No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 04
12:00 pm
Bob Shannon Invitational 5th Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 04
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 05
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 11
12:00 pm
at All-Ohio Championship 14th Place
in Westerville, Ohio
Fri Feb 17
at Ohio State Tune Up
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Classic 5th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
at Kent State Tune-Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 24
5:00 pm
NCAC Last Chance Meet Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 25
1:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Sun Feb 26
1:15 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 03
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Mar 04
at NCAC Championship T-6th Place
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Mar 24
5:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Mar 25
10:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 4th Place
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am ET
at Hilltop Classic 3rd Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am
at Wooster Invitational 12th Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Apr 08
12:00 pm
at Marv Frye Invitational 6th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 15
11:30 a.m.
at All-Ohio Championship 10th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 21
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 5th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 28
1:30 pm
Denison Big Red Invitational Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Fri May 05
at NCAC Championship 8th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat May 06
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri May 12
at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Thu May 18
12:00 pm
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat May 27
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 08:32 PM
                      All-Ohio Track & Field - 4/15/2017                       
                          Division III Championships                           
                           Ohio Wesleyan University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 12.00  4/18/2009   Judy  Bataille, Heidelberg                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Ajai              SO Denison                  11.78Q  4.7  1 
  2 Beaver, Bethany           SR Heidelberg               12.40Q  3.9  4 
  3 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                  12.43Q  2.2  2 
  4 D'Ippolito, Carmen        SO Otterbein                12.46Q  4.5  3 
  5 Grove, Kelsey             FR Heidelberg               12.33q  4.7  1 
  6 Clay, Amanda              JR Ohio Wesleya             12.46q  2.2  2 
  7 Edwards, Jonah            JR Kenyon                   12.46q  3.9  4 
  8 Lavey, Taylor             FR Ohio Norther             12.48q  4.5  3 
  9 Atkinson, Jaliyah         FR Ohio Wesleya             12.49   4.7  1 
 10 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein                12.56   2.2  2 
 11 Woods, Marra              JR Marietta                 12.64   3.9  4 
 12 Nemeth, Grace             SO Baldwin Wall             12.67   4.5  3 
 13 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                  12.67   4.5  3 
 14 Holmes, Rayna             JR Oberlin                  12.71   2.2  2 
 15 Cook-Gist, Imani          SO Oberlin                  12.71   4.7  1 
 16 Biniker, McKenzie         SO Heidelberg               12.78   3.9  4 
 17 Warlick, Keturah          SO Bluffton                 12.79   4.7  1 
 18 Tilton, Akwia             FR Wooster                  12.80   3.9  4 
 19 Kelly, Emily              SO Oberlin                  12.82   4.5  3 
 20 Mitchell, Samantha        SO Wittenberg               12.83   2.2  2 
 21 Commager, Kelsey          SR Ohio Norther             12.86   2.2  2 
 22 Warner, Raquel            FR Otterbein                12.88   4.5  3 
 23 Braga, Skylar             JR Case Western             12.89   4.5  3 
 24 Avant, Tiarra             SO Wittenberg               12.91   4.7  1 
 25 Plas, Beth                FR Baldwin Wall             12.94   4.7  1 
 26 Stottner, Sarah           SO Case Western             13.06   2.2  2 
 27 Johnson, Amarii           SO Ohio Wesleya             13.18   2.2  2 
 28 Freyhof, Morgan           SO Ohio Wesleya             13.21   3.9  4 
 29 Palmer, Korri             FR Wooster                  13.27   4.5  3 
 30 Robbins, Danielle         JR Defiance                 13.40   3.9  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 12.00  4/18/2009   Judy  Bataille, Heidelberg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Ajai              SO Denison                  11.74   2.7  10   
  2 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                  12.36   2.7   8    12.352
  3 Lavey, Taylor             FR Ohio Norther             12.36   2.7   6    12.356
  4 Beaver, Bethany           SR Heidelberg               12.39   2.7   5   
  5 Clay, Amanda              JR Ohio Wesleya             12.41   2.7   4   
  6 D'Ippolito, Carmen        SO Otterbein                12.43   2.7   3   
  7 Edwards, Jonah            JR Kenyon                   12.55   2.7   2   
  8 Grove, Kelsey             FR Heidelberg               12.62   2.7   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 23.52  1996        Nanceen Perry                               
    All-Ohio: @ 24.33  4/13/2013   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Ajai              SO Denison                  25.20  -1.6  1  10   
  2 Barnes, Tyra              FR Wittenberg               26.02  -1.6  1   8   
  3 Beaver, Bethany           SR Heidelberg               26.32  -1.6  1   6   
  4 Edwards, Jonah            JR Kenyon                   26.37  -1.6  1   5   
  5 Atkinson, Jaliyah         FR Ohio Wesleya             26.55  -1.1  3   4   
  6 Clay, Amanda              JR Ohio Wesleya             26.63  -2.7  2   3    26.622
  7 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein                26.63  -2.7  2   2    26.627
  8 Mitchell, Samantha        SO Wittenberg               26.85  -1.1  3   1   
  9 Nemeth, Grace             SO Baldwin Wall             26.91  -1.6  1 
 10 Warlick, Keturah          SO Bluffton                 26.94  -2.7  2 
 11 D'Ippolito, Carmen        SO Otterbein                27.03  -1.6  1 
 12 Warner, Raquel            FR Otterbein                27.15  -1.1  3 
 13 Muldrow, Bren'et          FR Denison                  27.20  -1.1  3 
 14 Holmes, Rayna             JR Oberlin                  27.22  -4.0  4 
 15 McCormick, Mallory        SR Ohio Wesleya             27.32  -4.0  4 
 16 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                  27.48  -4.0  4 
 17 Woods, Marra              JR Marietta                 27.50  -4.0  4 
 18 Grove, Kelsey             FR Heidelberg               27.54  -1.6  1 
 19 Avant, Tiarra             SO Wittenberg               27.55  -1.1  3  27.543
 20 Biniker, McKenzie         SO Heidelberg               27.55  -2.7  2  27.549
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 52.46  1996        Suziann Reid                                
    All-Ohio: @ 54.73  4/13/2013   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     JR Oberlin                  56.52   1  10   
  2 Barnes, Tyra              FR Wittenberg               57.22   1   8   
  3 Hunter, Sarah             JR Heidelberg               57.67   1   6   
  4 Mouser, Hunter            JR Capital                  58.35   1   5   
  5 Longshore, Alaina         SR Wittenberg               59.41   1   4   
  6 Ellinger, Meagan          SR Ohio Norther           1:00.08   1   3   
  7 McCormick, Mallory        SR Ohio Wesleya           1:00.60   1   2   
  8 Szalay, Regan             FR Wooster                1:00.86   2   1   
  9 McCohn, Katelyn           FR Wittenberg             1:01.53   2 
 10 Acosta, Hailey            FR Otterbein              1:01.81   2 
 11 Ezimora, Ify              SO Oberlin                1:01.84   3 
 12 Rees, Bri                 FR Case Western           1:02.21   2 
 13 Muldrow, Bren'et          FR Denison                1:02.86   2 
 14 Garrett, Baylee           JR Heidelberg             1:02.99   2 
 15 Moore, Jasmine            SR Baldwin Wall           1:03.68   3 
 16 Rhodes, Cheyenne          FR Wilmington (           1:04.58   3 
 17 King, Maria               FR Case Western           1:04.62   2 
 18 Robbins, Danielle         JR Defiance               1:05.40   3 
 19 Zigan, Haylee             FR Bluffton               1:09.60   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:04.58  1996        Tamieka Grizzle                           
    All-Ohio: @ 2:13.67  4/16/2005   Kim Murley, Denison                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly            FR Baldwin Wall           2:17.31   1  10   
  2 Joseph, Larkin            SO Capital                2:18.87   1   8   
  3 Smith, Morgan             FR Ohio Wesleya           2:19.18   1   6   
  4 Gray, Alexis              FR Wittenberg             2:21.96   1   5   
  5 Rogiers, Allison          FR Otterbein              2:22.54   1   4   
  6 Eid, Shahed               FR Case Western           2:23.72   2   3   
  7 Marchese, Genevieve       SR Ohio Norther           2:25.22   2   2   
  8 Kelley, Emani             SO Wooster                2:25.59   2   1   
  9 Koch, Sarah               SR Otterbein              2:25.66   2 
 10 Ewing, Avery              SO Ohio Norther           2:25.86   1 
 11 Kellar, Mackenzie         JR Wooster                2:26.14   3 
 12 Quisno, Annie             FR Baldwin Wall           2:26.30   3 
 13 Lichtenberg, Sara         FR Denison                2:26.86   2 
 14 Jung-Beeman, Oona         FR Oberlin                2:26.91   2 
 15 Tulloss, Caitlyn          JR Capital                2:26.97   1 
 16 Moore, Anna               JR Oberlin                2:27.25   3 
 17 Huber, Nicole             SR Ohio Norther           2:27.39   1 
 18 Deshuk, Danielle          FR Capital                2:28.30   3 
 19 Lerda, Sydney             FR Denison                2:28.78   2 
 20 Warstler, Cobi            FR Wooster                2:30.08   3 
 21 Foltz, Katy               SO Otterbein              2:30.79   1 
 22 MacElrevey, Madison       SO Otterbein              2:31.23   2 
 23 Burns, Kacey              FR Wilmington (           2:31.71   3 
 24 Hauke, Alissa             JR Bluffton               2:32.46   3 
 25 Fowler, Katie             FR Baldwin Wall           2:32.83   3 
 26 Jude, Shelby              SR Denison                2:33.23   3 
 27 Grabauskas, Emily         JR Denison                2:33.63   2 
 28 VanHoose, Erica           FR Ohio Wesleya           2:34.98   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4:22.11  2011        Christy Cazzola                           
    All-Ohio: @ 4:32.55  4/10/2014   Cara DeAngelis, OWU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wargo, Shannon            FR Oberlin                4:44.74   1  10   
  2 Lamb, Claire              SO Otterbein              4:46.05   1   8   
  3 Qamar, Sana               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:47.47   1   6   
  4 Brennan, Kelly            FR Baldwin Wall           4:49.20   1   5   
  5 Pasadyn, Vanessa          FR Case Western           4:50.67   1   4   
  6 Marchese, Genevieve       SR Ohio Norther           4:55.26   1   3   
  7 Grabauskas, Emily         JR Denison                4:58.83   1   2   
  8 Huber, Nicole             SR Ohio Norther           4:59.22   1   1   
  9 Hoffmann, Jennifer        FR Case Western           5:00.21   1 
 10 O'Connor, Erin            FR Denison                5:00.97   1 
 11 House, Rachel             JR Heidelberg             5:01.20   1 
 12 Pendola, Bella            FR Baldwin Wall           5:03.13   2 
 13 Simko, Erin               SO Otterbein              5:04.10   1 
 14 O'Leary, Mollie           SR Kenyon                 5:04.87   2 
 15 Schilling, Zoe            FR Ohio Norther           5:07.45   2 
 16 Torres-Padin, Isabel      SO Case Western           5:08.31   2 
 17 Rumora, Rosa              SO Kenyon                 5:15.17   2 
 18 Ruff, Lindsey             SO Otterbein              5:15.66   2 
 19 Ferguson, Ashley          JR Wooster                5:17.17   2 
 20 Resnik, Rachell           JR Ohio Wesleya           5:18.79   2 
 21 Koester, Samantha         SO Capital                5:29.84   2 
 22 Miller, Devony            SO Bluffton               5:30.93   2 
 23 Routhier, Madeleine       FR Ohio Norther           6:05.66   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 16:44.68  2007        Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
    All-Ohio: @ 17:30.42  4/13/2013   Emma Lehmann, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya          18:04.76   10   
  2 Lamb, Claire              SO Otterbein             18:26.21    8   
  3 Fobes, Julie              SR Muskingum             18:32.07    6   
  4 Crook, Marija             FR Oberlin               18:35.24    5   
  5 Bellows, Abigail          SO Oberlin               18:49.29    4   
  6 Winter, Alex              SR Otterbein             18:52.11    3   
  7 Baumann, Ashlie           SO Ohio Norther          18:54.19    2   
  8 Currey, Allison           FR Otterbein             18:58.85    1   
  9 Laveson, Rachel           JR Case Western          19:03.96  
 10 Meyer, Maddie             FR Ohio Wesleya          19:15.20  
 11 Westhoven, Hannah         JR Capital               19:22.69  
 12 Ludwig, Andrea            SO Kenyon                19:25.91  
 13 Myers, Kristina           SO Ohio Norther          19:28.13  
 14 Kerwin, Rosie             SO Oberlin               19:40.83  
 15 Trikeriotis, Sophie       SO Case Western          19:41.37  
 16 Hemler, Alyssa            SR Oberlin               19:45.51  
 17 Wilson, Rheanna           JR Ohio Wesleya          19:48.79  
 18 House, Rachel             JR Heidelberg            19:50.96  
 19 Matteson, Jennie          SO Bluffton              19:51.12  
 20 Grainger, Colleen         SO Ohio Norther          19:54.09  
 21 Shultz, Cassady           SR Otterbein             20:18.08  
 22 Sauder, Gretchen          SR Capital               20:18.66  
 23 Lin, Amy                  SO Case Western          20:21.28  
 24 Hall, Chloe               FR Kenyon                20:36.79  
 25 Ewing, Rachel             FR Marietta              20:41.54  
 26 Fetters, Stephanie        SR Wilmington (          20:43.38  
 27 Cash, Alexis              FR Bluffton              20:45.44  
 -- Elkins, Amanda            SO Heidelberg                 DNF  
 -- Bahel, Alyssa             SO Denison                     DQ  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 35:11.67  2011        Jennifer Gossels, Denison                
    All-Ohio: @ 35:58.43  4/11/2009   Katie Navarre, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makowski, Claire          FR Baldwin Wall          42:17.78   10   
  2 Wesco, Meredith           SR Otterbein             42:43.74    8   
  3 Castro-Wehr, Joy          FR Oberlin               42:48.82    6   
  4 Colvin, Kathleen          FR Ohio Norther          43:36.50    5   
  5 Carson, Moriah            SR Marietta              43:57.59    4   
  6 Meier, Hannah             SR Wittenberg            44:09.42    3   
  7 Page, Madeline            FR Oberlin               44:44.56    2   
  8 Nagy, Hannah              FR Baldwin Wall          46:21.89    1   
  9 Steele, Elizabeth         SO Ohio Norther          46:44.10  
 10 Allenson, Hannah          FR Baldwin Wall          46:49.14  
 11 Bowman, Kat               FR Capital               46:58.51  
 12 Kelsey, Michelle          SO Bluffton              48:54.18  
 13 Baum, Josie               SR Muskingum             49:32.08  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    All-Ohio: @ 14.02  4/16/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Lyndsey        SR Baldwin Wall             15.06Q  2.3  3 
  2 Carman, Rebecca           SR Ohio Norther             15.39Q  3.8  1 
  3 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                  15.77Q  2.9  2 
  4 Burke, Emma               FR Wilmington (             15.67q  3.8  1 
  5 Stevens, Olivia           JR Wittenberg               15.73q  2.3  3 
  6 Newman, Olivia            SO Case Western             15.99q  2.9  2 
  7 Szalay, Taryn             SR Wooster                  16.04q  2.9  2 
  8 Quinter, Olivia           FR Capital                  16.13q  3.8  1 
  9 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya             16.30   2.3  3 
 10 Webster, Carolyn          SO Wooster                  16.47   2.3  3 
 11 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  16.49   3.8  1 
 12 Schwarzbek, Allison       FR Heidelberg               16.61   2.9  2 
 13 McIntosh, Melinda         FR Ohio Norther             16.65   2.9  2 
 14 Nix, Jessica              JR Denison                  16.72   3.8  1 
 15 Lovett, Ashley            JR Wilmington (             16.81   2.3  3 
 16 Kelts, Sam                FR Case Western             16.88   2.3  3 
 17 McCluer, Sydney           SO Ohio Norther             16.93   2.9  2 
 18 Fisher, Taylor            SO Ohio Norther             16.97   3.8  1 
 19 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                17.03   2.3  3 
 20 Heeter, Jade              FR Marietta                 17.19   3.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    All-Ohio: @ 14.02  4/16/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Lyndsey        SR Baldwin Wall             15.01   5.3  10   
  2 Carman, Rebecca           SR Ohio Norther             15.26   5.3   8   
  3 Stevens, Olivia           JR Wittenberg               15.38   5.3   6   
  4 Burke, Emma               FR Wilmington (             15.45   5.3   5   
  5 Quinter, Olivia           FR Capital                  15.60   5.3   4    15.593
  6 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                  15.60   5.3   3    15.600
  7 Szalay, Taryn             SR Wooster                  15.84   5.3   2   
  8 Newman, Olivia            SO Case Western             16.43   5.3   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: !   58.93  1996        Charlynna Foster                          
    All-Ohio: @ 1:00.14  4/19/2003   Jackie Dight, ONU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bedell, Sarah             SO Otterbein              1:03.47   1  10   
  2 Kloster, Marie-Louise     JR Case Western           1:05.05   1   8   
  3 Fisher, Taylor            SO Ohio Norther           1:05.18   1   6   
  4 Schwarzbek, Allison       FR Heidelberg             1:06.05   1   5   
  5 Newman, Olivia            SO Case Western           1:07.13   1   4   
  6 Lovett, Ashley            JR Wilmington (           1:07.81   2   3   
  7 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                1:08.34   1   2   
  8 Stevens, Olivia           JR Wittenberg             1:08.51   2   1   
  9 Quinter, Olivia           FR Capital                1:08.92   2 
 10 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein              1:09.34   3 
 11 Doane, Jillian            FR Oberlin                1:09.39   1 
 12 Gardiner, Gwennie         JR Oberlin                1:09.51   1 
 13 Naylor, Tatum             FR Case Western           1:10.01   2 
 14 McCluer, Sydney           SO Ohio Norther           1:10.62   3 
 15 Chandler, Sydney          FR Denison                1:11.21   3 
 16 McIntosh, Melinda         FR Ohio Norther           1:11.64   2 
 17 Higgins, Julia            SO Wooster                1:11.75   3 
 18 Kimberly, Emma            FR Otterbein              1:12.56   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10:24.22  2011        Kimberly Chinn, B.W.C.                   
    All-Ohio: @ 10:40.89  4/19/2003   Jessica Textoris, B.W.C.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poullet, Julissa          SR Otterbein             11:23.14   10   
  2 Serletti, Tate            FR Kenyon                11:59.22    8   
  3 Meyers, Mackenzie         SO Capital               12:02.70    6   
  4 Sandvik, Heather          SO Otterbein             12:02.83    5   
  5 Bush, Rachel              SO Ohio Wesleya          12:09.64    4   
  6 Hunt, Molly               JR Kenyon                12:11.49    3   
  7 Foltz, Katy               SO Otterbein             12:14.71    2   
  8 Weiland, Madeleine        SO Oberlin               12:23.66    1   
  9 Sutter, Danielle          JR Ohio Norther          12:27.67  
 10 Naughton, Claire          SR Kenyon                12:32.71  
 11 Posthuma, Janelle         SO Ohio Norther          12:36.00  
 12 Shaffer, Miranda          JR Heidelberg            12:40.42  
 13 Lathrop, Kierra           SR Otterbein             12:45.60  
 14 White, Jacquelyn          SR Wooster               13:00.02  
 15 Erickson, Kate            JR Case Western          13:00.54  
 16 VanHoose, Erica           FR Ohio Wesleya          13:05.43  
 17 Ames, Keely               SO Muskingum             13:16.21  
 18 Gregory, Hannah           SR Muskingum             13:22.94  
 19 Conti, Lorin              SR Wittenberg            13:30.89  
 20 Dixon, Megan              JR Marietta              13:45.46  
 21 Dascani, Jordan           FR Baldwin Wall          15:34.23  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.16  2011        Methodist University                        
    All-Ohio: @ 47.91  4/13/2013   Mount Union, Mount Union                    
                       T Coghlan, M Mahoney, L Brasdovich, V Clutter     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heidelberg                                            48.95   1  10   
     1) Biniker, McKenzie SO            2) Beaver, Bethany SR             
     3) Slone, Michaela SO              4) Grove, Kelsey FR               
  2 Wittenberg                                            49.02   1   8   
     1) Avant, Tiarra SO                2) Barnes, Tyra FR                
     3) Longshore, Alaina SR            4) Mitchell, Samantha SO          
  3 Otterbein                                             49.12   1   6   
     1) Acosta, Hailey FR               2) Bedell, Sarah SO               
     3) D'Ippolito, Carmen SO           4) Wright, Macie FR               
  4 Ohio Wesleyan                                         49.13   1   5   
     1) Freyhof, Morgan SO              2) Brown, Emily JR                
     3) Atkinson, Jaliyah FR            4) Clay, Amanda JR                
  5 Capital                                               49.38   1   4   
     1) Mayes, Niamani SO               2) Manivanh, Taylor FR            
     3) Howard, Akaila FR               4) Mouser, Hunter JR              
  6 Ohio Northern                                         49.44   1   3   
     1) Lavey, Taylor FR                2) Mosler, Michelle SR            
     3) Ellinger, Meagan SR             4) Commager, Kelsey SR            
  7 Oberlin                                               50.00   1   2   
     1) Holmes, Rayna JR                2) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR       
     3) Kelly, Emily SO                 4) Cook-Gist, Imani SO            
  8 Baldwin Wallace                                       51.60   2   1   
     1) Armstrong, Lyndsey SR           2) Nemeth, Grace SO               
     3) Tucker, Rachel JR               4) Plas, Beth FR                  
  9 Wooster                                               51.63   1 
     1) Szalay, Taryn SR                2) Tilton, Akwia FR               
     3) Palmer, Korri FR                4) Payne, Kennedy SR              
 10 Defiance                                              54.75   2 
     1) Robbins, Danielle JR            2) Lutzke, Laura JR               
     3) Herevia, Miranda FR             4) Ferry, Malia FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:41.02  2011        Wartburg College                          
    All-Ohio: @ 3:56.34  4/16/2016   Wittenberg, Wittenberg                    
                         A Longshore, J Crow, S Mitchell, B Medlock        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                          3:56.06@  1  10   
     1) Barnes, Tyra FR                 2) Gray, Alexis FR                
     3) Longshore, Alaina SR            4) McCohn, Katelyn FR             
  2 Capital                                             3:56.88   1   8   
     1) Manivanh, Taylor FR             2) Mouser, Hunter JR              
     3) Tulloss, Caitlyn JR             4) Joseph, Larkin SO              
  3 Ohio Northern                                       3:59.18   1   6   
     1) Ellinger, Meagan SR             2) Fisher, Taylor SO              
     3) Ewing, Avery SO                 4) Mosler, Michelle SR            
  4 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:59.49   1   5   
     1) McCormick, Mallory SR           2) Robinson, Cirrus FR            
     3) Bush, Rachel SO                 4) Smith, Morgan FR               
  5 Case Western                                        4:04.37   1   4   
     1) Kloster, Marie-Louise JR        2) Rees, Bri FR                   
     3) Pasadyn, Vanessa FR             4) Newman, Olivia SO              
  6 Oberlin                                             4:05.64   1   3   
     1) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR        2) Moore, Anna JR                 
     3) Cook-Gist, Imani SO             4) Doane, Jillian FR              
  7 Otterbein                                           4:06.09   1   2   
     1) Bedell, Sarah SO                2) Acosta, Hailey FR              
     3) Foltz, Katy SO                  4) Rogiers, Allison FR            
  8 Wooster                                             4:08.50   2   1   
     1) Tilton, Akwia FR                2) Kellar, Mackenzie JR           
     3) Kelley, Emani SO                4) Szalay, Regan FR               
  9 Baldwin Wallace                                     4:08.60   2 
     1) Armstrong, Lyndsey SR           2) Moore, Jasmine SR              
     3) Quisno, Annie FR                4) Brennan, Kelly FR              
 10 Heidelberg                                          4:08.86   1 
     1) Slone, Michaela SO              2) Schwarzbek, Allison FR         
     3) Garrett, Baylee JR              4) Hunter, Sarah JR               
 11 Denison                                             4:11.09   2 
     1) Brooks, Ajai SO                 2) Muldrow, Bren'et FR            
     3) Lichtenberg, Sara FR            4) Grabauskas, Emily JR           
 12 Wilmington (Ohio)                                   4:22.72   2 
     1) Burke, Emma FR                  2) Burns, Kacey FR                
     3) Rhodes, Cheyenne FR             4) Lovett, Ashley JR              
 13 Defiance                                            4:50.05   2 
     1) Robbins, Danielle JR            2) Ferry, Malia FR                
     3) Textor, Aaron JR                4) Settich, Katie FR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 6-02.75  1996        Erin Aldrich 6-02.75                      
    All-Ohio: @   1.74m  1996        Emily Herring 5-8.5, Wilmington           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cirrus          FR Ohio Wesleya             1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Webster, Carolyn          SO Wooster                  1.66m    5-05.25   8   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kasper, Erin              SR Baldwin Wall             1.61m    5-03.25   6   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Hall, Hannah              JR Denison                  1.56m    5-01.25   5   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Moore, Tiffany            FR Ohio Wesleya             1.56m    5-01.25   3.50
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                1.56m    5-01.25   3.50
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hipp, Olivia              JR Heidelberg               1.56m    5-01.25   2   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  1.51m    4-11.50   0.50
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Woods, Marra              JR Marietta                 1.51m    4-11.50   0.50
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Robinson, Megan           SO Oberlin                  1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Weininger, Mallory        SO Ohio Norther             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Flint, Bailey             FR Case Western             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Elliott, Kaylee           SO Oberlin                  1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13-07  2011        Abigail Schaffer                            
    All-Ohio: @ 3.86m  2010        Nicole Hope 12-8, Northern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Madison             SO Ohio Norther             3.92m@  12-10.25  10   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.92 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    X    O  XXX 
  2 D'Errico, Jenna           SR Otterbein                3.87m@  12-08.25   8   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya             3.42m   11-02.50   5.50
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wollenslegal, Kelly       JR Ohio Norther             3.42m   11-02.50   5.50
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Finney, Grace             FR Oberlin                  3.42m   11-02.50   4   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Krause, Maggie            FR Ohio Norther             3.27m   10-08.75   2.50
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tabler, Alyssa            FR Marietta                 3.27m   10-08.75   2.50
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hicks, Mariah             SR Ohio Wesleya             3.27m   10-08.75   1   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Thompson, Willow          FR Bluffton                 3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Spencer, Ave              SR Oberlin                  3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Draginoff, Gabrielle      FR Wittenberg               3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Oliver, Sarah             SO Bluffton                 3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Stevens, Allison          FR Ohio Norther             3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Cook-Gist, Imani          SO Oberlin                  3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Weagraff, Abby            SO Baldwin Wall             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Martin, Reannah           SO Muskingum                2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    O    O   XO    X 
 17 Shomon, Alexis            FR Ohio Wesleya             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kellar, Mackenzie         JR Wooster                     NH            
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rozsa, Nicole             JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Lyle, Jordan              SR Capital                     NH            
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 20-09  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 5.97m  1996        Kenya Shipp 19-07, Mt. Union                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clay, Amanda              JR Ohio Wesleya             5.74m   3.0  18-10.00  10   
     5.55m(2.1) 5.64m(4.1) 5.61m(2.5) 5.74m(3.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.6)
  2 Webster, Carolyn          SO Wooster                  5.57m   1.8  18-03.25   8   
     5.17m(3.4) FOUL(1.2) 5.54m(1.7) 5.45m(3.7) 5.57m(1.8) 5.41m(1.2)
  3 Goodridge, Annie          JR Oberlin                  5.56m   2.3  18-03.00   6   
     FOUL(2.8) 5.56m(2.3) 5.54m(0.9) 5.42m(3.2) 5.36m(1.3) FOUL(0.5)
  4 Carman, Rebecca           SR Ohio Norther             5.46m   3.7  17-11.00   5   
     5.01m(2.2) 5.05m(1.5) 5.08m(3.4) 5.31m(4.2) 5.46m(3.7) 5.06m(1.8)
  5 Commager, Kelsey          SR Ohio Norther             5.44m   2.7  17-10.25   4   
     5.42m(2.2) 5.44m(2.7) 5.35m(2.7) FOUL(4.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1)
  6 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya             5.38m   2.1  17-08.00   3   
     FOUL(3.2) 5.28m(0.3) FOUL(4.0) 4.69m(2.6) 5.38m(2.1) 5.36m(1.9)
  7 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                  5.28m   2.6  17-04.00   2   
     5.11m(3.6) 5.18m(1.8) 5.13m(4.2) 5.28m(2.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.10m(2.4)
  8 Kasper, Erin              SR Baldwin Wall             5.14m   2.8  16-10.50   1   
     4.97m(1.3) 5.14m(2.8) 4.91m(3.4) 4.99m(1.8) 5.11m(3.1) 5.06m(1.3)
  9 Tilton, Akwia             FR Wooster                  5.13m   6.4  16-10.00 
     5.13m(6.4) 5.00m(2.7) FOUL(2.6) 4.86m(0.9) 4.87m(4.4) 5.13m(2.1)
 10 Braga, Skylar             JR Case Western             4.93m   3.7  16-02.25 
     FOUL(2.8) 4.61m(1.6) 4.93m(3.7)           
 11 Spencer, Ave              SR Oberlin                  4.84m   2.4  15-10.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.84m(2.4) FOUL(1.6)           
 12 Woods, Marra              JR Marietta                 4.81m   3.2  15-09.50 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.8) 4.81m(3.2)           
 13 Cameron, Katie            SR Wooster                  4.77m   4.9  15-07.75 
     4.77m(4.9) 4.31m(2.1) 4.60m(2.3)          
 14 Nix, Jessica              JR Denison                  4.70m   4.1  15-05.00 
     4.49m(3.1) 4.70m(4.1) 4.54m(3.5)           
 15 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                4.42m   3.5  14-06.00 
     4.29m(2.9) 4.30m(1.6) 4.42m(3.5)           
 16 Hostetler, Ciana          FR Bluffton                 4.00m   2.1  13-01.50 
     4.00m(2.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Johnson, Cierra           SO Wilmington (              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 43-01.75  1996        Nicole Gamble                            
    All-Ohio: @   12.08m  4/16/2004   Doreen Nagawa 39-07.75, Wilmington       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Commager, Kelsey          SR Ohio Norther            11.46m   3.9  37-07.25  10   
     11.28m(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 11.31m(1.2) 11.28m(5.4) 11.31m(0.4) 11.46m(3.9)
  2 Goodridge, Annie          JR Oberlin                 11.21m   2.8  36-09.50   8   
     FOUL(2.2) 10.90m(2.7) 10.84m(0.5) 10.44m(2.4) 10.76m(2.4) 11.21m(2.8)
  3 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                 11.20m   1.9  36-09.00   6   
     10.73m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 10.49m(0.9) FOUL(2.4) 10.93m(2.8) 11.20m(1.9)
  4 Martin, Devron            JR Kenyon                  11.09m   1.5  36-04.75   5   
     10.75m(1.6) FOUL(4.2) 10.90m(2.1) 10.78m(1.6) 11.09m(1.5) 10.78m(3.6)
  5 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya            11.07m  +0.0  36-04.00   4   
     10.66m(+0.0) 10.86m(1.8) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.36m(1.7) 9.86m(1.9) 10.82m(1.3)
  6 Kasper, Erin              SR Baldwin Wall            10.88m   2.9  35-08.50   3   
     10.54m(2.0) 10.51m(2.3) 10.62m(2.4) 10.45m(5.0) 10.88m(2.9) PASS     
  7 Tucker, Rachel            JR Baldwin Wall            10.82m   3.1  35-06.00   2   
     9.95m(1.5) 10.18m(1.9) 10.82m(3.1) 10.05m(2.3) 10.07m(3.1) 9.90m(2.7)
  8 Obi, Elizabeth            JR Wooster                 10.53m   3.3  34-06.75   1   
     10.53m(3.3) FOUL(3.3) 10.52m(2.9) 10.12m(1.5) 10.10m(4.6) 10.37m(1.4)
  9 Crane, Mallory            SO Wooster                 10.45m   2.6  34-03.50 
     10.06m(2.2) 10.22m(0.3) 10.45m(2.6) FOUL(2.1) 10.03m(3.4) 9.98m(1.5)
 10 Johnson, Cierra           SO Wilmington (            10.37m   1.2  34-00.25 
     10.37m(1.2) FOUL(2.6) 10.36m(5.3)           
 11 Willard, Rachel           JR Case Western            10.36m   1.6  34-00.00 
     10.35m(5.1) 10.36m(1.6) FOUL(1.5)           
 12 Carman, Rebecca           SR Ohio Norther            10.33m   2.6  33-10.75 
     10.21m(+0.0) 10.22m(1.7) 10.33m(2.6)           
 13 Lee, Anne                 SR Denison                 10.32m   1.6  33-10.25 
     10.15m(2.1) 10.32m(1.6) 10.21m(1.6)           
 14 Woods, Olivia             SO Oberlin                 10.30m   1.8  33-09.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 10.30m(1.8) FOUL(0.5)           
 15 Flint, Bailey             FR Case Western            10.23m   2.9  33-06.75 
     10.11m(2.0) 10.23m(2.9) 9.93m(1.5)           
 16 Holmes, Rayna             JR Oberlin                 10.22m   5.4  33-06.50 
     10.01m(0.7) 10.22m(5.4) 9.99m(0.7)           
 17 Kelts, Sam                FR Case Western            10.20m   1.8  33-05.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 10.13m(3.7) 10.20m(1.8)           
 18 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                 10.20m   0.6  33-05.75 
     9.79m(1.0) 10.20m(0.6) FOUL(2.2)           
 19 Moore, Tiffany            FR Ohio Wesleya            10.03m   0.3  32-11.00 
     9.82m(3.3) 10.03m(0.3) FOUL(2.4)          
 20 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  9.78m   3.0  32-01.00 
     9.40m(3.8) 9.78m(3.0) 9.72m(3.4)           
 21 Werner, Elizabeth         JR Ohio Norther             9.72m   2.2  31-10.75 
     9.25m(1.3) 9.72m(2.2) 9.60m(0.5)           
 22 Edwards, Jessica          SO Baldwin Wall             9.71m   3.2  31-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.28m(2.2) 9.71m(3.2)           
 23 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein                9.62m   2.9  31-06.75 
     9.42m(1.2) 9.62m(2.9) FOUL(3.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Stadium: !  49-11  1996        Seilala Sua                                
    All-Ohio: @ 13.68m  2008        Allyson Tobin 44-10.75, Otterbein          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McClain, Naeisha          FR Oberlin                 13.34m   43-09.25  10   
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Clouse, Kasey             SR Baldwin Wall            12.70m   41-08.00   8   
      12.50m  12.58m  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Carroll, Shannon          SO Case Western            12.17m   39-11.25   6   
      11.29m  11.68m  11.52m  11.79m  12.17m  FOUL
  4 Keegan, Jasmine           FR Oberlin                 12.08m   39-07.75   5   
      11.61m  11.29m  11.48m  12.05m  11.52m  12.08m
  5 Laios, Cassandra          JR Case Western            12.08m   39-07.75   4   
      FOUL  11.64m  11.52m  11.26m  FOUL  12.08m
  6 Ziccardi, Madeline        JR Baldwin Wall            12.01m   39-05.00   3   
      10.92m  11.10m  12.01m  10.86m  10.83m  FOUL
  7 Freshkorn, Ashley         SR Capital                 11.97m   39-03.25   2   
      11.92m  FOUL  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein               11.97m   39-03.25   1   
      11.49m  11.10m  11.80m  11.97m  FOUL  11.42m
  9 Finnegan, Emily           SO Otterbein               11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.42m  11.68m  11.26m  11.06m  11.11m  11.23m
 10 Longo, Cecelia            FR Oberlin                 11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.98m  11.14m  11.51m            
 11 Roberts, Jillian          FR Baldwin Wall            11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.61m  11.43m  10.96m            
 12 Harris, Tia               SO Ohio Norther            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  11.02m  11.04m            
 13 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington (            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  10.99m  10.91m           
 14 Tillman, Katie            SR Defiance                11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.38m  11.13m  10.18m           
 15 Santen, Cassidy           JR Defiance                11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.04m  10.74m  11.12m            
 16 Landrum, Angela           SR Ohio Wesleya            10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  10.99m  10.75m           
 17 Haggerty, Madison         FR Ohio Wesleya            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.00m  10.70m  FOUL            
 18 Thornton, Marie           JR Otterbein               10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.70m           
 19 Buckhannon, Brooke        FR Baldwin Wall            10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.19m  10.67m           
 20 Cummings, Ally            FR Capital                 10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  10.62m            
 21 Hickey, Ashlynn           FR Ohio Norther            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.14m  9.81m  10.28m           
 22 Wulff, Haley              FR Heidelberg              10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.91m  FOUL  10.23m            
 23 Lee, Kassie               FR Capital                 10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.38m  10.10m            
 24 Pesicka, Gracie           JR Capital                 10.00m   32-09.75 
      8.90m  10.00m  9.85m           
 25 Fabry, Paige              SR Wooster                  9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  FOUL           
 26 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe    FR Kenyon                   9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.20m  8.96m  9.30m           
 27 DeLong, Maelinn           SO Bluffton                 9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.87m  FOUL  9.06m           
 -- Cospy, Arlesha            JR Denison                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Walker, Alexis            SR Defiance                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Richardson, Ana           JR Oberlin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 178-06  1996        Seilala Sua                                
    All-Ohio: @ 45.58m  1997        Tami Lupton 149-06, Defiance               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           SO Otterbein               45.55m     149-05  10   
      FOUL  42.78m  45.55m  FOUL  43.94m  FOUL
  2 Cospy, Arlesha            JR Denison                 43.60m     143-00   8   
      FOUL  43.60m  FOUL  FOUL  42.79m  FOUL
  3 Reese, D'Nae              JR Bluffton                41.12m     134-11   6   
      37.68m  FOUL  41.12m  FOUL  35.35m  39.59m
  4 Laios, Cassandra          JR Case Western            40.12m     131-07   5   
      40.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Clouse, Kasey             SR Baldwin Wall            40.04m     131-04   4   
      40.04m  FOUL  FOUL  38.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Keegan, Jasmine           FR Oberlin                 40.00m     131-03   3   
      FOUL  38.88m  FOUL  36.94m  40.00m  36.43m
  7 Buckhannon, Brooke        FR Baldwin Wall            39.32m     129-00   2   
      FOUL  38.73m  36.83m  39.32m  36.50m  38.07m
  8 Richardson, Ana           JR Oberlin                 38.43m     126-01   1   
      38.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Page-Boyd, Alexia         FR Heidelberg              37.87m     124-03 
      37.87m  37.49m  FOUL  FOUL  37.55m  34.84m
 10 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington (            37.59m     123-04 
      37.59m  FOUL  35.77m           
 11 Williams, Hannah          JR Defiance                36.79m     120-08 
      33.60m  35.21m  36.79m           
 12 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein               36.76m     120-07 
      36.72m  35.19m  36.76m           
 13 Waidelich, Brooke         JR Defiance                36.33m     119-02 
      36.07m  36.00m  36.33m            
 14 Roberts, Jillian          FR Baldwin Wall            34.35m     112-08 
      31.56m  34.35m  FOUL           
 15 Harris, Tia               SO Ohio Norther            33.60m     110-03 
      FOUL  33.44m  33.60m           
 16 English, Maya             FR Oberlin                 33.47m     109-10 
      32.37m  32.50m  33.47m           
 17 Wulff, Haley              FR Heidelberg              33.17m     108-10 
      33.17m  32.83m  FOUL           
 18 Kreider, Jenna            SR Capital                 32.87m     107-10 
      FOUL  32.16m  32.87m           
 19 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe    FR Kenyon                  32.15m     105-06 
      30.73m  32.15m  FOUL           
 20 Rose, Abby                SO Muskingum               30.63m     100-06 
      30.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Freshkorn, Ashley         SR Capital                 30.58m     100-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.58m            
 22 Hume, Julie               SO Ohio Wesleya            29.74m      97-07 
      FOUL  27.87m  29.74m           
 -- Garrett, Dominique        JR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 199-11  2011        Holly Ozanich                              
    All-Ohio: @ 47.51m  2010        Stephanie Grabber 155-10, BWC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ana           JR Oberlin                 48.72m@    159-10  10   
      46.75m  FOUL  48.72m  47.64m  48.70m  FOUL
  2 Olashuk, Rebecca          SR Ohio Norther            48.64m@    159-07   8   
      48.64m  47.15m  46.28m  46.35m        
  3 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington (            48.28m@    158-05   6   
      42.45m  46.81m  45.53m  46.35m  46.98m  48.28m
  4 Reese, D'Nae              JR Bluffton                46.56m     152-09   5   
      41.87m  44.28m  44.17m  46.56m  FOUL  45.12m
  5 Ziccardi, Madeline        JR Baldwin Wall            45.72m     150-00   4   
      44.30m  42.97m  FOUL  43.65m  45.72m  43.45m
  6 Omilabu, Temi             SR Case Western            45.45m     149-01   3   
      41.81m  45.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m
  7 Gupta, Nimi               JR Case Western            44.79m     146-11   2   
      FOUL  44.32m  43.09m  FOUL  44.79m  FOUL
  8 Waidelich, Brooke         JR Defiance                44.45m     145-10   1   
      38.26m  43.19m  43.56m  44.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 English, Maya             FR Oberlin                 42.98m     141-00 
      FOUL  42.98m  42.19m  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL
 10 Freshkorn, Ashley         SR Capital                 42.84m     140-07 
      41.21m  42.84m  FOUL           
 11 Landrum, Angela           SR Ohio Wesleya            42.83m     140-06 
      FOUL  42.83m  37.55m           
 12 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein               42.05m     137-11 
      39.91m  41.50m  42.05m           
 13 Williams, Hannah          JR Defiance                42.00m     137-09 
      FOUL  39.23m  42.00m           
 14 Watt, Megan               SO Capital                 41.82m     137-02 
      41.48m  41.46m  41.82m           
 15 Longo, Cecelia            FR Oberlin                 41.26m     135-04 
      40.07m  41.26m  39.46m            
 16 Paul, Kendra              JR Ohio Norther            41.20m     135-02 
      41.20m  FOUL  39.44m           
 17 Buckhannon, Brooke        FR Baldwin Wall            41.10m     134-10 
      41.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Walker, Alexis            SR Defiance                40.01m     131-03 
      FOUL  40.01m  38.27m           
 19 Phillips, Madison         JR Baldwin Wall            39.90m     130-11 
      36.67m  39.90m  39.85m           
 20 Sentman, Baylee           FR Wilmington (            39.71m     130-03 
      FOUL  38.31m  39.71m           
 21 Kreider, Jenna            SR Capital                 39.38m     129-02 
      39.38m  35.84m  FOUL           
 22 McClain, Naeisha          FR Oberlin                 39.27m     128-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.27m           
 23 Thomas, Natasha           SR Baldwin Wall            39.26m     128-10 
      37.33m  39.26m  38.56m           
 24 Yu, Marina                FR Case Western            39.18m     128-06 
      39.18m  38.31m  FOUL           
 25 Harris, Tia               SO Ohio Norther            39.15m     128-05 
      39.15m  36.45m  FOUL           
 26 Hickey, Ashlynn           FR Ohio Norther            38.23m     125-05 
      38.23m  35.98m  FOUL           
 27 Rose, Abby                SO Muskingum               37.63m     123-05 
      37.27m  FOUL  37.63m           
 28 Zeller, Zara              FR Wilmington (            37.62m     123-05 
      37.62m  37.00m  FOUL           
 29 Santen, Cassidy           JR Defiance                37.50m     123-00 
      37.50m  36.19m  35.65m           
 30 Cospy, Arlesha            JR Denison                 36.95m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.95m  FOUL           
 31 Dann, Anissa              JR Wittenberg              34.46m     113-01 
      34.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe    FR Kenyon                  34.35m     112-08 
      30.79m  34.35m  32.56m            
 33 Murphy, Kassady           SO Wooster                 31.66m     103-10 
      FOUL  31.66m  30.76m           
 -- King, Taylor              JR Capital                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Finnegan, Emily           SO Otterbein                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Laios, Cassandra          JR Case Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 162-05  1996        Emily Carlsten                             
    All-Ohio: @ 38.64m  1995        Kristenne Robinson 126-09, BWC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa           SO Ohio Wesleya            38.37m     125-11  10   
      32.65m  38.37m  FOUL  34.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Paul, Kendra              JR Ohio Norther            36.27m     119-00   8   
      36.27m  FOUL  FOUL  33.19m  35.33m  FOUL
  3 Carroll, Shannon          SO Case Western            36.10m     118-05   6   
      34.93m  36.10m  35.64m  FOUL  32.34m  33.01m
  4 Bowsher, Frankie          SR Wittenberg              34.74m     114-00   5   
      31.97m  32.35m  34.74m  31.75m  30.95m  32.08m
  5 Hostetler, Jillian        SR Oberlin                 34.52m     113-03   4   
      30.09m  31.24m  31.03m  30.72m  29.62m  34.52m
  6 Wiles, Tristen            SR Muskingum               34.49m     113-02   3   
      32.45m  34.49m  34.33m  32.38m  FOUL  31.27m
  7 Gast, Allie               SR Ohio Norther            33.58m     110-02   2   
      33.01m  33.58m  31.38m  31.45m  FOUL  33.53m
  8 Hipp, Olivia              JR Heidelberg              32.72m     107-04   1   
      26.77m  30.39m  32.72m  31.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Santen, Cassidy           JR Defiance                30.64m     100-06 
      28.58m  30.64m  27.83m  28.46m  27.51m  FOUL
 10 Phillips, Madison         JR Baldwin Wall            30.56m     100-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.56m           
 11 Heeter, Colby             SR Defiance                30.23m      99-02 
      30.23m  27.77m  26.10m            
 12 Thornton, Marie           JR Otterbein               29.15m      95-08 
      27.98m  29.15m  27.07m           
 13 Johnston, Taylor          JR Capital                 27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  27.57m  24.95m           
 14 Breier, Brittany          FR Bluffton                17.20m      56-05 
      16.46m  17.20m  16.28m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya             26.65  -1.1    741
  2 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein                28.47  -1.1    594
  3 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya             29.04  -1.1    551
  3 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                29.04  -1.1    551
  5 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  29.61  -1.1    510
  6 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                29.66  -1.1    506
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 2:13.67  4/16/2005   Kim Murley, Denison                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya           2:31.86     670
  2 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein              2:33.62     648
  3 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya           2:45.12     516
  4 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum              2:46.45     501
  5 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                2:48.48     479
  6 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum              3:17.45     220
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya             16.83  -0.9  2    616
  2 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya             16.91  -1.3  1    607
  3 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                17.16  -1.3  1    579
  4 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein                17.39  -1.3  1    553
  5 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  17.58  -0.9  2    533
  6 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                21.48  -0.9  2    191
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein                1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 235.00m  1996        Kenya Shipp, Mt. Union                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya             5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25    626
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.22m(-0.4) 5.24m(+0.0)            
  2 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50    516
     4.65m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 4.84m(+0.0)            
  3 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25    487
     4.46m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 4.73m(+0.0)            
  4 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                4.72m  -0.5  15-06.00    485
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.22m(-0.7) 4.72m(-0.5)            
  5 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein                4.60m   1.2  15-01.25    454
     4.60m(1.2) 3.28m(+0.0) 4.32m(-0.2)            
  6 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya             4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
     4.43m(0.1) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 538.75m  2008        Allyson Tobin, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein                9.87m   32-04.75    521
      9.22m  9.87m  FOUL            
  2 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya             8.77m   28-09.25    449
      8.24m  8.77m  8.45m            
  3 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  8.43m   27-08.00    427
      8.43m  7.89m  7.70m            
  4 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                8.40m   27-06.75    425
      8.40m  8.06m  7.82m            
  5 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya             8.09m   26-06.50    405
      8.09m  7.62m  7.87m            
  6 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                6.88m   22-07.00    327
      5.76m  6.88m  6.62m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 1521.00m  1995        Kristenne Robinson, BWC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya            25.64m      84-01    394
      22.02m  23.45m  25.64m            
  2 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                 25.15m      82-06    385
      24.63m  21.08m  25.15m            
  3 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein               24.73m      81-02    377
      24.73m  20.85m  22.55m            
  4 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum               21.54m      70-08    318
      21.14m  19.73m  21.54m            
  5 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum               20.91m      68-07    306
      19.95m  20.91m  14.00m            
  6 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya            18.07m      59-03    253
      16.68m  18.07m  14.75m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya              3814   10   
  2 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein                 3724    8   
  3 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                   3562    6   
  4 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya              3458    5   
  5 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                 3179    4   
  6 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                 2971    3   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    All-Ohio: @ 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Brian            SR Ohio Wesleya             10.74Q  3.8  4 
  2 Greer, Darion             FR Baldwin Wall             10.82Q  3.0  2 
  3 Wahner, Nathan            SR Case Western             10.84Q  0.2  3  10.840
  4 Branton, Tyler            FR Wittenberg               11.05Q  0.5  1 
  5 Davis, Tommy              SO Ohio Wesleya             10.84q  3.0  2  10.838
  6 Williams, Stanley         FR Bluffton                 10.87q  0.2  3 
  7 Morrow, Delontaye         SO Ohio Wesleya             10.98q  3.8  4 
  8 Boehler, Shane            JR Heidelberg               11.00q  3.0  2 
  9 Leverette, Jordan         SO Baldwin Wall             11.01   3.0  2 
 10 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein                11.09   3.8  4  11.081
 11 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                  11.09   0.5  1  11.083
 12 Greer, Deion              FR Baldwin Wall             11.10   0.5  1 
 13 Vires, Jacob              FR Ohio Norther             11.11   0.5  1 
 14 Febus, Cwinn              FR Otterbein                11.19   0.2  3  11.186
 14 Zelkin, Ben               JR Case Western             11.19   3.8  4  11.186
 16 Johnson, Brandon          FR Wittenberg               11.22   0.2  3 
 17 Richardson, Darray        FR Otterbein                11.31   3.8  4 
 18 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                  11.33   3.8  4 
 19 LaMonte, Vincent          FR Defiance                 11.34   3.0  2 
 20 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                  11.37   0.5  1  11.363
 21 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein                11.37   0.2  3  11.365
 22 Chin, Alex                SO Denison                  11.38   3.8  4 
 23 Logan, Kyle               FR Kenyon                   11.39   3.0  2 
 24 Bennett, Daizon           FR Heidelberg               11.43   0.2  3 
 25 Alfrerd, Edward           FR Heidelberg               11.49   0.5  1 
 26 Blaine, Daniel            FR Marietta                 11.60   0.5  1 
 27 Fox, Justin               SO Wooster                  11.66   0.2  3 
 -- Peyton, Griffin           JR Ohio Wesleya                FS   3.0  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    All-Ohio: @ 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wahner, Nathan            SR Case Western             10.67   2.3  10   
  2 Williams, Stanley         FR Bluffton                 10.70   2.3   8   
  3 Burnett, Brian            SR Ohio Wesleya             10.71   2.3   6   
  4 Greer, Darion             FR Baldwin Wall             10.78   2.3   5   
  5 Branton, Tyler            FR Wittenberg               10.92   2.3   4   
  6 Morrow, Delontaye         SO Ohio Wesleya             10.98   2.3   3   
  7 Davis, Tommy              SO Ohio Wesleya             11.02   2.3   2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 21.03  1997        Bobby Cruse                                 
    All-Ohio: @ 21.42  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wahner, Nathan            SR Case Western             22.23  -4.7  1  10   
  2 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                  22.67  -4.7  1   8   
  3 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein                22.77  -4.7  1   6   
  4 Leverette, Jordan         SO Baldwin Wall             22.81  -4.7  1   5   
  5 Williams, Stanley         FR Bluffton                 22.85  -4.7  1   4   
  6 Vires, Jacob              FR Ohio Norther             22.95  -4.7  1   3   
  7 Cannon, Adrian            JR Case Western             23.11  -2.8  3   2   
  8 Friday, Justin            FR Ohio Wesleya             23.29  -2.8  3   1    23.281
  9 Forney, Nathan            FR Otterbein                23.29  -3.5  2  23.285
 10 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                  23.31  -3.5  2 
 11 Morrow, Delontaye         SO Ohio Wesleya             23.43  -3.5  2 
 12 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg               23.44  -3.5  2 
 13 McShane, Colin            SR Ohio Wesleya             23.48  -4.7  1  23.473
 14 Johnson, Brandon          FR Wittenberg               23.48  -2.8  3  23.479
 15 Tanford, James            JR Oberlin                  23.51  -3.5  2 
 16 Andrews, Isaac            FR Denison                  23.62  -2.8  3  23.612
 17 Hamlett, Austin           FR Wooster                  23.62  -2.8  3  23.619
 18 Haling, Jonathan          FR Case Western             23.70  -3.5  2 
 19 Blaine, Daniel            FR Marietta                 24.33  -2.8  3 
 20 Watson, Ar'Reon           JR Kenyon                   24.73  -2.8  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 45.62  1996        Obea Moore                                  
    All-Ohio: @ 47.90  4/15/2006   Marque Jones, Wilmington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salcido, Quincy           SO Bluffton                 48.94   1  10   
  2 Shutt, Cody               SR Wittenberg               48.95   1   8   
  3 McShane, Colin            SR Ohio Wesleya             49.31   2   6   
  4 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein                49.34   1   5   
  5 Karg, Conner              JR Ohio Norther             49.60   1   4   
  6 McCurdy, Justin           SO Otterbein                49.99   1   3   
  7 Haling, Jonathan          FR Case Western             50.32   2   2   
  8 Forney, Nathan            FR Otterbein                50.34   1   1   
  9 Lyon, Jerrod              JR Heidelberg               50.38   1 
 10 Tanford, James            JR Oberlin                  50.43   2 
 11 Butcher, Jared            FR Ohio Norther             50.48   3 
 12 Cannon, Adrian            JR Case Western             50.63   3 
 13 Andrews, Isaac            FR Denison                  50.77   2 
 14 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico     SR Case Western             51.26   2 
 15 Sheppard, Alexander       FR Wittenberg               51.28   3 
 16 Briggs, Corey             SO Ohio Norther             51.78   3 
 17 Hale, Ryan                SO Wittenberg               51.85   3 
 18 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg               51.88   2 
 19 Hamlett, Austin           FR Wooster                  52.02   4 
 20 Sealey, Vee               JR Baldwin Wall             52.58   3 
 21 Rogers, Dylan             FR Oberlin                  52.64   2 
 22 Towle, Kevin              SO Kenyon                   52.82   4 
 23 Evans, Rudolph            FR Marietta                 54.89   4 
 24 Davalos, Miguel           SR Capital                  54.98   4 
 25 Knaub, Adam               FR Wilmington (             55.80   4 
 26 Zartman, Brandon          SO Defiance                 57.15   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:49.23  1996        Robert True                               
    All-Ohio: @ 1:50.87  4/12/2008   James O'Brien, ONU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kevin              SO Ohio Wesleya           1:55.97   1  10   
  2 Coldren, Stephen          SR Ohio Wesleya           1:56.22   1   8   
  3 Dilley, Trevor            SO Otterbein              1:56.40   1   6   
  4 Cabral, Joseph            SO Case Western           1:56.57   1   5   
  5 Ledger, Joe               SR Case Western           1:56.86   1   4   
  6 Hradesky, Mike            FR Case Western           1:57.98   1   3   
  7 Mayes, Kenneth            SO Wittenberg             1:58.19   1   2   
  8 Lief, Brian               SO Wooster                1:59.13   2   1   
  9 Isaiah, Darcy             FR Ohio Wesleya           2:00.22   3 
 10 Berryman, Jacob           SR Heidelberg             2:00.66   1 
 11 Davis, Isak               SO Kenyon                 2:01.13   2 
 12 Faiken, Tim               JR Heidelberg             2:01.25   3 
 13 Churchya, De              SR Heidelberg             2:01.29   1 
 14 Lunney, Alec              JR Ohio Norther           2:01.35   2 
 15 Posner, Cameron           SR Otterbein              2:01.60   2 
 16 Mittenthal, Owen          JR Oberlin                2:02.84   3 
 17 Lamison, Riley            FR Ohio Norther           2:03.28   2 
 18 Stith, Griffin            JR Wilmington (           2:04.31   3 
 19 Dillon, Corey             SR Muskingum              2:05.89   3 
 20 Campo, Shawn              SR Bluffton               2:09.20   3 
 21 Kungle, Johnathan         FR Marietta               2:17.75   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:48.50  1996        Seneca Lassiter                           
    All-Ohio: @ 3:51.54  1998        Dave Cooper, Mt. Union                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kevin              SO Ohio Wesleya           4:04.98   1  10   
  2 Denbeaux, Jacob           SO Wooster                4:05.99   1   8   
  3 Harden, Andrew            SR Ohio Norther           4:06.21   1   6   
  4 Fisher, Jack              SR Bluffton               4:06.36   1   5   
  5 Davis, Isak               SO Kenyon                 4:06.43   1   4   
  6 Lesmez, Ryan              FR Ohio Wesleya           4:06.74   1   3   
  7 Clancey, Niall            SO Denison                4:07.00   1   2   
  8 DeSanto, Aidan            JR Case Western           4:08.57   1   1   
  9 Knorz, Nick               JR Case Western           4:08.64   2 
 10 Gibson, James             JR Case Western           4:09.40   1 
 11 Jeffers, Brady            JR Baldwin Wall           4:10.68   2 
 12 Foster, Benjamin          FR Denison                4:11.03   2 
 13 Cove, Zachery             SR Denison                4:11.81   2 
 14 Ayer, Hannon              SR Oberlin                4:12.74   2 
 15 Hamilton, Bradley         SR Oberlin                4:14.23   1 
 16 McIntire, Doug            FR Muskingum              4:15.45   2 
 17 Lamison, Riley            FR Ohio Norther           4:17.20   2 
 18 Peterson, Eric            SO Heidelberg             4:19.19   2 
 19 Pachar, Jersson           JR Wittenberg             4:22.90   2 
 20 Pride, Rick               SO Wilmington (           4:27.08   2 
 21 Gies, Daren               SO Defiance               4:33.65   2 
 22 Milovich, Evan            JR Baldwin Wall           4:35.47   1 
 -- Dilley, Trevor            SO Otterbein                  DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14:41.15  2011        Mike Spain                               
    All-Ohio: @ 14:51.54  1998        Dave Cooper, Mt. Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schalois, Kase            SR Ohio Norther          15:09.14   10   
  2 Neura, Austin             SO Heidelberg            15:13.38    8   
  3 Gardner, Wyatt            FR Otterbein             15:39.03    6   
  4 Borger, Bobby             JR Ohio Norther          15:39.14    5   
  5 Brubacher, David          FR Oberlin               15:44.86    4   
  6 Clevinger, Alex           FR Otterbein             15:45.17    3   
  7 McVey, Ian                SO Ohio Norther          15:53.95    2   
  8 Hall, David               FR Case Western          15:54.27    1   
  9 Gordon, Cully             SR Ohio Norther          15:56.86  
 10 Wilson, Isaac             FR Baldwin Wall          15:57.48  
 11 Frost, Dakota             FR Bluffton              16:00.74  
 12 Taylor, Will              FR Oberlin               16:00.81  
 13 Feinknopf, Jackson        SO Wooster               16:04.32  
 14 Rose, Kyle                SO Kenyon                16:08.22  
 15 Ferrebee, Jacob           JR Heidelberg            16:11.08  
 16 Johnson, Tommy            FR Kenyon                16:15.38  
 17 Yozwiak, Xavier           FR Case Western          16:19.50  
 18 Green, Andrew             FR Case Western          16:20.83  
 19 Lyons, Kris               JR Bluffton              16:26.89  
 20 Irwin, Nick               FR Baldwin Wall          16:39.68  
 21 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys      FR Denison               16:55.45  
 22 Klies, Zachary            SR Ohio Wesleya          16:59.02  
 23 Stroh, Andrew             SR Capital               17:06.86  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 29:58.92  2011        Mike Spain                               
    All-Ohio: @ 31:16.19  4/13/2013   Kenneth Janosko, Baldwin-Wall            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodeheffer, Charles       SO Wittenberg            33:57.74   10   
  2 Ehret, Jamey              SO Otterbein             34:27.94    8   
  3 Frame, Daniel             SO Ohio Wesleya          34:46.67    6   
  4 Kelly, Bryan              SR Case Western          34:52.32    5   
  5 Osman, Jon                SR Wittenberg            34:58.22    4   
  6 Watters, Clayton          FR Denison               35:27.13    3   
  7 Iriye, Robert             SO Case Western          35:31.46    2   
  8 Eckert, Jonah             SO Bluffton              35:40.44    1   
  9 Mahon, Spencer            SO Baldwin Wall          36:07.64  
 10 Kennedy, Tyler            JR Ohio Norther          36:25.30  
 11 Klein, Michael            FR Case Western          36:29.02  
 12 Pecoraro, Blake           SR Wooster               36:32.58  
 13 Goldberg, Jacob           FR Case Western          36:48.70  
 14 Care, Nick                SR Oberlin               36:57.95  
 15 Collins, Eric             SR Ohio Norther          37:24.90  
 16 Spronz, Phil              SO Baldwin Wall          37:33.27  
 17 Daugherty, Jackson        FR Oberlin               38:13.44  
 18 Breslin, Alex             FR Oberlin               38:39.84  
 -- Fox, Aaron                JR Capital                    DNF  
 -- Mourguet, Justin          JR Heidelberg                 DNF  
 -- Boyer, Kevin              SR Oberlin                    DNF  
 -- McNutt, John              SO Ohio Norther               DNF  
 -- Nash, Kyle                SO Heidelberg                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.08  1996        John Mc Afee                                
    All-Ohio: @ 14.48  4/17/2010   Steve Brown, OWU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein                14.70Q  2.7  3 
  2 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein                14.75Q  3.8  4 
  3 Abduljelil, Ifa           SR Ohio Wesleya             15.07Q  2.6  2 
  4 Mlack, Grant              JR Case Western             15.12Q  0.2  1 
  5 Broomfield, Quinton       SO Ohio Wesleya             14.98q  3.8  4 
  6 Gittins, Tyler            JR Wittenberg               15.20q  0.2  1 
  7 Klopfenstein, Eric        FR Marietta                 15.41q  2.7  3 
  8 Farnbauch, Kyle           SO Wittenberg               15.42q  3.8  4 
  9 Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington (             15.45   2.6  2 
 10 Orr, Colton               JR Kenyon                   15.51   3.8  4 
 11 O'Neal, Marcus            FR Wittenberg               15.53   0.2  1 
 12 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                15.74   2.7  3  15.733
 12 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                15.74   0.2  1  15.733
 14 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein                15.83   2.6  2 
 15 Phillips, Casey           SO Muskingum                15.84   2.7  3 
 16 Reed, Isaac               SO Denison                  15.89   2.6  2 
 17 Ruffini, Brian            FR Ohio Norther             15.90   0.2  1 
 18 Oddo, Dominic             FR Case Western             15.97   2.6  2 
 19 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                 16.03   2.7  3 
 20 Webb, Mitchell            FR Case Western             16.15   2.7  3 
 21 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                  16.19   0.2  1 
 22 Copley, Brandon           FR Capital                  16.23   3.8  4 
 23 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg               16.52   3.8  4 
 24 Beucler, Kenny            SO Heidelberg               16.57   2.6  2 
 25 Dennis, Jordan            SO Wooster                  17.17   2.7  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.08  1996        John Mc Afee                                
    All-Ohio: @ 14.48  4/17/2010   Steve Brown, OWU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein                14.54   3.9  10   
  2 Abduljelil, Ifa           SR Ohio Wesleya             14.62   3.9   8   
  3 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein                14.75   3.9   6   
  4 Broomfield, Quinton       SO Ohio Wesleya             14.91   3.9   5   
  5 Klopfenstein, Eric        FR Marietta                 15.05   3.9   4   
  6 Mlack, Grant              JR Case Western             15.22   3.9   3   
  7 Farnbauch, Kyle           SO Wittenberg               15.36   3.9   2   
  8 Gittins, Tyler            JR Wittenberg               15.46   3.9   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 50.92  1996        Angelo Taylor                               
    All-Ohio: @ 52.25  4/10/2014   Tyler Mettille, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gittins, Tyler            JR Wittenberg               53.61   1  10   
  2 Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington (             53.62   1   8   
  3 Beucler, Kenny            SO Heidelberg               54.15   1   6   
  4 Broomfield, Quinton       SO Ohio Wesleya             55.37   2   5   
  5 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein                55.43   1   4   
  6 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein                55.48   2   3   
  7 Abduljelil, Ifa           SR Ohio Wesleya             56.01   1   2   
  8 Barbehenn, Alton          SR Kenyon                   56.65   2   1   
  9 Emert, Brandon            JR Ohio Norther             56.70   2 
 10 Farnbauch, Kyle           SO Wittenberg               57.38   1 
 11 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (             57.41   2 
 12 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                  57.52   2 
 13 Flynn, Eric               SO Wilmington (             58.59   3 
 14 Cole, Brandon             SO Baldwin Wall             58.62   3 
 15 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg               58.91   4 
 16 Oddo, Dominic             FR Case Western             58.94   3 
 17 Sipes, Tanner             FR Otterbein                59.00   3 
 18 Jenkins, Sam              FR Case Western             59.28   4 
 19 Fuhrer, Zachary           SO Muskingum                59.81   4 
 20 Ruddy, Jack               FR Denison                1:00.15   3 
 21 Bachinski, Garrin         FR Wittenberg             1:00.84   4 
 22 Koch, Aaron               FR Wilmington (           1:01.34   3 
 23 Samuel, Daniel            SR Case Western           1:09.25   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 8:51.85  2011        Kent Pecora                               
    All-Ohio: @ 9:07.12  4/19/2003   Bryan Less, Mt. Union                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyd, Samuel              JR Ohio Norther           9:36.03   10   
  2 Thompson, Jacob           FR Otterbein              9:44.31    8   
  3 Sheely, Grant             SO Oberlin                9:47.72    6   
  4 Posner, Cameron           SR Otterbein              9:49.47    5   
  5 Douglass, EJ              SR Oberlin                9:49.74    4   
  6 Horton, Nick              JR Ohio Wesleya           9:57.17    3   
  7 Knabe, Derek              JR Capital               10:04.48    2   
  8 Whitman, Ben              JR Case Western          10:07.14    1   
  9 Kuntz, Isaac              JR Heidelberg            10:10.74  
 10 Rusnak, Cameron           SR Ohio Norther          10:11.34  
 11 Hamed, Ahmed              FR Ohio Wesleya          10:17.60  
 12 Westcott, David           SO Wooster               10:23.18  
 13 Vipperman, Seth           FR Otterbein             10:28.01  
 14 Marchetti, Jack           SO Denison               10:30.99  
 15 Shelton, Andrew           FR Ohio Norther          10:56.63  
 16 Gulick, Connor            FR Bluffton              11:05.23  
 17 Queener, Josh             FR Ohio Wesleya          11:12.61  
 18 Kall, Tony                SR Muskingum             11:20.27  
 -- Bitter, Andrew            SO Otterbein                  DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 40.75  2001        Team Ohio                                   
                       Thompson, Lytle, Biokofsky, Thompson              
    All-Ohio: @ 40.85  4/15/2006   Mount Union, Mt. Union                      
                       Saluppo, Garcon, Cunningham, Biacofsky            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                         42.03   1  10   
     1) Morrow, Delontaye SO            2) McShane, Colin SR              
     3) Davis, Tommy SO                 4) Burnett, Brian SR              
  2 Baldwin Wallace                                       42.34   1   8   
     1) Cole, Brandon SO                2) Greer, Darion FR               
     3) Greer, Deion FR                 4) Leverette, Jordan SO           
  3 Case Western                                          42.43   1   6   
     1) Zelkin, Ben JR                  2) Cannon, Adrian JR              
     3) Hurd, Zak JR                    4) Wahner, Nathan SR              
  4 Wittenberg                                            42.83   1   5   
     1) Branton, Tyler FR               2) Entsminger, Matt SO            
     3) Fultz, Jalen SO                 4) Johnson, Brandon FR            
  5 Otterbein                                             42.92   1   4   
     1) Febus, Cwinn FR                 2) Lowe, Julian SR                
     3) Richardson, Darray FR           4) Morris, Michael Jordan SO      
  6 Capital                                               43.56   1   3   
     1) Allison, Logan JR               2) Collins, Trevor FR             
     3) Davalos, Miguel SR              4) Kuhnes, Tyler SR               
  7 Heidelberg                                            43.72   1   2   
     1) Alfrerd, Edward FR              2) Boehler, Shane JR              
     3) Bennett, Daizon FR              4) Stoll, Dan FR                  
  8 Ohio Northern                                         43.78   1   1   
     1) Vires, Jacob FR                 2) Karg, Conner JR                
     3) Briggs, Corey SO                4) Butcher, Jared FR              
  9 Wooster                                               44.60   2 
     1) Dennis, Jordan SO               2) Hamlett, Austin FR             
     3) Bailey, Antonio SO              4) Fox, Justin SO                 
 10 Oberlin                                               44.73   2 
     1) Olsen, John SO                  2) Tanford, James JR              
     3) Guerrieri, Julian FR            4) Rogers, Dylan FR               
 11 Wilmington (Ohio)                                     44.74   2 
     1) Flynn, Eric SO                  2) Knaub, Adam FR                 
     3) Koch, Aaron FR                  4) Butler, Kaner FR               
 12 Denison                                               45.09   2 
     1) Carter, David SO                2) Bonebrake, Michael SR          
     3) Chin, Alex SO                   4) Coplin, Jacob FR               
 13 Marietta                                              45.13   2 
     1) Lake, Bradley JR                2) Klopfenstein, Eric FR          
     3) Blaine, Daniel FR               4) Evans, Rudolph FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:11.07  2001        Team Ohio                                 
                         Kelley, Williams, Joh, Sylvester                  
    All-Ohio: @ 3:15.17  2014        Mount Union, Mt. Union                    
                         Swisher, Sparks, Gentry, Mettille                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                           3:18.81   1  10   
     1) Forney, Nathan FR               2) Lowe, Julian SR                
     3) McCurdy, Justin SO              4) Burnam, Miles SO               
  2 Heidelberg                                          3:19.18   1   8   
     1) Lyon, Jerrod JR                 2) Stoll, Dan FR                  
     3) Beucler, Kenny SO               4) Churchya, De SR                
  3 Wittenberg                                          3:19.48   1   6   
     1) Gittins, Tyler JR               2) Hale, Ryan SO                  
     3) Mayes, Kenneth SO               4) Shutt, Cody SR                 
  4 Case Western                                        3:22.37   1   5   
     1) Haling, Jonathan FR             2) Cabral, Joseph SO              
     3) Hradesky, Mike FR               4) Wahner, Nathan SR              
  5 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:24.36   1   4   
     1) Davis, Tommy SO                 2) Abduljelil, Ifa SR             
     3) Broomfield, Quinton SO          4) McShane, Colin SR              
  6 Oberlin                                             3:24.94   1   3   
     1) Olsen, John SO                  2) Tanford, James JR              
     3) Guerrieri, Julian FR            4) Rogers, Dylan FR               
  7 Denison                                             3:25.13   2   2   
     1) Andrews, Isaac FR               2) Bonebrake, Michael SR          
     3) Munn, Zach JR                   4) Ruddy, Jack FR                 
  8 Capital                                             3:25.56   2   1   
     1) Brown, Corbin FR                2) Davalos, Miguel SR             
     3) Knabe, Derek JR                 4) Santos, Nicholas FR            
  9 Wilmington (Ohio)                                   3:25.93   1 
     1) Flynn, Eric SO                  2) Burnam, Pierce JR              
     3) Butler, Kaner FR                4) Koch, Aaron FR                 
 10 Ohio Northern                                       3:26.59   1 
     1) Karg, Conner JR                 2) Briggs, Corey SO               
     3) Lunney, Alec JR                 4) Butcher, Jared FR              
 11 Wooster                                             3:29.70   2 
     1) Hamlett, Austin FR              2) Lief, Brian SO                 
     3) Parker, Myles SO                4) Petrecca, Jack SO              
 12 Bluffton                                            3:34.17   2 
     1) Knezovich, Kyle JR              2) Williams, Stanley FR           
     3) Fisher, Jack SR                 4) Salcido, Quincy SO             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 7-01.50  1996        David Larsen                              
    All-Ohio: @   2.11m  2001        Craig Neeley 6-11, OWU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fritz, Wes                SO Heidelberg               2.01m    6-07.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Truss, Antone             JR Wilmington (             1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya             1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sibila, Alex              JR Ohio Norther             1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Petrecca, Jack            SO Wooster                  1.88m    6-02.00   3.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Weidner, Blake            SO Muskingum                1.88m    6-02.00   3.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Seman, John               SO Capital                  1.83m    6-00.00   1.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Edwards, Ryan             FR Heidelberg               1.83m    6-00.00   1.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Campbell, Drew            FR Wittenberg               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Thompson, Kevin           SR Heidelberg               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bogdanovich, Luke         JR Ohio Norther             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Wallace, Jordan           SO Muskingum                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Crocker, Reed             FR Kenyon                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Oddo, Dominic             FR Case Western             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 17-03  2011        Peter Geraghty                              
    All-Ohio: @ 5.08m  1993        Chad Thomas 16-8, Muskingum                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Canaan              FR Otterbein                4.70m   15-05.00  10   
     4.29 4.44 4.59 4.70 4.85 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kovatch, James            FR Marietta                 4.44m   14-06.75   7   
     4.44 4.59 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                 4.44m   14-06.75   7   
     4.44 4.59 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Spilker, Johnathon        SR Baldwin Wall             4.29m   14-00.75   5   
     4.29 4.44 
        O  XXX 
  5 Blankenship, Jayson       FR Ohio Wesleya             4.29m   14-00.75   4   
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Short, Westin             JR Ohio Wesleya             4.14m   13-07.00   2.50
     3.99 4.14 4.29 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Mitchem, Jardyan          FR Wittenberg               4.14m   13-07.00   2.50
     3.99 4.14 4.29 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Tobias, Trent             SR Otterbein                4.14m   13-07.00   0.50
     4.14 4.29 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Mukasa, Daniel            SO Oberlin                  4.14m   13-07.00   0.50
     3.99 4.14 4.29 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Smith, Adam               SR Ohio Norther             3.84m   12-07.25 
     3.84 3.99 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 25-03.25  1996        Melvin Lister                            
    All-Ohio: @    7.94m  1996        Shawn Watson 26-0.5, Mt. Union           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Stanley         FR Bluffton                 7.08m   3.2  23-02.75  10   
     6.65m(3.4) 6.52m(3.6) 6.71m(2.8) 6.65m(3.1) 6.97m(1.6) 7.08m(3.2)
  2 Allison, Logan            JR Capital                  6.93m   2.9  22-09.00   8   
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.2) 6.77m(3.5) 6.93m(2.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(3.0)
  3 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya             6.78m   1.4  22-03.00   6   
     6.29m(2.3) 6.19m(4.3) 6.58m(4.3) 6.49m(2.9) 6.59m(2.8) 6.78m(1.4)
  4 Oddo, Dominic             FR Case Western             6.70m   2.3  21-11.75   5   
     6.55m(2.2) 6.52m(3.5) 6.60m(3.4) 6.70m(2.3) 6.65m(3.1) FOUL(1.7)
  5 Lyon, Jerrod              JR Heidelberg               6.67m   2.5  21-10.75   4   
     6.41m(1.3) 6.67m(2.5) 6.37m(1.7) 6.42m(2.8) 6.53m(2.6) FOUL(2.3)
  6 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                6.59m   3.5  21-07.50   3   
     6.26m(4.4) 6.48m(4.6) 6.59m(3.5) 6.12m(1.8) FOUL(3.5) 6.42m(0.5)
  7 Carter, David             SO Denison                  6.58m   4.6  21-07.25   2   
     6.58m(4.6) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.7) 6.43m(1.5)
  8 Morrow, Delontaye         SO Ohio Wesleya             6.55m   3.3  21-06.00   1   
     6.46m(4.1) 6.46m(1.0) 6.55m(3.3) 6.32m(2.6) 6.15m(1.7) 6.06m(2.3)
  9 Lake, Bradley             JR Marietta                 6.46m   2.5  21-02.50 
     6.17m(2.2) 6.25m(1.2) 6.46m(2.5) FOUL(2.7) 6.19m(3.2) 6.31m(0.4)
 10 Tanford, James            JR Oberlin                  6.39m   2.2  20-11.75 
     6.33m(2.1) 6.30m(1.9) 6.39m(2.2)           
 11 Fritz, Wes                SO Heidelberg               6.37m   2.7  20-10.75 
     6.29m(0.9) FOUL(4.4) 6.37m(2.7)           
 12 Orr, Tanner               SO Kenyon                   6.36m   3.1  20-10.50 
     6.12m(2.4) FOUL(2.8) 6.36m(3.1)          
 13 Bogdanovich, Luke         JR Ohio Norther             6.23m   1.3  20-05.25 
     6.23m(1.3) 6.15m(2.9) 6.08m(1.9)           
 14 Coplin, Jacob             FR Denison                  6.13m   2.2  20-01.50 
     6.13m(2.2) 5.44m(2.7) 5.52m(2.8)           
 15 Suresh, Ananth            SO Case Western             6.10m   3.1  20-00.25 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.10m(3.1)           
 16 Art, Jarrett              SO Wooster                  6.08m   2.6  19-11.50 
     6.08m(2.6) 5.82m(2.2) FOUL(2.3)           
 17 Burnett, Brian            SR Ohio Wesleya             6.06m   3.8  19-10.75 
     5.44m(3.2) 6.06m(3.8) FOUL(1.6)           
 18 Campbell, Drew            FR Wittenberg               5.77m   3.6  18-11.25 
     5.77m(3.6) 4.49m(2.7) FOUL(2.4)           
 -- Hurd, Zak                 JR Case Western              FOUL                 
     FOUL(5.7) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(4.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 51-08.50  1996        Levar Anderson                           
    All-Ohio: @   15.01m  1996        Shawn Watson 49-03, Mt. Union            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Allison, Logan            JR Capital                 14.31m   3.7  46-11.50  10   
     FOUL(2.0) 14.21m(3.2) 14.31m(3.7) 13.93m(2.8) FOUL(4.1) PASS     
  2 Carter, David             SO Denison                 14.21m   2.1  46-07.50   8   
     13.85m(3.9) 14.20m(3.2) 14.21m(2.1) 13.73m(3.9) 14.03m(2.2) PASS     
  3 Suresh, Ananth            SO Case Western            13.18m   2.3  43-03.00   6   
     12.86m(3.5) 13.05m(3.8) 13.18m(2.3) 13.04m(1.7) FOUL(3.9) 13.09m(3.4)
  4 Thompson, Kevin           SR Heidelberg              12.94m   3.6  42-05.50   5   
     12.06m(1.9) 12.94m(3.6) FOUL      12.62m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Dixie, James              FR Denison                 12.71m   3.5  41-08.50   4   
     12.71m(3.5) 12.51m(3.7) 12.29m(2.7) 12.34m(1.5) FOUL(4.1) 12.38m(2.4)
  6 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya            12.65m   1.6  41-06.00   3   
     11.94m(2.7) 12.65m(1.6) 12.41m(2.6) 12.60m(4.3) 12.62m(3.4) FOUL(2.9)
  7 Phillips, Casey           SO Muskingum               12.64m   2.4  41-05.75   2   
     11.38m(0.7) 12.33m(3.2) 12.42m(2.7) FOUL(3.3) 12.64m(2.4) 12.04m(3.5)
  8 Tanford, James            JR Oberlin                 12.48m   3.4  40-11.50   1   
     FOUL(2.3) 12.48m(3.4) 12.29m(3.7) 11.97m(3.7) 12.33m(3.9) 12.39m(4.5)
  9 Fu, Tom                   FR Case Western            12.47m   3.2  40-11.00 
     12.05m(2.4) 12.47m(3.2) 12.33m(2.6) 12.26m(3.3) 12.23m(1.1) 11.74m(3.3)
 10 Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington (            12.39m   1.0  40-07.75 
     12.39m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (            12.26m   3.0  40-02.75 
     11.60m(3.4) 11.77m(2.3) 12.26m(3.0)            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Stadium: !  58-10  1996        John Davis                                 
    All-Ohio: @ 16.80m  4/19/2002   Chris Basich 55-1.25, Mt. Union            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson             FR Marietta                17.32m@  56-10.00  10   
      15.27m  17.32m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Smith, Cody               JR Baldwin Wall            15.88m   52-01.25   8   
      14.88m  15.88m  15.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Burkholder, Jeff          JR Muskingum               15.07m   49-05.50   6   
      14.77m  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  14.24m  14.07m
  4 Achladis, Ted             FR Baldwin Wall            14.86m   48-09.00   5   
      14.33m  14.86m  14.57m  14.74m  14.62m  FOUL
  5 Augustine, Zane           SR Ohio Norther            14.20m   46-07.25   4   
      13.28m  14.09m  14.13m  13.50m  13.30m  14.20m
  6 Johnson, Keion            FR Bluffton                14.01m   45-11.75   3   
      13.48m  13.39m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stricker, Bryce           FR Denison                 13.97m   45-10.00   2   
      13.23m  13.42m  13.41m  13.35m  13.97m  13.47m
  8 Castillo, Javier          SO Defiance                13.74m   45-01.00   1   
      13.17m  13.74m  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dorsey, D'Anthony         SO Wittenberg              13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  12.66m  13.50m  13.33m  13.69m  13.67m
 10 Nesvisky, Alex            JR Case Western            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.27m  13.23m  13.42m  13.63m  13.41m  13.16m
 11 Coriell, Evan             SO Otterbein               13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  13.41m           
 12 Kinney, Carson            FR Baldwin Wall            13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.31m  13.32m  13.40m           
 13 Seay, Jonathan            FR Wittenberg              12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.89m  12.99m  12.81m           
 14 Bushman, Tyler            JR Case Western            12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.64m  12.40m  FOUL           
 15 Waldon, John              SR Ohio Wesleya            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.09m  FOUL  12.30m           
 16 Smith, Fraser             SR Capital                 12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Dysert, Zak               JR Baldwin Wall            11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL           
 18 Robinson, Justin          FR Wooster                 11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.24m           
 -- Potter, Jordan            JR Kenyon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 190-09  1996        Casey Malone                               
    All-Ohio: @ 52.74m  4/15/2006   Justin Rodhe 173-0, Mt. Union              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson             FR Marietta                47.26m     155-01  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.76m  FOUL  46.57m  47.26m
  2 Shumate, Lucas            SR Ohio Norther            45.26m     148-06   8   
      42.41m  45.26m  FOUL  FOUL  42.81m  42.59m
  3 Achladis, Ted             FR Baldwin Wall            44.75m     146-10   6   
      43.47m  43.08m  44.75m  43.60m  41.21m  43.54m
  4 Kinney, Carson            FR Baldwin Wall            43.86m     143-11   5   
      43.04m  42.25m  FOUL  43.86m  43.74m  FOUL
  5 Dysert, Zak               JR Baldwin Wall            42.53m     139-06   4   
      FOUL  42.32m  40.97m  41.63m  42.43m  42.53m
  6 Coriell, Evan             SO Otterbein               42.36m     139-00   3   
      42.06m  40.55m  41.52m  41.70m  41.21m  42.36m
  7 Cody, AJ                  SR Ohio Norther            42.30m     138-09   2   
      FOUL  40.54m  41.06m  39.98m  40.64m  42.30m
  8 Fee, Alex                 SO Heidelberg              40.87m     134-01   1   
      37.52m  FOUL  40.87m  39.26m  38.81m  FOUL
  9 Castillo, Javier          SO Defiance                40.80m     133-10 
      FOUL  38.33m  40.72m  35.39m  37.75m  40.80m
 10 Zamor, James              JR Capital                 40.03m     131-04 
      37.57m  39.23m  40.03m            
 11 Smith, Cody               JR Baldwin Wall            39.88m     130-10 
      39.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Potter, Jordan            JR Kenyon                  39.77m     130-06 
      36.36m  39.77m  39.02m           
 13 Ayoki, Linden             SR Wilmington (            39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Wilson, Spencer           FR Wooster                 39.23m     128-08 
      39.23m  38.60m  38.48m            
 15 Durr, Tristen             JR Heidelberg              38.87m     127-06 
      37.12m  38.87m  FOUL           
 16 Sullivan, Alex            SR Muskingum               38.75m     127-01 
      36.31m  38.75m  FOUL           
 17 Waldon, John              SR Ohio Wesleya            38.03m     124-09 
      FOUL  38.03m  FOUL           
 18 Burkholder, Jeff          JR Muskingum               37.47m     122-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.47m           
 19 Lockamy, Jason            FR Case Western            35.89m     117-09 
      FOUL  35.69m  35.89m           
 20 Butts, Kalvin             JR Wilmington (            35.76m     117-04 
      FOUL  35.76m  FOUL           
 21 McThompson, Avery         SO Oberlin                 34.75m     114-00 
      34.75m  34.40m  FOUL           
 22 Seay, Jonathan            FR Wittenberg              34.38m     112-09 
      34.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 McManus, Austin           FR Denison                 31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.55m           
 24 Jones, John               FR Bluffton                31.04m     101-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.04m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 213-11  2011        Eric Flores                                
    All-Ohio: @ 59.40m  2010        Kevin Phipps 194-10, BWC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Durr, Tristen             JR Heidelberg              55.66m     182-07  10   
      49.67m  FOUL  FOUL  53.27m  55.34m  55.66m
  2 Shumate, Lucas            SR Ohio Norther            54.94m     180-03   8   
      FOUL  51.69m  FOUL  54.94m  54.66m  53.29m
  3 Dysert, Zak               JR Baldwin Wall            53.45m     175-04   6   
      49.82m  FOUL  51.24m  53.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Luhta, Dylan              SO Otterbein               51.07m     167-07   5   
      47.23m  50.15m  48.51m  48.61m  51.07m  49.55m
  5 Butts, Kalvin             JR Wilmington (            49.70m     163-01   4   
      48.76m  48.56m  FOUL  FOUL  49.70m  48.91m
  6 Petro, Joshua             JR Defiance                49.45m     162-03   3   
      49.45m  48.27m  FOUL  48.95m  FOUL  48.89m
  7 Sinn, Hank                SO Oberlin                 48.36m     158-08   2   
      FOUL  47.61m  FOUL  FOUL  48.36m  FOUL
  8 Benge, Erick              JR Bluffton                47.63m     156-03   1   
      FOUL  44.69m  47.44m  FOUL  FOUL  47.63m
  9 Augustine, Zane           SR Ohio Norther            46.64m     153-00 
      46.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Castillo, Javier          SO Defiance                46.20m     151-07 
      46.20m  44.37m  44.47m           
 11 Stricker, Bryce           FR Denison                 45.43m     149-00 
      45.43m  42.70m  FOUL           
 12 Fahler, Andrew            SO Defiance                44.50m     146-00 
      44.50m  42.89m  44.13m           
 13 Spearman, DiVaunta        SR Bluffton                44.00m     144-04 
      FOUL  43.36m  44.00m           
 14 Dorsey, D'Anthony         SO Wittenberg              43.66m     143-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.66m           
 15 Smith, Fraser             SR Capital                 43.52m     142-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.52m           
 16 Smith, Cody               JR Baldwin Wall            43.47m     142-07 
      43.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Fee, Alex                 SO Heidelberg              41.78m     137-01 
      41.78m  41.42m  FOUL            
 18 Reznik, Justin            FR Ohio Wesleya            40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  FOUL  40.05m           
 19 Wilson, Spencer           FR Wooster                 38.73m     127-01 
      35.13m  37.11m  38.73m           
 20 Marabito, Joe             SR Kenyon                  37.47m     122-11 
      37.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 McThompson, Avery         SO Oberlin                 37.28m     122-04 
      36.99m  37.28m  FOUL           
 22 Ruffin, Jared             FR Marietta                30.85m     101-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.85m           
 -- Ayoki, Linden             SR Wilmington (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Owen, Colby               JR Capital                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nesvisky, Alex            JR Case Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Simmons, Nigel            JR Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gutzky, Ben               SO Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Buffington, Andre         SR Muskingum                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kinney, Carson            FR Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 230-04  1996        Troy Burkholder                            
    All-Ohio: @ 60.91m  2010        Michael Pankowski 199-10, Marietta         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heeschen, Michael         FR Ohio Wesleya            53.11m     174-03  10   
      53.11m  51.27m  48.85m  48.62m  50.96m  FOUL
  2 Despot, Nick              JR Muskingum               52.97m     173-09   8   
      48.69m  51.13m  50.95m  49.60m  52.97m  FOUL
  3 Maldonado, Ivan           FR Denison                 52.56m     172-05   6   
      49.21m  49.28m  52.56m  52.26m  50.71m  FOUL
  4 Holden, Brian             FR Case Western            51.35m     168-06   5   
      50.51m  51.35m  FOUL  45.99m  50.16m  50.91m
  5 Lohnes, Drake             SR Denison                 46.34m     152-00   4   
      FOUL  46.34m  44.69m  43.24m  46.08m  FOUL
  6 Dysert, Zak               JR Baldwin Wall            46.12m     151-04   3   
      46.12m  44.53m  45.35m  FOUL  44.40m  FOUL
  7 Pine, Jackson             JR Kenyon                  45.22m     148-04   2   
      42.75m  45.22m  FOUL  42.01m  43.61m  45.15m
  8 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                45.07m     147-10   1   
      43.99m  FOUL  44.27m  41.27m  43.85m  45.07m
  9 Tillapaugh, Alex          JR Wilmington (            44.37m     145-07 
      42.49m  44.37m  FOUL  41.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hale, Dustin              FR Marietta                42.44m     139-03 
      41.46m  42.44m  FOUL           
 11 Rath, Nick                SR Defiance                41.16m     135-00 
      FOUL  37.28m  41.16m         
 12 Reimel, Jared             JR Baldwin Wall            41.02m     134-07 
      FOUL  37.97m  41.02m         
 13 Maley, Conor              SR Wooster                 39.55m     129-09 
      39.55m  38.41m  38.66m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg               11.63  -0.1    725
  2 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya             11.66  -0.1    719
  3 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                 11.77  -0.1    697
  4 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                11.81  -0.1    689
  5 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                12.11  -0.1    629
  6 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg               12.54  -0.1    549
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 47.90  4/15/2006   Marque Jones, Wilmington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg               50.85     776
  2 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                 52.15     718
  3 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya             52.65     697
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                53.19     673
  5 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg               54.63     614
  6 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                57.70     495
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein              4:48.38     628
  2 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg             4:50.61     615
  3 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg             4:54.81     590
  4 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton               4:57.97     571
  5 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya           5:11.10     497
  6 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum              6:07.88     233
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 14.48  4/17/2010   Steve Brown, OWU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya             15.79  -0.6  2    757
  2 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                15.97  -0.6  2    736
  3 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                 16.16   1.9  1    715
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                16.41   1.9  1    687
  5 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg               16.48   1.9  1    680
  6 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg               19.44  -0.6  2    395
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 83.00m  2001        Craig Neeley, Wesleyan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.56 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.56 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg               1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.56 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.56 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg               1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 200.00m  1993        Chad Thomas, Muskingum                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                 4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                3.04m    9-11.75    367
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg               3.04m    9-11.75    367
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                2.89m    9-05.75    331
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 312.50m  1996        Shawn Watson, Mt. Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya             6.59m  -0.6  21-07.50    718
     6.43m(+0.0) 6.30m(0.3) 6.59m(-0.6)            
  2 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                6.22m  -0.2  20-05.00    635
     6.05m(+0.0) 5.99m(0.6) 6.22m(-0.2)            
  3 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                 6.05m   1.5  19-10.25    597
     5.81m(-0.2) 5.83m(1.4) 6.05m(1.5)            
  4 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg               5.86m   1.9  19-02.75    556
     5.62m(2.0) 5.80m(1.7) 5.86m(1.9)            
  5 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                5.68m  -0.4  18-07.75    519
     5.61m(1.7) 5.34m(0.1) 5.68m(-0.4)            
  6 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg               5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75    471
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.33m(1.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya            11.81m   38-09.00    595
      10.40m  11.81m  11.00m            
  2 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum               10.47m   34-04.25    514
      10.47m  9.25m  FOUL            
  3 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg               9.89m   32-05.50    479
      9.05m  8.79m  9.89m            
  4 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg               9.76m   32-00.25    471
      9.56m  9.76m  FOUL            
  5 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                 8.81m   28-11.00    414
      8.45m  8.47m  8.81m            
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                7.46m   24-05.75    334
      7.46m  7.20m  6.80m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya            34.82m     114-03    560
      33.90m  FOUL  34.82m            
  2 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg              31.38m     102-11    492
      28.43m  28.00m  31.38m            
  3 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg              28.03m      91-11    426
      28.03m  25.96m  27.27m            
  4 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum               25.05m      82-02    368
      25.04m  23.38m  25.05m            
  5 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                24.17m      79-03    351
      22.10m  22.26m  24.17m            
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein               18.92m      62-01    252
      18.92m  16.09m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 2398.00m  2010        Michael Pankowski, Marietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                46.75m     153-04    541
      46.75m  31.74m  39.60m            
  2 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya            41.68m     136-09    467
      41.10m  34.62m  41.68m            
  3 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg              38.46m     126-02    420
      36.79m  38.46m  FOUL            
  4 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum               37.78m     123-11    410
      34.83m  FOUL  37.78m            
  5 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg              35.11m     115-02    372
      FOUL  FOUL  35.11m            
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein               27.06m      88-09    258
      27.06m  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya              6436   10   
  2 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton                  5986    8   
  3 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg                5305    6   
  4 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg                5068    5   
  5 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                 5007    4   
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                 4823    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              111        2) Ohio Northern             100   
    3) Otterbein                   99        4) Oberlin                    94   
    5) Baldwin Wallace             70        6) Capital                    64.50
    7) Wittenberg                  59        8) Case Western               50   
    9) Heidelberg                  36       10) Denison                    35   
   11) Kenyon                      23       12) Wooster                    22   
   13) Muskingum                   19.50    14) Wilmington (Ohio)          14   
   15) Bluffton                    11       16) Marietta                    7   
   17) Defiance                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              134.50     2) Otterbein                 109.50
    3) Case Western                76        4) Ohio Northern              68   
    5) Heidelberg                  66.50     6) Baldwin Wallace            60   
    7) Bluffton                    58        8) Wittenberg                 54.50
    9) Capital                     33.50    10) Denison                    33   
   11) Marietta                    31       12) Muskingum                  26.50
   13) Oberlin                     20.50    14) Wilmington (Ohio)          20   
   15) Wooster                     12.50    16) Kenyon                      7   
   17) Defiance                     4