Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
Sat Feb 03
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
Bob Shannon Invitational 5th Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 09
5 p.m. / 6:40 p.m.
at Ohio Wesleyan Open 4th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Feb 10
12 p.m.
at All-Ohio Championships 11th Place
in Westerville, Ohio
Mon Feb 12
9:00 a.m.
at 'Southern Indoor Challenge 7th Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Feb 17
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Classic 9th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10 a.m. / 11 a.m.
at Kent State Tune Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 23
5 p.m. / 7 p.m.
NCAC Last Chance Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
1 p.m.
NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
1:15 p.m.
NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at NCAC Indoor Championship
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Mar 03
at NCAC Indoor Championship 7th Place
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Fri Mar 16
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Sat Mar 17
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Sat Mar 31
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 3rd Place
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Apr 06
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 07
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 14
at All-Ohio Championships 7th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 20
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 27
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 29
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 04
12 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Meadville, Pa.
Sat May 05
10 a.m.
at NCAC Championship 5th Place
in Meadville, Pa.
Fri May 11
2:00 pm
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Wed May 16
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 17
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 17
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
View Full Schedule

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 09:00 PM
                   Denison Big Red Invitational - 4/27/2018                    
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                                  Deeds Field                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryanna Barber            SO Ohio Dominic             12.71   0.7  1 
  2 Akwia Tilton              SO Wooster                  13.13   0.7  1 
  3 Morgan Freyhof            SO Ohio Wesleya             13.18   0.7  1 
  4 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg               13.37   1.3  2 
  5 Dominique Washington      FR Ohio Dominic             13.42   0.7  1 
  6 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg               13.53   0.7  1 
  7 Erika Womack              JR Wooster                  13.66   1.3  2 
  8 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                  13.84   1.3  2 
  9 Amarii Johnson            SO Ohio Wesleya             14.02   0.7  1 
 10 Elizabeth Stanley         FR Kenyon                   14.31   1.3  2 
 11 Nia Gilbert               FR Wittenberg               14.70   1.3  2 
 12 Edy De Arco               FR Ohio Wesleya             15.29   0.7  3 
 13 Julia Josowitz            SR Kenyon                   15.31   0.7  3 
 14 Elise Tran                JR Kenyon                   16.27   0.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Akwia Tilton              SO Wooster                  26.58   2.6  1 
  2 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg               27.39   2.6  1 
  3 Morgan Freyhof            SO Ohio Wesleya             27.58   2.6  1 
  4 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                  27.71   2.6  1 
  5 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya             27.85  -0.7  2 
  6 Ryelee Clary              FR Wittenberg               28.09  -0.7  2 
  7 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg               28.25   2.6  1 
  8 Makayla Trebella          FR Ohio Wesleya             28.36   2.6  1 
  9 Ellie Reece               FR DePauw                   28.85   2.6  1 
 10 Destiny Braden            FR Ohio Wesleya             28.86   0.8  3 
 11 Makaila Barbel            SO Wittenberg               28.99  -0.7  2 
 12 Caitlyn Haas              SO Kenyon                   29.15  -0.7  2 
 13 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                   30.05  -0.7  2 
 14 Elizabeth Stanley         FR Kenyon                   30.08  -0.7  2 
 15 Julia Josowitz            SR Kenyon                   31.92  -0.7  2 
 16 Edy De Arco               FR Ohio Wesleya             32.88   0.8  3 
 17 Elise Tran                JR Kenyon                   34.37   0.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makayla Trebella          FR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.51   1 
  2 Destiny Braden            FR Ohio Wesleya           1:03.02   1 
  3 Anna Lebold               FR Wittenberg             1:03.15   1 
  4 Shaunqueza Stevens        SO Ohio Dominic           1:03.25   1 
  5 Cameron Etgen             SR DePauw                 1:03.27   1 
  6 Caitlyn Haas              SO Kenyon                 1:03.41   1  1:03.403
  7 Regan Szalay              SO Wooster                1:03.41   1  1:03.405
  8 Ellie Reece               FR DePauw                 1:05.42   2 
  9 Anaya Murdock             SO Ohio Dominic           1:06.02   2 
 10 Cymone Horton             FR Wittenberg             1:06.86   2 
 11 Ashley Smiley             FR Ohio Wesleya           1:07.71   2 
 12 Rachel Higson             SO DePauw                 1:08.34   2 
 13 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                 1:08.50   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:19.85   1 
  2 Molly Smith               FR Denison                2:23.40   1 
  3 Phoebe Osterhout          SR Denison                2:23.68   1 
  4 Emani Kelley              JR Wooster                2:24.15   1 
  5 Sana Qamar                SO Ohio Wesleya           2:25.03   1 
  6 Mallory McCormick            Unattached             2:27.50   2 
  7 Erica VanHoose            SO Ohio Wesleya           2:27.77   1 
  8 Adira Jarman              SR Ohio Wesleya           2:29.96   1 
  9 Sydney Lerda              SO Denison                2:30.58   1 
 10 Hanna Feuer               FR Kenyon                 2:31.80   2 
 11 Cobi Warstler             SO Wooster                2:32.55   1 
 12 Kristen Noecker           JR Ohio Dominic           2:34.62   2 
 13 Hannah Perry-Zeik         SR Kenyon                 2:38.77   2 
 14 Ciara Hudson              FR Wooster                2:57.22   2 
 15 Sasha Stroud              FR Kenyon                 2:59.36   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Gruszka           SO DePauw                 5:00.56   1 
  2 Erin O'Connor             SO Denison                5:07.35   1 
  3 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 5:08.90   1 
  4 Erika Bournival           FR Wittenberg             5:12.32   1 
  5 Zoe Covey                 FR Wooster                5:14.11   1 
  6 Tommy Solberg             FR Denison                5:17.15   1 
  7 Joslyn Fox                FR DePauw                 5:19.33   1 
  8 Collier Summay            JR Wooster                5:23.12   2 
  9 Emily Grabauskas          SR Denison                5:23.92   1 
 10 Reaghan Beaver            FR Wooster                5:31.74   2 
 11 Keely Lovato              JR Kenyon                 5:34.41   2 
 12 Hannah Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya           5:39.15   1 
 13 Waverly Hart              SO Wooster                6:03.98   2 
 14 Kylee Risinger            FR Ohio Dominic           6:13.90   2 
 15 Christine Slater          FR Wooster                6:13.95   2 
 16 Carina Arnosti            FR Wooster                6:33.10   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Fash                 JR Denison               10:51.70  
  2 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                11:17.44  
  3 Caitlin Culberg           JR Ohio Wesleya          11:27.68  
  4 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SR DePauw                11:40.37  
  5 Emma Busch                FR Wooster               11:46.85  
  6 Sarah Radziewicz          FR Denison               11:46.86  
  7 Nana Norimoto             FR DePauw                11:55.13  
  8 Maddy Bahr                SO DePauw                12:08.57  
  9 Camille Baxter            FR Kenyon                12:23.25  
 10 Pia Ocvirk                FR DePauw                12:31.64  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryelee Clary              FR Wittenberg               15.61   1.2 
  2 Monica Tumblin            SO Ohio Dominic             17.78   1.2 
  3 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               17.84   1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryanna Barber            SO Ohio Dominic           1:08.93  
  2 Julia Higgins             JR Wooster                1:09.99  
  3 Monica Tumblin            SO Ohio Dominic           1:14.34  
  4 Audrey Cordova            SO Wooster                1:14.43  
  5 Mackenzie Jones           SR DePauw                 1:18.37  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   49.10  
     1) Dominique Washington FR         2) Bryanna Barber SO              
     3) Shaunqueza Stevens SO           4) Imani Stepney SO               
  2 Denison  'A'                                          53.35  
     1) Danni Gutelius FR               2) Mackenzie Mason JR             
     3) Hannah Hall SR                  4) Sydney Chandler SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denison  'B'                                        4:22.77  
     1) Danni Gutelius FR               2) Sydney Chandler SO             
     3) Erin O'Connor SO                4) Emily Grabauskas SR            
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  4:28.57  
     1) Sana Qamar SO                   2) Darcy Picker FR                
     3) Erica VanHoose SO               4) Adira Jarman SR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Hannah Hall               SR Denison                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Emily Wilson              SO DePauw                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Megan Tamasovich          SO Ohio Dominic             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Danni Gutelius            FR Denison                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Duffy Lemire              FR Kenyon                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Zoie Fisher               FR Ohio Dominic             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Rozsa              SR Ohio Wesleya             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Erin Sheehan              FR Ohio Wesleya             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Georgia Hopps-Weber       FR Wooster                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Mackenzie Mason           JR Denison                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Alexis Shomon             SO Ohio Wesleya             2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
  2 Akwia Tilton              SO Wooster                  5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
  3 Ashley Smiley             FR Ohio Wesleya             4.80m   0.5  15-09.00 
  4 Megan Tamasovich          SO Ohio Dominic             4.76m   0.3  15-07.50 
  5 Shaunqueza Stevens        SO Ohio Dominic             4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
  6 Zoie Fisher               FR Ohio Dominic             4.47m   0.2  14-08.00 
  7 Mallory Crane             JR Wooster                  4.40m   0.1  14-05.25 
  8 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                  4.18m   0.4  13-08.75 
 -- Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Obi             SR Wooster                 10.73m   0.7  35-02.50 
  2 Zoie Fisher               FR Ohio Dominic             9.88m   0.7  32-05.00 
  3 Mallory Crane             JR Wooster                  9.76m   1.1  32-00.25 
  4 Alissa Spears             FR Wittenberg               9.67m   0.4  31-08.75 
  5 Nia Gilbert               FR Wittenberg               9.19m  +0.0  30-02.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 11.62m   38-01.50 
  2 Pasha Rivers              FR Ohio Dominic            11.16m   36-07.50 
  3 Cecelia Longo             SO Oberlin                 10.91m   35-09.50 
  4 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 10.71m   35-01.75 
  5 Emma Barth                SO Ohio Dominic            10.56m   34-07.75 
  6 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg              10.52m   34-06.25 
  7 Maya English              SO Oberlin                 10.41m   34-02.00 
  8 Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya             9.75m   32-00.00 
  9 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                  9.65m   31-08.00 
 10 Alexandria Fairrow        FR Wittenberg               8.96m   29-04.75 
 11 Dominique Garrett         SR Ohio Wesleya             8.41m   27-07.25 
 12 Courtney Swihart          FR Wittenberg               7.94m   26-00.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 46.80m     153-06 
  2 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 36.46m     119-07 
  3 Dominique Garrett         SR Ohio Wesleya            36.08m     118-04 
  4 Emma Barth                SO Ohio Dominic            36.04m     118-03 
  5 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg              33.73m     110-08 
  6 Pasha Rivers              FR Ohio Dominic            32.35m     106-02 
  7 Courtney Swihart          FR Wittenberg              27.86m      91-05 
  8 Kassady Murphy            JR Wooster                 26.10m      85-07 
  9 Ashley Highfield          SO Wittenberg              25.73m      84-05 
 10 Alexandria Fairrow        FR Wittenberg              23.09m      75-09 
 11 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                 19.62m      64-04 
 -- Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 53.90m     176-10 
  2 Alexa muchen                 Unattached              46.06m     151-01 
  3 Anissa Dann               SR Wittenberg              43.30m     142-01 
  4 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 42.33m     138-10 
  5 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 40.91m     134-03 
  6 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg              40.88m     134-01 
  7 Emma Barth                SO Ohio Dominic            37.80m     124-00 
  8 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 35.49m     116-05 
  9 Kassady Murphy            JR Wooster                 33.76m     110-09 
 10 Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya            32.86m     107-10 
 11 Alyssa Morin              SO Ohio Wesleya            32.46m     106-06 
 12 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                 24.94m      81-10 
 13 Ashley Highfield          SO Wittenberg              24.00m      78-09 
 -- Funmilayo Lawal           JR Kenyon                    FOUL            
 -- Sydney Granito            JR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Adams              SR DePauw                  29.21m      95-10 
  2 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                 29.01m      95-02 
  3 Zoie Fisher               FR Ohio Dominic            25.37m      83-03 
  4 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg              23.97m      78-08 
  5 Maddy Uible               FR Denison                 21.98m      72-01 
  6 Pasha Rivers              FR Ohio Dominic            21.95m      72-00 
  7 Cassidy Long              SO Ohio Dominic            18.22m      59-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                   11.12   1.2  1 
  2 Jacob Avenaim             FR DePauw                   11.25   1.2  1 
  3 Tyler Branton             SO Wittenberg               11.26   1.2  1 
  4 Lance Warren              SO Ohio Dominic             11.29   1.2  1 
  5 Luke Patty                SO DePauw                   11.37   1.2  1 
  6 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                  11.54   0.1  2 
  7 Donovan Brefford          FR Ohio Dominic             11.66   0.1  2 
  8 Qiyam Stewart             SO Kenyon                   11.73   0.1  2 
  9 Zachary Guyer             FR Wittenberg               11.81   0.1  2  11.803
 10 Kevin Towle               SR Kenyon                   11.81   0.1  2  11.806
 11 Alex Chin                 JR Denison                  11.96  +0.0  3 
 12 Tomas Pyle                SR Wittenberg               12.13   0.1  2 
 13 Michael Sammons           SR Kenyon                   12.25  +0.0  3 
 14 Roger An                  SR Wooster                  12.26  +0.0  3 
 15 Alan Salacain             FR Wooster                  12.58  +0.0  3 
 16 Alijah Fisher             FR Wittenberg               13.12  +0.0  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                   22.66   1.1  1 
  2 Isaac Andrews             SO Denison                  22.99   1.1  1 
  3 Qiyam Stewart             SO Kenyon                   23.27   0.8  2 
  4 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya             23.60   1.1  1 
  5 Austyn Albanese           FR Wittenberg               23.62   0.8  2 
  6 Jacob Avenaim             FR DePauw                   23.64   1.1  1 
  7 Kevin Towle               SR Kenyon                   23.70   1.1  1 
  8 Garrin Bachinski          SO Wittenberg               23.91   1.5  3 
  9 Omar Jalloh               FR Ohio Dominic             23.98   1.1  1 
 10 Myles Parker              JR Wooster                  24.12   0.8  2 
 11 Maurice Graham            FR Wittenberg               24.14   1.1  1 
 12 Devon Brown               FR Denison                  24.27   1.1  1 
 13 Donovan Brefford          FR Ohio Dominic             24.35   0.8  2 
 14 Lance Warren              SO Ohio Dominic             24.61   0.8  2 
 15 Aaron Rutherford          SO Wittenberg               24.65   0.8  2 
 16 Michael Sammons           SR Kenyon                   24.80   0.8  2 
 17 Tomas Pyle                SR Wittenberg               24.97   0.8  2 
 18 Roger An                  SR Wooster                  25.09   1.5  3 
 19 Jackson Schorer           SO Kenyon                   25.44   1.5  3 
 20 Alan Salacain             FR Wooster                  26.22   1.5  3 
 21 Alijah Fisher             FR Wittenberg               26.74   1.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Carroll            SR Ohio Dominic             48.37   1 
  2 Amir Metts                FR Ohio Dominic             49.03   1 
  3 Samuel Voelz              FR DePauw                   49.07   1 
  4 Dante Stewart             SO DePauw                   50.02   1 
  5 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   50.11   1 
  6 Matthew Olszewski         FR Wooster                  52.26   2 
  7 Johnny Miller             JR DePauw                   52.53   1 
  8 David Haake               FR Wittenberg               52.74   3 
  9 Ben Bratzler              SO Kenyon                   52.86   2 
 10 Maurice Graham            FR Wittenberg               53.01   2 
 11 Austyn Albanese           FR Wittenberg               53.40   3 
 12 Omar Jalloh               FR Ohio Dominic             53.47   2 
 13 Jack Petrecca             JR Wooster                  53.56   1 
 14 Myles Parker              JR Wooster                  54.17   3 
 15 Aaron Rutherford          SO Wittenberg               55.33   2 
 16 Jackson Schorer           SO Kenyon                   55.73   3 
 17 Avi Vajpeyi               SR Wooster                1:00.81   3 
 18 Jeremy Bloomfield         SR Denison                1:03.74   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Carroll            SR Ohio Dominic           1:54.23   1 
  2 Benjamin Foster           SO Denison                1:57.36   1 
  3 Chad Ellis                SR Ohio Dominic           1:57.96   1 
  4 Ryan Lesmez               SO Ohio Wesleya           1:58.46   1 
  5 Brian Lief                JR Wooster                1:58.55   1 
  6 Bobby Bogantz             JR Ohio Dominic           1:58.65   1 
  7 Kudzovi Nuakey            FR Ohio Wesleya           1:59.23   1 
  8 Niall Clancey             JR Denison                1:59.29   1 
  9 Simon Weyer               JR Wooster                2:01.71   1 
 10 Aedan Pettit              SO Wooster                2:02.11   1 
 11 Tommy Johnson             SO Kenyon                 2:02.53   2 
 12 Kyler Brock               FR Ohio Wesleya           2:04.52   2 
 13 Jonah Jerabek             FR DePauw                 2:05.59   2 
 14 Cullen King               JR Wooster                2:08.55   2 
 15 Thomas Guidotti           FR Kenyon                 2:09.02   2 
 16 Ethan Bradley             SO Kenyon                 2:11.16   2 
 17 George Goldman            SO Kenyon                 2:16.64   2 
 18 Noah Boyce                SO DePauw                 2:21.25   2 
 -- Kenneth Connelly          SO Denison                    DNF   2 
 -- Nick Horton               SR Ohio Wesleya               DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierce Sheehan            SR DePauw                 4:06.61   1 
  2 Nick Horton               SR Ohio Wesleya           4:09.22   1 
  3 Miki Rae                  SO Wooster                4:12.07   1 
  4 Clayton Watters           SO Denison                4:12.90   1 
  5 Adam Cromwell             FR Denison                4:14.49   1 
  6 Ahmed Hamed               SO Ohio Wesleya           4:14.66   1 
  7 Josh Queener              SO Ohio Wesleya           4:15.05   1 
  8 Spencer Golde             SO DePauw                 4:18.95   1 
  9 Jersson Pachar            SR Wittenberg             4:19.38   2 
 10 Jackson Todd              FR Wooster                4:20.12   1 
 11 Matt Klonowski            FR Wooster                4:22.47   2 
 12 Aidan Enright             FR Wooster                4:24.44   2 
 13 Andrew Gold               JR Wooster                4:29.81   2 
 14 Nick Barry                FR Ohio Wesleya           4:30.20   2 
 15 Hyuga Uchida              JR Wooster                4:31.34   2 
 16 Andrew Wedeking           SO Kenyon                 4:33.65   2 
 17 Geoffrey Carney-Knisely   SR Wooster                4:34.70   2 
 18 Evan Schreiber            JR Wittenberg             4:41.40   2 
 19 Charles Rodeheffer        JR Wittenberg             4:41.70   1 
 20 Connor O'Keeffe           JR Wooster                4:42.68   3 
 21 Bradford Arledge          JR Wittenberg             4:45.59   2 
 22 Noah Boyce                SO DePauw                 4:46.67   2 
 23 Frank Metzmeier           FR Wittenberg             4:49.73   3 
 24 Sutton Jacobs             JR Wittenberg             4:51.81   3 
 25 Patrick Manglano          SR Denison                4:54.93   3 
 26 Lachlan Davidson          FR Wooster                4:54.98   3 
 27 Nick Shiach               SO Wooster                5:02.15   3 
 28 Henri Hegemier            FR Denison                5:06.06   3 
 29 Luke Denbeaux             FR Wooster                5:15.74   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Frame              JR Ohio Wesleya           9:14.52  
  2 Rhys Fitschen-Brown       SO Denison                9:15.09  
  3 Same Beech                   Denison Alumni         9:24.02  
  4 Aaron Worley              FR DePauw                 9:26.63  
  5 Samuel Meyer              FR DePauw                 9:28.82  
  6 Josse Smith               SR DePauw                 9:34.53  
  7 Alex Serna                JR Ohio Dominic           9:39.07  
  8 Eric La Luz               FR DePauw                 9:46.84  
  9 Miles Caine               FR Wittenberg             9:52.71  
 10 William Koenig            SR Wooster                9:57.06  
 11 Birhanu Gessese           FR Kenyon                10:09.50  
 12 Steve Lucas               FR Kenyon                10:26.83  
 13 Nathan Gordon             SO Kenyon                10:31.60  
 14 Noah Crane                FR Wooster               10:46.83  
 -- Jake Dennie                  Denison Alumni             DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cameron Brandon           SO Ohio Dominic             15.36  +0.0 
  2 Draven Bass               SO Ohio Dominic             15.57  +0.0 
  3 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               15.94  +0.0 
  4 Garrin Bachinski          SO Wittenberg               16.68  +0.0 
  5 Kamal Apatira             SO DePauw                   16.75  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draven Bass               SO Ohio Dominic             57.30  
  2 Jack Ruddy                SO Denison                  58.46  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   42.23  
     1) Cameron Brandon SO              2) Avery Sumpter SR               
     3) Draven Bass SO                  4) Amir Metts FR                  
  2 Denison  'A'                                          44.98  
     1) Devon Brown FR                  2) Jack Ruddy SO                  
     3) Isaac Andrews SO                4) Jacob Coplin SO                
 -- DePauw  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Luke Patty SO                   2) Chase Wright JR                
     3) Jacob Avenaim FR                4) Jordan Booker SO               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:19.93  
     1) Amir Metts FR                   2) Omar Jalloh FR                 
     3) Draven Bass SO                  4) Justin Carroll SR              
  2 DePauw  'A'                                         3:20.16  
     1) Luke Patty SO                   2) Johnny Miller JR               
     3) Dante Stewart SO                4) Samuel Voelz FR                
  3 Denison  'A'                                        3:28.25  
     1) Isaac Andrews SO                2) Jack Ruddy SO                  
     3) Zach Munn SR                    4) Benjamin Foster SO             
  4 Wooster  'A'                                        3:28.29  
     1) Matthew Olszewski FR            2) Aedan Pettit SO                
     3) Myles Parker JR                 4) Jack Petrecca JR               
  5 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:39.05  
     1) Kyler Brock FR                  2) Ryan Lesmez SO                 
     3) Josh Queener SO                 4) Ahmed Hamed SO                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Fleming              SO Denison                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Jack Petrecca             JR Wooster                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Isaiah Smith              SO Ohio Dominic             1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya             1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Justin Fox                JR Wooster                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Nemeth              JR DePauw                   4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Alex Botello              SO Ohio Dominic             4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Jahkeem Wheatley          JR Oberlin                     NH            
 -- Church Humphreys          SR Denison                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jabriri Davis             FR Ohio Wesleya             6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
  2 Jacob Coplin              SO Denison                  6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
  3 Kamal Apatira             SO DePauw                   6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
  4 Isaiah Smith              SO Ohio Dominic             6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
  5 Clay Cheney               FR Ohio Wesleya             6.06m  -0.3  19-10.75 
  6 Alex Chin                 JR Denison                  6.04m  -0.3  19-09.75 
  7 Griffin Peyton            SR Ohio Wesleya             5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
  8 Zachary Guyer             FR Wittenberg               5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
  9 Aidan Schurig             FR DePauw                   5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
 10 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya             5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
 11 Omar Jalloh               FR Ohio Dominic             5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
 12 Nate Minic                FR Ohio Wesleya             5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
 13 Jarrod Stiver             FR DePauw                   5.64m  -0.3  18-06.00 
 14 Tomas Pyle                SR Wittenberg               5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
 15 Alan Salacain             FR Wooster                  5.23m  -0.5  17-02.00 
 16 Chayse Smith              FR Ohio Dominic             4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 -- Tanner Orr                SR Kenyon                    FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Smith              SO Ohio Dominic            11.73m  -0.1  38-06.00 
  2 Luis Torres               FR DePauw                  11.43m  -0.6  37-06.00 
  3 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                 11.33m  -0.1  37-02.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cade Richeson             FR Ohio Wesleya            15.68m   51-05.50 
  2 Jordan Potter             SR Kenyon                  14.66m   48-01.25 
  3 Clayton Seymour           JR Ohio Dominic            14.63m   48-00.00 
  4 D'Anthony Dorsey          JR Wittenberg              13.97m   45-10.00 
  5 Ben Cook                  FR Ohio Dominic            13.16m   43-02.25 
  6 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  13.14m   43-01.50 
  7 Jonathan Seay             SO Wittenberg              12.73m   41-09.25 
  8 Spencer Wilson            SO Wooster                 12.69m   41-07.75 
  9 Connor Cooley             NA Unat-Ohio Do            12.29m   40-04.00 
 10 Austin Burgess            FR Denison                 11.96m   39-03.00 
 11 Sam Meads                 JR Oberlin                 11.59m   38-00.25 
 12 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                 11.20m   36-09.00 
 13 Ifeatu Menakaya           SO Kenyon                  11.04m   36-02.75 
 14 Wayne Brookover           FR Ohio Wesleya            10.73m   35-02.50 
 15 Ethan Vandermarliere      SO Ohio Dominic             9.80m   32-02.00 
 16 Nicholas Deem             SR Ohio Wesleya             8.12m   26-07.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Thayer               SO Ohio Wesleya            46.04m     151-00 
  2 Cade Richeson             FR Ohio Wesleya            45.84m     150-05 
  3 Spencer Wilson            SO Wooster                 44.34m     145-06 
  4 Jordan Potter             SR Kenyon                  43.95m     144-02 
  5 Clayton Seymour           JR Ohio Dominic            43.87m     143-11 
  6 Curtis Quimby             JR Wittenberg              39.76m     130-05 
  7 Connor Cooley             NA Unat-Ohio Do            37.92m     124-05 
  8 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  37.30m     122-04 
  9 Wayne Brookover           FR Ohio Wesleya            36.48m     119-08 
 10 Jonathan Seay             SO Wittenberg              34.81m     114-02 
 11 Austin McManus            SO Denison                 34.18m     112-02 
 12 Ben Cook                  FR Ohio Dominic            33.44m     109-08 
 13 Nicholas Deem             SR Ohio Wesleya            30.67m     100-07 
 14 Alec Monnie               FR Wooster                 28.21m      92-07 
 -- Lucas Taylor              SO DePauw                    FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryce Stricker            SO Denison                 52.29m     171-07 
  2 Zach Thayer               SO Ohio Wesleya            52.17m     171-02 
  3 Mike Perro                   Unattached              52.12m     171-00 
  4 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  48.06m     157-08 
  5 Justin Reznik             SR Ohio Wesleya            44.68m     146-07 
  6 Curtis Quimby             JR Wittenberg              42.06m     138-00 
  7 Spencer Wilson            SO Wooster                 41.51m     136-02 
  8 Connor Cooley             NA Unat-Ohio Do            40.55m     133-00 
  9 Cade Richeson             FR Ohio Wesleya            40.47m     132-09 
 10 Austin McManus            SO Denison                 39.81m     130-07 
 11 Joel Drake                   Unattached              39.37m     129-02 
 12 Andrew Saunders           SR DePauw                  38.58m     126-07 
 13 Clayton Seymour           JR Ohio Dominic            36.62m     120-02 
 14 Lucas Taylor              SO DePauw                  35.72m     117-02 
 15 Nathaniel Moore           SR Wooster                 34.57m     113-05 
 16 Austin Burgess            FR Denison                 33.75m     110-09 
 17 Wayne Brookover           FR Ohio Wesleya            33.69m     110-06 
 18 Nicholas Deem             SR Ohio Wesleya            33.29m     109-03 
 19 Sam Meads                 JR Oberlin                 32.72m     107-04 
 20 Ifeatu Menakaya           SO Kenyon                  31.41m     103-01 
 -- D'Anthony Dorsey          JR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 -- Ben Cook                  FR Ohio Dominic              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Heeschen          SO Ohio Wesleya            50.03m     164-02 
  2 Griffin Peyton            SR Ohio Wesleya            49.95m     163-10 
  3 Drake Lohnes                 Denison Alumni          46.64m     153-00 
  4 Mason Motley              SR DePauw                  43.49m     142-08 
  5 Andrew Saunders           SR DePauw                  42.10m     138-01 
  6 Ryan Fleming              SO Denison                 41.93m     137-07 
  7 Lucas Taylor              SO DePauw                  40.38m     132-06 
  8 Chayse Smith              FR Ohio Dominic            40.11m     131-07 
  9 Cody Park                 JR Wooster                 38.40m     126-00 
 10 Ethan Vandermarliere      SO Ohio Dominic            37.38m     122-08 
 11 Alex Botello              SO Ohio Dominic            34.18m     112-02 
 12 Zachary Guyer             FR Wittenberg              33.46m     109-09 
 13 Christian DeWiggins       FR Ohio Wesleya            27.02m      88-08 
 14 Yongxiang Zhao            SO Kenyon                  26.98m      88-06