (33.18)     5:18.75 (32.52)                                        
 25 Kuhn, Catherine           JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:19.79    5:19.49 q      
     r:+0.80  28.59       58.99 (30.40)     1:29.98 (30.99)     2:01.92 (31.94)
        2:34.37 (32.45)     3:07.21 (32.84)     3:40.70 (33.49)     4:14.17 (33.47)
        4:47.22 (33.05)     5:19.49 (32.27)                                        
 26 Wakiyama, Grace           FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:25.96    5:21.17 q      
     r:+0.71  28.64       59.57 (30.93)     1:31.60 (32.03)     2:03.71 (32.11)
        2:35.95 (32.24)     3:08.63 (32.68)     3:42.01 (33.38)     4:15.64 (33.63)
        4:48.93 (33.29)     5:21.17 (32.24)                                        
 27 Winnert, Becca            SR EMU                  5:15.03    5:22.23 q      
     r:+0.80  27.97       58.87 (30.90)     1:30.52 (31.65)     2:02.48 (31.96)
        2:34.82 (32.34)     3:07.41 (32.59)     3:40.65 (33.24)     4:14.60 (33.95)
        4:48.51 (33.91)     5:22.23 (33.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Myers, Marjorie           FR Wayne State-MI       5:22.59    5:23.79        
     r:+0.81  30.23     1:02.10 (31.87)     1:34.39 (32.29)     2:07.29 (32.90)
        2:40.07 (32.78)     3:13.00 (32.93)     3:45.94 (32.94)     4:18.88 (32.94)
        4:51.91 (33.03)     5:23.79 (31.88)                                        
 29 Stephan, Anna             FR EMU                  5:10.63    5:25.05        
     r:+0.72  27.83       58.22 (30.39)     1:29.29 (31.07)     2:00.76 (31.47)
        2:33.65 (32.89)     3:07.24 (33.59)     3:41.81 (34.57)     4:16.24 (34.43)
        4:50.82 (34.58)     5:25.05 (34.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Waack, Adrianna           SO Wayne State-MI       5:53.05    5:42.45        
     r:+0.86  31.26     1:05.32 (34.06)     1:40.01 (34.69)     2:14.71 (34.70)
        2:49.49 (34.78)     3:24.13 (34.64)     3:59.06 (34.93)     4:34.42 (35.36)
        5:09.12 (34.70)     5:42.45 (33.33)                                        
 31 Hill, Megan               FR Saints-OH            6:28.15    6:20.33        
     r:+0.83  32.29     1:07.76 (35.47)     1:45.39 (37.63)     2:24.10 (38.71)
        3:02.79 (38.69)     3:42.49 (39.70)     4:22.58 (40.09)     5:02.52 (39.94)
        5:42.54 (40.02)     6:20.33 (37.79)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: * 4:26.22  11/29/2018 Matthew Hedman, Denison                    
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:12.22  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:21.76  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                4:23.34  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:34.84  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hedman, Matthew     SR Denison-OH           4:26.22    4:26.83 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.63  24.30       50.74 (26.44)     1:17.38 (26.64)     1:44.20 (26.82)
        2:11.09 (26.89)     2:38.37 (27.28)     3:05.62 (27.25)     3:32.79 (27.17)
        3:59.97 (27.18)     4:26.83 (26.86)                                        
  2 Horton, Drake       SO Denison-OH           4:31.63    4:28.96 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.69  25.26       52.96 (27.70)     1:20.38 (27.42)     1:47.74 (27.36)
        2:15.42 (27.68)     2:42.94 (27.52)     3:10.70 (27.76)     3:37.53 (26.83)
        4:03.55 (26.02)     4:28.96 (25.41)                                        
  3 Baker, James        JR Denison-OH           4:29.07    4:29.16 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.74  24.72       51.57 (26.85)     1:19.10 (27.53)     1:46.69 (27.59)
        2:14.04 (27.35)     2:41.23 (27.19)     3:08.25 (27.02)     3:35.31 (27.06)
        4:02.72 (27.41)     4:29.16 (26.44)                                        
  4 Wilson, Dayen       SO Denison-OH           4:33.63    4:31.94 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.73  24.65       51.66 (27.01)     1:19.11 (27.45)     1:46.64 (27.53)
        2:14.31 (27.67)     2:41.89 (27.58)     3:09.18 (27.29)     3:36.57 (27.39)
        4:04.27 (27.70)     4:31.94 (27.67)                                        
  5 Pema, Pat           FR Emory-GA             4:34.63    4:33.16 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.70  24.71       52.01 (27.30)     1:19.54 (27.53)     1:47.18 (27.64)
        2:14.96 (27.78)     2:43.09 (28.13)     3:11.04 (27.95)     3:38.93 (27.89)
        4:06.64 (27.71)     4:33.16 (26.52)                                        
  6 Byman, Sean         FR Emory-GA             4:32.74    4:33.42 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.68  24.86       51.82 (26.96)     1:19.15 (27.33)     1:46.81 (27.66)
        2:14.55 (27.74)     2:42.34 (27.79)     3:10.34 (28.00)     3:38.28 (27.94)
        4:06.09 (27.81)     4:33.42 (27.33)                                        
  7 Schuler, Will       FR Emory-GA             4:33.33    4:33.89 D2-B    26  
     r:+0.67  25.12       52.83 (27.71)     1:20.44 (27.61)     1:48.18 (27.74)
        2:15.94 (27.76)     2:44.31 (28.37)     3:12.16 (27.85)     3:39.76 (27.60)
        4:07.68 (27.92)     4:33.89 (26.21)                                        
  8 Reinhard, Rick      FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:30.67    4:34.57 D2-B    25  
     r:+0.69  25.00       52.57 (27.57)     1:19.80 (27.23)     1:46.99 (27.19)
        2:14.68 (27.69)     2:42.45 (27.77)     3:10.48 (28.03)     3:38.70 (28.22)
        4:07.17 (28.47)     4:34.57 (27.40)                                        
  9 Ahmed, Ahmed        JR Wayne State-MI       4:30.90    4:35.55         24  
     r:+0.81  24.64       51.47 (26.83)     1:19.07 (27.60)     1:47.26 (28.19)
        2:15.51 (28.25)     2:43.35 (27.84)     3:11.54 (28.19)     3:39.81 (28.27)
        4:08.14 (28.33)     4:35.55 (27.41)                                        
B - Final
 10 Hamilton, Jason     FR Emory-GA             4:37.81    4:31.04 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.70  24.39       50.99 (26.60)     1:18.18 (27.19)     1:45.37 (27.19)
        2:12.81 (27.44)     2:40.33 (27.52)     3:08.40 (28.07)     3:36.59 (28.19)
        4:04.68 (28.09)     4:31.04 (26.36)                                        
 11 Stillman, Kellen    SO Emory-GA             4:34.74    4:31.09 D3-B    19  
     r:+0.68  25.04       52.58 (27.54)     1:20.32 (27.74)     1:48.42 (28.10)
        2:16.40 (27.98)     2:44.56 (28.16)     3:11.37 (26.81)     3:38.44 (27.07)
        4:05.18 (26.74)     4:31.09 (25.91)                                        
 12 de Oliveira, Leona  JR Wayne State-MI       4:35.07    4:32.46 D3-B    18  
     r:+0.69  25.18       52.49 (27.31)     1:19.97 (27.48)     1:47.48 (27.51)
        2:15.12 (27.64)     2:42.74 (27.62)     3:10.53 (27.79)     3:38.21 (27.68)
        4:05.95 (27.74)     4:32.46 (26.51)                                        
 13 Gately, Lukas       FR Denison-OH           4:36.16    4:32.55 D3-B    17  
     r:+0.79  24.36       51.13 (26.77)     1:18.44 (27.31)     1:46.17 (27.73)
        2:14.14 (27.97)     2:42.17 (28.03)     3:10.41 (28.24)     3:38.31 (27.90)
        4:05.89 (27.58)     4:32.55 (26.66)                                        
 14 McCourt, Connor     JR Emory-GA             4:35.72    4:34.04 D2-B    16  
     r:+0.71  24.82       52.16 (27.34)     1:20.16 (28.00)     1:48.50 (28.34)
        2:16.38 (27.88)     2:44.35 (27.97)     3:11.94 (27.59)     3:39.30 (27.36)
        4:06.56 (27.26)     4:34.04 (27.48)                                        
 15 Perry, Michael      JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:37.43    4:36.99         15  
     r:+0.81  24.66       51.99 (27.33)     1:19.34 (27.35)     1:47.08 (27.74)
        2:14.87 (27.79)     2:43.24 (28.37)     3:11.74 (28.50)     3:40.35 (28.61)
        4:08.93 (28.58)     4:36.99 (28.06)                                        
 16 Furbee, Calvin      FR Emory-GA             4:37.68    4:37.34         14  
     r:+0.65  24.82       52.26 (27.44)     1:20.33 (28.07)     1:48.81 (28.48)
        2:17.11 (28.30)     2:45.62 (28.51)     3:14.09 (28.47)     3:42.93 (28.84)
        4:10.84 (27.91)     4:37.34 (26.50)                                        
 17 Rogers, Matt        SR Emory-GA             4:37.58    4:38.50         13  
     r:+0.73  24.95       52.61 (27.66)     1:20.90 (28.29)     1:49.21 (28.31)
        2:17.62 (28.41)     2:46.01 (28.39)     3:14.39 (28.38)     3:43.12 (28.73)
        4:11.45 (28.33)     4:38.50 (27.05)                                        
 18 Edwards, Jacob      FR Denison-OH           4:36.60    4:38.83         12  
     r:+0.78  24.89       52.39 (27.50)     1:20.29 (27.90)     1:48.41 (28.12)
        2:16.57 (28.16)     2:45.11 (28.54)     3:13.56 (28.45)     3:42.27 (28.71)
        4:11.25 (28.98)     4:38.83 (27.58)                                        
C - Final
 19 Berman, Jackson     SR Denison-OH           4:40.39    4:36.91         10  
     r:+0.77  25.08       52.33 (27.25)     1:20.15 (27.82)     1:48.14 (27.99)
        2:16.29 (28.15)     2:44.48 (28.19)     3:13.19 (28.71)     3:41.80 (28.61)
        4:09.96 (28.16)     4:36.91 (26.95)                                        
 20 Waldram, Oliver     SR Denison-OH           4:39.85    4:37.22          8  
     r:+0.73  25.33       53.13 (27.80)     1:21.10 (27.97)     1:49.70 (28.60)
        2:17.95 (28.25)     2:45.97 (28.02)     3:14.00 (28.03)     3:42.43 (28.43)
        4:10.40 (27.97)     4:37.22 (26.82)                                        
 21 Griffenkranz, Sean  FR Denison-OH           4:39.26    4:38.49          7  
     r:+0.79  25.37       53.03 (27.66)     1:21.16 (28.13)     1:49.54 (28.38)
        2:17.68 (28.14)     2:45.42 (27.74)     3:13.30 (27.88)     3:41.65 (28.35)
        4:10.43 (28.78)     4:38.49 (28.06)                                        
 22 Lovas, Kyle         FR Wayne State-MI       4:44.55    4:40.47          6  
     r:+0.59  25.28       53.62 (28.34)     1:21.62 (28.00)     1:49.98 (28.36)
        2:18.49 (28.51)     2:46.93 (28.44)     3:15.38 (28.45)     3:43.84 (28.46)
        4:12.68 (28.84)     4:40.47 (27.79)                                        
 23 Westgate, Christop  FR Wayne State-MI       4:45.34    4:44.66          5  
     r:+0.74  26.22       54.61 (28.39)     1:23.46 (28.85)     1:52.30 (28.84)
        2:20.99 (28.69)     2:49.66 (28.67)     3:18.57 (28.91)     3:47.55 (28.98)
        4:16.42 (28.87)     4:44.66 (28.24)                                        
 24 Cavins, Logan       FR Wayne State-MI       4:47.08    4:47.30          4  
     r:+0.67  25.78       54.18 (28.40)     1:22.96 (28.78)     1:52.41 (29.45)
        2:21.93 (29.52)     2:51.10 (29.17)     3:20.40 (29.30)     3:49.88 (29.48)
        4:19.01 (29.13)     4:47.30 (28.29)                                        
 25 Stuart, Luke        FR Saints-OH            4:54.53    4:51.99          3  
     r:+0.77  26.34       55.01 (28.67)     1:24.33 (29.32)     1:53.92 (29.59)
        2:23.82 (29.90)     2:53.84 (30.02)     3:24.25 (30.41)     3:54.76 (30.51)
        4:23.57 (28.81)     4:51.99 (28.42)                                        
 26 Robertson, Tanner   SO Wayne State-MI       4:59.50    4:52.48          2  
     r:+0.67  26.93       55.15 (28.22)     1:23.99 (28.84)     1:53.56 (29.57)
        2:23.45 (29.89)     2:53.68 (30.23)     3:24.47 (30.79)     3:54.74 (30.27)
        4:24.56 (29.82)     4:52.48 (27.92)                                        
 27 Smith, Austin       FR Saints-OH            4:59.10    5:04.28          1  
     r:+0.74  25.84       54.47 (28.63)     1:23.87 (29.40)     1:53.53 (29.66)
        2:24.07 (30.54)     2:55.38 (31.31)     3:27.45 (32.07)     3:59.85 (32.40)
        4:32.44 (32.59)     5:04.28 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: * 4:26.22  11/29/2018 Matthew Hedman, Denison                    
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:12.22  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:21.76  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                4:23.34  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:34.84  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hedman, Matthew           SR Denison-OH           4:31.58    4:26.22*qD3-B  
     r:+0.63  24.06       49.87 (25.81)     1:16.26 (26.39)     1:43.02 (26.76)
        2:10.03 (27.01)     2:37.27 (27.24)     3:04.77 (27.50)     3:32.17 (27.40)
        3:59.71 (27.54)     4:26.22 (26.51)                                        
  2 Baker, James              JR Denison-OH           4:43.25    4:29.07 qD3-B  
     r:+0.73  24.76       51.63 (26.87)     1:19.19 (27.56)     1:46.84 (27.65)
        2:14.00 (27.16)     2:41.21 (27.21)     3:08.27 (27.06)     3:35.53 (27.26)
        4:02.49 (26.96)     4:29.07 (26.58)                                        
  3 Reinhard, Rick            FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:46.17    4:30.67 qD3-B  
     r:+0.73  24.98       52.50 (27.52)     1:20.05 (27.55)     1:47.47 (27.42)
        2:14.88 (27.41)     2:42.23 (27.35)     3:09.60 (27.37)     3:36.93 (27.33)
        4:04.33 (27.40)     4:30.67 (26.34)                                        
  4 Ahmed, Ahmed              JR Wayne State-MI       4:47.61    4:30.90 qD3-B  
     r:+0.83  24.90       51.92 (27.02)     1:19.48 (27.56)     1:47.37 (27.89)
        2:15.39 (28.02)     2:43.48 (28.09)     3:10.82 (27.34)     3:38.09 (27.27)
        4:04.57 (26.48)     4:30.90 (26.33)                                        
  5 Horton, Drake             SO Denison-OH           4:52.85    4:31.63 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  24.79       51.48 (26.69)     1:18.75 (27.27)     1:46.36 (27.61)
        2:14.01 (27.65)     2:41.77 (27.76)     3:09.47 (27.70)     3:36.81 (27.34)
        4:04.29 (27.48)     4:31.63 (27.34)                                        
  6 Byman, Sean               FR Emory-GA             4:44.04    4:32.74 qD3-B  
     r:+0.69  25.14       52.04 (26.90)     1:19.41 (27.37)     1:47.11 (27.70)
        2:14.95 (27.84)     2:42.84 (27.89)     3:10.76 (27.92)     3:38.53 (27.77)
        4:05.94 (27.41)     4:32.74 (26.80)                                        
  7 Schuler, Will             FR Emory-GA             4:47.49    4:33.33 qD3-B  
     r:+0.64  25.35       52.73 (27.38)     1:20.39 (27.66)     1:48.15 (27.76)
        2:15.78 (27.63)     2:43.60 (27.82)     3:11.21 (27.61)     3:38.98 (27.77)
        4:06.97 (27.99)     4:33.33 (26.36)                                        
  8 Wilson, Dayen             SO Denison-OH           4:39.52    4:33.63 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  24.60       51.77 (27.17)     1:19.32 (27.55)     1:46.95 (27.63)
        2:14.47 (27.52)     2:42.11 (27.64)     3:10.08 (27.97)     3:37.82 (27.74)
        4:05.66 (27.84)     4:33.63 (27.97)                                        
  9 Pema, Pat                 FR Emory-GA             4:41.38    4:34.63 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  25.34       52.65 (27.31)     1:20.16 (27.51)     1:47.99 (27.83)
        2:16.13 (28.14)     2:44.29 (28.16)     3:12.22 (27.93)     3:40.23 (28.01)
        4:08.28 (28.05)     4:34.63 (26.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Stillman, Kellen          SO Emory-GA             4:51.02    4:34.74 qD2-B  
     r:+0.71  25.08       53.22 (28.14)     1:21.37 (28.15)     1:49.73 (28.36)
        2:18.55 (28.82)     2:47.18 (28.63)     3:13.94 (26.76)     3:41.23 (27.29)
        4:08.20 (26.97)     4:34.74 (26.54)                                        
 11 de Oliveira, Leonardo     JR Wayne State-MI       4:50.17    4:35.07 q      
     r:+0.69  25.39       52.43 (27.04)     1:19.87 (27.44)     1:47.68 (27.81)
        2:15.57 (27.89)     2:43.74 (28.17)     3:11.59 (27.85)     3:39.64 (28.05)
        4:07.61 (27.97)     4:35.07 (27.46)                                        
 12 McCourt, Connor           JR Emory-GA             4:49.56    4:35.72 q      
     r:+0.72  24.95       52.44 (27.49)     1:20.60 (28.16)     1:49.03 (28.43)
        2:17.38 (28.35)     2:45.47 (28.09)     3:13.22 (27.75)     3:41.07 (27.85)
        4:08.65 (27.58)     4:35.72 (27.07)                                        
 13 Gately, Lukas             FR Denison-OH           4:46.54    4:36.16 q      
     r:+0.80  24.62       51.62 (27.00)     1:19.42 (27.80)     1:47.39 (27.97)
        2:15.55 (28.16)     2:43.80 (28.25)     3:12.11 (28.31)     3:40.36 (28.25)
        4:08.63 (28.27)     4:36.16 (27.53)                                        
 14 Edwards, Jacob            FR Denison-OH           4:51.22    4:36.60 q      
     r:+0.78  24.98       52.27 (27.29)     1:19.95 (27.68)     1:47.95 (28.00)
        2:16.20 (28.25)     2:44.49 (28.29)     3:12.70 (28.21)     3:41.14 (28.44)
        4:09.47 (28.33)     4:36.60 (27.13)                                        
 15 Perry, Michael            JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:47.06    4:37.43 q      
     r:+0.82  25.11       52.85 (27.74)     1:20.52 (27.67)     1:48.65 (28.13)
        2:16.78 (28.13)     2:44.60 (27.82)     3:12.35 (27.75)     3:41.02 (28.67)
        4:09.40 (28.38)     4:37.43 (28.03)                                        
 16 Rogers, Matt              SR Emory-GA                  NT    4:37.58 q      
     r:+0.74  24.88       52.91 (28.03)     1:21.47 (28.56)     1:50.47 (29.00)
        2:18.95 (28.48)     2:47.35 (28.40)     3:15.67 (28.32)     3:43.63 (27.96)
        4:11.09 (27.46)     4:37.58 (26.49)                                        
 17 Furbee, Calvin            FR Emory-GA             4:47.85    4:37.68 q      
     r:+0.67  25.17       53.02 (27.85)     1:20.92 (27.90)     1:49.47 (28.55)
        2:18.04 (28.57)     2:46.24 (28.20)     3:14.60 (28.36)     3:42.67 (28.07)
        4:10.90 (28.23)     4:37.68 (26.78)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Jason           FR Emory-GA             4:40.96    4:37.81 q      
     r:+0.70  24.90       51.95 (27.05)     1:19.57 (27.62)     1:47.26 (27.69)
        2:15.24 (27.98)     2:43.38 (28.14)     3:11.56 (28.18)     3:40.30 (28.74)
        4:09.38 (29.08)     4:37.81 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffenkranz, Sean        FR Denison-OH           4:51.12    4:39.26 q      
     r:+0.84  25.03       52.08 (27.05)     1:19.64 (27.56)     1:47.90 (28.26)
        2:16.41 (28.51)     2:44.54 (28.13)     3:12.78 (28.24)     3:41.98 (29.20)
        4:10.51 (28.53)     4:39.26 (28.75)                                        
 20 Smithson, Jack            FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:42.53    4:39.66 q      
     r:+0.71  24.55       51.40 (26.85)     1:18.86 (27.46)     1:46.49 (27.63)
        2:14.64 (28.15)     2:42.71 (28.07)     3:11.72 (29.01)     3:41.12 (29.40)
        4:10.88 (29.76)     4:39.66 (28.78)                                        
 21 Waldram, Oliver           SR Denison-OH           4:49.10    4:39.85 q      
     r:+0.75  25.15       52.48 (27.33)     1:20.16 (27.68)     1:48.26 (28.10)
        2:16.42 (28.16)     2:44.67 (28.25)     3:13.11 (28.44)     3:41.71 (28.60)
        4:10.71 (29.00)     4:39.85 (29.14)                                        
 22 Berman, Jackson           SR Denison-OH           4:48.98    4:40.39 q      
     r:+0.79  25.60       53.06 (27.46)     1:21.09 (28.03)     1:49.28 (28.19)
        2:17.52 (28.24)     2:45.92 (28.40)     3:14.58 (28.66)     3:43.36 (28.78)
        4:12.30 (28.94)     4:40.39 (28.09)                                        
 23 Kohlman, Alex             SR Emory-GA             4:49.84    4:42.99 q      
     r:+0.75  25.39       52.93 (27.54)     1:21.00 (28.07)     1:49.20 (28.20)
        2:17.62 (28.42)     2:46.37 (28.75)     3:15.30 (28.93)     3:44.35 (29.05)
        4:13.94 (29.59)     4:42.99 (29.05)                                        
 24 Lovas, Kyle               FR Wayne State-MI       4:55.55    4:44.55 q      
     r:+0.61  25.51       53.30 (27.79)     1:21.19 (27.89)     1:49.50 (28.31)
        2:17.89 (28.39)     2:46.91 (29.02)     3:16.14 (29.23)     3:45.82 (29.68)
        4:15.67 (29.85)     4:44.55 (28.88)                                        
 25 Westgate, Christopher     FR Wayne State-MI       5:00.07    4:45.34 q      
     r:+0.72  26.04       54.46 (28.42)     1:22.91 (28.45)     1:51.52 (28.61)
        2:20.18 (28.66)     2:48.98 (28.80)     3:17.98 (29.00)     3:47.24 (29.26)
        4:16.71 (29.47)     4:45.34 (28.63)                                        
 26 Cavins, Logan             FR Wayne State-MI       4:54.56    4:47.08 q      
     r:+0.67  25.42       52.98 (27.56)     1:21.28 (28.30)     1:49.85 (28.57)
        2:18.70 (28.85)     2:47.93 (29.23)     3:17.76 (29.83)     3:47.54 (29.78)
        4:17.75 (30.21)     4:47.08 (29.33)                                        
 27 Stuart, Luke              FR Saints-OH            5:18.51    4:54.53 q      
     r:+0.85  26.92       56.00 (29.08)     1:25.73 (29.73)     1:56.08 (30.35)
        2:26.68 (30.60)     2:57.37 (30.69)     3:27.84 (30.47)     3:58.43 (30.59)
        4:26.97 (28.54)     4:54.53 (27.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Smith, Austin             FR Saints-OH            5:19.81    4:59.10        
     r:+0.73  26.70       56.15 (29.45)     1:26.24 (30.09)     1:56.17 (29.93)
        2:27.00 (30.83)     2:57.79 (30.79)     3:28.21 (30.42)     3:59.41 (31.20)
        4:30.24 (30.83)     4:59.10 (28.86)                                        
 29 Robertson, Tanner         SO Wayne State-MI       5:11.32    4:59.50        
     r:+0.64  27.18       56.72 (29.54)     1:26.37 (29.65)     1:57.22 (30.85)
        2:27.80 (30.58)     2:57.96 (30.16)     3:29.04 (31.08)     4:00.14 (31.10)
        4:30.66 (30.52)     4:59.50 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Anderson, Gus             JR Denison-OH           5:06.65    5:00.14        
     r:+0.73  26.12       54.19 (28.07)     1:23.19 (29.00)     1:53.04 (29.85)
        2:23.62 (30.58)     2:54.79 (31.17)     3:26.18 (31.39)     3:57.95 (31.77)
        4:29.29 (31.34)     5:00.14 (30.85)                                        
 31 Dicerbo, Ian              FR Wayne State-MI       5:08.24    5:03.05        
     r:+0.79  27.78       57.33 (29.55)     1:27.44 (30.11)     1:57.69 (30.25)
        2:28.33 (30.64)     2:58.87 (30.54)     3:29.78 (30.91)     4:01.01 (31.23)
        4:32.22 (31.21)     5:03.05 (30.83)                                        
 32 Barstad, Jacob            FR Wayne State-MI       5:08.94    5:03.38        
     r:+0.68  27.36       56.82 (29.46)     1:27.34 (30.52)     1:58.16 (30.82)
        2:29.69 (31.53)     3:01.16 (31.47)                             4:01.90 ( )
        4:32.83 (30.93)     5:03.38 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 2:00.41  11/29/2018 Kt Kustritz, Denison                       
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:54.31  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:59.39  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:59.94  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:05.36  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt        JR Denison-OH           2:01.37    2:00.41+D3-A    35  
     r:+0.74  26.21       57.14 (30.93)     1:31.04 (33.90)     2:00.41 (29.37)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH           2:05.54    2:03.79 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.72  27.03       59.03 (32.00)     1:34.63 (35.60)     2:03.79 (29.16)
  3 Hancock, Clio       FR Emory-GA             2:03.68    2:04.12 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.73  26.60       56.61 (30.01)     1:33.95 (37.34)     2:04.12 (30.17)
  4 Daniels, Ashley     SR Emory-GA             2:05.09    2:05.00 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.72  27.71     1:00.32 (32.61)     1:35.64 (35.32)     2:05.00 (29.36)
  5 Marginean, Emily    SR Wayne State-MI       2:04.72    2:05.74 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.73  27.27       57.93 (30.66)     1:36.15 (38.22)     2:05.74 (29.59)
  6 Hsu, Erica          JR Denison-OH           2:06.34    2:05.75 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.77  27.52       58.81 (31.29)     1:36.53 (37.72)     2:05.75 (29.22)
  7 Needler, Ella       SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.46    2:05.92 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.79  27.30       59.17 (31.87)     1:35.58 (36.41)     2:05.92 (30.34)
  8 Svisco, Kate        JR Wayne State-MI       2:06.80    2:06.81         25  
     r:+0.74  28.10       59.76 (31.66)     1:36.68 (36.92)     2:06.81 (30.13)
  9 Kyle, Maria         JR Emory-GA             2:07.22    2:07.70         24  
     r:+0.72  26.92       58.67 (31.75)     1:38.05 (39.38)     2:07.70 (29.65)
B - Final
 10 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH           2:08.24    2:06.41 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.77  27.44     1:00.40 (32.96)     1:36.81 (36.41)     2:06.41 (29.60)
 11 Young, Claire       JR EMU                  2:08.00    2:07.48         19  
     r:+0.65  28.17       59.73 (31.56)     1:37.40 (37.67)     2:07.48 (30.08)
 12 Duncan, Delaney     SR EMU                  2:09.11    2:07.65         18  
     r:+0.76  27.71     1:01.64 (33.93)     1:37.67 (36.03)     2:07.65 (29.98)
 13 Pollitt, Elle       SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.38    2:07.85         17  
     r:+0.68  27.27       59.12 (31.85)     1:36.96 (37.84)     2:07.85 (30.89)
 14 Horton, Bridget     SO Denison-OH           2:09.78    2:07.87         16  
     r:+0.69  27.87     1:00.23 (32.36)     1:37.70 (37.47)     2:07.87 (30.17)
 15 Bates, Edie         FR Emory-GA             2:07.38    2:07.93         15  
     r:+0.74  28.26     1:01.65 (33.39)     1:38.15 (36.50)     2:07.93 (29.78)
 16 Koh, Jia Yi         SO Wayne State-MI       2:07.74    2:08.95         14  
     r:+0.76  27.37     1:01.21 (33.84)     1:37.97 (36.76)     2:08.95 (30.98)
 17 Jones, Carlee       SO EMU                  2:08.52    2:09.50         13  
     r:+0.72  28.59     1:01.49 (32.90)     1:38.45 (36.96)     2:09.50 (31.05)
 18 Kinnard, Amelia     FR EMU                  2:10.05    2:11.28         12  
     r:+0.77  27.65       59.80 (32.15)     1:40.34 (40.54)     2:11.28 (30.94)
C - Final
 19 Lehman, Marie       FR Denison-OH           2:11.45    2:07.60         10  
     r:+0.80  27.95     1:00.83 (32.88)     1:37.39 (36.56)     2:07.60 (30.21)
 20 Javens, Devin       SO Denison-OH           2:10.44    2:08.72          8  
     r:+0.67  28.50     1:00.10 (31.60)     1:37.96 (37.86)     2:08.72 (30.76)
 21 Lemos, Leticia      SO Wayne State-MI       2:10.81    2:09.72          7  
     r:+0.72  28.06     1:01.90 (33.84)     1:39.28 (37.38)     2:09.72 (30.44)
 22 Seagraves, Bethany  SO Emory-GA             2:11.80    2:09.88          6  
     r:+0.67  27.97     1:00.18 (32.21)     1:40.15 (39.97)     2:09.88 (29.73)
 23 Taylor, Becca       FR Denison-OH           2:10.48    2:10.15          4.5
     r:+0.78  27.62     1:00.91 (33.29)     1:38.80 (37.89)     2:10.15 (31.35)
 23 Gemar, Lara         SO Emory-GA             2:10.12    2:10.15          4.5
     r:+0.73  27.64     1:03.05 (35.41)     1:39.04 (35.99)     2:10.15 (31.11)
 25 Katz, Ariela        FR Denison-OH           2:11.38    2:11.36          3  
     r:+0.73  27.92     1:01.35 (33.43)     1:40.67 (39.32)     2:11.36 (30.69)
 26 Furnari, Tai        SR Wayne State-MI       2:11.27    2:11.90          2  
     r:+0.75  28.48     1:03.30 (34.82)     1:41.57 (38.27)     2:11.90 (30.33)
 27 Whelan, Zoe         JR Denison-OH           2:12.13    2:12.57          1  
     r:+0.69  27.44     1:00.90 (33.46)     1:41.35 (40.45)     2:12.57 (31.22)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 2:00.41  11/29/2018 Kt Kustritz, Denison                       
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:54.31  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:59.39  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:59.94  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:05.36  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt              JR Denison-OH           2:03.90    2:01.37 qD2-B  
     r:+0.72  26.28       57.31 (31.03)     1:31.48 (34.17)     2:01.37 (29.89)
  2 Hancock, Clio             FR Emory-GA             2:09.42    2:03.68 qD2-B  
     r:+0.72  26.87       57.12 (30.25)     1:33.82 (36.70)     2:03.68 (29.86)
  3 Marginean, Emily          SR Wayne State-MI       2:13.92    2:04.72 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  27.09       58.24 (31.15)     1:35.98 (37.74)     2:04.72 (28.74)
  4 Daniels, Ashley           SR Emory-GA             2:12.71    2:05.09 qD2-B  
     r:+0.74  27.73       59.86 (32.13)     1:35.18 (35.32)     2:05.09 (29.91)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie        JR Denison-OH           2:10.12    2:05.54 qD3-B  
     r:+0.74  27.34       59.80 (32.46)     1:36.18 (36.38)     2:05.54 (29.36)
  6 Hsu, Erica                JR Denison-OH           2:11.02    2:06.34 qD3-B  
     r:+0.79  27.58       59.00 (31.42)     1:36.56 (37.56)     2:06.34 (29.78)
  7 Needler, Ella             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:15.21    2:06.46 qD3-B  
     r:+0.80  27.17       58.59 (31.42)     1:35.44 (36.85)     2:06.46 (31.02)
  8 Svisco, Kate              JR Wayne State-MI       2:13.66    2:06.80 q      
     r:+0.80  28.17     1:00.73 (32.56)     1:36.68 (35.95)     2:06.80 (30.12)
  9 Kyle, Maria               JR Emory-GA             2:14.58    2:07.22 q      
     r:+0.73  26.85       59.26 (32.41)     1:38.18 (38.92)     2:07.22 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bates, Edie               FR Emory-GA             2:13.53    2:07.38 q      
     r:+0.72  28.16     1:01.43 (33.27)     1:37.72 (36.29)     2:07.38 (29.66)
 11 Koh, Jia Yi               SO Wayne State-MI       2:13.08    2:07.74 q      
     r:+0.77  26.73     1:00.49 (33.76)     1:36.78 (36.29)     2:07.74 (30.96)
 12 Young, Claire             JR EMU                  2:08.71    2:08.00 q      
     r:+0.66  27.56       58.32 (30.76)     1:36.81 (38.49)     2:08.00 (31.19)
 13 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH           2:12.16    2:08.24 q      
     r:+0.75  27.77     1:01.43 (33.66)     1:38.01 (36.58)     2:08.24 (30.23)
 14 Jones, Carlee             SO EMU                  2:12.93    2:08.52 q      
     r:+0.72  28.40     1:00.91 (32.51)     1:37.88 (36.97)     2:08.52 (30.64)
 15 Duncan, Delaney           SR EMU                  2:07.53    2:09.11 q      
     r:+0.75  27.52     1:02.29 (34.77)     1:39.31 (37.02)     2:09.11 (29.80)
 16 Pollitt, Elle             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:12.07    2:09.38 q      
     r:+0.67  27.39     1:00.22 (32.83)     1:38.59 (38.37)     2:09.38 (30.79)
 17 Horton, Bridget           SO Denison-OH           2:11.52    2:09.78 q      
     r:+0.69  28.37     1:01.14 (32.77)     1:38.95 (37.81)     2:09.78 (30.83)
 18 Kinnard, Amelia           FR EMU                  2:08.73    2:10.05 q      
     r:+0.74  27.51     1:00.17 (32.66)     1:39.81 (39.64)     2:10.05 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gemar, Lara               SO Emory-GA             2:16.68    2:10.12 q      
     r:+0.73  28.13     1:03.10 (34.97)     1:38.92 (35.82)     2:10.12 (31.20)
 20 Javens, Devin             SO Denison-OH           2:11.57    2:10.44 q      
     r:+0.68  28.89     1:01.33 (32.44)     1:38.96 (37.63)     2:10.44 (31.48)
 21 Taylor, Becca             FR Denison-OH                NT    2:10.48 q      
     r:+0.77  27.51     1:00.35 (32.84)     1:38.40 (38.05)     2:10.48 (32.08)
 22 Lemos, Leticia            SO Wayne State-MI       2:14.08    2:10.81 q      
     r:+0.74  28.08     1:01.74 (33.66)     1:39.66 (37.92)     2:10.81 (31.15)
 23 Furnari, Tai              SR Wayne State-MI       2:16.63    2:11.27 q      
     r:+0.75  28.26     1:02.85 (34.59)     1:40.94 (38.09)     2:11.27 (30.33)
 24 Katz, Ariela              FR Denison-OH           2:15.23    2:11.38 q      
     r:+0.72  27.88     1:01.10 (33.22)     1:40.52 (39.42)     2:11.38 (30.86)
 25 Lehman, Marie             FR Denison-OH           2:15.57    2:11.45 q      
     r:+0.78  28.09     1:01.85 (33.76)     1:39.81 (37.96)     2:11.45 (31.64)
 26 Seagraves, Bethany        SO Emory-GA             2:13.00    2:11.80 q      
     r:+0.69  28.04     1:01.10 (33.06)     1:41.59 (40.49)     2:11.80 (30.21)
 27 Whelan, Zoe               JR Denison-OH           2:13.98    2:12.13 q      
     r:+0.67  27.68     1:01.56 (33.88)     1:41.12 (39.56)     2:12.13 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hamrick, Melissa          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.18    2:14.25        
     r:+0.79  28.70     1:04.28 (35.58)     1:42.04 (37.76)     2:14.25 (32.21)
 29 Balk, Sydney              FR Wayne State-MI       2:17.77    2:16.20        
     r:+0.80  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)     1:43.95 (41.60)     2:16.20 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Li, Stephanie             JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:25.70    2:19.99        
     r:+0.76  31.49     1:09.63 (38.14)     1:46.34 (36.71)     2:19.99 (33.65)
 31 Kahmann, Grace            JR Saints-OH            3:04.80    2:52.42        
     r:+0.97  34.54     1:15.53 (40.99)     2:10.96 (55.43)     2:52.42 (41.46)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:46.00        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:47.85  11/29/2018 Bebe Wang, Denison                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:41.34  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:46.15  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:46.77  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:51.45  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Bebe          JR Denison-OH           1:49.57    1:47.85*D2-B    35  
     r:+0.67  22.86       49.75 (26.89)     1:21.75 (32.00)     1:47.85 (26.10)
  2 Van Cleave, Kevin   SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.50    1:48.80 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.71  24.02       51.57 (27.55)     1:22.23 (30.66)     1:48.80 (26.57)
  3 Ribeiro, Joao       JR Wayne State-MI       1:50.59    1:50.07 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.71  23.74       52.29 (28.55)     1:23.35 (31.06)     1:50.07 (26.72)
  4 Chen, Zach          SR Emory-GA             1:50.93    1:50.38 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.69  24.27       52.49 (28.22)     1:24.13 (31.64)     1:50.38 (26.25)
  5 Lorson, Zach        FR Emory-GA             1:50.79    1:50.69 D2-B    28  
     r:+0.71  24.25       52.35 (28.10)     1:24.11 (31.76)     1:50.69 (26.58)
  6 Kelleher, Jack      FR Emory-GA             1:51.71    1:50.93 D2-B    27  
     r:+0.68  24.55       53.71 (29.16)     1:25.52 (31.81)     1:50.93 (25.41)
  7 Kurlich, Richie     FR Denison-OH           1:51.85    1:51.17 D2-B    26  
     r:+0.75  24.09       53.15 (29.06)     1:24.62 (31.47)     1:51.17 (26.55)
  8 Hao, Kevin          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.31    1:51.23 D2-B    25  
     r:+0.66  24.52       53.17 (28.65)     1:24.68 (31.51)     1:51.23 (26.55)
  9 Wheeler, Jordan     SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.32    1:51.70 D3-B    24  
     r:+0.62  23.65       51.55 (27.90)     1:24.14 (32.59)     1:51.70 (27.56)
B - Final
 10 Williams, Mitch     JR Denison-OH           1:52.67    1:51.00 D2-B    22  
     r:+0.65  23.76       52.52 (28.76)     1:24.57 (32.05)     1:51.00 (26.43)
 11 Stevenson, Ryan     SR Denison-OH           1:52.47    1:51.12 D2-B    19  
     r:+0.72  24.70       53.61 (28.91)     1:25.14 (31.53)     1:51.12 (25.98)
 12 Sternberg, Ethan    FR Emory-GA             1:52.36    1:51.34 D2-B    18  
     r:+0.74  24.66       52.84 (28.18)     1:24.35 (31.51)     1:51.34 (26.99)
 13 Stauffer, John      SO Denison-OH           1:51.96    1:51.90         17  
     r:+0.62  23.92       51.52 (27.60)     1:24.53 (33.01)     1:51.90 (27.37)
 14 Biagioli, Francis   JR Denison-OH           1:52.72    1:52.13         16  
     r:+0.68  24.73       52.79 (28.06)     1:25.39 (32.60)     1:52.13 (26.74)
 15 Lane, Aidan         FR Denison-OH           1:53.18    1:52.69         15  
     r:+0.71  24.62       52.79 (28.17)     1:25.35 (32.56)     1:52.69 (27.34)
 16 Von Der Lippe, Jak  SR Denison-OH           1:53.42    1:52.78         14  
     r:+0.70  25.13       54.56 (29.43)     1:26.17 (31.61)     1:52.78 (26.61)
 17 O'Daffer, Will      FR Emory-GA             1:52.69    1:53.21         13  
     r:+0.69  24.57       53.41 (28.84)     1:26.11 (32.70)     1:53.21 (27.10)
 18 Mesihovic, Sven     SO Emory-GA             1:52.62    1:57.04         12  
     r:+0.72  24.56       54.28 (29.72)     1:27.71 (33.43)     1:57.04 (29.33)
C - Final
 19 Chen, Jerry         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.89    1:51.22 D2-B    10  
     r:+0.72  24.05       52.36 (28.31)     1:24.60 (32.24)     1:51.22 (26.62)
 20 Houskeeper, Noah    FR Denison-OH           1:55.33    1:52.40          8  
     r:+0.66  24.10       52.70 (28.60)     1:25.95 (33.25)     1:52.40 (26.45)
 21 Olsen, Rasmus       SR Wayne State-MI       1:53.63    1:52.80          7  
     r:+0.68  24.11       51.63 (27.52)     1:24.94 (33.31)     1:52.80 (27.86)
 22 Bevill, Ethan       FR Denison-OH           1:54.03    1:53.33          6  
     r:+0.68  24.14       52.67 (28.53)     1:26.19 (33.52)     1:53.33 (27.14)
 23 Kurleto, Piotr      FR Denison-OH           1:54.09    1:53.57          5  
     r:+0.67  24.66       52.88 (28.22)     1:26.48 (33.60)     1:53.57 (27.09)
 24 Katz, Nathan        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.97    1:54.33          4  
     r:+0.72  24.33       53.89 (29.56)     1:26.32 (32.43)     1:54.33 (28.01)
 25 Redmond, Lawrence   FR Emory-GA             1:55.61    1:54.67          3  
     r:+0.63  24.03       51.69 (27.66)     1:26.56 (34.87)     1:54.67 (28.11)
 26 O'Malley, Sam       SR Denison-OH           1:53.70    1:54.73          2  
     r:+0.71  24.06       54.69 (30.63)     1:27.87 (33.18)     1:54.73 (26.86)
 27 Hassan, Abdelrahma  FR Wayne State-MI       1:55.17    1:56.08          1  
     r:+0.74  23.89       53.69 (29.80)     1:28.06 (34.37)     1:56.08 (28.02)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:46.00        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:47.85  11/29/2018 Bebe Wang, Denison                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:41.34  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:46.15  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:46.77  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:51.45  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Bebe                JR Denison-OH           1:54.26    1:49.57 qD2-B  
     r:+0.66  23.28       50.29 (27.01)     1:22.78 (32.49)     1:49.57 (26.79)
  2 Van Cleave, Kevin         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.10    1:50.50 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  24.07       52.32 (28.25)     1:23.70 (31.38)     1:50.50 (26.80)
  3 Ribeiro, Joao             JR Wayne State-MI       1:53.50    1:50.59 qD2-B  
     r:+0.71  23.83       52.72 (28.89)     1:23.93 (31.21)     1:50.59 (26.66)
  4 Lorson, Zach              FR Emory-GA             1:54.26    1:50.79 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  24.44       52.88 (28.44)     1:24.35 (31.47)     1:50.79 (26.44)
  5 Chen, Zach                SR Emory-GA             1:55.12    1:50.93 qD2-B  
     r:+0.73  24.42       53.11 (28.69)     1:24.82 (31.71)     1:50.93 (26.11)
  6 Hao, Kevin                FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.43    1:51.31 qD2-B  
     r:+0.66  24.80       53.29 (28.49)     1:24.56 (31.27)     1:51.31 (26.75)
  7 Wheeler, Jordan           SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.76    1:51.32 qD2-B  
     r:+0.63  23.87       51.97 (28.10)     1:24.26 (32.29)     1:51.32 (27.06)
  8 Kelleher, Jack            FR Emory-GA             1:55.70    1:51.71 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  24.92       53.87 (28.95)     1:26.08 (32.21)     1:51.71 (25.63)
  9 Kurlich, Richie           FR Denison-OH           1:54.64    1:51.85 q      
     r:+0.69  24.33       53.83 (29.50)     1:25.25 (31.42)     1:51.85 (26.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Stauffer, John            SO Denison-OH           1:56.14    1:51.96 q      
     r:+0.64  23.92       51.86 (27.94)     1:23.82 (31.96)     1:51.96 (28.14)
 11 Sternberg, Ethan          FR Emory-GA             1:56.55    1:52.36 q      
     r:+0.77  24.76       53.20 (28.44)     1:25.27 (32.07)     1:52.36 (27.09)
 12 Stevenson, Ryan           SR Denison-OH           2:00.19    1:52.47 q      
     r:+0.71  24.64       54.10 (29.46)     1:26.22 (32.12)     1:52.47 (26.25)
 13 Mesihovic, Sven           SO Emory-GA             1:57.01    1:52.62 q      
     r:+0.73  24.32       52.82 (28.50)     1:25.65 (32.83)     1:52.62 (26.97)
 14 Williams, Mitch           JR Denison-OH           1:56.47    1:52.67 q      
     r:+0.63  23.97       53.34 (29.37)     1:26.35 (33.01)     1:52.67 (26.32)
 15 O'Daffer, Will            FR Emory-GA             1:56.60    1:52.69 q      
     r:+0.65  24.52       53.57 (29.05)     1:25.90 (32.33)     1:52.69 (26.79)
 16 Biagioli, Francis         JR Denison-OH           1:58.58    1:52.72 q      
     r:+0.67  24.63       53.31 (28.68)     1:25.93 (32.62)     1:52.72 (26.79)
 17 Lane, Aidan               FR Denison-OH           1:58.14    1:53.18 q      
     r:+0.67  24.82       52.35 (27.53)     1:25.58 (33.23)     1:53.18 (27.60)
 18 Von Der Lippe, Jake       SR Denison-OH           2:04.27    1:53.42 q      
     r:+0.69  25.28       54.95 (29.67)     1:26.67 (31.72)     1:53.42 (26.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olsen, Rasmus             SR Wayne State-MI       1:56.78    1:53.63 q      
     r:+0.68  23.92       53.25 (29.33)     1:25.82 (32.57)     1:53.63 (27.81)
 20 O'Malley, Sam             SR Denison-OH           2:06.53    1:53.70 q      
     r:+0.67  23.76       53.34 (29.58)     1:26.54 (33.20)     1:53.70 (27.16)
 21 Chen, Jerry               JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:53.89 q      
     r:+0.71  23.49       50.37 (26.88)     1:25.64 (35.27)     1:53.89 (28.25)
 22 Katz, Nathan              FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.38    1:53.97 q      
     r:+0.70  24.05       53.93 (29.88)     1:26.12 (32.19)     1:53.97 (27.85)
 23 Bevill, Ethan             FR Denison-OH           1:59.54    1:54.03 q      
     r:+0.66  24.30       53.32 (29.02)     1:26.64 (33.32)     1:54.03 (27.39)
 24 Kurleto, Piotr            FR Denison-OH           1:59.88    1:54.09 q      
     r:+0.70  24.68       54.14 (29.46)     1:27.25 (33.11)     1:54.09 (26.84)
 25 Hassan, Abdelrahman       FR Wayne State-MI       2:01.54    1:55.17 q      
     r:+0.72  23.67       53.10 (29.43)     1:27.60 (34.50)     1:55.17 (27.57)
 26 Houskeeper, Noah          FR Denison-OH           1:57.25    1:55.33 q      
     r:+0.66  24.30       53.40 (29.10)     1:27.65 (34.25)     1:55.33 (27.68)
 27 Redmond, Lawrence         FR Emory-GA             1:58.79    1:55.61 q      
     r:+0.65  24.55       53.18 (28.63)     1:27.60 (34.42)     1:55.61 (28.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Sternberg, Max            FR Denison-OH                NT    1:55.79        
     r:+0.72  24.15       52.49 (28.34)     1:27.49 (35.00)     1:55.79 (28.30)
 29 Hardy, James              JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.79    1:57.00        
     r:+0.70  24.20       54.36 (30.16)     1:29.12 (34.76)     1:57.00 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Russell, Tyler            FR Emory-GA             2:01.24    1:57.04        
     r:+0.69  24.68       55.20 (30.52)     1:27.99 (32.79)     1:57.04 (29.05)
 31 Feldman, Alex             FR Emory-GA             1:56.90    1:57.11        
     r:+0.66  25.33       53.95 (28.62)     1:29.30 (35.35)     1:57.11 (27.81)
 32 Hsu, Jason                SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.37    1:57.36        
     r:+0.68  24.45       53.89 (29.44)     1:30.03 (36.14)     1:57.36 (27.33)
 33 Yang, Matthew             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.02    1:57.46        
     r:+0.66  24.93       55.56 (30.63)     1:28.44 (32.88)     1:57.46 (29.02)
 34 Gaumer, Peyton            SR Denison-OH           2:09.64    1:57.73        
     r:+0.76  24.89       56.23 (31.34)     1:28.87 (32.64)     1:57.73 (28.86)
 35 Spencer, Chris            FR Wayne State-MI       2:03.72    1:58.06        
     r:+0.73  25.59       54.17 (28.58)     1:30.04 (35.87)     1:58.06 (28.02)
 36 Reed, Matt                JR Denison-OH           2:05.68    2:01.74        
     r:+0.76  24.65       57.16 (32.51)     1:33.73 (36.57)     2:01.74 (28.01)
 37 Fraley, Tristan           SO Wayne State-MI       2:04.44    2:02.38        
     r:+0.73  25.58       56.75 (31.17)     1:34.05 (37.30)     2:02.38 (28.33)
 38 Wilson, Derek             FR Wayne State-MI       2:04.56    2:02.51        
     r:+0.75  25.68       57.45 (31.77)     1:32.37 (34.92)     2:02.51 (30.14)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: * 22.98  11/29/2018 Fiona Muir, Emory                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 22.48        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                21.74  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                22.76  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                22.90  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.05  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona         SR Emory-GA               23.34      22.98*D3-B    35  
     r:+0.54  11.78       22.98 (11.20)                                        
  2 Taylor, Meg         SR Emory-GA               23.53      23.29 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.70  11.76       23.29 (11.53)                                        
  3 Johnston, Stephani  SR EMU                    23.60      23.45 D3-B    29.5
     r:+0.76  11.64       23.45 (11.81)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Maddie     SO Denison-OH             23.57      23.45 D3-B    29.5
     r:+0.70  12.11       23.45 (11.34)                                        
  5 Armstrong-Grant, A  JR EMU                    23.81      23.48 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.17  12.04       23.48 (11.44)                                        
  6 Kirby, Casey        JR Denison-OH             23.70      23.63 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.75  11.90       23.63 (11.73)                                        
  7 Seidner, Mollie     JR Wash U. MO-MV          23.72      23.70 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.73  11.96       23.70 (11.74)                                        
  8 Carey, Grace        FR Wash U. MO-MV          23.83      23.96 D2-B    25  
     r:+0.74  11.91       23.96 (12.05)                                        
  9 Daro, Lucy          SO Emory-GA               23.81      24.28         24  
     r:+0.70  11.81       24.28 (12.47)                                        
B - Final
 10 Lally, Hannah       SR Emory-GA               23.89      23.57 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.68  11.56       23.57 (12.01)                                        
 11 Nutter, Gabriella   JR Denison-OH             24.01      23.69 D3-B    19  
     r:+0.71  11.47       23.69 (12.22)                                        
 12 Bueno Estrada, Lez  SR Wayne State-MI         23.90      23.75 D3-B    18  
     r:+0.76  11.66       23.75 (12.09)                                        
 13 Chiappe, Mia        SO Denison-OH             23.87      23.83 D2-B    17  
     r:+0.76  11.80       23.83 (12.03)                                        
 14 Groteler, Haley     SO Wayne State-MI         24.04      23.87 D2-B    16  
     r:+0.74  11.50       23.87 (12.37)                                        
 15 Walker, Zoe         FR Emory-GA               23.94      23.94 D2-B    15  
     r:+0.77  11.72       23.94 (12.22)                                        
 16 Taylor, Christy     SO Emory-GA               24.14      24.10         14  
     r:+0.74  11.76       24.10 (12.34)                                        
 17 Sapp, Lauren        SR Wash U. MO-MV          24.14      24.17         13  
     r:+0.75  11.76       24.17 (12.41)                                        
 18 Gullquist, Haley    JR Denison-OH             24.17      24.19         12  
     r:+0.72  11.90       24.19 (12.29)                                        
C - Final
 19 Staffeldt, Meike    SO EMU                    24.18      24.06         10  
     r:+0.75  11.78       24.06 (12.28)                                        
 20 Brunner, Julia      FR Wayne State-MI         24.18      24.18          8  
     r:+0.70  11.76       24.18 (12.42)                                        
 21 Cardwell, Katie     SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.26      24.35          7  
     r:+0.76  11.64       24.35 (12.71)                                        
 22 Baxamusa, Sabrina   SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.28      24.36          6  
     r:+0.73  11.96       24.36 (12.40)                                        
 23 Michalski, Ashlen   JR Wayne State-MI         24.36      24.42          5  
     r:+0.74  11.91       24.42 (12.51)                                        
 24 Nevins, Brynn       FR Wayne State-MI         24.33      24.47          4  
     r:+0.70  11.81       24.47 (12.66)                                        
 25 Snyder, Grace       SO Emory-GA               24.21      24.48          3  
     r:+0.70  12.11       24.48 (12.37)                                        
 26 Cheshire, Annalise  FR Denison-OH             24.34      24.52          2  
     r:+0.70  12.04       24.52 (12.48)                                        
 27 Marion, Marissa     SR EMU                    24.28      24.60          1  
     r:+0.75  11.90       24.60 (12.70)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: * 22.98  11/29/2018 Fiona Muir, Emory                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 22.48        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                21.74  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                22.76  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                22.90  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.05  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Fiona               SR Emory-GA               24.22      23.34 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  11.38       23.34 (11.96)                                        
  2 Taylor, Meg               SR Emory-GA               24.36      23.53 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  11.44       23.53 (12.09)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Maddie           SO Denison-OH             24.16      23.57 qD3-B  
     r:+0.61  11.37       23.57 (12.20)                                        
  4 Johnston, Stephanie       SR EMU                    23.86      23.60 qD3-B  
     r:+0.66  11.49       23.60 (12.11)                                        
  5 Kirby, Casey              JR Denison-OH             24.63      23.70 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  11.62       23.70 (12.08)                                        
  6 Seidner, Mollie           JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.49      23.72 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  11.47       23.72 (12.25)                                        
  7 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   JR EMU                    24.39      23.81 qD2-B  
     r:+0.69  11.52       23.81 (12.29)                                        
  7 Daro, Lucy                SO Emory-GA               24.44      23.81 qD2-B  
     r:+0.71  11.67       23.81 (12.14)                                        
  9 Carey, Grace              FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.13      23.83 qD2-B  
     r:+0.75  11.69       23.83 (12.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Chiappe, Mia              SO Denison-OH             24.92      23.87 qD2-B  
     r:+0.74  11.82       23.87 (12.05)                                        
 11 Lally, Hannah             SR Emory-GA               24.71      23.89 qD2-B  
     r:+0.67  11.58       23.89 (12.31)                                        
 12 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SR Wayne State-MI         24.31      23.90 qD2-B  
     r:+0.73  11.68       23.90 (12.22)                                        
 13 Walker, Zoe               FR Emory-GA               24.78      23.94 qD2-B  
     r:+0.81  11.85       23.94 (12.09)                                        
 14 Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH             24.64      24.01 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  11.52       24.01 (12.49)                                        
 15 Groteler, Haley           SO Wayne State-MI         24.79      24.04 qD2-B  
     r:+0.76  11.76       24.04 (12.28)                                        
 16 Taylor, Christy           SO Emory-GA               24.74      24.14 q      
     r:+0.76  11.82       24.14 (12.32)                                        
 16 Sapp, Lauren              SR Wash U. MO-MV          24.53      24.14 q      
     r:+0.72  11.72       24.14 (12.42)                                        
 18 Gullquist, Haley          JR Denison-OH             25.41      24.17 q      
     r:+0.74  11.90       24.17 (12.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brunner, Julia            FR Wayne State-MI         24.85      24.18 q      
     r:+0.72  11.86       24.18 (12.32)                                        
 19 Staffeldt, Meike          SO EMU                    24.61      24.18 q      
     r:+0.80  11.96       24.18 (12.22)                                        
 21 Snyder, Grace             SO Emory-GA               25.55      24.21 q      
     r:+0.70  11.97       24.21 (12.24)                                        
 22 Cardwell, Katie           SO Wash U. MO-MV          25.00      24.26 q      
     r:+0.77  11.73       24.26 (12.53)                                        
 23 Marion, Marissa           SR EMU                    24.31      24.28 q      
     r:+0.74  11.72       24.28 (12.56)                                        
 23 Baxamusa, Sabrina         SO Wash U. MO-MV          25.05      24.28 q      
     r:+0.73  11.92       24.28 (12.36)                                        
 25 Nevins, Brynn             FR Wayne State-MI         25.41      24.33 q      
     r:+0.67  11.77       24.33 (12.56)                                        
 26 Cheshire, Annalise        FR Denison-OH                NT      24.34 q      
     r:+0.71  11.77       24.34 (12.57)                                        
 27 Michalski, Ashlen         JR Wayne State-MI         25.35      24.36 q      
     r:+0.72  11.93       24.36 (12.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Stark, Rachel             JR EMU                    24.34      24.39        
     r:+0.76  11.89       24.39 (12.50)                                        
 29 Swanson, Olivia           FR Denison-OH             25.16      24.49        
     r:+0.77  11.98       24.49 (12.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Le, Angela                JR Denison-OH             25.25      24.53        
     r:+0.69  11.91       24.53 (12.62)                                        
 31 Durack, Aliza             JR Wayne State-MI         25.23      24.63        
     r:+0.79  11.96       24.63 (12.67)                                        
 32 Noetzel, Karly            FR Denison-OH             24.90      24.65        
     r:+0.75  11.96       24.65 (12.69)                                        
 33 Mesaros, Kate             JR Denison-OH                NT      24.66        
     r:+0.77  11.99       24.66 (12.67)                                        
 34 Weber, Emma               SR Wayne State-MI         25.33      24.71        
              11.94       24.71 (12.77)                                        
 35 St John, Julia            FR Denison-OH             25.88      24.73        
     r:+0.69  12.08       24.73 (12.65)                                        
 35 Maraskine, Elizabeth      JR Wayne State-MI         26.51      24.73        
     r:+0.81  12.15       24.73 (12.58)                                        
 37 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.81      24.75        
     r:+0.76  12.14       24.75 (12.61)                                        
 38 Wright, Eiliana           FR Denison-OH             25.30      24.76        
     r:+0.65  12.15       24.76 (12.61)                                        
 39 Desnoyers, Emilie         SR EMU                    24.19      24.83        
     r:+0.70  12.20       24.83 (12.63)                                        
 40 Lennig, Allison           SO Wayne State-MI         25.65      24.86        
     r:+0.84  12.15       24.86 (12.71)                                        
 41 Ignasiak, Hunter          SO EMU                    25.05      24.90        
     r:+0.67  12.07       24.90 (12.83)                                        
 42 Ivey, Brooke              SR Wash U. MO-MV          26.64      25.07        
     r:+0.84  12.20       25.07 (12.87)                                        
 43 Wilson, Abby              FR Wash U. MO-MV          26.05      25.08        
     r:+0.79  12.27       25.08 (12.81)                                        
 44 Scola, Amanda             JR Saints-OH              26.32      25.09        
     r:+0.73  12.35       25.09 (12.74)                                        
 45 Lantry, Olivia            FR Denison-OH             25.17      25.13        
     r:+0.62  12.14       25.13 (12.99)                                        
 46 Ortiz, Arianna            JR EMU                    25.39      25.20        
     r:+0.75  12.16       25.20 (13.04)                                        
 47 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni   SR Wayne State-MI         26.42      25.26        
     r:+0.66  12.19       25.26 (13.07)                                        
 48 Berich, Hannah            SR Wayne State-MI         26.86      25.46        
     r:+0.89  12.30       25.46 (13.16)                                        
 49 Stevens, Elle             JR Denison-OH             26.80      25.63        
     r:+0.79  12.65       25.63 (12.98)                                        
 50 Baber, Corinne            FR EMU                    26.24      26.30        
     r:+0.82  12.73       26.30 (13.57)                                        
 51 Miller, Shelby            JR Saints-OH              27.60      26.38        
     r:+0.80  12.94       26.38 (13.44)                                        
 52 Krawczyk, Elizabeth       FR Wayne State-MI         27.94      26.82        
     r:+0.86  13.16       26.82 (13.66)                                        
 53 Kahmann, Grace            JR Saints-OH              32.34      29.81        
     r:+0.96  15.04       29.81 (14.77)                                        
 54 Hill, Megan               FR Saints-OH              32.06      29.92        
     r:+0.87  14.63       29.92 (15.29)                                        
 55 Carrus, Erin              JR Saints-OH              35.40      33.31        
     r:+0.81  15.94       33.31 (17.37)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.00  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                19.76  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                19.96  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                20.75  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katulski, Ryan      JR Wayne State-MI         20.08      20.10 D3-B    35  
      r:+0.62  9.70       20.10 (10.40)                                        
  2 Kolleck, Trey       SR Emory-GA               20.18      20.19 D3-B    31  
      r:+0.62  9.81       20.19 (10.38)                                        
  3 McHugh, Matt        JR Denison-OH             20.71      20.50 D3-B    30  
      r:+0.69  9.92       20.50 (10.58)                                        
  4 Ono, Sage           JR Emory-GA               20.67      20.52 D3-B    29  
      r:+0.63  9.95       20.52 (10.57)                                        
  5 Wilson, Peyton      JR Wash U. MO-MV          20.77      20.63 D3-B    28  
      r:+0.62  9.92       20.63 (10.71)                                        
  6 Senior, Kymani      JR Denison-OH             20.56      20.75 D2-B    27  
      r:+0.62  9.97       20.75 (10.78)                                        
  7 Palazzo, Sasha      JR Wayne State-MI         20.66      20.83         26  
     r:+0.68  10.11       20.83 (10.72)                                        
  8 Drobnych, Dima      SR Wayne State-MI         20.83      21.13         25  
     r:+0.83  10.33       21.13 (10.80)                                        
  9 Mueller, Franz      SO Wayne State-MI         20.58      21.63         24  
     r:+0.69  10.00       21.63 (11.63)                                        
B - Final
 10 Van Patten, Chase   JR Wash U. MO-MV          20.94      20.73 D2-B    22  
     r:+0.61  10.11       20.73 (10.62)                                        
 11 Clear, Carson       SR Denison-OH             20.87      20.90         19  
     r:+0.73  10.09       20.90 (10.81)                                        
 12 Verstandig, Kyle    SO Denison-OH             20.93      20.93         18  
     r:+0.68  10.23       20.93 (10.70)                                        
 13 Macmillan, Colin    FR Denison-OH             20.92      20.98         17  
     r:+0.61  10.07       20.98 (10.91)                                        
 14 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH             20.87      20.99         16  
     r:+0.74  10.27       20.99 (10.72)                                        
 15 Picozzi, Liam       FR Denison-OH             21.00      21.02         15  
     r:+0.69  10.20       21.02 (10.82)                                        
 16 Klemptner, Ryan     JR Denison-OH             21.00      21.09         14  
     r:+0.64  10.31       21.09 (10.78)                                        
 17 Weicht, Brett       SR Denison-OH             21.00      21.34         13  
     r:+0.64  10.29       21.34 (11.05)                                        
 18 LaFave, Colin       FR Emory-GA               21.03      21.75         12  
     r:+0.71  10.05       21.75 (11.70)                                        
C - Final
 19 Fox, Kenny          SR Denison-OH             21.04      20.86         10  
     r:+0.62  10.10       20.86 (10.76)                                        
 20 Arpasi, Michael     FR Denison-OH             21.11      20.93          8  
     r:+0.67  10.16       20.93 (10.77)                                        
 21 Kohlman, Alex       SR Emory-GA               21.25      20.99          7  
     r:+0.70  10.26       20.99 (10.73)                                        
 22 Rogers, Jack        SO Wayne State-MI         21.13      21.01          6  
     r:+0.68  10.30       21.01 (10.71)                                        
 23 Pek, Andrew         SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.11      21.08          5  
     r:+0.67  10.05       21.08 (11.03)                                        
 24 Gerlach, Eric       JR Denison-OH             21.05      21.21          4  
     r:+0.65  10.30       21.21 (10.91)                                        
 25 Sim, HwaMin         FR Emory-GA               21.28      21.25          3  
     r:+0.61  10.23       21.25 (11.02)                                        
 26 Desmet, P.J.        JR Denison-OH             21.30      21.35          2  
     r:+0.76  10.38       21.35 (10.97)                                        
 27 Kelly, Christien    JR Denison-OH             21.27      21.78          1  
     r:+0.70  10.52       21.78 (11.26)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.00  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                19.76  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                19.96  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                20.75  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katulski, Ryan            JR Wayne State-MI         20.63      20.08 qD3-B  
      r:+0.62  9.77       20.08 (10.31)                                        
  2 Kolleck, Trey             SR Emory-GA               20.53      20.18 qD3-B  
      r:+0.63  9.81       20.18 (10.37)                                        
  3 Senior, Kymani            JR Denison-OH             21.02      20.56 qD3-B  
      r:+0.59  9.89       20.56 (10.67)                                        
  4 Mueller, Franz            SO Wayne State-MI         21.43      20.58 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  10.12       20.58 (10.46)                                        
  5 Palazzo, Sasha            JR Wayne State-MI         21.33      20.66 qD3-B  
     r:+0.69  10.08       20.66 (10.58)                                        
  6 Ono, Sage                 JR Emory-GA               21.18      20.67 qD2-B  
      r:+0.61  9.98       20.67 (10.69)                                        
  7 McHugh, Matt              JR Denison-OH             21.37      20.71 qD2-B  
     r:+0.68  10.00       20.71 (10.71)                                        
  8 Wilson, Peyton            JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.47      20.77 q      
     r:+0.61  10.01       20.77 (10.76)                                        
  9 Drobnych, Dima            SR Wayne State-MI         21.61      20.83 q      
     r:+0.81  10.23       20.83 (10.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Clear, Carson             SR Denison-OH             21.97      20.87 q      
     r:+0.72  10.16       20.87 (10.71)                                        
 10 Froemming, Nicholas       JR Denison-OH                NT      20.87 q      
     r:+0.70  10.13       20.87 (10.74)                                        
 12 Macmillan, Colin          FR Denison-OH             21.69      20.92 q      
     r:+0.63  10.20       20.92 (10.72)                                        
 13 Verstandig, Kyle          SO Denison-OH             21.78      20.93 q      
     r:+0.67  10.17       20.93 (10.76)                                        
 14 Van Patten, Chase         JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.22      20.94 q      
     r:+0.68  10.25       20.94 (10.69)                                        
 15 Klemptner, Ryan           JR Denison-OH             22.22      21.00 q      
     r:+0.63  10.33       21.00 (10.67)                                        
 15 Weicht, Brett             SR Denison-OH             21.95      21.00 q      
     r:+0.65  10.12       21.00 (10.88)                                        
 15 Picozzi, Liam             FR Denison-OH             22.12      21.00 q      
     r:+0.68  10.14       21.00 (10.86)                                        
 18 LaFave, Colin             FR Emory-GA               21.56      21.03 q      
     r:+0.71  10.18       21.03 (10.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fox, Kenny                SR Denison-OH             21.43      21.04 q      
     r:+0.66  10.21       21.04 (10.83)                                        
 20 Gerlach, Eric             JR Denison-OH             21.80      21.05 q      
     r:+0.65  10.31       21.05 (10.74)                                        
 21 Pek, Andrew               SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.71      21.11 q      
     r:+0.66  10.17       21.11 (10.94)                                        
 21 Arpasi, Michael           FR Denison-OH             21.70      21.11 q      
     r:+0.65  10.24       21.11 (10.87)                                        
 23 Rogers, Jack              SO Wayne State-MI         21.49      21.13 q      
     r:+0.66  10.27       21.13 (10.86)                                        
 24 Kohlman, Alex             SR Emory-GA               21.52      21.25 q      
     r:+0.71  10.49       21.25 (10.76)                                        
 25 Kelly, Christien          JR Denison-OH             21.34      21.27 q      
     r:+0.67  10.26       21.27 (11.01)                                        
 26 Sim, HwaMin               FR Emory-GA               21.75      21.28 q      
     r:+0.61  10.24       21.28 (11.04)                                        
 27 Desmet, P.J.              JR Denison-OH             22.51      21.30 q      
     r:+0.77  10.45       21.30 (10.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Nowinski, Stewart         FR Wayne State-MI         21.58      21.32        
     r:+0.66  10.40       21.32 (10.92)                                        
 28 Sigloh, Chas              SO Denison-OH             22.55      21.32        
     r:+0.66  10.37       21.32 (10.95)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 30 Deshusses, Simon          JR Wash U. MO-MV          22.18      21.38        
     r:+0.68  10.43       21.38 (10.95)                                        
 31 Novak, Brandon            FR Denison-OH             22.80      21.39        
     r:+0.65  10.45       21.39 (10.94)                                        
 32 Matthews, Michael         SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.44      21.46        
     r:+0.64  10.23       21.46 (11.23)                                        
 33 Dale, Barclay             FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.48      21.47        
     r:+0.65  10.45       21.47 (11.02)                                        
 34 Lum, Brandon              SR Wash U. MO-MV          22.29      21.51        
     r:+0.64  10.44       21.51 (11.07)                                        
 35 Schulten, Trent           JR Denison-OH             21.77      21.57        
     r:+0.65  10.58       21.57 (10.99)                                        
 36 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     SR Denison-OH             23.14      21.65        
     r:+0.69  10.60       21.65 (11.05)                                        
 37 Hailey, Justin            FR Saints-OH              22.15      21.66        
     r:+0.76  10.69       21.66 (10.97)                                        
 38 Kiska, Jake               FR Wayne State-MI         22.28      21.75        
     r:+0.73  10.63       21.75 (11.12)                                        
 39 Jo, Samuel                JR Denison-OH             22.77      21.89        
     r:+0.68  10.80       21.89 (11.09)                                        
 40 Spencer, John             SO Denison-OH             23.41      21.92        
     r:+0.69  10.77       21.92 (11.15)                                        
 41 Huang, Vincent            JR Wash U. MO-MV          22.82      21.95        
     r:+0.67  10.78       21.95 (11.17)                                        
 42 Nkemdilim-Dantzler, Emil  FR Wayne State-MI         22.78      22.17        
     r:+0.66  10.77       22.17 (11.40)                                        
 43 Barstad, Noah             FR Wayne State-MI         23.01      22.30        
     r:+0.77  10.89       22.30 (11.41)                                        
 44 Kurlich, Andrew           FR Denison-OH             23.63      22.32        
     r:+0.71  11.03       22.32 (11.29)                                        
 45 Smith, Austin             FR Saints-OH              23.99      22.45        
     r:+0.73  11.00       22.45 (11.45)                                        
 46 Stuart, Luke              FR Saints-OH              23.79      22.81        
     r:+0.76  11.29       22.81 (11.52)                                        
 47 Krahn, Sam                FR Wayne State-MI         23.33      22.85        
     r:+0.75  11.18       22.85 (11.67)                                        
 48 Schoenherr, Reid          FR Wayne State-MI         23.69      23.04        
     r:+0.69  11.31       23.04 (11.73)                                        
 49 Falkenstein, Devon        FR Saints-OH              26.86      25.32        
     r:+0.82  12.34       25.32 (12.98)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 3:41.62        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Kirby, Kustritz, Le, Nutter                       
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:32.20  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                3:34.35  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                3:47.77  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastern Michigan University  'A'            3:47.51    3:41.14 D2-B    70  
     1) Gavigan, Casey JR               2) r:+0.39 Duncan, Delaney SR     
     3) r:+0.27 Vrcic, Dora SR          4) r:+0.22 Johnston, Stephanie SR 
              26.61       54.77 (54.77)     1:22.42 (27.65)     1:54.19 (59.42)
        2:19.64 (25.45)     2:50.30 (56.11)     3:14.13 (23.83)     3:41.14 (50.84)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:46.33    3:42.72 D2-B    62  
     1) Kirby, Casey JR                 2) r:+0.29 Kustritz, Kt JR        
     3) r:+0.30 Hopkins, Maddie SO      4) r:+0.17 Chiappe, Mia SO        
              27.34       57.06 (57.06)     1:25.06 (28.00)   1:57.48 (1:00.42)
        2:22.44 (24.96)     2:52.24 (54.76)     3:16.19 (23.95)     3:42.72 (50.48)
  3 Eastern Michigan University  'B'            3:52.65    3:44.09 D2-B    60  
     1) Young, Claire JR                2) r:+0.29 Machado, Eli FR        
     3) r:+0.36 Sutherlin, Kylie JR     4) r:+0.30 Stark, Rachel JR       
              26.38       54.51 (54.51)     1:23.67 (29.16)   1:57.51 (1:03.00)
        2:22.87 (25.36)     2:52.97 (55.46)     3:17.29 (24.32)     3:44.09 (51.12)
  4 Emory University-GA  'A'                    3:47.21    3:45.70 D2-B    58  
     1) Snyder, Grace SO                2) r:-0.10 Bates, Edie FR         
     3) r:+0.40 Daro, Lucy SO           4) r:+0.29 Muir, Fiona SR         
              27.37       57.11 (57.11)     1:26.59 (29.48)   2:00.52 (1:03.41)
        2:26.07 (25.55)     2:56.01 (55.49)     3:10.11 (14.10)     3:45.70 (49.69)
  5 Wayne State University-MI  'A'              3:47.90    3:46.40 D2-B    56  
     1) Michalski, Ashlen JR            2) r:+0.44 Koh, Jia Yi SO         
     3) r:+0.34 Groteler, Haley SO      4) r:+0.32 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie S
              27.10       56.00 (56.00)     1:25.65 (29.65)   1:59.45 (1:03.45)
        2:25.68 (26.23)     2:55.68 (56.23)     3:19.91 (24.23)     3:46.40 (50.72)
  6 Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:50.88    3:50.47 D3-B    54  
     1) Seagraves, Bethany SO           2) r:+0.31 Daniels, Ashley SR     
     3) r:+0.36 Taylor, Christy SO      4) r:+0.46 Taylor, Meg SR         
              28.10       58.03 (58.03)     1:27.90 (29.87)   2:01.59 (1:03.56)
        2:28.24 (26.65)     2:59.48 (57.89)     3:23.81 (24.33)     3:50.47 (50.99)
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:50.50    3:50.76 D3-B    52  
     1) Needler, Ella SO                2) r:+0.23 Li, Stephanie JR       
     3) r:+0.46 Sapp, Lauren SR         4) r:+0.23 Seidner, Mollie JR     
              28.16       57.71 (57.71)     1:27.60 (29.89)   2:02.12 (1:04.41)
        2:28.34 (26.22)     2:59.17 (57.05)     3:12.80 (13.63)     3:50.76 (51.59)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:55.26    3:54.03         50  
     1) Ivey, Brooke SR                 2) r:+0.27 Wakiyama, Grace FR     
     3) r:+0.19 Carey, Grace FR         4) r:+0.39 Cardwell, Katie SO     
              28.21       58.46 (58.46)     1:29.13 (30.67)   2:04.40 (1:05.94)
        2:30.57 (26.17)     3:01.72 (57.32)     3:26.30 (24.58)     3:54.03 (52.31)
  9 Wayne State University-MI  'B'              3:57.11    3:54.28         48  
     1) Marginean, Emily SR             2) r:+0.13 Svisco, Kate JR        
     3) r:+0.62 Brunner, Julia FR       4) r:+0.23 Lennig, Allison SO     
              27.97       57.75 (57.75)     1:13.99 (16.24)   2:04.36 (1:06.61)
        2:31.58 (27.22)     3:01.85 (57.49)     3:26.75 (24.90)     3:54.28 (52.43)
B - Final
 10 Denison University-OH  'B'                  3:57.44    3:47.34 D2-B    44  
     1) Swanson, Olivia FR              2) r:+0.09 Mesaros, Kate JR       
     3) r:+0.36 Whelan, Zoe JR          4) r:+0.20 Nutter, Gabriella JR   
              28.62       59.02 (59.02)     1:27.31 (28.29)   2:00.03 (1:01.01)
                            2:55.96 (55.93)     3:20.27 (24.31)     3:47.34 (51.38)
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 3:41.62        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Kirby, Kustritz, Le, Nutter                       
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:32.20  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                3:34.35  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                3:47.77  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:50.61    3:46.33 qD2-B  
     1) Le, Angela JR                   2) r:+0.33                        
     3) r:+0.38                         4) r:+0.20 Chiappe, Mia SO        
              28.48       58.71 (58.71)     1:27.28 (28.57)   2:00.43 (1:01.72)
        2:26.38 (25.95)     2:55.85 (55.42)     3:20.03 (24.18)     3:46.33 (50.48)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:54.58    3:47.21 qD2-B  
     1) Snyder, Grace SO                2) r:+0.11 Bates, Edie FR         
     3) r:+0.50 Daro, Lucy SO           4) r:+0.25 Muir, Fiona SR         
              27.37       56.93 (56.93)     1:26.51 (29.58)   2:00.00 (1:03.07)
        2:26.34 (26.34)     2:56.19 (56.19)     3:20.28 (24.09)     3:47.21 (51.02)
  3 Eastern Michigan University  'A'                  3:45.08    3:47.51 qD2-B  
     1) Gavigan, Casey JR               2) r:+0.24 Duncan, Delaney SR     
     3) r:+0.19 Vrcic, Dora SR          4) r:+0.23 Johnston, Stephanie SR 
              28.05       57.33 (57.33)     1:25.98 (28.65)   1:59.07 (1:01.74)
        2:25.19 (26.12)     2:56.42 (57.35)     3:20.24 (23.82)     3:47.51 (51.09)
  4 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                    3:57.57    3:47.90 qD3-B  
     1) Michalski, Ashlen JR            2) r:+0.20 Koh, Jia Yi SO         
     3) r:+0.31 Groteler, Haley SO      4) r:+0.39 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie S
              27.65       56.33 (56.33)     1:26.16 (29.83)   2:00.09 (1:03.76)
        2:26.66 (26.57)     2:56.62 (56.53)     3:21.12 (24.50)     3:47.90 (51.28)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:59.01    3:50.50 qD3-B  
     1) Needler, Ella SO                2) r:+0.28 Li, Stephanie JR       
     3) r:+0.09                         4) r:+0.35 Seidner, Mollie JR     
              28.16       57.43 (57.43)     1:27.37 (29.94)   2:02.28 (1:04.85)
        2:28.56 (26.28)     2:59.89 (57.61)     3:23.83 (23.94)     3:50.50 (50.61)
  6 Emory University-GA  'B'                               NT    3:50.88 qD3-B  
     1) Seagraves, Bethany SO           2) r:+0.31 Daniels, Ashley SR     
     3) r:+0.29 Taylor, Christy SO      4) r:+0.50 Taylor, Meg SR         
              28.29       58.43 (58.43)     1:28.33 (29.90)   2:02.21 (1:03.78)
        2:28.75 (26.54)     2:59.73 (57.52)     3:24.14 (24.41)     3:50.88 (51.15)
  7 Eastern Michigan University  'B'                  3:48.35    3:52.65 q      
     1) Young, Claire JR                2) r:+0.43 Machado, Eli FR        
     3) r:+0.31 Sutherlin, Kylie JR     4) r:+0.37 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia
              27.94       57.12 (57.12)     1:27.18 (30.06)   2:01.76 (1:04.64)
        2:28.48 (26.72)     3:00.27 (58.51)     3:25.03 (24.76)     3:52.65 (52.38)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            4:02.88    3:55.26 q      
     1) Ivey, Brooke SR                 2) r:+0.30 Wakiyama, Grace FR     
     3) r:+0.00 Baxamusa, Sabrina SO    4) r:+0.33 Cardwell, Katie SO     
              27.79       57.93 (57.93)     1:28.21 (30.28)   2:03.68 (1:05.75)
        2:30.07 (26.39)     3:02.17 (58.49)     3:26.92 (24.75)     3:55.26 (53.09)
  9 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                    4:00.57    3:57.11 q      
     1) Marginean, Emily SR             2) r:+0.18 Svisco, Kate JR        
     3) r:+0.32 Brunner, Julia FR       4) r:+0.25 Lennig, Allison SO     
              28.41       59.06 (59.06)     1:29.93 (30.87)   2:05.33 (1:06.27)
        2:32.55 (27.22)     3:02.97 (57.64)     3:28.70 (25.73)     3:57.11 (54.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:55.00    3:57.44 q      
     1) St John, Julia FR               2) r:+0.39 Stevens, Elle JR       
     3) r:+0.05 Katz, Ariela FR         4) r:+0.46 Noetzel, Karly FR      
              28.51       58.42 (58.42)     1:29.24 (30.82)   2:04.31 (1:05.89)
        2:31.28 (26.97)     3:03.91 (59.60)     3:29.63 (25.72)     3:57.44 (53.53)
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 3:14.64        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Senior, Wagner               
        Pool: * 3:15.83        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Curley, T. Manz, Josephson, Caldwell              
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:10.51        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Baker, Smith                         
                3:06.78  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                3:08.33  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                3:16.66  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                3:21.21  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:26.35    3:16.35 D2-B    70  
     1) Clear, Carson SR                2) r:+0.15 Foster-Smith, Tiernan S
     3) r:+0.23 Macmillan, Colin FR     4) r:+0.32 Horton, Drake SO       
              23.80       49.68 (49.68)     1:14.22 (24.54)     1:43.63 (53.95)
        2:05.76 (22.13)     2:32.20 (48.57)     2:53.21 (21.01)     3:16.35 (44.15)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                    3:19.58    3:16.87 D3-B    62  
     1) Ono, Sage JR                    2) r:+0.33 Russell, Tyler FR      
     3) r:+0.17 Sim, HwaMin FR          4) r:+0.27 Kolleck, Trey SR       
              23.72       49.43 (49.43)     1:04.09 (14.66)     1:44.56 (55.13)
        2:07.05 (22.49)     2:33.30 (48.74)     2:54.05 (20.75)     3:16.87 (43.57)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:21.85    3:17.20 D3-B    60  
     1) Wilson, Peyton JR               2) r:+0.34 Van Cleave, Kevin SR   
     3) r:+0.06 Lum, Brandon SR         4) r:+0.29 Van Patten, Chase JR   
              23.82       49.10 (49.10)     1:14.58 (25.48)     1:44.84 (55.74)
        2:06.62 (21.78)     2:32.53 (47.69)     2:53.66 (21.13)     3:17.20 (44.67)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                  3:30.64    3:20.06 D3-B    58  
     1) Picozzi, Liam FR                2) r:+0.27 Fox, Kenny SR          
     3) r:+0.27 Houskeeper, Noah FR     4) r:+0.18 McHugh, Matt JR        
              24.25       50.35 (50.35)     1:16.13 (25.78)     1:46.06 (55.71)
        2:08.83 (22.77)     2:35.37 (49.31)     2:56.49 (21.12)     3:20.06 (44.69)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:28.56    3:20.87 D3-B    56  
     1) Chen, Jerry JR                  2) r:+0.23 Huang, Vincent JR      
     3) r:+0.26 Pek, Andrew SR          4) r:+0.42 Matthews, Michael SR   
              23.75       49.77 (49.77)     1:15.74 (25.97)     1:45.85 (56.08)
        2:08.37 (22.52)     2:34.76 (48.91)     2:56.61 (21.85)     3:20.87 (46.11)
  6 Thomas More University-OH  'A'              3:54.48    3:59.68         54  
     1) Smith, Austin FR                2) r:+0.51 Falkenstein, Devon FR  
     3) r:+0.72 Stuart, Luke FR         4) r:+0.57 Hailey, Justin FR      
              27.89       57.91 (57.91)     1:33.87 (35.96)   2:15.53 (1:17.62)
        2:41.24 (25.71)     3:10.81 (55.28)     3:34.05 (23.24)     3:59.68 (48.87)
 -- Wayne State University-MI  'B'              3:29.03         DQ        
     1) Mueller, Franz SO               2) r:+0.50 Ribeiro, Joao JR       
     3) r:+0.40 Hassan, Abdelrahman FR  4) r:+0.58 Ahmed, Ahmed JR        
              25.20       51.35 (51.35)     1:05.01 (13.66)     1:48.69 (57.34)
        2:11.56 (22.87)     2:38.68 (49.99)     3:01.56 (22.88)          DQ (46.85)
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:24.51         DQ        
     1) Rogers, Matt SR                 2) r:+0.07 Hamilton, Jason FR     
     3) r:+0.17 LaFave, Colin FR        4) r:-0.01 Chen, Zach SR          
              24.31       50.30 (50.30)     1:05.81 (15.51)     1:46.66 (56.36)
        2:08.97 (22.31)     2:35.93 (49.27)     2:57.30 (21.37)          DQ (45.51)
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 3:14.64        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Senior, Wagner               
        Pool: * 3:15.83        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Curley, T. Manz, Josephson, Caldwell              
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:10.51        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Baker, Smith                         
                3:06.78  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                3:08.33  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                3:16.66  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                3:21.21  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:23.43    3:19.58 qD3-B  
     1) Ono, Sage JR                    2) r:+0.28 Russell, Tyler FR      
     3) r:+0.21 Sim, HwaMin FR          4) r:+0.13 Kolleck, Trey SR       
              23.90       49.91 (49.91)     1:15.74 (25.83)     1:45.91 (56.00)
        2:08.22 (22.31)     2:35.03 (49.12)     2:55.91 (20.88)     3:19.58 (44.55)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:21.62    3:21.85 q      
     1) Dale, Barclay FR                2) r:+0.21 Yang, Matthew SO       
     3) r:+0.20 Lum, Brandon SR         4) r:+0.52 Reinhard, Rick FR      
              24.49       50.66 (50.66)     1:16.63 (25.97)     1:47.15 (56.49)
        2:09.20 (22.05)     2:35.06 (47.91)     2:57.23 (22.17)     3:21.85 (46.79)
  3 Emory University-GA  'B'                               NT    3:24.51 q      
     1) Rogers, Matt SR                 2) r:+0.18 Hamilton, Jason FR     
     3) r:+0.24 LaFave, Colin FR        4) r:+0.20 Chen, Zach SR          
              24.55       50.43 (50.43)     1:17.46 (27.03)     1:48.43 (58.00)
        2:11.07 (22.64)     2:37.99 (49.56)     2:59.96 (21.97)     3:24.51 (46.52)
  4 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:27.22    3:26.35 q      
     1) Jo, Samuel JR                   2) r:+0.21 Von Der Lippe, Jake SR 
     3) r:+0.38 Reed, Matt JR           4) r:+0.39 Klemptner, Ryan JR     
              24.86       51.59 (51.59)     1:18.44 (26.85)     1:49.30 (57.71)
        2:12.90 (23.60)     2:40.01 (50.71)     3:02.08 (22.07)     3:26.35 (46.34)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:27.80    3:28.56 q      
     1) Wheeler, Jordan SR              2) r:+0.25 Huang, Vincent JR      
     3) r:+0.33 Hardy, James JR         4) r:+0.39 Katz, Nathan FR        
              25.57       52.37 (52.37)     1:18.86 (26.49)     1:48.61 (56.24)
        2:11.90 (23.29)     2:38.88 (50.27)     3:02.07 (23.19)     3:28.56 (49.68)
  6 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                    3:28.75    3:29.03 q      
     1) Mueller, Franz SO               2) r:+0.47 Ribeiro, Joao JR       
     3) r:+0.42 Hassan, Abdelrahman FR  4) r:+0.42 Ahmed, Ahmed JR        
              25.74       53.04 (53.04)     1:20.12 (27.08)     1:51.36 (58.32)
        2:15.06 (23.70)     2:42.05 (50.69)     3:04.54 (22.49)     3:29.03 (46.98)
  7 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:30.00    3:30.64 q      
     1) Sigloh, Chas SO                 2) r:+0.34 Gaumer, Peyton SR      
     3) r:+0.42 Kurlich, Andrew FR      4) r:+0.43 Novak, Brandon FR      
              25.26       52.03 (52.03)     1:19.30 (27.27)     1:50.80 (58.77)
        2:15.51 (24.71)     2:43.98 (53.18)     3:06.04 (22.06)     3:30.64 (46.66)
  8 Thomas More University-OH  'A'                    3:59.14    3:54.48 q      
     1) Smith, Austin FR                2) r:+0.53 Atwood, Aaron FR       
     3) r:+0.19 Stuart, Luke FR         4) r:+0.49 Hailey, Justin FR      
              27.27       56.54 (56.54)     1:27.13 (30.59)   2:03.36 (1:06.82)
        2:28.03 (24.67)     2:57.48 (54.12)     3:24.71 (27.23)     3:54.48 (57.00)
 -- Wayne State University-MI  'A'                    3:21.75         DQ        
     1) Drobnych, Dima SR               2) r:+0.20 Palazzo, Sasha JR      
     3) r:-0.09 Olsen, Rasmus SR        4) r:+0.37 Katulski, Ryan JR      
              24.95       50.31 (50.31)     1:15.03 (24.72)     1:43.99 (53.68)
        2:06.25 (22.26)     2:32.54 (48.55)     2:53.69 (21.15)          DQ (44.61)
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 352.73        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: * 360.08        2015 Stephen Ettienne, OSU                       
     NCAA-D3: !     NP                                                         
                300.00  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                285.00  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                275.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bumgarner, Lucas    FR Emory-GA              288.00     288.55!D2-B    35  
  2 Simmons, Liam       FR Denison-OH            210.00     227.35!        31  
  3 Porter, Grant       FR Wayne State-MI        220.40     218.20!        30  
  4 Downey, Brendan     FR Denison-OH            185.18     211.05!        29  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:40.76        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Kirby                      
        Pool: * 1:41.18        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Markert, Mirus, Orbach-Mandel               
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:40.12        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Lally, Campbell, Taylor                    
                1:36.75  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:37.39  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:43.61  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:45.35  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastern Michigan University  'A'            1:43.97    1:40.15*D2-B    70  
     1) Young, Claire JR                2) r:+0.32 Duncan, Delaney SR     
     3) r:+0.13 Staver, Ali SO          4) r:+0.35 Johnston, Stephanie SR 
              25.74       52.42 (26.68)     1:17.07 (24.65)     1:40.15 (23.08)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:45.42    1:41.57 D2-B    62  
     1) Le, Angela JR                   2) r:+0.28 Kustritz, Kt JR        
     3) r:+0.25 Hopkins, Maddie SO      4) r:+0.30 Kirby, Casey JR        
              26.47       53.78 (27.31)     1:18.14 (24.36)     1:41.57 (23.43)
  3 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:45.43    1:42.56 D2-B    60  
     1) Seagraves, Bethany SO           2) r:+0.22 Daniels, Ashley SR     
     3) r:+0.28 Kyle, Maria JR          4) r:+0.42 Taylor, Meg SR         
              26.18       54.67 (28.49)     1:19.61 (24.94)     1:42.56 (22.95)
  4 Eastern Michigan University  'B'            1:46.03    1:42.95 D2-B    58  
     1) Gavigan, Casey JR               2) r:+0.35 Machado, Eli FR        
     3) r:+0.25 Vrcic, Dora SR          4) r:+0.19 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia
              26.20       55.04 (28.84)     1:19.96 (24.92)     1:42.95 (22.99)
  5 Wayne State University-MI  'A'              1:44.12    1:43.37 D2-B    56  
     1) Michalski, Ashlen JR            2) r:+0.38 Koh, Jia Yi SO         
     3) r:+0.23 Groteler, Haley SO      4) r:+0.28 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie S
              26.60       54.92 (28.32)     1:20.22 (25.30)     1:43.37 (23.15)
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:45.94    1:44.78 D3-B    54  
     1) Carey, Grace FR                 2) r:+0.15 Li, Stephanie JR       
     3) r:+0.26 Sapp, Lauren SR         4) r:+0.18 Seidner, Mollie JR     
              26.99       56.60 (29.61)     1:21.51 (24.91)     1:44.78 (23.27)
  7 Denison University-OH  'B'                  1:48.59    1:45.48         52  
     1) St John, Julia FR               2) r:+0.18 Mesaros, Kate JR       
     3) r:+0.40 Whelan, Zoe JR          4) r:NRT Nutter, Gabriella JR     
              27.76       56.17 (28.41)     1:08.64 (12.47)     1:45.48 (36.84)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:49.10    1:47.89         50  
     1) Needler, Ella SO                2) r:-0.62 Wakiyama, Grace FR     
     3) r:+0.19 Baxamusa, Sabrina SO    4) r:+0.34 Cardwell, Katie SO     
              28.40       58.09 (29.69)     1:23.66 (25.57)     1:47.89 (24.23)
  9 Wayne State University-MI  'B'              1:50.13    1:49.96         48  
     1) Balk, Sydney FR                 2) r:+0.25 Svisco, Kate JR        
     3) r:+0.43 Brunner, Julia FR       4) r:+0.31 Durack, Aliza JR       
              29.50       59.75 (30.25)     1:25.71 (25.96)     1:49.96 (24.25)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:40.76        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Kirby                      
        Pool: * 1:41.18        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Markert, Mirus, Orbach-Mandel               
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:40.12        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Lally, Campbell, Taylor                    
                1:36.75  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:37.39  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:43.61  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:45.35  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastern Michigan University  'A'                  1:41.34    1:43.97 qD3-B  
     1) Young, Claire JR                2) r:+0.26 Duncan, Delaney SR     
     3) r:+0.16 Staver, Ali SO          4) r:+0.26 Johnston, Stephanie SR 
              26.73       54.77 (28.04)     1:20.53 (25.76)     1:43.97 (23.44)
  2 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                    1:47.84    1:44.12 qD3-B  
     1) Michalski, Ashlen JR            2) r:+0.31 Koh, Jia Yi SO         
     3) r:+0.24 Groteler, Haley SO      4) r:+0.20 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie S
              26.71       55.37 (28.66)     1:21.03 (25.66)     1:44.12 (23.09)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:43.97    1:45.42 q      
     1) Le, Angela JR                   2) r:+0.24 Lehman, Marie FR       
     3) r:+0.31                         4) r:+0.18 Hopkins, Maddie SO     
              26.53       56.13 (29.60)     1:22.26 (26.13)     1:45.42 (23.16)
  4 Emory University-GA  'B'                               NT    1:45.43 q      
     1) Seagraves, Bethany SO           2) r:+0.07 Lally, Hannah SR       
     3) r:+0.20 Taylor, Christy SO      4) r:+0.38 Taylor, Meg SR         
              26.86       55.98 (29.12)     1:21.98 (26.00)     1:45.43 (23.45)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:47.85    1:45.94 q      
     1) Pollitt, Elle SO                2) r:+0.18 Li, Stephanie JR       
     3) r:+0.30 Sapp, Lauren SR         4) r:+0.27 Carey, Grace FR        
              27.31       57.32 (30.01)     1:22.52 (25.20)     1:45.94 (23.42)
  6 Eastern Michigan University  'B'                  1:43.09    1:46.03 q      
     1) Gavigan, Casey JR               2) r:+0.44 Machado, Eli FR        
     3) r:+0.22 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia 4) r:+0.29 Stark, Rachel JR       
              26.81       56.08 (29.27)     1:22.09 (26.01)     1:46.03 (23.94)
  7 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:46.00    1:48.59 q      
     1) St John, Julia FR               2) r:+0.41 Stevens, Elle JR       
     3) r:+0.17 Katz, Ariela FR         4) r:+0.08 Gaguzis, Sophia FR     
              27.89       58.01 (30.12)     1:24.64 (26.63)     1:48.59 (23.95)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:51.88    1:49.10 q      
     1) Ivey, Brooke SR                 2) r:+0.35 Wakiyama, Grace FR     
     3) r:+0.37 Needler, Ella SO        4) r:+0.51 Bonetta-Misteli, France
              27.30       57.58 (30.28)     1:24.13 (26.55)     1:49.10 (24.97)
  9 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                    1:51.11    1:50.13 q      
     1) Balk, Sydney FR                 2) r:+0.17 Svisco, Kate JR        
     3) r:+0.55 Brunner, Julia FR       4) r:+0.40 Durack, Aliza JR       
              29.43       59.68 (30.25)     1:25.81 (26.13)     1:50.13 (24.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:47.98         DQ        
     1) Snyder, Grace SO                2) r:-0.04 Bates, Edie FR         
     3) r:+0.28 Daro, Lucy SO           4) r:+0.16 Muir, Fiona SR         
              27.09       56.02 (28.93)     1:20.79 (24.77)          DQ (22.91)
 -- Thomas More University-OH  'A'                    2:09.03         DQ        
     1) Miller, Shelby JR               2) r:+0.53 Carrus, Erin JR        
     3) r:+0.62 Hill, Megan FR          4) r:+0.50 Kahmann, Grace JR      
              29.40     1:12.70 (43.30)     1:46.34 (33.64)          DQ (29.96)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:28.08        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Fox, Senior                  
        Pool: * 1:28.45  11/30/2018 Wayne State University, Wayne State        
                         D Drobnych, S Palazzo, R Olsen, R Katulski        
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:24.56  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:25.33  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:29.20  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:31.17  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'              1:28.45    1:27.00*D2-B    70  
     1) Drobnych, Dima SR               2) r:+0.30 Palazzo, Sasha JR      
     3) r:+0.08 Olsen, Rasmus SR        4) r:+0.55 Katulski, Ryan JR      
              22.17       46.12 (23.95)     1:07.22 (21.10)     1:27.00 (19.78)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:30.81    1:28.58 D2-B    62  
     1) Clear, Carson SR                2) r:+0.22 Foster-Smith, Tiernan S
     3) r:+0.14 Macmillan, Colin FR     4) r:+0.17 McHugh, Matt JR        
              22.59       47.11 (24.52)     1:08.41 (21.30)     1:28.58 (20.17)
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                    1:30.07    1:28.80 D2-B    60  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.11                        
     3) r:+0.16                         4) r:+0.13                        
              22.65       48.04 (25.39)     1:09.53 (21.49)     1:28.80 (19.27)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                  1:35.42    1:29.81 D3-B    58  
     1) Picozzi, Liam FR                2) r:+0.12 Fox, Kenny SR          
     3) r:+0.16 Weicht, Brett SR        4) r:+0.29 Senior, Kymani JR      
              23.28       48.30 (25.02)     1:09.89 (21.59)     1:29.81 (19.92)
  5 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:32.07    1:30.07 D3-B    56  
     1) Rogers, Matt SR                 2) r:+0.19 Hamilton, Jason FR     
     3) r:+0.23 LaFave, Colin FR        4) r:+0.04 Chen, Zach SR          
              23.40       48.57 (25.17)     1:10.03 (21.46)     1:30.07 (20.04)
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:32.53    1:30.10 D3-B    54  
     1) Chen, Jerry JR                  2) r:+0.22 Van Cleave, Kevin SR   
     3) r:+0.01 Pek, Andrew SR          4) r:+0.02 Wilson, Peyton JR      
              23.02       48.16 (25.14)     1:09.81 (21.65)     1:30.10 (20.29)
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:33.35    1:31.44         52  
     1) Dale, Barclay FR                2) r:+0.23 Yang, Matthew SO       
     3) r:+0.11 Hardy, James JR         4) r:+0.11 Deshusses, Simon JR    
              22.88       48.36 (25.48)     1:10.66 (22.30)     1:31.44 (20.78)
  8 Wayne State University-MI  'B'              1:32.45    1:33.27         50  
     1) Mueller, Franz SO               2) r:+0.34 Nkemdilim-Dantzler, Emi
     3) r:+0.35 Hassan, Abdelrahman FR  4) r:+0.49 Rogers, Jack SO        
              23.18       49.82 (26.64)     1:12.06 (22.24)     1:33.27 (21.21)
  9 Thomas More University-OH  'A'              1:45.49    1:44.86         48  
     1) Smith, Austin FR                2) r:+0.41 Hailey, Justin FR      
     3) r:+0.35 Stuart, Luke FR         4) r:+0.39 Falkenstein, Devon FR  
              26.61       56.18 (29.57)     1:20.13 (23.95)     1:44.86 (24.73)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:28.08        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Fox, Senior                  
        Pool: * 1:28.45  11/30/2018 Wayne State University, Wayne State        
                         D Drobnych, S Palazzo, R Olsen, R Katulski        
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:24.56  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:25.33  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:29.20  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:31.17  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                    1:29.06    1:28.45*qD2-B  
     1) Drobnych, Dima SR               2) r:+0.33 Palazzo, Sasha JR      
     3) r:+0.16 Olsen, Rasmus SR        4) r:+0.24 Katulski, Ryan JR      
              22.70       47.04 (24.34)     1:08.75 (21.71)     1:28.45 (19.70)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:32.48    1:30.07 qD3-B  
     1) Ono, Sage JR                    2) r:+0.36 Russell, Tyler FR      
     3) r:+0.23 Sim, HwaMin FR          4) r:+0.14 Kolleck, Trey SR       
              23.04       48.88 (25.84)     1:10.74 (21.86)     1:30.07 (19.33)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:32.18    1:30.81 qD3-B  
     1) Clear, Carson SR                2) r:+0.33 O'Malley, Sam SR       
     3) r:+0.22                         4) r:+0.62 Verstandig, Kyle SO    
              22.92       48.55 (25.63)     1:10.26 (21.71)     1:30.81 (20.55)
  4 Emory University-GA  'B'                               NT    1:32.07 q      
     1) Rogers, Matt SR                 2) r:+0.10 Hamilton, Jason FR     
     3) r:+0.23 LaFave, Colin FR        4) r:+0.19 Chen, Zach SR          
              23.76       50.10 (26.34)     1:11.76 (21.66)     1:32.07 (20.31)
  5 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                    1:33.33    1:32.45 q      
     1) Mueller, Franz SO               2) r:+0.43 Nkemdilim-Dantzler, Emi
     3) r:+0.31 Hassan, Abdelrahman FR  4) r:+0.46 Rogers, Jack SO        
              23.13       49.75 (26.62)     1:12.00 (22.25)     1:32.45 (20.45)
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:32.55    1:32.53 q      
     1)                                 2) r:+0.24 Huang, Vincent JR      
     3) r:+0.47                         4) r:+0.32 Matthews, Michael SR   
              23.12       49.03 (25.91)     1:11.67 (22.64)     1:32.53 (20.86)
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:34.56    1:33.35 q      
     1) Lum, Brandon SR                 2) r:+0.17 Yang, Matthew SO       
     3) r:+0.32 Hsu, Jason SR           4) r:+0.15 Deshusses, Simon JR    
              24.26       49.92 (25.66)     1:12.68 (22.76)     1:33.35 (20.67)
  8 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:33.00    1:35.42 q      
     1) Jo, Samuel JR                   2) r:+0.31 Von Der Lippe, Jake SR 
     3) r:+0.65 Kurlich, Andrew FR      4) r:+0.43 Novak, Brandon FR      
              24.06       50.33 (26.27)     1:14.44 (24.11)     1:35.42 (20.98)
  9 Thomas More University-OH  'A'                    1:47.51    1:45.49 q      
     1) Smith, Austin FR                2) r:+0.40 Hailey, Justin FR      
     3) r:+0.17 Stuart, Luke FR         4) r:+0.34 Falkenstein, Devon FR  
              26.89       56.40 (29.51)     1:20.53 (24.13)     1:45.49 (24.96)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: * 4:22.71  11/30/2018 Clio Hancock, Emory                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:04.16  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:17.30  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                4:17.69  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                4:30.57  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hancock, Clio       FR Emory-GA             4:22.71    4:17.06*D1-B    35  
     r:+0.79  27.38       58.59 (31.21)     1:31.42 (32.83)     2:03.45 (32.03)
        2:40.03 (36.58)     3:17.34 (37.31)     3:47.75 (30.41)     4:17.06 (29.31)
  2 Marginean, Emily    SR Wayne State-MI       4:23.45    4:20.75*D2-B    31  
     r:+0.76  28.79     1:02.59 (33.80)     1:35.45 (32.86)     2:08.11 (32.66)
        2:45.83 (37.72)     3:23.56 (37.73)     3:52.77 (29.21)     4:20.75 (27.98)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH           4:27.17    4:21.74*D2-B    30  
     r:+0.74  27.84       59.31 (31.47)     1:33.09 (33.78)     2:06.32 (33.23)
        2:43.39 (37.07)     3:21.24 (37.85)     3:51.91 (30.67)     4:21.74 (29.83)
  4 Hsu, Erica          JR Denison-OH           4:25.66    4:24.68 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.86  28.47     1:01.23 (32.76)     1:34.73 (33.50)     2:07.30 (32.57)
        2:46.26 (38.96)     3:25.29 (39.03)     3:55.54 (30.25)     4:24.68 (29.14)
  5 Swartz, Nicole      SR EMU                  4:26.33    4:26.24 D2-B    28  
     r:+0.74  27.99     1:00.57 (32.58)     1:34.39 (33.82)     2:07.99 (33.60)
        2:46.87 (38.88)     3:26.30 (39.43)     3:56.57 (30.27)     4:26.24 (29.67)
  6 Turcanu, Maria      JR Emory-GA             4:28.83    4:26.91 D2-B    27  
     r:+0.83  26.97       57.87 (30.90)     1:33.20 (35.33)     2:07.89 (34.69)
        2:46.54 (38.65)     3:25.05 (38.51)     3:56.68 (31.63)     4:26.91 (30.23)
  7 Elms, Gaige         FR Emory-GA             4:33.95    4:31.62         26  
     r:+0.97  28.07     1:00.10 (32.03)     1:33.86 (33.76)     2:06.79 (32.93)
        2:47.19 (40.40)     3:28.73 (41.54)     4:00.83 (32.10)     4:31.62 (30.79)
  8 Jones, Carlee       SO EMU                  4:32.56    4:31.92         25  
     r:+0.70  28.82     1:02.67 (33.85)     1:38.05 (35.38)     2:12.62 (34.57)
        2:51.29 (38.67)     3:29.88 (38.59)     4:01.44 (31.56)     4:31.92 (30.48)
  9 Kacmarek, Grace     FR Denison-OH           4:32.43    4:32.55         24  
     r:+0.86  28.26     1:00.09 (31.83)     1:34.12 (34.03)     2:07.44 (33.32)
        2:49.00 (41.56)     3:30.70 (41.70)     4:02.29 (31.59)     4:32.55 (30.26)
B - Final
 10 Horton, Bridget     SO Denison-OH           4:34.90    4:30.98         22  
     r:+0.71  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)     1:36.27 (34.63)     2:10.16 (33.89)
        2:49.06 (38.90)     3:28.51 (39.45)     4:00.31 (31.80)     4:30.98 (30.67)
 11 Svisco, Kate        JR Wayne State-MI       4:38.03    4:32.67         19  
     r:+0.84  29.63     1:03.12 (33.49)     1:38.31 (35.19)     2:13.10 (34.79)
        2:51.06 (37.96)     3:29.68 (38.62)     4:01.70 (32.02)     4:32.67 (30.97)
 12 Scanlan, Kaitie     SO EMU                  4:34.78    4:34.01         18  
     r:+0.76  29.83     1:03.39 (33.56)     1:38.59 (35.20)     2:13.07 (34.48)
        2:53.03 (39.96)     3:32.93 (39.90)     4:04.06 (31.13)     4:34.01 (29.95)
 13 Byerly, Kaila       JR Denison-OH           4:38.40    4:34.33         17  
     r:+0.74  28.59     1:00.87 (32.28)     1:37.25 (36.38)     2:14.27 (37.02)
        2:52.77 (38.50)     3:31.50 (38.73)     4:03.35 (31.85)     4:34.33 (30.98)
 14 Lemos, Leticia      SO Wayne State-MI       4:37.82    4:34.98         16  
     r:+0.74  29.75     1:04.16 (34.41)     1:41.03 (36.87)     2:16.78 (35.75)
        2:55.76 (38.98)     3:34.85 (39.09)     4:05.89 (31.04)     4:34.98 (29.09)
 15 Allen, Ashleigh     FR Wayne State-MI       4:35.72    4:35.09         15  
     r:+0.78  30.07     1:04.32 (34.25)     1:39.97 (35.65)     2:14.97 (35.00)
        2:54.34 (39.37)     3:33.90 (39.56)     4:05.45 (31.55)     4:35.09 (29.64)
 16 Thomas, Sydney      JR EMU                  4:34.57    4:36.12         14  
     r:+0.75  28.75     1:02.14 (33.39)     1:37.66 (35.52)     2:12.33 (34.67)
        2:51.89 (39.56)     3:32.25 (40.36)     4:04.60 (32.35)     4:36.12 (31.52)
 17 Balbo, Megan        FR Denison-OH           4:38.97    4:38.28         13  
     r:+0.81  29.42     1:02.60 (33.18)     1:38.50 (35.90)     2:14.33 (35.83)
        2:54.80 (40.47)     3:35.53 (40.73)     4:07.42 (31.89)     4:38.28 (30.86)
 18 Berich, Hannah      SR Wayne State-MI       4:36.70    4:39.99         12  
     r:+0.85  29.01     1:02.71 (33.70)     1:38.72 (36.01)     2:14.74 (36.02)
        2:55.26 (40.52)     3:36.27 (41.01)     4:08.57 (32.30)     4:39.99 (31.42)
C - Final
 19 Lenz, Sydney        SO Denison-OH           4:39.34    4:36.26         10  
     r:+0.85  30.21     1:03.50 (33.29)     1:37.91 (34.41)     2:11.26 (33.35)
        2:52.35 (41.09)     3:33.65 (41.30)     4:05.45 (31.80)     4:36.26 (30.81)
 20 Hamrick, Melissa    JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.59    4:39.09          8  
     r:+0.77  29.54     1:02.66 (33.12)     1:38.68 (36.02)     2:13.65 (34.97)
        2:52.49 (38.84)     3:32.48 (39.99)     4:06.34 (33.86)     4:39.09 (32.75)
 21 Meehan, Lucy        SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:39.12    4:39.48          7  
     r:+0.89  29.36     1:02.38 (33.02)     1:39.84 (37.46)     2:15.93 (36.09)
        2:56.07 (40.14)     3:36.50 (40.43)     4:08.83 (32.33)     4:39.48 (30.65)
 22 Furnari, Tai        SR Wayne State-MI       4:39.21    4:40.39          6  
     r:+0.76  30.29     1:04.54 (34.25)     1:41.82 (37.28)     2:18.70 (36.88)
        2:59.09 (40.39)     3:38.91 (39.82)     4:10.69 (31.78)     4:40.39 (29.70)
 23 Kuhn, Catherine     JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:49.11    4:41.12          5  
     r:+0.81  29.68     1:03.53 (33.85)     1:39.77 (36.24)     2:15.71 (35.94)
        2:56.35 (40.64)     3:36.88 (40.53)     4:09.44 (32.56)     4:41.12 (31.68)
 24 Dean, Ellie         SR Wayne State-MI       4:42.12    4:43.41          4  
     r:+0.89  29.61     1:03.92 (34.31)     1:41.63 (37.71)     2:17.52 (35.89)
        2:59.10 (41.58)     3:40.57 (41.47)     4:12.94 (32.37)     4:43.41 (30.47)
 25 Balk, Sydney        FR Wayne State-MI       4:48.14    4:52.09          3  
     r:+0.82  31.33     1:08.87 (37.54)     1:44.17 (35.30)     2:19.24 (35.07)
        3:03.06 (43.82)     3:47.26 (44.20)     4:20.17 (32.91)     4:52.09 (31.92)
 26 Waack, Adrianna     SO Wayne State-MI       5:06.86    5:05.16          2  
     r:+0.86  34.30     1:15.69 (41.39)     1:54.55 (38.86)     2:32.71 (38.16)
        3:15.12 (42.41)     3:57.85 (42.73)     4:32.16 (34.31)     5:05.16 (33.00)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: * 4:22.71  11/30/2018 Clio Hancock, Emory                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:04.16  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:17.30  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                4:17.69  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                4:30.57  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hancock, Clio             FR Emory-GA             4:30.05    4:22.71*qD2-B  
     r:+0.80  28.14       59.94 (31.80)     1:32.87 (32.93)     2:04.65 (31.78)
        2:42.50 (37.85)     3:20.81 (38.31)     3:52.50 (31.69)     4:22.71 (30.21)
  2 Marginean, Emily          SR Wayne State-MI       4:47.27    4:23.45 qD2-B  
     r:+0.74  28.21     1:01.78 (33.57)     1:35.04 (33.26)     2:08.18 (33.14)
        2:46.62 (38.44)     3:24.07 (37.45)     3:54.21 (30.14)     4:23.45 (29.24)
  3 Hsu, Erica                JR Denison-OH           4:36.76    4:25.66 qD2-B  
     r:+0.81  28.19     1:01.21 (33.02)     1:34.27 (33.06)     2:06.36 (32.09)
        2:45.61 (39.25)     3:24.95 (39.34)     3:56.08 (31.13)     4:25.66 (29.58)
  4 Swartz, Nicole            SR EMU                  4:25.47    4:26.33 qD2-B  
     r:+0.77  28.67     1:01.35 (32.68)     1:35.53 (34.18)     2:09.51 (33.98)
        2:48.27 (38.76)     3:27.42 (39.15)     3:57.70 (30.28)     4:26.33 (28.63)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie        JR Denison-OH           4:34.59    4:27.17 qD2-B  
     r:+0.73  28.20     1:00.14 (31.94)     1:34.80 (34.66)     2:08.23 (33.43)
        2:46.49 (38.26)     3:25.33 (38.84)     3:56.95 (31.62)     4:27.17 (30.22)
  6 Turcanu, Maria            JR Emory-GA             4:37.89    4:28.83 qD2-B  
     r:+0.80  27.41       59.00 (31.59)     1:34.55 (35.55)     2:09.84 (35.29)
        2:48.19 (38.35)     3:26.71 (38.52)     3:58.38 (31.67)     4:28.83 (30.45)
  7 Kacmarek, Grace           FR Denison-OH           4:38.38    4:32.43 q      
     r:+0.81  28.28     1:00.49 (32.21)     1:35.26 (34.77)     2:09.11 (33.85)
        2:49.74 (40.63)     3:30.65 (40.91)     4:02.22 (31.57)     4:32.43 (30.21)
  8 Jones, Carlee             SO EMU                  4:30.82    4:32.56 q      
     r:+0.74  29.45     1:03.60 (34.15)     1:38.74 (35.14)     2:13.43 (34.69)
        2:51.37 (37.94)     3:29.42 (38.05)     4:01.35 (31.93)     4:32.56 (31.21)
  9 Elms, Gaige               FR Emory-GA             4:42.33    4:33.95 q      
     r:+0.84  27.98     1:00.07 (32.09)     1:33.83 (33.76)     2:06.60 (32.77)
        2:47.97 (41.37)     3:30.57 (42.60)     4:02.67 (32.10)     4:33.95 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Thomas, Sydney            JR EMU                  4:30.39    4:34.57 q      
     r:+0.75  28.48     1:01.45 (32.97)     1:36.44 (34.99)     2:10.35 (33.91)
        2:50.20 (39.85)     3:31.35 (41.15)     4:03.76 (32.41)     4:34.57 (30.81)
 11 Scanlan, Kaitie           SO EMU                  4:27.94    4:34.78 q      
     r:+0.76  29.83     1:03.70 (33.87)     1:39.26 (35.56)     2:14.43 (35.17)
        2:53.44 (39.01)     3:33.60 (40.16)     4:04.64 (31.04)     4:34.78 (30.14)
 12 Horton, Bridget           SO Denison-OH           4:40.15    4:34.90 q      
     r:+0.69  29.08     1:02.10 (33.02)     1:36.98 (34.88)     2:11.18 (34.20)
        2:51.04 (39.86)     3:31.38 (40.34)     4:03.78 (32.40)     4:34.90 (31.12)
 13 Allen, Ashleigh           FR Wayne State-MI       4:44.94    4:35.72 q      
     r:+0.78  30.08     1:04.00 (33.92)     1:39.44 (35.44)     2:14.51 (35.07)
        2:53.44 (38.93)     3:33.45 (40.01)     4:05.22 (31.77)     4:35.72 (30.50)
 14 Berich, Hannah            SR Wayne State-MI       4:50.25    4:36.70 q      
     r:+0.86  29.22     1:02.48 (33.26)     1:38.45 (35.97)     2:13.42 (34.97)
        2:53.52 (40.10)     3:33.79 (40.27)     4:05.66 (31.87)     4:36.70 (31.04)
 15 Lemos, Leticia            SO Wayne State-MI       4:45.95    4:37.82 q      
     r:+0.75  29.63     1:03.00 (33.37)     1:39.80 (36.80)     2:15.29 (35.49)
        2:54.59 (39.30)     3:34.62 (40.03)     4:07.17 (32.55)     4:37.82 (30.65)
 16 Svisco, Kate              JR Wayne State-MI       4:44.29    4:38.03 q      
     r:+0.82  29.88     1:04.25 (34.37)     1:39.61 (35.36)     2:14.76 (35.15)
        2:53.16 (38.40)     3:32.51 (39.35)     4:05.72 (33.21)     4:38.03 (32.31)
 17 Byerly, Kaila             JR Denison-OH           4:53.91    4:38.40 q      
     r:+0.71  28.74     1:01.37 (32.63)     1:38.30 (36.93)     2:15.40 (37.10)
        2:54.33 (38.93)     3:33.93 (39.60)     4:06.62 (32.69)     4:38.40 (31.78)
 18 Balbo, Megan              FR Denison-OH           4:51.41    4:38.97 q      
     r:+0.78  29.70     1:03.07 (33.37)     1:39.55 (36.48)     2:15.59 (36.04)
        2:55.34 (39.75)     3:35.90 (40.56)     4:08.03 (32.13)     4:38.97 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meehan, Lucy              SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:47.01    4:39.12 q      
     r:+0.88  29.31     1:03.33 (34.02)     1:40.43 (37.10)     2:16.68 (36.25)
        2:56.46 (39.78)     3:36.76 (40.30)     4:08.54 (31.78)     4:39.12 (30.58)
 20 Furnari, Tai              SR Wayne State-MI       4:48.13    4:39.21 q      
     r:+0.75  30.16     1:03.77 (33.61)     1:41.26 (37.49)     2:17.75 (36.49)
        2:57.28 (39.53)     3:36.42 (39.14)     4:08.56 (32.14)     4:39.21 (30.65)
 21 Lenz, Sydney              SO Denison-OH           4:50.92    4:39.34 q      
     r:+0.86  30.36     1:04.14 (33.78)     1:38.66 (34.52)     2:12.72 (34.06)
        2:54.08 (41.36)     3:36.04 (41.96)     4:08.08 (32.04)     4:39.34 (31.26)
 22 Hamrick, Melissa          JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:42.31    4:40.59 q      
     r:+0.76  29.67     1:02.96 (33.29)     1:39.44 (36.48)     2:15.02 (35.58)
        2:54.32 (39.30)     3:33.96 (39.64)     4:07.69 (33.73)     4:40.59 (32.90)
 23 Dean, Ellie               SR Wayne State-MI       4:57.02    4:42.12 q      
     r:+0.88  29.91     1:03.73 (33.82)     1:41.14 (37.41)     2:17.19 (36.05)
        2:58.24 (41.05)     3:39.64 (41.40)     4:11.75 (32.11)     4:42.12 (30.37)
 24 Balk, Sydney              FR Wayne State-MI       5:03.33    4:48.14 q      
     r:+0.82  31.08     1:07.59 (36.51)     1:42.67 (35.08)     2:16.48 (33.81)
        2:59.52 (43.04)     3:42.66 (43.14)     4:15.88 (33.22)     4:48.14 (32.26)
 25 Kuhn, Catherine           JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:49.14    4:49.11 q      
     r:+0.85  31.30     1:04.96 (33.66)     1:42.69 (37.73)     2:19.70 (37.01)
        3:01.03 (41.33)     3:42.71 (41.68)     4:16.90 (34.19)     4:49.11 (32.21)
 26 Waack, Adrianna           SO Wayne State-MI       5:19.54    5:06.86 q      
     r:+0.87  34.96     1:15.71 (40.75)     1:55.04 (39.33)     2:34.16 (39.12)
        3:16.59 (42.43)     3:59.05 (42.46)     4:33.65 (34.60)     5:06.86 (33.21)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 3:52.32  11/30/2018 Zach Lorson, Emory                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:39.37  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                3:47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                3:48.97  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                3:51.46  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                4:00.41  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                4:01.49  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lorson, Zach        FR Emory-GA             3:52.32    3:51.86*D2-B    35  
     r:+0.73  24.96       53.52 (28.56)     1:23.19 (29.67)     1:52.78 (29.59)
        2:24.92 (32.14)     2:57.74 (32.82)     3:25.17 (27.43)     3:51.86 (26.69)
  2 Ribeiro, Joao       JR Wayne State-MI       3:55.35    3:52.92 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.73  24.92       53.80 (28.88)     1:24.60 (30.80)     1:55.24 (30.64)
        2:27.17 (31.93)     2:58.99 (31.82)     3:26.38 (27.39)     3:52.92 (26.54)
  3 Hedman, Matthew     SR Denison-OH           3:53.56    3:53.68 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.63  24.78       53.18 (28.40)     1:23.35 (30.17)     1:53.56 (30.21)
        2:27.00 (33.44)     3:01.17 (34.17)     3:27.79 (26.62)     3:53.68 (25.89)
  4 Wang, Bebe          JR Denison-OH           3:56.66    3:54.79 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.70  24.32       52.50 (28.18)     1:22.51 (30.01)     1:51.64 (29.13)
        2:25.31 (33.67)     2:59.90 (34.59)     3:28.06 (28.16)     3:54.79 (26.73)
  5 Williams, Mitch     JR Denison-OH           3:59.22    3:55.45 D2-B    28  
     r:+0.66  24.53       52.04 (27.51)     1:23.01 (30.97)     1:53.58 (30.57)
        2:27.52 (33.94)     3:01.63 (34.11)     3:28.97 (27.34)     3:55.45 (26.48)
  6 Stauffer, John      SO Denison-OH           3:56.37    3:55.85 D2-B    27  
     r:+0.64  24.56       52.77 (28.21)     1:22.83 (30.06)     1:52.00 (29.17)
        2:26.19 (34.19)     3:00.18 (33.99)     3:28.60 (28.42)     3:55.85 (27.25)
  7 Byman, Sean         FR Emory-GA             3:58.66    3:57.82 D2-B    26  
     r:+0.68  25.00       54.11 (29.11)     1:25.15 (31.04)     1:55.06 (29.91)
        2:28.46 (33.40)     3:02.30 (33.84)     3:30.58 (28.28)     3:57.82 (27.24)
  8 Wheeler, Jordan     SR Wash U. MO-MV        3:59.31    3:58.21 D2-B    25  
     r:+0.68  24.95       53.36 (28.41)     1:24.77 (31.41)     1:55.21 (30.44)
        2:29.31 (34.10)     3:03.26 (33.95)     3:31.13 (27.87)     3:58.21 (27.08)
  9 Katz, Nathan        FR Wash U. MO-MV        3:58.47    3:58.67 D2-B    24  
     r:+0.72  25.14       54.17 (29.03)     1:25.14 (30.97)     1:56.29 (31.15)
        2:28.93 (32.64)     3:02.59 (33.66)     3:30.97 (28.38)     3:58.67 (27.70)
B - Final
 10 Hamilton, Jason     FR Emory-GA             4:00.34    3:56.05 D2-B    22  
     r:+0.72  25.14       53.98 (28.84)     1:25.74 (31.76)     1:57.52 (31.78)
        2:29.40 (31.88)     3:01.49 (32.09)     3:29.48 (27.99)     3:56.05 (26.57)
 11 Kurlich, Richie     FR Denison-OH           4:01.72    3:59.15 D2-B    19  
     r:+0.72  24.42       52.75 (28.33)     1:24.96 (32.21)     1:57.49 (32.53)
        2:30.05 (32.56)     3:03.31 (33.26)     3:32.18 (28.87)     3:59.15 (26.97)
 12 Kelleher, Jack      FR Emory-GA             4:01.91    3:59.37 D2-B    18  
     r:+0.76  25.36       54.42 (29.06)     1:25.99 (31.57)     1:57.79 (31.80)
        2:31.73 (33.94)     3:06.87 (35.14)     3:33.99 (27.12)     3:59.37 (25.38)
 13 Hao, Kevin          FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:02.96    3:59.56 D2-B    17  
     r:+0.64  25.78       54.47 (28.69)     1:25.75 (31.28)     1:56.73 (30.98)
        2:29.29 (32.56)     3:03.34 (34.05)     3:31.95 (28.61)     3:59.56 (27.61)
 14 de Oliveira, Leona  JR Wayne State-MI       4:01.28    3:59.93 D2-B    16  
     r:+0.73  25.32       54.08 (28.76)     1:26.43 (32.35)     1:57.06 (30.63)
        2:32.13 (35.07)     3:06.61 (34.48)     3:34.07 (27.46)     3:59.93 (25.86)
 15 O'Daffer, Will      FR Emory-GA             3:59.99    4:00.19 D2-B    15  
     r:+0.68  24.80       53.75 (28.95)     1:25.42 (31.67)     1:56.40 (30.98)
        2:30.15 (33.75)     3:04.06 (33.91)     3:32.82 (28.76)     4:00.19 (27.37)
 16 Houskeeper, Noah    FR Denison-OH           4:05.51    4:01.61         14  
     r:+0.71  25.00       53.49 (28.49)     1:24.89 (31.40)     1:55.58 (30.69)
        2:31.11 (35.53)     3:06.45 (35.34)     3:34.48 (28.03)     4:01.61 (27.13)
 17 Biagioli, Francis   JR Denison-OH           4:01.65    4:01.91         13  
     r:+0.70  25.08       53.67 (28.59)     1:24.93 (31.26)     1:55.44 (30.51)
        2:30.47 (35.03)     3:06.22 (35.75)     3:34.51 (28.29)     4:01.91 (27.40)
 18 Mesihovic, Sven     SO Emory-GA             4:01.76    4:03.40         12  
     r:+0.74  24.55       53.27 (28.72)     1:24.91 (31.64)     1:55.49 (30.58)
        2:30.25 (34.76)     3:06.14 (35.89)     3:35.04 (28.90)     4:03.40 (28.36)
C - Final
 19 Gately, Lukas       FR Denison-OH           4:08.44    4:01.18 D3-B    10  
     r:+0.83  26.36       56.35 (29.99)     1:27.30 (30.95)     1:57.48 (30.18)
        2:32.53 (35.05)     3:07.48 (34.95)     3:34.68 (27.20)     4:01.18 (26.50)
 20 Feldman, Alex       FR Emory-GA             4:07.55    4:03.98          8  
     r:+0.71  25.66       54.73 (29.07)     1:24.87 (30.14)     1:55.39 (30.52)
        2:31.38 (35.99)     3:07.93 (36.55)     3:36.31 (28.38)     4:03.98 (27.67)
 21 Schuler, Will       FR Emory-GA             4:07.93    4:04.06          7  
     r:+0.65  25.06       53.61 (28.55)     1:24.66 (31.05)     1:56.27 (31.61)
        2:32.46 (36.19)     3:10.03 (37.57)     3:37.84 (27.81)     4:04.06 (26.22)
 22 Waldram, Oliver     SR Denison-OH           4:11.46    4:06.33          6  
     r:+0.69  24.99       54.03 (29.04)     1:26.14 (32.11)     1:57.52 (31.38)
        2:32.86 (35.34)     3:09.29 (36.43)     3:38.49 (29.20)     4:06.33 (27.84)
 23 Westgate, Christop  FR Wayne State-MI       4:17.82    4:14.68          5  
     r:+0.72  27.01       57.25 (30.24)     1:29.43 (32.18)     2:01.01 (31.58)
        2:38.72 (37.71)     3:16.96 (38.24)     3:46.51 (29.55)     4:14.68 (28.17)
 24 Spencer, Chris      FR Wayne State-MI       4:16.25    4:15.17          4  
     r:+0.77  27.32       58.95 (31.63)     1:30.51 (31.56)     2:00.96 (30.45)
        2:39.51 (38.55)     3:18.23 (38.72)     3:47.74 (29.51)     4:15.17 (27.43)
 25 Robertson, Tanner   SO Wayne State-MI       4:28.92    4:22.99          3  
     r:+0.68  27.45       58.33 (30.88)     1:31.72 (33.39)     2:04.74 (33.02)
        2:43.00 (38.26)     3:23.06 (40.06)     3:53.71 (30.65)     4:22.99 (29.28)
 26 Dicerbo, Ian        FR Wayne State-MI       4:34.06    4:31.05          2  
     r:+0.73  29.98     1:03.59 (33.61)     1:37.29 (33.70)     2:10.52 (33.23)
        2:50.60 (40.08)     3:30.81 (40.21)     4:01.32 (30.51)     4:31.05 (29.73)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 3:52.32  11/30/2018 Zach Lorson, Emory                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:39.37  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                3:47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                3:48.97  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                3:51.46  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                4:00.41  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                4:01.49  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lorson, Zach              FR Emory-GA             4:04.68    3:52.32*qD2-B  
     r:+0.72  25.18       53.73 (28.55)     1:23.52 (29.79)     1:52.68 (29.16)
        2:24.85 (32.17)     2:57.78 (32.93)     3:25.61 (27.83)     3:52.32 (26.71)
  2 Hedman, Matthew           SR Denison-OH           3:59.21    3:53.56 qD2-B  
     r:+0.65  24.93       53.09 (28.16)     1:23.64 (30.55)     1:53.65 (30.01)
        2:26.91 (33.26)     3:00.32 (33.41)     3:27.39 (27.07)     3:53.56 (26.17)
  3 Ribeiro, Joao             JR Wayne State-MI       3:59.46    3:55.35 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  25.34       54.48 (29.14)     1:24.78 (30.30)     1:55.18 (30.40)
        2:26.26 (31.08)     2:58.71 (32.45)     3:27.61 (28.90)     3:55.35 (27.74)
  4 Stauffer, John            SO Denison-OH           4:04.06    3:56.37 qD2-B  
     r:+0.66  24.77       52.45 (27.68)     1:22.54 (30.09)     1:52.00 (29.46)
        2:25.98 (33.98)     3:00.65 (34.67)     3:28.92 (28.27)     3:56.37 (27.45)
  5 Wang, Bebe                JR Denison-OH           4:08.96    3:56.66 qD2-B  
     r:+0.67  25.37       54.33 (28.96)     1:24.58 (30.25)     1:53.90 (29.32)
        2:27.55 (33.65)     3:02.02 (34.47)     3:30.36 (28.34)     3:56.66 (26.30)
  6 Katz, Nathan              FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:05.40    3:58.47 qD2-B  
     r:+0.72  24.91       53.65 (28.74)     1:24.67 (31.02)     1:55.34 (30.67)
        2:27.88 (32.54)     3:01.63 (33.75)     3:30.43 (28.80)     3:58.47 (28.04)
  7 Byman, Sean               FR Emory-GA             4:08.62    3:58.66 qD2-B  
     r:+0.68  25.76       54.54 (28.78)     1:25.39 (30.85)     1:54.84 (29.45)
        2:28.37 (33.53)     3:02.95 (34.58)     3:31.42 (28.47)     3:58.66 (27.24)
  8 Williams, Mitch           JR Denison-OH           4:08.28    3:59.22 qD2-B  
     r:+0.67  24.71       52.22 (27.51)     1:23.60 (31.38)     1:55.01 (31.41)
        2:29.43 (34.42)     3:04.04 (34.61)     3:32.01 (27.97)     3:59.22 (27.21)
  9 Wheeler, Jordan           SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:07.98    3:59.31 qD2-B  
     r:+0.67  24.69       53.18 (28.49)     1:23.73 (30.55)     1:53.79 (30.06)
        2:27.39 (33.60)     3:01.62 (34.23)     3:30.74 (29.12)     3:59.31 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 O'Daffer, Will            FR Emory-GA             4:08.72    3:59.99 qD2-B  
     r:+0.65  25.11       53.59 (28.48)     1:24.92 (31.33)     1:55.61 (30.69)
        2:29.65 (34.04)     3:03.90 (34.25)     3:32.70 (28.80)     3:59.99 (27.29)
 11 Hamilton, Jason           FR Emory-GA             4:12.22    4:00.34 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  25.31       54.31 (29.00)     1:26.34 (32.03)     1:58.49 (32.15)
        2:31.23 (32.74)     3:04.28 (33.05)     3:33.01 (28.73)     4:00.34 (27.33)
 12 de Oliveira, Leonardo     JR Wayne State-MI       4:13.05    4:01.28 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  25.64       54.77 (29.13)     1:26.58 (31.81)     1:57.40 (30.82)
        2:32.62 (35.22)     3:07.66 (35.04)     3:34.94 (27.28)     4:01.28 (26.34)
 13 Biagioli, Francis         JR Denison-OH           4:14.02    4:01.65 q      
     r:+0.68  25.11       53.80 (28.69)     1:24.64 (30.84)     1:55.34 (30.70)
        2:30.07 (34.73)     3:05.41 (35.34)     3:34.30 (28.89)     4:01.65 (27.35)
 14 Kurlich, Richie           FR Denison-OH           4:05.47    4:01.72 q      
     r:+0.83  24.98       53.62 (28.64)     1:25.25 (31.63)     1:57.07 (31.82)
        2:29.76 (32.69)     3:03.76 (34.00)     3:33.28 (29.52)     4:01.72 (28.44)
 15 Mesihovic, Sven           SO Emory-GA             4:03.37    4:01.76 q      
     r:+0.73  24.65       52.97 (28.32)     1:24.31 (31.34)     1:54.12 (29.81)
        2:28.07 (33.95)     3:03.94 (35.87)     3:33.83 (29.89)     4:01.76 (27.93)
 16 Kelleher, Jack            FR Emory-GA             4:08.04    4:01.91 q      
     r:+0.73  25.64       55.40 (29.76)     1:26.95 (31.55)     1:58.31 (31.36)
        2:33.03 (34.72)     3:08.54 (35.51)     3:36.34 (27.80)     4:01.91 (25.57)
 17 Hao, Kevin                FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:10.57    4:02.96 q      
     r:+0.67  25.96       55.10 (29.14)     1:27.00 (31.90)     1:58.82 (31.82)
        2:31.54 (32.72)     3:06.17 (34.63)     3:34.94 (28.77)     4:02.96 (28.02)
 18 Houskeeper, Noah          FR Denison-OH           4:14.91    4:05.51 q      
     r:+0.70  25.39       54.01 (28.62)     1:25.48 (31.47)     1:56.23 (30.75)
        2:32.03 (35.80)     3:08.33 (36.30)     3:37.13 (28.80)     4:05.51 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feldman, Alex             FR Emory-GA             4:09.77    4:07.55 q      
     r:+0.72  26.23       55.96 (29.73)     1:26.41 (30.45)     1:57.08 (30.67)
        2:33.32 (36.24)     3:10.33 (37.01)     3:39.62 (29.29)     4:07.55 (27.93)
 20 Schuler, Will             FR Emory-GA             4:19.79    4:07.93 q      
     r:+0.68  26.42       56.46 (30.04)     1:28.09 (31.63)     1:59.18 (31.09)
        2:35.20 (36.02)     3:12.61 (37.41)     3:40.63 (28.02)     4:07.93 (27.30)
 21 Gately, Lukas             FR Denison-OH           4:29.74    4:08.44 q      
     r:+0.78  26.86       57.68 (30.82)     1:29.30 (31.62)     1:59.92 (30.62)
        2:36.03 (36.11)     3:12.42 (36.39)     3:40.51 (28.09)     4:08.44 (27.93)
 22 Waldram, Oliver           SR Denison-OH           4:20.89    4:11.46 q      
     r:+0.74  25.29       54.82 (29.53)     1:27.00 (32.18)     1:58.95 (31.95)
        2:34.33 (35.38)     3:11.67 (37.34)     3:41.95 (30.28)     4:11.46 (29.51)
 23 Spencer, Chris            FR Wayne State-MI       4:23.93    4:16.25 q      
     r:+0.75  27.11       57.61 (30.50)     1:29.00 (31.39)     1:59.28 (30.28)
        2:37.51 (38.23)     3:16.76 (39.25)     3:46.88 (30.12)     4:16.25 (29.37)
 24 Westgate, Christopher     FR Wayne State-MI       4:24.19    4:17.82 q      
     r:+0.71  27.08       57.35 (30.27)     1:29.60 (32.25)     2:01.45 (31.85)
        2:39.77 (38.32)     3:18.86 (39.09)     3:49.00 (30.14)     4:17.82 (28.82)
 25 Robertson, Tanner         SO Wayne State-MI       4:34.44    4:28.92 q      
     r:+0.71  28.09       59.42 (31.33)     1:34.52 (35.10)     2:08.25 (33.73)
        2:47.48 (39.23)     3:27.90 (40.42)     3:58.83 (30.93)     4:28.92 (30.09)
 26 Dicerbo, Ian              FR Wayne State-MI       4:33.68    4:34.06 q      
     r:+0.81  29.71     1:02.74 (33.03)     1:36.90 (34.16)     2:10.56 (33.66)
        2:51.47 (40.91)     3:32.27 (40.80)     4:03.88 (31.61)     4:34.06 (30.18)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
     NCAA-D3: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                51.03  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                53.37  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                53.76  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                56.04  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daro, Lucy          SO Emory-GA               55.95      55.28 D2-B    35  
     r:+0.76  11.90       25.84 (13.94)       40.53 (14.69)       55.28 (14.75)
  2 Hopkins, Maddie     SO Denison-OH             55.46      55.87 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.61  11.83       25.81 (13.98)       41.51 (15.70)       55.87 (14.36)
  3 Kyle, Maria         JR Emory-GA               55.93      55.98 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.72  12.47       26.61 (14.14)       41.10 (14.49)       55.98 (14.88)
  4 Vrcic, Dora         SR EMU                    57.69      56.43 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.79  12.34       26.03 (13.69)       41.01 (14.98)       56.43 (15.42)
  5 Groteler, Haley     SO Wayne State-MI         57.23      56.57 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.76  12.12       26.38 (14.26)       41.19 (14.81)       56.57 (15.38)
  6 Whelan, Zoe         JR Denison-OH             56.43      56.58 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.62  13.04       26.49 (13.45)       42.20 (15.71)       56.58 (14.38)
  7 Brunner, Julia      FR Wayne State-MI         57.01      56.69 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.75  12.51       26.70 (14.19)       41.61 (14.91)       56.69 (15.08)
  8 Taylor, Christy     SO Emory-GA               57.67      57.15         25  
     r:+0.74  12.67       26.35 (13.68)       41.89 (15.54)       57.15 (15.26)
  9 Le, Angela          JR Denison-OH             57.11      57.23         24  
     r:+0.69  12.29       26.82 (14.53)       41.97 (15.15)       57.23 (15.26)
B - Final
 10 Taylor, Becca       FR Denison-OH             58.75      58.00         22  
     r:+0.74  12.91       27.17 (14.26)       42.38 (15.21)       58.00 (15.62)
 11 Sutherlin, Kylie    JR EMU                    58.20      58.09         19  
     r:+0.76  12.25       26.94 (14.69)       42.54 (15.60)       58.09 (15.55)
 12 Wright, Eiliana     FR Denison-OH             58.16      58.14         18  
     r:+0.67  13.05       26.86 (13.81)       58.14 (31.28)                    
 13 Desnoyers, Emilie   SR EMU                    58.45      58.29         17  
     r:+0.72  12.90       27.44 (14.54)       42.68 (15.24)       58.29 (15.61)
 14 Staver, Ali         SO EMU                    58.40      58.30         16  
     r:+0.83  13.48       27.11 (13.63)       43.34 (16.23)       58.30 (14.96)
 15 Carey, Grace        FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.05      58.40         15  
     r:+0.78  12.42       26.76 (14.34)       42.62 (15.86)       58.40 (15.78)
 16 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH             59.15      58.42         14  
     r:+0.77  12.42       27.19 (14.77)       42.67 (15.48)       58.42 (15.75)
 17 Stewart, Avrie      SO EMU                    58.77      58.46         13  
     r:+0.64  13.53       27.49 (13.96)       43.76 (16.27)       58.46 (14.70)
 18 Baxamusa, Sabrina   SO Wash U. MO-MV          58.91      58.66         12  
     r:+0.73  12.69       26.80 (14.11)       42.63 (15.83)       58.66 (16.03)
C - Final
 19 Da Costa, Marcella  JR EMU                    59.51      58.62         10  
              13.53       27.53 (14.00)       42.89 (15.36)       58.62 (15.73)
 20 Stephan, Anna       FR EMU                    59.68      59.22          8  
     r:+0.72  13.28       27.31 (14.03)       43.72 (16.41)       59.22 (15.50)
 21 Katz, Ariela        FR Denison-OH             59.24      59.32          7  
          r:+0.73             27.56 ( )       43.41 (15.85)       59.32 (15.91)
 22 Kornak-Kotarba, De  SR Wayne State-MI         59.52      59.48          6  
     r:+0.76  12.82       27.83 (15.01)       43.66 (15.83)       59.48 (15.82)
 23 Hill, Megan         FR Saints-OH            1:16.75    1:15.86          5  
              15.60       34.29 (18.69)       55.48 (21.19)     1:15.86 (20.38)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
     NCAA-D3: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                51.03  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                53.37  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                53.76  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                56.04  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Maddie           SO Denison-OH             56.61      55.46 qD2-B  
     r:+0.63  11.75       25.85 (14.10)       40.49 (14.64)       55.46 (14.97)
  2 Kyle, Maria               JR Emory-GA               58.31      55.93 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  12.37       26.43 (14.06)       41.37 (14.94)       55.93 (14.56)
  3 Daro, Lucy                SO Emory-GA               57.72      55.95 qD2-B  
     r:+0.72  12.33       25.95 (13.62)       41.01 (15.06)       55.95 (14.94)
  4 Whelan, Zoe               JR Denison-OH             57.51      56.43 qD3-B  
     r:+0.66  12.49       26.64 (14.15)       42.06 (15.42)       56.43 (14.37)
  5 Brunner, Julia            FR Wayne State-MI         59.96      57.01 q      
     r:+0.73  12.58       27.19 (14.61)       43.02 (15.83)       57.01 (13.99)
  6 Le, Angela                JR Denison-OH             58.94      57.11 q      
     r:+0.72  12.02       26.60 (14.58)       42.03 (15.43)       57.11 (15.08)
  7 Mesaros, Kate             JR Denison-OH             58.16      57.15 q      
     r:+0.78  12.27       26.88 (14.61)       41.91 (15.03)       57.15 (15.24)
  8 Groteler, Haley           SO Wayne State-MI         58.00      57.23 q      
     r:+0.76  12.37       26.84 (14.47)       42.11 (15.27)       57.23 (15.12)
  9 Taylor, Christy           SO Emory-GA               57.89      57.67 q      
     r:+0.80  12.55       26.69 (14.14)       42.54 (15.85)       57.67 (15.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Vrcic, Dora               SR EMU                    57.85      57.69 q      
     r:+0.78  13.08       26.51 (13.43)       41.85 (15.34)       57.69 (15.84)
 11 Carey, Grace              FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.19      58.05 q      
     r:+0.80  12.68       27.36 (14.68)       42.69 (15.33)       58.05 (15.36)
 12 Wright, Eiliana           FR Denison-OH             59.74      58.16 q      
     r:+0.66  13.56       27.45 (13.89)       42.70 (15.25)       58.16 (15.46)
 13 Sutherlin, Kylie          JR EMU                    57.53      58.20 q      
     r:+0.78  12.44       27.09 (14.65)       42.48 (15.39)       58.20 (15.72)
 14 Staver, Ali               SO EMU                    58.28      58.40 q      
     r:+0.80  13.59       27.38 (13.79)       42.92 (15.54)       58.40 (15.48)
 15 Desnoyers, Emilie         SR EMU                    59.54      58.45 q      
     r:+0.69  13.51       27.59 (14.08)       43.14 (15.55)       58.45 (15.31)
 16 Taylor, Becca             FR Denison-OH           1:00.72      58.75 q      
     r:+0.78  13.04       27.60 (14.56)       43.07 (15.47)       58.75 (15.68)
 17 Stewart, Avrie            SO EMU                    59.41      58.77 q      
     r:+0.69  12.91       27.93 (15.02)       44.31 (16.38)       58.77 (14.46)
 18 Baxamusa, Sabrina         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.78      58.91 q      
     r:+0.74  12.61       27.15 (14.54)       42.89 (15.74)       58.91 (16.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seagraves, Bethany        SO Emory-GA             1:01.27      59.06 q      
     r:+0.70  13.53       28.02 (14.49)       44.36 (16.34)       59.06 (14.70)
 20 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH             59.79      59.15 q      
     r:+0.74  12.45       27.58 (15.13)       43.93 (16.35)       59.15 (15.22)
 21 Katz, Ariela              FR Denison-OH           1:01.09      59.24 q      
          r:+0.71             27.67 ( )       44.18 (16.51)       59.24 (15.06)
 22 Da Costa, Marcella        JR EMU                    59.63      59.51 q      
     r:+0.72  12.98       27.91 (14.93)       43.39 (15.48)       59.51 (16.12)
 23 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni   SR Wayne State-MI       1:01.88      59.52 q      
     r:+0.66  13.40       27.56 (14.16)       43.41 (15.85)       59.52 (16.11)
 24 Stephan, Anna             FR EMU                    57.89      59.68 q      
     r:+0.71  12.94       27.33 (14.39)       43.52 (16.19)       59.68 (16.16)
 25 Hill, Megan               FR Saints-OH            1:14.26    1:16.75 q      
     r:+0.86  15.10       33.96 (18.86)       54.05 (20.09)     1:16.75 (22.70)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                45.24  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                46.79  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                47.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.13  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Rasmus       SR Wayne State-MI         48.19      47.60*D2-B    35  
     r:+0.67  10.22       22.29 (12.07)       34.72 (12.43)       47.60 (12.88)
  2 Pek, Andrew         SR Wash U. MO-MV          48.54      48.69 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.66  10.49       22.86 (12.37)       35.60 (12.74)       48.69 (13.09)
  3 Fox, Kenny          SR Denison-OH             49.24      49.10 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.67  10.35       22.75 (12.40)       36.59 (13.84)       49.10 (12.51)
  4 Lum, Brandon        SR Wash U. MO-MV          48.76      49.16 D3-B    28.5
     r:+0.67  10.45       22.82 (12.37)       35.92 (13.10)       49.16 (13.24)
  4 Senior, Kymani      JR Denison-OH             49.00      49.16 D3-B    28.5
     r:+0.63  10.79       22.82 (12.03)       36.55 (13.73)       49.16 (12.61)
  6 Macmillan, Colin    FR Denison-OH             49.28      49.32 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.63  11.20       23.04 (11.84)       35.96 (12.92)       49.32 (13.36)
  7 Sim, HwaMin         FR Emory-GA               49.31      49.46         26  
     r:+0.60  10.43       23.02 (12.59)       36.03 (13.01)       49.46 (13.43)
  8 Hassan, Abdelrahma  FR Wayne State-MI         49.67      49.87         25  
     r:+0.71  10.38       23.07 (12.69)       36.35 (13.28)       49.87 (13.52)
  9 Arpasi, Michael     FR Denison-OH             49.61      50.14         24  
     r:+0.67  10.44       22.88 (12.44)       36.46 (13.58)       50.14 (13.68)
B - Final
 10 Weicht, Brett       SR Denison-OH             49.76      49.27 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.65  10.37       22.80 (12.43)       35.80 (13.00)       49.27 (13.47)
 11 Hardy, James        JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.88      49.63         19  
     r:+0.68  10.70       23.04 (12.34)       36.21 (13.17)       49.63 (13.42)
 12 Bevill, Ethan       FR Denison-OH             50.59      49.93         18  
     r:+0.68  10.80       23.39 (12.59)       36.57 (13.18)       49.93 (13.36)
 13 Matthews, Michael   SR Wash U. MO-MV          49.94      50.00         17  
     r:+0.68  10.42       23.09 (12.67)       36.34 (13.25)       50.00 (13.66)
 14 Reed, Matt          JR Denison-OH             50.76      50.11         16  
     r:+0.74  10.81       23.39 (12.58)       36.59 (13.20)       50.11 (13.52)
 15 Gerlach, Eric       JR Denison-OH             50.83      50.13         15  
     r:+0.68  10.82       23.37 (12.55)       36.94 (13.57)       50.13 (13.19)
 16 Hsu, Jason          SR Wash U. MO-MV          50.44      50.63         14  
     r:+0.70  10.92       23.63 (12.71)       37.84 (14.21)       50.63 (12.79)
 17 Furbee, Calvin      FR Emory-GA               50.85      50.96         13  
     r:+0.64  11.09       23.86 (12.77)       37.13 (13.27)       50.96 (13.83)
 18 Klemptner, Ryan     JR Denison-OH             51.28      51.33         12  
     r:+0.68  10.87       23.61 (12.74)       37.30 (13.69)       51.33 (14.03)
C - Final
 19 Sternberg, Max      FR Denison-OH             51.37      50.89         10  
     r:+0.71  10.78       23.66 (12.88)       50.89 (27.23)                    
 20 Gaumer, Peyton      SR Denison-OH             51.96      51.50          8  
     r:+0.75  11.08       24.18 (13.10)       37.72 (13.54)       51.50 (13.78)
 21 Nowinski, Stewart   FR Wayne State-MI         52.46      52.14          7  
     r:+0.73  11.17       24.06 (12.89)       39.12 (15.06)       52.14 (13.02)
 22 Rogers, Jack        SO Wayne State-MI         52.39      52.15          6  
     r:+0.65  11.06       24.38 (13.32)       38.28 (13.90)       52.15 (13.87)
 23 Kurlich, Andrew     FR Denison-OH             53.29      53.01          5  
     r:+0.75  11.57       24.72 (13.15)       39.02 (14.30)       53.01 (13.99)
 24 Hailey, Justin      FR Saints-OH              53.76      53.45          4  
     r:+0.78  11.55       24.82 (13.27)       38.89 (14.07)       53.45 (14.56)
 25 Stuart, Luke        FR Saints-OH              54.92      53.96          3  
     r:+0.77  12.12       25.45 (13.33)       39.72 (14.27)       53.96 (14.24)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                45.24  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                46.79  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                47.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.13  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Rasmus             SR Wayne State-MI         49.02      48.19 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  10.29       22.57 (12.28)       35.29 (12.72)       48.19 (12.90)
  2 Pek, Andrew               SR Wash U. MO-MV          50.87      48.54 qD2-B  
     r:+0.68  10.53       22.89 (12.36)       35.52 (12.63)       48.54 (13.02)
  3 Lum, Brandon              SR Wash U. MO-MV          49.42      48.76 qD2-B  
     r:+0.68  10.44       22.63 (12.19)       35.59 (12.96)       48.76 (13.17)
  4 Senior, Kymani            JR Denison-OH             50.51      49.00 qD2-B  
     r:+0.61  11.39       23.06 (11.67)       36.10 (13.04)       49.00 (12.90)
  5 Fox, Kenny                SR Denison-OH             50.87      49.24 qD3-B  
     r:+0.65  10.46       23.10 (12.64)       36.26 (13.16)       49.24 (12.98)
  6 Macmillan, Colin          FR Denison-OH             50.77      49.28 qD3-B  
     r:+0.62  10.29       22.96 (12.67)       35.87 (12.91)       49.28 (13.41)
  7 Sim, HwaMin               FR Emory-GA               50.68      49.31 qD3-B  
     r:+0.60  10.46       22.99 (12.53)       35.94 (12.95)       49.31 (13.37)
  8 Arpasi, Michael           FR Denison-OH             52.02      49.61 q      
     r:+0.65  10.47       22.98 (12.51)       36.81 (13.83)       49.61 (12.80)
  9 Hassan, Abdelrahman       FR Wayne State-MI         51.91      49.67 q      
     r:+0.69  10.55       23.24 (12.69)       36.57 (13.33)       49.67 (13.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 LaFave, Colin             FR Emory-GA               51.58      49.74 q      
     r:+0.78  10.69       23.06 (12.37)       36.22 (13.16)       49.74 (13.52)
 11 Weicht, Brett             SR Denison-OH             51.80      49.76 q      
     r:+0.65  10.41       23.13 (12.72)       36.16 (13.03)       49.76 (13.60)
 12 Hardy, James              JR Wash U. MO-MV          51.49      49.88 q      
     r:+0.71  10.67       23.15 (12.48)       36.38 (13.23)       49.88 (13.50)
 13 Matthews, Michael         SR Wash U. MO-MV          52.40      49.94 q      
     r:+0.69  10.68       23.08 (12.40)       36.37 (13.29)       49.94 (13.57)
 14 Hsu, Jason                SR Wash U. MO-MV          52.42      50.44 q      
     r:+0.74  11.27       23.55 (12.28)       37.30 (13.75)       50.44 (13.14)
 15 Bevill, Ethan             FR Denison-OH                NT      50.59 q      
              11.15       23.45 (12.30)       36.78 (13.33)       50.59 (13.81)
 16 Reed, Matt                JR Denison-OH             52.26      50.76 q      
     r:+0.75  11.02       23.81 (12.79)       37.17 (13.36)       50.76 (13.59)
 17 Gerlach, Eric             JR Denison-OH             52.92      50.83 q      
     r:+0.67  11.15       23.87 (12.72)       37.45 (13.58)       50.83 (13.38)
 18 Furbee, Calvin            FR Emory-GA               52.62      50.85 q      
     r:+0.64  10.91       23.46 (12.55)       36.88 (13.42)       50.85 (13.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klemptner, Ryan           JR Denison-OH                NT      51.28 q      
     r:+0.64  10.76       23.57 (12.81)       37.17 (13.60)       51.28 (14.11)
 20 Sternberg, Max            FR Denison-OH             52.63      51.37 q      
     r:+0.71  11.24       23.86 (12.62)       37.67 (13.81)       51.37 (13.70)
 21 Gaumer, Peyton            SR Denison-OH             54.81      51.96 q      
     r:+0.78  11.34       24.41 (13.07)       38.12 (13.71)       51.96 (13.84)
 22 Redmond, Lawrence         FR Emory-GA                  NT      52.30 q      
     r:+0.64  11.43       23.73 (12.30)       37.90 (14.17)       52.30 (14.40)
 23 Rogers, Jack              SO Wayne State-MI         54.24      52.39 q      
     r:+0.69  11.29       24.48 (13.19)       38.56 (14.08)       52.39 (13.83)
 24 Nowinski, Stewart         FR Wayne State-MI         53.55      52.46 q      
     r:+0.69  10.85       24.23 (13.38)       39.21 (14.98)       52.46 (13.25)
 25 Kurlich, Andrew           FR Denison-OH             55.39      53.29 q      
     r:+0.69  12.08       24.73 (12.65)       39.05 (14.32)       53.29 (14.24)
 26 Hailey, Justin            FR Saints-OH              55.06      53.76 q      
     r:+0.77  11.56       25.00 (13.44)       39.31 (14.31)       53.76 (14.45)
 27 Stuart, Luke              FR Saints-OH              56.43      54.92 q      
     r:+0.83  11.89       25.41 (13.52)       39.63 (14.22)       54.92 (15.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Clear, Carson             SR Denison-OH             55.26        DFS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:43.17  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:47.12  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:48.14  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:53.55  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona         SR Emory-GA             1:50.70    1:48.51*D3-B    35  
     r:+0.78  25.22       53.02 (27.80)     1:20.68 (27.66)     1:48.51 (27.83)
  2 Staffeldt, Meike    SO EMU                  1:54.38    1:50.44 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.75  25.69       53.80 (28.11)     1:22.46 (28.66)     1:50.44 (27.98)
  3 Taylor, Meg         SR Emory-GA             1:53.64    1:51.85 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.81  25.99       53.98 (27.99)     1:22.92 (28.94)     1:51.85 (28.93)
  4 Chiappe, Mia        SO Denison-OH           1:52.00    1:51.91 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.78  25.94       53.93 (27.99)     1:22.59 (28.66)     1:51.91 (29.32)
  5 Rusinko, Hannah     JR Denison-OH           1:52.98    1:51.97 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.80  26.19       54.49 (28.30)     1:23.24 (28.75)     1:51.97 (28.73)
  6 Crawford, Spencer   FR Denison-OH           1:54.14    1:52.04 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.89  26.44       54.67 (28.23)     1:23.64 (28.97)     1:52.04 (28.40)
  7 Sapp, Lauren        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.69    1:53.20 D2-B    26  
     r:+0.75  26.33       55.08 (28.75)     1:24.38 (29.30)     1:53.20 (28.82)
  8 Seidner, Mollie     JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.78    1:54.02         25  
     r:+0.78  26.22       55.14 (28.92)     1:24.66 (29.52)     1:54.02 (29.36)
  9 Wickman, Logan      SO Denison-OH           1:54.34    1:54.50         24  
     r:+0.85  27.04       56.01 (28.97)     1:25.21 (29.20)     1:54.50 (29.29)
B - Final
 10 Colville, Caroline  JR Denison-OH           1:54.84    1:53.64         22  
     r:+0.75  26.56       54.90 (28.34)     1:24.22 (29.32)     1:53.64 (29.42)
 11 Dixon, Allie        FR Emory-GA             1:54.87    1:53.68         19  
     r:+0.78  26.59       55.31 (28.72)     1:24.67 (29.36)     1:53.68 (29.01)
 12 Armstrong-Grant, A  JR EMU                  1:56.62    1:54.54         18  
     r:+0.80  25.93       54.59 (28.66)     1:24.55 (29.96)     1:54.54 (29.99)
 13 Gaguzis, Sophia     FR Denison-OH           1:55.19    1:54.89         17  
     r:+0.70  27.06       56.32 (29.26)     1:25.69 (29.37)     1:54.89 (29.20)
 14 Nutter, Gabriella   JR Denison-OH           1:54.99    1:55.02         16  
     r:+0.69  26.04       55.04 (29.00)     1:24.84 (29.80)     1:55.02 (30.18)
 15 Marion, Marissa     SR EMU                  1:56.19    1:55.87         15  
     r:+0.78  25.77       54.31 (28.54)     1:24.64 (30.33)     1:55.87 (31.23)
 16 Cardwell, Katie     SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.89    1:56.04         14  
     r:+0.80  26.08       55.05 (28.97)     1:25.50 (30.45)     1:56.04 (30.54)
 17 Stark, Rachel       JR EMU                  1:56.80    1:56.25         13  
     r:+0.76  26.29       55.40 (29.11)     1:25.80 (30.40)     1:56.25 (30.45)
 18 Gullquist, Haley    JR Denison-OH           1:56.52    1:56.40         12  
     r:+0.75  26.73       55.74 (29.01)     1:25.87 (30.13)     1:56.40 (30.53)
C - Final
 19 Johnston, Stephani  SR EMU                  1:57.23    1:55.23         10  
     r:+0.69  26.56       55.46 (28.90)     1:25.83 (30.37)     1:55.23 (29.40)
 20 Winnert, Becca      SR EMU                  1:56.92    1:55.36          8  
     r:+0.81  27.09       56.21 (29.12)     1:26.05 (29.84)     1:55.36 (29.31)
 21 Miller, Shelby      JR Saints-OH            1:58.91    1:58.64          7  
     r:+0.76  27.99       58.01 (30.02)     1:28.36 (30.35)     1:58.64 (30.28)
 22 Lennig, Allison     SO Wayne State-MI       1:59.79    1:58.85          6  
     r:+0.86  27.44       57.35 (29.91)     1:28.20 (30.85)     1:58.85 (30.65)
 23 Nevins, Brynn       FR Wayne State-MI       1:59.90    1:59.28          5  
     r:+0.74  28.24       58.44 (30.20)     1:28.70 (30.26)     1:59.28 (30.58)
 24 Scola, Amanda       JR Saints-OH            1:58.81    1:59.48          4  
              27.79       57.91 (30.12)     1:28.77 (30.86)     1:59.48 (30.71)
 25 Fierstos, Abby      FR Denison-OH           1:59.25    1:59.78          3  
     r:+0.72  27.71       58.06 (30.35)     1:28.87 (30.81)     1:59.78 (30.91)
 26 Durack, Aliza       JR Wayne State-MI       2:01.20    1:59.82          2  
     r:+0.82  27.27       57.17 (29.90)     1:28.20 (31.03)     1:59.82 (31.62)
 27 Myers, Marjorie     FR Wayne State-MI       2:02.05    2:00.98          1  
     r:+0.81  28.86       59.56 (30.70)     1:30.48 (30.92)     2:00.98 (30.50)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:43.17  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:47.12  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:48.14  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:53.55  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Fiona               SR Emory-GA             1:55.40    1:50.70 qD3-B  
     r:+0.80  25.57       53.52 (27.95)     1:22.09 (28.57)     1:50.70 (28.61)
  2 Chiappe, Mia              SO Denison-OH           1:58.91    1:52.00 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  26.30       54.11 (27.81)     1:22.58 (28.47)     1:52.00 (29.42)
  3 Rusinko, Hannah           JR Denison-OH           1:57.15    1:52.98 qD2-B  
     r:+0.78  26.51       54.89 (28.38)     1:23.95 (29.06)     1:52.98 (29.03)
  4 Taylor, Meg               SR Emory-GA             1:57.66    1:53.64 q      
     r:+0.76  26.27       55.01 (28.74)     1:24.39 (29.38)     1:53.64 (29.25)
  5 Seidner, Mollie           JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.33    1:53.78 q      
     r:+0.72  25.80       54.88 (29.08)     1:24.40 (29.52)     1:53.78 (29.38)
  6 Crawford, Spencer         FR Denison-OH           1:57.69    1:54.14 q      
              26.75       55.63 (28.88)     1:25.09 (29.46)     1:54.14 (29.05)
  7 Wickman, Logan            SO Denison-OH           1:57.67    1:54.34 q      
              26.51       55.23 (28.72)     1:24.49 (29.26)     1:54.34 (29.85)
  8 Staffeldt, Meike          SO EMU                  1:53.43    1:54.38 q      
     r:+0.76  26.30       55.52 (29.22)     1:25.23 (29.71)     1:54.38 (29.15)
  9 Sapp, Lauren              SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.35    1:54.69 q      
     r:+0.77  26.73       55.30 (28.57)     1:24.61 (29.31)     1:54.69 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Colville, Caroline        JR Denison-OH           2:00.61    1:54.84 q      
     r:+0.75  27.46       56.09 (28.63)     1:25.54 (29.45)     1:54.84 (29.30)
 11 Dixon, Allie              FR Emory-GA             1:57.84    1:54.87 q      
     r:+0.75  27.14       56.37 (29.23)     1:25.79 (29.42)     1:54.87 (29.08)
 12 Cardwell, Katie           SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.65    1:54.89 q      
     r:+0.78  26.08       54.92 (28.84)     1:24.46 (29.54)     1:54.89 (30.43)
 13 Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH           2:03.05    1:54.99 q      
     r:+0.71  26.11       55.26 (29.15)     1:24.88 (29.62)     1:54.99 (30.11)
 14 Gaguzis, Sophia           FR Denison-OH           1:57.79    1:55.19 q      
     r:+0.69  26.72       55.34 (28.62)     1:25.05 (29.71)     1:55.19 (30.14)
 15 Marion, Marissa           SR EMU                  1:57.32    1:56.19 q      
     r:+0.76  27.05       56.37 (29.32)     1:26.25 (29.88)     1:56.19 (29.94)
 16 Gullquist, Haley          JR Denison-OH           2:00.61    1:56.52 q      
     r:+0.74  26.94       56.16 (29.22)     1:26.41 (30.25)     1:56.52 (30.11)
 17 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   JR EMU                  1:54.59    1:56.62 q      
     r:+0.72  26.90       56.10 (29.20)     1:26.44 (30.34)     1:56.62 (30.18)
 18 Stark, Rachel             JR EMU                  1:58.57    1:56.80 q      
     r:+0.78  26.76       56.16 (29.40)     1:26.26 (30.10)     1:56.80 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winnert, Becca            SR EMU                  1:55.97    1:56.92 q      
              26.97       56.14 (29.17)     1:26.31 (30.17)     1:56.92 (30.61)
 20 Johnston, Stephanie       SR EMU                  1:56.59    1:57.23 q      
     r:+0.67  26.57       55.84 (29.27)     1:26.40 (30.56)     1:57.23 (30.83)
 21 Scola, Amanda             JR Saints-OH            2:07.22    1:58.81 q      
     r:+0.73  27.66       57.58 (29.92)     1:28.23 (30.65)     1:58.81 (30.58)
 22 Miller, Shelby            JR Saints-OH            2:07.59    1:58.91 q      
     r:+0.75  27.84       57.83 (29.99)     1:28.53 (30.70)     1:58.91 (30.38)
 23 Fierstos, Abby            FR Denison-OH           2:02.14    1:59.25 q      
     r:+0.76  27.32       57.17 (29.85)     1:28.17 (31.00)     1:59.25 (31.08)
 24 Lennig, Allison           SO Wayne State-MI       2:02.99    1:59.79 q      
     r:+0.84  27.15       56.31 (29.16)     1:27.01 (30.70)     1:59.79 (32.78)
 25 Nevins, Brynn             FR Wayne State-MI       2:04.00    1:59.90 q      
     r:+0.68  27.54       57.04 (29.50)     1:27.71 (30.67)     1:59.90 (32.19)
 26 Durack, Aliza             JR Wayne State-MI       2:02.62    2:01.20 q      
     r:+0.75  26.46       56.93 (30.47)     1:28.60 (31.67)     2:01.20 (32.60)
 27 Myers, Marjorie           FR Wayne State-MI       1:59.99    2:02.05 q      
     r:+0.81  28.89       59.53 (30.64)     1:30.78 (31.25)     2:02.05 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Baber, Corinne            FR EMU                  2:05.41    2:03.87        
     r:+0.84  28.00       58.93 (30.93)     1:31.23 (32.30)     2:03.87 (32.64)
 29 Kahmann, Grace            JR Saints-OH            2:37.97    2:28.80        
              32.67     1:09.70 (37.03)     1:49.32 (39.62)     2:28.80 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hill, Megan               FR Saints-OH            2:28.03    2:29.38        
     r:+0.85  33.94     1:11.43 (37.49)     1:50.64 (39.21)     2:29.38 (38.74)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:32.13  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:35.51  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:36.32  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.29  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horton, Drake       SO Denison-OH           1:38.87    1:37.84 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.87  23.33       48.19 (24.86)     1:12.79 (24.60)     1:37.84 (25.05)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan     SR Denison-OH           1:39.88    1:38.89 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.73  23.27       48.38 (25.11)     1:13.71 (25.33)     1:38.89 (25.18)
  3 Stillman, Kellen    SO Emory-GA             1:39.45    1:38.93 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.67  23.69       49.11 (25.42)     1:13.67 (24.56)     1:38.93 (25.26)
  4 Ahmed, Ahmed        JR Wayne State-MI       1:39.60    1:39.37 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.75  23.79       49.50 (25.71)     1:14.34 (24.84)     1:39.37 (25.03)
  5 McHugh, Matt        JR Denison-OH           1:38.99    1:39.41 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.71  23.73       49.49 (25.76)     1:14.48 (24.99)     1:39.41 (24.93)
  6 Kohlman, Alex       SR Emory-GA             1:40.49    1:40.38         26.5
     r:+0.72  23.43       49.10 (25.67)     1:15.00 (25.90)     1:40.38 (25.38)
  6 McCourt, Connor     JR Emory-GA             1:40.79    1:40.38         26.5
     r:+0.68  23.61       48.91 (25.30)     1:14.56 (25.65)     1:40.38 (25.82)
  8 Van Patten, Chase   JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:40.03    1:40.59         24.5
     r:+0.66  23.04       48.98 (25.94)     1:14.81 (25.83)     1:40.59 (25.78)
  8 Baker, James        JR Denison-OH           1:40.35    1:40.59         24.5
     r:+0.74  23.79       49.23 (25.44)     1:14.81 (25.58)     1:40.59 (25.78)
B - Final
 10 Kolleck, Trey       SR Emory-GA             1:41.15    1:39.99 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.67  22.93       48.16 (25.23)     1:14.20 (26.04)     1:39.99 (25.79)
 11 Smithson, Jack      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.40    1:40.32         19  
     r:+0.66  23.71       49.47 (25.76)     1:15.05 (25.58)     1:40.32 (25.27)
 12 Reinhard, Rick      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.36    1:40.64         18  
     r:+0.72  23.98       49.88 (25.90)     1:15.63 (25.75)     1:40.64 (25.01)
 13 Pema, Pat           FR Emory-GA             1:40.86    1:40.94         17  
     r:+0.67  23.69       49.36 (25.67)     1:15.22 (25.86)     1:40.94 (25.72)
 14 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH           1:41.68    1:41.33         16  
     r:+0.75  23.46       49.65 (26.19)     1:16.01 (26.36)     1:41.33 (25.32)
 15 Kurleto, Piotr      FR Denison-OH           1:41.98    1:41.88         15  
     r:+0.68  23.67       49.33 (25.66)     1:15.54 (26.21)     1:41.88 (26.34)
 16 Sternberg, Ethan    FR Emory-GA             1:42.05    1:41.91         14  
     r:+0.79  23.89       49.71 (25.82)     1:16.08 (26.37)     1:41.91 (25.83)
 17 Perry, Michael      JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.85    1:42.14         13  
     r:+0.84  23.78       49.65 (25.87)     1:15.66 (26.01)     1:42.14 (26.48)
 18 Katulski, Ryan      JR Wayne State-MI       1:41.68    1:42.18         12  
     r:+0.63  23.28       49.39 (26.11)     1:15.85 (26.46)     1:42.18 (26.33)
C - Final
 19 Griffenkranz, Sean  FR Denison-OH           1:44.15    1:42.63         10  
     r:+0.75  24.29       50.05 (25.76)     1:16.45 (26.40)     1:42.63 (26.18)
 20 Verstandig, Kyle    SO Denison-OH           1:43.73    1:42.97          8  
     r:+0.72  24.02       50.34 (26.32)     1:16.99 (26.65)     1:42.97 (25.98)
 21 Wilson, Dayen       SO Denison-OH           1:43.46    1:43.22          7  
     r:+0.78  24.30       50.57 (26.27)     1:17.09 (26.52)     1:43.22 (26.13)
 22 Novak, Brandon      FR Denison-OH           1:44.03    1:44.29          6  
     r:+0.70  24.33       50.98 (26.65)     1:17.75 (26.77)     1:44.29 (26.54)
 23 Lovas, Kyle         FR Wayne State-MI       1:43.66    1:45.01          5  
     r:+0.61  24.41       51.00 (26.59)     1:18.12 (27.12)     1:45.01 (26.89)
 24 Berman, Jackson     SR Denison-OH           1:45.62    1:45.26          4  
     r:+0.79  24.65       51.12 (26.47)     1:18.26 (27.14)     1:45.26 (27.00)
 25 Spencer, John       SO Denison-OH           1:43.96    1:45.29          3  
     r:+0.64  24.33       50.84 (26.51)     1:18.05 (27.21)     1:45.29 (27.24)
 26 Cavins, Logan       FR Wayne State-MI       1:45.59    1:46.34          2  
     r:+0.70  25.04       51.83 (26.79)     1:19.09 (27.26)     1:46.34 (27.25)
 27 Kiska, Jake         FR Wayne State-MI       1:45.72    1:46.48          1  
     r:+0.80  24.95       51.84 (26.89)     1:19.52 (27.68)     1:46.48 (26.96)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:32.13  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:35.51  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:36.32  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.29  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Drake             SO Denison-OH           1:42.43    1:38.87 qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  23.73       49.05 (25.32)     1:14.01 (24.96)     1:38.87 (24.86)
  2 McHugh, Matt              JR Denison-OH           1:46.78    1:38.99 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  23.36       49.13 (25.77)     1:14.37 (25.24)     1:38.99 (24.62)
  3 Stillman, Kellen          SO Emory-GA             1:41.88    1:39.45 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  23.90       49.43 (25.53)     1:14.28 (24.85)     1:39.45 (25.17)
  4 Ahmed, Ahmed              JR Wayne State-MI       1:43.33    1:39.60 qD3-B  
     r:+0.84  23.32       48.53 (25.21)     1:14.21 (25.68)     1:39.60 (25.39)
  5 Stevenson, Ryan           SR Denison-OH           1:43.27    1:39.88 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  23.42       48.59 (25.17)     1:14.12 (25.53)     1:39.88 (25.76)
  6 Van Patten, Chase         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.05    1:40.03 qD3-B  
     r:+0.69  22.94       48.42 (25.48)     1:14.09 (25.67)     1:40.03 (25.94)
  7 Rogers, Matt              SR Emory-GA             1:44.52    1:40.30 q      
     r:+0.71  23.31       49.48 (26.17)     1:15.03 (25.55)     1:40.30 (25.27)
  8 Baker, James              JR Denison-OH           1:47.22    1:40.35 q      
     r:+0.73  23.72       49.09 (25.37)     1:14.65 (25.56)     1:40.35 (25.70)
  9 Kohlman, Alex             SR Emory-GA             1:44.20    1:40.49 q      
     r:+0.76  24.06       49.99 (25.93)     1:15.36 (25.37)     1:40.49 (25.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McCourt, Connor           JR Emory-GA             1:44.29    1:40.79 q      
     r:+0.68  23.70       49.07 (25.37)     1:14.81 (25.74)     1:40.79 (25.98)
 11 Pema, Pat                 FR Emory-GA             1:43.65    1:40.86 q      
     r:+0.68  23.32       48.54 (25.22)     1:14.28 (25.74)     1:40.86 (26.58)
 12 Kolleck, Trey             SR Emory-GA             1:44.00    1:41.15 q      
     r:+0.67  23.58       49.18 (25.60)     1:14.93 (25.75)     1:41.15 (26.22)
 13 Reinhard, Rick            FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.08    1:41.36 q      
     r:+0.69  23.01       48.99 (25.98)     1:15.17 (26.18)     1:41.36 (26.19)
 14 Smithson, Jack            FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.69    1:41.40 q      
     r:+0.72  23.72       49.52 (25.80)     1:15.34 (25.82)     1:41.40 (26.06)
 15 Froemming, Nicholas       JR Denison-OH           1:46.71    1:41.68 q      
     r:+0.76  23.81       50.12 (26.31)     1:16.32 (26.20)     1:41.68 (25.36)
 15 Katulski, Ryan            JR Wayne State-MI       1:45.95    1:41.68 q      
     r:+0.63  23.72       49.29 (25.57)     1:15.38 (26.09)     1:41.68 (26.30)
 17 Perry, Michael            JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.41    1:41.85 q      
     r:+0.80  23.89       49.62 (25.73)     1:15.81 (26.19)     1:41.85 (26.04)
 18 Kurleto, Piotr            FR Denison-OH           1:49.79    1:41.98 q      
     r:+0.71  23.83       49.28 (25.45)     1:15.37 (26.09)     1:41.98 (26.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sternberg, Ethan          FR Emory-GA             1:44.40    1:42.05 q      
     r:+0.78  23.90       49.39 (25.49)     1:15.33 (25.94)     1:42.05 (26.72)
 20 Wilson, Dayen             SO Denison-OH                NT    1:43.46 q      
     r:+0.73  24.39       50.49 (26.10)     1:17.05 (26.56)     1:43.46 (26.41)
 21 Lovas, Kyle               FR Wayne State-MI       1:48.38    1:43.66 q      
     r:+0.62  24.67       49.72 (25.05)     1:16.49 (26.77)     1:43.66 (27.17)
 22 Verstandig, Kyle          SO Denison-OH           1:49.53    1:43.73 q      
     r:+0.70  23.80       49.86 (26.06)     1:16.43 (26.57)     1:43.73 (27.30)
 23 Spencer, John             SO Denison-OH           1:52.45    1:43.96 q      
     r:+0.65  24.37       50.73 (26.36)     1:17.36 (26.63)     1:43.96 (26.60)
 24 Novak, Brandon            FR Denison-OH           1:49.88    1:44.03 q      
     r:+0.71  23.55       49.59 (26.04)     1:16.63 (27.04)     1:44.03 (27.40)
 25 Griffenkranz, Sean        FR Denison-OH           1:47.45    1:44.15 q      
     r:+0.81  23.59       49.26 (25.67)     1:16.04 (26.78)     1:44.15 (28.11)
 26 Cavins, Logan             FR Wayne State-MI       1:48.52    1:45.59 q      
     r:+0.71  24.57       51.19 (26.62)     1:17.96 (26.77)     1:45.59 (27.63)
 27 Berman, Jackson           SR Denison-OH           1:49.58    1:45.62 q      
     r:+0.78  24.37       50.58 (26.21)     1:17.89 (27.31)     1:45.62 (27.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kiska, Jake               FR Wayne State-MI       1:50.05    1:45.72        
     r:+0.79  24.03       50.48 (26.45)     1:17.87 (27.39)     1:45.72 (27.85)
 29 Barstad, Jacob            FR Wayne State-MI       1:51.54    1:48.00        
     r:+0.65  23.79       49.84 (26.05)     1:18.47 (28.63)     1:48.00 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Smith, Austin             FR Saints-OH            1:54.84    1:48.97        
     r:+0.75  24.86       52.01 (27.15)     1:20.34 (28.33)     1:48.97 (28.63)
 31 Anderson, Gus             JR Denison-OH           1:51.42    1:49.06        
     r:+0.77  25.31       52.52 (27.21)     1:20.29 (27.77)     1:49.06 (28.77)
 32 Hailey, Justin            FR Saints-OH            1:52.87    1:49.11        
     r:+0.81  25.27       53.02 (27.75)     1:20.73 (27.71)     1:49.11 (28.38)
 33 Schoenherr, Reid          FR Wayne State-MI       1:56.62    1:50.11        
     r:+0.66  24.65       52.02 (27.37)     1:20.87 (28.85)     1:50.11 (29.24)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: +   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:00.48  11/30/2018 Kt Kustritz, Denison                       
     NCAA-D3: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                  58.79  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:01.16  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:01.84  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:04.21  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt        JR Denison-OH           1:00.48      59.84*D3-A    35  
     r:+0.72  12.86       28.05 (15.19)       43.59 (15.54)       59.84 (16.25)
  2 Duncan, Delaney     SR EMU                  1:02.53    1:00.88 D3-A    31  
     r:+0.73  13.44       28.98 (15.54)       44.88 (15.90)     1:00.88 (16.00)
  3 Mesaros, Kate       JR Denison-OH           1:02.57    1:02.40 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.77  13.48       29.32 (15.84)       45.73 (16.41)     1:02.40 (16.67)
  4 Machado, Eli        FR EMU                  1:04.36    1:02.83 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.75  14.17       29.76 (15.59)       46.36 (16.60)     1:02.83 (16.47)
  5 Daniels, Ashley     SR Emory-GA             1:03.37    1:02.91 D2-B    28  
     r:+0.74  13.71       29.70 (15.99)       46.34 (16.64)     1:02.91 (16.57)
  6 Bates, Edie         FR Emory-GA             1:04.54    1:03.50 D2-B    27  
     r:+0.75  14.01       29.81 (15.80)       46.98 (17.17)     1:03.50 (16.52)
  7 Koh, Jia Yi         SO Wayne State-MI       1:04.31    1:03.90 D2-B    26  
     r:+0.76  13.41       29.60 (16.19)       46.88 (17.28)     1:03.90 (17.02)
  8 Gemar, Lara         SO Emory-GA             1:04.75    1:04.48 D3-B    25  
     r:+0.72  14.66       30.30 (15.64)       47.52 (17.22)     1:04.48 (16.96)
  9 Lally, Hannah       SR Emory-GA             1:04.89    1:04.62 D3-B    24  
     r:+0.69  13.91       30.18 (16.27)       47.21 (17.03)     1:04.62 (17.41)
B - Final
 10 Lantry, Olivia      FR Denison-OH           1:06.07    1:04.96         22  
     r:+0.64  14.86       30.75 (15.89)       48.50 (17.75)     1:04.96 (16.46)
 11 Stevens, Elle       JR Denison-OH           1:05.71    1:05.09         19  
     r:+0.76  15.10       30.90 (15.80)       48.11 (17.21)     1:05.09 (16.98)
 12 Li, Stephanie       JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:06.55    1:05.18         18  
     r:+0.73  14.38       30.84 (16.46)       47.95 (17.11)     1:05.18 (17.23)
 13 Walker, Zoe         FR Emory-GA             1:05.69    1:05.35         17  
     r:+0.80  14.08       30.55 (16.47)       48.08 (17.53)     1:05.35 (17.27)
 14 Lehman, Marie       FR Denison-OH           1:05.80    1:05.76         16  
     r:+0.80  14.35       30.89 (16.54)       48.28 (17.39)     1:05.76 (17.48)
 15 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH           1:06.63    1:05.89         15  
     r:+0.78  14.47       30.84 (16.37)       48.33 (17.49)     1:05.89 (17.56)
 16 Svisco, Kate        JR Wayne State-MI       1:07.01    1:06.25         14  
     r:+0.76  14.29       31.03 (16.74)       48.56 (17.53)     1:06.25 (17.69)
 17 Wakiyama, Grace     FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:06.18    1:06.61         13  
     r:+0.68  14.54       31.16 (16.62)       49.58 (18.42)     1:06.61 (17.03)
 18 Noetzel, Karly      FR Denison-OH           1:08.15    1:07.91         12  
     r:+0.77  14.73       31.93 (17.20)       50.20 (18.27)     1:07.91 (17.71)
C - Final
 19 Weber, Emma         SR Wayne State-MI       1:08.55    1:07.74         10  
     r:+0.74  14.61       31.88 (17.27)       49.78 (17.90)     1:07.74 (17.96)
 20 Ortiz, Arianna      JR EMU                  1:09.60    1:08.86          8  
     r:+0.75  15.17       32.24 (17.07)       50.95 (18.71)     1:08.86 (17.91)
 21 Carrus, Erin        JR Saints-OH            1:36.65    1:35.18          7  
     r:+0.85  21.02       43.86 (22.84)     1:09.11 (25.25)     1:35.18 (26.07)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: +   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:00.48  11/30/2018 Kt Kustritz, Denison                       
     NCAA-D3: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                  58.79  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:01.16  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:01.84  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:04.21  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt              JR Denison-OH           1:01.44    1:00.48*qD3-A  
     r:+0.73  13.21       28.50 (15.29)       44.28 (15.78)     1:00.48 (16.20)
  2 Duncan, Delaney           SR EMU                  1:01.02    1:02.53 qD2-B  
     r:+0.78  13.88       30.17 (16.29)       47.16 (16.99)     1:02.53 (15.37)
  3 Mesaros, Kate             JR Denison-OH           1:03.99    1:02.57 qD2-B  
     r:+0.79  13.52       29.72 (16.20)       45.93 (16.21)     1:02.57 (16.64)
  4 Daniels, Ashley           SR Emory-GA             1:08.08    1:03.37 qD2-B  
     r:+0.76  14.36       29.92 (15.56)       47.18 (17.26)     1:03.37 (16.19)
  5 Koh, Jia Yi               SO Wayne State-MI       1:05.73    1:04.31 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  13.73       29.94 (16.21)       47.27 (17.33)     1:04.31 (17.04)
  6 Machado, Eli              FR EMU                  1:04.44    1:04.36 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  13.92       30.39 (16.47)       47.63 (17.24)     1:04.36 (16.73)
  7 Bates, Edie               FR Emory-GA             1:06.61    1:04.54 qD3-B  
     r:+0.74  14.23       30.50 (16.27)       47.46 (16.96)     1:04.54 (17.08)
  8 Gemar, Lara               SO Emory-GA             1:08.53    1:04.75 qD3-B  
     r:+0.74  14.37       30.49 (16.12)       47.55 (17.06)     1:04.75 (17.20)
  9 Lally, Hannah             SR Emory-GA             1:07.31    1:04.89 q      
     r:+0.68  14.23       30.87 (16.64)       48.69 (17.82)     1:04.89 (16.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Walker, Zoe               FR Emory-GA             1:08.45    1:05.69 q      
     r:+0.82  14.28       30.60 (16.32)       47.99 (17.39)     1:05.69 (17.70)
 11 Stevens, Elle             JR Denison-OH           1:08.44    1:05.71 q      
     r:+0.79  14.61       31.20 (16.59)       49.40 (18.20)     1:05.71 (16.31)
 12 Lehman, Marie             FR Denison-OH           1:06.59    1:05.80 q      
     r:+0.77  14.13       30.73 (16.60)       48.35 (17.62)     1:05.80 (17.45)
 13 Lantry, Olivia            FR Denison-OH           1:06.68    1:06.07 q      
     r:+0.74  14.91       31.06 (16.15)       48.68 (17.62)     1:06.07 (17.39)
 14 Wakiyama, Grace           FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:07.18    1:06.18 q      
     r:+0.69  14.82       30.71 (15.89)       48.98 (18.27)     1:06.18 (17.20)
 15 Li, Stephanie             JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:06.61    1:06.55 q      
     r:+0.81  14.56       31.33 (16.77)       48.92 (17.59)     1:06.55 (17.63)
 16 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH           1:08.17    1:06.63 q      
     r:+0.78  14.56       31.55 (16.99)       49.86 (18.31)     1:06.63 (16.77)
 17 Svisco, Kate              JR Wayne State-MI       1:10.29    1:07.01 q      
     r:+0.85  15.27       31.91 (16.64)       49.53 (17.62)     1:07.01 (17.48)
 18 Noetzel, Karly            FR Denison-OH           1:10.41    1:08.15 q      
     r:+0.78  15.09       32.00 (16.91)       50.16 (18.16)     1:08.15 (17.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weber, Emma               SR Wayne State-MI       1:11.65    1:08.55 q      
     r:+0.76  15.06       32.27 (17.21)       50.50 (18.23)     1:08.55 (18.05)
 20 St John, Julia            FR Denison-OH           1:10.28    1:08.67 q      
     r:+0.76  14.79       31.76 (16.97)       50.35 (18.59)     1:08.67 (18.32)
 21 Ortiz, Arianna            JR EMU                  1:10.17    1:09.60 q      
     r:+0.74  14.72       31.78 (17.06)       50.71 (18.93)     1:09.60 (18.89)
 22 Carrus, Erin              JR Saints-OH            1:52.41    1:36.65 q      
     r:+0.86  21.38       45.63 (24.25)     1:11.93 (26.30)     1:36.65 (24.72)
 -- Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH           1:11.98        DFS        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: * 54.24  11/30/2018 Sasha Palazzo, Wayne State                   
     NCAA-D3: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                51.37  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                52.91  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                54.27  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                55.56  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palazzo, Sasha      JR Wayne State-MI         54.24      53.72*D1-B    35  
     r:+0.69  11.19       25.04 (13.85)       39.21 (14.17)       53.72 (14.51)
  2 Foster-Smith, Tier  SR Denison-OH             54.65      54.93 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.68  11.77       25.57 (13.80)       40.17 (14.60)       54.93 (14.76)
  3 Van Cleave, Kevin   SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.08      55.60 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.66  11.85       25.93 (14.08)       41.45 (15.52)       55.60 (14.15)
  4 Chen, Zach          SR Emory-GA               56.36      56.10 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.71  12.30       26.40 (14.10)       40.94 (14.54)       56.10 (15.16)
  5 Russell, Tyler      FR Emory-GA               56.44      56.24         28  
     r:+0.63  12.10       26.21 (14.11)       41.06 (14.85)       56.24 (15.18)
  6 Yang, Matthew       SO Wash U. MO-MV          55.82      56.38         27  
     r:+0.63  12.01       25.96 (13.95)       40.87 (14.91)       56.38 (15.51)
  7 Deshusses, Simon    JR Wash U. MO-MV          56.48      56.73         26  
     r:+0.66  12.95       26.63 (13.68)       42.33 (15.70)       56.73 (14.40)
  8 Huang, Vincent      JR Wash U. MO-MV          56.47      56.99         25  
     r:+0.68  12.41       26.69 (14.28)       42.37 (15.68)       56.99 (14.62)
  9 O'Malley, Sam       SR Denison-OH             57.27      57.35         24  
     r:+0.70  11.84       26.35 (14.51)       41.53 (15.18)       57.35 (15.82)
B - Final
 10 Hamilton, Jason     FR Emory-GA               57.38      55.87 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.70  12.06       26.37 (14.31)       41.07 (14.70)       55.87 (14.80)
 11 Von Der Lippe, Jak  SR Denison-OH             57.45      56.63         19  
     r:+0.72  12.08       26.41 (14.33)       41.25 (14.84)       56.63 (15.38)
 12 Kurlich, Richie     FR Denison-OH             57.47      56.70         18  
     r:+0.69  12.53       26.83 (14.30)       42.61 (15.78)       56.70 (14.09)
 13 Houskeeper, Noah    FR Denison-OH             57.39      56.72         17  
     r:+0.64  12.89       26.72 (13.83)       41.89 (15.17)       56.72 (14.83)
 14 Kelleher, Jack      FR Emory-GA               57.79      57.18         16  
     r:+0.70  12.56       26.97 (14.41)       57.18 (30.21)                    
 15 Stevenson, Ryan     SR Denison-OH             57.80      57.24         15  
     r:+0.69  12.76       26.90 (14.14)       42.60 (15.70)       57.24 (14.64)
 16 Lane, Aidan         FR Denison-OH             58.23      58.05         14  
     r:+0.69  12.44       26.93 (14.49)       42.37 (15.44)       58.05 (15.68)
 17 Gaumer, Peyton      SR Denison-OH             58.45      58.30         13  
     r:+0.70  12.55       27.44 (14.89)       43.13 (15.69)       58.30 (15.17)
 18 Nkemdilim-Dantzler  FR Wayne State-MI         59.38      59.66         12  
     r:+0.65  12.73       27.50 (14.77)       43.04 (15.54)       59.66 (16.62)
C - Final
 19 Arpasi, Michael     FR Denison-OH             59.39      59.20         10  
     r:+0.65  13.04       27.16 (14.12)       43.13 (15.97)       59.20 (16.07)
 20 Schulten, Trent     JR Denison-OH           1:00.25      59.54          8  
     r:+0.65  12.34       27.38 (15.04)       43.31 (15.93)       59.54 (16.23)
 21 Wilson, Derek       FR Wayne State-MI       1:00.16      59.65          7  
     r:+0.69  13.06       28.03 (14.97)       44.70 (16.67)       59.65 (14.95)
 22 Krahn, Sam          FR Wayne State-MI       1:01.53    1:00.30          6  
     r:+0.74  12.97       28.46 (15.49)       44.44 (15.98)     1:00.30 (15.86)
 23 Kelly, Christien    JR Denison-OH           1:05.04    1:04.55          5  
     r:+0.72  13.91       29.38 (15.47)       47.06 (17.68)     1:04.55 (17.49)
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: * 54.24  11/30/2018 Sasha Palazzo, Wayne State                   
     NCAA-D3: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                51.37  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                52.91  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                54.27  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                55.56  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palazzo, Sasha            JR Wayne State-MI         54.91      54.24*qD1-B  
     r:+0.68  11.40       25.13 (13.73)       39.71 (14.58)       54.24 (14.53)
  2 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     SR Denison-OH             57.06      54.65 qD2-B  
     r:+0.71  11.82       25.72 (13.90)       40.04 (14.32)       54.65 (14.61)
  3 Yang, Matthew             SO Wash U. MO-MV          58.04      55.82 qD3-B  
     r:+0.64  12.63       25.91 (13.28)       41.29 (15.38)       55.82 (14.53)
  4 Van Cleave, Kevin         SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.13      56.08 qD3-B  
     r:+0.67  11.75       25.91 (14.16)       40.83 (14.92)       56.08 (15.25)
  5 Chen, Zach                SR Emory-GA             1:01.13      56.36 q      
     r:+0.71  12.05       26.22 (14.17)       41.21 (14.99)       56.36 (15.15)
  6 Russell, Tyler            FR Emory-GA               58.09      56.44 q      
     r:+0.66  12.10       26.62 (14.52)       42.22 (15.60)       56.44 (14.22)
  7 Huang, Vincent            JR Wash U. MO-MV          58.78      56.47 q      
     r:+0.67  12.70       26.72 (14.02)       41.51 (14.79)       56.47 (14.96)
  8 Deshusses, Simon          JR Wash U. MO-MV          59.23      56.48 q      
              12.21       26.38 (14.17)       41.39 (15.01)       56.48 (15.09)
  9 O'Malley, Sam             SR Denison-OH             59.29      57.27 q      
     r:+0.69  11.89       26.43 (14.54)       41.55 (15.12)       57.27 (15.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hamilton, Jason           FR Emory-GA               59.46      57.38 q      
     r:+0.71  12.39       26.86 (14.47)       42.69 (15.83)       57.38 (14.69)
 11 Houskeeper, Noah          FR Denison-OH                NT      57.39 q      
     r:+0.72  12.79       27.10 (14.31)       42.42 (15.32)       57.39 (14.97)
 12 Von Der Lippe, Jake       SR Denison-OH           1:02.80      57.45 q      
     r:+0.68  12.34       26.98 (14.64)       42.34 (15.36)       57.45 (15.11)
 13 Kurlich, Richie           FR Denison-OH                NT      57.47 q      
     r:+0.71  12.61       27.13 (14.52)       42.25 (15.12)       57.47 (15.22)
 14 Kelleher, Jack            FR Emory-GA               59.31      57.79 q      
     r:+0.72  12.56       27.13 (14.57)       42.38 (15.25)       57.79 (15.41)
 15 Stevenson, Ryan           SR Denison-OH                NT      57.80 q      
     r:+0.68  12.86       27.15 (14.29)       43.01 (15.86)       57.80 (14.79)
 16 Lane, Aidan               FR Denison-OH           1:01.35      58.23 q      
     r:+0.70  12.45       27.14 (14.69)       58.23 (31.09)                    
 17 Gaumer, Peyton            SR Denison-OH           1:03.22      58.45 q      
     r:+0.70  12.67       27.69 (15.02)       43.34 (15.65)       58.45 (15.11)
 18 Nkemdilim-Dantzler, Emil  FR Wayne State-MI       1:01.21      59.38 q      
     r:+0.64  12.97       27.33 (14.36)       43.10 (15.77)       59.38 (16.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arpasi, Michael           FR Denison-OH           1:00.85      59.39 q      
     r:+0.63  12.91       27.07 (14.16)       43.76 (16.69)       59.39 (15.63)
 20 Wilson, Derek             FR Wayne State-MI       1:03.74    1:00.16 q      
     r:+0.73  13.08       28.46 (15.38)       44.37 (15.91)     1:00.16 (15.79)
 21 Schulten, Trent           JR Denison-OH                NT    1:00.25 q      
     r:+0.68  12.79       27.90 (15.11)       43.86 (15.96)     1:00.25 (16.39)
 22 Krahn, Sam                FR Wayne State-MI       1:02.94    1:01.53 q      
     r:+0.76  13.44       28.80 (15.36)       45.20 (16.40)     1:01.53 (16.33)
 23 Kelly, Christien          JR Denison-OH                NT    1:05.04 q      
     r:+0.69  12.77       28.86 (16.09)       46.63 (17.77)     1:05.04 (18.41)
 -- Kurleto, Piotr            FR Denison-OH           1:00.61        DFS        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                50.99  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                53.94  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                54.02  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                54.12  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.72  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                57.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Claire       JR EMU                    56.38      54.32*D2-B    35  
              13.02       26.57 (13.55)       40.52 (13.95)       54.32 (13.80)
  2 Gavigan, Casey      JR EMU                    56.17      55.29*D2-B    31  
              13.36       27.02 (13.66)       41.55 (14.53)       55.29 (13.74)
  3 Michalski, Ashlen   JR Wayne State-MI         56.00      56.01 D2-B    30  
              13.35       27.22 (13.87)       41.61 (14.39)       56.01 (14.40)
  4 Stewart, Avrie      SO EMU                    57.62      56.45 D2-B    29  
              13.69       27.76 (14.07)       42.32 (14.56)       56.45 (14.13)
  5 Elms, Gaige         FR Emory-GA               56.81      56.70 D2-B    28  
              13.75       27.72 (13.97)       42.44 (14.72)       56.70 (14.26)
  6 Needler, Ella       SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.81      57.37         27  
              13.83       28.00 (14.17)       42.80 (14.80)       57.37 (14.57)
  7 Kirby, Casey        JR Denison-OH             56.96      57.49         26  
              13.41       27.65 (14.24)       42.66 (15.01)       57.49 (14.83)
  8 Snyder, Grace       SO Emory-GA               57.76      57.86         25  
              13.38       27.78 (14.40)       42.77 (14.99)       57.86 (15.09)
  9 Bonetta-Misteli, F  FR Wash U. MO-MV          57.70      58.19         24  
     r:+0.71  13.63       27.78 (14.15)       42.88 (15.10)       58.19 (15.31)
B - Final
 10 Seagraves, Bethany  SO Emory-GA               58.54      57.12         22  
              13.75       28.14 (14.39)       43.02 (14.88)       57.12 (14.10)
 11 Kinnard, Amelia     FR EMU                    58.67      57.71         19  
              13.94       28.30 (14.36)       43.11 (14.81)       57.71 (14.60)
 12 Bueno Estrada, Lez  SR Wayne State-MI         58.23      58.15         18  
              13.99       28.40 (14.41)       43.41 (15.01)       58.15 (14.74)
 13 Vrcic, Dora         SR EMU                    58.66      58.17         17  
              14.27       28.60 (14.33)       43.46 (14.86)       58.17 (14.71)
 14 Ivey, Brooke        SR Wash U. MO-MV          58.33      58.23         16  
              13.45       27.76 (14.31)       42.75 (14.99)       58.23 (15.48)
 15 Le, Angela          JR Denison-OH             58.06      58.47         15  
              14.00       28.63 (14.63)       43.89 (15.26)       58.47 (14.58)
 16 Wilson, Abby        FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.21      58.61         14  
              14.02       28.36 (14.34)       43.68 (15.32)       58.61 (14.93)
 17 St John, Julia      FR Denison-OH             58.55      58.69         13  
              14.03       28.42 (14.39)       43.55 (15.13)       58.69 (15.14)
 18 Staver, Ali         SO EMU                    58.93      59.42         12  
              14.32       29.10 (14.78)       44.38 (15.28)       59.42 (15.04)
C - Final
 19 Pollitt, Elle       SO Wash U. MO-MV          58.94      58.54         10  
              13.35       27.88 (14.53)       43.26 (15.38)       58.54 (15.28)
 20 Javens, Devin       SO Denison-OH             59.07      58.68          8  
              14.24       28.72 (14.48)       43.71 (14.99)       58.68 (14.97)
 21 Swanson, Olivia     FR Denison-OH             59.82      58.81          7  
              14.18       28.65 (14.47)       43.90 (15.25)       58.81 (14.91)
 22 Cheshire, Annalise  FR Denison-OH             59.59      59.26          6  
              14.02       28.51 (14.49)       43.99 (15.48)       59.26 (15.27)
 23 Gullquist, Haley    JR Denison-OH             59.66      59.34          5  
              14.62       29.32 (14.70)       44.54 (15.22)       59.34 (14.80)
 24 Sutherlin, Kylie    JR EMU                  1:00.23    1:00.10          4  
              14.22       28.99 (14.77)       44.60 (15.61)     1:00.10 (15.50)
 25 Ignasiak, Hunter    SO EMU                  1:01.99    1:01.00          3  
              14.73       30.14 (15.41)       45.97 (15.83)     1:01.00 (15.03)
 26 Balk, Sydney        FR Wayne State-MI       1:01.02    1:01.55          2  
              15.07       30.47 (15.40)       46.19 (15.72)     1:01.55 (15.36)
 27 Katz, Ariela        FR Denison-OH           1:01.05    1:01.59          1  
              14.58       29.79 (15.21)       45.92 (16.13)     1:01.59 (15.67)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                50.99  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                53.94  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                54.02  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                54.12  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.72  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                57.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michalski, Ashlen         JR Wayne State-MI         59.08      56.00 qD2-B  
              13.51       27.40 (13.89)       41.78 (14.38)       56.00 (14.22)
  2 Gavigan, Casey            JR EMU                    55.12      56.17 qD2-B  
              13.53       27.33 (13.80)       41.90 (14.57)       56.17 (14.27)
  3 Young, Claire             JR EMU                    56.31      56.38 qD2-B  
              13.42       27.50 (14.08)       41.95 (14.45)       56.38 (14.43)
  4 Elms, Gaige               FR Emory-GA               59.60      56.81 qD3-B  
              13.85       27.97 (14.12)       42.71 (14.74)       56.81 (14.10)
  4 Needler, Ella             SO Wash U. MO-MV          59.93      56.81 qD3-B  
              13.61       27.66 (14.05)       42.32 (14.66)       56.81 (14.49)
  6 Kirby, Casey              JR Denison-OH             57.83      56.96 qD3-B  
              13.27       27.29 (14.02)       42.24 (14.95)       56.96 (14.72)
  7 Stewart, Avrie            SO EMU                    56.77      57.62 q      
              14.01       28.38 (14.37)       43.07 (14.69)       57.62 (14.55)
  8 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.14      57.70 q      
              13.86       27.95 (14.09)       42.66 (14.71)       57.70 (15.04)
  9 Snyder, Grace             SO Emory-GA             1:00.49      57.76 q      
              13.52       27.75 (14.23)       42.81 (15.06)       57.76 (14.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Le, Angela                JR Denison-OH             59.39      58.06 q      
              13.87       28.19 (14.32)       43.24 (15.05)       58.06 (14.82)
 11 Wilson, Abby              FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.43      58.21 q      
              14.03       28.08 (14.05)       43.45 (15.37)       58.21 (14.76)
 12 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SR Wayne State-MI         59.98      58.23 q      
              13.97       28.31 (14.34)       43.47 (15.16)       58.23 (14.76)
 13 Ivey, Brooke              SR Wash U. MO-MV          59.88      58.33 q      
              13.68       28.14 (14.46)       43.16 (15.02)       58.33 (15.17)
 14 Seagraves, Bethany        SO Emory-GA               59.92      58.54 q      
              13.81       28.45 (14.64)       44.02 (15.57)       58.54 (14.52)
 15 St John, Julia            FR Denison-OH           1:00.53      58.55 q      
              14.11       28.66 (14.55)       43.78 (15.12)       58.55 (14.77)
 16 Vrcic, Dora               SR EMU                    58.27      58.66 q      
              14.22       28.49 (14.27)       43.51 (15.02)       58.66 (15.15)
 17 Kinnard, Amelia           FR EMU                    58.02      58.67 q      
              14.04       28.26 (14.22)       43.38 (15.12)       58.67 (15.29)
 18 Staver, Ali               SO EMU                    59.55      58.93 q      
              14.20       28.86 (14.66)       43.97 (15.11)       58.93 (14.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pollitt, Elle             SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.00      58.94 q      
              13.44       28.11 (14.67)       43.64 (15.53)       58.94 (15.30)
 20 Marginean, Emily          SR Wayne State-MI       1:02.72      59.02 q      
              13.70       28.28 (14.58)       43.69 (15.41)       59.02 (15.33)
 21 Javens, Devin             SO Denison-OH                NT      59.07 q      
              14.22       28.63 (14.41)       43.73 (15.10)       59.07 (15.34)
 22 Cheshire, Annalise        FR Denison-OH                NT      59.59 q      
              14.13       28.75 (14.62)       44.33 (15.58)       59.59 (15.26)
 23 Gullquist, Haley          JR Denison-OH           1:01.32      59.66 q      
              14.57       29.43 (14.86)       44.83 (15.40)       59.66 (14.83)
 24 Swanson, Olivia           FR Denison-OH           1:00.18      59.82 q      
              14.19       28.71 (14.52)       44.34 (15.63)       59.82 (15.48)
 25 Sutherlin, Kylie          JR EMU                    59.93    1:00.23 q      
              14.26       29.12 (14.86)       44.75 (15.63)     1:00.23 (15.48)
 26 Balk, Sydney              FR Wayne State-MI       1:02.52    1:01.02 q      
              14.95       30.23 (15.28)       45.60 (15.37)     1:01.02 (15.42)
 27 Katz, Ariela              FR Denison-OH           1:01.14    1:01.05 q      
              14.23       29.29 (15.06)       45.33 (16.04)     1:01.05 (15.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ignasiak, Hunter          SO EMU                  1:02.19    1:01.99        
              15.36       31.04 (15.68)       46.90 (15.86)     1:01.99 (15.09)
 29 Maraskine, Elizabeth      JR Wayne State-MI       1:04.62    1:02.09        
              14.62       29.83 (15.21)       46.14 (16.31)     1:02.09 (15.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Miller, Shelby            JR Saints-OH            1:06.16    1:02.60        
              14.89       30.48 (15.59)       46.86 (16.38)     1:02.60 (15.74)
 31 Krawczyk, Elizabeth       FR Wayne State-MI       1:04.42    1:02.62        
              14.92       30.24 (15.32)       46.52 (16.28)     1:02.62 (16.10)
 32 Kahmann, Grace            JR Saints-OH            1:17.67    1:14.20        
              18.31       36.69 (18.38)       55.60 (18.91)     1:14.20 (18.60)
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                45.12  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                46.94  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                47.77  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.29  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drobnych, Dima      SR Wayne State-MI         48.58      47.71 D1-B    35  
              11.23       23.04 (11.81)       35.45 (12.41)       47.71 (12.26)
  2 Ono, Sage           JR Emory-GA               49.66      48.92 D2-B    31  
              11.48       23.44 (11.96)       36.22 (12.78)       48.92 (12.70)
  3 Wilson, Peyton      JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.39      49.09 D2-B    30  
              11.42       23.54 (12.12)       36.41 (12.87)       49.09 (12.68)
  4 LaFave, Colin       FR Emory-GA               49.32      49.10 D2-B    29  
              11.36       23.53 (12.17)       36.34 (12.81)       49.10 (12.76)
  5 Chen, Jerry         JR Wash U. MO-MV          50.07      49.47 D3-B    28  
              11.60       24.03 (12.43)       36.93 (12.90)       49.47 (12.54)
  6 Mueller, Franz      SO Wayne State-MI         49.47      49.48 D3-B    27  
              11.63       23.90 (12.27)       36.86 (12.96)       49.48 (12.62)
  7 Clear, Carson       SR Denison-OH             49.85      49.53 D3-B    26  
              11.72       23.84 (12.12)       36.68 (12.84)       49.53 (12.85)
  8 Picozzi, Liam       FR Denison-OH             50.16      49.85 D3-B    25  
              11.60       23.83 (12.23)       36.73 (12.90)       49.85 (13.12)
  9 Dale, Barclay       FR Wash U. MO-MV          49.99      49.89 D3-B    24  
              11.62       23.75 (12.13)       36.75 (13.00)       49.89 (13.14)
B - Final
 10 Rogers, Matt        SR Emory-GA               50.87      49.79 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.80  11.87       24.34 (12.47)       37.10 (12.76)       49.79 (12.69)
 11 Redmond, Lawrence   FR Emory-GA               51.22      50.90         19  
              12.06       24.63 (12.57)       37.76 (13.13)       50.90 (13.14)
 12 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH             51.54      51.13         18  
              12.10       24.75 (12.65)       37.85 (13.10)       51.13 (13.28)
 13 Desmet, P.J.        JR Denison-OH             51.46      51.23         17  
              12.22       25.08 (12.86)       38.16 (13.08)       51.23 (13.07)
 14 Jo, Samuel          JR Denison-OH             51.27      51.59         16  
              12.03       24.75 (12.72)       38.10 (13.35)       51.59 (13.49)
 15 Sigloh, Chas        SO Denison-OH             52.41      51.83         15  
              12.26       25.06 (12.80)       38.53 (13.47)       51.83 (13.30)
 16 Lum, Brandon        SR Wash U. MO-MV          51.92      52.30         14  
              12.28       25.23 (12.95)       38.98 (13.75)       52.30 (13.32)
 17 Schuler, Will       FR Emory-GA               51.96      52.33         13  
              12.05       25.16 (13.11)       38.87 (13.71)       52.33 (13.46)
 18 Lane, Aidan         FR Denison-OH             53.02      53.33         12  
              12.39       25.55 (13.16)       39.59 (14.04)       53.33 (13.74)
C - Final
 19 Edwards, Jacob      FR Denison-OH             53.40      52.55          9  
              12.76       25.74 (12.98)       39.34 (13.60)       52.55 (13.21)
 19 Sternberg, Max      FR Denison-OH             53.24      52.55          9  
              12.56       25.51 (12.95)       39.16 (13.65)       52.55 (13.39)
 21 Spencer, Chris      FR Wayne State-MI         53.11      53.41          7  
              12.65       25.94 (13.29)       39.78 (13.84)       53.41 (13.63)
 22 Fraley, Tristan     SO Wayne State-MI         55.29      54.09          6  
              12.31       25.70 (13.39)       39.87 (14.17)       54.09 (14.22)
 23 Stuart, Luke        FR Saints-OH              56.24      55.97          5  
              13.42       27.06 (13.64)       41.58 (14.52)       55.97 (14.39)
 24 Smith, Austin       FR Saints-OH              57.22      56.52          4  
              13.18       27.10 (13.92)       41.79 (14.69)       56.52 (14.73)
 25 Barstad, Noah       FR Wayne State-MI         58.21      58.18          3  
              13.77       28.09 (14.32)       43.29 (15.20)       58.18 (14.89)
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                45.12  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                46.94  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                47.77  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.29  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drobnych, Dima            SR Wayne State-MI         49.64      48.58 qD2-B  
              11.46       23.57 (12.11)       36.29 (12.72)       48.58 (12.29)
  2 LaFave, Colin             FR Emory-GA               52.25      49.32 qD3-B  
              11.49       23.86 (12.37)       36.61 (12.75)       49.32 (12.71)
  3 Wilson, Peyton            JR Wash U. MO-MV          50.80      49.39 qD3-B  
              11.47       23.76 (12.29)       36.65 (12.89)       49.39 (12.74)
  4 Mueller, Franz            SO Wayne State-MI         51.32      49.47 qD3-B  
              11.68       23.94 (12.26)       36.81 (12.87)       49.47 (12.66)
  5 Ono, Sage                 JR Emory-GA               51.38      49.66 qD3-B  
              11.58       23.77 (12.19)       36.58 (12.81)       49.66 (13.08)
  6 Clear, Carson             SR Denison-OH             52.77      49.85 qD3-B  
              11.71       23.98 (12.27)       36.96 (12.98)       49.85 (12.89)
  7 Dale, Barclay             FR Wash U. MO-MV          51.02      49.99 qD3-B  
              11.69       23.92 (12.23)       36.84 (12.92)       49.99 (13.15)
  8 Chen, Jerry               JR Wash U. MO-MV          50.78      50.07 qD3-B  
              11.48       23.67 (12.19)       36.75 (13.08)       50.07 (13.32)
  9 Picozzi, Liam             FR Denison-OH             53.17      50.16 q      
              11.90       24.31 (12.41)       37.21 (12.90)       50.16 (12.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rogers, Matt              SR Emory-GA               52.27      50.87 q      
              12.14       24.89 (12.75)       37.93 (13.04)       50.87 (12.94)
 11 Redmond, Lawrence         FR Emory-GA               52.57      51.22 q      
              12.13       24.77 (12.64)       38.04 (13.27)       51.22 (13.18)
 12 Jo, Samuel                JR Denison-OH             52.31      51.27 q      
              12.14       24.84 (12.70)       38.04 (13.20)       51.27 (13.23)
 13 Desmet, P.J.              JR Denison-OH             54.98      51.46 q      
              12.01       25.00 (12.99)       38.26 (13.26)       51.46 (13.20)
 14 Froemming, Nicholas       JR Denison-OH             53.46      51.54 q      
              12.46       25.08 (12.62)       38.27 (13.19)       51.54 (13.27)
 15 Lum, Brandon              SR Wash U. MO-MV          54.15      51.92 q      
              12.49       25.16 (12.67)       38.60 (13.44)       51.92 (13.32)
 16 Schuler, Will             FR Emory-GA               52.60      51.96 q      
              12.40       25.24 (12.84)       38.89 (13.65)       51.96 (13.07)
 17 Sigloh, Chas              SO Denison-OH             54.77      52.41 q      
              12.31       25.29 (12.98)       38.87 (13.58)       52.41 (13.54)
 18 Lane, Aidan               FR Denison-OH                NT      53.02 q      
              12.29       25.09 (12.80)       38.97 (13.88)       53.02 (14.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spencer, Chris            FR Wayne State-MI         55.16      53.11 q      
              12.55       25.75 (13.20)       39.54 (13.79)       53.11 (13.57)
 20 Sternberg, Max            FR Denison-OH             53.99      53.24 q      
              12.74       25.81 (13.07)       39.60 (13.79)       53.24 (13.64)
 21 Edwards, Jacob            FR Denison-OH             54.87      53.40 q      
              12.92       25.93 (13.01)       39.75 (13.82)       53.40 (13.65)
 22 Fraley, Tristan           SO Wayne State-MI         57.16      55.29 q      
              12.58       26.14 (13.56)       40.69 (14.55)       55.29 (14.60)
 23 Stuart, Luke              FR Saints-OH              59.01      56.24 q      
              13.49       27.31 (13.82)       42.00 (14.69)       56.24 (14.24)
 24 Smith, Austin             FR Saints-OH              57.77      57.22 q      
              13.64       27.68 (14.04)       42.67 (14.99)       57.22 (14.55)
 25 Barstad, Noah             FR Wayne State-MI       1:01.03      58.21 q      
              13.91       28.18 (14.27)       43.25 (15.07)       58.21 (14.96)
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 7:19.11        2011 Denison, DEN                               
                         Swanson, Wangstad, Schroeder, Callen              
        Pool: * 7:24.71        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Wilson, Cook, Murray, Orbach-Mandel               
     NCAA-D3: ! 7:13.51        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Wawer, Taylor, Cheng                        
                7:02.52  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                7:06.19  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                7:30.17  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                7:39.30  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                         NT    7:24.92 D2-B    70  
     1) Muir, Fiona SR                  2) r:+0.36 Daro, Lucy SO          
     3) r:+0.34 Turcanu, Maria JR       4) r:+0.27 Taylor, Meg SR         
     r:+0.83  25.21       52.92 (52.92)   1:21.37 (1:21.37)   1:49.76 (1:49.76)
        2:15.43 (25.67)     2:43.71 (53.95)   3:12.14 (1:22.38)   3:41.39 (1:51.63)
        4:07.28 (25.89)     4:36.07 (54.68)   5:04.94 (1:23.55)   5:33.72 (1:52.33)
        5:58.75 (25.03)     6:26.70 (52.98)   6:55.69 (1:21.97)   7:24.92 (1:51.20)
  2 Eastern Michigan University  'A'            7:33.08    7:28.27 D2-B    62  
     1) Staffeldt, Meike SO             2) r:+0.36 Swartz, Nicole SR      
     3) r:+0.45 Shugarman, Alyssa SO    4) r:+0.24 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia
     r:+0.79  25.65       54.05 (54.05)   1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:52.56 (1:52.56)
        2:18.57 (26.01)     2:47.05 (54.49)   3:15.86 (1:23.30)   3:44.29 (1:51.73)
        4:09.93 (25.64)     4:37.88 (53.59)   5:06.77 (1:22.48)   5:35.80 (1:51.51)
        6:00.92 (25.12)     6:29.27 (53.47)   6:58.66 (1:22.86)   7:28.27 (1:52.47)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                  7:56.14    7:30.39 D3-B    60  
     1) Zaravella, Natalie JR           2) r:+0.34 Chiappe, Mia SO        
     3) r:+0.44 Crawford, Spencer FR    4) r:+0.29 Rusinko, Hannah JR     
     r:+0.72  26.53       55.12 (55.12)   1:24.22 (1:24.22)   1:52.85 (1:52.85)
        2:04.03 (11.18)     2:18.61 (25.76)   3:15.87 (1:23.02)   3:45.01 (1:52.16)
        4:10.71 (25.70)     4:38.98 (53.97)   5:08.12 (1:23.11)   5:37.15 (1:52.14)
        6:02.43 (25.28)     6:30.85 (53.70)   7:00.50 (1:23.35)   7:30.39 (1:53.24)
  4 Wayne State University-MI  'A'              7:42.55    7:37.18 D3-B    58  
     1) Marginean, Emily SR             2) r:+0.60 Groteler, Haley SO     
     3) r:+0.31 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie S 4) r:+0.47 Koh, Jia Yi SO         
     r:+0.75  26.61       55.23 (55.23)   1:24.01 (1:24.01)   1:51.95 (1:51.95)
        2:04.06 (12.11)     2:18.32 (26.37)   3:17.10 (1:25.15)   3:46.50 (1:54.55)
        4:12.55 (26.05)     4:42.40 (55.90)   5:13.12 (1:26.62)   5:43.41 (1:56.91)
        6:08.81 (25.40)     6:37.84 (54.43)   7:07.98 (1:24.57)   7:37.18 (1:53.77)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      7:50.29    7:50.04         56  
     1) Carey, Grace FR                 2) r:+0.15 Wilson, Abby FR        
     3) r:+0.37 Meehan, Lucy SO         4) r:+0.07 Ivey, Brooke SR        
     r:+0.80  25.93       55.24 (55.24)   1:26.22 (1:26.22)   1:56.80 (1:56.80)
        2:22.84 (26.04)     2:52.88 (56.08)   3:23.96 (1:27.16)   3:55.79 (1:58.99)
        4:22.82 (27.03)     4:52.82 (57.03)   5:23.76 (1:27.97)   5:54.43 (1:58.64)
        6:20.39 (25.96)     6:49.51 (55.08)   7:19.71 (1:25.28)   7:50.04 (1:55.61)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 6:29.59        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Hohm, Wang, Stevenson                     
        Pool: * 6:33.03        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Stevenson, McHugh, Wagner                 
     NCAA-D3: ! 6:29.27        2013 Johns Hopkins, JHU                         
                         Lordi, Kimball, Coggin, Schmidt                   
                6:18.46  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                6:22.60  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                6:37.76  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                6:47.12  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                         NT    6:38.59 D3-B    70  
     1) Stillman, Kellen SO             2) r:+0.33 Kohlman, Alex SR       
     3) r:+0.18 McCourt, Connor JR      4) r:+0.32 Kolleck, Trey SR       
     r:+0.69  24.00       49.55 (49.55)   1:14.57 (1:14.57)   1:39.85 (1:39.85)
        2:04.17 (24.32)     2:30.54 (50.69)   2:56.66 (1:16.81)   3:21.29 (1:41.44)
        3:44.00 (22.71)     4:09.40 (48.11)   4:35.28 (1:13.99)   5:01.18 (1:39.89)
        5:22.54 (21.36)     5:46.91 (45.73)   6:12.76 (1:11.58)   6:38.59 (1:37.41)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  6:57.42    6:39.45 D3-B    62  
     1) Hedman, Matthew SR              2) r:+0.45 Horton, Drake SO       
     3) r:+0.32 McHugh, Matt JR         4) r:+0.22 Stevenson, Ryan SR     
     r:+0.64  23.40       48.57 (48.57)   1:14.28 (1:14.28)   1:39.86 (1:39.86)
        2:03.85 (23.99)     2:30.04 (50.18)   2:55.91 (1:16.05)   3:20.86 (1:41.00)
        3:43.76 (22.90)     4:09.46 (48.60)   4:35.16 (1:14.30)   5:00.71 (1:39.85)
        5:23.64 (22.93)     5:48.82 (48.11)   6:14.17 (1:13.46)   6:39.45 (1:38.74)
  3 Wayne State University-MI  'A'              6:48.27    6:50.29         60  
     1) Mueller, Franz SO               2) r:+0.34 Hassan, Abdelrahman FR 
     3) r:+0.53 Ribeiro, Joao JR        4) r:+0.42 Ahmed, Ahmed JR        
     r:+0.71  23.99       50.20 (50.20)   1:17.10 (1:17.10)   1:43.73 (1:43.73)
        2:07.27 (23.54)     2:33.71 (49.98)   3:00.05 (1:16.32)   3:26.51 (1:42.78)
        3:49.93 (23.42)     4:15.93 (49.42)   4:41.92 (1:15.41)   5:08.02 (1:41.51)
        5:31.65 (23.63)     5:58.04 (50.02)   6:24.77 (1:16.75)   6:50.29 (1:42.27)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      6:58.20    6:59.81         58  
     1) Wheeler, Jordan SR              2) r:+0.32 Dale, Barclay FR       
     3) r:+0.62 Hsu, Jason SR           4) r:+0.35 Hao, Kevin FR          
     r:+0.65  23.92       49.76 (49.76)   1:15.50 (1:15.50)   1:41.24 (1:41.24)
        2:04.83 (23.59)     2:31.51 (50.27)   2:58.68 (1:17.44)   3:25.38 (1:44.14)
        3:49.84 (24.46)     4:17.05 (51.67)   4:44.39 (1:19.01)   5:13.04 (1:47.66)
        5:37.79 (24.75)     6:04.70 (51.66)   6:32.34 (1:19.30)   6:59.81 (1:46.77)
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 294.22        2012 Kaite Collins, DEN                          
        Pool: * 345.83        2016 Haleigh Bartlett, OHIO                      
     NCAA-D3: !     NP                                                         
                280.00  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                265.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                265.00  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schempf, Mia        SO EMU                   230.55     285.10!D1-B    35  
  2 Tsafantakis, Sophi  JR EMU                   242.55     271.00!D3-B    31  
  3 Berger, Bethany     SO EMU                   217.65     265.90!D3-B    30  
  4 Hurchalla, Amanda   SO Wayne State-MI        282.82     263.70!        29  
  5 House, Ali          SO Ohio St-OH                NP     253.80!        28  
  6 Lingard, Ginger     SO Ohio St-OH                NP     253.30!        27  
  7 Johnston, Brielle   JR EMU                   245.40     248.65!        26  
  8 Fitzgerald, Alliso  JR Denison-OH            224.41     236.20!        25  
  9 Weber, Emma         SR Denison-OH            213.60     232.50!        24  
 10 Teifer, Mia         JR Wayne State-MI        268.35     227.00!        22  
 11 Clayton, Naomi      JR Denison-OH            223.95     213.05!        19  
 12 Stauss, Mattie      FR Denison-OH            195.68     190.00!        18  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 375.30        2015 Max Levy, DEN                               
        Pool: * 395.55        2015 Dominic Giordano, PITT                      
     NCAA-D3: !     NP                                                         
                320.00  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                295.00  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                285.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bumgarner, Lucas    FR Emory-GA              322.50     275.95!        35  
  2 Simmons, Liam       FR Denison-OH            213.23     216.65!        31  
  3 Porter, Grant       FR Wayne State-MI        207.98     193.85!        30  
  4 Downey, Brendan     FR Denison-OH            197.03     169.10!        29  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 16:41.87        2015 Taylor Johns, DEN                         
        Pool: * 16:28.02        2015 Amanda RIchey, PITT                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 16:21.44        2015 Sarah Thompson, WILL                      
                15:53.50  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                16:27.52  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                16:30.59  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                16:37.32  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                17:27.18  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                17:33.72  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Nicole      SR EMU                 10:09.19   16:41.80 D2-B    35  
     r:+0.73  27.62       56.98 (29.36)     1:26.57 (29.59)     1:56.46 (29.89)
        2:26.76 (30.30)     2:57.09 (30.33)     3:27.29 (30.20)     3:57.56 (30.27)
        4:27.68 (30.12)     4:57.88 (30.20)     5:27.98 (30.10)     5:58.16 (30.18)
        6:28.38 (30.22)     6:58.76 (30.38)     7:29.37 (30.61)     7:59.91 (30.54)
        8:30.36 (30.45)     9:00.92 (30.56)     9:31.36 (30.44)    10:01.82 (30.46)
       10:32.35 (30.53)    11:02.92 (30.57)    11:33.62 (30.70)    12:04.34 (30.72)
       12:35.18 (30.84)    13:06.13 (30.95)    13:37.10 (30.97)    14:08.06 (30.96)
       14:38.96 (30.90)    15:10.14 (31.18)    15:40.81 (30.67)    16:11.80 (30.99)
       16:41.80 (30.00)
  2 Scanlan, Kaitie     SO EMU                 10:16.25   16:49.91 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.79  28.24       58.21 (29.97)     1:28.51 (30.30)     1:58.84 (30.33)
        2:29.43 (30.59)     2:59.77 (30.34)     3:30.27 (30.50)     4:00.62 (30.35)
        4:31.15 (30.53)     5:01.79 (30.64)     5:32.25 (30.46)     6:02.99 (30.74)
        6:33.75 (30.76)     7:04.48 (30.73)     7:35.34 (30.86)     8:06.14 (30.80)
        8:37.00 (30.86)     9:07.60 (30.60)     9:38.57 (30.97)    10:09.48 (30.91)
       10:40.39 (30.91)    11:11.33 (30.94)    11:42.44 (31.11)    12:13.62 (31.18)
       12:44.89 (31.27)    13:15.91 (31.02)    13:47.11 (31.20)    14:18.12 (31.01)
       14:48.79 (30.67)    15:19.31 (30.52)    15:49.89 (30.58)    16:20.04 (30.15)
       16:49.91 (29.87)
  3 Shugarman, Alyssa   SO EMU                 10:16.11   16:52.33 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.80  28.25       58.36 (30.11)     1:28.95 (30.59)     1:59.38 (30.43)
        2:29.88 (30.50)     3:00.32 (30.44)     3:30.84 (30.52)     4:01.06 (30.22)
        4:31.84 (30.78)     5:02.11 (30.27)     5:32.45 (30.34)     6:03.19 (30.74)
        6:33.62 (30.43)     7:04.35 (30.73)     7:35.16 (30.81)     8:05.72 (30.56)
        8:36.52 (30.80)     9:07.42 (30.90)     9:38.47 (31.05)    10:09.58 (31.11)
       10:40.82 (31.24)    11:11.64 (30.82)    11:42.69 (31.05)    12:13.72 (31.03)
       12:44.55 (30.83)    13:15.37 (30.82)    13:46.61 (31.24)    14:18.25 (31.64)
       14:49.39 (31.14)    15:20.10 (30.71)    15:51.09 (30.99)    16:22.01 (30.92)
       16:52.33 (30.32)
  4 Rusinko, Hannah     JR Denison-OH          10:34.15   17:09.75 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.80  28.82       59.69 (30.87)     1:30.65 (30.96)     2:02.02 (31.37)
        2:33.19 (31.17)     3:04.50 (31.31)     3:35.98 (31.48)     4:07.40 (31.42)
        4:39.01 (31.61)     5:10.58 (31.57)     5:42.33 (31.75)     6:13.16 (30.83)
        6:44.35 (31.19)     7:15.54 (31.19)     7:47.04 (31.50)     8:18.31 (31.27)
        8:49.80 (31.49)     9:21.21 (31.41)     9:52.76 (31.55)    10:24.10 (31.34)
       10:55.62 (31.52)    11:27.03 (31.41)    11:58.29 (31.26)    12:29.60 (31.31)
       13:00.85 (31.25)    13:32.57 (31.72)    14:03.93 (31.36)    14:35.24 (31.31)
       15:06.53 (31.29)    15:37.70 (31.17)    16:08.88 (31.18)    16:39.95 (31.07)
       17:09.75 (29.80)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH          10:33.47   17:16.04 D2-B    28  
     r:+0.75  28.95       59.77 (30.82)     1:30.98 (31.21)     2:02.07 (31.09)
        2:33.39 (31.32)     3:04.61 (31.22)     3:36.09 (31.48)     4:07.37 (31.28)
        4:38.87 (31.50)     5:10.44 (31.57)     5:41.89 (31.45)     6:13.32 (31.43)
        6:44.75 (31.43)     7:16.08 (31.33)     7:47.54 (31.46)     8:19.32 (31.78)
        8:50.85 (31.53)     9:22.28 (31.43)     9:53.78 (31.50)    10:25.39 (31.61)
       10:57.04 (31.65)    11:28.61 (31.57)    12:00.55 (31.94)    12:32.14 (31.59)
       13:04.04 (31.90)    13:35.90 (31.86)    14:07.70 (31.80)    14:39.67 (31.97)
       15:11.44 (31.77)    15:43.07 (31.63)    16:14.36 (31.29)    16:45.68 (31.32)
       17:16.04 (30.36)
  6 Colville, Caroline  JR Denison-OH          10:47.80   17:20.65 D2-B    27  
     r:+0.80  28.33       59.01 (30.68)     1:30.14 (31.13)     2:01.39 (31.25)
        2:33.09 (31.70)     3:04.89 (31.80)     3:36.66 (31.77)     4:08.38 (31.72)
        4:40.05 (31.67)     5:11.77 (31.72)     5:43.51 (31.74)     6:15.14 (31.63)
        6:47.04 (31.90)     7:18.80 (31.76)     7:50.72 (31.92)     8:22.51 (31.79)
        8:54.38 (31.87)     9:26.21 (31.83)     9:58.00 (31.79)    10:29.93 (31.93)
       11:01.89 (31.96)    11:33.85 (31.96)    12:05.73 (31.88)    12:37.38 (31.65)
       13:09.42 (32.04)    13:41.22 (31.80)    14:13.06 (31.84)    14:44.70 (31.64)
       15:16.59 (31.89)    15:48.12 (31.53)    16:19.44 (31.32)    16:50.32 (30.88)
       17:20.65 (30.33)
  7 Dean, Ellie         SR Wayne State-MI      10:56.31   17:27.98 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.89  30.11     1:02.30 (32.19)     1:34.71 (32.41)     2:06.98 (32.27)
        2:39.00 (32.02)     3:10.92 (31.92)     3:42.90 (31.98)     4:14.86 (31.96)
        4:46.58 (31.72)     5:18.45 (31.87)     5:50.04 (31.59)     6:21.99 (31.95)
        6:53.81 (31.82)     7:25.56 (31.75)     7:57.39 (31.83)     8:29.39 (32.00)
        9:01.72 (32.33)     9:33.39 (31.67)    10:05.22 (31.83)    10:37.63 (32.41)
       11:09.20 (31.57)    11:40.67 (31.47)    12:12.32 (31.65)    12:43.96 (31.64)
       13:15.85 (31.89)    13:47.47 (31.62)    14:19.34 (31.87)    14:50.85 (31.51)
       15:22.79 (31.94)    15:54.34 (31.55)    16:25.88 (31.54)    16:57.46 (31.58)
       17:27.98 (30.52)
  8 Kacmarek, Grace     FR Denison-OH          10:33.46   17:30.61 D3-B    25  
     r:+0.81  28.94     1:00.18 (31.24)     1:31.58 (31.40)     2:03.15 (31.57)
        2:34.75 (31.60)     3:06.45 (31.70)     3:38.32 (31.87)     4:10.22 (31.90)
        4:42.21 (31.99)     5:14.04 (31.83)     5:46.29 (32.25)     6:18.16 (31.87)
        6:50.33 (32.17)     7:22.52 (32.19)     7:54.57 (32.05)     8:26.72 (32.15)
        8:58.98 (32.26)     9:31.13 (32.15)    10:03.17 (32.04)    10:35.46 (32.29)
       11:07.53 (32.07)    11:39.34 (31.81)    12:11.40 (32.06)    12:43.32 (31.92)
       13:15.62 (32.30)    13:47.69 (32.07)    14:19.85 (32.16)    14:51.76 (31.91)
       15:24.19 (32.43)    15:56.12 (31.93)    16:28.37 (32.25)    17:00.14 (31.77)
       17:30.61 (30.47)
  9 Balbo, Megan        FR Denison-OH          10:59.30   17:35.03         24  
     r:+0.79  29.36     1:01.01 (31.65)     1:33.06 (32.05)     2:04.99 (31.93)
        2:37.08 (32.09)     3:09.14 (32.06)     3:41.16 (32.02)     4:13.35 (32.19)
        4:45.52 (32.17)     5:17.67 (32.15)     5:50.11 (32.44)     6:22.23 (32.12)
        6:54.41 (32.18)     7:26.71 (32.30)     7:59.09 (32.38)     8:31.24 (32.15)
        9:03.52 (32.28)     9:35.72 (32.20)    10:07.66 (31.94)    10:39.86 (32.20)
       11:11.90 (32.04)    11:44.04 (32.14)    12:15.95 (31.91)    12:48.20 (32.25)
       13:20.41 (32.21)    13:52.39 (31.98)    14:24.42 (32.03)    14:56.80 (32.38)
       15:29.09 (32.29)    16:01.16 (32.07)    16:32.89 (31.73)    17:04.63 (31.74)
       17:35.03 (30.40)
 10 Dixon, Allie        FR Emory-GA            10:46.00   17:36.47         22  
     r:+0.80  28.94       59.80 (30.86)     1:30.76 (30.96)     2:02.04 (31.28)
        2:33.31 (31.27)     3:05.21 (31.90)     3:36.89 (31.68)     4:08.46 (31.57)
        4:40.19 (31.73)     5:12.18 (31.99)     5:44.23 (32.05)     6:16.27 (32.04)
        6:48.51 (32.24)     7:20.43 (31.92)     7:52.36 (31.93)     8:24.63 (32.27)
        8:56.77 (32.14)     9:28.99 (32.22)    10:01.34 (32.35)    10:33.81 (32.47)
       11:06.35 (32.54)    11:38.75 (32.40)    12:11.32 (32.57)    12:44.14 (32.82)
       13:16.91 (32.77)    13:49.68 (32.77)    14:22.79 (33.11)    14:55.46 (32.67)
       15:28.64 (33.18)    16:01.30 (32.66)    16:34.01 (32.71)    17:06.04 (32.03)
       17:36.47 (30.43)
 11 Allen, Ashleigh     FR Wayne State-MI      11:01.52   17:40.10         19  
     r:+0.80  28.97     1:00.87 (31.90)     1:32.81 (31.94)     2:05.02 (32.21)
        2:37.08 (32.06)     3:09.43 (32.35)     3:41.70 (32.27)     4:14.10 (32.40)
        4:46.43 (32.33)     5:18.81 (32.38)     5:51.07 (32.26)     6:23.53 (32.46)
        6:56.09 (32.56)     7:28.30 (32.21)     8:00.65 (32.35)     8:32.95 (32.30)
        9:05.30 (32.35)     9:37.53 (32.23)    10:09.74 (32.21)    10:41.98 (32.24)
       11:14.24 (32.26)    11:46.20 (31.96)    12:18.75 (32.55)    12:50.78 (32.03)
       13:22.83 (32.05)    13:55.17 (32.34)    14:27.56 (32.39)    15:00.05 (32.49)
       15:32.41 (32.36)    16:04.59 (32.18)    16:36.81 (32.22)    17:08.89 (32.08)
       17:40.10 (31.21)
 12 Meehan, Lucy        SO Wash U. MO-MV       10:47.58   17:41.71         18  
     r:+0.92  29.15     1:00.57 (31.42)     1:32.42 (31.85)     2:04.42 (32.00)
        2:36.75 (32.33)     3:08.93 (32.18)     3:41.24 (32.31)     4:13.45 (32.21)
        4:45.85 (32.40)     5:18.07 (32.22)     5:50.56 (32.49)     6:22.79 (32.23)
        6:55.15 (32.36)     7:27.49 (32.34)     7:59.79 (32.30)     8:32.09 (32.30)
        9:04.43 (32.34)     9:36.82 (32.39)    10:09.22 (32.40)    10:41.45 (32.23)
       11:13.98 (32.53)    11:46.27 (32.29)    12:18.69 (32.42)    12:51.07 (32.38)
       13:23.46 (32.39)    13:55.89 (32.43)    14:28.36 (32.47)    15:00.93 (32.57)
       15:33.51 (32.58)    16:05.86 (32.35)    16:38.14 (32.28)    17:10.15 (32.01)
       17:41.71 (31.56)
 13 Rapien, Abby        SO EMU                 10:53.72   17:43.63         17  
     r:+0.81  29.48     1:01.47 (31.99)     1:33.64 (32.17)     2:05.76 (32.12)
        2:38.15 (32.39)     3:10.18 (32.03)     3:42.33 (32.15)     4:14.38 (32.05)
        4:46.54 (32.16)     5:18.50 (31.96)     5:50.25 (31.75)     6:22.21 (31.96)
        6:54.38 (32.17)     7:26.66 (32.28)     7:59.00 (32.34)     8:31.27 (32.27)
        9:03.65 (32.38)     9:36.07 (32.42)    10:08.43 (32.36)    10:40.79 (32.36)
       11:13.23 (32.44)    11:45.84 (32.61)    12:18.52 (32.68)    12:50.97 (32.45)
       13:23.63 (32.66)    13:56.41 (32.78)    14:29.17 (32.76)    15:01.91 (32.74)
       15:34.54 (32.63)    16:07.13 (32.59)    16:39.58 (32.45)    17:12.01 (32.43)
       17:43.63 (31.62)
 14 Myers, Marjorie     FR Wayne State-MI      11:00.57   17:56.32         16  
     r:+0.81  30.35     1:03.42 (33.07)     1:36.66 (33.24)     2:09.66 (33.00)
        2:42.69 (33.03)     3:15.61 (32.92)     3:48.52 (32.91)     4:21.40 (32.88)
        4:54.24 (32.84)     5:27.09 (32.85)     5:59.82 (32.73)     6:32.67 (32.85)
        7:05.64 (32.97)     7:38.52 (32.88)     8:11.17 (32.65)     8:44.03 (32.86)
        9:16.81 (32.78)     9:49.48 (32.67)    10:22.18 (32.70)    10:54.96 (32.78)
       11:27.79 (32.83)    12:00.38 (32.59)    12:33.13 (32.75)    13:05.62 (32.49)
       13:38.21 (32.59)    14:10.80 (32.59)    14:43.34 (32.54)    15:15.81 (32.47)
       15:48.23 (32.42)    16:20.68 (32.45)    16:53.18 (32.50)    17:25.05 (31.87)
       17:56.32 (31.27)
 15 Kuhn, Catherine     JR Wash U. MO-MV       10:51.58   18:01.76         15  
     r:+0.83  29.62     1:01.53 (31.91)     1:33.57 (32.04)     2:05.97 (32.40)
        2:38.39 (32.42)     3:10.76 (32.37)     3:43.03 (32.27)     4:15.30 (32.27)
        4:47.48 (32.18)     5:19.86 (32.38)     5:52.37 (32.51)     6:25.35 (32.98)
        6:58.69 (33.34)     7:31.98 (33.29)     8:05.31 (33.33)     8:38.78 (33.47)
        9:11.74 (32.96)     9:45.14 (33.40)    10:17.91 (32.77)    10:51.49 (33.58)
       11:25.25 (33.76)    11:58.48 (33.23)    12:31.45 (32.97)    13:04.70 (33.25)
       13:38.30 (33.60)    14:11.56 (33.26)    14:44.71 (33.15)    15:17.81 (33.10)
       15:51.03 (33.22)    16:24.75 (33.72)    16:57.57 (32.82)    17:30.31 (32.74)
       18:01.76 (31.45)
 16 Fierstos, Abby      FR Denison-OH          10:53.68   18:10.29         14  
     r:+0.74  29.72     1:02.12 (32.40)     1:34.98 (32.86)     2:07.73 (32.75)
        2:40.54 (32.81)     3:13.50 (32.96)     3:46.22 (32.72)     4:19.24 (33.02)
        4:52.07 (32.83)     5:25.15 (33.08)     5:58.07 (32.92)     6:30.81 (32.74)
        7:04.17 (33.36)     7:37.14 (32.97)     8:10.33 (33.19)     8:43.33 (33.00)
        9:16.59 (33.26)     9:49.48 (32.89)    10:22.92 (33.44)    10:56.33 (33.41)
       11:29.82 (33.49)    12:03.38 (33.56)    12:36.93 (33.55)    13:10.33 (33.40)
       13:43.83 (33.50)    14:17.01 (33.18)    14:50.87 (33.86)    15:24.43 (33.56)
       15:57.83 (33.40)    16:31.61 (33.78)    17:04.67 (33.06)    17:38.01 (33.34)
       18:10.29 (32.28)
 17 Waack, Adrianna     SO Wayne State-MI      11:50.15   19:40.35         13  
     r:+0.84  32.33     1:07.26 (34.93)     1:42.40 (35.14)     2:17.74 (35.34)
        2:53.33 (35.59)     3:28.98 (35.65)     4:04.53 (35.55)     4:40.50 (35.97)
        5:16.43 (35.93)     5:52.81 (36.38)     6:28.70 (35.89)     7:04.65 (35.95)
        7:40.35 (35.70)     8:16.15 (35.80)     8:52.19 (36.04)     9:28.09 (35.90)
       10:03.82 (35.73)    10:39.90 (36.08)    11:15.71 (35.81)    11:51.85 (36.14)
       12:27.71 (35.86)    13:03.96 (36.25)    13:40.41 (36.45)    14:16.58 (36.17)
       14:52.89 (36.31)    15:29.28 (36.39)    16:05.42 (36.14)    16:41.57 (36.15)
       17:17.95 (36.38)    17:53.80 (35.85)    18:29.58 (35.78)    19:05.38 (35.80)
       19:40.35 (34.97)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 15:04.85        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                           
        Pool: * 15:27.93        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 14:56.44        2016 Arthur Conover, KEN                       
                14:39.56  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                15:02.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                15:18.85  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                15:26.19  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                16:04.79  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                16:16.65  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew     SR Denison-OH           9:24.20   15:18.98*D1-B    35  
     r:+0.66  25.12       52.30 (27.18)     1:19.84 (27.54)     1:47.63 (27.79)
        2:15.66 (28.03)     2:43.74 (28.08)     3:11.64 (27.90)     3:39.53 (27.89)
        4:07.45 (27.92)     4:35.46 (28.01)     5:03.37 (27.91)     5:31.30 (27.93)
        5:59.16 (27.86)     6:27.32 (28.16)     6:55.33 (28.01)     7:23.06 (27.73)
        7:51.05 (27.99)     8:18.93 (27.88)     8:46.80 (27.87)     9:14.68 (27.88)
        9:42.63 (27.95)    10:10.65 (28.02)    10:38.67 (28.02)    11:06.97 (28.30)
       11:35.09 (28.12)    12:03.30 (28.21)    12:31.57 (28.27)    12:59.71 (28.14)
       13:27.79 (28.08)    13:55.95 (28.16)    14:24.08 (28.13)    14:51.98 (27.90)
       15:18.98 (27.00)
  2 Lorson, Zach        FR Emory-GA             9:49.74   15:33.55 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.79  26.31       54.33 (28.02)     1:22.61 (28.28)     1:50.88 (28.27)
        2:19.28 (28.40)     2:47.60 (28.32)     3:15.94 (28.34)     3:44.32 (28.38)
        4:12.78 (28.46)     4:41.05 (28.27)     5:09.26 (28.21)     5:37.72 (28.46)
        6:05.91 (28.19)     6:34.15 (28.24)     7:02.46 (28.31)     7:30.90 (28.44)
        7:59.28 (28.38)     8:27.75 (28.47)     8:56.07 (28.32)     9:24.65 (28.58)
        9:53.05 (28.40)    10:21.43 (28.38)    10:49.87 (28.44)    11:18.27 (28.40)
       11:46.81 (28.54)    12:15.30 (28.49)    12:43.97 (28.67)    13:12.55 (28.58)
       13:40.86 (28.31)    14:09.36 (28.50)    14:38.04 (28.68)    15:06.50 (28.46)
       15:33.55 (27.05)
  3 Gately, Lukas       FR Denison-OH           9:58.64   15:38.64 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.78  24.92       52.88 (27.96)     1:20.93 (28.05)     1:48.93 (28.00)
        2:16.80 (27.87)     2:45.00 (28.20)     3:13.47 (28.47)     3:42.04 (28.57)
        4:10.73 (28.69)     4:39.44 (28.71)     5:08.15 (28.71)     5:36.80 (28.65)
        6:05.57 (28.77)     6:34.48 (28.91)     7:03.29 (28.81)     7:32.09 (28.80)
        8:00.89 (28.80)     8:29.52 (28.63)     8:58.48 (28.96)     9:27.36 (28.88)
        9:55.95 (28.59)    10:24.60 (28.65)    10:53.25 (28.65)    11:22.08 (28.83)
       11:51.01 (28.93)    12:19.84 (28.83)    12:48.55 (28.71)    13:17.20 (28.65)
       13:45.95 (28.75)    14:14.30 (28.35)    14:42.87 (28.57)    15:11.39 (28.52)
       15:38.64 (27.25)
  4 Baker, James        JR Denison-OH           9:46.05   15:44.13 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.72  25.41       53.42 (28.01)     1:21.77 (28.35)     1:50.52 (28.75)
        2:19.38 (28.86)     2:48.25 (28.87)     3:16.96 (28.71)     3:45.83 (28.87)
        4:14.39 (28.56)     4:43.24 (28.85)     5:11.86 (28.62)     5:40.60 (28.74)
        6:09.38 (28.78)     6:37.80 (28.42)     7:06.30 (28.50)     7:35.07 (28.77)
        8:03.86 (28.79)     8:32.68 (28.82)     9:01.61 (28.93)     9:30.52 (28.91)
        9:59.27 (28.75)    10:27.97 (28.70)    10:56.68 (28.71)    11:25.31 (28.63)
       11:53.81 (28.50)    12:22.46 (28.65)    12:51.19 (28.73)    13:19.80 (28.61)
       13:48.45 (28.65)    14:16.92 (28.47)    14:45.73 (28.81)    15:15.35 (29.62)
       15:44.13 (28.78)
  5 Smithson, Jack      FR Wash U. MO-MV        9:40.36   15:47.86 D2-B    28  
     r:+0.71  25.87       53.94 (28.07)     1:22.48 (28.54)     1:51.35 (28.87)
        2:20.31 (28.96)     2:49.32 (29.01)     3:18.58 (29.26)     3:47.50 (28.92)
        4:16.53 (29.03)     4:45.53 (29.00)     5:13.97 (28.44)     5:42.52 (28.55)
        6:11.20 (28.68)     6:39.82 (28.62)     7:08.41 (28.59)     7:37.14 (28.73)
        8:05.57 (28.43)     8:33.96 (28.39)     9:02.18 (28.22)     9:30.36 (28.18)
        9:58.49 (28.13)    10:26.75 (28.26)    10:55.27 (28.52)    11:24.22 (28.95)
       11:53.09 (28.87)    12:22.52 (29.43)    12:52.60 (30.08)    13:22.89 (30.29)
       13:52.35 (29.46)    14:21.33 (28.98)    14:50.46 (29.13)    15:19.93 (29.47)
       15:47.86 (27.93)
  6 de Oliveira, Leona  JR Wayne State-MI       9:56.11   15:50.01 D2-B    27  
     r:+0.71  25.95       54.14 (28.19)     1:22.70 (28.56)     1:51.52 (28.82)
        2:20.36 (28.84)     2:49.37 (29.01)     3:18.45 (29.08)     3:47.67 (29.22)
        4:16.87 (29.20)     4:46.01 (29.14)     5:15.13 (29.12)     5:44.08 (28.95)
        6:12.86 (28.78)     6:41.49 (28.63)     7:10.29 (28.80)     7:39.21 (28.92)
        8:08.03 (28.82)     8:36.86 (28.83)     9:05.92 (29.06)     9:34.86 (28.94)
       10:03.98 (29.12)    10:33.04 (29.06)    11:01.87 (28.83)    11:30.88 (29.01)
       12:00.09 (29.21)    12:29.13 (29.04)    12:58.26 (29.13)    13:27.32 (29.06)
       13:56.33 (29.01)    14:25.40 (29.07)    14:54.04 (28.64)    15:22.66 (28.62)
       15:50.01 (27.35)
  7 Reinhard, Rick      FR Wash U. MO-MV        9:53.88   15:52.11 D2-B    26  
     r:+0.73  26.03       54.90 (28.87)     1:23.63 (28.73)     1:52.52 (28.89)
        2:21.55 (29.03)     2:50.68 (29.13)     3:19.02 (28.34)     3:47.11 (28.09)
        4:15.68 (28.57)     4:44.09 (28.41)     5:12.54 (28.45)     5:40.90 (28.36)
        6:09.31 (28.41)     6:37.91 (28.60)     7:06.50 (28.59)     7:35.40 (28.90)
        8:04.35 (28.95)     8:33.27 (28.92)     9:02.40 (29.13)     9:31.74 (29.34)
       10:01.04 (29.30)    10:30.46 (29.42)    11:00.09 (29.63)    11:29.44 (29.35)
       11:58.72 (29.28)    12:28.12 (29.40)    12:57.89 (29.77)    13:27.47 (29.58)
       13:56.90 (29.43)    14:26.40 (29.50)    14:55.55 (29.15)    15:24.14 (28.59)
       15:52.11 (27.97)
  8 Wilson, Dayen       SO Denison-OH           9:39.52   15:53.77 D2-B    25  
     r:+0.75  25.62       53.69 (28.07)     1:22.06 (28.37)     1:50.59 (28.53)
        2:19.31 (28.72)     2:48.01 (28.70)     3:16.52 (28.51)     3:45.47 (28.95)
        4:14.19 (28.72)     4:43.18 (28.99)     5:12.07 (28.89)     5:40.79 (28.72)
        6:09.56 (28.77)     6:38.27 (28.71)     7:06.91 (28.64)     7:35.57 (28.66)
        8:04.27 (28.70)     8:33.05 (28.78)     9:01.84 (28.79)     9:30.85 (29.01)
        9:59.91 (29.06)    10:28.90 (28.99)    10:58.11 (29.21)    11:27.58 (29.47)
       11:57.10 (29.52)    12:26.61 (29.51)    12:56.15 (29.54)    13:25.69 (29.54)
       13:55.33 (29.64)    14:25.11 (29.78)    14:54.70 (29.59)    15:24.81 (30.11)
       15:53.77 (28.96)
  9 Ahmed, Ahmed        JR Wayne State-MI       9:47.69   15:57.69 D2-B    24  
     r:+0.88  26.35       55.18 (28.83)     1:24.12 (28.94)     1:53.69 (29.57)
        2:23.09 (29.40)     2:52.45 (29.36)     3:21.57 (29.12)     3:50.26 (28.69)
        4:18.98 (28.72)     4:47.90 (28.92)     5:16.66 (28.76)     5:45.51 (28.85)
        6:14.56 (29.05)     6:43.73 (29.17)     7:13.20 (29.47)     7:42.42 (29.22)
        8:11.74 (29.32)     8:41.22 (29.48)     9:10.78 (29.56)     9:39.96 (29.18)
       10:09.15 (29.19)    10:38.36 (29.21)    11:07.22 (28.86)    11:36.39 (29.17)
       12:05.73 (29.34)    12:35.16 (29.43)    13:04.64 (29.48)    13:33.87 (29.23)
       14:02.76 (28.89)    14:32.12 (29.36)    15:01.62 (29.50)    15:30.43 (28.81)
       15:57.69 (27.26)
 10 Berman, Jackson     SR Denison-OH           9:53.32   16:10.16 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.77  25.38       53.22 (27.84)     1:21.56 (28.34)     1:50.12 (28.56)
        2:18.86 (28.74)     2:47.59 (28.73)     3:16.42 (28.83)     3:45.44 (29.02)
        4:14.75 (29.31)     4:44.23 (29.48)     5:13.38 (29.15)     5:42.87 (29.49)
        6:12.45 (29.58)     6:42.18 (29.73)     7:11.74 (29.56)     7:41.61 (29.87)
        8:11.32 (29.71)     8:41.19 (29.87)     9:11.22 (30.03)     9:41.21 (29.99)
       10:11.17 (29.96)    10:41.25 (30.08)    11:11.25 (30.00)    11:41.19 (29.94)
       12:11.15 (29.96)    12:41.22 (30.07)    13:11.39 (30.17)    13:41.53 (30.14)
       14:11.35 (29.82)    14:41.52 (30.17)    15:11.60 (30.08)    15:41.14 (29.54)
       16:10.16 (29.02)
 11 Byman, Sean         FR Emory-GA             9:49.63   16:15.61 D3-B    19  
     r:+0.70  26.16       54.65 (28.49)     1:23.43 (28.78)     1:52.58 (29.15)
        2:21.86 (29.28)     2:51.27 (29.41)     3:20.65 (29.38)     3:50.08 (29.43)
        4:19.66 (29.58)     4:49.39 (29.73)     5:18.97 (29.58)     5:48.90 (29.93)
        6:18.89 (29.99)     6:48.53 (29.64)     7:18.22 (29.69)     7:48.06 (29.84)
        8:17.86 (29.80)     8:47.52 (29.66)     9:17.11 (29.59)     9:46.90 (29.79)
       10:16.49 (29.59)    10:45.99 (29.50)    11:15.59 (29.60)    11:45.31 (29.72)
       12:15.39 (30.08)    12:45.49 (30.10)    13:15.60 (30.11)    13:45.76 (30.16)
       14:15.97 (30.21)    14:46.23 (30.26)    15:16.18 (29.95)    15:46.44 (30.26)
       16:15.61 (29.17)
 12 Lovas, Kyle         FR Wayne State-MI      10:20.29   16:18.23         18  
     r:+0.67  27.51       57.01 (29.50)     1:27.22 (30.21)     1:57.92 (30.70)
        2:28.49 (30.57)     2:59.21 (30.72)     3:29.56 (30.35)     3:59.91 (30.35)
        4:29.97 (30.06)     5:00.28 (30.31)     5:30.54 (30.26)     6:00.11 (29.57)
        6:29.56 (29.45)     6:59.27 (29.71)     7:29.37 (30.10)     7:58.85 (29.48)
        8:28.53 (29.68)     8:58.02 (29.49)     9:27.72 (29.70)     9:57.33 (29.61)
       10:26.68 (29.35)    10:56.15 (29.47)    11:25.60 (29.45)    11:54.97 (29.37)
       12:24.27 (29.30)    12:53.29 (29.02)    13:22.59 (29.30)    13:52.27 (29.68)
       14:22.02 (29.75)    14:51.63 (29.61)    15:21.02 (29.39)    15:50.16 (29.14)
       16:18.23 (28.07)
 13 Westgate, Christop  FR Wayne State-MI      10:16.36   16:24.37         17  
     r:+0.71  27.03       56.42 (29.39)     1:26.28 (29.86)     1:56.30 (30.02)
        2:26.41 (30.11)     2:56.37 (29.96)     3:26.47 (30.10)     3:56.36 (29.89)
        4:26.17 (29.81)     4:55.99 (29.82)     5:25.87 (29.88)     5:55.83 (29.96)
        6:25.56 (29.73)     6:55.37 (29.81)     7:25.23 (29.86)     7:54.98 (29.75)
        8:24.85 (29.87)     8:54.73 (29.88)     9:24.55 (29.82)     9:54.42 (29.87)
       10:24.53 (30.11)    10:54.54 (30.01)    11:24.58 (30.04)    11:54.68 (30.10)
       12:24.83 (30.15)    12:54.79 (29.96)    13:24.93 (30.14)    13:54.94 (30.01)
       14:25.27 (30.33)    14:55.39 (30.12)    15:25.50 (30.11)    15:55.28 (29.78)
       16:24.37 (29.09)
 14 Waldram, Oliver     SR Denison-OH           9:59.53   16:32.46         16  
     r:+0.74  26.48       55.05 (28.57)     1:24.02 (28.97)     1:53.42 (29.40)
        2:22.79 (29.37)     2:52.46 (29.67)     3:22.15 (29.69)     3:51.97 (29.82)
        4:21.80 (29.83)     4:51.80 (30.00)     5:21.56 (29.76)     5:51.64 (30.08)
        6:21.40 (29.76)     6:51.34 (29.94)     7:21.57 (30.23)     7:52.14 (30.57)
        8:22.65 (30.51)     8:53.39 (30.74)     9:23.97 (30.58)     9:54.33 (30.36)
       10:24.49 (30.16)    10:54.83 (30.34)    11:25.59 (30.76)    11:55.99 (30.40)
       12:26.77 (30.78)    12:57.74 (30.97)    13:27.90 (30.16)    13:58.94 (31.04)
       14:30.52 (31.58)    15:01.46 (30.94)    15:32.27 (30.81)    16:02.74 (30.47)
       16:32.46 (29.72)
 15 Dicerbo, Ian        FR Wayne State-MI      10:25.36   17:11.23         15  
     r:+0.79  28.93     1:00.53 (31.60)     1:31.61 (31.08)     2:03.30 (31.69)
        2:34.81 (31.51)     3:06.10 (31.29)     3:37.60 (31.50)     4:09.60 (32.00)
        4:40.79 (31.19)     5:12.27 (31.48)     5:43.77 (31.50)     6:14.87 (31.10)
        6:46.27 (31.40)     7:17.29 (31.02)     7:48.32 (31.03)     8:19.60 (31.28)
        8:51.15 (31.55)     9:22.64 (31.49)     9:54.51 (31.87)    10:25.91 (31.40)
       10:57.08 (31.17)    11:28.35 (31.27)    11:59.69 (31.34)    12:30.77 (31.08)
       13:02.04 (31.27)    13:33.06 (31.02)    14:04.34 (31.28)    14:35.54 (31.20)
       15:06.60 (31.06)    15:37.76 (31.16)    16:08.62 (30.86)    16:40.17 (31.55)
       17:11.23 (31.06)
 16 Stuart, Luke        FR Saints-OH           11:40.80   17:23.34         14  
     r:+0.77  28.37       58.75 (30.38)     1:29.92 (31.17)     2:01.40 (31.48)
        2:33.27 (31.87)     3:05.55 (32.28)     3:37.71 (32.16)     4:10.41 (32.70)
        4:42.48 (32.07)     5:14.38 (31.90)     5:46.31 (31.93)     6:18.16 (31.85)
        6:49.76 (31.60)     7:21.43 (31.67)     7:53.13 (31.70)     8:24.62 (31.49)
        8:56.07 (31.45)     9:27.79 (31.72)     9:59.47 (31.68)    10:30.86 (31.39)
       11:02.74 (31.88)    11:34.02 (31.28)    12:05.91 (31.89)    12:37.93 (32.02)
       13:09.66 (31.73)    13:41.63 (31.97)    14:13.52 (31.89)    14:45.56 (32.04)
       15:17.66 (32.10)    15:49.70 (32.04)    16:21.85 (32.15)    16:53.87 (32.02)
       17:23.34 (29.47)
 17 Robertson, Tanner   SO Wayne State-MI      10:27.99   17:25.00         13  
     r:+0.71  27.26       57.10 (29.84)     1:27.24 (30.14)     1:57.93 (30.69)
        2:28.80 (30.87)     2:59.29 (30.49)     3:30.23 (30.94)     4:01.18 (30.95)
        4:32.36 (31.18)     5:03.38 (31.02)     5:35.45 (32.07)     6:07.71 (32.26)
        6:39.87 (32.16)     7:11.79 (31.92)     7:44.26 (32.47)     8:16.41 (32.15)
        8:49.01 (32.60)     9:21.65 (32.64)     9:53.80 (32.15)    10:26.25 (32.45)
       10:58.78 (32.53)    11:31.48 (32.70)    12:04.52 (33.04)    12:37.09 (32.57)
       13:09.10 (32.01)    13:41.79 (32.69)    14:14.56 (32.77)    14:47.03 (32.47)
       15:19.37 (32.34)    15:51.41 (32.04)    16:23.56 (32.15)    16:54.72 (31.16)
       17:25.00 (30.28)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:55.67        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:55.94  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:57.11  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:57.46  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                2:03.33  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:03.61  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Claire       JR EMU                  2:02.21    1:58.83 D2-B    35  
              28.11       58.58 (30.47)     1:29.21 (30.63)     1:58.83 (29.62)
  2 Elms, Gaige         FR Emory-GA             2:00.90    2:00.06 D2-B    31  
              28.27       58.25 (29.98)     1:28.90 (30.65)     2:00.06 (31.16)
  3 Needler, Ella       SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.00    2:02.83 D2-B    30  
              28.27       58.44 (30.17)     1:30.24 (31.80)     2:02.83 (32.59)
  4 Michalski, Ashlen   JR Wayne State-MI       2:04.01    2:02.85 D2-B    29  
              29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)     1:31.89 (31.25)     2:02.85 (30.96)
  5 Hsu, Erica          JR Denison-OH           2:03.19    2:03.13 D2-B    28  
              29.04       59.75 (30.71)     1:31.54 (31.79)     2:03.13 (31.59)
  6 Vrcic, Dora         SR EMU                  2:05.01    2:03.21 D2-B    27  
              28.68       59.43 (30.75)     1:31.13 (31.70)     2:03.21 (32.08)
  7 Gavigan, Casey      JR EMU                  2:03.04    2:03.68         26  
              27.77       58.79 (31.02)     1:31.45 (32.66)     2:03.68 (32.23)
  8 Wilson, Abby        FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.61    2:04.35         25  
              28.65       59.75 (31.10)     1:31.97 (32.22)     2:04.35 (32.38)
  9 Snyder, Grace       SO Emory-GA             2:05.51    2:06.98         24  
              28.82     1:00.40 (31.58)     1:33.53 (33.13)     2:06.98 (33.45)
B - Final
 10 Marginean, Emily    SR Wayne State-MI       2:06.70    2:02.56 D2-B    22  
              29.52     1:01.24 (31.72)     1:32.07 (30.83)     2:02.56 (30.49)
 11 Stewart, Avrie      SO EMU                  2:06.91    2:04.39         19  
              29.68     1:00.82 (31.14)     1:32.69 (31.87)     2:04.39 (31.70)
 12 Kinnard, Amelia     FR EMU                  2:05.83    2:05.35         18  
              28.91     1:00.35 (31.44)     1:32.75 (32.40)     2:05.35 (32.60)
 13 Horton, Bridget     SO Denison-OH           2:06.87    2:05.36         17  
              29.48     1:00.81 (31.33)     1:32.93 (32.12)     2:05.36 (32.43)
 14 Bonetta-Misteli, F  FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.76    2:05.37         16  
              28.90       59.46 (30.56)     1:31.77 (32.31)     2:05.37 (33.60)
 15 Seagraves, Bethany  SO Emory-GA             2:07.59    2:07.00         15  
              30.03     1:02.25 (32.22)     1:34.86 (32.61)     2:07.00 (32.14)
 16 Lenz, Sydney        SO Denison-OH           2:07.67    2:07.13         14  
              30.36     1:02.56 (32.20)     1:35.14 (32.58)     2:07.13 (31.99)
 17 Ivey, Brooke        SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.66    2:07.84         13  
              29.24     1:00.83 (31.59)     1:33.67 (32.84)     2:07.84 (34.17)
 18 Javens, Devin       SO Denison-OH           2:08.56    2:08.02         12  
              30.31     1:03.16 (32.85)     1:35.01 (31.85)     2:08.02 (33.01)
C - Final
 19 Balk, Sydney        FR Wayne State-MI       2:10.43    2:09.07         10  
              31.12     1:03.29 (32.17)     1:36.21 (32.92)     2:09.07 (32.86)
 20 Miller, Shelby      JR Saints-OH            2:13.71    2:13.03          8  
              31.51     1:05.17 (33.66)     1:39.26 (34.09)     2:13.03 (33.77)
 21 Krawczyk, Elizabet  FR Wayne State-MI       2:15.39    2:14.44          7  
              31.41     1:04.89 (33.48)     1:39.65 (34.76)     2:14.44 (34.79)
 22 Kahmann, Grace      JR Saints-OH            2:43.62    2:45.52          6  
              37.69     1:18.85 (41.16)     2:02.08 (43.23)     2:45.52 (43.44)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:55.67        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:55.94  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:57.11  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:57.46  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                2:03.33  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:03.61  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elms, Gaige               FR Emory-GA             2:07.14    2:00.90 qD2-B  
              29.13       59.93 (30.80)     1:30.25 (30.32)     2:00.90 (30.65)
  2 Young, Claire             JR EMU                  2:03.46    2:02.21 qD2-B  
              28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:31.21 (31.24)     2:02.21 (31.00)
  3 Needler, Ella             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.19    2:03.00 qD2-B  
              29.28     1:00.21 (30.93)     1:31.52 (31.31)     2:03.00 (31.48)
  4 Gavigan, Casey            JR EMU                  2:00.02    2:03.04 qD2-B  
              28.65       59.74 (31.09)     1:31.92 (32.18)     2:03.04 (31.12)
  5 Hsu, Erica                JR Denison-OH           2:07.70    2:03.19 qD2-B  
              29.42     1:00.78 (31.36)     1:32.18 (31.40)     2:03.19 (31.01)
  6 Michalski, Ashlen         JR Wayne State-MI       2:09.19    2:04.01 q      
              30.34     1:01.81 (31.47)     1:32.94 (31.13)     2:04.01 (31.07)
  7 Vrcic, Dora               SR EMU                  2:04.91    2:05.01 q      
              29.28     1:00.30 (31.02)     1:32.32 (32.02)     2:05.01 (32.69)
  8 Snyder, Grace             SO Emory-GA             2:09.61    2:05.51 q      
              29.46     1:00.94 (31.48)     1:33.22 (32.28)     2:05.51 (32.29)
  9 Wilson, Abby              FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.02    2:05.61 q      
              28.79     1:00.40 (31.61)     1:32.79 (32.39)     2:05.61 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kinnard, Amelia           FR EMU                  2:04.52    2:05.83 q      
              29.07     1:00.02 (30.95)     1:32.27 (32.25)     2:05.83 (33.56)
 11 Ivey, Brooke              SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.38    2:06.66 q      
              29.34     1:00.71 (31.37)     1:33.33 (32.62)     2:06.66 (33.33)
 12 Marginean, Emily          SR Wayne State-MI       2:13.98    2:06.70 q      
              29.04     1:01.02 (31.98)     1:34.15 (33.13)     2:06.70 (32.55)
 13 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.16    2:06.76 q      
              30.05     1:01.61 (31.56)     1:34.38 (32.77)     2:06.76 (32.38)
 14 Horton, Bridget           SO Denison-OH           2:08.39    2:06.87 q      
              30.22     1:01.80 (31.58)     1:34.20 (32.40)     2:06.87 (32.67)
 15 Stewart, Avrie            SO EMU                  2:05.84    2:06.91 q      
              30.57     1:02.75 (32.18)     1:34.95 (32.20)     2:06.91 (31.96)
 16 Seagraves, Bethany        SO Emory-GA             2:11.13    2:07.59 q      
              30.14     1:02.21 (32.07)     1:35.09 (32.88)     2:07.59 (32.50)
 17 Lenz, Sydney              SO Denison-OH           2:11.26    2:07.67 q      
              30.29     1:02.49 (32.20)     1:35.14 (32.65)     2:07.67 (32.53)
 18 Javens, Devin             SO Denison-OH           2:10.18    2:08.56 q      
              29.93     1:01.63 (31.70)     1:34.72 (33.09)     2:08.56 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balk, Sydney              FR Wayne State-MI       2:13.55    2:10.43 q      
              31.06     1:03.19 (32.13)     1:36.77 (33.58)     2:10.43 (33.66)
 20 Miller, Shelby            JR Saints-OH            2:24.92    2:13.71 q      
              31.75     1:05.25 (33.50)     1:39.50 (34.25)     2:13.71 (34.21)
 21 Krawczyk, Elizabeth       FR Wayne State-MI       2:19.24    2:15.39 q      
              31.38     1:05.21 (33.83)     1:40.23 (35.02)     2:15.39 (35.16)
 22 Kahmann, Grace            JR Saints-OH            2:56.09    2:43.62 q      
              37.82     1:18.86 (41.04)     2:01.28 (42.42)     2:43.62 (42.34)
 -- Whelan, Zoe               JR Denison-OH                NT        DFS        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:45.32        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:39.38  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:44.78  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:45.04  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:50.02  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Bebe          JR Denison-OH           1:48.03    1:45.47*D2-B    35  
              24.70       51.15 (26.45)     1:18.38 (27.23)     1:45.47 (27.09)
  2 Drobnych, Dima      SR Wayne State-MI       1:49.28    1:46.53 D2-B    31  
              24.23       50.98 (26.75)     1:18.47 (27.49)     1:46.53 (28.06)
  3 Wilson, Peyton      JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:47.03    1:46.77 D2-B    30  
              24.23       50.86 (26.63)     1:18.49 (27.63)     1:46.77 (28.28)
  4 Rogers, Matt        SR Emory-GA             1:48.54    1:46.83 D2-B    29  
              25.14       52.25 (27.11)     1:19.59 (27.34)     1:46.83 (27.24)
  5 Mueller, Franz      SO Wayne State-MI       1:47.88    1:46.98 D2-B    28  
              24.97       51.73 (26.76)     1:19.12 (27.39)     1:46.98 (27.86)
  6 Stauffer, John      SO Denison-OH           1:49.65    1:49.17 D2-B    27  
              25.82       53.28 (27.46)     1:21.30 (28.02)     1:49.17 (27.87)
  7 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH           1:49.18    1:50.41         26  
              25.89       53.77 (27.88)     1:21.99 (28.22)     1:50.41 (28.42)
  8 Chen, Jerry         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.04    1:50.69         25  
              25.28       52.88 (27.60)     1:20.89 (28.01)     1:50.69 (29.80)
 -- Redmond, Lawrence   FR Emory-GA             1:48.53         DQ        
              25.50       53.02 (27.52)     1:20.89 (27.87)          DQ (28.16)
B - Final
 10 Jo, Samuel          JR Denison-OH           1:51.59    1:49.81 D2-B    22  
              26.13       54.08 (27.95)     1:21.84 (27.76)     1:49.81 (27.97)
 11 Pema, Pat           FR Emory-GA             1:50.38    1:50.70         19  
              26.54       54.60 (28.06)     1:22.74 (28.14)     1:50.70 (27.96)
 12 Picozzi, Liam       FR Denison-OH           1:50.73    1:50.98         18  
              26.09       54.44 (28.35)     1:22.94 (28.50)     1:50.98 (28.04)
 13 Sigloh, Chas        SO Denison-OH           1:51.08    1:51.65         17  
              26.19       54.33 (28.14)     1:22.99 (28.66)     1:51.65 (28.66)
 14 McCourt, Connor     JR Emory-GA             1:52.61    1:51.89         16  
              26.29       54.27 (27.98)     1:22.99 (28.72)     1:51.89 (28.90)
 15 Feldman, Alex       FR Emory-GA             1:53.26    1:52.39         15  
              26.50       54.64 (28.14)     1:23.60 (28.96)     1:52.39 (28.79)
 16 O'Daffer, Will      FR Emory-GA             1:52.20    1:52.51         14  
              26.66       54.67 (28.01)     1:23.51 (28.84)     1:52.51 (29.00)
 17 Spencer, Chris      FR Wayne State-MI       1:54.36    1:54.32         13  
              27.02       55.68 (28.66)     1:24.69 (29.01)     1:54.32 (29.63)
 18 Edwards, Jacob      FR Denison-OH           1:53.59    1:55.86         12  
              27.01       56.05 (29.04)     1:25.70 (29.65)     1:55.86 (30.16)
C - Final
 19 Sternberg, Max      FR Denison-OH           1:55.23    1:54.05         10  
              27.18       55.68 (28.50)     1:24.49 (28.81)     1:54.05 (29.56)
 20 Cavins, Logan       FR Wayne State-MI       2:00.26    1:59.68          8  
              27.91       57.97 (30.06)     1:29.19 (31.22)     1:59.68 (30.49)
 21 Smith, Austin       FR Saints-OH            2:04.30    2:05.25          7  
              28.60     1:00.11 (31.51)     1:33.02 (32.91)     2:05.25 (32.23)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:45.32        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:39.38  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:44.78  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:45.04  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:50.02  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Peyton            JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.63    1:47.03 qD2-B  
              24.87       51.73 (26.86)     1:19.23 (27.50)     1:47.03 (27.80)
  2 Mueller, Franz            SO Wayne State-MI       1:53.54    1:47.88 qD2-B  
              25.62       52.70 (27.08)     1:20.29 (27.59)     1:47.88 (27.59)
  3 Wang, Bebe                JR Denison-OH           1:50.23    1:48.03 qD2-B  
              25.20       52.27 (27.07)     1:20.17 (27.90)     1:48.03 (27.86)
  4 Redmond, Lawrence         FR Emory-GA             1:53.78    1:48.53 qD2-B  
              25.77       53.00 (27.23)     1:20.71 (27.71)     1:48.53 (27.82)
  5 Rogers, Matt              SR Emory-GA             1:53.13    1:48.54 qD2-B  
              25.81       53.83 (28.02)     1:21.63 (27.80)     1:48.54 (26.91)
  6 Chen, Zach                SR Emory-GA             1:55.74    1:48.75 qD2-B  
              26.22       53.88 (27.66)     1:21.06 (27.18)     1:48.75 (27.69)
  7 Froemming, Nicholas       JR Denison-OH           1:59.30    1:49.18 qD2-B  
              25.33       52.91 (27.58)     1:20.62 (27.71)     1:49.18 (28.56)
  8 Drobnych, Dima            SR Wayne State-MI       1:51.11    1:49.28 qD2-B  
              26.63       55.62 (28.99)     1:22.70 (27.08)     1:49.28 (26.58)
  9 Stauffer, John            SO Denison-OH           1:51.86    1:49.65 qD2-B  
              25.77       53.26 (27.49)     1:21.42 (28.16)     1:49.65 (28.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Chen, Jerry               JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.84    1:50.04 qD3-B  
              25.07       52.56 (27.49)     1:21.20 (28.64)     1:50.04 (28.84)
 11 Pema, Pat                 FR Emory-GA             1:53.74    1:50.38 q      
              25.94       53.37 (27.43)     1:21.64 (28.27)     1:50.38 (28.74)
 12 Picozzi, Liam             FR Denison-OH                NT    1:50.73 q      
              25.68       53.71 (28.03)     1:22.52 (28.81)     1:50.73 (28.21)
 13 Sigloh, Chas              SO Denison-OH           1:58.32    1:51.08 q      
              25.86       53.49 (27.63)     1:22.31 (28.82)     1:51.08 (28.77)
 14 Jo, Samuel                JR Denison-OH           1:52.61    1:51.59 q      
              26.80       55.72 (28.92)     1:23.43 (27.71)     1:51.59 (28.16)
 15 O'Daffer, Will            FR Emory-GA             1:56.38    1:52.20 q      
              26.67       55.19 (28.52)     1:23.79 (28.60)     1:52.20 (28.41)
 16 McCourt, Connor           JR Emory-GA             1:57.84    1:52.61 q      
              26.45       54.64 (28.19)     1:23.44 (28.80)     1:52.61 (29.17)
 17 Feldman, Alex             FR Emory-GA             1:54.76    1:53.26 q      
              27.13       55.66 (28.53)     1:24.56 (28.90)     1:53.26 (28.70)
 18 Edwards, Jacob            FR Denison-OH           1:59.88    1:53.59 q      
              27.35       55.81 (28.46)     1:24.74 (28.93)     1:53.59 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spencer, Chris            FR Wayne State-MI       1:59.27    1:54.36 q      
              27.45       56.31 (28.86)     1:25.31 (29.00)     1:54.36 (29.05)
 20 Sternberg, Max            FR Denison-OH           1:58.07    1:55.23 q      
              26.96       55.29 (28.33)     1:24.71 (29.42)     1:55.23 (30.52)
 21 Cavins, Logan             FR Wayne State-MI       2:07.22    2:00.26 q      
              28.20       58.12 (29.92)     1:29.18 (31.06)     2:00.26 (31.08)
 22 Smith, Austin             FR Saints-OH            2:09.89    2:04.30 q      
              28.48       59.90 (31.42)     1:32.22 (32.32)     2:04.30 (32.08)
 -- Fraley, Tristan           SO Wayne State-MI       2:06.29         DQ        
              26.97       57.45 (30.48)     1:29.32 (31.87)          DQ (31.97)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: * 50.28        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
     NCAA-D3: ! 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                47.35  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                49.49  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.51  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.63  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                51.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.11  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona         SR Emory-GA               50.78      49.50*D1-B    35  
     r:+0.77  11.21       23.47 (12.26)       36.43 (12.96)       49.50 (13.07)
  2 Taylor, Meg         SR Emory-GA               51.01      50.56 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.80  11.61       24.23 (12.62)       37.27 (13.04)       50.56 (13.29)
  3 Daro, Lucy          SO Emory-GA               51.51      50.99 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.74  11.97       24.84 (12.87)       37.99 (13.15)       50.99 (13.00)
  4 Chiappe, Mia        SO Denison-OH             51.64      51.41 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.73  11.89       24.65 (12.76)       38.12 (13.47)       51.41 (13.29)
  5 Bueno Estrada, Lez  SR Wayne State-MI         51.20      51.56 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.78  11.72       24.50 (12.78)       38.08 (13.58)       51.56 (13.48)
  6 Sapp, Lauren        SR Wash U. MO-MV          51.72      51.58 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.72  11.75       24.49 (12.74)       38.02 (13.53)       51.58 (13.56)
  7 Hopkins, Maddie     SO Denison-OH             51.75      51.84 D2-B    26  
     r:+0.63  11.73       24.85 (13.12)       38.39 (13.54)       51.84 (13.45)
  8 Seidner, Mollie     JR Wash U. MO-MV          51.59      51.91 D2-B    25  
     r:+0.76  11.89       24.82 (12.93)       38.49 (13.67)       51.91 (13.42)
  9 Nutter, Gabriella   JR Denison-OH             51.88      52.68         24  
     r:+0.72  11.90       25.04 (13.14)       38.82 (13.78)       52.68 (13.86)
B - Final
 10 Johnston, Stephani  SR EMU                    51.94      52.06 D2-B    22  
     r:+0.67  11.79       24.63 (12.84)       38.33 (13.70)       52.06 (13.73)
 11 Gaguzis, Sophia     FR Denison-OH             52.20      52.17         19  
     r:+0.67  12.16       25.12 (12.96)       38.62 (13.50)       52.17 (13.55)
 12 Crawford, Spencer   FR Denison-OH             52.91      52.25         18  
     r:+0.84  12.24       25.54 (13.30)       39.11 (13.57)       52.25 (13.14)
 13 Kirby, Casey        JR Denison-OH             51.95      52.33         17  
     r:+0.69  11.76       24.73 (12.97)       38.45 (13.72)       52.33 (13.88)
 14 Armstrong-Grant, A  JR EMU                    52.62      52.41         16  
     r:+0.76  11.92       25.19 (13.27)       38.75 (13.56)       52.41 (13.66)
 15 Pollitt, Elle       SO Wash U. MO-MV          52.65      52.47         15  
     r:+0.67  11.70       24.90 (13.20)       38.72 (13.82)       52.47 (13.75)
 16 Stark, Rachel       JR EMU                    52.69      52.74         14  
     r:+0.74  11.88       25.12 (13.24)       38.92 (13.80)       52.74 (13.82)
 17 Taylor, Christy     SO Emory-GA               52.68      52.84         12.5
     r:+0.77  12.00       24.77 (12.77)       38.44 (13.67)       52.84 (14.40)
 17 Staffeldt, Meike    SO EMU                    52.27      52.84         12.5
     r:+0.74  12.07       25.39 (13.32)       39.40 (14.01)       52.84 (13.44)
C - Final
 19 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH             53.21      52.57         10  
     r:+0.77  11.97       25.13 (13.16)       38.82 (13.69)       52.57 (13.75)
 20 Baxamusa, Sabrina   SO Wash U. MO-MV          53.20      52.74          8  
     r:+0.72  12.02       25.03 (13.01)       38.96 (13.93)       52.74 (13.78)
 21 Gullquist, Haley    JR Denison-OH             53.24      52.77          7  
     r:+0.75  12.23       25.28 (13.05)       39.08 (13.80)       52.77 (13.69)
 22 Carey, Grace        FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.97      53.00          6  
     r:+0.78  12.02       24.95 (12.93)       38.89 (13.94)       53.00 (14.11)
 23 Cardwell, Katie     SO Wash U. MO-MV          53.65      53.08          5  
     r:+0.80  11.80       25.13 (13.33)       39.17 (14.04)       53.08 (13.91)
 24 Marion, Marissa     SR EMU                    53.28      53.15          4  
     r:+0.78  12.01       25.19 (13.18)       39.25 (14.06)       53.15 (13.90)
 25 Cheshire, Annalise  FR Denison-OH             53.21      53.37          3  
              12.33       25.62 (13.29)       39.61 (13.99)       53.37 (13.76)
 26 Lennig, Allison     SO Wayne State-MI         53.67      53.61          2  
     r:+0.84  12.44       25.83 (13.39)       39.57 (13.74)       53.61 (14.04)
 27 Maraskine, Elizabe  JR Wayne State-MI         53.56      53.71          1  
     r:+0.77  12.20       25.73 (13.53)       39.89 (14.16)       53.71 (13.82)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: * 50.28        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
     NCAA-D3: ! 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                47.35  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                49.49  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.51  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.63  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                51.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.11  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Fiona               SR Emory-GA               52.38      50.78 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  11.47       24.29 (12.82)       37.66 (13.37)       50.78 (13.12)
  2 Taylor, Meg               SR Emory-GA               52.89      51.01 qD3-B  
     r:+0.80  11.78       24.51 (12.73)       37.78 (13.27)       51.01 (13.23)
  3 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SR Wayne State-MI         53.59      51.20 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  11.77       24.41 (12.64)       37.92 (13.51)       51.20 (13.28)
  4 Daro, Lucy                SO Emory-GA               52.57      51.51 qD3-B  
     r:+0.72  11.94       24.91 (12.97)       38.23 (13.32)       51.51 (13.28)
  5 Seidner, Mollie           JR Wash U. MO-MV          53.45      51.59 qD3-B  
     r:+0.69  11.73       24.59 (12.86)       38.15 (13.56)       51.59 (13.44)
  6 Chiappe, Mia              SO Denison-OH             53.68      51.64 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  12.20       25.07 (12.87)       38.74 (13.67)       51.64 (12.90)
  7 Sapp, Lauren              SR Wash U. MO-MV          55.08      51.72 qD3-B  
     r:+0.81  11.89       24.82 (12.93)       38.18 (13.36)       51.72 (13.54)
  8 Hopkins, Maddie           SO Denison-OH             53.79      51.75 qD3-B  
     r:+0.62  11.78       24.85 (13.07)       38.44 (13.59)       51.75 (13.31)
  9 Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH             54.26      51.88 qD2-B  
     r:+0.72  11.88       24.76 (12.88)       38.14 (13.38)       51.88 (13.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Johnston, Stephanie       SR EMU                    51.82      51.94 qD2-B  
     r:+0.70  11.84       24.70 (12.86)       38.27 (13.57)       51.94 (13.67)
 11 Kirby, Casey              JR Denison-OH                NT      51.95 qD2-B  
     r:+0.71  11.59       24.44 (12.85)       38.14 (13.70)       51.95 (13.81)
 12 Gaguzis, Sophia           FR Denison-OH             54.41      52.20 q      
     r:+0.69  12.19       25.23 (13.04)       38.68 (13.45)       52.20 (13.52)
 13 Staffeldt, Meike          SO EMU                    53.39      52.27 q      
     r:+0.77  12.07       25.11 (13.04)       39.03 (13.92)       52.27 (13.24)
 14 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   JR EMU                    52.37      52.62 q      
     r:+0.81  12.03       25.04 (13.01)       38.49 (13.45)       52.62 (14.13)
 15 Pollitt, Elle             SO Wash U. MO-MV          53.36      52.65 q      
     r:+0.69  11.79       24.85 (13.06)       38.63 (13.78)       52.65 (14.02)
 16 Taylor, Christy           SO Emory-GA               53.45      52.68 q      
     r:+0.78  12.10       25.13 (13.03)       38.63 (13.50)       52.68 (14.05)
 17 Stark, Rachel             JR EMU                    52.69      52.69 q      
     r:+0.83  11.99       25.16 (13.17)       38.97 (13.81)       52.69 (13.72)
 18 Crawford, Spencer         FR Denison-OH             54.03      52.91 q      
     r:+0.80  12.29       25.57 (13.28)       39.49 (13.92)       52.91 (13.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carey, Grace              FR Wash U. MO-MV          55.09      52.97 q      
     r:+0.77  12.11       25.57 (13.46)       39.33 (13.76)       52.97 (13.64)
 20 Baxamusa, Sabrina         SO Wash U. MO-MV          54.75      53.20 q      
     r:+0.73  12.32       25.55 (13.23)       39.44 (13.89)       53.20 (13.76)
 21 Cheshire, Annalise        FR Denison-OH                NT      53.21 q      
     r:+0.71  12.01       25.28 (13.27)       53.21 (27.93)                    
 21 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH             53.50      53.21 q      
     r:+0.73  11.97       25.25 (13.28)       39.30 (14.05)       53.21 (13.91)
 23 Gullquist, Haley          JR Denison-OH             54.20      53.24 q      
     r:+0.74  12.12       25.35 (13.23)       39.23 (13.88)       53.24 (14.01)
 24 Marion, Marissa           SR EMU                    53.07      53.28 q      
     r:+0.75  12.08       25.30 (13.22)       39.33 (14.03)       53.28 (13.95)
 25 Maraskine, Elizabeth      JR Wayne State-MI         56.93      53.56 q      
     r:+0.78  12.34       25.76 (13.42)       39.84 (14.08)       53.56 (13.72)
 26 Cardwell, Katie           SO Wash U. MO-MV          54.54      53.65 q      
     r:+0.81  11.92       25.13 (13.21)       39.38 (14.25)       53.65 (14.27)
 27 Lennig, Allison           SO Wayne State-MI         55.14      53.67 q      
     r:+0.88  12.35       25.78 (13.43)       39.57 (13.79)       53.67 (14.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Le, Angela                JR Denison-OH             54.93      53.80        
     r:+0.76  12.39       25.94 (13.55)       39.90 (13.96)       53.80 (13.90)
 29 Swanson, Olivia           FR Denison-OH             54.19      53.84        
     r:+0.79  12.20       25.59 (13.39)       39.85 (14.26)       53.84 (13.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 St John, Julia            FR Denison-OH             55.71      53.99        
     r:+0.71  12.26       25.88 (13.62)       40.09 (14.21)       53.99 (13.90)
 31 Lehman, Marie             FR Denison-OH             56.71      54.27        
     r:+0.80  12.58       26.41 (13.83)       40.66 (14.25)       54.27 (13.61)
 32 Nevins, Brynn             FR Wayne State-MI         56.54      54.28        
     r:+0.68  12.04       25.42 (13.38)       39.60 (14.18)       54.28 (14.68)
 33 Ortiz, Arianna            JR EMU                    54.54      54.32        
     r:+0.75  12.37       25.97 (13.60)       40.26 (14.29)       54.32 (14.06)
 34 Durack, Aliza             JR Wayne State-MI         55.26      54.35        
     r:+0.82  12.26       25.70 (13.44)       40.06 (14.36)       54.35 (14.29)
 35 Scola, Amanda             JR Saints-OH              57.94      54.87        
     r:+0.76  12.80       26.60 (13.80)       40.99 (14.39)       54.87 (13.88)
 36 Ignasiak, Hunter          SO EMU                    56.36      55.63        
     r:+0.72  12.67       26.60 (13.93)       41.39 (14.79)       55.63 (14.24)
 37 Miller, Shelby            JR Saints-OH              59.76      55.96        
     r:+0.76  12.96       27.24 (14.28)       41.73 (14.49)       55.96 (14.23)
 38 Baber, Corinne            FR EMU                    57.94      57.21        
     r:+0.84  12.73       26.76 (14.03)       41.87 (15.11)       57.21 (15.34)
 39 Hill, Megan               FR Saints-OH            1:09.62    1:06.68        
     r:+0.87  15.14       31.65 (16.51)       49.14 (17.49)     1:06.68 (17.54)
 40 Kahmann, Grace            JR Saints-OH            1:10.47    1:07.42        
     r:+0.98  15.59       32.33 (16.74)       49.85 (17.52)     1:07.42 (17.57)
 41 Carrus, Erin              JR Saints-OH            1:23.92    1:16.24        
     r:+0.84  16.26       34.66 (18.40)     1:16.24 (41.58)                    
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                41.88  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                43.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                43.36  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                43.80  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                45.33  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                45.52  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolleck, Trey       SR Emory-GA               43.81      44.09 D3-B    35  
      r:+0.66  9.98       20.97 (10.99)       32.74 (11.77)       44.09 (11.35)
  2 Palazzo, Sasha      JR Wayne State-MI         44.73      44.65 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.66  10.10       21.33 (11.23)       33.09 (11.76)       44.65 (11.56)
  3 Horton, Drake       SO Denison-OH             45.20      44.88 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.72  10.33       21.39 (11.06)       33.13 (11.74)       44.88 (11.75)
  4 Van Patten, Chase   JR Wash U. MO-MV          45.25      45.02 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.65  10.28       21.41 (11.13)       33.22 (11.81)       45.02 (11.80)
  5 Katulski, Ryan      JR Wayne State-MI         45.12      45.16 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.62  10.18       21.58 (11.40)       33.43 (11.85)       45.16 (11.73)
  6 McHugh, Matt        JR Denison-OH             45.00      45.21 D3-B    27  
              10.22       21.46 (11.24)       33.40 (11.94)       45.21 (11.81)
  7 LaFave, Colin       FR Emory-GA               45.37      45.34 D2-B    26  
     r:+0.72  10.20       21.61 (11.41)       33.60 (11.99)       45.34 (11.74)
  8 Ono, Sage           JR Emory-GA               45.11      45.47 D2-B    25  
     r:+0.64  10.27       21.68 (11.41)       33.84 (12.16)       45.47 (11.63)
  9 Senior, Kymani      JR Denison-OH             45.00      46.27         24  
     r:+0.61  10.36       21.71 (11.35)       33.87 (12.16)       46.27 (12.40)
B - Final
 10 Gerlach, Eric       JR Denison-OH             46.07      45.55         22  
     r:+0.63  10.45       21.88 (11.43)       33.92 (12.04)       45.55 (11.63)
 11 Pek, Andrew         SR Wash U. MO-MV          45.48      45.56         19  
     r:+0.67  10.47       22.05 (11.58)       33.96 (11.91)       45.56 (11.60)
 12 Fox, Kenny          SR Denison-OH             45.95      45.95         18  
     r:+0.64  10.44       22.05 (11.61)       34.11 (12.06)       45.95 (11.84)
 13 Kohlman, Alex       SR Emory-GA               45.84      46.08         17  
     r:+0.72  10.62       22.16 (11.54)       34.23 (12.07)       46.08 (11.85)
 14 Clear, Carson       SR Denison-OH             46.15      46.36         16  
     r:+0.76  10.43       21.81 (11.38)       34.03 (12.22)       46.36 (12.33)
 15 O'Malley, Sam       SR Denison-OH             46.38      46.53         15  
     r:+0.68  10.49       22.19 (11.70)       34.57 (12.38)       46.53 (11.96)
 16 Arpasi, Michael     FR Denison-OH             45.87      46.89         14  
     r:+0.66  10.52       22.11 (11.59)       34.33 (12.22)       46.89 (12.56)
 17 Picozzi, Liam       FR Denison-OH             46.39      47.44         13  
     r:+0.66  10.45       22.38 (11.93)       34.96 (12.58)       47.44 (12.48)
 18 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH             46.24      49.62         12  
     r:+0.80  10.96       23.17 (12.21)       36.34 (13.17)       49.62 (13.28)
C - Final
 19 Stillman, Kellen    SO Emory-GA               46.48      46.05         10  
     r:+0.65  10.54       22.07 (11.53)       34.16 (12.09)       46.05 (11.89)
 20 Verstandig, Kyle    SO Denison-OH             46.46      46.24          8  
              10.57       21.99 (11.42)       34.14 (12.15)       46.24 (12.10)
 21 Chen, Zach          SR Emory-GA               46.84      46.32          7  
     r:+0.70  10.29       21.66 (11.37)       33.78 (12.12)       46.32 (12.54)
 22 Desmet, P.J.        JR Denison-OH             46.68      46.44          6  
     r:+0.78  10.86       22.64 (11.78)       34.74 (12.10)       46.44 (11.70)
 23 Dale, Barclay       FR Wash U. MO-MV          46.79      46.49          5  
     r:+0.68  10.52       22.14 (11.62)       34.24 (12.10)       46.49 (12.25)
 24 Nowinski, Stewart   FR Wayne State-MI         46.72      46.63          4  
     r:+0.72  10.69       22.48 (11.79)       34.73 (12.25)       46.63 (11.90)
 25 Perry, Michael      JR Wash U. MO-MV          46.65      46.64          3  
     r:+0.75  10.78       22.62 (11.84)       34.82 (12.20)       46.64 (11.82)
 26 Matthews, Michael   SR Wash U. MO-MV          46.47      46.92          2  
     r:+0.66  10.38       21.90 (11.52)       34.12 (12.22)       46.92 (12.80)
 27 Macmillan, Colin    FR Denison-OH             46.72      47.51          1  
     r:+0.64  10.81       22.88 (12.07)       35.16 (12.28)       47.51 (12.35)
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                41.88  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                43.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                43.36  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                43.80  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                45.33  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                45.52  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolleck, Trey             SR Emory-GA               45.25      43.81*qD3-B  
              10.00       20.90 (10.90)       32.44 (11.54)       43.81 (11.37)
  2 Palazzo, Sasha            JR Wayne State-MI         45.87      44.73 qD3-B  
     r:+0.69  10.13       21.41 (11.28)       33.09 (11.68)       44.73 (11.64)
  3 McHugh, Matt              JR Denison-OH             47.45      45.00 qD3-B  
     r:+0.67  10.13       21.49 (11.36)       33.37 (11.88)       45.00 (11.63)
  3 Senior, Kymani            JR Denison-OH             47.79      45.00 qD3-B  
     r:+0.63  10.36       21.56 (11.20)       33.29 (11.73)       45.00 (11.71)
  5 Ono, Sage                 JR Emory-GA               46.63      45.11 qD3-B  
     r:+0.64  10.25       21.64 (11.39)       33.63 (11.99)       45.11 (11.48)
  6 Katulski, Ryan            JR Wayne State-MI         46.25      45.12 qD3-B  
     r:+0.63  10.12       21.33 (11.21)       33.33 (12.00)       45.12 (11.79)
  7 Horton, Drake             SO Denison-OH             46.53      45.20 qD3-B  
     r:+0.67  10.53       21.67 (11.14)       33.42 (11.75)       45.20 (11.78)
  8 Van Patten, Chase         JR Wash U. MO-MV          46.37      45.25 qD3-B  
     r:+0.67  10.41       21.57 (11.16)       33.41 (11.84)       45.25 (11.84)
  9 LaFave, Colin             FR Emory-GA               47.95      45.37 qD2-B  
     r:+0.74  10.28       21.66 (11.38)       33.68 (12.02)       45.37 (11.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Pek, Andrew               SR Wash U. MO-MV          47.34      45.48 qD2-B  
     r:+0.68  10.53       22.01 (11.48)       33.81 (11.80)       45.48 (11.67)
 11 Kohlman, Alex             SR Emory-GA               47.35      45.84 q      
              10.54       22.02 (11.48)       33.96 (11.94)       45.84 (11.88)
 12 Arpasi, Michael           FR Denison-OH             47.92      45.87 q      
     r:+0.68  10.28       21.52 (11.24)       33.58 (12.06)       45.87 (12.29)
 13 Fox, Kenny                SR Denison-OH                NT      45.95 q      
     r:+0.64  10.35       21.94 (11.59)       34.04 (12.10)       45.95 (11.91)
 14 Gerlach, Eric             JR Denison-OH             48.11      46.07 q      
     r:+0.65  10.59       22.33 (11.74)       34.46 (12.13)       46.07 (11.61)
 15 Clear, Carson             SR Denison-OH             49.41      46.15 q      
     r:+0.75  10.50       22.05 (11.55)       34.18 (12.13)       46.15 (11.97)
 16 Froemming, Nicholas       JR Denison-OH             47.01      46.24 q      
     r:+0.72  10.60       22.17 (11.57)       34.30 (12.13)       46.24 (11.94)
 17 O'Malley, Sam             SR Denison-OH             49.50      46.38 q      
     r:+0.72  10.55       22.29 (11.74)       34.52 (12.23)       46.38 (11.86)
 18 Picozzi, Liam             FR Denison-OH             48.12      46.39 q      
     r:+0.69  10.56       22.12 (11.56)       34.27 (12.15)       46.39 (12.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Verstandig, Kyle          SO Denison-OH             47.84      46.46 q      
     r:+0.70  10.56       22.28 (11.72)       34.33 (12.05)       46.46 (12.13)
 20 Matthews, Michael         SR Wash U. MO-MV          47.60      46.47 q      
     r:+0.69  10.55       22.15 (11.60)       34.35 (12.20)       46.47 (12.12)
 21 Stillman, Kellen          SO Emory-GA               47.00      46.48 q      
     r:+0.68  10.78       22.55 (11.77)       34.60 (12.05)       46.48 (11.88)
 22 Perry, Michael            JR Wash U. MO-MV          48.61      46.65 q      
     r:+0.80  10.84       22.45 (11.61)       34.62 (12.17)       46.65 (12.03)
 23 Desmet, P.J.              JR Denison-OH             49.56      46.68 q      
     r:+0.81  10.79       22.69 (11.90)       34.70 (12.01)       46.68 (11.98)
 24 Nowinski, Stewart         FR Wayne State-MI         48.52      46.72 q      
     r:+0.71  10.62       22.53 (11.91)       34.80 (12.27)       46.72 (11.92)
 24 Macmillan, Colin          FR Denison-OH             49.05      46.72 q      
              10.46       22.16 (11.70)       34.47 (12.31)       46.72 (12.25)
 26 Dale, Barclay             FR Wash U. MO-MV          49.11      46.79 q      
     r:+0.65  10.65       22.29 (11.64)       34.60 (12.31)       46.79 (12.19)
 27 Chen, Zach                SR Emory-GA               47.93      46.84 q      
     r:+0.71  10.75       22.55 (11.80)       34.83 (12.28)       46.84 (12.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Klemptner, Ryan           JR Denison-OH             48.88      46.93        
     r:+0.67  10.68       22.34 (11.66)       34.64 (12.30)       46.93 (12.29)
 29 Rogers, Jack              SO Wayne State-MI         48.55      47.08        
     r:+0.68  10.68       22.59 (11.91)       35.03 (12.44)       47.08 (12.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kurleto, Piotr            FR Denison-OH             49.77      47.29        
     r:+0.69  10.83       22.69 (11.86)       35.06 (12.37)       47.29 (12.23)
 31 Novak, Brandon            FR Denison-OH             49.40      47.35        
     r:+0.66  10.73       22.65 (11.92)       35.16 (12.51)       47.35 (12.19)
 32 Weicht, Brett             SR Denison-OH             49.59      47.36        
     r:+0.64  10.84       22.67 (11.83)       35.25 (12.58)       47.36 (12.11)
 33 Schulten, Trent           JR Denison-OH             48.53      47.51        
     r:+0.67  10.81       22.66 (11.85)       35.24 (12.58)       47.51 (12.27)
 34 Spencer, John             SO Denison-OH             50.82      47.99        
     r:+0.66  11.08       23.25 (12.17)       35.85 (12.60)       47.99 (12.14)
 35 Kelly, Christien          JR Denison-OH             49.29      48.02        
     r:+0.71  10.75       22.42 (11.67)       35.12 (12.70)       48.02 (12.90)
 35 Griffenkranz, Sean        FR Denison-OH             49.22      48.02        
     r:+0.78  10.88       22.87 (11.99)       35.46 (12.59)       48.02 (12.56)
 37 Kiska, Jake               FR Wayne State-MI         49.31      48.29        
     r:+0.72  11.02       23.18 (12.16)       35.86 (12.68)       48.29 (12.43)
 37 Hailey, Justin            FR Saints-OH              48.69      48.29        
     r:+0.76  11.05       23.04 (11.99)       35.79 (12.75)       48.29 (12.50)
 39 Jo, Samuel                JR Denison-OH                NT      48.33        
              10.86       23.04 (12.18)       35.91 (12.87)       48.33 (12.42)
 40 Kurlich, Andrew           FR Denison-OH             50.24      48.47        
     r:+0.71  11.09       23.18 (12.09)       35.81 (12.63)       48.47 (12.66)
 40 Barstad, Jacob            FR Wayne State-MI         50.26      48.47        
     r:+0.68  11.13       23.32 (12.19)       36.00 (12.68)       48.47 (12.47)
 42 Anderson, Gus             JR Denison-OH             50.38      49.43        
     r:+0.68  11.19       23.57 (12.38)       36.39 (12.82)       49.43 (13.04)
 43 Schoenherr, Reid          FR Wayne State-MI         52.41      49.75        
     r:+0.68  11.60       23.90 (12.30)       36.96 (13.06)       49.75 (12.79)
 44 Smith, Austin             FR Saints-OH              51.30      49.78        
     r:+0.76  11.61       24.22 (12.61)       37.26 (13.04)       49.78 (12.52)
 45 Barstad, Noah             FR Wayne State-MI         49.97      50.03        
     r:+0.71  11.08       23.68 (12.60)       36.62 (12.94)       50.03 (13.41)
 46 Stuart, Luke              FR Saints-OH              53.45      50.22        
     r:+0.74  11.69       24.13 (12.44)       37.18 (13.05)       50.22 (13.04)
 47 Falkenstein, Devon        FR Saints-OH            1:01.62      56.33        
     r:+0.83  12.79       26.83 (14.04)       42.08 (15.25)       56.33 (14.25)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 2:12.27        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
     NCAA-D3: ! 2:12.20        2016 Sam Senczyszyn, UW-EC                      
                2:06.94  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                2:12.91  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:13.75  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                2:13.97  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:20.44  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:21.91  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt        JR Denison-OH           2:14.13    2:13.72*D2-A    35  
     r:+0.71  29.00     1:02.32 (33.32)     1:37.55 (35.23)     2:13.72 (36.17)
  2 Duncan, Delaney     SR EMU                  2:15.79    2:15.05 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.77  30.72     1:05.02 (34.30)     1:39.85 (34.83)     2:15.05 (35.20)
  3 Daniels, Ashley     SR Emory-GA             2:16.91    2:16.35 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.73  30.80     1:06.05 (35.25)     1:41.24 (35.19)     2:16.35 (35.11)
  4 Machado, Eli        FR EMU                  2:21.02    2:18.28 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.76  31.20     1:06.84 (35.64)     1:42.73 (35.89)     2:18.28 (35.55)
  5 Mesaros, Kate       JR Denison-OH           2:17.91    2:18.64 D2-B    28  
     r:+0.79  30.94     1:06.39 (35.45)     1:42.69 (36.30)     2:18.64 (35.95)
  6 Koh, Jia Yi         SO Wayne State-MI       2:19.76    2:19.91 D2-B    27  
     r:+0.77  31.84     1:07.32 (35.48)     1:43.19 (35.87)     2:19.91 (36.72)
  7 Bates, Edie         FR Emory-GA             2:21.67    2:20.49 D3-B    26  
              31.77     1:07.66 (35.89)     1:44.04 (36.38)     2:20.49 (36.45)
  8 Gemar, Lara         SO Emory-GA             2:20.72    2:21.31 D3-B    25  
     r:+0.75  31.47     1:06.57 (35.10)     1:43.15 (36.58)     2:21.31 (38.16)
  9 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH           2:21.09    2:23.37         24  
     r:+0.75  32.60     1:09.05 (36.45)     1:46.21 (37.16)     2:23.37 (37.16)
B - Final
 10 Li, Stephanie       JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:25.44    2:20.58 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.79  31.71     1:07.09 (35.38)     1:43.80 (36.71)     2:20.58 (36.78)
 11 Svisco, Kate        JR Wayne State-MI       2:24.46    2:20.71 D3-B    19  
     r:+0.76  31.82     1:07.57 (35.75)     1:44.06 (36.49)     2:20.71 (36.65)
 12 Jones, Carlee       SO EMU                  2:24.94    2:21.53 D3-B    18  
     r:+0.71  32.13     1:07.60 (35.47)     1:44.54 (36.94)     2:21.53 (36.99)
 13 Lantry, Olivia      FR Denison-OH           2:24.26    2:21.70 D3-B    17  
     r:+0.65  31.79     1:08.42 (36.63)     1:44.90 (36.48)     2:21.70 (36.80)
 14 Walker, Zoe         FR Emory-GA             2:26.28    2:22.82         16  
     r:+0.81  32.25     1:07.94 (35.69)     1:44.83 (36.89)     2:22.82 (37.99)
 15 Stevens, Elle       JR Denison-OH           2:25.77    2:23.39         15  
     r:+0.78  31.82     1:08.08 (36.26)     1:45.66 (37.58)     2:23.39 (37.73)
 16 Lally, Hannah       SR Emory-GA             2:22.77    2:24.04         14  
     r:+0.71  32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)     1:45.52 (37.43)     2:24.04 (38.52)
 17 Wakiyama, Grace     FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:24.29    2:24.34         13  
     r:+0.70  33.03     1:09.30 (36.27)     1:46.58 (37.28)     2:24.34 (37.76)
 18 Lemos, Leticia      SO Wayne State-MI       2:26.21    2:27.63         12  
     r:+0.75  32.97     1:10.31 (37.34)     1:48.42 (38.11)     2:27.63 (39.21)
C - Final
 19 Noetzel, Karly      FR Denison-OH           2:26.47    2:26.81         10  
     r:+0.73  33.29     1:10.81 (37.52)     1:48.08 (37.27)     2:26.81 (38.73)
 20 Horton, Bridget     SO Denison-OH           2:31.31    2:28.03          8  
     r:+0.69  32.69     1:09.90 (37.21)     1:48.88 (38.98)     2:28.03 (39.15)
 21 Hamrick, Melissa    JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:31.65    2:29.55          7  
     r:+0.77  33.45     1:11.04 (37.59)     1:49.56 (38.52)     2:29.55 (39.99)
 22 Allen, Ashleigh     FR Wayne State-MI       2:32.44    2:31.78          6  
     r:+0.75  34.84     1:13.00 (38.16)     1:52.49 (39.49)     2:31.78 (39.29)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 2:12.27        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
     NCAA-D3: ! 2:12.20        2016 Sam Senczyszyn, UW-EC                      
                2:06.94  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                2:12.91  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:13.75  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                2:13.97  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:20.44  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:21.91  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt              JR Denison-OH           2:17.41    2:14.13*qD2-B  
     r:+0.71  29.44     1:03.34 (33.90)     1:38.24 (34.90)     2:14.13 (35.89)
  2 Duncan, Delaney           SR EMU                  2:15.91    2:15.79 qD2-B  
     r:+0.80  31.05     1:05.50 (34.45)     1:40.59 (35.09)     2:15.79 (35.20)
  3 Daniels, Ashley           SR Emory-GA             2:26.13    2:16.91 qD2-B  
     r:+0.76  31.47     1:06.29 (34.82)     1:41.67 (35.38)     2:16.91 (35.24)
  4 Mesaros, Kate             JR Denison-OH           2:21.87    2:17.91 qD2-B  
     r:+0.77  30.76     1:05.51 (34.75)     1:41.58 (36.07)     2:17.91 (36.33)
  5 Koh, Jia Yi               SO Wayne State-MI       2:24.69    2:19.76 qD2-B  
     r:+0.78  31.67     1:06.32 (34.65)     1:42.38 (36.06)     2:19.76 (37.38)
  6 Gemar, Lara               SO Emory-GA             2:29.36    2:20.72 qD3-B  
     r:+0.72  31.38     1:06.26 (34.88)     1:42.67 (36.41)     2:20.72 (38.05)
  7 Machado, Eli              FR EMU                  2:21.02    2:21.02 qD3-B  
     r:+0.78  31.34     1:07.72 (36.38)     1:44.57 (36.85)     2:21.02 (36.45)
  8 Zaravella, Natalie        JR Denison-OH           2:25.91    2:21.09 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  32.26     1:08.25 (35.99)     1:44.77 (36.52)     2:21.09 (36.32)
  9 Bates, Edie               FR Emory-GA             2:26.24    2:21.67 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  31.56     1:06.93 (35.37)     1:44.19 (37.26)     2:21.67 (37.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lally, Hannah             SR Emory-GA             2:27.38    2:22.77 q      
     r:+0.74  31.87     1:07.93 (36.06)     1:44.77 (36.84)     2:22.77 (38.00)
 11 Lantry, Olivia            FR Denison-OH           2:27.76    2:24.26 q      
     r:+0.66  32.79     1:09.14 (36.35)     1:47.10 (37.96)     2:24.26 (37.16)
 12 Wakiyama, Grace           FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:27.34    2:24.29 q      
     r:+0.69  32.35     1:08.98 (36.63)     1:46.85 (37.87)     2:24.29 (37.44)
 13 Svisco, Kate              JR Wayne State-MI       2:32.44    2:24.46 q      
     r:+0.80  32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)     1:47.10 (37.61)     2:24.46 (37.36)
 14 Byerly, Kaila             JR Denison-OH           2:35.46    2:24.54 q      
     r:+0.70  32.45     1:08.75 (36.30)     1:46.52 (37.77)     2:24.54 (38.02)
 15 Jones, Carlee             SO EMU                  2:26.29    2:24.94 q      
     r:+0.73  32.64     1:09.22 (36.58)     1:46.82 (37.60)     2:24.94 (38.12)
 16 Li, Stephanie             JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:26.91    2:25.44 q      
     r:+0.75  32.38     1:09.13 (36.75)     1:47.68 (38.55)     2:25.44 (37.76)
 17 Stevens, Elle             JR Denison-OH           2:31.07    2:25.77 q      
     r:+0.78  32.60     1:09.68 (37.08)     1:46.82 (37.14)     2:25.77 (38.95)
 18 Lemos, Leticia            SO Wayne State-MI       2:32.92    2:26.21 q      
     r:+0.78  33.27     1:10.00 (36.73)     1:47.52 (37.52)     2:26.21 (38.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Zoe               FR Emory-GA             2:29.97    2:26.28 q      
     r:+0.80  31.99     1:08.29 (36.30)     1:46.49 (38.20)     2:26.28 (39.79)
 20 Noetzel, Karly            FR Denison-OH           2:26.72    2:26.47 q      
     r:+0.75  33.10     1:10.39 (37.29)     1:47.81 (37.42)     2:26.47 (38.66)
 21 Horton, Bridget           SO Denison-OH                NT    2:31.31 q      
              33.53     1:11.85 (38.32)     1:51.64 (39.79)     2:31.31 (39.67)
 22 Hamrick, Melissa          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:31.95    2:31.65 q      
     r:+0.77  33.89     1:12.22 (38.33)     1:51.74 (39.52)     2:31.65 (39.91)
 23 Allen, Ashleigh           FR Wayne State-MI       2:37.22    2:32.44 q      
     r:+0.76  35.36     1:14.01 (38.65)     1:53.59 (39.58)     2:32.44 (38.85)
 -- Weber, Emma               SR Wayne State-MI       2:33.97         DQ        
     r:+0.74  33.13     1:10.55 (37.42)     1:50.01 (39.46)          DQ (40.68)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:52.94  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:53.85  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:55.12  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:58.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:00.87  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:04.80  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Jason     FR Emory-GA             2:03.34    1:59.59*D2-B    35  
     r:+0.72  27.13       57.94 (30.81)     1:28.66 (30.72)     1:59.59 (30.93)
  2 Kurlich, Richie     FR Denison-OH           2:00.85    2:00.44 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.71  27.09       57.47 (30.38)     1:28.84 (31.37)     2:00.44 (31.60)
  3 Ribeiro, Joao       JR Wayne State-MI       2:02.28    2:00.98 D3-B    30  
              27.63       58.69 (31.06)     1:29.70 (31.01)     2:00.98 (31.28)
  4 Hao, Kevin          FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.69    2:01.71 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.67  27.55       58.12 (30.57)     1:29.36 (31.24)     2:01.71 (32.35)
  5 Foster-Smith, Tier  SR Denison-OH           2:02.28    2:02.67 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.70  26.90       58.07 (31.17)     1:30.26 (32.19)     2:02.67 (32.41)
  6 Lorson, Zach        FR Emory-GA             2:02.89    2:02.76 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.76  28.10       58.95 (30.85)     1:30.64 (31.69)     2:02.76 (32.12)
  7 Deshusses, Simon    JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.35    2:03.01 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.67  27.46       58.33 (30.87)     1:30.44 (32.11)     2:03.01 (32.57)
  8 Ahmed, Ahmed        JR Wayne State-MI       2:01.02    2:03.60 D3-B    25  
     r:+0.78  28.62       59.88 (31.26)     1:31.31 (31.43)     2:03.60 (32.29)
  9 Stevenson, Ryan     SR Denison-OH           2:03.24    2:04.04 D3-B    24  
     r:+0.73  27.93       59.42 (31.49)     1:31.56 (32.14)     2:04.04 (32.48)
B - Final
 10 Van Cleave, Kevin   SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.08    2:02.54 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.68  27.27       58.68 (31.41)     1:30.42 (31.74)     2:02.54 (32.12)
 11 Kelleher, Jack      FR Emory-GA             2:03.85    2:02.85 D3-B    19  
     r:+0.70  28.15     1:00.04 (31.89)     1:31.36 (31.32)     2:02.85 (31.49)
 12 Sternberg, Ethan    FR Emory-GA             2:05.35    2:03.97 D3-B    18  
     r:+0.76  28.35       59.71 (31.36)     1:31.78 (32.07)     2:03.97 (32.19)
 13 Katz, Nathan        FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.57    2:04.98         17  
     r:+0.73  28.39     1:00.06 (31.67)     1:32.35 (32.29)     2:04.98 (32.63)
 14 Von Der Lippe, Jak  SR Denison-OH           2:05.44    2:05.27         16  
     r:+0.68  27.93       59.54 (31.61)     1:32.26 (32.72)     2:05.27 (33.01)
 15 Huang, Vincent      JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.37    2:05.60         15  
     r:+0.67  28.49     1:00.72 (32.23)     1:32.90 (32.18)     2:05.60 (32.70)
 16 Lane, Aidan         FR Denison-OH           2:07.98    2:06.84         14  
     r:+0.68  29.04     1:00.27 (31.23)     1:33.10 (32.83)     2:06.84 (33.74)
 17 Yang, Matthew       SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.60    2:07.12         13  
     r:+0.65  28.34     1:00.50 (32.16)     1:33.67 (33.17)     2:07.12 (33.45)
 18 Gaumer, Peyton      SR Denison-OH           2:10.07    2:07.65         12  
     r:+0.70  28.20     1:00.53 (32.33)     1:34.26 (33.73)     2:07.65 (33.39)
C - Final
 19 Russell, Tyler      FR Emory-GA             2:11.45    2:02.32 D3-B    10  
     r:+0.67  26.87       57.82 (30.95)     1:29.81 (31.99)     2:02.32 (32.51)
 20 Krahn, Sam          FR Wayne State-MI       2:12.95    2:11.17          8  
     r:+0.74  29.48     1:02.58 (33.10)     1:36.87 (34.29)     2:11.17 (34.30)
 21 Wilson, Derek       FR Wayne State-MI       2:14.51    2:13.19          7  
     r:+0.71  29.16     1:03.04 (33.88)     1:38.25 (35.21)     2:13.19 (34.94)
 22 Nkemdilim-Dantzler  FR Wayne State-MI       2:14.93    2:14.22          6  
     r:+0.63  28.59     1:01.40 (32.81)     1:37.05 (35.65)     2:14.22 (37.17)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:52.94  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:53.85  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:55.12  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:58.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:00.87  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:04.80  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurlich, Richie           FR Denison-OH           2:03.67    2:00.85 qD2-B  
     r:+0.74  27.52       57.79 (30.27)     1:29.30 (31.51)     2:00.85 (31.55)
  2 Ahmed, Ahmed              JR Wayne State-MI       2:06.91    2:01.02 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  28.22       59.72 (31.50)     1:29.99 (30.27)     2:01.02 (31.03)
  3 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     SR Denison-OH           2:11.66    2:02.28 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  27.12       58.43 (31.31)     1:30.30 (31.87)     2:02.28 (31.98)
  3 Ribeiro, Joao             JR Wayne State-MI       2:08.31    2:02.28 qD3-B  
     r:+0.73  27.94       59.20 (31.26)     1:30.41 (31.21)     2:02.28 (31.87)
  5 Deshusses, Simon          JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:02.35 qD3-B  
     r:+0.63  27.27       57.83 (30.56)     1:29.34 (31.51)     2:02.35 (33.01)
  6 Hao, Kevin                FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.57    2:02.69 qD3-B  
     r:+0.65  27.79       59.07 (31.28)     1:30.59 (31.52)     2:02.69 (32.10)
  7 Lorson, Zach              FR Emory-GA             2:10.95    2:02.89 qD3-B  
     r:+0.74  28.05       58.86 (30.81)     1:30.58 (31.72)     2:02.89 (32.31)
  8 Stevenson, Ryan           SR Denison-OH           2:09.10    2:03.24 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  26.95       57.70 (30.75)     1:29.98 (32.28)     2:03.24 (33.26)
  9 Hamilton, Jason           FR Emory-GA             2:06.84    2:03.34 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  28.01       59.26 (31.25)     1:31.05 (31.79)     2:03.34 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kelleher, Jack            FR Emory-GA             2:11.03    2:03.85 qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  28.68     1:00.99 (32.31)     1:32.56 (31.57)     2:03.85 (31.29)
 11 Sternberg, Ethan          FR Emory-GA             2:10.53    2:05.35 q      
     r:+0.76  27.74       59.37 (31.63)     1:31.82 (32.45)     2:05.35 (33.53)
 12 Von Der Lippe, Jake       SR Denison-OH           2:17.86    2:05.44 q      
     r:+0.70  28.42     1:00.07 (31.65)     1:32.72 (32.65)     2:05.44 (32.72)
 13 Katz, Nathan              FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.35    2:05.57 q      
              28.53     1:00.01 (31.48)     1:32.70 (32.69)     2:05.57 (32.87)
 14 Van Cleave, Kevin         SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.76    2:06.08 q      
     r:+0.70  28.21       59.85 (31.64)     1:32.41 (32.56)     2:06.08 (33.67)
 15 Huang, Vincent            JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.61    2:06.37 q      
     r:+0.68  28.23       59.75 (31.52)     1:32.51 (32.76)     2:06.37 (33.86)
 16 Yang, Matthew             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.83    2:06.60 q      
     r:+0.67  27.93       59.29 (31.36)     1:32.18 (32.89)     2:06.60 (34.42)
 17 Lane, Aidan               FR Denison-OH           2:13.82    2:07.98 q      
     r:+0.72  28.04     1:00.03 (31.99)     1:33.13 (33.10)     2:07.98 (34.85)
 18 Gaumer, Peyton            SR Denison-OH           2:19.10    2:10.07 q      
     r:+0.70  29.24     1:02.05 (32.81)     1:35.65 (33.60)     2:10.07 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russell, Tyler            FR Emory-GA             2:12.06    2:11.45 q      
     r:+0.74  29.09     1:02.89 (33.80)     1:36.92 (34.03)     2:11.45 (34.53)
 20 Krahn, Sam                FR Wayne State-MI       2:15.98    2:12.95 q      
     r:+0.77  29.95     1:03.53 (33.58)     1:38.06 (34.53)     2:12.95 (34.89)
 21 Wilson, Derek             FR Wayne State-MI       2:17.77    2:14.51 q      
     r:+0.73  29.85     1:04.22 (34.37)     1:39.24 (35.02)     2:14.51 (35.27)
 22 Nkemdilim-Dantzler, Emil  FR Wayne State-MI       2:15.90    2:14.93 q      
     r:+0.67  29.53     1:02.72 (33.19)     1:37.73 (35.01)     2:14.93 (37.20)
 -- Kurleto, Piotr            FR Denison-OH           2:15.85        DFS        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: * 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:55.66        2012 Logan Todhunter, WILL                      
                1:53.48  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:56.90  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:59.23  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:59.37  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                2:05.34  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:05.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turcanu, Maria      JR Emory-GA             2:04.16    2:02.22 D2-B    35  
     r:+0.79  27.57       58.57 (31.00)     1:30.12 (31.55)     2:02.22 (32.10)
  2 Desnoyers, Emilie   SR EMU                  2:05.37    2:02.44 D2-B    31  
     r:+0.70  27.86       59.06 (31.20)     1:30.78 (31.72)     2:02.44 (31.66)
  3 Hancock, Clio       FR Emory-GA             2:04.14    2:03.51 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.73  28.18       59.94 (31.76)     1:31.74 (31.80)     2:03.51 (31.77)
  4 Kyle, Maria         JR Emory-GA             2:05.74    2:04.27 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.76  27.84       59.65 (31.81)     1:31.27 (31.62)     2:04.27 (33.00)
  5 Whelan, Zoe         JR Denison-OH           2:03.30    2:05.23 D2-B    28  
     r:+0.67  27.80       59.01 (31.21)     1:31.46 (32.45)     2:05.23 (33.77)
  6 Dixon, Allie        FR Emory-GA             2:04.84    2:06.30         27  
     r:+0.74  28.69     1:00.54 (31.85)     1:33.58 (33.04)     2:06.30 (32.72)
  7 Colville, Caroline  JR Denison-OH           2:08.08    2:08.31         26  
     r:+0.78  28.56     1:01.03 (32.47)     1:34.54 (33.51)     2:08.31 (33.77)
  8 Groteler, Haley     SO Wayne State-MI       2:08.12    2:08.68         25  
     r:+0.74  27.96       59.59 (31.63)     1:32.73 (33.14)     2:08.68 (35.95)
  9 Taylor, Becca       FR Denison-OH           2:08.16    2:14.35         24  
     r:+0.77  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)     1:35.95 (34.82)     2:14.35 (38.40)
B - Final
 10 Byerly, Kaila       JR Denison-OH           2:10.39    2:07.88         22  
     r:+0.71  28.35     1:00.03 (31.68)     1:33.34 (33.31)     2:07.88 (34.54)
 11 Rapien, Abby        SO EMU                  2:08.83    2:08.83         19  
     r:+0.82  28.83     1:01.28 (32.45)     1:34.87 (33.59)     2:08.83 (33.96)
 12 Wright, Eiliana     FR Denison-OH           2:08.47    2:10.22         18  
     r:+0.62  27.96     1:00.30 (32.34)     1:34.09 (33.79)     2:10.22 (36.13)
 13 Sutherlin, Kylie    JR EMU                  2:11.61    2:10.23         17  
     r:+0.81  28.64     1:02.03 (33.39)     1:36.33 (34.30)     2:10.23 (33.90)
 14 Thomas, Sydney      JR EMU                  2:11.52    2:10.34         16  
     r:+0.70  28.95     1:02.00 (33.05)     1:35.55 (33.55)     2:10.34 (34.79)
 15 Wickman, Logan      SO Denison-OH           2:10.37    2:10.69         15  
     r:+0.80  28.66     1:01.60 (32.94)     1:35.36 (33.76)     2:10.69 (35.33)
 16 Katz, Ariela        FR Denison-OH           2:12.22    2:10.73         14  
     r:+0.74  28.57     1:01.48 (32.91)     1:35.82 (34.34)     2:10.73 (34.91)
 17 Furnari, Tai        SR Wayne State-MI       2:10.97    2:11.48         13  
     r:+0.78  29.93     1:04.01 (34.08)     1:37.70 (33.69)     2:11.48 (33.78)
 18 Berich, Hannah      SR Wayne State-MI       2:12.21    2:14.32         12  
     r:+0.86  29.26     1:03.17 (33.91)     1:38.33 (35.16)     2:14.32 (35.99)
C - Final
 19 Da Costa, Marcella  JR EMU                  2:13.26    2:10.83         10  
              28.93     1:02.45 (33.52)     1:36.81 (34.36)     2:10.83 (34.02)
 20 Winnert, Becca      SR EMU                  2:12.31    2:11.31          8  
     r:+0.81  28.78     1:01.80 (33.02)     1:35.95 (34.15)     2:11.31 (35.36)
 21 Gavigan, Casey      JR EMU                  2:12.62    2:11.63          7  
     r:+0.79  28.96     1:02.73 (33.77)     1:37.46 (34.73)     2:11.63 (34.17)
 22 Stephan, Anna       FR EMU                  2:12.49    2:12.11          6  
     r:+0.74  29.54     1:03.19 (33.65)     1:37.61 (34.42)     2:12.11 (34.50)
 23 Brunner, Julia      FR Wayne State-MI       2:12.28    2:12.84          5  
     r:+0.76  29.75     1:03.45 (33.70)     1:37.89 (34.44)     2:12.84 (34.95)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: * 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:55.66        2012 Logan Todhunter, WILL                      
                1:53.48  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:56.90  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:59.23  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:59.37  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                2:05.34  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:05.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whelan, Zoe               JR Denison-OH           2:05.51    2:03.30 qD2-B  
     r:+0.68  27.33       58.28 (30.95)     1:30.31 (32.03)     2:03.30 (32.99)
  2 Hancock, Clio             FR Emory-GA             2:06.17    2:04.14 qD2-B  
     r:+0.76  27.92       59.94 (32.02)     1:31.91 (31.97)     2:04.14 (32.23)
  3 Turcanu, Maria            JR Emory-GA             2:08.27    2:04.16 qD2-B  
     r:+0.79  27.67       58.65 (30.98)     1:30.97 (32.32)     2:04.16 (33.19)
  4 Dixon, Allie              FR Emory-GA             2:07.23    2:04.84 qD2-B  
     r:+0.29  27.66       58.66 (31.00)     1:30.93 (32.27)     2:04.84 (33.91)
  5 Desnoyers, Emilie         SR EMU                  2:06.48    2:05.37 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  28.61     1:00.10 (31.49)     1:32.50 (32.40)     2:05.37 (32.87)
  6 Kyle, Maria               JR Emory-GA             2:10.43    2:05.74 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  28.54     1:00.28 (31.74)     1:31.92 (31.64)     2:05.74 (33.82)
  7 Staver, Ali               SO EMU                  2:07.45    2:07.94 q      
     r:+0.84  28.56     1:01.11 (32.55)     1:34.38 (33.27)     2:07.94 (33.56)
  8 Colville, Caroline        JR Denison-OH           2:11.41    2:08.08 q      
     r:+0.78  28.84     1:01.00 (32.16)     1:33.96 (32.96)     2:08.08 (34.12)
  9 Groteler, Haley           SO Wayne State-MI       2:10.55    2:08.12 q      
     r:+0.74  28.39     1:00.68 (32.29)     1:33.72 (33.04)     2:08.12 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Taylor, Becca             FR Denison-OH           2:14.16    2:08.16 q      
     r:+0.81  28.53     1:00.60 (32.07)     1:33.62 (33.02)     2:08.16 (34.54)
 11 Wright, Eiliana           FR Denison-OH           2:15.73    2:08.47 q      
     r:+0.64  28.37     1:01.14 (32.77)     1:34.59 (33.45)     2:08.47 (33.88)
 12 Rapien, Abby              SO EMU                  2:10.05    2:08.83 q      
     r:+0.82  28.87     1:01.10 (32.23)     1:34.80 (33.70)     2:08.83 (34.03)
 13 Wickman, Logan            SO Denison-OH           2:11.22    2:10.37 q      
     r:+0.77  28.79     1:01.69 (32.90)     1:36.07 (34.38)     2:10.37 (34.30)
 14 Byerly, Kaila             JR Denison-OH           2:10.94    2:10.39 q      
     r:+0.73  28.82     1:01.19 (32.37)     1:35.50 (34.31)     2:10.39 (34.89)
 15 Furnari, Tai              SR Wayne State-MI       2:16.66    2:10.97 q      
     r:+0.72  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)     1:36.84 (33.51)     2:10.97 (34.13)
 16 Thomas, Sydney            JR EMU                  2:11.25    2:11.52 q      
     r:+0.73  28.98     1:02.06 (33.08)     1:36.36 (34.30)     2:11.52 (35.16)
 17 Sutherlin, Kylie          JR EMU                  2:11.76    2:11.61 q      
     r:+0.80  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)     1:36.68 (34.45)     2:11.61 (34.93)
 18 Berich, Hannah            SR Wayne State-MI       2:19.71    2:12.21 q      
     r:+0.87  29.14     1:02.90 (33.76)     1:37.18 (34.28)     2:12.21 (35.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katz, Ariela              FR Denison-OH           2:15.27    2:12.22 q      
     r:+0.72  29.06     1:02.60 (33.54)     1:37.28 (34.68)     2:12.22 (34.94)
 20 Brunner, Julia            FR Wayne State-MI       2:14.75    2:12.28 q      
     r:+0.75  29.39     1:02.59 (33.20)     1:36.95 (34.36)     2:12.28 (35.33)
 21 Winnert, Becca            SR EMU                  2:07.85    2:12.31 q      
     r:+0.86  28.50     1:01.08 (32.58)     1:36.28 (35.20)     2:12.31 (36.03)
 22 Stephan, Anna             FR EMU                  2:07.43    2:12.49 q      
     r:+0.75  29.20     1:02.40 (33.20)     1:37.29 (34.89)     2:12.49 (35.20)
 23 Gavigan, Casey            JR EMU                  2:07.94    2:12.62 q      
     r:+0.81  28.79     1:01.96 (33.17)     1:37.04 (35.08)     2:12.62 (35.58)
 24 Da Costa, Marcella        JR EMU                  2:11.92    2:13.26 q      
     r:+0.74  29.56     1:02.74 (33.18)     1:37.29 (34.55)     2:13.26 (35.97)
 25 Hill, Megan               FR Saints-OH            2:54.41    2:56.24 q      
     r:+0.91  36.18     1:20.42 (44.24)     2:08.09 (47.67)     2:56.24 (48.15)
 -- Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni   SR Wayne State-MI       2:19.89         DQ        
     r:+0.73  29.33     1:02.98 (33.65)     1:38.47 (35.49)          DQ (37.81)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:41.02  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:45.11  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:45.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:46.69  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:50.37  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:50.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Mitch     JR Denison-OH           1:47.60    1:46.65*D1-B    35  
     r:+0.64  24.05       50.82 (26.77)     1:18.35 (27.53)     1:46.65 (28.30)
  2 Lum, Brandon        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:47.52    1:47.61*D2-B    31  
     r:+0.69  24.37       51.25 (26.88)     1:18.65 (27.40)     1:47.61 (28.96)
  3 Wheeler, Jordan     SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.98    1:49.65 D2-B    30  
     r:+0.66  24.31       52.05 (27.74)     1:20.61 (28.56)     1:49.65 (29.04)
  4 Houskeeper, Noah    FR Denison-OH           1:49.17    1:49.87 D2-B    29  
     r:+0.66  24.38       51.87 (27.49)     1:20.21 (28.34)     1:49.87 (29.66)
  5 Reed, Matt          JR Denison-OH           1:50.14    1:50.79 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.73  24.96       53.33 (28.37)     1:22.09 (28.76)     1:50.79 (28.70)
  6 Furbee, Calvin      FR Emory-GA             1:51.48    1:51.50         27  
     r:+0.63  24.59       53.24 (28.65)     1:22.26 (29.02)     1:51.50 (29.24)
  7 Olsen, Rasmus       SR Wayne State-MI       1:50.76    1:51.57         26  
     r:+0.79  24.35       52.80 (28.45)     1:22.09 (29.29)     1:51.57 (29.48)
  8 Byman, Sean         FR Emory-GA             1:52.12    1:54.38         25  
     r:+0.72  25.26       54.13 (28.87)     1:23.74 (29.61)     1:54.38 (30.64)
  9 Senior, Kymani      JR Denison-OH           1:50.66    1:57.02         24  
     r:+0.64  25.39       54.12 (28.73)     1:24.78 (30.66)     1:57.02 (32.24)
B - Final
 10 Schuler, Will       FR Emory-GA             1:56.06    1:50.94         22  
     r:+0.68  25.04       53.32 (28.28)     1:21.92 (28.60)     1:50.94 (29.02)
 11 Hardy, James        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.21    1:52.43         19  
     r:+0.71  24.49       52.63 (28.14)     1:22.20 (29.57)     1:52.43 (30.23)
 12 Biagioli, Francis   JR Denison-OH           1:52.26    1:52.68         18  
     r:+0.67  25.04       53.41 (28.37)     1:22.35 (28.94)     1:52.68 (30.33)
 13 Bevill, Ethan       FR Denison-OH           1:52.49    1:52.94         17  
     r:+0.67  25.06       53.56 (28.50)     1:22.70 (29.14)     1:52.94 (30.24)
 14 Hsu, Jason          SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.93    1:53.80         16  
     r:+0.70  25.33       54.43 (29.10)     1:23.27 (28.84)     1:53.80 (30.53)
 15 Sim, HwaMin         FR Emory-GA             1:56.32    1:54.97         15  
     r:+0.61  24.71       52.92 (28.21)     1:22.85 (29.93)     1:54.97 (32.12)
 16 Lovas, Kyle         FR Wayne State-MI       1:56.81    1:56.24         14  
     r:+0.68  25.86       54.67 (28.81)     1:25.05 (30.38)     1:56.24 (31.19)
 17 Mesihovic, Sven     SO Emory-GA             1:57.91    1:57.49         13  
     r:+0.75  25.07       53.98 (28.91)     1:24.59 (30.61)     1:57.49 (32.90)
 18 Westgate, Christop  FR Wayne State-MI       1:58.43    1:59.21         12  
     r:+0.75  26.85       56.45 (29.60)     1:27.52 (31.07)     1:59.21 (31.69)
C - Final
 19 Hassan, Abdelrahma  FR Wayne State-MI       2:01.68    1:53.77         10  
     r:+0.70  23.53       51.65 (28.12)     1:20.97 (29.32)     1:53.77 (32.80)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:41.02  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:45.11  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:45.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:46.69  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:50.37  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:50.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lum, Brandon              SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.30    1:47.52*qD2-B  
     r:+0.69  23.48       50.16 (26.68)     1:17.93 (27.77)     1:47.52 (29.59)
  2 Williams, Mitch           JR Denison-OH           1:51.75    1:47.60*qD2-B  
     r:+0.69  24.49       51.71 (27.22)     1:19.31 (27.60)     1:47.60 (28.29)
  3 Houskeeper, Noah          FR Denison-OH           1:51.80    1:49.17 qD2-B  
     r:+0.68  24.51       52.30 (27.79)     1:20.64 (28.34)     1:49.17 (28.53)
  4 Wheeler, Jordan           SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.66    1:49.98 qD2-B  
     r:+0.67  24.52       52.28 (27.76)     1:20.67 (28.39)     1:49.98 (29.31)
  5 Reed, Matt                JR Denison-OH           1:54.57    1:50.14 qD2-B  
     r:+0.74  25.05       52.86 (27.81)     1:20.85 (27.99)     1:50.14 (29.29)
  6 Senior, Kymani            JR Denison-OH           1:58.32    1:50.66 qD3-B  
     r:+0.64  24.15       50.59 (26.44)     1:18.75 (28.16)     1:50.66 (31.91)
  7 Olsen, Rasmus             SR Wayne State-MI       1:54.25    1:50.76 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  24.08       51.48 (27.40)     1:20.27 (28.79)     1:50.76 (30.49)
  8 Furbee, Calvin            FR Emory-GA             1:56.89    1:51.48 q      
     r:+0.65  24.78       52.73 (27.95)     1:21.68 (28.95)     1:51.48 (29.80)
  9 Byman, Sean               FR Emory-GA             1:58.54    1:52.12 q      
     r:+0.72  25.49       53.94 (28.45)     1:22.51 (28.57)     1:52.12 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Biagioli, Francis         JR Denison-OH           1:56.35    1:52.26 q      
     r:+0.69  25.07       53.17 (28.10)     1:22.29 (29.12)     1:52.26 (29.97)
 11 Bevill, Ethan             FR Denison-OH           1:57.42    1:52.49 q      
     r:+0.63  24.82       53.56 (28.74)     1:22.73 (29.17)     1:52.49 (29.76)
 12 Hsu, Jason                SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.01    1:52.93 q      
     r:+0.74  25.08       53.18 (28.10)     1:22.18 (29.00)     1:52.93 (30.75)
 13 Hardy, James              JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.93    1:53.21 q      
     r:+0.72  25.04       53.31 (28.27)     1:22.66 (29.35)     1:53.21 (30.55)
 14 Schuler, Will             FR Emory-GA             1:55.73    1:56.06 q      
     r:+0.68  25.66       54.85 (29.19)     1:25.39 (30.54)     1:56.06 (30.67)
 15 Sim, HwaMin               FR Emory-GA             1:58.62    1:56.32 q      
     r:+0.62  25.10       54.15 (29.05)     1:25.31 (31.16)     1:56.32 (31.01)
 16 Lovas, Kyle               FR Wayne State-MI       2:00.15    1:56.81 q      
     r:+0.61  25.99       54.77 (28.78)     1:25.43 (30.66)     1:56.81 (31.38)
 17 Mesihovic, Sven           SO Emory-GA             1:56.43    1:57.91 q      
     r:+0.73  24.80       53.66 (28.86)     1:24.50 (30.84)     1:57.91 (33.41)
 18 Westgate, Christopher     FR Wayne State-MI       2:02.90    1:58.43 q      
     r:+0.72  26.66       56.63 (29.97)     1:27.01 (30.38)     1:58.43 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hassan, Abdelrahman       FR Wayne State-MI       2:02.05    2:01.68 q      
     r:+0.71  25.00       55.03 (30.03)     1:27.34 (32.31)     2:01.68 (34.34)
 20 Hailey, Justin            FR Saints-OH            2:16.36    2:14.20 q      
     r:+0.85  28.09     1:00.52 (32.43)     1:37.84 (37.32)     2:14.20 (36.36)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 3:12.49        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        Pool: * 3:22.22        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Ferguson-Nguyen, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel      
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:18.46        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Cheng, Ong, Taylor                          
                3:14.97  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                3:16.82  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                3:26.67  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                3:29.60  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                    3:28.98    3:22.90 D2-B    70  
     1) Muir, Fiona SR                  2) r:+0.32 Daro, Lucy SO          
     3) r:+0.25 Lally, Hannah SR        4) r:+0.23 Taylor, Meg SR         
     r:+0.77  24.01       50.07 (50.07)     1:14.74 (24.67)     1:41.27 (51.20)
        2:05.82 (24.55)     2:33.03 (51.76)     2:56.75 (23.72)     3:22.90 (49.87)
  2 Eastern Michigan University  'A'            3:29.40    3:25.86 D2-B    62  
     1) Johnston, Stephanie SR          2) r:+0.33 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia
     3) r:+0.24 Staffeldt, Meike SO     4) r:+0.36 Stark, Rachel JR       
     r:+0.67  24.79       52.34 (52.34)     1:16.59 (24.25)     1:43.11 (50.77)
        2:07.62 (24.51)     2:34.60 (51.49)     2:59.13 (24.53)     3:25.86 (51.26)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:33.14    3:26.81 D3-B    60  
     1) Chiappe, Mia SO                 2) r:+0.15 Hopkins, Maddie SO     
     3) r:+0.03 Gaguzis, Sophia FR      4) r:+0.33 Kustritz, Kt JR        
     r:+0.74  24.99       51.93 (51.93)     1:16.20 (24.27)     1:43.49 (51.56)
        2:08.22 (24.73)     2:35.39 (51.90)     2:59.95 (24.56)     3:26.81 (51.42)
  4 Wayne State University-MI  'A'              3:26.42    3:26.85 D3-B    58  
     1) Koh, Jia Yi SO                  2) r:+0.18 Groteler, Haley SO     
     3) r:+0.44 Brunner, Julia FR       4) r:+0.23 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie S
     r:+0.75  24.80       51.19 (51.19)     1:15.86 (24.67)     1:43.01 (51.82)
        2:07.85 (24.84)     2:35.34 (52.33)     2:59.90 (24.56)     3:26.85 (51.51)
  5 Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:29.18    3:28.26 D3-B    56  
     1) Snyder, Grace SO                2) r:+0.07 Hancock, Clio FR       
     3) r:+0.16 Seagraves, Bethany SO   4) r:+0.34 Taylor, Christy SO     
     r:+0.73  25.74       53.26 (53.26)     1:17.73 (24.47)     1:44.90 (51.64)
        2:09.52 (24.62)     2:36.31 (51.41)     3:00.74 (24.43)     3:28.26 (51.95)
  6 Eastern Michigan University  'B'            3:31.70    3:28.58 D3-B    54  
     1) Marion, Marissa SR              2) r:+0.29 Duncan, Delaney SR     
     3) r:+0.43 Shugarman, Alyssa SO    4) r:+0.29 Vrcic, Dora SR         
     r:+0.75  25.01       52.40 (52.40)     1:16.68 (24.28)     1:43.17 (50.77)
        2:08.19 (25.02)     2:36.07 (52.90)     3:00.93 (24.86)     3:28.58 (52.51)
  7 Denison University-OH  'B'                  3:34.06    3:29.31 D3-B    52  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella JR            2) r:+0.52 Crawford, Spencer FR   
     3) r:+0.34 Morrison, Michaela JR   4) r:+0.04 Kirby, Casey JR        
     r:+0.73  24.85       52.07 (52.07)     1:17.47 (25.40)     1:44.45 (52.38)
        2:09.68 (25.23)     2:37.82 (53.37)     3:01.69 (23.87)     3:29.31 (51.49)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:45.41    3:30.01         50  
     1) Cardwell, Katie SO              2) r:+0.56 Bonetta-Misteli, France
     3) r:+0.28 Needler, Ella SO        4) r:+0.18 Carey, Grace FR        
     r:+0.76  24.51       52.16 (52.16)     1:17.26 (25.10)     1:45.09 (52.93)
        2:10.55 (25.46)     2:38.26 (53.17)     3:02.53 (24.27)     3:30.01 (51.75)
  9 Wayne State University-MI  'B'              3:33.21    3:30.96         48  
     1) Lennig, Allison SO              2) r:+0.58 Marginean, Emily SR    
     3) r:+0.24 Svisco, Kate JR         4) r:+0.31 Michalski, Ashlen JR   
     r:+0.89  25.70       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.14 (25.35)     1:47.11 (53.32)
        2:11.55 (24.44)     2:38.58 (51.47)     3:03.35 (24.77)     3:30.96 (52.38)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:33.52         DQ        
     1) Pollitt, Elle SO                2) r:+0.35 Sapp, Lauren SR        
     3) r:+0.13 Baxamusa, Sabrina SO    4) r:-0.08 Seidner, Mollie JR     
     r:+0.67  24.87       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.43 (24.69)     1:44.63 (51.89)
        2:08.97 (24.34)     2:36.89 (52.26)     3:00.70 (23.81)          DQ (50.95)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 3:12.49        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        Pool: * 3:22.22        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Ferguson-Nguyen, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel      
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:18.46        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Cheng, Ong, Taylor                          
                3:14.97  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                3:16.82  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                3:26.67  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                3:29.60  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                    3:42.49    3:26.42 qD2-B  
     1) Koh, Jia Yi SO                  2) r:+0.32 Groteler, Haley SO     
     3) r:+0.51 Brunner, Julia FR       4) r:+0.35 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie S
     r:+0.74  25.03       51.49 (51.49)     1:16.46 (24.97)     1:43.30 (51.81)
        2:08.27 (24.97)     2:35.51 (52.21)     2:59.95 (24.44)     3:26.42 (50.91)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:40.86    3:28.98 qD3-B  
     1) Walker, Zoe FR                  2) r:+0.32                        
     3) r:+0.14                         4) r:+0.19 Lally, Hannah SR       
     r:+0.79  25.63       53.26 (53.26)     1:17.80 (24.54)     1:45.34 (52.08)
        2:09.92 (24.58)     2:37.05 (51.71)     3:02.10 (25.05)     3:28.98 (51.93)
  3 Emory University-GA  'B'                               NT    3:29.18 qD3-B  
     1) Snyder, Grace SO                2) r:+0.21 Kyle, Maria JR         
     3) r:+0.15 Bates, Edie FR          4) r:+0.22 Seagraves, Bethany SO  
     r:+0.70  25.31       52.77 (52.77)     1:17.82 (25.05)     1:44.82 (52.05)
        2:09.87 (25.05)     2:37.06 (52.24)     3:01.72 (24.66)     3:29.18 (52.12)
  4 Eastern Michigan University  'A'                  3:25.29    3:29.40 qD3-B  
     1) Johnston, Stephanie SR          2) r:+0.33 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia
     3) r:+0.31                         4) r:+0.36 Winnert, Becca SR      
     r:+0.70  24.73       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.38 (24.79)     1:43.15 (51.56)
        2:08.29 (25.14)     2:36.61 (53.46)     3:01.89 (25.28)     3:29.40 (52.79)
  5 Eastern Michigan University  'B'                  3:29.05    3:31.70 q      
     1)                                 2) r:+0.33                        
     3) r:+0.32 Marion, Marissa SR      4) r:+0.32 Desnoyers, Emilie SR   
     r:+0.78  25.41       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.21 (25.31)     1:45.74 (52.84)
        2:11.04 (25.30)     2:38.63 (52.89)     3:04.33 (25.70)     3:31.70 (53.07)
  6 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:29.80    3:33.14 q      
     1)                                 2) r:+0.07 Gaguzis, Sophia FR     
     3) r:+0.26 Cheshire, Annalise FR   4) r:+0.45                        
     r:+0.84  25.81       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.61 (25.09)     1:45.67 (52.15)
        2:11.14 (25.47)     2:39.53 (53.86)     3:05.04 (25.51)     3:33.14 (53.61)
  7 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                         NT    3:33.21 q      
     1) Michalski, Ashlen JR            2) r:+0.52 Marginean, Emily SR    
     3) r:+0.14 Svisco, Kate JR         4) r:+0.24 Lennig, Allison SO     
     r:+0.76  25.61       53.14 (53.14)     1:18.59 (25.45)     1:46.71 (53.57)
        2:11.83 (25.12)     2:39.21 (52.50)     3:04.56 (25.35)     3:33.21 (54.00)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:36.15    3:33.52 q      
     1) Ivey, Brooke SR                 2) r:+0.50                        
     3) r:+0.43                         4) r:+0.39                        
              26.38       54.72 (54.72)     1:20.03 (25.31)     1:48.08 (53.36)
        2:13.23 (25.15)     2:40.97 (52.89)     3:05.65 (24.68)     3:33.52 (52.55)
  9 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:35.00    3:34.06 q      
     1) Gullquist, Haley JR             2) r:+0.19 Le, Angela JR          
     3) r:+0.24 Swanson, Olivia FR      4) r:+0.39 St John, Julia FR      
     r:+0.73  25.66       52.89 (52.89)     1:18.10 (25.21)     1:46.29 (53.40)
        2:11.86 (25.57)     2:40.46 (54.17)     3:06.04 (25.58)     3:34.06 (53.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:42.57    3:45.41 q      
     1) Meehan, Lucy SO                 2) r:+0.39 Wilson, Abby FR        
     3) r:+0.43 Hamrick, Melissa JR     4) r:+0.24 Wakiyama, Grace FR     
     r:+0.84  26.74       55.21 (55.21)     1:21.05 (25.84)     1:49.62 (54.41)
        2:17.23 (27.61)     2:48.16 (58.54)     3:15.38 (27.22)     3:45.41 (57.25)
 -- Thomas More University-OH  'A'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Scola, Amanda JR                2) r:+0.54 Kahmann, Grace JR      
     3) r:+0.15 Miller, Shelby JR       4) r:+0.73 Hill, Megan FR         
     r:+0.78  29.39   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:32.27 (31.38)   2:07.61 (1:06.72)
        2:34.14 (26.53)     3:03.27 (55.66)     3:36.26 (32.99)        DQ (1:09.03)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 2:56.56        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Curtis, Barczak, Bagley, Geissinger               
        Pool: * 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
     NCAA-D3: ! 2:53.59        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
                2:51.39  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                2:52.72  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:59.79  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                3:03.29  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:08.18    2:57.52 D2-B    70  
     1) McHugh, Matt JR                 2) r:+0.26 Wang, Bebe JR          
     3) r:+0.37 Horton, Drake SO        4) r:+0.15 Gerlach, Eric JR       
     r:+0.72  21.18       45.05 (45.05)     1:06.33 (21.28)     1:29.31 (44.26)
        1:50.14 (20.83)     2:13.36 (44.05)     2:34.28 (20.92)     2:57.52 (44.16)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                    3:05.32    2:57.66 D2-B    62  
     1) Ono, Sage JR                    2) r:+0.30 LaFave, Colin FR       
     3) r:+0.31 Rogers, Matt SR         4) r:+0.30 Kolleck, Trey SR       
     r:+0.63  21.55       44.99 (44.99)     1:06.06 (21.07)     1:29.92 (44.93)
        1:51.00 (21.08)     2:14.67 (44.75)     2:35.15 (20.48)     2:57.66 (42.99)
  3 Wayne State University-MI  'A'              3:03.21    2:58.95 D2-B    60  
     1) Mueller, Franz SO               2) r:+0.33 Palazzo, Sasha JR      
     3) r:+0.13 Drobnych, Dima SR       4) r:+0.45 Katulski, Ryan JR      
     r:+0.71  21.44       44.91 (44.91)     1:05.97 (21.06)     1:29.52 (44.61)
        1:50.53 (21.01)     2:14.43 (44.91)     2:35.47 (21.04)     2:58.95 (44.52)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:07.87    3:01.40 D3-B    58  
     1) Deshusses, Simon JR             2) r:+0.27 Van Patten, Chase JR   
     3) r:+0.18 Pek, Andrew SR          4) r:+0.22 Van Cleave, Kevin SR   
     r:+0.64  22.04       46.07 (46.07)     1:07.45 (21.38)     1:31.34 (45.27)
        1:52.52 (21.18)     2:16.21 (44.87)     2:37.77 (21.56)     3:01.40 (45.19)
  5 Denison University-OH  'B'                  3:10.52    3:01.42 D3-B    56  
     1) Verstandig, Kyle SO             2) r:+0.29 Desmet, P.J. JR        
     3) r:+0.07 Clear, Carson SR        4) r:+0.23 Fox, Kenny SR          
     r:+0.72  22.00       46.05 (46.05)     1:07.61 (21.56)     1:31.71 (45.66)
        1:52.86 (21.15)     2:16.73 (45.02)     2:37.88 (21.15)     3:01.42 (44.69)
  6 Wayne State University-MI  'B'              3:06.18    3:04.95         54  
     1) Olsen, Rasmus SR                2) r:+0.32 Hassan, Abdelrahman FR 
     3) r:+0.44 Rogers, Jack SO         4) r:+0.32 Nowinski, Stewart FR   
     r:+0.66  21.69       45.50 (45.50)     1:07.65 (22.15)     1:32.22 (46.72)
        1:54.24 (22.02)     2:18.48 (46.26)     2:40.73 (22.25)     3:04.95 (46.47)
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:17.51    3:05.98         52  
     1) Dale, Barclay FR                2) r:+0.28 Matthews, Michael SR   
     3) r:+0.16 Perry, Michael JR       4) r:+0.14 Chen, Jerry JR         
     r:+0.68  22.22       46.72 (46.72)     1:09.12 (22.40)     1:33.96 (47.24)
        1:55.79 (21.83)     2:20.04 (46.08)     2:41.63 (21.59)     3:05.98 (45.94)
  8 Thomas More University-OH  'A'              3:34.06    3:24.71         50  
     1) Hailey, Justin FR               2) r:+0.19 Stuart, Luke FR        
     3) r:+0.40 Smith, Austin FR        4) r:+0.50 Falkenstein, Devon FR  
     r:+0.77  23.45       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.54 (23.60)     1:38.47 (49.53)
        2:01.95 (23.48)     2:28.32 (49.85)     2:54.94 (26.62)     3:24.71 (56.39)
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:07.24         DQ        
     1) Stillman, Kellen SO             2) r:+0.11 Kohlman, Alex SR       
     3) r:+0.00 Hamilton, Jason FR      4) r:-0.07 Chen, Zach SR          
     r:+0.67  22.04       45.97 (45.97)     1:07.63 (21.66)     1:31.58 (45.61)
        1:52.82 (21.24)     2:17.06 (45.48)     2:38.22 (21.16)          DQ (45.51)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 2:56.56        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Curtis, Barczak, Bagley, Geissinger               
        Pool: * 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
     NCAA-D3: ! 2:53.59        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
                2:51.39  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                2:52.72  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:59.79  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                3:03.29  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                    3:07.32    3:03.21 qD3-B  
     1) Mueller, Franz SO               2) r:+0.32 Palazzo, Sasha JR      
     3) r:+0.14 Drobnych, Dima SR       4) r:+0.39 Katulski, Ryan JR      
     r:+0.74  22.34       46.64 (46.64)     1:08.25 (21.61)     1:32.38 (45.74)
        1:54.44 (22.06)     2:18.27 (45.89)     2:39.73 (21.46)     3:03.21 (44.94)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:04.69    3:05.32 q      
     1) O'Daffer, Will FR               2) r:+0.27 Sternberg, Ethan FR    
     3) r:+0.17 Pema, Pat FR            4) r:+0.12 Rogers, Matt SR        
     r:+0.70  22.82       47.30 (47.30)     1:09.57 (22.27)     1:34.02 (46.72)
        1:55.94 (21.92)     2:20.25 (46.23)     2:41.52 (21.27)     3:05.32 (45.07)
  3 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                         NT    3:06.18 q      
     1) Hassan, Abdelrahman FR          2) r:+0.28 Olsen, Rasmus SR       
     3) r:+0.46 Rogers, Jack SO         4) r:+0.35 Nowinski, Stewart FR   
     r:+0.69  22.04       46.29 (46.29)     1:07.77 (21.48)     1:31.79 (45.50)
        1:54.49 (22.70)     2:19.29 (47.50)     2:41.68 (22.39)     3:06.18 (46.89)
  4 Emory University-GA  'B'                               NT    3:07.24 q      
     1) Redmond, Lawrence FR            2) r:+0.16 Schuler, Will FR       
     3) r:+0.39 Furbee, Calvin FR       4) r:+0.17 Hamilton, Jason FR     
     r:+0.64  22.68       47.34 (47.34)     1:09.49 (22.15)     1:34.02 (46.68)
        1:56.67 (22.65)     2:21.06 (47.04)     2:42.87 (21.81)     3:07.24 (46.18)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:07.66    3:07.87 q      
     1) Smithson, Jack FR               2) r:+0.23                        
     3) r:+0.34                         4) r:+0.34 Hardy, James JR        
     r:+0.64  22.72       47.85 (47.85)     1:10.03 (22.18)     1:34.29 (46.44)
        1:56.66 (22.37)     2:21.19 (46.90)     2:43.54 (22.35)     3:07.87 (46.68)
  6 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:06.00    3:08.18 q      
     1) Schulten, Trent JR              2) r:+0.27 Weicht, Brett SR       
     3) r:+0.36 Kurleto, Piotr FR       4) r:+0.27 Novak, Brandon FR      
     r:+0.66  22.75       47.56 (47.56)     1:09.44 (21.88)     1:34.47 (46.91)
        1:57.08 (22.61)     2:21.52 (47.05)     2:43.47 (21.95)     3:08.18 (46.66)
  7 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:08.00    3:10.52 q      
     1) Griffenkranz, Sean FR           2) r:+0.18 Kelly, Christien JR    
     3) r:+0.38 Kurlich, Andrew FR      4) r:+0.34 Spencer, John SO       
     r:+0.80  22.98       48.00 (48.00)     1:10.00 (22.00)     1:35.22 (47.22)
        1:58.03 (22.81)     2:23.13 (47.91)     2:45.85 (22.72)     3:10.52 (47.39)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:13.22    3:17.51 q      
     1) Yang, Matthew SO                2) r:+0.14 Huang, Vincent JR      
     3) r:+0.27 Hao, Kevin FR           4) r:+0.33 Katz, Nathan FR        
     r:+0.64  22.66       48.73 (48.73)     1:11.91 (23.18)     1:37.65 (48.92)
        2:01.47 (23.82)     2:27.38 (49.73)     2:50.91 (23.53)     3:17.51 (50.13)
  9 Thomas More University-OH  'A'                         NT    3:34.06 q      
     1) Smith, Austin FR                2) r:+0.43 Falkenstein, Devon FR  
     3) r:+0.66 Hailey, Justin FR       4) r:+0.32 Stuart, Luke FR        
     r:+0.78  24.22       50.54 (50.54)     1:17.93 (27.39)     1:47.71 (57.17)
        2:12.05 (24.34)     2:39.29 (51.58)     3:05.64 (26.35)     3:34.06 (54.77)
 
Event 106  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 2:00.55        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:54.31  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:59.39  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:59.94  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:05.36  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hamrick, Melissa          JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:13.25        
     r:+0.79  28.81     1:03.44 (34.63)     1:41.52 (38.08)     2:13.25 (31.73)
 
Event 108  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: * 23.30        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 22.48        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                21.74  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                22.76  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                22.90  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.05  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollitt, Elle             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      24.24        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Scola, Amanda             JR Saints-OH              26.40      25.14        
  3 Carrus, Erin              JR Saints-OH              35.20      34.00        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Event 118  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                45.24  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                46.79  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                47.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.13  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Franz            SO Wayne State-MI         50.82      50.37        
     r:+0.70  23.32       50.37 (27.05)                                        
 
Event 134  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                41.88  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                43.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                43.36  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                43.80  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                45.33  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                45.52  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krahn, Sam                FR Wayne State-MI         49.66      49.72        
     r:+0.78  23.80       49.72 (25.92)                                        
 
Event 136  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:52.94  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:53.85  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:55.12  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:58.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:00.87  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:04.80  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deshusses, Simon          JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:03.95 D3-B   
     r:+0.71  27.81       58.71 (30.90)     1:30.51 (31.80)     2:03.95 (33.44)
 
Event 138  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:41.02  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:45.11  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:45.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:46.69  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:50.37  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:50.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Jason                SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:52.51        
     r:+0.71  24.81       53.20 (28.39)     1:22.31 (29.11)     1:52.51 (30.20)
 
Event 157  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:46.00        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:41.34  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:46.15  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:46.77  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:51.45  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sternberg, Max            FR Denison-OH           1:55.79    1:56.71        
     r:+0.77  24.43       53.38 (28.95)     1:28.71 (35.33)     1:56.71 (28.00)
 
Event 158  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: * 23.30        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 22.48        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                21.74  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                22.76  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                22.90  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.05  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           FR Denison-OH             24.44      24.47        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 159  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.00  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                19.76  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                19.96  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                20.75  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, John             SO Denison-OH             21.92      21.76        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 161  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 3:14.64        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Senior, Wagner               
        Pool: * 3:13.96  11/29/2018 Wayne State University, Wayne State        
                         D Drobnych, S Palazzo, R Olsen, R Katulski        
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:10.51        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Baker, Smith                         
                3:06.78  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                3:08.33  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                3:16.66  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                3:21.21  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                    3:21.75    3:13.96*D2-B   
     1) Drobnych, Dima SR               2) r:+0.17 Palazzo, Sasha JR      
     3) r:+0.17 Olsen, Rasmus SR        4) r:+0.34 Katulski, Ryan JR      
              23.10       47.71 (47.71)     1:12.28 (24.57)     1:41.47 (53.76)
        2:03.29 (21.82)     2:29.33 (47.86)     2:50.17 (20.84)     3:13.96 (44.63)
 
Event 168  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                45.24  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                46.79  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                47.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.13  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gus             JR Denison-OH             56.50      54.12        
     r:+0.67  25.09       54.12 (29.03)                                        
 
Event 170  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:32.13  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:35.51  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:36.32  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.29  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Eric             JR Denison-OH           1:41.23    1:41.93        
     r:+0.73  24.06       50.08 (26.02)     1:16.02 (25.94)     1:41.93 (25.91)
  2 Sigloh, Chas              SO Denison-OH           1:43.56    1:43.40        
     r:+0.71  24.41       50.47 (26.06)     1:16.59 (26.12)     1:43.40 (26.81)
  3 Schulten, Trent           JR Denison-OH           1:44.50    1:46.14        
     r:+0.69  23.70       50.09 (26.39)     1:17.39 (27.30)     1:46.14 (28.75)
 
Event 202  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:31.79        2016 Denison, DEN                               
                         C. Kane, Yearwood, Wright, VanLeuven              
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:28.61  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:29.36  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:34.42  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                         NT    1:34.00 D2-B   
     1) Brunner, Julia FR               2) r:+0.33 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie S
     3) r:+0.14 Groteler, Haley SO      4) r:+0.55 Koh, Jia Yi SO         
     r:+0.75  24.14       47.35 (23.21)     1:10.61 (23.26)     1:34.00 (23.39)
 
Event 204  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:36.30  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:47.20  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                4:50.73  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:05.26  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Marjorie           FR Wayne State-MI       5:23.71    5:16.34        
     r:+0.80  29.49     1:01.00 (31.51)     1:33.02 (32.02)     2:05.14 (32.12)
        2:37.12 (31.98)     3:09.00 (31.88)     3:41.03 (32.03)     4:13.20 (32.17)
        4:45.15 (31.95)     5:16.34 (31.19)                                        
 
Event 209  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.00  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                19.76  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                19.96  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                20.75  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falkenstein, Devon        FR Saints-OH              25.00      25.32        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                45.24  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                46.79  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                47.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.13  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Derek             FR Wayne State-MI         56.50      54.86        
     r:+0.72  25.16       54.86 (29.70)                                        
 
Event 219  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:43.17  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:47.12  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:48.14  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:53.55  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Needler, Ella             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:56.21        
     r:+0.83  27.25       56.51 (29.26)     1:26.44 (29.93)     1:56.21 (29.77)
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:32.13  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:35.51  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:36.32  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.29  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Jason                SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:44.81        
     r:+0.73  24.05       50.27 (26.22)     1:17.41 (27.14)     1:44.81 (27.40)
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: * 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                51.37  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                52.91  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                54.27  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                55.56  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Kenny                SR Denison-OH             58.80      56.20 D3-B   
     r:+0.63  26.36       56.20 (29.84)                                        
 
Event 259  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.00  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                19.76  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                19.96  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                20.75  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katulski, Ryan            JR Wayne State-MI         20.08      20.20 D3-B   
          r:+0.60                                                              
  2 Nowinski, Stewart         FR Wayne State-MI         21.25      20.84        
  3 Rogers, Jack              SO Wayne State-MI         21.00      20.85        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 
Event 268  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                45.24  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                46.79  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                47.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.13  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furbee, Calvin            FR Emory-GA                  NT      50.48        
     r:+0.66  23.26       50.48 (27.22)                                        
 
Event 269  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:43.17  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:47.12  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:48.14  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:53.55  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollitt, Elle             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:53.82        
     r:+0.68  26.40       55.03 (28.63)     1:24.42 (29.39)     1:53.82 (29.40)
 
Event 270  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:32.13  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:35.51  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:36.32  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.29  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe                JR Denison-OH           1:39.02    1:38.17 D3-B   
     r:+0.69  22.75       47.46 (24.71)     1:12.68 (25.22)     1:38.17 (25.49)
  2 Reinhard, Rick            FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:40.16 D2-B   
     r:+0.66  23.41       48.73 (25.32)     1:14.45 (25.72)     1:40.16 (25.71)
  3 Deshusses, Simon          JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:41.01        
     r:+0.67  23.64       49.02 (25.38)     1:14.66 (25.64)     1:41.01 (26.35)
  4 Matthews, Michael         SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:44.02        
     r:+0.67  23.66       49.89 (26.23)     1:16.73 (26.84)     1:44.02 (27.29)
  5 Hardy, James              JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:44.69        
     r:+0.73  24.35       50.46 (26.11)     1:17.30 (26.84)     1:44.69 (27.39)
  6 Anderson, Gus             JR Denison-OH           1:45.50    1:47.14        
     r:+0.73  25.33       52.56 (27.23)     1:20.12 (27.56)     1:47.14 (27.02)
  7 Hailey, Justin            FR Saints-OH            1:49.10    1:48.01        
     r:+0.79  24.18       50.84 (26.66)     1:19.13 (28.29)     1:48.01 (28.88)
  8 Smith, Austin             FR Saints-OH            1:48.80    1:48.94        
              24.79       52.28 (27.49)     1:20.58 (28.30)     1:48.94 (28.36)
 
Event 271  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: +   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
     NCAA-D3: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                  58.79  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:01.16  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:01.84  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:04.21  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Stephanie             JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:04.96        
     r:+0.68  30.38     1:04.96 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 272  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: * 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                51.37  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                52.91  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                54.27  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                55.56  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Vincent            JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.82        
     r:+0.68  26.98       56.82 (29.84)                                        
 
Event 288  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:41.02  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:45.11  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:45.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:46.69  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:50.37  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:50.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Nathan              FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:54.46        
     r:+0.71  24.45       53.51 (29.06)     1:23.72 (30.21)     1:54.46 (30.74)
 
Event 309  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.00  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                19.76  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                19.96  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                20.75  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klemptner, Ryan           JR Denison-OH             21.00      21.24        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  2 Schulten, Trent           JR Denison-OH             21.01      21.45        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  3 Kelly, Christien          JR Denison-OH             21.34      21.91        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 318  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                45.24  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                46.79  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                47.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                49.13  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, James              JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      49.30 D3-B   
     r:+0.69  23.10       49.30 (26.20)                                        
 
Event 331  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:55.67        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:55.94  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:57.11  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:57.46  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                2:03.33  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:03.61  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St John, Julia            FR Denison-OH           2:14.98    2:05.96        
              29.24     1:00.75 (31.51)     1:33.51 (32.76)     2:05.96 (32.45)
  2 Swanson, Olivia           FR Denison-OH           2:16.02    2:09.76        
              29.65     1:02.06 (32.41)     1:35.58 (33.52)     2:09.76 (34.18)
 
Event 332  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:45.32        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:39.38  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:44.78  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:45.04  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:50.02  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraley, Tristan           SO Wayne State-MI       2:04.00    1:59.85        
              26.90       56.95 (30.05)     1:28.26 (31.31)     1:59.85 (31.59)
 
Event 334  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
     NCAA-D3: ! 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                41.88  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                43.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                43.36  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                43.80  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                45.33  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                45.52  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, John             SO Denison-OH             47.99      47.25        
     r:+0.64  22.65       47.25 (24.60)                                        
  2 Waldram, Oliver           SR Denison-OH             49.60      47.91        
     r:+0.71  23.05       47.91 (24.86)                                        
  3 Anderson, Gus             JR Denison-OH             49.43      49.24        
     r:+0.67  23.31       49.24 (25.93)                                        
 
Event 336  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:52.94  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:53.85  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:55.12  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:58.43  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                2:00.87  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                2:04.80  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean        FR Denison-OH           2:13.65    2:15.45        
     r:+0.80  28.88     1:01.77 (32.89)     1:37.82 (36.05)     2:15.45 (37.63)
 
Event 338  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: + 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:41.02  D1-A Division 1 - A Cut
                1:45.11  D2-A Division 2 - A Cut
                1:45.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:46.69  D1-B Division 1 - B Cut
                1:50.37  D2-B Division 2 - B Cut
                1:50.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaumer, Peyton            SR Denison-OH           1:57.79    1:57.03        
     r:+0.75  26.27       56.25 (29.98)     1:26.29 (30.04)     1:57.03 (30.74)
  2 Sternberg, Max            FR Denison-OH           1:58.78    1:57.65        
     r:+0.74  25.59       54.70 (29.11)     1:25.60 (30.90)     1:57.65 (32.05)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 340                   
 
  1. Denison University                 2479   2. Eastern Michigan University        2046
  3. Emory University                   1704   4. Wayne State University             1263
  5. Washington University St. Loui     1043   6. Ohio State University               113
  7. Thomas More University               51                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 340                    
 
  1. Denison University                 2936   2. Emory University                   1872
  3. Washington University St. Loui     1530   4. Wayne State University             1403
  5. Thomas More University              193