No Event
Fri May 05
at NCAC Championship 8th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat May 06
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri May 12
at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Thu May 18
12:00 pm
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat May 27
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Roster - Men's Track & Field (2017)

Name Event Yr. Hometown/High School
Isaac Andrews full bio Isaac Andrews Sprints Fr. Cincinnati, Ohio / Moeller
Jeremy Bloomfield full bio Jeremy Bloomfield Distance Jr. Buffalo Grove, Ill. / Stevenson
Michael Bonebrake full bio Michael Bonebrake Middle Distance Sr. Norwalk, Conn. / Norwalk
Evan Brooks full bio Evan Brooks Middle Distance Fr. Chicago, Ill. / Lincoln Park
David Carter full bio David Carter Jumps So. New Albany, Ohio / Westminster (Conn.)
Alex Chin full bio Alex Chin Sprints So. Shrewsbury, Mass. / Shrewsbury
Niall Clancey full bio Niall Clancey Middles Distance So. West Windsor, N.J. / West Windsor South
Kenny Connelly full bio Kenny Connelly Distance Fr. Bel Air, Md. / Bel Air
Jake Coplin full bio Jake Coplin Jumps/Sprints Fr. Granville, Ohio / Granville Christian Academy
Zach Cove full bio Zach Cove Middle Distance Sr. Pittsford, N.Y. / Pittsford Sutherland
Jake Dennie full bio Jake Dennie Distance Sr. Indianapolis, Ind. / Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
James Dixie full bio James Dixie Hurdles/Jumps Fr. Fort Wayne, Ind. / Concordia Lutheran
Alex Drumm full bio Alex Drumm Sprints Fr. Dorchester, Mass. / Community Academy of Science & Health
Patrick Dunn full bio Patrick Dunn Distance Sr. Saline, Mich. / Saline
Rhys Fitschen-Brown full bio Rhys Fitschen-Brown Distance Fr. East Lansing, Mich. / East Lansing
Ben Foster full bio Ben Foster Distance Fr. Westport, Conn. / Staples
Ben Gibbs full bio Ben Gibbs Distance So. Delaware, Ohio / Delaware Hayes
Church Humphreys full bio Church Humphreys Jumps/Multis Jr. Dallas, Texas / Woodberry Forest School (Va.)
Hunter Lewis full bio Hunter Lewis Sprints Fr. Pittsburgh, Pa. / Fork Union Military Academy (Va.)
Drake Lohnes full bio Drake Lohnes Distance Sr. Alliance, Ohio / West Branch
Ivan Maldonado full bio Ivan Maldonado Throws Fr. Fort Lee, N.J. / Fort Lee
Patrick Manglano full bio Patrick Manglano Distance Jr. Chicago, Ill. / St. Ignatius College Prep
Jack Marchetti full bio Jack Marchetti Distance So. Burnt Hills, N.Y. / Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Austin McManus full bio Austin McManus Throws Fr. Akron, Ohio / Copley
Zach Munn full bio Zach Munn Middle Distance Jr. Concord, Mass. / Concord-Carlise
Isaac Reed full bio Isaac Reed Hurdles So. Upland, Calif. / Oak Hills
Jack Ruddy full bio Jack Ruddy Hurdles Fr. Cleveland, Ohio / St. Ignatius
Bryce Stricker full bio Bryce Stricker Throws Fr. Mason, Ohio / Moeller
Clayton Watters full bio Clayton Watters Distance Fr. Chapel Hill, N.C. / East Chapel Hill