No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 03
11:00 am
at Toy Drive Invitational Unscored
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Jan 21
11:00 am
Denison Lid-Lifter 3rd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 28
12:00 pm
at Fighting Scots Invitational 2nd Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 04
12:00 pm
Bob Shannon Invitational 5th Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 04
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 05
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 11
12:00 pm
at All-Ohio Championship 14th Place
in Westerville, Ohio
Fri Feb 17
at Ohio State Tune Up
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Classic 5th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
at Kent State Tune-Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 24
5:00 pm
NCAC Last Chance Meet Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 25
1:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Sun Feb 26
1:15 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 03
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Mar 04
at NCAC Championship T-6th Place
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Mar 24
5:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Mar 25
10:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 4th Place
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am ET
at Hilltop Classic 3rd Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am
at Wooster Invitational 12th Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Apr 08
12:00 pm
at Marv Frye Invitational 6th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 15
11:30 a.m.
at All-Ohio Championship 10th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 21
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 5th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 28
1:30 pm
Denison Big Red Invitational Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Fri May 05
at NCAC Championship 8th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat May 06
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri May 12
at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Thu May 18
12:00 pm
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat May 27
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 05:41 PM
              Jesse Owens Track Classic - 4/21/2017 to 4/22/2017               
                   Timing / Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                       Jesse Owens Stadium, Columbus, OH                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters 40
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached                        13.33   3.9 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elliot, Jaliyah           FR Youngstown S           11.79      11.60   4.6  1 
  2 Barnes, Aaliyah           SR Ohio State             11.81      11.61   4.6  1 
  3 DeLoach, Taylor           FR Ohio State             12.00      11.68   5.9  2 
  4 Mayfield-Brown, Allison   SO Ohio State             12.03      11.70   5.9  2  11.692
  5 Soleyn, Bliss             SO Ohio State             11.67      11.70   4.6  1  11.697
  6 Meredith, Madison         FR Western Mich           11.99      11.73   5.9  2 
  7 Marias, Meghan            JR Michigan               11.90      11.82   4.6  1 
  8 Mason, Brittni            FR Eastern Mich           12.03      11.87   5.9  2 
  9 Thompkins, Taylor         JR Youngstown S           11.91      11.88   4.6  1 
 10 Harris, Jessica           SO Eastern Mich           11.67      11.89   4.6  1 
 11 Green, Dorresha           JR Bowling Gree           11.94      11.90   5.9  2 
 12 Lawrence, Tamdra          SO Murray State           11.72      11.91   4.6  1  11.904
 13 Duale, Sam                SO Ashland                11.94      11.91   4.6  1  11.909
 14 Forbes, Tyra              SR Buffalo                11.98      11.93   5.9  2 
 15 Ray, Chantel              JR Ohio State             12.17      11.98   3.2  3 
 16 Short, Cortisha           JR Bowling Gree           12.12      11.99   3.2  3 
 17 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes           12.07      12.06   3.2  3  12.051
 18 Mbah, Kellsa              JR Cincinnati             12.17      12.06   3.2  3  12.054
 19 Hill, Nautica             SO Toledo                 12.19      12.06   3.2  3  12.059
 20 Hale, Stephanie           JR Akron                  12.30      12.11   3.5  4 
 21 Freeman, Arissa           FR Miami (Ohio)           12.11      12.21   3.2  3 
 22 Senior, Karimah           SO Ohio State             12.21      12.25   3.5  4 
 23 Hendricks, Alanna         SO Cincinnati             12.03      12.26   5.9  2 
 24 Mokros, Katie             JR Walsh                  12.14      12.28   3.2  3 
 25 Edwards, Gabrielle        SR Bowling Gree           12.30      12.29   3.5  4 
 26 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Ohio                   12.34      12.30   3.5  4 
 27 Shaver, Samantha          SO Kent State             12.22      12.33   3.5  4 
 28 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Miami (Ohio)           12.46      12.34   2.7  5  12.335
 28 Carey, Cayla              JR Kent State             12.05      12.34   5.9  2  12.335
 30 Agyekum, Thelma           SO Ohio                   12.41      12.40   3.5  4 
 31 White, Daijah             SO Murray State           12.40      12.44   3.5  4 
 32 Grazen, Ashley            FR Kent State             12.29      12.46   3.5  4 
 33 Fish, Jeryne              SO Michigan               12.25      12.51   3.5  4 
 34 Thompson, Tori            FR Toledo                 12.48      12.55   2.7  5 
 35 Martinbianco, Nicole      SO Oakland                12.19      12.57   3.2  3 
 36 Smith, Tajah              SR Ohio                   12.55      12.70   2.7  5 
 -- Nyamor, Doofanter         FR Central Mich           12.20         DQ   3.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Aaliyah           SR Ohio State             23.37      23.22   2.7  1 
  2 Hannan, Beatrice          JR Ohio State             23.90      23.57   2.7  1 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            JR Eastern Mich           23.92      23.86   2.7  1 
  4 Winters, Karrington       SO Ohio State             24.19      23.94   2.7  1 
  5 Hill, Nautica             SO Toledo                 24.66      24.32   5.8  2 
  6 Von Jackowski, Selina     SO Buffalo                24.71      24.42   5.8  2 
  7 Wilson, Tamani            FR Ohio State             24.86      24.48   3.3  3 
  8 Green, Dorresha           JR Bowling Gree           25.20      24.57   4.6  4 
  9 Williams, Nadia           FR Central Mich           24.35      24.58   2.7  1 
 10 Mayfield-Brown, Allison   SO Ohio State             25.13      24.63   4.6  4 
 11 Hale, Stephanie           JR Akron                  24.56      24.67   5.8  2 
 12 Meredith, Madison         FR Western Mich           24.85      24.70   5.8  2  24.691
 13 Burts, Keishawnna         JR Youngstown S           24.03      24.70   2.7  1  24.694
 14 Thompkins, Taylor         JR Youngstown S           24.96      24.70   3.3  3  24.697
 15 Lloyd, Cassandra             Runners Plus           24.45      24.77   2.7  1 
 16 Short, Cortisha           JR Bowling Gree           24.67      24.79   5.8  2 
 17 Hemmerly, Judah              Unattached             24.83      24.82   5.8  2 
 18 Walters, Ameriah          SO Seton Hill             24.50      24.85   5.8  2 
 19 Harris, Jessica           SO Eastern Mich           24.28      24.88   2.7  1 
 20 Soleyn, Bliss             SO Ohio State             24.52      24.92   2.7  1 
 21 Mason, Brittni            FR Eastern Mich           25.19      24.95   4.6  4 
 22 Spann, Denise             SO Michigan Sta           25.60      25.09   4.4  5 
 23 Thompson, Tori            FR Toledo                 25.46      25.13   4.4  5 
 24 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes           25.29      25.14   4.6  4 
 25 Jefferson, Kendell        JR Oakland                24.92      25.23   3.3  3  25.222
 26 Bolden, Davonne           JR Western Mich           25.26      25.23   4.6  4  25.223
 27 Edwards, Gabrielle        SR Bowling Gree           24.89      25.27   3.3  3 
 28 White, Daijah             SO Murray State           25.62      25.33   4.4  5 
 29 Collins, Kristiana        JR Toledo                 25.29      25.34   4.6  4 
 30 Sterling, Sydney          SR Oakland                24.88      25.37   2.6  6 
 31 Weatherspoon, Kaniya      SO Western Mich           25.09      25.44   3.3  3  25.435
 32 Winkel, Kristin           SR Ohio                   25.34      25.44   4.4  5  25.436
 33 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached             25.09      25.45   3.3  3 
 34 Dulaney, Naiomi           SR Western Mich           24.46      25.57   5.8  2 
 35 Johnson, Brianna          SR Bowling Gree           25.12      25.58   4.6  4 
 36 Shaver, Samantha          SO Kent State             24.95      25.67   3.3  3 
 37 Roberts, Maya             SO Michigan Sta           25.36      25.68   4.4  5 
 38 Pyles, Alexus             FR Ohio State             26.38      25.74   2.6  6 
 39 Hofmann, Elyssa           JR Oakland                24.98      25.77   3.3  3 
 40 Grazen, Ashley            FR Kent State             25.40      25.81   4.4  5 
 41 Stewart, Erin             SO Ohio                   26.16      25.95   2.6  6 
 42 Omahen, Emily             SR U Windsor AC           24.90      25.96   3.3  3 
 43 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Ohio                   25.60      26.16   4.4  5 
 44 Agyekum, Thelma           SO Ohio                   25.98      26.20   4.4  5 
 45 Pangori, Andrea           FR Michigan Sta           25.25      26.30   4.6  4 
 46 Smith, Tajah              SR Ohio                   25.82      26.42   4.4  5 
 47 Michael, Anna             SR Ohio                   26.87      27.05   2.6  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannan, Beatrice          JR Ohio State             53.23      54.17   1 
  2 Winters, Karrington       SO Ohio State             53.04      54.49   1 
  3 Wilson, Tamani            FR Ohio State             54.27      55.17   1 
  4 Cuneo, Samantha           SO Central Mich           54.29      55.68   1 
  5 Lattimore, Tiona          FR Cincinnati             55.02      55.71   1 
  6 Rambo, Taylor             SR Bowling Gree           55.28      55.72   1 
  7 Abdur-Rafia, Norma        FR Murray State           56.59      55.79   2 
  8 Duber, Allison            SR Hillsdale              55.55      56.03   2  56.024
  9 Jones, Jasmine            JR Eastern Mich           54.83      56.03   1  56.030
 10 Villarini, Amy            SO Buffalo                56.54      56.34   2 
 11 Bechtel, Olivia           FR Miami (Ohio)           55.59      56.54   2 
 12 Johnston, Micah           FR Eastern Mich           55.44      56.62   2 
 13 Gesicki, Deanna           SO Cincinnati             55.82      56.78   2 
 14 Bolden, Davonne           JR Western Mich           56.66      57.06   3 
 15 Kountouri, Kalliopi       SO Miami (Ohio)           55.14      57.25   1 
 16 Dismuke, Simonae          SO Central Mich           56.28      57.34   3 
 17 Hooker, Emily             SO Miami (Ohio)           56.55      57.36   3 
 18 Mielke, Lexi              SR Central Mich           56.83      57.58   3 
 19 Domitrovich, Iva          FR Youngstown S           56.89      57.68   3 
 20 Gardner, Chanel           FR Oakland                57.39      57.79   4 
 21 Maslowski, Gabby          FR Miami (Ohio)           56.67      57.89   3  57.884
 22 Spann, Denise             SO Michigan Sta           56.53      57.89   2  57.889
 23 McAdam, Hilary            FR Murray State           57.93      57.95   5 
 24 Barnes, Tyra              FR Wittenberg             57.22      58.00   4 
 25 Lack, Bailey              FR Akron                  56.78      58.20   3 
 26 Weatherspoon, Kaniya      SO Western Mich           57.53      58.43   4 
 27 Ross, Sylvana             SO Cincinnati             56.95      58.59   4 
 28 Tidmore, Brianna          FR Bowling Gree           57.29      58.86   4 
 29 Crawford, Aiyanna         FR Kent State             57.27      59.01   4 
 30 Stute, Rachel             FR Bowling Gree           58.54      59.09   5 
 31 Sellers, Mis'cha          FR Bowling Gree           58.33      59.14   5 
 32 Ruffin, Diajah            SR Western Mich           55.35      59.25   2 
 33 Porter, Abbie             FR Hillsdale              57.15      59.27   4 
 34 Burch, Alex               SR Wheeling Jes           57.82      59.38   4 
 35 Curlin, Anna              JR Murray State           56.85      59.76   3 
 36 Stewart, Erin             SO Ohio                   57.98      59.91   5 
 37 Huffman, Gracie           SO Ohio                   57.65    1:00.15   4 
 38 March, Sydney             FR Buffalo                58.86    1:00.46   5 
 39 Johnson, Brianna          SR Bowling Gree           58.51    1:01.60   5 
 -- Slaughter, Indya          SR Ohio State             56.57         DQ   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weber, Rachel             SR Ohio State           2:04.82    2:06.38   1 
  2 Addison, Becca               Unattached           2:07.00    2:08.58   1 
  3 Esbenshade, Olivia        SR Cedarville           2:09.11    2:10.11   1 
  4 Ross, Kelsey              SR Central Mich         2:10.07    2:10.15   1 
  5 Anderson, Jordan          SR Western Mich         2:10.30    2:11.44   1 
  6 Smith, Olivia             JR Ohio State           2:11.30    2:11.72   1 
  7 Gaus, Olivia              SR Kent State           2:11.92    2:11.84   2 
  8 Branham, Rebekah          JR Eastern Mich         2:10.19    2:12.15   1 
  9 Rustmann, Julia           SO Michigan Sta         2:10.86    2:12.27   2 
 10 Andrews, Mackenzie        SO Akron                2:10.33    2:12.51   2 
 11 Milton, Amelia            SR Ohio                 2:12.11    2:13.28   2 
 12 Anderson, Sarah           SO Western Mich         2:08.75    2:13.64   1 
 13 Fleck, Hannah             SR Kent State           2:12.55    2:13.75   3 
 14 Doepker, Jessica          SR Wright State         2:10.72    2:14.05   2 
 15 Meyers, Sydney            SO Eastern Mich         2:13.16    2:14.17   3 
 16 Rustmann, Sarah           SO Michigan Sta         2:11.21    2:14.25   2 
 17 Westerheide, Meg          JR Cincinnati           2:12.70    2:14.50   3 
 18 Mesa, Claire              JR Eastern Mich         2:14.94    2:15.21   4 
 19 Rector, Erika             SR Malone               2:12.94    2:15.22   3 
 20 Miller, Devynn            FR Kentucky             2:15.63    2:15.53   4 
 21 Snipes, Tara              JR Akron                2:14.08    2:16.17   4 
 22 Logan, Kaitlyn            JR Ohio                 2:13.57    2:16.67   3 
 23 Blowers, Holly            FR Western Mich         2:14.57    2:17.26   4 
 24 Deering, Emily            SO Ohio                 2:13.61    2:18.00   3 
 25 Bundy, Michaela           SR Central Mich         2:14.61    2:18.21   4 
 26 Pack, Sarah               SO Kent State           2:15.43    2:19.66   4 
 27 Roedel, Emma              FR Michigan Sta         2:24.19    2:24.61   4 
 28 Genetin, Jackie           SR Ashland              2:14.18    2:25.85   3 
 -- Cizmas, Natalie           JR Eastern Mich         2:09.29        DNF   1 
 -- Clody, Courtney           JR Ohio State           2:14.74         DQ   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Addison, Becca               Unattached           4:15.00    4:20.44   1 
  2 Weber, Rachel             SR Ohio State           4:24.78    4:21.08   1 
  3 Bogdanova, Alsu           JR Eastern Mich         4:21.22    4:25.18   1 
  4 McKinney, Michelle        JR Kentucky             4:24.51    4:27.87   1 
  5 Meyers, Sydney            SO Eastern Mich         4:31.48    4:28.01   1 
  6 Gallagher, Kieran         SR Unattached           4:24.00    4:28.27   1 
  7 Weston, Jill              JR Kentucky             4:27.15    4:29.01   1 
  8 Hamilton, Samantha        SR Saucony Hurr         4:25.00    4:29.88   2 
  9 Garry, Kira                  Unattached                      4:30.10   1 
 10 Lehotay, Andra            FR Walsh                4:28.62    4:30.69   1 
 11 Cizmas, Natalie           JR Eastern Mich         4:19.74    4:31.45   1 
 12 Andrews, Mackenzie        SO Akron                4:25.05    4:31.64   1 
 13 Oren, Emily                  Oiselle              4:20.61    4:33.00   1 
 14 Noe, Janelle              JR Toledo               4:39.04    4:33.63   2 
 15 Arteaga, Carlyn           FR Michigan Sta         4:31.23    4:33.85   1 
 16 Westerheide, Meg          JR Cincinnati           4:33.79    4:33.88   2 
 17 DeGenero, Micaela         FR Unattached           4:33.00    4:34.24   2 
 18 Gallein, Sofie            JR Eastern Mich         4:30.15    4:35.84   2 
 19 Al-Nasrallah, Danah       SR Unattached           4:53.46    4:36.21   3 
 20 Birchard, Corinne         SR Buffalo              4:32.69    4:36.30   2 
 21 Warsecke, Theresa         SR Toledo               4:42.77    4:37.00   3 
 22 Fleck, Hannah             SR Kent State           4:42.92    4:37.04   3 
 23 Phelippeau, Swann         FR Kent State           4:28.88    4:38.47   1 
 24 Anderson, Sarah           SO Western Mich         4:31.40    4:38.82   1 
 25 Crawford, Sarah           FR Kentucky             4:44.51    4:38.87   3 
 26 Robinson, Vanessa         SO Cincinnati           4:39.97    4:39.29   3 
 27 Lunau, Allison            JR Michigan Sta         4:39.31    4:39.74   3 
 28 Davis, Harrison           SO Kent State           4:39.05    4:39.91   2 
 29 Rogers, Jenny             SO Michigan Sta         4:40.90    4:40.06   3 
 30 Johnson, Bailey           FR Michigan Sta         4:38.93    4:40.26   2 
 31 Doepker, Jessica          SR Wright State         4:39.11    4:40.88   3 
 32 Lamb, Claire              SO Otterbein            4:36.05    4:41.28   2 
 33 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly      SO Ohio State           4:31.00    4:41.57   1 
 34 Durbin, Rachel            JR Bowling Gree         4:39.55    4:43.41   3 
 35 Sury, Madison             SO Ohio                 4:41.85    4:43.96   3 
 36 Gilbert, Claire           SR Western Mich         4:39.73    4:44.71   3 
 37 Knoll, Allie              SO Eastern Mich         4:38.00    4:44.75   2 
 38 Ward, Stephanie           FR Buffalo              4:39.58    4:44.95   3 
 39 Rusch, Caroline           SO Buffalo              4:43.44    4:47.98   3 
 40 Deering, Emily            SO Ohio                 4:40.66    4:49.17   3 
 41 Fleischmann, Morgan       SO Michigan Sta         4:35.34    4:51.56   2 
 42 Rohwer, Becky             JR John Carroll         4:40.04    4:54.43   3 
 43 Davis, Hannah             JR Central Mich         4:35.00    4:57.54   2 
 44 Thomas, Grace             FR Ohio State           4:44.00    4:58.02   3 
 45 Willette, Kaitlyn         SR Ohio State                      5:02.86   3 
 -- Smith, Olivia             JR Ohio State           4:10.00        DNF   1 
 -- Laurent, Agnès               Unattached           4:25.57        DNF   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKinney, Michelle        JR Kentucky             4:47.61    4:48.90  
  2 Hester, Ali               SR Murray State         5:02.34    5:01.98  
  3 Weston, Jill              JR Kentucky             4:55.50    5:03.62  
  4 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly      SO Ohio State           4:56.14    5:08.44  
  5 Priddy, Rebekah           JR Murray State         5:10.16    5:21.33  
 -- McCaslin, Caroline        SR Kentucky             4:53.77        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Showcase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Megan             JR Central Mich        17:20.80   16:39.95  
  2 Frederick, Christine      JR Ohio State          16:42.89   16:45.27  
  3 Shields, Anna             SO Point Park          17:12.81   16:47.06  
  4 Passwater, Jessica        SO Ohio State          17:10.77   16:47.37  
  5 Studebaker, Lainey        FR Ohio State          17:06.06   16:49.53  
  6 Brown, Alexandra          SR Wright State        17:30.15   16:50.48  
  7 Wiles, Claire             SO Ohio State          17:28.93   16:51.76  
  8 Biehl, Sarah               5 Unattached          16:55.00   16:52.28  
  9 Atkinson, Alyssa          SO Ohio                16:54.73   17:03.23  
 10 Stoodley, Emily           SO Ohio State          16:57.29   17:06.46  
 11 Molloy, Charlotte         SO Buffalo             17:13.69   17:15.04  
 12 Madzia, Juliana           SR Cincinnati          17:15.93   17:22.27  
 13 Isaac, Ellen              JR Ohio                17:12.27   17:23.25  
 14 Mahoney, Morgan           JR Buffalo             17:13.22   17:24.37  
 15 Havranek, Anna            JR Shawnee Stat        17:32.43   17:28.98  
 16 Brumfield, Hailey         SO Wright State        17:26.06   17:31.95  
 17 Shepard, Caitlin          FR Kentucky            17:44.66   17:35.28  
 18 Barich, Rachel            FR Buffalo             17:40.36   17:39.18  
 19 Arena, Morgan             SO Kent State          17:30.21   17:40.33  
 20 Atkinson, Brittany        JR Ohio State                     18:01.63  
 21 Seas, Christina           JR Ohio                17:18.67   18:05.90  
 22 Brennan, Kelly            FR Baldwin Wall        17:26.83   18:10.17  
 23 Baxter, Natalie           FR Michigan            17:55.00   18:20.77  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reyda, Lauren             SO Buffalo             18:02.07   17:33.95  
  2 Cass, Emily               FR Ohio                17:53.30   17:38.26  
  3 Smith, Meagan             JR Murray State        17:43.43   17:48.05  
  4 Miller, Abby              FR Ohio                17:45.66   17:53.07  
  5 Lezanic, Jenna            SR Indiana (Pa.        17:45.97   18:00.99  
  6 Grogan, Caroline          JR Murray State        17:54.85   18:13.69  
  7 Libruk, Laura             JR Buffalo                        18:14.83  
  8 Spreitzer, Madison        JR Kent State          18:10.72   18:15.89  
  9 Hill, Tiffany             FR Ohio                18:15.11   18:16.74  
 10 Dent, Kalisse             SO Michigan            17:51.03   18:17.08  
 11 Bing, Morgan              JR Kent State          18:15.95   18:44.20  
 12 LaTuso, Meghan            FR Buffalo                        18:51.35  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ray, Chantel              JR Ohio State             13.22      13.37   3.0  1 
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Runners Plus           12.86      13.39   3.0  1 
  3 London, Christine         SR Ohio State             13.62      13.61   3.0  1 
  4 Lyttle, Christine         SR Buffalo                13.86      13.79   3.0  1 
  5 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Miami (Ohio)           13.53      13.84   3.0  1 
  6 Eles, Amber               JR Youngstown S           13.66      13.88   3.0  1 
  7 Michell, Sami             SR Unattached             13.41      13.92   3.0  1 
  8 Von Jackowski, Selina     SO Buffalo                13.92      13.95   2.3  2 
  9 Glass, Milani             JR Findlay                13.89      13.96   2.3  2 
 10 Hufnagel, Lindsey         SR Western Mich           14.05      13.97   2.3  2 
 11 Brimlett, Jabreuna        SO Murray State           13.53      14.02   3.0  1 
 12 Rodriguez, Lauren         SO Michigan               14.29      14.03   2.3  2 
 13 Fennell, Meredith         JR Walsh                  14.32      14.20   2.6  3 
 14 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached             13.88      14.22   2.3  2 
 15 Pyles, Alexus             FR Ohio State             14.60      14.34   2.8  4 
 16 Carota, Nikari            JR Buffalo                14.39      14.46   2.6  3 
 17 Roberts, Maya             SO Michigan Sta           13.95      14.47   2.3  2 
 18 Winkel, Kristin           SR Ohio                   13.81      14.49   3.0  1 
 19 McKnight, Jade            SR Western Mich           14.34      14.57   2.6  3 
 20 Hurd, Dayna               JR Eastern Mich           14.38      14.59   2.6  3 
 21 McCammon, Taylor          JR Murray State           14.29      14.73   2.3  2 
 22 Hodge, Mya                JR Ohio                   14.79      14.86   2.8  4 
 23 Moen, Sarah               SR Oakland                14.38      14.89   2.6  3 
 24 Lacey, Chenera            SR Youngstown S           15.21      15.00   2.8  4 
 25 Laury, Chelsea            SR Kent State             14.47      15.01   2.6  3 
 26 Collins, Gabby            FR Western Mich           14.45      15.04   2.6  3 
 27 Pangori, Andrea           FR Michigan Sta           14.74      15.08   2.8  4 
 28 Holsey, Diana             SO Western Mich           14.39      15.11   2.6  3 
 29 Horton, Danielle          SO Central Mich           14.13      17.17   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Taylor          SR Youngstown S         1:00.48      58.87   1 
  2 Hufnagel, Lindsey         SR Western Mich           59.41      59.16   1 
  3 London, Christine         SR Ohio State             58.71      59.28   1 
  4 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     JR Oberlin              1:01.62    1:01.54   1 
  5 Rice, Morgan              JR Miami (Ohio)         1:01.30    1:01.59   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Lauren         SO Michigan             1:02.13    1:01.60   2 
  7 Lige, Keyera              SR Western Mich         1:01.83    1:01.70   1 
  8 Gordon, Michalla          SR Akron                1:02.94    1:02.09   2  1:02.085
  9 Gaines, Ayiana            JR Western Mich         1:00.42    1:02.09   1  1:02.088
 10 Payne, Jocelyn            SO Murray State         1:01.96    1:02.10   2 
 11 Hurd, Dayna               JR Eastern Mich         1:01.53    1:02.32   1 
 12 Michell, Sami             SR Unattached             58.46    1:02.61   1 
 13 Walton, Kyla              JR Central Mich         1:02.79    1:03.08   2 
 14 Dowd, Erin                FR Western Mich         1:02.97    1:03.38   2 
 15 Colello, Brianna          SR Buffalo              1:04.22    1:03.48   3 
 16 Mikesell, Brooklyn        SO Wright State         1:03.29    1:03.79   2 
 17 Batiste, Iman             FR Akron                1:02.98    1:03.95   2 
 18 Winckowski, Grace         SO Cincinnati           1:03.60    1:04.52   3 
 19 Koenigsknecht, Andrea     JR Oakland              1:02.10    1:05.64   2 
 20 Seiders, Hannah           FR Buffalo              1:06.98    1:05.67   3 
 21 Bryant, Camerone          SO Bowling Gree         1:03.97    1:05.93   3 
 22 Geatz, Paige              FR Bowling Gree         1:05.66    1:06.60   3 
 23 Hardy, Kaela              FR Spire Academ         1:03.29    1:09.59   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCaslin, Caroline        SR Kentucky            10:18.32   10:26.96  
  2 Welsh, Athena             FR Toledo              10:50.00   10:29.46  
  3 Kanney, Sarah             FR Ohio State                     10:33.53  
  4 Molnar, Zita              FR Toledo              11:06.14   10:35.03  
  5 Fowler, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya        10:27.30   10:45.23  
  6 Eads, Allysen             SO Hillsdale           10:44.39   10:46.02  
  7 Chinn, Olivia             SO Toledo              10:57.41   10:52.43  
  8 Russell, Sylvia           FR Buffalo             10:49.07   10:56.30  
  9 Hester, Ali               SR Murray State        11:15.21   11:04.74  
 10 Perez, Nicole             SR Cedarville          11:10.17   11:06.35  
 11 Mosier, Elizabeth         SO Akron               11:22.01   11:09.27  
 12 Latimer, Katherine        SR Waynesburg          11:02.21   11:14.35  
 13 Turner, Aurora            SO Wright State        11:19.20   11:16.64  
 14 Swenson, Mason            FR Murray State        11:11.19   11:19.77  
 15 Priddy, Rebekah           JR Murray State        11:02.16   11:20.25  
 16 Adkins, Peyton            SR Ohio                11:17.41   11:29.08  
 17 Ashton, Megan             SR Shawnee Stat        10:59.84   11:34.36  
 18 Sauers, Caroline          JR Kent State          10:46.03   11:43.74  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     46.57      45.53   1 
     1) Barnes, Aaliyah SR              2) Hannan, Beatrice JR            
     3) Barrie, Maggie JR               4) Soleyn, Bliss SO               
  2 Western Michigan  'A'                               45.66      46.32   1 
     1) Dotson, Sarita SR               2) Dulaney, Naiomi SR             
     3) Meredith, Madison FR            4) Gaines, Ayiana JR              
  3 Murray State  'A'                                   45.98      46.59   1 
     1) McCammon, Taylor JR             2) Abdur-Rafia, Norma FR          
     3) Payne, Jocelyn SO               4) Lawrence, Tamdra SO            
  4 Bowling Green  'A'                                  46.28      46.73   1 
     1) Green, Dorresha JR              2) Short, Cortisha JR             
     3) Paster, Kyla JR                 4) Brown, Chasatea FR             
  5 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 46.42      47.23   2 
     1) Thompkins, Taylor JR            2) McDonald, Taylor SR            
     3) Eles, Amber JR                  4) Burts, Keishawnna JR           
  6 Buffalo  'A'                                        45.71      47.32   1 
     1) Arcury, Kailyn SR               2) Pearce, Mikayla SR             
     3) Lyttle, Christine SR            4) Forbes, Tyra SR                
  7 Ohio State  'B'                                     44.27      47.43   1 
     1) Seibert, Mikaela SO             2) Smith, Olivia JR               
     3) DeLoach, Taylor FR              4) Senior, Karimah SO             
  8 Central Michigan  'A'                               46.27      47.46   1 
     1) Cuneo, Samantha SO              2) Taylor, Ja'la FR               
     3) Williams, Nadia FR              4) Nyamor, Doofanter FR           
  9 Ashland  'A'                                        46.35      47.55   1 
     1) Duale, Sam SO                   2) Lee, Nuri SR                   
     3) Bercheni, Gariana FR            4) Gregory, Haley JR              
 10 Oakland  'A'                                        46.38      47.99   1 
     1) Jefferson, Kendell JR           2) Sterling, Sydney SR            
     3) Martinbianco, Nicole SO         4) Hofmann, Elyssa JR             
 11 Hillsdale  'A'                                      46.63      48.55   2 
     1) Clemence, Lorina FR             2) Wichman, Victoria SO           
     3) Shea, Fiona SO                  4) Moran, Ashlee JR               
 12 Ohio  'A'                                           48.24      48.62   2 
     1) Hodge, Mya JR                   2) Mayfield, Olivia SR            
     3) Winkel, Kristin SR              4) Smith, Tajah SR                
 13 Ohio State  'C'                                     45.27      49.64   2 
     1) Mayfield-Brown, Allison SO      2) Ray, Chantel JR                
     3) Bell, Deja SO                   4) Pyles, Alexus FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                 3:45.44    3:46.93   1 
     1) Bechtel, Olivia FR              2) Kountouri, Kalliopi SO         
     3) Rice, Morgan JR                 4) Hooker, Emily SO               
  2 Murray State  'A'                                 3:47.54    3:47.62   1 
     1) Lawrence, Tamdra SO             2) Abdur-Rafia, Norma FR          
     3) McAdam, Hilary FR               4) Payne, Jocelyn SO              
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:40.25    3:47.74   1 
     1) Hannan, Beatrice JR             2) Barnes, Aaliyah SR             
     3) Winters, Karrington SO          4) Barrie, Maggie JR              
  4 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:43.23    3:48.52   1 
     1) Duber, Allison SR               2) Wichman, Victoria SO           
     3) Clemence, Lorina FR             4) Moran, Ashlee JR               
  5 Western Michigan  'A'                             3:39.72    3:51.42   1 
     1) Hufnagel, Lindsey SR            2) Dotson, Sarita SR              
     3) Gaines, Ayiana JR               4) Anderson, Jordan SR            
  6 Western Michigan  'B'                             3:49.72    3:52.46   2 
     1) Dowd, Erin FR                   2) Lige, Keyera SR                
     3) Bolden, Davonne JR              4) Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO        
  7 Bowling Green  'B'                                3:49.13    3:53.15   2 
     1) Edwards, Gabrielle SR           2) Johnson, Brianna SR            
     3) Stute, Rachel FR                4) Geatz, Paige FR                
  8 Akron  'A'                                        3:40.35    3:57.01   1 
     1) Lack, Bailey FR                 2) Gordon, Michalla SR            
     3) Hale, Stephanie JR              4) Batiste, Iman FR               
  9 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:41.37    3:59.15   1 
     1) Johnston, Micah FR              2) Cizmas, Natalie JR             
     3) Branham, Rebekah JR             4) Hurd, Dayna JR                 
 10 Kent State  'A'                                   3:40.43    4:00.95   1 
     1) Crawford, Aiyanna FR            2) Fleck, Hannah SR               
     3) Laury, Chelsea SR               4) Horrigan, Maria FR             
 11 Ohio State  'B'                                   3:29.04    4:01.90   1 
     1) London, Christine SR            2) Slaughter, Indya SR            
     3) Smith, Olivia JR                4) Weber, Rachel SR               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blaut, Loretta            JR Cincinnati             1.86m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stemple, Calli            SO Central Mich           1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Abby               SO Youngstown S           1.72m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jindra, Ellie             FR Ashland                1.65m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bartlome, Hannah          JR Ashland                1.69m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Koval, Rebecca            SR Ashland                1.71m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Pangori, Andrea           FR Michigan Sta           1.64m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bye, Martine              JR Buffalo                1.73m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hufnagel, Allison         SO Western Mich           1.64m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Pannell, Lauren           SR Kent State             1.75m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Balcer, Molly             SO Miami (Ohio)           1.66m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hall, Hannah              JR Denison                1.72m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Zesky, Nina               JR Buffalo                1.64m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Helfrich, Emily           SO Central Mich           1.64m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Porter, Raven             SR Bowling Gree           1.75m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Hasty, Jonteal            SO Seton Hill             1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Wollenslegel, Paula       FR Ashland                1.71m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Steele, Megan             SR Wheeling Jes           1.65m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                   1.55m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Zatta, Alexis             FR Unattached             1.60m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Lacey, Chenera            SR Youngstown S           1.71m         NH            
     1.58 1.63 
        P  XXX 
 -- Falco, Talia              SO Kent State             1.70m         NH            
     1.58 1.63 
        P  XXX 
 -- Salzbrunn, Gianna         FR Eastern Mich           1.60m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Wimberly, Jada            FR Michigan               1.66m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Germanoski, Kaitlyn       SO Seton Hill             1.65m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horrigan, Maria           FR Kent State             3.97m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.73 3.88 3.98 4.03 4.11 4.16 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tollerud, Samantha        JR Kent State             4.22m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.88 3.98 
        O  XXX 
  2 Shepherd, Cassidy         SR Westminster            3.97m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 3.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Estes, Morgan             SR Kent State             4.17m     J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 3.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes           3.96m     J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 3.98 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Catherine, Brooke         SO Cincinnati             4.00m     J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 3.98 4.03 
      XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Barber, Kaitlyn           JR Walsh                  4.02m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 3.88 
        O  XXX 
  7 Uhlian, Sarah             JR Michigan               3.90m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Whitford, Alexandra       JR Hillsdale              4.13m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Turner, Hope              SR Miami (Ohio)           3.70m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Petty, Rebekah            JR Central Mich           3.97m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 3.88 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Jarrett, Alexa            SR Toledo                 4.00m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kalsey, Marissa           SR Westminster            4.06m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Coghill, Rachel           FR Cincinnati             3.75m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hoffman, Megan            SO Ohio State             3.95m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
        O  XXX 
 15 Hall, Hailey              JR Westminster            3.80m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
        O  XXX 
 17 Maurerman, Sarina         SR Youngstown S           3.57m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Bauer, Emma               SO Unattached             3.85m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Trebella, Caitlyn         SO Youngstown S           3.57m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Jarrett, Maddie           FR Toledo                 3.67m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Tessmer, Dana             SO Oakland                3.77m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Carr, Rebekah             SO Eastern Mich           3.47m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Fletchall, Emily          SO Miami (Ohio)           3.57m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Roberts, Madison          SR Ohio State             4.00m         NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 -- Brass, Sadie              SO Cincinnati             3.75m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Uy, Natalie               SR Eastern Mich           3.97m         NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 -- Wieber, McKenzie          SO Central Mich           3.85m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Wagner, Amber             JR Central Mich           3.65m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Roof, Hannah              FR Buffalo                3.70m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Thill, Jenn               JR Buffalo                3.91m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Mancuso, Brooke           SR Westminster            3.76m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Jenkins, Alissa           SO Toledo                 3.55m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Heckman, Maria            SO Wright State           3.77m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 DeLoach, Taylor           FR Ohio State             6.17m      6.10m   1.7  20-00.25 
     5.95m(1.5) 5.85m(2.9) FOUL(1.6) 5.94m(0.6) FOUL(2.7) 6.10m(1.7)
  2 Mbah, Kellsa              JR Cincinnati             6.24m      6.03m   2.4  19-09.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.75m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.89m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 6.03m(2.4)
  3 Arcury, Kailyn            SR Buffalo                5.77m      6.01m   3.3  19-08.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.64m(3.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 6.01m(3.3)
  4 Williams, Nadia           FR Central Mich           6.10m      5.92m   0.4  19-05.25 
     5.92m(0.4) 5.69m(1.4) FOUL(2.8) 5.25m(0.6) FOUL(2.2) 5.75m(1.7)
  5 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     SR Akron                             5.79m   1.6  19-00.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.7) 5.63m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 5.79m(1.6)
  6 Carey, Cayla              JR Kent State             5.92m      5.74m   1.8  18-10.00 
     5.64m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.50m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.74m(1.8)
  7 Fish, Jeryne              SO Michigan               5.89m      5.68m   2.6  18-07.75 
     5.56m(2.0) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 5.33m(1.3) 5.68m(2.6) FOUL(2.2)
  8 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached                        5.67m   0.2  18-07.25 
     5.61m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.67m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Omahen, Emily             SR U Windsor AC           6.08m      5.60m   2.3  18-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.24m(1.9) 5.60m(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.55m(1.5) 5.60m(2.3)
 10 Johnson, Morgan           JR Michigan Sta           5.59m      5.54m   4.3  18-02.25 
     5.25m(1.4) 5.25m(0.7) 5.54m(4.3)           
 11 Collins, Gabby            FR Western Mich           5.88m      5.50m   1.2  18-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.50m(1.2)           
 12 Brimlett, Jabreuna        SO Murray State           5.75m      5.49m   0.3  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.3) 5.23m(0.7) 5.01m(1.0)           
 13 Hufnagel, Lindsey         SR Western Mich           5.49m      5.48m   0.7  17-11.75 
     5.48m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 5.46m(0.3)           
 14 Small, Olivia             JR Ohio State             5.81m      5.46m   1.3  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.37m(2.3)           
 15 Sheahan, Erica            FR Western Mich           5.44m     J5.46m   0.2  17-11.00 
     5.20m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) 5.46m(0.2)           
 16 Holsey, Diana             SO Western Mich           5.71m      5.45m   0.9  17-10.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.45m(0.9) FOUL(1.3)           
 17 McMillian, Nichelle       SR Seton Hill             5.64m      5.44m   1.9  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.9) 5.37m(-0.1) 5.42m(1.1)           
 18 McKnight, Jade            SR Western Mich           5.72m      5.41m   2.8  17-09.00 
     5.24m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.41m(2.8)           
 19 Seibert, Mikaela          SO Ohio State             5.65m     J5.41m   0.2  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.2) 5.13m(0.8) PASS(+0.0)           
 20 Pyles, Alexus             FR Ohio State             5.37m      5.39m   0.3  17-08.25 
     5.27m(0.7) 5.39m(0.3) 5.28m(1.4)           
 21 Fray, BeJai               JR Bowling Gree           5.93m      5.37m   1.8  17-07.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.2) 5.37m(1.8)           
 22 Paster, Kyla              JR Bowling Gree           5.76m      5.34m   0.5  17-06.25 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.34m(0.5)           
 23 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Ohio                   5.97m      5.33m   1.6  17-06.00 
     5.20m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.33m(1.6)           
 24 Porter, Raven             SR Bowling Gree           5.74m      5.32m   1.4  17-05.50 
     4.94m(1.1) 5.16m(1.2) 5.32m(1.4)           
 25 Fennell, Meredith         JR Walsh                  5.55m      5.30m   1.7  17-04.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.30m(1.7) 5.08m(0.6)           
 26 Pollock, Ellie            SR Youngstown S           5.68m      5.28m   1.8  17-04.00 
     4.97m(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.28m(1.8)           
 27 Falcione, Hannah          FR Miami (Ohio)           5.46m      5.24m   0.3  17-02.25 
     5.24m(0.3) 4.83m(1.1) 5.17m(1.8)         
 28 Gaines, Ayiana            JR Western Mich           5.70m      5.22m   0.4  17-01.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.22m(0.4) 4.88m(0.8)           
 29 Burgess, Carol            FR Charleston (           5.37m     J5.22m   1.9  17-01.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.22m(1.9) FOUL(1.3)           
 30 Holston, Marlecia         SR Ashland                5.80m      5.19m   2.4  17-00.50 
     4.91m(1.8) 5.18m(0.6) 5.19m(2.4)           
 31 Hollins, Kyhra            JR Central Stat           5.41m      5.18m   3.4  17-00.00 
     5.08m(2.0) 5.18m(3.4) 5.11m(1.8)           
 32 Forbes, Tyra              SR Buffalo                5.80m     J5.18m   2.3  17-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(2.3)           
 33 Lee, Nuri                 SR Ashland                5.52m      5.16m   1.4  16-11.25 
     4.90m(1.0) 5.11m(1.1) 5.16m(1.4)           
 34 Osborne, Savannah         SR Youngstown S           5.75m     J5.16m   1.0  16-11.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 5.16m(1.0)           
 35 Abrahamowicz, Katie       JR Wright State           5.44m      5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
     5.04m(2.5) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.9)           
 36 Bartlome, Hannah          JR Ashland                5.59m      5.11m   0.3  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6)           
 37 Martin, Deja              SO Toledo                 5.45m      5.00m   0.9  16-05.00 
     4.69m(0.6) 5.00m(0.9) 4.93m(0.8)           
 38 Senior, Karimah           SO Ohio State                        4.98m   0.5  16-04.25 
     4.98m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 4.80m(0.9)           
 39 Stoll, Isabella           JR Ashland                5.51m      4.97m  -0.3  16-03.75 
     4.90m(1.5) 4.97m(-0.3) FOUL(0.2)           
 40 Salzbrunn, Gianna         FR Eastern Mich           5.39m      4.92m   1.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.67m(0.9) 4.92m(1.0)           
 41 Michael, Anna             SR Ohio                   5.20m      4.59m   1.0  15-00.75 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 4.59m(1.0)           
 -- McCammon, Taylor          JR Murray State           5.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Seibert, Mikaela          SO Ohio State            12.92m     12.62m   1.2  41-05.00 
     12.62m(1.2) 12.58m(2.8) 12.36m(1.3) 12.15m(1.5) 12.00m(1.6) PASS     
  2 Dreimane, Dace            JR Eastern Mich          12.91m     12.55m   1.9  41-02.25 
     FOUL      11.97m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      12.55m(1.9) FOUL     
  3 Falco, Talia              SO Kent State            11.83m     11.85m   2.7  38-10.50 
     11.75m(1.6) FOUL      11.85m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 McMillian, Nichelle       SR Seton Hill            11.86m     11.84m   2.2  38-10.25 
     11.79m(2.3) 11.84m(2.2) 11.77m(1.5) 11.75m(2.2) 11.79m(1.8) 11.82m(3.8)
  5 Onrubia, Julia            SO Charleston (          11.40m     11.67m   2.4  38-03.50 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7) 11.67m(2.4) FOUL      11.53m(1.4) FOUL     
  6 Henderson, Crystal        SO Buffalo               12.30m     11.59m   2.7  38-00.25 
     11.56m(1.7) 11.49m(0.7) 11.59m(2.7) 11.34m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Small, Olivia             JR Ohio State            12.50m     11.51m   2.0  37-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.51m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Paster, Kyla              JR Bowling Gree          11.83m     11.47m   1.3  37-07.75 
     FOUL      11.40m(1.2) 11.47m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 McKnight, Jade            SR Western Mich          11.82m     11.44m   2.9  37-06.50 
     11.01m(1.5) 11.06m(3.0) 11.44m(2.9) FOUL(1.6) 11.01m(1.9) 11.05m(1.5)
 10 Collins, Gabby            FR Western Mich          11.73m     11.39m   2.6  37-04.50 
     11.39m(2.6) 11.26m(0.5) 10.93m(2.7)           
 11 Falcione, Hannah          FR Miami (Ohio)          11.54m     11.33m   2.3  37-02.25 
     11.33m(2.3) 10.01m(1.0) 11.06m(1.6)           
 12 Stebbins, Katelyn         SO Seton Hill            11.50m     11.26m   1.6  36-11.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.26m(1.6) 11.10m(2.1)           
 13 Killins, Chandler         FR Youngstown S          11.55m     11.18m   2.0  36-08.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.95m(1.5) 11.18m(2.0)         
 14 Brimlett, Jabreuna        SO Murray State          11.97m     11.13m   1.6  36-06.25 
     11.13m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Abrahamowicz, Katie       JR Wright State          11.47m     11.11m   3.8  36-05.50 
     10.91m(2.9) 10.96m(0.2) 11.11m(3.8)           
 16 Cousins, Tanea            FR Akron                 11.58m     11.06m   1.8  36-03.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.06m(1.8) 11.02m(1.8)           
 17 Agomo, Ijeoma             SO Central Mich          11.10m     11.05m   1.1  36-03.00 
     10.75m(1.7) 11.05m(1.1) FOUL(2.0)           
 18 Pollock, Ellie            SR Youngstown S          11.61m     11.04m   2.0  36-02.75 
     FOUL(2.7) 11.04m(2.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 19 Harrison, Kyra            SO Central Mich          11.28m     10.94m   3.1  35-10.75 
     10.94m(3.1) 10.86m(1.6) 10.90m(2.3)           
 20 Pansania, Maitri          JR Charleston (          11.28m     10.80m   1.5  35-05.25 
     10.80m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 21 Johnson, Morgan           JR Michigan Sta          11.06m     10.73m   1.5  35-02.50 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 10.73m(1.5)           
 22 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     SR Akron                 12.15m     10.67m   1.6  35-00.25 
     10.67m(1.6) 10.67m(2.1) 9.31m(0.9)          
 23 Lee, Nuri                 SR Ashland               11.48m    J10.67m   1.6  35-00.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.67m(1.6) 10.54m(1.5)           
 -- Osborne, Savannah         SR Youngstown S          12.03m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel           SR Kent State            18.40m     17.90m   58-08.75 
      16.88m  17.60m  16.90m  17.90m  17.69m  17.75m
  2 Ramsey, Jessica              Unattached            18.80m     17.48m   57-04.25 
      FOUL  16.37m  17.48m  16.77m  FOUL  17.31m
  3 Olatoye, Sade             SO Ohio State            16.71m     16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.95m  14.88m  15.26m  15.13m  15.96m  16.03m
  4 Porter, Jordan            JR Ohio                  15.38m     15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.48m  15.58m  15.85m  15.90m  15.60m  FOUL
  5 Gustafson, Aliyah         JR Bowling Gree          16.33m     15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.40m  14.78m  15.58m  13.94m  14.85m  FOUL
  6 Corbett, Jaynee           JR Youngstown S          15.60m     15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.60m  15.17m  14.89m  15.20m  15.06m  15.45m
  7 Williams, Ashley          JR Cincinnati            15.38m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.32m  14.11m  14.80m  14.79m  14.49m  14.86m
  8 Wheat, Makenzie           SR Bowling Gree          16.16m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Diller, Lyne'a            FR Ohio State            15.63m     14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  14.53m  14.50m
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Iversen, Elizabeth        JR Bowling Gree          15.26m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  13.55m  13.98m  14.28m  14.74m  14.84m
  2 Dewey, Katie              SO Toledo                14.72m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.00m  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m
  3 Zbinovec, Kendra          SR Walsh                 13.97m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  13.96m  13.57m  13.52m
  4 Dipippo, Gianna           NA Unat-Ashland          14.29m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      12.76m  13.88m  13.65m  13.94m  FOUL  13.40m
  5 Stevenson, Lexi           SO Seton Hill            13.89m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.39m  13.86m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hallisy, Joanna           JR Buffalo               14.35m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.31m  12.88m  12.80m  13.62m  13.38m  12.61m
  7 Dugan, Savannah           JR Western Mich          14.15m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.36m  12.94m     12.73m  FOUL  12.11m
  8 Frank, Sally              SO Toledo                13.18m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.12m  12.89m  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  12.58m
  9 Dowdy, Alexis             FR Ohio State            13.32m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.10m  12.78m  FOUL  12.73m  12.19m  12.62m
 10 Smallegan, Heather        JR Michigan Sta          13.84m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.56m     12.77m           
 11 Roethlisberger, Sarah     FR Michigan Sta          13.26m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.58m     12.68m           
 12 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SO Youngstown S          13.09m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL           
 13 Watson, Abby              SO Charleston (          13.25m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m    x             
 14 Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                  12.24m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m         
 -- Gray, Alexis              JR Cincinnati            14.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Okeafor, Sarah            FR Unattached            13.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel           SR Kent State            58.03m     56.83m     186-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.08m  56.83m
  2 Daucher, Miranda          JR Buffalo               51.72m     49.94m     163-10 
      46.86m  44.02m  48.72m  45.75m  49.94m  FOUL
  3 Olatoye, Sade             SO Ohio State            50.38m     47.92m     157-03 
      46.62m  47.92m  FOUL  FOUL  46.94m  FOUL
  4 Deaton, Kate              SR Ohio State            49.08m     47.90m     157-02 
      47.90m  45.19m  FOUL  43.21m  46.13m  FOUL
  5 Diller, Lyne'a            FR Ohio State            50.79m     47.54m     156-00 
      47.54m  45.85m  46.46m  46.11m  FOUL  42.85m
  6 Mosley, Jailyn            SO Kent State            50.15m     47.05m     154-04 
      44.93m  FOUL  FOUL  44.96m  FOUL  47.05m
  7 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      SR Kent State            49.54m     45.90m     150-07 
      43.98m  45.90m  FOUL  44.65m  FOUL  42.81m
  8 Gray, Alexis              JR Cincinnati            48.67m     42.86m     140-07 
      38.25m  42.86m  FOUL  FOUL  41.65m  42.47m
  9 Nicholson-Burley, Ada     SR Kent State            50.27m     42.00m     137-09 
      39.94m  42.00m  41.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Iversen, Elizabeth        JR Bowling Gree          47.67m     46.70m     153-02 
      FOUL  45.34m  46.15m  FOUL  46.70m  42.70m
  2 Odunaiya, Gaza            SO Ohio                  43.54m     44.50m     146-00 
      41.61m  40.82m  42.45m  41.75m  FOUL  44.50m
  3 Dewey, Katie              SO Toledo                48.63m     44.46m     145-10 
      FOUL  43.46m  42.42m  42.88m  FOUL  44.46m
  4 Breeden, Nicole           SR Cincinnati            44.63m     44.05m     144-06 
      39.51m  44.05m  42.85m  40.87m  40.93m  43.42m
  5 Gustafson, Aliyah         JR Bowling Gree          46.93m    J44.05m     144-06 
      41.82m  FOUL  FOUL  44.05m  42.99m  FOUL
  6 Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                  47.53m     43.73m     143-06 
      40.64m  FOUL  42.40m  FOUL  43.38m  43.73m
  7 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran       SO Buffalo               46.26m     43.56m     142-11 
      FOUL  42.91m  43.56m  41.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bellman, Anna             SO Toledo                45.83m     42.06m     138-00 
      42.06m  42.03m  FOUL  39.31m  41.85m  FOUL
  9 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SO Youngstown S          45.55m     41.99m     137-09 
      41.99m  41.23m  FOUL  FOUL  39.90m  FOUL
 10 Pendleton, Megan          SR Eastern Mich          43.14m     40.39m     132-06 
      39.80m  40.39m  40.30m           
 11 Ross, Victoria            SO Kent State            47.70m     39.95m     131-01 
      39.77m  FOUL  39.95m           
 12 Zbinovec, Kendra          SR Walsh                 41.38m     39.78m     130-06 
      37.70m  39.78m  38.45m           
 13 Watson, Abby              SO Charleston (          41.79m     39.31m     129-00 
      37.79m  36.74m  39.31m           
 14 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes          44.79m     38.46m     126-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.46m           
 15 Casey, Brittany           JR Western Mich          41.13m     37.80m     124-00 
      37.23m  FOUL  37.80m         
 16 Froehlich, Lindsey           Unattached            45.00m     37.08m     121-08 
      37.08m  FOUL  35.86m           
 17 Keenan, Bridget           FR Unattached            40.79m     36.89m     121-00 
      33.13m  34.63m  36.89m          
 18 Howard, Samantha          SR Western Mich          38.65m     36.65m     120-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.65m           
 19 Frank, Sally              SO Toledo                38.61m     35.82m     117-06 
      33.69m  FOUL  35.82m           
 20 Dickerson, Lauren         SO Wheeling Jes          44.65m     35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.78m  FOUL           
 21 Weirauch, Andrea          SO Bowling Gree          37.93m     35.59m     116-09 
      33.08m  35.59m  35.42m           
 22 Simon, Reshanna           FR Youngstown S          32.35m     32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  FOUL  32.14m           
 -- Velasquez, Kayla          SR Bowling Gree          44.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Ashley          JR Cincinnati            43.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Deaton, Kate              SR Ohio State            56.17m     58.65m     192-05 
      57.42m  FOUL  57.55m  57.31m  58.65m  FOUL
  2 Helenthal, Natalie        SO Ashland               55.59m     56.80m     186-04 
      56.80m  54.44m  FOUL  54.94m  56.72m  FOUL
  3 Iversen, Elizabeth        JR Bowling Gree          55.40m     56.29m     184-08 
      51.41m  FOUL  54.48m  54.43m  56.29m  55.61m
  4 Odunaiya, Gaza            SO Ohio                  52.80m     53.90m     176-10 
      51.31m  50.43m  53.38m  53.90m  50.31m  51.87m
  5 Kuehlewind, McKenzie      JR Buffalo               52.42m     53.52m     175-07 
      FOUL  51.98m  53.38m  51.53m  FOUL  53.52m
  6 Azenabor, Grace           JR Ohio State            50.78m     53.48m     175-05 
      FOUL  51.60m  52.59m  FOUL  50.63m  53.48m
  7 Casey, Brittany           JR Western Mich          54.84m     53.20m     174-06 
      52.94m  50.58m  53.20m  50.14m  50.37m  FOUL
  8 Goettsch, Margaret        SR Michigan Sta          51.09m     52.93m     173-08 
      FOUL  52.93m  50.89m  49.05m  FOUL  50.95m
  9 Breeden, Nicole           SR Cincinnati            52.92m     52.42m     172-00 
      50.12m  52.35m  52.42m  51.02m  49.11m  FOUL
 10 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      SR Kent State            54.71m     52.38m     171-10 
      51.60m  FOUL  52.38m           
 11 Johnson, Valarie          JR Central Mich          50.80m     52.20m     171-03 
      50.05m  52.20m  FOUL           
 12 Pajot, Stephanie          SO Michigan Sta          50.03m     52.08m     170-10 
      52.08m  FOUL  51.36m           
 13 Dowdy, Alexis             FR Ohio State            48.55m     52.02m     170-08 
      50.65m  52.02m  50.25m           
 14 Daucher, Miranda          JR Buffalo               53.34m     51.30m     168-04 
      51.30m  48.40m  FOUL           
 15 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes          52.11m     51.21m     168-00 
      49.68m  50.64m  51.21m           
 16 Corbett, Jaynee           JR Youngstown S          50.67m     50.89m     166-11 
      FOUL  50.89m  FOUL           
 17 Pendleton, Megan          SR Eastern Mich          49.97m     50.12m     164-05 
      47.92m  47.90m  50.12m           
 18 Farmer, Allison           SO Unattached            50.68m     48.78m     160-00 
      47.27m  48.78m  47.82m           
 19 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SO Youngstown S          51.47m     46.21m     151-07 
      FOUL  46.21m  FOUL           
 20 Breehl, Payton            SO Walsh                 50.37m     46.08m     151-02 
      43.11m  46.08m  FOUL           
 21 Dugan, Savannah           JR Western Mich          49.44m     44.27m     145-03 
      44.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Simon, Reshanna           FR Youngstown S          43.04m     43.85m     143-10 
      43.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Howard, Samantha          SR Western Mich          47.16m     43.34m     142-02 
      FOUL  43.34m  FOUL           
 24 Keenan, Bridget           FR Unattached            46.32m     43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Fahey, Annie              SO Walsh                 46.68m     42.48m     139-04 
      42.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Froehlich, Lindsey           Unattached            46.50m     35.76m     117-04 
      35.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                  53.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jessica              Unattached            68.00m     65.07m     213-06 
      65.07m  64.58m  FOUL  FOUL  64.20m  64.83m
  2 Echikunwoke, Annette      JR Cincinnati            63.91m     63.22m     207-05 
      FOUL  60.10m  FOUL  51.46m  62.83m  63.22m
  3 Olatoye, Sade             SO Ohio State            61.01m     61.47m     201-08 
      61.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.01m
  4 Figueroa, Gabrielle       JR Kent State            60.26m     60.48m     198-05 
      58.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.48m  57.71m
  5 Dobbelaere, Kylee         SR Central Mich          58.01m     59.18m     194-02 
      59.09m  58.47m  54.96m  56.76m  59.18m  57.05m
  6 Velasquez, Kayla          SR Bowling Gree          56.85m     57.86m     189-10 
      55.41m  55.91m  56.44m  56.40m  55.68m  57.86m
  7 Leigh, MacKenzie          SO Ashland               56.64m     56.51m     185-05 
      53.46m  56.51m  FOUL  55.14m  54.84m  54.71m
  8 Butler, Kaila             FR Bowling Gree          57.81m     55.61m     182-05 
      FOUL  55.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 ampadu, effua             SR Unattached            60.00m     53.41m     175-03 
      FOUL  53.41m  53.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madison, Jade             JR Michigan Sta          45.40m     46.22m     151-08 
      46.22m  45.43m  FOUL  40.22m  42.72m   
  2 Kopp, Alyssa              SR Ohio State            44.89m     44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  42.70m  FOUL  43.51m  43.64m  FOUL
  3 Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                  48.22m     42.37m     139-00 
      41.41m  41.64m  41.55m  42.37m  40.66m  42.06m
  4 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached            40.77m     39.33m     129-00 
      38.22m  37.60m  38.87m  37.50m  FOUL  39.33m
  5 Haley, Tajah              FR Ohio                  39.24m     38.83m     127-05 
      35.99m  FOUL  35.95m  38.83m  37.69m  37.40m
  6 Bellman, Anna             SO Toledo                37.37m     37.85m     124-02 
      37.50m  35.73m  37.85m  32.81m  35.93m  FOUL
  7 Bourg, Kristine           FR Eastern Mich          36.82m     36.56m     119-11 
      36.56m        FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pilewski, Nicole          SO John Carroll          39.96m     36.53m     119-10 
      31.97m  36.53m  34.89m  34.36m  FOUL  34.48m
  9 Szuminski, Wendy          JR Central Mich          37.19m     36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m     35.90m  34.01m  35.51m  34.10m
 10 Prieskorn, Libby          SO Michigan              37.78m     35.51m     116-06 
      35.51m  34.19m  34.50m           
 11 Craig, Kara               SR Western Mich          36.05m     34.94m     114-07 
      34.94m  34.80m  34.51m           
 12 Bartlome, Hannah          JR Ashland               37.13m     34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  34.04m               
 13 Lock, Angela              FR Youngstown S          34.96m     33.75m     110-09 
      33.69m  FOUL  33.75m           
 14 Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                  31.30m     29.50m      96-09 
      29.50m    x             
 15 Salzbrunn, Gianna         FR Eastern Mich          33.37m     29.47m      96-08 
      29.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Pyles, Alexus             FR Ohio State            30.00m     29.44m      96-07 
      29.44m     FOUL           
 17 Weirauch, Andrea          SO Bowling Gree          32.61m     28.40m      93-02 
      28.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Hufnagel, Allison         SO Western Mich          33.74m     24.44m      80-02 
      24.44m                 
 -- Stanley, Sarah            SO Unattached            46.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kohler, Courtney          FR Cedarville            38.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Deshawn         SR Ohio State             10.41      10.28   3.5  1 
  2 Gordon, Wayne                Unattached             10.47      10.41   3.5  1 
  3 Clark, James              SR Ohio State             10.61      10.48   3.5  1 
  4 Asemota, Duan             JR Ohio State             10.61      10.56   3.5  1 
  5 Bazile, Zack              JR Ohio State             10.70      10.59   2.4  2 
  6 Cummiskey, Brian          SR Buffalo                10.83      10.63   3.7  3 
  7 Harris, Brandon           SO Kent State             10.80      10.68   3.7  3  10.673
  8 Zallow, Carl              JR Youngstown S           10.51      10.68   3.5  1  10.680
  9 Woods, Tony               FR Ohio Dominic           10.56      10.72   3.5  1 
 10 Billian, Ryan             SR Buffalo                10.96      10.74   4.7  4 
 11 Wells, Lorenzo            JR Central Mich           10.67      10.78   2.4  2 
 12 Gooch, Darin              JR Central Stat           10.85      10.81   4.7  4 
 13 Fuller, Mitchell          JR Buffalo                10.92      10.83   4.7  4 
 14 Harrington, Joe           SO Akron                  10.71      10.86   2.4  2 
 15 Washington, Lasander      SO Youngstown S           10.93      10.92   4.7  4  10.914
 16 Hagen, Stephen            FR Michigan               10.90      10.92   4.7  4  10.920
 17 Thompson, Tevin           SR Cincinnati             10.71      10.94   2.4  2  10.934
 18 Hardy, Jamar              JR Central Mich           10.87      10.94   4.7  4  10.940
 19 Edwards, Jon              FR Michigan Sta           10.83      10.96   3.7  3 
 20 Freeman, Brandon          SR Ashland                10.76      10.99   2.4  2 
 21 Chambers, Mykel           FR Cincinnati             10.96      11.04   4.7  4 
 22 Wellington, Jacquez       FR Unattached             10.77      11.07   3.7  3 
 23 Williams, Hunter          JR Walsh                  10.78      11.13   3.7  3 
 24 Brisson, Matt             SR University o           10.75      11.15   2.4  2 
 25 Peacock, Malik            SR Central Mich           10.83      11.34   3.7  3 
 26 Fuller, Khalid            SO Cincinnati             10.84      11.38   3.7  3 
 -- Nicholas, Desmond         FR Michigan               10.77        DNF   3.7  3 
 -- Wilson, Brandon           SO Ashland                10.61         DQ   2.4  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Deshawn         SR Ohio State             20.53      20.62   3.1  1 
  2 Gray, Nick                SO Ohio State             20.45      20.72   3.1  1 
  3 Page, Champ               SR Ohio State             21.05      20.81   3.1  1 
  4 Zallow, Chad              SO Youngstown S           21.30      21.18   3.1  1 
  5 Asemota, Duan             JR Ohio State             22.08      21.28   4.7  3 
  6 Murray, Micah                Unattached             21.31      21.41   3.1  1 
  7 Lucas, Brendan            FR Youngstown S           21.19      21.47   3.1  1  21.467
  8 Wilson, Brandon           SO Ashland                21.57      21.47   3.6  2  21.470
  9 Gooch, Darin              JR Central Stat           21.70      21.55   3.6  2 
 10 Zallow, Carl              JR Youngstown S           21.47      21.63   3.1  1 
 11 Beaumont, Josh            FR Youngstown S           21.79      21.64   3.6  2 
 12 Harrington, Joe           SO Akron                  21.50      21.69   3.6  2 
 13 Coleman, Jamir            JR Akron                  21.41      21.70   3.1  1 
 14 McCarthy, Joe             FR Oakland                21.53      21.95   3.6  2 
 15 Tobin, Matthew            SR Kent State             21.46      21.97   3.1  1 
 16 Thompson, Tevin           SR Cincinnati             21.60      22.07   3.6  2 
 17 Melson, Desmond           FR Michigan               22.36      22.16   4.7  3 
 18 Hagen, Stephen            FR Michigan               22.12      22.18   4.7  3 
 19 Seward, DaJuan            SO Ohio State                        22.66   4.7  3 
 20 Kincade, Jack             SR Ohio State                        23.71   4.7  3 
 -- Freeman, Brandon          SR Ashland                21.80         DQ   3.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Champ               SR Ohio State             45.74      46.90   1 
  2 Gali, Joshua              SR Buffalo                46.92      47.47   1 
  3 Burke, Asa                FR Ohio State             47.66      48.08   1  48.072
  4 Murray, Micah                Unattached             47.71      48.08   1  48.079
  5 Marcum, Zack              SO Charleston (           47.93      48.20   1 
  6 Jacobs, Dontay            SO Seton Hill             48.37      48.48   2 
  7 Witcher, Halen            JR Cincinnati             48.21      48.54   2 
  8 Owens, Jake               SO Miami (Ohio)           48.39      48.60   2 
  9 Tobin, Matthew            SR Kent State             47.61      49.09   1 
 10 Alexander, Nathan         SR Cincinnati             48.22      49.33   2 
 11 Melson, Desmond           FR Michigan               47.89      49.58   1 
 12 Drake, Jason              JR Kent State             47.15      49.59   1 
 13 Murray, Paul              SO Ashland                48.87      49.70   2 
 14 Shutt, Cody               SR Wittenberg             48.95      49.90   3 
 15 Joyce, Zack               SR Oakland                48.95      50.00   2 
 16 Dye, Ivan                 FR Miami (Ohio)           49.56      50.10   3 
 17 Johnson, Kole             FR Kent State             50.78      52.90   3 
 18 Kincade, Jack             SR Ohio State             50.48      53.06   3 
 -- Binkowski, Sam            FR Michigan Sta           53.10        DNF   3 
 -- Kortze, Sherman           SR Walsh                  48.26         DQ   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jared            SR Ohio State           1:48.07    1:49.46   1 
  2 Munley, Brennan           JR Michigan             1:48.24    1:49.83   1 
  3 Lomong, Alexander         FR Ohio State           1:48.83    1:50.33   1 
  4 Poholski, Sean            SR Akron                1:51.16    1:50.89   1 
  5 Vitucci, Michael          FR Cincinnati           1:51.69    1:51.61   1 
  6 Seitzer, Dominik          SR Ohio State           1:51.10    1:51.94   1 
  7 Heaton, Hunter            SR Ashland              1:52.57    1:52.24   2 
  8 Berry, Anthony            FR Michigan             1:52.04    1:52.60   2 
  9 Cameron, Will             SR John Carroll         1:51.82    1:52.63   2 
 10 Cooper, Austin            JR Indiana (Pa.         1:52.12    1:53.02   3 
 11 Cousino, Scott            SR Central Mich         1:52.29    1:53.52   2 
 12 Schwannecke, Tanner       SO Hillsdale            1:53.26    1:53.99   3 
 13 Winkler, Nicholas         SO Akron                1:51.79    1:54.20   2 
 14 Plowman, Matt             SO Michigan             1:51.97    1:54.31   2 
 15 O'Connor, Andrew          SO Michigan Sta         1:52.28    1:54.47   2 
 16 Wallace, Brandon          SR Michigan Sta         1:53.07    1:54.59   3 
 17 Anderson, Luke            FR Central Mich         1:53.64    1:55.51   3 
 18 Andrews, Richard          JR Ohio State           1:54.22    1:55.76   2 
 19 Carrabre, Alex            FR Kentucky             1:54.77    1:56.32   4 
 20 Kroth, Daniel             SO Michigan Sta         1:52.83    1:56.34   3 
 21 Meehan, Thomas            JR Buffalo              1:52.33    1:56.38   2 
 22 Jones, Justin             FR Indiana (Pa.         1:56.94    1:56.56   4 
 23 Hart, Jarrod              JR Cincinnati           1:52.59    1:56.59   3 
 24 Alexander, Zach           JR Akron                1:51.35    1:56.73   1 
 25 Schumacher, Craig         FR Youngstown S         1:56.63    1:57.17   4 
 26 Ruefle, Dylan             SO Indiana (Pa.         1:57.48    1:57.67   4 
 27 Muhammad, Kendall         SO Kentucky             1:54.22    1:58.12   4 
 28 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan      JR Ashland              1:53.82    1:59.90   3 
 29 Sievert, Tyler            SO Ashland              1:53.13    2:01.91   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willig, Ned               SR Michigan             3:45.65    3:45.44   1 
  2 Michalski, Daniel         JR Cedarville           3:46.71    3:46.87   1 
  3 Black, Mitchell              Unattached           3:42.50    3:47.29   1 
  4 Hill, Ben                 SO Michigan             3:46.97    3:48.00   1 
  5 Blank, Kevin              JR Ohio State           3:50.14    3:48.30   1 
  6 Negri, Chris              SO Dayton               3:51.49    3:50.10   2 
  7 Gatchell, Caleb           SR Hillsdale            3:48.03    3:50.59   1 
  8 Rupe, Eric                SR Saucony Hurr         3:46.00    3:51.39   1 
  9 Farmer, Seth              FR Shawnee Stat         3:55.01    3:53.42   2 
 10 Fields, Brennan           FR Kentucky             3:50.05    3:53.89   1 
 11 Styles, Lou               SR Kentucky             3:42.22    3:56.11   1 
 12 Beyea, Ryan               SR Michigan Sta         3:56.61    3:56.15   2 
 13 Burns, Alan               JR Youngstown S         4:07.22    3:57.07   3 
 14 Romeyn, Winter            FR Michigan Sta         4:06.45    3:57.49   3 
 15 McPeek, Garrett           SO Michigan                        3:57.57   2 
 16 Wireman, Raine            SR Kentucky             3:54.50    3:58.27   2 
 17 Jones, Kevin              SO Ohio Wesleya         3:54.18    3:58.78   2 
 18 Burnand, Nathan           JR Michigan Sta                    3:59.78   2 
 19 Iacofano, Mick            SR Kentucky             4:05.77    3:59.95   3 
 20 Hayes, Jake                  Unattached                      4:00.08   1 
 21 Louther, Ryan             SO Indiana (Pa.         4:00.42    4:00.25   3 
 22 Scanlon, Ryan             SO John Carroll         3:56.85    4:00.38   2 
 23 Meehan, Thomas            JR Buffalo              4:00.96    4:01.13   3 
 24 Emmanuel, Joseph          JR Central Mich         3:57.34    4:01.34   2 
 25 Muldoon, Daniel           SO Buffalo              4:04.83    4:01.83   3 
 26 Navratil, Mike            SR Youngstown S         3:58.96    4:02.59   3 
 27 Jibb, Jack                SO Buffalo              3:55.69    4:03.34   2 
 28 VanEpps, Justin           JR Buffalo              3:50.97    4:04.60   2 
 29 Bauers, Steve             FR Ohio State           4:10.36    4:04.67   3 
 30 Bete, Paul                SO Unattached           4:01.21    4:06.62   3 
 31 Servos, Dylan             SO Buffalo              4:05.58    4:07.20   3 
 32 Mercer, Matthew           FR Buffalo              4:00.00    4:09.20   3 
 33 Crichlow, Garrett         JR Akron                3:53.54    4:10.61   2 
 34 Degan, Seamus             SR Buffalo              4:01.07    4:12.22   3 
 35 Hazelwood, Kevin          FR Buffalo              3:58.00    4:18.59   3 
 -- Fleming, Jared            SR Ohio State                          DNF   1 
 -- Berry, Anthony            FR Michigan             3:47.83        DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veatch, Benjamin          FR Unattached           4:20.00    4:05.32  
  2 Thomson, Jacob            JR Kentucky             4:06.77    4:10.27  
  3 Blank, Kevin              JR Ohio State           4:07.34    4:16.91  
  4 Edwards, Jake                Unattached           4:00.00    4:18.70  
  5 Bowie, Clayton            JR Ohio State           4:12.75    4:24.03  
 -- Guerra, Joe               SR Columbus Run         4:00.00        DNF  
 -- Fields, Brennan           FR Kentucky                            DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mandel, Jake              JR Ohio State          14:41.82   14:35.80  
  2 Leitch, Mitch             JR Ohio State          14:26.94   14:40.40  
  3 Bussard, Kyle             SO Unattached          14:48.00   14:43.40  
  4 Metzger, Ben              JR Miami (Ohio)        14:48.44   14:43.90  
  5 Kuck, Nathan              SR Bowling Gree        14:51.88   14:44.20  
  6 Wood, Aaron               FR Unattached          14:30.00   14:44.30  
  7 Schaub, Noah              SO Bowling Gree        15:03.20   14:44.50  
  8 Phillips, Tyler           SO Bowling Gree        14:49.17   14:45.30  
  9 Wind, Alex                   Unattached                     14:47.40  
 10 Miller, Bradley           JR Unattached          14:48.00   14:48.90  
 11 Lee, Jacob                FR Unattached          14:35.00   14:49.00  
 12 Stevens-Jones, Samuel     SR Unattached          14:48.00   14:49.50  
 13 Collins, Seamus           JR Cincinnati          14:34.79   14:52.80  
 14 Humrichouser, Zach        SR Ashland             15:21.04   14:53.00  
 14 Schlabig, Jack               Crc Elite           15:06.00   14:53.00  
 16 Gates, Breydon            SR Unattached          14:38.00   14:59.30  
 17 Naughton, Conor           FR Unattached          14:45.52   14:59.70  
 18 Cox, Michael              SR Oakland             14:48.96   15:02.40  
 19 Trump, Dalton             JR Indiana (Pa.                   15:08.70  
 20 Lance, Tyler              JR Ashland             15:18.18   15:18.90  
 21 Dowdy, Tanner             FR Kentucky            15:18.00   15:25.50  
 22 Dowdy, Cole               FR Kentucky            15:21.98   15:35.00  
 23 Wilson, Ethan             JR Youngstown S        15:10.48   15:41.90  
 24 Menyes, Tommy             SR Ashland             15:14.38   15:49.20  
 25 Cochran, Phillip             Unattached          15:48.00   16:14.10  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Zallow, Chad              SO Youngstown S           13.37      13.71   2.7  1 
  2 Scott, Juan               FR Central Stat           14.00      14.11   2.7  1 
  3 Seward, DaJuan            SO Ohio State             14.20      14.12   2.7  1 
  4 Dulin, Ashton             SO Malone                 14.53      14.46   3.8  2 
  5 Dahome, Richard           SR Kent State             14.48      14.52   3.8  2 
  6 Billian, Ryan             SR Buffalo                14.29      14.53   2.7  1  14.523
  6 Carroll, Brent            FR Ohio State             14.52      14.53   3.8  2  14.523
  8 Holzapfel, Tim            FR Youngstown S           14.36      14.56   2.7  1 
  9 Brisson, Matt             SR University o           14.44      14.59   3.8  2 
 10 Ragland, Dairius          SO Kent State             14.40      14.60   2.7  1 
 11 Doherty, Christian        SR Buffalo                14.63      14.69   3.8  2 
 12 Johnson, Elijah           FR Akron                  14.78      14.70   3.8  2 
 13 Amarteifio, Roland        FR Michigan               14.69      14.73   3.8  2 
 14 Moffo, Shane              JR Unattached             14.03      14.75   2.7  1 
 15 Greenlee, Arthur          FR Ashland                14.27      14.76   2.7  1 
 16 Looser, Ryan              JR Kent State                        14.82   4.3  3 
 17 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro           15.04      14.96   4.3  3 
 18 Hurley, Matthew           SR Unattached             14.98      15.01   4.3  3 
 19 Lawson, TJ                FR Kent State             14.88      15.02   3.8  2 
 20 Stadnika, Zachary         FR Oakland                14.79      15.12   3.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harden, Collin            FR Youngstown S           51.98      51.99   1 
  2 Dulin, Ashton             SO Malone                 52.89      52.06   1 
  3 Moore, Mitchell           JR Buffalo                52.56      52.56   1 
  4 Minosky, Vinnie           SR Miami (Ohio)           52.50      53.70   1 
  5 Gittins, Tyler            JR Wittenberg             53.61      53.79   1 
  6 Carroll, Brent            FR Ohio State             52.14      53.92   1 
  7 Snowden, Devin            SO Ashland                53.31      54.21   1 
  8 Amarteifio, Roland        FR Michigan               54.48      54.26   2 
  9 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro           54.07      54.81   2 
 10 Etchemendy, Ty            JR Hillsdale              53.45      55.03   1 
 11 Muresan, Aaron            SO Miami (Ohio)           54.28      55.17   2 
 12 VanReesema, Noah             Michigan Sta           54.66      55.22   2 
 13 Brown, Tre                JR Oakland                54.63      55.38   2 
 14 Johnson, Terry            FR Ohio State             55.81      55.63   3 
 15 Musick, Clayton           FR Miami (Ohio)           55.61      55.76   3 
 16 Mask, Treyvon             SR Buffalo                55.59      55.86   3 
 17 Campbell, Clinton         JR Rio Grande             54.78      55.95   2 
 18 McKinney, Kyle            SO Ohio State             54.68      56.09   2 
 19 Morris, Jaashir           JR Cincinnati             53.70      57.63   1 
 20 Jones, Zachary            FR Buffalo                55.87      57.66   3 
 -- Bass, Draven              FR Ohio Dominic           55.75        DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jake                Unattached           9:00.00    9:01.26  
  2 Kunkel, Patrick           SR Ohio State           9:10.62    9:07.11  
  3 Zupan, Daniel             SR Akron                8:56.41    9:08.84  
  4 Jones, Stewart            SR Pittsburgh S         9:28.00    9:10.65  
  5 Anderson, Luke            FR Central Mich         9:13.12    9:15.63  
  6 Newcomb, Joseph           SR Hillsdale            8:58.80    9:19.69  
  7 Bookman, Clark            FR Kent State           9:30.34    9:22.43  
  8 Kernell, Jacob            SO Walsh                9:34.49    9:23.70  
  9 Thomas, Matthew           FR Kentucky             9:48.76    9:25.37  
 10 Huben, Dan                JR Cincinnati           9:13.95    9:29.15  
 11 Guerra, Joe               SR Columbus Run         9:30.00    9:30.74  
 12 Bowie, Clayton            JR Ohio State           9:58.61    9:44.66  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     39.73      40.13   1 
     1) Clark, James SR                 2) Marshall, Deshawn SR           
     3) Page, Champ SR                  4) Asemota, Duan JR               
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                        40.85      41.15   1 
     1) Cummiskey, Brian SR             2) Gali, Joshua SR                
     3) Moore, Mitchell JR              4) Billian, Ryan SR               
  3 Ohio State  'B'                                     40.82      41.41   1 
     1) Carroll, Brent FR               2) Robertson, Donovan SR          
     3) Seward, DaJuan SO               4) Gorski, Cole JR                
  4 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 40.64      41.69   1 
     1) Zallow, Carl JR                 2) Lucas, Brendan FR              
     3) Harden, Collin FR               4) Beaumont, Josh FR              
  5 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   41.55      41.86   2 
     1) Hunter, Jeremiah FR             2) Cole, Grant JR                 
     3) Muresan, Aaron SO               4) Owens, Jake SO                 
  6 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                41.40      41.95   1 
     1) Ebert, Austin JR                2) Zahnow, Tyler SR               
     3) Fitch, Jack SO                  4) Tucker, Trey JR                
  7 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          41.85      42.02   2 
     1) Jones Jr., Carl SO              2) Lewis, Makai FR                
     3) Joe, Joseph FR                  4) Brown, Brandon SO              
  8 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 42.05      42.27   2 
     1) Brandon, Cameron FR             2) Woods, Tony FR                 
     3) Bass, Draven FR                 4) Williams, Taylor SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:09.56    3:12.88   1 
     1) Morris, Gyasi FR                2) Gali, Joshua SR                
     3) Cummiskey, Brian SR             4) Moore, Mitchell JR             
  2 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:04.38    3:14.61   1 
     1) Page, Champ SR                  2) Johnson, Anthony SR            
     3) Burke, Asa FR                   4) Marshall, Deshawn SR           
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:14.94    3:17.39   1 
     1) Neff, Tyler JR                  2) Etzler, Clark SO               
     3) Roth, James FR                  4) Digby, A.J. FR                 
  4 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                 3:14.98    3:18.68   2 
     1) Owens, Jake SO                  2) Musick, Clayton FR             
     3) Muresan, Aaron SO               4) Minosky, Vinnie SR             
  5 Central State  'A'                                3:17.75    3:24.26   2 
     1) Scott, Juan FR                  2) Weems, Devin SR                
     3) Gooch, Darin JR                 4) Brown, Ja'Vonte SO             
  6 Kent State  'A'                                   3:09.96    3:26.59   1 
     1) Kubicki, Mitchell FR            2) Ohlson, D.J SO                 
     3) Looser, Ryan JR                 4) Lawson, TJ FR                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fridley, Josh             SR Ohio State             2.08m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO    O   XO   XX 
  2 O'Connor, Pat             SO Seton Hill             2.10m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P   XO  XXX 
  2 Mullings, Jamie           JR Notre Dame (           2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Holzapfel, Tim            FR Youngstown S           2.01m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes           2.04m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Klemm, Alexander          FR Michigan               2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wagner, Max               FR Michigan               2.02m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Harris, Melvin            SR Central Mich           2.08m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Aaron             JR Central Mich           1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Seidu, Abdul              JR Kent State             2.05m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
  8 Astin, Charles            SR Notre Dame (           2.06m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
  8 Dure, Laurent             SR Buffalo                2.06m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ohlson, D.J               SO Kent State             2.01m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Downey, Brock             SO Miami (Ohio)           2.00m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Mike                JR Cincinnati             2.01m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Hardiman, Jordan          SR Cincinnati             2.11m         NH            
     1.93 1.98 
        P  XXX 
 -- Spiegel, Connor           FR Buffalo                1.88m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Nordquist, Sam            JR Mount Vernon           2.01m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Coty                SR Ohio State             5.11m      5.16m   16-11.00 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.26 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Champen, Christian        FR Kent State             5.25m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wagner, Sam               JR Central Mich           5.09m     J5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Oxley, Jesse                 Unattached             5.10m      4.86m   15-11.25 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Oswald, Robert            FR Ohio State             4.72m      4.71m   15-05.50 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Schlumbohm, Kyle          SR Kent State             4.90m      4.71m   15-05.50 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Normoyle, Daniel          SR Buffalo                4.80m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kubicki, Mitchell         FR Kent State             4.77m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
  7 Haughn, Kevin             SO Michigan               5.04m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
  7 Alexander, Adam           FR Akron                  4.93m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
 11 Burkhalter, Nicholas      SO Michigan               4.84m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Rose, Macklin             SO Youngstown S           4.61m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Soehnlen, Daniel          SO Ohio State             5.00m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Latone, Dylan             SO Youngstown S           4.80m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Dowdell, Andrew           JR Walsh                  4.66m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Hamilton, Jacob           SR Wheeling Jes           4.66m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Dennison, Bryson          SO Charleston (           4.87m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Looser, Ryan              JR Kent State             4.75m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Armstrong, Tony           SR Central Mich           4.87m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Zack              JR Ohio State             7.69m      7.50m   4.3  24-07.25 
     7.31m(0.7) 7.24m(0.6) 7.39m(1.6) 7.27m(2.6) 7.34m(1.9) 7.50m(4.3)
  2 Fisher, Davion            FR Ohio State             7.41m      7.20m   2.4  23-07.50 
     6.71m(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 6.78m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.17m(1.7) 7.20m(2.4)
  3 Fraga, Samory             SO Kent State             7.52m      7.17m   3.8  23-06.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.96m(0.5) 7.01m(2.8) 6.83m(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 7.17m(3.8)
  4 Edwards, Austin           FR Cincinnati             7.28m      7.04m   1.6  23-01.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 7.04m(1.6) 6.89m(1.1) FOUL(2.7) 7.00m(2.7) 7.01m(1.3)
  5 Snow, Hayden              FR John Carroll           7.27m      6.93m   0.3  22-09.00 
     6.93m(0.3) 6.88m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 6.80m(1.6) 6.91m(2.0) 6.75m(1.4)
  6 Cole, Grant               JR Miami (Ohio)           7.38m      6.77m   1.6  22-02.50 
     6.77m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.3) 6.69m(2.3) 6.59m(-0.3)
  7 Anderson, Tyler           SR Unattached             7.29m      6.73m   1.8  22-01.00 
     6.35m(0.2) 6.48m(1.4) 6.72m(1.8) 6.62m(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 6.73m(1.8)
  8 Doherty, Christian        SR Buffalo                7.10m      6.72m   0.6  22-00.75 
     4.91m(0.5) FOUL      6.72m(0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Snowden, Devin            SO Ashland                7.16m      6.59m   0.9  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.9) 6.39m(1.9) 6.33m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.36m(2.0) FOUL(1.4)
 10 Nordquist, Sam            JR Mount Vernon           6.92m      6.48m   1.5  21-03.25 
     6.45m(0.2) 6.48m(1.5) 6.37m(2.2)           
 11 Edwards, Jon              FR Michigan Sta           7.09m      6.42m   1.1  21-00.75 
     FOUL      6.42m(1.1) FOUL                
 12 Tate, Antonio             FR Walsh                  7.07m      6.35m   1.1  20-10.00 
     FOUL      6.35m(1.1) 6.34m(1.2)           
 13 Morales-Perez, David      FR Charleston (           6.82m      5.96m  -0.1  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.96m(-0.1) FOUL                
 -- Ferrell, Reggie           SR Michigan Sta           7.04m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stevens Jr, Craig         SO Kent State            15.50m     15.38m   2.2  50-05.50 
     15.37m(3.5) FOUL      15.38m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Seward, DaJuan            SO Ohio State            15.47m     15.30m   1.9  50-02.50 
     14.05m(2.7) 15.17m(4.1) 15.30m(1.9) 15.25m(2.8) 15.21m(2.9) 15.15m(2.3)
  3 Peister, Jake             SO Central Mich          15.30m     14.73m   2.2  48-04.00 
     14.64m(4.6) 14.73m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Carter, David             SO Denison               14.78m     14.48m   2.8  47-06.25 
     14.48m(2.8) FOUL(2.3) 14.15m(2.0) 14.07m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) PASS     
  5 Cornish, Christov         JR Charleston (          14.02m     14.44m   1.2  47-04.50 
     13.00m(1.9) 12.31m(1.7) 14.44m(1.2) FOUL(2.6) 12.49m(2.1) PASS     
  6 Cathey, Kaishaun          SR Buffalo               15.81m     14.39m   4.3  47-02.50 
     13.92m(3.3) 13.89m(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 14.39m(4.3) 14.29m(1.7) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Etchemendy, Ty            JR Hillsdale             15.07m     14.22m   0.8  46-08.00 
     14.19m(3.2) FOUL(1.9) 14.22m(0.8) 14.17m(2.0) 14.01m(3.0) PASS     
  8 Ferrell, Reggie           SR Michigan Sta          13.86m     13.26m   0.9  43-06.00 
     13.26m(0.9) 13.17m(2.1) 13.22m(1.8) 13.02m(2.0) 12.87m(1.9) PASS     
 -- Morales-Perez, David      FR Charleston (          14.22m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7)    x             
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Paliscak, David           JR Kent State            17.78m     17.57m   57-07.75 
      16.82m  FOUL  FOUL  17.40m  17.57m  17.48m
  2 Hershberger, Ryan            Rodhe Sport           17.83m     17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Curtiss, Nikolas          FR Unattached            17.41m     16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  FOUL  16.00m  16.43m  16.25m  16.26m
  4 Glass, Jacob              NA Unat-Ashland          16.24m     16.44m   53-11.25 
      16.01m  15.83m  15.72m  16.01m  16.44m  15.54m
  5 Smelcer, Zachary          JR Ashland               16.76m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.04m  16.28m  15.69m  FOUL
  6 Browley, Reggie           SO Ohio State            16.78m     16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.35m  ND  16.18m  15.81m  14.75m  16.07m
  7 Ehrnsberger, Chance       FR Unattached            17.00m     16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  ND  15.54m  FOUL  15.13m
  8 Miller, James             SO Walsh                 16.26m     16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.60m  16.10m  ND  15.63m  15.47m  15.71m
  9 Ballenger, Jared          SR Ohio State            17.25m     16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  FOUL  16.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10 Vollet, Andrew            SR Miami (Ohio)          16.94m     15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.60m  FOUL  15.96m         
 11 Deaton, Aaron             FR Cincinnati            15.56m     15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.51m  15.91m  FOUL           
 12 Petzel, Walter            FR Kent State            16.52m     15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.89m  15.79m  15.46m           
 13 Detillion, Trevor         FR Kent State            16.00m     15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.20m  15.78m           
 14 Hanners, James            JR Buffalo               15.99m     15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.41m  15.46m  15.38m           
 15 Westbay, Dom              SO Youngstown S          16.90m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL           
 16 Beeson, Tyler             JR Oakland               15.73m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  FOUL  ND           
 17 Rivard, Kenton            SO Oakland               15.43m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.89m  13.68m  ND           
 18 Ghafari, Joe              SO Oakland               15.47m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL           
 19 Kincade, Jack             SR Ohio State            13.10m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  ND  ND           
 -- Soviak, Mitchell          SO Mount Vernon          15.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Yates, Albert             SO Youngstown S          15.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Demaline, Nicholas        JR Ohio State            19.76m     19.39m   63-07.50 
      FOUL  18.71m  19.39m  19.12m  19.35m  19.39m
  2 Talk, Elijah              JR Ashland               18.57m     18.97m   62-03.00 
      18.09m  18.75m  FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  18.97m
  3 Tudor, Macklin            SR Cincinnati            18.77m     18.81m   61-08.50 
      17.78m  18.25m  FOUL  FOUL  17.84m  18.81m
  4 Patterson, Devon          JR Buffalo               19.03m     18.28m   59-11.75 
      16.41m  18.26m  17.80m  18.28m  17.63m  17.98m
  5 Weiler, Kevin             SO Central Mich          18.02m     17.83m   58-06.00 
      16.38m  17.83m  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  17.63m
  6 Booth, Ryan               JR Youngstown S          18.40m     17.67m   57-11.75 
      16.73m  16.87m  17.67m  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL
  7 Vitella, Gino             SR Oakland               17.90m     17.01m   55-09.75 
      15.80m  FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zahn, Jason               SR Ashland               18.03m     16.92m   55-06.25 
      FOUL  16.92m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Seipel, Max               JR Ohio State            18.43m     16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.75m  15.77m  16.25m  15.86m  15.53m  15.67m
 
Men Discus Throw Section 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wray, Samuel              FR Buffalo               50.38m     49.57m     162-07 
      FOUL  47.44m  FOUL  FOUL  48.13m  49.57m
  2 Ehrnsberger, Chance       FR Unattached            50.80m     48.74m     159-11 
      48.74m  FOUL  46.32m  FOUL  47.64m  FOUL
  3 Booth, Ryan               JR Youngstown S          49.05m     47.63m     156-03 
      45.33m  46.08m  47.63m  FOUL  FOUL  46.72m
  4 Vitella, Gino             SR Oakland               51.91m     47.11m     154-07 
      46.33m  FOUL  46.45m  45.13m  47.11m  FOUL
  5 Zak, Nick                 FR Ashland               48.77m     46.69m     153-02 
      45.58m  46.69m  FOUL  FOUL  46.65m  FOUL
  6 Paliscak, David           JR Kent State            47.57m     45.66m     149-10 
      43.97m  FOUL  45.14m  45.53m  45.53m  45.66m
  7 Colby, Nick               SO John Carroll          47.63m     45.54m     149-05 
      FOUL  42.70m  45.54m  FOUL  43.74m  FOUL
  8 Toth, Jim                 SO Ashland               50.23m     45.25m     148-05 
      43.40m  FOUL  44.43m  44.97m  FOUL  45.25m
  9 Seipel, Max               JR Ohio State            52.21m     44.95m     147-06 
      44.62m  FOUL  44.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Petzel, Walter            FR Kent State            45.85m     44.01m     144-05 
      41.90m  43.22m  44.01m           
 11 Targgart, Logan           FR Central Mich          50.48m     43.35m     142-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.35m           
 12 Kincade, Jack             SR Ohio State            39.19m     35.36m     116-00 
      35.36m  34.48m  34.99m           
 
Men Discus Throw Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin            SR Cincinnati            61.74m     60.65m     199-00 
      60.65m  59.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jagers, Reginald          SR Kent State            60.17m     57.74m     189-05 
      54.23m  57.74m  FOUL  FOUL  57.57m  57.67m
  3 Clavette, Courtland          Unattached            58.71m     54.73m     179-07 
      52.40m  54.73m  FOUL  52.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Banagis, Dylan            SR Central Mich          56.61m     52.61m     172-07 
      49.82m  FOUL  51.09m  52.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Roberts, Daniel           JR Ashland               54.13m     52.57m     172-06 
      50.97m  52.15m  FOUL  FOUL  52.57m  FOUL
  6 Zahn, Jason               SR Ashland               55.99m     52.50m     172-03 
      FOUL  50.98m  52.02m  FOUL  FOUL  52.50m
  7 Ballenger, Jared          SR Ohio State            53.57m     52.14m     171-01 
      49.81m  52.14m  FOUL  48.55m  50.69m  50.89m
  8 Detillion, Trevor         FR Kent State            54.49m     50.86m     166-10 
      50.86m  FOUL  50.28m  FOUL  49.97m  FOUL
  9 Hill, Alex                FR Ashland               52.30m     48.97m     160-08 
      47.17m  46.61m  48.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daniel           JR Ashland               67.97m     68.95m     226-02 
      64.21m  FOUL  68.95m  65.57m  65.58m  FOUL
  2 Crayon, Jordan            SR Ashland               67.09m     68.75m     225-07 
      66.40m  68.07m  FOUL  68.18m  68.75m  64.76m
  3 Neu, Conner                  Unattached            70.96m     66.71m     218-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.76m  FOUL  66.71m  FOUL
  4 Targgart, Logan           FR Central Mich          61.08m     65.15m     213-09 
      65.15m  61.81m  59.96m  59.16m  FOUL  64.56m
  5 Jagers, Reginald          SR Kent State            63.27m     64.54m     211-09 
      59.88m  61.89m  64.54m         
  6 Campbell, Bryn            SR Ashland               65.51m     64.12m     210-04 
      61.80m  FOUL  64.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rivera, Luis                 Forza Athlet          61.30m     62.32m     204-05 
      59.38m  FOUL  59.63m  FOUL  62.32m  58.58m
  8 Banagis, Dylan            SR Central Mich          63.11m     60.75m     199-04 
      FOUL  60.75m  FOUL  FOUL  60.07m  59.78m
  9 Seipel, Max               JR Ohio State            58.83m     57.62m     189-00 
      56.17m  57.62m  FOUL  56.34m  56.97m  56.73m
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Alex                FR Ashland               58.70m     59.08m     193-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.02m  58.69m  59.08m
  2 Zak, Nick                 FR Ashland               57.51m     58.63m     192-04 
      57.84m  FOUL  57.30m  56.60m  FOUL  58.63m
  3 Pop, Stephen              SO Ashland               57.86m     55.46m     181-11 
      54.20m  52.63m  FOUL  FOUL  53.41m  55.46m
  4 Sicurella, Brandon        SO Ashland               52.08m     52.27m     171-06 
      48.19m  FOUL  52.27m  51.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wallace, Danny            SO Michigan Sta          47.20m     48.44m     158-11 
      FOUL  46.75m  47.79m  46.27m  FOUL  48.44m
  6 Sirut, Tyler              JR Oakland               52.78m     48.16m     158-00 
      48.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Zedella, John             SO Cincinnati            51.52m     47.93m     157-03 
      47.39m  47.93m  FOUL  47.13m  FOUL  47.60m
  8 Province, Chris           FR Cincinnati            48.78m     47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  41.72m  45.64m  46.67m  47.10m  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mastropaolo, Daniel       FR Ohio State            63.18m     64.66m     212-02 
      61.57m  56.83m  58.43m  61.60m  64.46m  64.66m
  2 Knoblock, Max             SO Michigan Sta          63.31m     62.51m     205-01 
      62.51m  59.39m  60.80m  54.04m  56.98m  58.73m
  3 Manz, Andrew              FR Unattached            63.40m     59.82m     196-03 
      57.44m  58.71m  59.82m  58.65m  53.93m  57.48m
  4 Stanley, Bill             SR Ohio State            72.98m     59.76m     196-01 
      54.73m  59.76m  59.62m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Dixon, Robert Joe         SR Youngstown S          57.39m     59.53m     195-04 
      51.39m  51.50m  57.10m  56.34m  53.97m  59.53m
  6 Kipp, Dylan               FR Ashland               56.28m     59.22m     194-03 
      48.10m     56.10m  50.44m  56.77m  59.22m
  7 Joseph, Avery             SO Central Mich          59.42m     58.83m     193-00 
      FOUL  53.05m  58.39m  58.83m  55.95m  52.48m
  8 Donati, Tyler             JR Youngstown S          60.90m     57.25m     187-10 
      50.57m  56.25m  57.25m  55.10m  54.94m  56.32m
  9 Wilson, Jacob             FR Youngstown S          59.71m     57.09m     187-04 
      54.09m  54.32m  55.07m  57.09m  FOUL  56.21m
 10 Zuccolotto, Craig         SO Seton Hill            53.70m     54.61m     179-02 
      54.61m  53.18m  52.20m           
 11 Thompson, William         FR Youngstown S          53.12m     54.03m     177-03 
      52.34m  53.44m  54.03m           
 12 Maldonado, Ivan           FR Denison               53.97m     53.74m     176-04 
      50.43m     53.74m           
 13 Durkin, James             FR Michigan Sta          47.41m     49.62m     162-09 
      49.62m  FOUL               
 14 Lilly, R                  JR John Carroll          53.06m     48.04m     157-07 
      48.04m  47.12m               
 15 Knox, Kevin               FR Cedarville            56.42m     47.76m     156-08 
      47.76m    x