Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
Sat Feb 03
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
Bob Shannon Invitational 5th Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 09
5 p.m. / 6:40 p.m.
at Ohio Wesleyan Open 4th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Feb 10
12 p.m.
at All-Ohio Championships 11th Place
in Westerville, Ohio
Mon Feb 12
9:00 a.m.
at 'Southern Indoor Challenge 7th Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Feb 17
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Classic 9th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10 a.m. / 11 a.m.
at Kent State Tune Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 23
5 p.m. / 7 p.m.
NCAC Last Chance Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
1 p.m.
NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
1:15 p.m.
NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at NCAC Indoor Championship
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Mar 03
at NCAC Indoor Championship 7th Place
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Fri Mar 16
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Sat Mar 17
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Sat Mar 31
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 3rd Place
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Apr 06
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 07
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 14
at All-Ohio Championships 7th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 20
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 27
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 29
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 04
12 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Meadville, Pa.
Sat May 05
10 a.m.
at NCAC Championship 5th Place
in Meadville, Pa.
Fri May 11
2:00 pm
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Wed May 16
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 17
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 17
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
View Full Schedule

Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2018 09:40 PM
    NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 5/16/2018 to 5/17/2018    
                 Benedetti-Wehrli Std./Jay & Dot Buikema Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           12.05      12.30Q  0.2  3 
  2 Lavey, Taylor                Ohio Norther           12.26      12.64Q -1.4  2 
  3 Wilks, Layla                 Albion                 12.33      12.67Q -2.8  1 
  4 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                 12.31      12.71q -1.4  2 
  5 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall           12.46      12.74q  0.2  3 
  6 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                  12.53      12.80q  0.2  3 
  7 Coleman, Ericka              Albion                 12.90      12.89q  0.2  3 
  8 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill                      13.03q -2.8  1 
  9 Grove, Kelsey                Heidelberg             12.62      13.21  -2.8  1 
 10 Althoff, Nicky               Washington U           13.18      13.24  -1.4  2 
 11 Kinser, Emily                Albion                 13.15      13.30  -2.8  1 
 12 Holden, Crystal              Concordia Un                      13.75  -2.8  1 
 13 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag           13.76      13.76  -2.8  1 
 14 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            14.31      14.22   0.2  3 
 15 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           13.74      14.35  -1.4  2 
 16 Pribitkin, Tesa              U. of Chicag           14.71      14.44   0.2  3 
 17 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert                       14.64  -1.4  2 
 -- McIntyre, Inga               A Running St           12.81     X13.11  -2.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           12.30      12.24  +0.0 
  2 Wilks, Layla                 Albion                 12.67      12.34  +0.0 
  3 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                 12.71      12.67  +0.0 
  4 Coleman, Ericka              Albion                 12.89      12.78  +0.0 
  5 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall           12.74      12.79  +0.0 
  6 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                  12.80      12.80  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           25.12      25.37   2.8  4 
  2 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           25.26      25.39   2.8  4 
  3 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           25.72      25.61   1.2  3 
  4 Armstrong, Kayla             Concordia Un           25.24      25.74   2.8  4 
  5 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un           25.17      25.79   2.8  4 
  6 Taylor, Hailey               Benedictine            25.70      25.92   2.8  4 
  7 Grove, Kelsey                Heidelberg             25.80      25.93   1.2  3 
  8 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill           26.09      26.01   1.2  3 
  9 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall           25.54      26.17   2.8  4 
 10 Desir, Donalda               Webster                26.45      26.17   1.0  2 
 11 Coleman, Ericka              Albion                 26.65      26.20   1.0  2 
 12 Barber, Kimberly             Albion                 26.17      26.41   1.2  3 
 13 Kinser, Emily                Albion                 26.28      26.83   1.2  3 
 14 Allen, Joselynn              Illinois Col           25.92      26.96   1.2  3 
 15 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           27.45      27.07   1.0  2 
 16 Papke, Amanda                North Park             28.71      27.14   1.7  1 
 17 Pribitkin, Tesa              U. of Chicag           30.14      29.42   1.7  1 
 18 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           29.07      29.72   1.7  1 
 19 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt              26.45      30.37   1.2  3 
 -- McIntyre, Inga               A Running St           26.71     X26.71   1.0  2 
 -- Moore, Malorie               Illinois Tra           28.70     X29.04   1.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vacaguzman, Nicole           U. of Chicag           56.29      55.92   3 
  2 Richards, Emily              Ohio Norther           56.60      56.49   3 
  3 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert            57.19      57.60   3 
  4 Armstrong, Kayla             Concordia Un           57.35      57.69   3 
  5 Spencer, Raissa              Carroll                57.48      57.85   3 
  6 Desir, Donalda               Webster                59.92      59.98   2 
  7 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert            59.72    1:01.97   3 
  8 Schumacher, Kendra           Wisconsin Lu         1:04.50    1:05.34   1 
  9 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt            1:07.25    1:08.85   1 
 -- Nichols, Angie               Exhibition           1:02.79   X1:02.36   2 
 -- Moore, Malorie               Illinois Tra         1:03.00   X1:05.21   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moravec, Emma                Marquette            2:10.95    2:12.76   4 
  2 Podosek, Joanna              Monmouth (Il         2:12.97    2:12.78   4 
  3 Callahan, Mackenzie          Northern Ill                    2:14.00   1 
  4 Ewing, Avery                 Ohio Norther         2:15.72    2:14.29   4 
  5 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         2:12.67    2:14.49   4 
  6 Bultemeyer, Evonne           Trine                2:15.41    2:15.17   4 
  7 Finegan, Nora                Northern Ill         2:12.82    2:15.45   4 
  8 Sowers, Meredith             Webster              2:19.55    2:16.60   3 
  9 Wappes, Hannah               Manchester           2:16.23    2:16.96   3 
 10 Hawthorne, Brianna           Wheaton (Ill         2:18.75    2:18.72   3 
 11 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert          2:19.78    2:20.45   3 
 12 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert          2:23.09    2:22.74   2 
 13 Smith, Molly                 Denison              2:23.31    2:23.03   2 
 14 Presler, Sarah               Bethany Luth         2:21.68    2:23.24   3 
 15 Campbell, Jessica            Aurora               2:21.90    2:23.96   2 
 16 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert          2:23.89    2:27.06   2 
 17 Adams, Hannah                Albion               2:28.11    2:27.26   2 
 18 Lenning, Abigail             Concordia Un         2:27.70    2:29.11   2 
 19 Soutthivong, Brianna         Bethany Luth         2:31.92    2:29.34   2 
 20 Malchow, Brooke              Wisconsin Lu         2:36.99    2:34.90   1 
 21 Salzmann, Charlieanna        North Centra         2:39.00    2:34.94   1 
 22 Wells, Meredith              North Centra         2:36.13    2:38.23   1 
 23 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra         2:31.78    2:39.37   2 
 -- Martin, Lorena               Northern Ill                        DNF   1 
 -- Jackson, Amelia              Lewis & Clar         2:14.63        DNF   4 
 -- Cook, Natalie                Exhibition           2:21.80   X2:20.02   3 
 -- Makowski, Emma               Exhibition           2:13.40   X2:20.38   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin               4:33.61    4:30.89   2 
  2 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert          4:36.49    4:32.29   2 
  3 Chretien, Alainna            Berry                4:44.75    4:32.90   2 
  4 Wappes, Hannah               Manchester           4:36.48    4:35.87   2 
  5 Verner-Crist, Megan          U. of Chicag         4:41.47    4:37.40   2 
  6 Guttilla, Alexis             Hope                 4:39.65    4:37.42   2 
  7 Brennan, Kelly               Baldwin Wall         4:37.02    4:39.00   2 
  8 Ricci, Melissa               Northern Ill         4:37.90    4:39.15   2 
  9 Dyer, Emma                   U. of Chicag         4:48.88    4:39.75   2 
 10 Kammeyer, Evie               Central Coll         4:45.07    4:41.41   2 
 11 Smith, Sophia                U. of Chicag         5:02.73    4:53.84   1 
 12 Plewa, Aria                  St. Scholast         5:00.44    4:55.03   1 
 13 Yakesh, Jenna                North Centra         5:00.92    4:58.40   1 
 14 Leon, Isabelle               Olivet               4:58.17    5:00.53   1 
 15 Buckstaff, Anna              Marquette            4:59.91    5:04.24   1 
 16 Weide, Hannah                Wisconsin Lu         5:05.95    5:05.23   1 
 17 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia Un         5:16.81    5:05.74   1 
 18 Lopez, Isabel                Marquette            5:01.49    5:10.69   1 
 -- Hoffman, Rachel              Exhibition                     X4:42.37   1 
 -- Varela, Linda                Exhibition           5:05.00   X5:04.49   1 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           Exhibition           5:12.32   X5:13.74   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosenbum, Kassie             Loras               17:29.79   18:00.33  
  2 Mallon, Beth                 Wartburg            18:16.14   18:11.31  
  3 Vasiloff, Olivia             Adrian              18:13.93   18:33.64  
  4 McAdams, Macy                Muskingum           18:08.90   18:39.87  
  5 Van Spronsen, Chelse         Alma                18:57.18   18:41.77  
  6 Habib, Maggie                U. of Chicag                   18:47.96  
  7 McMahon, Riley               Carthage                       18:52.06  
  8 Hildebrandt, Annika          U. of Chicag        19:15.09   18:56.16  
  9 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra        19:03.00   19:05.97  
 10 Hartman, Allison             North Centra                   19:14.58  
 11 Price, Gretchen              St. Norbert         18:34.46   19:16.69  
 12 Muckian, Claire              Hope                18:57.70   19:33.98  
 13 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra        18:21.00   19:37.25  
 14 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia Un        19:02.46   19:40.85  
 15 Nelsen, Tori                 St. Norbert         19:44.92   19:55.58  
 16 Barrientos, Sandy            Aurora              19:25.85   20:00.07  
 17 Bilsky, Alexa                Berry               20:10.25   20:11.67  
 18 Showers, Blaire              Alma                           21:02.52  
 19 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu        20:39.44   21:44.28  
 -- Leonard, Maryclare           Exhibition          17:58.17  X18:09.46  
 -- Galloway, Daly               Exhibition          18:26.00  X18:45.21  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin              38:14.69   37:06.78  
  2 Shoemaker, Abigail           U. of Chicag                   37:10.89  
  3 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag                   37:46.21  
  4 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag        37:00.86   37:51.81  
  5 Fash, Anna                   Denison             38:21.78   38:52.51  
  6 Kruse, Lia                   Greenville                     39:19.09  
  7 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin                         39:23.00  
  8 Croft, Catherine             Calvin              40:05.21   39:23.02  
  9 Snyder, Allison              Albion              36:49.42   39:58.90  
 -- Tolkkinen, Linsey            Wis.-River F        36:24.82        DNF  
 -- Chojnacky, Mackenzie         Dave’s Runni        36:00.00       XDNF  
 -- McKee, Megan                 Greenville                          DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           14.37      14.68  -0.5 
  2 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U           15.18      14.72  -0.5 
  3 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U           14.83      14.88  -0.5 
  4 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill           15.20      15.06  -0.5 
  5 Harris, Milia                North Centra           15.34      15.37  -0.5 
  6 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill           15.34      15.40  -0.5 
  7 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra           16.41      16.82  -0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Simone               Concordia Un         1:01.48    1:01.91   2 
  2 St Cyr, Leda                 Rhodes               1:02.94    1:02.36   2 
  3 Cochrane, Emma               Cornell Coll         1:03.11    1:02.97   2 
  4 Schneebeck, Abigail          Trinity (Tex         1:02.56    1:03.33   2 
  5 Simon, Josephine             Washington U         1:05.07    1:03.49   1 
  6 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U         1:04.37    1:03.56   1 
  7 Buczek, Catherine            Ursinus              1:02.97    1:03.95   2 
  8 Heath, Marissa               Wheaton (Ill         1:02.19    1:04.10   2 
  9 Illig, Meghan                Webster              1:02.52    1:04.60   2 
 10 Garza, Andy                  Trinity (Tex         1:03.27    1:04.67   1 
 11 Schwarzbek, Allison          Heidelberg           1:04.54    1:05.64   1 
 12 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert          1:04.80    1:05.95   1 
 13 Heaver, Lacey                Judson               1:11.60    1:11.01   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, MariKate             Cornell Coll        10:58.30   10:40.22  
  2 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill        10:52.87   10:43.77  
  3 Hegemann, Hanna              Nebraska Wes        10:54.11   10:45.71  
  4 McPherson, Cassidy           U. of Chicag        11:14.61   10:56.06  
  5 McKinney, Holly              Central Coll        11:05.94   10:57.13  
  6 Shepherd, Molly              Washington U        11:05.36   11:00.64  
  7 Awtry, Hannah                Nebraska Wes        11:11.14   11:05.86  
  8 Hayden, Ellery               Rhodes              11:08.68   11:12.52  
  9 Herman, Meredith             Berry               11:10.99   11:24.42  
 10 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra        11:09.51   11:24.97  
 11 Smith, Zoe                   U. of Chicag        11:49.79   11:26.94  
 12 Parbs, Sarah                 St. Norbert         11:41.20   11:31.45  
 13 Needs, Annie                 Calvin              11:56.15   11:32.83  
 14 Rohn, Jamie                  North Centra        12:01.28   11:42.00  
 15 Schroer, Emma                Calvin              11:57.80   11:43.89  
 16 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora              11:55.17   11:45.11  
 17 Zerfas, Nicole               Olivet              12:04.33   11:45.72  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        48.01      47.56  
     1) Holden, Crystal                 2) Armstrong, Kayla               
     3) Wilson, Chelsee                 4) Wilson, Simone                 
  2 Albion  'A'                                         48.75      48.65  
     1) Barber, Kimberly                2) Wilks, Layla                   
     3) Thomas-Spratley, Tyra           4) Coleman, Ericka                
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           48.78      49.20  
     1) Whipple, Mayson                 2) Harris, Milia                  
     3) Vicik, Kyley                    4) McLaurin, Kelsey               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                      3:57.10    3:51.83   2 
     1) Wilson, Simone                  2) Lofink, Courtney               
     3) Armstrong, Kayla                4) Wilson, Chelsee                
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:50.75    3:52.05   2 
     1) Althoff, Nicky                  2) Grigaux, Sophie                
     3) Mesiano, Sara                   4) Wagner, Annalise               
  3 Ohio Northern  'A'                                3:55.66    3:52.23   2 
     1) Ewing, Avery                    2) Lavey, Taylor                  
     3) Fisher, Taylor                  4) Richards, Emily                
  4 Rhodes  'A'                                       3:58.78    3:55.57   2 
     1) Fugate, Alice                   2) St Cyr, Leda                   
     3) Bergquist, Julia                4) Capel, Sara Kate               
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         4:00.73    3:56.00   2 
     1) Bachmann, Bethany               2) McLaurin, Kelsey               
     3) McCadd, Elizabeth               4) Buado, Ashley                  
  6 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:51.92    4:00.89   2 
     1) Heath, Marissa                  2) Brown, Natasha                 
     3) Kitchen, Nicole                 4) Ezewuzie, Favor                
  7 Washington U.  'B'                                3:50.75    4:03.29   1 
     1) Simon, Josephine                2) Pittman, J'Laan                
     3) Cossio, Anna                    4) Chao, Elise                    
  8 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:01.10    4:04.80   2 
     1) Barta, Brianne                  2) LeBrun, Maddie                 
     3) McClone, Morgan                 4) McCauley, Peyton               
  9 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         4:00.73    4:13.05   1 
     1) Draghi, Kyle                    2) Hartman, Allison               
     3) Horak, Carly                    4) Wells, Meredith                
 -- Exhibition  'A'                                   4:14.70   X4:13.47   1 
     1) Nichols, Angie                  2) Carey, Grace                   
     3) Temple, Rachael                 4) Cook, Natalie                  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag           1.64m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.68 1.70 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag           1.67m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           1.63m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kheru, Auset                 Aurora                 1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hipp, Olivia                 Heidelberg             1.66m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 McClowry, Marin              Marquette              1.72m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens           1.62m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Ellyson, Emily               Muskingum              1.63m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage               1.70m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill           1.67m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Bergquist, Julia             Rhodes                 1.57m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                   1.56m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Madison                Ohio Norther           4.01m      3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 3.98 4.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U           3.92m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Krause, Maggie               Ohio Norther           3.88m     J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XPP    O    P  XXX 
  4 Dannenbaum, Julia            Washington U           3.78m      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Saridakis, Isabel            Emory                  3.68m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Dominique             Washington U           3.63m      3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag           3.58m     J3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag           3.56m      3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.31m     J3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Breunig, Angela              Wis.-Stevens           3.68m         NH            
     3.13 3.28 3.43 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kaliniak, Michaela           Olivet                 3.30m         NH            
     3.13 
      XXX 
 -- Sailar, Hannah               Exhibition             4.20m     X3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 3.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           5.70m      5.79m  -1.0  19-00.00 
     4.97m(-0.3) 5.47m(-0.4) 5.61m(-1.2) 5.55m(-2.5) 5.79m(-1.0) 5.45m(0.5)
  2 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                 5.63m      5.54m  -1.2  18-02.25 
     5.51m(-1.1) 5.54m(-1.2) 5.48m(-1.1) 5.25m(-1.6) 5.46m(-3.0) 5.42m(+0.0)
  3 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage               5.37m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.7) FOUL      4.93m(-0.8) 3.96m(-1.5) 5.02m(+0.0)
  3 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           5.41m      5.49m   0.9  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.9) 5.42m(-0.4) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.42m(-0.1) FOUL      5.49m(+0.0)
  5 DeWitt, Stella               Ohio Norther           5.61m      5.41m   1.2  17-09.00 
     FOUL      5.41m(1.2) FOUL      5.28m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Ruehl, Svenja                Wis.-Superio           5.57m      5.40m  -3.2  17-08.75 
     5.25m(2.2) 5.22m(0.7) FOUL      5.12m(-0.8) 5.40m(-3.2) 5.32m(-2.6)
  7 Jose, Eka                    Washington U           5.43m      5.27m  -2.7  17-03.50 
     5.23m(0.3) 5.07m(-0.4) 4.93m(0.1) 5.00m(-0.7) 5.27m(-2.7) FOUL     
  8 Papke, Amanda                North Park             5.32m      5.20m   1.4  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.4) FOUL      5.19m(1.9) 5.19m(0.6) 5.18m(-1.3) FOUL     
  9 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill           5.20m      5.19m   0.3  17-00.50 
     4.91m(0.7) 5.19m(0.3) 4.81m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      5.03m(-1.7)
 10 Barber, Kimberly             Albion                 5.59m      5.10m  -1.6  16-08.75 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.01m(1.6) 5.10m(-1.6)           
 11 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag           5.24m      4.88m  -2.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(-2.0) FOUL      4.79m(0.1)            
 12 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                 5.31m      4.81m   1.8  15-09.50 
     2.95m(0.9) 3.65m(-2.0) 4.81m(1.8)            
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                11.94m     12.27m  -2.2  40-03.25 
     11.73m(1.3) 11.64m(1.5) 12.27m(-2.2) 11.18m(-3.1) 11.85m(-1.8) 9.33m(0.8)
  2 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U          11.64m     11.78m   0.2  38-07.75 
     11.78m(0.2) 11.70m(1.0) PASS      11.49m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Ruehl, Svenja                Wis.-Superio          11.61m     11.65m  -0.1  38-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.20m(-2.4) 11.41m(-2.6) 10.98m(1.6) 11.65m(-0.1)
  4 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra          11.60m    J11.65m  -1.2  38-02.75 
     11.30m(-0.2) 11.08m(1.0) FOUL      11.33m(-1.3) 11.65m(-1.2) 11.09m(-0.1)
  5 Jose, Eka                    Washington U          11.70m     11.62m  -1.5  38-01.50 
     11.49m(-0.6) 11.62m(-1.5) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.51m(-1.5) 11.56m(1.4)
  6 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                11.29m     11.01m  -1.8  36-01.50 
     FOUL      10.78m(-0.9) 10.77m(-0.5) 10.89m(-0.8) 11.01m(-1.8) FOUL     
  7 DeWitt, Stella               Ohio Norther          11.08m     11.00m  -0.2  36-01.25 
     11.00m(-0.2) 8.84m(-0.9) 10.28m(-3.4) 9.66m(-1.2) FOUL      10.60m(-2.0)
  8 Chao, Elise                  Washington U          11.41m     10.55m  -3.7  34-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.55m(-3.7) FOUL      10.47m(2.0) FOUL     
  9 Barber, Kimberly             Albion                11.19m     10.36m   0.8  34-00.00 
     9.38m(0.6) 10.36m(0.8) 10.30m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jillian             Baldwin Wall          13.33m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.40m  12.34m  12.48m  12.82m  13.07m  12.11m
  2 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.          13.81m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.18m  12.84m  12.81m  12.69m
  3 Buckhannon, Brooke           Baldwin Wall          13.50m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.22m  12.34m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Phillips, Taylor             Wis.-Superio          12.08m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.83m  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           12.17m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.24m  11.41m  11.19m  11.17m  11.91m
  6 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           12.38m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  10.98m  11.41m  10.98m  FOUL  11.73m
  7 Johnson, Jessica             Albion                12.69m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  10.50m  10.59m  11.38m  10.71m  11.41m
  8 Parten, Hallie               U. of Chicag          11.11m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m  10.76m  11.20m  10.85m
  9 Moore, Sierra                Fontbonne             12.67m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.63m  10.62m  10.71m  10.60m  10.50m  FOUL
 10 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne             10.54m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.96m  10.22m  10.06m            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mertz, Laurel                Loyola (Ill.          44.72m     43.42m     142-05 
      39.65m  39.52m  42.47m  39.86m  43.08m  43.42m
  2 Cauhorn, Jacey               Manchester            42.57m     40.73m     133-07 
      40.70m  40.36m  FOUL  FOUL  40.73m  FOUL
  3 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.          43.89m    J40.73m     133-07 
      38.93m  FOUL  FOUL  40.50m  40.42m  40.73m
  4 Stacy, Lauren                Wilmington (          43.61m     40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.04m  38.66m  37.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bibbey, Rachel               Berry                 39.56m     35.79m     117-05 
      FOUL  34.11m  34.20m  33.95m  35.79m  FOUL
  6 Phillips, Taylor             Wis.-Superio          37.05m     35.71m     117-02 
      34.93m  35.71m  35.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           36.48m     35.67m     117-00 
      35.67m  35.33m  34.05m  FOUL  33.05m  35.57m
  8 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un          38.69m     35.41m     116-02 
      35.38m  34.93m  FOUL  32.85m  30.94m  35.41m
  9 Moore, Sierra                Fontbonne             35.89m     35.04m     114-11 
      33.44m  FOUL  34.75m  32.56m  35.04m  FOUL
 10 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           33.90m     33.40m     109-07 
      30.04m  32.15m  33.40m            
 11 Kennedy, Jenna               Illinois Col          37.88m     31.93m     104-09 
      29.75m  31.93m  31.42m            
 12 Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          33.89m     31.00m     101-08 
      31.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Hengesbach, Charley          Alma                  37.04m     27.96m      91-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.96m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                52.71m     53.56m     175-09 
      52.17m  53.30m  50.34m  51.92m  53.56m  FOUL
  2 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          51.44m     50.76m     166-06 
      47.47m  49.78m  50.76m  50.07m  49.52m  48.81m
  3 Jones, Austin                Manchester            47.02m     48.07m     157-08 
      FOUL  46.46m  FOUL  48.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Breuckman, Kara              Manchester            47.23m     47.63m     156-03 
      47.05m  45.97m  41.90m  43.79m  47.63m  47.33m
  5 Tate, Marideth               Greenville            46.28m     47.43m     155-07 
      47.43m  FOUL  43.75m  42.05m  37.47m  FOUL
  6 St.Marie, Natalie            St. Scholast          46.70m     47.13m     154-07 
      47.13m  45.34m  FOUL  44.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Buckhannon, Brooke           Baldwin Wall          50.49m     46.95m     154-00 
      44.66m  45.16m  45.64m  FOUL  46.14m  46.95m
  8 Stacy, Lauren                Wilmington (          50.34m     46.55m     152-09 
      45.72m  43.66m  45.25m  45.26m  45.73m  46.55m
  9 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          46.46m     45.76m     150-01 
      45.76m  FOUL  44.74m  FOUL  41.63m  FOUL
 10 Gadawski, Kimberlyn          Concordia Un          43.03m     45.38m     148-11 
      45.38m  43.48m  44.20m            
 11 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un          52.55m     44.63m     146-05 
      44.63m  FOUL  44.17m            
 12 Phillips, Taylor             Wis.-Superio          42.56m     41.65m     136-08 
      FOUL  41.49m  41.65m            
 13 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll               50.29m     40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Bibbey, Rachel               Berry                 37.10m     39.95m     131-01 
      FOUL  38.15m  39.95m            
 15 Kennedy, Jenna               Illinois Col          45.26m     39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           40.05m     39.31m     129-00 
      39.11m  38.88m  39.31m            
 17 Braun, Hayley                Loyola (Ill.          42.39m     38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.80m  38.03m            
 18 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne             38.20m     38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  37.32m  36.78m            
 19 Blindauer, Alexandra         Concordia Un          38.38m     37.97m     124-07 
      36.72m  37.97m  FOUL            
 20 Baker, Claire                St. Benedict          45.60m     36.73m     120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.73m           
 21 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           43.50m     36.52m     119-10 
      FOUL  32.81m  36.52m            
 22 Flesh, Karen                 Alma                  37.19m     36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Parten, Hallie               U. of Chicag          36.34m     34.32m     112-07 
      32.84m  34.32m  FOUL            
 -- Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                50.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          40.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carnagie, Britney            Adrian                42.31m     40.74m     133-08 
      40.74m  40.27m  37.66m  37.73m  40.41m  39.93m
  2 Wiles, Tristen               Muskingum             44.33m     40.41m     132-07 
      38.41m  39.20m  38.17m  35.27m  33.50m  40.41m
  3 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll          40.08m     40.16m     131-09 
      36.34m  40.16m  39.08m  38.86m  FOUL  36.04m
  4 Bilsky, Alexa                Berry                 40.10m     36.70m     120-05 
      36.18m  35.17m  36.70m  35.33m  33.83m  34.74m
  5 Relihan, Shannon             Allegheny             38.14m     36.16m     118-08 
      32.76m  33.15m  36.16m  33.26m  31.89m  31.44m
  6 Parker, Eden                 Wheaton (Ill          33.18m     34.47m     113-01 
      29.84m  30.85m  34.47m  32.19m  FOUL  32.32m
  7 Degen, Hanna                 St. Benedict                     32.32m     106-00 
      32.16m  FOUL  31.55m  32.32m  31.61m  26.78m
  8 Baker, Gabby                 Bethany Luth          33.67m     31.99m     104-11 
      29.64m  29.28m  27.97m  29.39m  31.99m  28.93m
  9 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne             30.48m     29.45m      96-07 
      25.75m  FOUL  26.48m  29.45m  FOUL  25.57m
 -- Anderson, Rebecka            Exhibition            52.11m    X45.96m     150-09 
      43.40m  45.96m  44.44m           
 -- Raasio, Briana               Exhibition            39.09m    X34.69m     113-10 
      34.69m  34.51m  32.94m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             26.12  -0.9  3    787
  2 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             26.50  -0.9  3    754
  3 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             26.51  -0.9  3    753
  4 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   26.70  -0.3  2    737
  5 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    27.57  -0.3  2    665
  6 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 27.61  -0.9  3    662
  7 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             27.67  -0.3  2    657
  8 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             27.73  -1.1  1    652
  9 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             27.83  -0.9  3    644
 10 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             27.83  -1.1  1    644
 11 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    28.02  -0.9  3    629
 12 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     28.11  -0.3  2    622
 13 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             28.38  -1.1  1    601
 14 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                28.56  -0.3  2    587
 15 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              28.94  -0.3  2    559
 16 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             29.04  -0.3  2    551
 17 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             29.41  -1.1  1    524
 18 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             29.44  -1.1  1    522
 19 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                30.62  -1.1  1    440
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 2:21.23     807
  2 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag           2:24.93     758
  3 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western           2:30.17     691
  4 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll           2:30.98     681
  5 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                  2:31.54     674
  6 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu           2:32.00     668
  7 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu           2:33.72     647
  8 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill           2:37.74     599
  9 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            2:38.22     593
 10 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           2:41.23     559
 11 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens           2:43.77     530
 12 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne              2:44.40     523
 13 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth           2:46.85     497
 14 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne              2:58.90     375
 15 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                  2:59.55     369
 16 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio           3:01.21     354
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             15.21   0.9  5    814
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             15.42   0.1  1    787
  3 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     15.49   0.9  5    778
  4 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    15.54   0.3  3    772
  5 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             15.67   0.1  1    755
  6 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             15.75   0.3  3    745
  7 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             15.84  -1.5  4    734
  8 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              16.06   0.3  3    707
  9 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             16.34  -1.5  4    673
 10 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             16.38  -0.6  2    668
 11 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   16.42   0.3  3    664
 12 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             16.53  -0.6  2    651
 13 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             16.58  -0.6  2    645
 14 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 16.70  -1.5  4    631
 15 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             16.90  -1.5  4    608
 16 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    17.01   0.9  5    595
 17 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             17.73   0.1  1    517
 18 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                19.12  -0.6  2    379
 19 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                20.54   0.1  1    259
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  7 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 11 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             5.32m   0.1  17-05.50    648
     5.32m(0.1) 5.23m(0.5) FOUL                 
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             5.27m  -0.7  17-03.50    634
     4.94m(-1.2) 5.27m(-0.7) 5.16m(-2.5)            
  3 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75    601
     FOUL      4.91m(-1.4) 5.15m(+0.0)            
  4 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             5.10m  -1.7  16-08.75    587
     4.82m(-0.7) 4.82m(-0.9) 5.10m(-1.7)            
  5 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             5.07m   0.1  16-07.75    578
     4.20m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.1) 5.04m(+0.0)            
  6 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             5.03m  -1.6  16-06.00    567
     5.03m(-1.6) FOUL      4.75m(-2.2)            
  7 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             5.00m  -1.3  16-05.00    559
     4.69m(-2.0) 4.89m(-0.3) 5.00m(-1.3)            
  8 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50    557
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.96m(-0.1) 4.99m(+0.0)            
  9 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             4.93m   1.1  16-02.25    540
     4.82m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.8) 4.93m(1.1)            
 10 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00    532
     4.90m(+0.0) 4.71m(1.0) FOUL                 
 11 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
     4.31m(0.8) 4.80m(0.5) 4.82m(+0.0)            
 12 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   4.77m  -0.5  15-07.75    498
     4.72m(-2.0) 4.77m(-0.5) 4.45m(-1.1)            
 13 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25    466
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 14 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             4.47m   1.1  14-08.00    421
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.21m(1.9) 4.47m(1.1)            
 15 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              4.34m  -0.4  14-03.00    388
     4.29m(+0.0) 3.97m(-0.9) 4.34m(-0.4)            
 16 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25    324
     4.00m(+0.0) 3.83m(1.0) 4.07m(+0.0)            
 17 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                4.02m   1.1  13-02.25    312
     3.88m(+0.0) 4.02m(1.1) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            11.77m   38-07.50    646
      11.77m  11.66m  11.07m            
  2 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll            11.45m   37-06.75    625
      10.74m  11.45m  11.32m            
  3 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western            11.08m   36-04.25    600
      FOUL  10.26m  11.08m            
  4 Rich, Alison                 Hope                    10.34m   33-11.25    552
      10.34m  9.66m  FOUL            
  5 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            10.21m   33-06.00    543
      10.21m  FOUL  8.23m            
  6 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.36m  9.66m  9.41m            
  7 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.61m  8.47m  9.43m            
  8 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 9.55m   31-04.00    500
      9.00m  8.87m  9.55m            
  9 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             9.34m   30-07.75    486
      9.34m  9.07m  9.05m            
 10 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  8.43m  8.49m            
 11 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             9.19m   30-02.00    477
      8.08m  8.43m  9.19m            
 12 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              9.05m   29-08.25    467
      9.05m  8.47m  8.75m            
 13 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                8.79m   28-10.25    451
      7.60m  8.56m  8.79m            
 14 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.51m  8.43m            
 15 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                8.40m   27-06.75    425
      8.34m  8.40m  8.31m            
 16 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             8.18m   26-10.00    411
      8.18m  7.74m  7.68m            
 17 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.49m  7.76m  7.64m            
 18 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    7.53m   24-08.50    369
      7.27m  7.49m  7.53m            
 19 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.50m  7.14m  7.14m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll            38.37m     125-11    636
      38.37m  35.53m  34.58m            
  2 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western            37.73m     123-09    624
      36.36m  34.99m  37.73m            
  3 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill            33.85m     111-01    550
      21.81m  30.19m  33.85m            
  4 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            32.00m     105-00    515
      32.00m  30.79m  FOUL            
  5 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne               31.95m     104-10    514
      26.80m  31.95m  27.85m            
  6 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            30.66m     100-07    489
      30.66m  29.46m  29.82m            
  7 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu            29.05m      95-04    459
      29.05m  FOUL  26.17m            
  8 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                   27.08m      88-10    421
      26.91m  27.08m  26.13m            
  9 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag            27.06m      88-09    421
      26.31m  26.27m  27.06m            
 10 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag            27.05m      88-09    421
      25.29m  27.05m  25.68m            
 11 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne               26.57m      87-02    412
      FOUL  26.57m  23.38m            
 12 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth            23.82m      78-02    360
      22.79m  23.42m  23.82m            
 13 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert             22.49m      73-09    335
      22.49m  FOUL  21.28m            
 14 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio            22.12m      72-07    328
      22.12m  21.18m  17.51m            
 15 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                  20.90m      68-07    306
      FOUL  20.90m  20.00m            
 16 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu            19.59m      64-03    281
      18.33m  17.96m  19.59m            
 17 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                   19.55m      64-02    281
      FOUL  19.55m  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            4427       4462  
  2 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll                       4443  
  3 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag                       4398  
  4 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag                       4322  
  5 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                              4261  
  6 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western                       4186  
  7 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                             4068  
  8 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill            4049       4007  
  9 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu                       3933  
 10 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth                       3920  
 11 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert                        3670  
 12 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio            3521       3523  
 13 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu            3260       3295  
 14 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                              3214  
 15 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                          3105  
 16 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                          2754  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 10.67      10.97Q  0.4  2 
  2 Stone, Curtis                Berry                  10.82      10.99Q  1.3  4 
  3 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst               10.73      11.08Q  1.2  1 
  4 Williams, Nife               Illinois Col           11.00      11.13Q -0.6  3 
  5 Kirkland, Justin             Concordia Un           11.10      11.04q  1.3  4 
  6 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           11.30      11.05q  1.3  4 
  7 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                11.09      11.06q  1.3  4 
  8 Cross, Gregary               Illinois Col           10.75      11.09q  1.3  4 
  9 Gross, Carson                Webster                11.03      11.09   0.4  2 
 10 Hollis, Harrison             Manchester             10.83      11.13   1.2  1 
 11 Ridenhour, Jacob             Webster                11.13      11.14   0.4  2 
 12 Chavalia, Tyler              Olivet                 10.85      11.22   0.4  2 
 13 Mims, Derrell                Berry                  11.18      11.23  -0.6  3 
 14 Neal, Bobby                  Greenville             10.98      11.27  -0.6  3 
 15 Watford, Quincy              Berry                  11.05      11.28   1.2  1 
 16 Singer, Jason                Washington U           11.32      11.30   1.2  1 
 17 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            11.12      11.34   1.2  1 
 18 Kinsey, Mason                Berry                  11.33      11.40   0.4  2 
 19 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                 11.55      11.44   0.4  2 
 20 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra           11.18      11.47   0.4  2 
 21 Kallien, Robert              North Centra           11.21      11.50   1.2  1 
 22 Bailey, Nate                 North Centra           11.40      11.52  -0.6  3 
 23 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag           11.62      11.54   1.3  4 
 24 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert            11.29      11.54   1.3  4 
 25 Shay, Drew                   Wheaton (Ill           11.71      11.56   1.3  4 
 26 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             11.61      11.57   1.2  1 
 27 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert            11.41      11.57  -0.6  3 
 28 Patel, Nish                  Berry                  11.82      11.72   0.4  2 
 29 Hynek, Rylan                 Illinois Col           11.81      11.83   1.2  1 
 30 Clemons, Caleb               Webster                11.15      15.17  -0.6  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Curtis                Berry                  10.99      10.85   0.8 
  2 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 10.97      10.90   0.8 
  3 Williams, Nife               Illinois Col           11.13      10.96   0.8 
  4 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                11.06      11.07   0.8 
  5 Kirkland, Justin             Concordia Un           11.04      11.09   0.8 
  6 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           11.05      11.12   0.8 
  7 Cross, Gregary               Illinois Col           11.09      11.32   0.8 
  8 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst               11.08      11.59   0.8 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifying
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           11.66      11.30   0.6  2 
  2 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                 11.55      11.55  -2.2  3 
  3 Barrio, Jose                 North Park                        11.61  -0.5  1 
  4 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag                      11.62  -0.5  1 
  5 Shay, Drew                   Wheaton (Ill           11.66      11.71   0.6  2 
  6 Hynek, Rylan                 Illinois Col           11.85      11.81   0.6  2 
  7 Patel, Nish                  Berry                  11.67      11.82   0.6  2 
  8 Johnson, Christopher         Concordia Un           11.99      11.91  -0.5  1 
  9 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag           11.94      12.01   0.6  2 
 10 Swonson, Tanner              Concordia Un           11.57      12.02  -2.2  3 
 11 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill           11.54      12.06  -2.2  3 
 12 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           11.94      12.35   0.6  2 
 -- Carlson, Parker              Gmtc                   11.13     X11.47  -2.2  3 
 -- Johnson, Nathan              Exhibition             11.65     X11.50   0.6  2 
 -- Jang, Michael                Illinois Tra           11.30     X11.76  -2.2  3 
 -- Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw           11.54     X11.87  -2.2  3 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition             11.90     X12.14   0.6  2 
 -- Barber, Sean                 Exhibition             11.65     X12.18  -2.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brett                Illinois Col           21.56      21.97  -0.1  7 
  2 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           22.70      22.20   1.6  5 
  3 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                22.43      22.25  +0.0  6 
  4 Castillo, Fernando           Beloit                 22.19      22.26  +0.0  6 
  5 Smith, Roderick              Washington U           22.19      22.38  -0.1  7 
  6 Hollis, Harrison             Manchester             22.19      22.48  -0.1  7 
  7 Ridenhour, Jacob             Webster                22.80      22.51   1.6  5 
  8 Gross, Carson                Webster                22.86      22.53   1.1  4 
  9 Kirkland, Justin             Concordia Un           22.08      22.55  -0.1  7 
 10 Neal, Bobby                  Greenville             22.28      22.66  +0.0  6 
 11 Chavalia, Tyler              Olivet                 22.32      22.75  +0.0  6 
 12 Chin, Clifford               Washington U           22.52      22.75  +0.0  6 
 13 Mims, Derrell                Berry                  22.57      22.82   1.6  5 
 14 Alcedo, Zae                  Washington U           23.42      22.87   2.3  3 
 15 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            22.69      22.96   1.6  5 
 16 Hynek, Rylan                 Illinois Col           23.45      23.47   2.3  3 
 17 Shay, Drew                   Wheaton (Ill           24.09      23.49   2.5  2 
 18 Swonson, Tanner              Concordia Un           23.51      23.59   2.3  3 
 19 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            24.22      23.62   2.5  2 
 20 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert            23.81      23.66   2.3  3 
 21 Potter, Max                  North Park             23.28      23.84   2.3  3 
 22 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               24.08      23.90   2.5  2 
 23 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un           23.94      23.96   2.5  2 
 24 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill           23.91      24.03   2.5  2 
 25 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag           24.20      24.28   2.5  2 
 26 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           24.33      24.40   2.5  2 
 27 Harris, Donovan              Carthage               25.31      24.76  -0.1  1 
 28 Peneycad, Matt               Wheaton (Ill           24.41      25.68  -0.1  1 
 -- Carlson, Parker              Gmtc                   22.07     X22.38  +0.0  6 
 -- Jang, Michael                Illinois Tra           22.80     X23.22   1.6  5 
 -- Johnson, Nathan              Exhibition             23.13     X23.41   1.1  4 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exhibition             23.02     X23.73   1.1  4 
 -- Barber, Sean                 Exhibition             23.77     X23.78   2.3  3 
 -- Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw           23.79     X24.10   2.3  3 
 -- Steck, David                 G.M.Tc                 24.00     X24.59   2.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W           48.09      48.15   4 
  2 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Lu           48.05      48.25   4 
  3 Valentine, Ethan             Calvin                 48.76      48.25   4 
  4 Sharp, Andrew                Greenville                        49.48   1 
  5 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicag           49.84      49.61   4 
  6 Wolliston, Brandon           Hope                   48.70      49.80   4 
  7 Anderson, DJ                 Benedictine            49.18      49.87   4 
  8 MacDowell, Blake             Cornell Coll           51.29      50.15   3 
  9 Fleming, Jon                 Washington U           50.44      50.39   3 
 10 Ruff, Matthew                Hope                   50.23      50.51   3 
 11 Lauber, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill           50.15      50.62   4 
 12 Pascoe-Davison, Josh         Adrian                 51.99      51.24   2 
 13 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            52.31      52.33   2 
 14 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un           51.68      52.60   3 
 15 Chaimberg, Benjamin          U. of Chicag           50.05      53.41   4 
 16 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           52.59      53.68   2 
 17 Harris, Donovan              Carthage               54.59      53.78   2 
 18 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               54.65      54.27   1 
 -- Salomon, Nicholas            Exhibition             50.21     X50.53   3 
 -- Carlson, Parker              Gmtc                   50.66     X50.83   3 
 -- Fleming, Joseph              Exhibition             52.38     X51.34   2 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exhibition             52.18     X53.79   2 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition             54.50     X58.59   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Matt               Ohio Norther         1:50.23    1:50.91   5 
  2 Voelz, Samuel                DePauw               1:52.47    1:51.34   5 
  3 Marton, Grant                Carroll              1:52.20    1:51.80   5 
  4 Previdi, Joe                 U. of Chicag         1:51.83    1:52.25   5 
  5 Potts, Nathan                Greenville           1:51.70    1:52.60   5 
  6 Gross, Derek                 Marquette            1:53.70    1:53.04   5 
  7 Kizer, Preston               Central Coll         1:55.58    1:54.30   4 
  8 Sebastian, Brendon           North Centra         1:54.81    1:54.36   4 
  9 Amiri, Jacob                 U. of Chicag         1:55.10    1:54.62   4 
 10 Gales, Thomas                Washington U         1:54.57    1:54.77   4 
 11 Pape, Kyle                   Central Coll         1:52.88    1:54.89   5 
 12 Prince, Stefan               Bethany Luth         1:58.09    1:58.15   3 
 13 McQuality, James             North Centra         1:55.12    1:59.02   4 
 14 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill         1:58.82    1:59.83   2 
 15 Fulton, Brayden              Berry                1:55.79    1:59.86   4 
 16 Kessinger, Collin            Greenville           1:59.26    1:59.97   2 
 17 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill         2:01.22    2:00.22   2 
 18 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu         1:59.39    2:00.23   2 
 19 Rathje, Tanner               Central Coll         1:57.47    2:00.24   3 
 20 Knowlton, Will               Berry                1:56.92    2:00.48   3 
 21 Penn, Mauricio               Beloit               2:02.35    2:00.62   2 
 22 Licari, Nick                 North Centra                    2:00.70   1 
 23 Lemay, Andrew                St. Norbert          1:58.78    2:01.72   2 
 24 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra         2:04.77    2:02.10   1 
 25 Holley, Nathan               North Centra         2:03.06    2:03.44   1 
 26 Specht, Jon                  Central Coll         1:55.76    2:04.58   4 
 27 Logan, Christian             North Centra                    2:06.84   1 
 28 Gasick, Joe                  St. Norbert          2:00.91    2:07.93   2 
 29 Suda, Chris                  North Centra         1:54.42    2:08.99   4 
 30 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora               2:09.77    2:11.21   1 
 31 Fearn, Andrew                North Centra         2:17.16    2:12.81   1 
 32 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un         2:32.31    2:31.68   1 
 -- Kugel, Hudson                Exhibition           1:55.00   X1:57.64   4 
 -- Baker, Paul                  Exhibition           1:57.45   X1:59.52   3 
 -- McCarty, Sean                Illinois Tra         2:00.53   X2:01.08   2 
 -- Sultan, Shujaat              Exhibition           2:04.26   X2:01.72   1 
 -- Williams, Shawn              Exhibition           2:00.23   X2:07.07   2 
 -- Barber, Beau                 Illinois Tra         2:06.00   X2:09.38   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mangold, John                Greenville           3:55.22    3:51.30   4 
  2 Brodeur, Ethan               Washington U         3:56.46    3:51.43   4 
  3 Buechner, Chris              North Centra         3:54.58    3:52.58   4 
  4 Fairley, Mark                Central Coll         3:54.07    3:52.95   4 
  5 Anderson, Michael            North Centra         3:53.82    3:55.52   4 
  6 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag         3:58.67    3:56.28   4 
  7 Foster, Benjamin             Denison              3:57.16    3:56.41   4 
  8 De Jong, Mark                Calvin               4:00.31    3:57.68   3 
  9 McQuality, James             North Centra         3:59.73    3:58.18   3 
 10 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra         3:59.57    3:59.14   3 
 11 Cummisford, Noah             Calvin               4:04.50    3:59.31   3 
 12 Donner, Taylor               Central Coll         4:02.25    4:01.73   3 
 13 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill         3:59.13    4:01.77   3 
 14 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra         4:00.18    4:02.47   3 
 15 Tavangar, Kiyan              U. of Chicag         4:02.54    4:02.53   3 
 16 Baehl, Hayden                Wabash               3:57.71    4:06.96   4 
 17 Boedigheimer, Isaac          St. Scholast         4:06.34    4:08.03   2 
 18 Dina, Dominic                North Centra         4:12.66    4:10.78   2 
 19 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill         4:09.77    4:11.19   2 
 20 Solheim, Nick                Concordia-Mo         4:07.74    4:13.27   2 
 21 Gary, Jarrett                Carthage             4:14.60    4:13.71   1 
 22 Robertson, Caleb             North Centra         4:12.92    4:13.85   2 
 23 Matthiesen, Zach             Principia            3:54.82    4:14.13   4 
 24 Ditri, Adam                  Albion               4:09.54    4:15.52   2 
 25 Meindertsma, Micah           Calvin               4:04.82    4:15.92   3 
 26 Spivey, Aaron                North Centra                    4:17.19   1 
 27 Mcnamara, Thomas             Concordia Un         4:05.90    4:17.83   2 
 28 Beutel, Alec                 North Centra         4:18.56    4:19.22   1 
 29 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag         4:09.33    4:20.67   2 
 30 Caraway, Joe                 Wheaton (Ill         4:19.64    4:24.13   1 
 31 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora               4:24.81    4:28.73   1 
 32 Tweit, Benjamin              Bethany Luth         4:14.76    4:29.73   1 
 33 Marshall, Ryan               Concordia Un         4:29.84    4:34.16   1 
 34 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un         4:57.81    5:04.69   1 
 -- Blagg, Chris                 Washington U         3:58.83        DNF   4 
 -- Barkocy, Cole                Exhibition           3:57.32   X3:58.23   3 
 -- McOmber, Timothy             YellowHammer         3:57.00   X3:58.77   3 
 -- Beruscha, Alex               Exhibition           4:01.22   X4:00.32   3 
 -- Berndt, Andrew               Exhibition           4:04.37   X4:00.89   3 
 -- Mollway, Josh                Illinois Tra         4:04.00   X4:04.78   3 
 -- Helton, Blake                Exhibition           4:06.00   X4:04.96   2 
 -- Bishop, Sam                  Exhibition           4:06.72   X4:09.82   2 
 -- Begeman, Matthew             Exhibition           4:17.00   X4:10.06   1 
 -- Smith, Vance                 Exhibition           4:11.68   X4:16.15   2 
 -- Kuhne, Eamon                 Exhibition           4:36.74   X4:42.02   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wicker, Mason                Cornell Coll        14:36.46   14:24.06   3 
  2 Hird, Zach                   North Centra        14:32.85   14:24.55   3 
  3 Pinkowski, Sam               Wartburg            14:30.31   14:25.12   3 
  4 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra        14:46.09   14:36.15   3 
  5 Cutter, Ryan                 U. of Chicag        14:53.98   14:38.75   3 
  6 Appleton, Caleb              Wartburg            14:57.97   14:39.19   3 
  7 Sevcik, Timothy              Loras               14:48.90   14:40.88   3 
  8 Bach, Austin                 Cornell Coll        14:49.56   14:43.26   3 
  9 Gabriel, Cuyler              Cornell Coll        14:43.94   14:44.07   3 
 10 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther        14:34.21   14:52.18   3 
 11 Varineau, Justin             Calvin              15:01.34   14:53.41   3 
 12 Tope, Mason                  Loras               14:33.87   14:56.81   3 
 13 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin              15:06.09   14:58.52   3 
 14 Carlson, Keith               Willamette          15:14.60   15:06.55   2 
 15 Thompson, Trey               Simpson (Iow        15:10.70   15:07.15   2 
 16 Hill, Matt                   Rose-Hulman         15:12.11   15:13.24   2 
 17 Kreuch, Peter                U. of Chicag        15:11.00   15:14.86   2 
 18 Montague, Michael            Willamette          15:10.94   15:16.40   2 
 19 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin              14:58.74   15:16.46   3 
 20 Ali, Ali                     Wartburg            15:20.52   15:20.92   2 
 21 Mckenzie, Ian                Simpson (Iow        14:54.73   15:21.06   3 
 22 Heinzman, Matt               Wartburg            15:50.86   15:22.12   2 
 23 Koski, Jordan                Wis.-Superio        15:27.80   15:22.70   2 
 24 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra        15:01.02   15:22.99   3 
 25 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra        15:37.44   15:25.60   2 
 26 Black, Mitchell              Wartburg            15:27.63   15:28.61   2 
 27 Engberg, Logan               Carthage            15:24.81   15:30.71   2 
 28 Baldonado, Al                North Centra        15:02.87   15:31.75   3 
 29 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag        15:27.24   15:32.55   2 
 30 Brumfield, Clayton           Franklin            15:33.17   15:33.28   2 
 31 Baker, Bruce                 Olivet              15:12.99   15:40.16   2 
 32 Cobb, Mikey                  North Centra                   15:42.61   1 
 33 Cavanaugh, Matthew           Marquette           15:44.23   15:42.89   2 
 34 Wilson, Isaac                Baldwin Wall        15:42.75   15:45.79   2 
 35 Conners, Blaine              Franklin            15:43.35   15:46.95   2 
 36 Pommier, Gabriel             North Centra        15:53.58   16:03.06   1 
 37 Hampton, Tyler               North Centra                   16:13.63   1 
 38 Penningroth, Jonah           North Centra                   16:17.49   1 
 39 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill        15:37.79   16:19.80   2 
 40 Norton, Will                 U. of Chicag        16:24.63   16:20.05   1 
 41 Kumar, Rohan                 U. of Chicag        16:39.86   16:22.11   1 
 42 Bruch, Patrick               Marquette           15:54.64   16:36.39   1 
 43 Olenek, Thomas               Carthage            16:18.93   16:42.45   1 
 44 Marshall, Ryan               Concordia Un        16:56.91   16:45.25   1 
 45 Rowe, Ethan                  North Centra        17:08.43   16:50.04   1 
 46 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert         16:32.17   17:11.68   1 
 47 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage            17:12.88   17:21.00   1 
 48 Heneghan, Andrew             Carthage            16:35.80   17:33.79   1 
 49 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un        18:31.27   18:44.45   1 
 -- Anderson, Scott              Exhibition          14:45.00       XDNF   3 
 -- Morse, Tyler                 Bovee Elite         14:30.00       XDNF   3 
 -- Brown, Brandon               Webster             16:09.10        DNF   1 
 -- Wilson, Caleb                Cornell Coll        14:50.05        DNF   3 
 -- Gooding, Ryan                Exhibition          16:00.00       XDNF   1 
 -- Arkes, Dan                   Beloit              15:31.93        DNF   2 
 -- Koski, Kevin                 Exhibition          14:40.00  X14:39.13   3 
 -- Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Playmakers /        15:09.53  X15:17.25   2 
 -- Mangiapane, Andrew           Red Cedar Ru        15:44.00  X15:17.52   2 
 -- Montenegro, Lionel           Fleet Feet/N        15:10.00  X15:41.64   2 
 -- Askin, Kilty                 Exhibition          15:42.58  X16:11.05   2 
 -- Schneider, Nathan            Red Cedar Ru        16:00.78  X16:17.10   1 
 -- Ramirez, Pablo               Exhibition                    X16:25.81   1 
 -- Kennedy, Harrison            Exhibition          16:46.00  X16:43.29   1 
 -- King, Aaron                  Exhibition          17:30.00  X17:47.52   1 
 -- Hardy, Alex                  Exhibition          18:00.00  X18:00.72   1 
 -- Rubis, Derek                 Exhibition          19:26.00  X21:05.68   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Philipose, Andrew            Calvin                         30:51.07  
  2 Freiburger, Joe              Wartburg            31:40.24   31:39.17  
  3 Kaczinski, Eli               Wartburg            31:05.65   31:53.56  
  4 Svetz, Matt                  Allegheny           31:29.19   31:55.35  
  5 Oats, Connor                 North Centra        32:53.37   33:16.57  
  6 Hall, Chase                  North Centra                   33:44.80  
  7 Quibell, Brandon             Concordia-Mo        35:40.85   34:38.23  
 -- Nault, Tyler                 Wis.-La Cros        30:26.25        DNF  
 -- Bareikis, Arturs             Fleet Feet R        31:20.00  X30:59.30  
 -- Spitzer, Philip              Exhibition          31:08.00  X31:03.47  
 -- Lustgarten, Brett            Old Zealand         32:00.00  X31:56.28  
 -- Matuszak, Mike               Old Zealand         32:00.00  X32:28.31  
 -- Smith, Kent                  Exhibition          32:55.00  X32:29.57  
 -- Billings, Jack               Exhibition          37:00.00  X33:48.41  
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition          34:13.32  X34:34.76  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 14.57      14.61Q -1.2  2 
  2 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                 14.57      14.82Q -0.7  1 
  3 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                  14.58      14.97q -1.2  2 
  4 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.08      15.14q -1.2  2 
  5 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 14.97      15.16q -1.2  2 
  6 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag           15.25      15.32q -0.7  1 
  7 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag           15.38      15.33q -1.2  2 
  8 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill           15.36      15.45q -0.7  1 
  9 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.           14.76      15.46  -0.7  1 
 10 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             16.36      16.36  -0.7  1 
 11 Musgrave, Erik               North Centra           16.29      16.80  -0.7  1 
 12 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           16.75      17.53  -1.2  2 
 -- Klecki, Nick                 Exhibition             16.09     X16.42  -1.2  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 14.61      14.42  -0.3 
  2 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                 14.82      14.92  -0.3 
  3 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                  14.97      14.97  -0.3 
  4 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag           15.32      15.20  -0.3 
  5 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 15.16      15.21  -0.3 
  6 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.14      15.25  -0.3 
  7 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag           15.33      15.27  -0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                 53.20      52.80   2 
  2 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           53.88      53.52   2 
  3 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag           54.72      54.48   2 
  4 Billington, Michael          Washington U           54.32      54.57   2 
  5 Hawthorne, Dewan             Olivet                 54.96      54.81   2 
  6 DiVenere, Vince              Loyola (Ill.           53.98      55.66   2 
  7 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine            55.13      55.70   2 
  8 Schamber, Joel               Wisconsin Lu           56.55      56.25   1 
  9 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicag           56.05      56.31   1 
 10 Fowler, Damon                Webster                56.54      56.70   1 
 11 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             56.11      57.64   1 
 12 Peneycad, Matt               Wheaton (Ill         1:00.77      59.89   1 
 -- Beucler, Kenny               Heidelberg             54.10        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra         9:11.28    9:07.78   2 
  2 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin               9:18.93    9:08.13   2 
  3 Wilkerson, Brandon           Augustana (I         9:12.30    9:12.51   2 
  4 Quaroni, Marco               Washington U         9:14.61    9:14.11   2 
  5 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                 9:11.07    9:14.28   2 
  6 Boyd, Samuel                 Ohio Norther         9:22.79    9:14.48   2 
  7 Hickmott, Josh               Baldwin Wall         9:16.57    9:17.60   2 
  8 Goodyear, Dylan              Greenville           9:22.07    9:17.83   2 
  9 Williams, Dillon             Washington U         9:22.75    9:20.79   2 
 10 Spykstra, Seth               Wheaton (Ill         9:27.98    9:23.01   2 
 11 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin               9:51.35    9:25.22   1 
 12 Irvine, Ian                  North Centra         9:23.93    9:25.74   2 
 13 Berens, Chad                 Nebraska Wes         9:26.10    9:26.57   2 
 14 Rinne, Colin                 Wabash               9:23.97    9:26.81   2 
 15 Jones, Jonah                 Wheaton (Ill         9:39.47    9:33.40   1 
 16 Shine, Will                  U. of Chicag         9:46.27    9:37.52   1 
 17 Fruhauf, Thomas              Washington U         9:25.69    9:37.85   2 
 18 Boelens, Matt                Calvin               9:38.70    9:38.28   1 
 19 Smith, Addison               Calvin               9:43.04    9:40.95   1 
 20 Michael, Zack                North Centra         9:33.89    9:41.75   1 
 21 Santana, David               North Centra         9:36.34    9:50.21   1 
 22 Barbour, Jack                U. of Chicag                   10:03.28   1 
 23 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra         9:47.07   10:07.07   1 
 24 Esela, Jackson               North Centra        10:04.61   10:07.58   1 
 25 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill                   10:11.09   1 
 26 Flynn, Riley                 Webster             10:12.67   10:14.82   1 
 27 Harris, Dolan                North Centra        10:30.93   10:27.25   1 
 28 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart     North Centra        10:24.31   10:32.20   1 
 29 Luehring, David              Bethany Luth        10:59.42   10:48.58   1 
 -- Neff, Jackson                Second City          9:11.97   X9:00.49   2 
 -- Benkovsky, Andrew            Red Cedar Ru         9:33.00   X9:18.48   1 
 -- Wurtz, Scott                 Exhibition          10:00.00   X9:57.91   1 
 -- Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Playmakers /         9:52.00  X10:04.74   1 
 -- Salomon, Nicholas            Exhibition          10:19.93  X10:19.91   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adrian  'A'                                         41.70      41.12  
     1) Ervin, Donovan                  2) Higginbottom, Marcus           
     3) Davis, Jordan                   4) Fry, Randolph                  
  2 Illinois College  'A'                               41.60      41.18  
     1) Williams, Nife                  2) Peifer, Brett                  
     3) Moore, Chris                    4) Cross, Gregary                 
  3 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             42.02      41.28  
     1) Haye, Jahaven                   2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Wilson, DeVonte                
  4 Berry  'A'                                          41.51      41.57  
     1) Kinsey, Mason                   2) Watford, Quincy                
     3) Mims, Derrell                   4) Stone, Curtis                  
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                  42.03      41.86  
     1) Alcedo, Zae                     2) Chin, Clifford                 
     3) Wintergalen, Eddie              4) Smith, Roderick                
  6 Hope  'A'                                           41.49      41.95  
     1) Derr, Korey                     2) Harinda, Emmanuel              
     3) Howard, Adam                    4) Wolliston, Brandon             
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           41.48      42.06  
     1) Findlay, Maceo                  2) Stanley, Michael               
     3) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          4) Piron, Peyton                  
  8 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        43.44      43.62  
     1) Allison, Ryan                   2) Thomas, Tyrique                
     3) Bridges, Leroy                  4) Kirkland, Justin               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:14.48    3:12.22   2 
     1) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          2) Stanley, Michael               
     3) Nordman, Ben                    4) Piron, Peyton                  
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:14.60    3:13.50   2 
     1) Singer, Jason                   2) Wintergalen, Eddie             
     3) Whitaker, Andrew                4) Wagner, John Harry             
  3 DePauw  'A'                                       3:17.65    3:16.88   2 
     1) Patty, Luke                     2) Booker, Jordan                 
     3) Stewart, Dante                  4) Voelz, Samuel                  
  4 Illinois College  'A'                             3:18.30    3:17.51   2 
     1) Peifer, Brett                   2) Rieke, Jaxon                   
     3) Aiello, Dominic                 4) Moore, Chris                   
  5 Heidelberg  'A'                                   3:18.86    3:17.53   2 
     1) Lyon, Jerrod                    2) Faiken, Tim                    
     3) Beucler, Kenny                  4) Stoll, Dan                     
  6 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:18.29    3:18.02   2 
     1) Wamuo, Obi                      2) Paintsil, Elliott              
     3) Chaimberg, Benjamin             4) Miller, Tyson                  
  7 Calvin  'A'                                       3:17.00    3:19.15   2 
     1) Buteyn, Noah                    2) Peterson, Luke                 
     3) Jeninga, James                  4) Valentine, Ethan               
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:20.80    3:21.71   1 
     1) Cernek, Gavin                   2) Findlay, Maceo                 
     3) Sebastian, Brendon              4) Suda, Chris                    
  9 Washington U.  'B'                                3:14.60    3:24.97   1 
     1) Gales, Thomas                   2) Fleming, Jon                   
     3) Blagg, Chris                    4) Brodeur, Ethan                 
 10 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:18.05    3:28.40   1 
     1) Lauber, Andrew                  2) Van Grinsven, Leif             
     3) Walker, Johnathan               4) Dowell, Bradley                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill           2.08m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lawrence, Dazmond            Adrian                 2.05m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lembke, David                Carroll                2.03m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sibila, Alex                 Ohio Norther           2.01m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.08 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Mitchell, Greg               Greenville             2.07m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hamilton, John               Adrian                 2.00m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg             2.04m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine            2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jackson, Nicholas            Adrian                 2.08m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Larson, Ethan                Hope                             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum              1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra           2.07m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 2.11m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 2.08m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           1.97m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill           1.90m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           2.07m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Iwanicki, Loren              Exhibition             1.98m     X1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.60m      5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra           5.11m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Swanberg, Joel               Marquette              5.00m      4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag           5.01m     J4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U           4.61m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hasey, Mitchell              Wis.-Oshkosh           4.80m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Wood, Casey                  North Centra                     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill           4.55m      4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Schultz, John                U. of Chicag                      4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill           4.31m         NH            
     4.31 
       XX 
 -- Quandt, Nick                 Marquette              4.75m         NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rother, Jacob                Washington U           4.61m         NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine                       7.30m  -1.5  23-11.50 
     7.02m(-0.5) FOUL      7.05m(0.5) 6.83m(1.1) FOUL      7.30m(-1.5)
  2 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum              6.84m      7.00m  -1.1  22-11.75 
     6.87m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(-0.3) FOUL      7.00m(-1.1)
  3 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage               7.11m      6.92m  -0.8  22-08.50 
     6.56m(1.8) FOUL      6.83m(-1.0) 6.92m(-0.8) 6.87m(0.5) 6.66m(-0.5)
  4 Hill, Roman                  Benedictine            7.10m      6.85m  -0.6  22-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.47m(-1.1) 6.85m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Meredith, Justin             Manchester             6.54m      6.55m   0.2  21-06.00 
     FOUL      6.55m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(-0.8)
  6 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill           6.48m      6.33m  -1.8  20-09.25 
     5.92m(-2.2) 6.05m(-0.3) 6.19m(-1.1) 5.74m(-1.2) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.33m(-1.8)
  7 Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           6.02m      6.27m  -1.0  20-07.00 
     5.82m(-1.3) 5.80m(-1.5) 6.11m(-1.4) 6.27m(-1.0) 6.22m(-0.7) 6.21m(-0.8)
  8 Potter, Max                  North Park             6.78m      6.08m  -1.3  19-11.50 
     6.08m(-1.3) 6.02m(0.3) FOUL      5.73m(-2.4) 5.91m(0.3) 5.66m(1.3)
  9 Hendricks, Levon             Illinois Col           6.45m      6.04m   1.1  19-09.75 
     5.75m(-2.3) 6.04m(1.1) FOUL      5.72m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Hoffman, Daniel              Exhibition             6.55m      XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Charles (Buzzy)       Exhibition             7.65m     X7.35m  -0.6  24-01.50 
     7.18m(-0.5) 7.35m(-0.6) 7.13m(0.5)           
 -- Klecki, Nick                 Exhibition             6.46m     X5.93m  -1.2  19-05.50 
     5.93m(-1.2) 5.83m(-1.0) 5.70m(-1.1)            
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine           15.33m     15.57m  -1.7  51-01.00 
     15.04m(-1.6) 15.57m(-1.7) 13.66m(-1.2) FOUL      15.42m(-1.1) PASS     
  2 Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                14.43m     14.25m  +0.0  46-09.00 
     14.25m(+0.0) 13.90m(1.5) FOUL      13.81m(-1.1) 13.71m(+0.0) 14.08m(-0.8)
  3 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                14.64m     14.16m  -2.8  46-05.50 
     14.16m(-2.8) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Annorat, Richard             Albion                14.15m     14.05m  -0.8  46-01.25 
     FOUL      13.62m(1.1) 14.05m(-0.8) 13.39m(-1.1) 13.81m(0.2) 13.44m(+0.0)
  5 Eason, Robert                Rhodes                14.44m     13.87m  -1.0  45-06.25 
     13.86m(-1.6) FOUL      13.27m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.87m(-1.0)
  6 Hendricks, Levon             Illinois Col          13.88m     13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25 
     FOUL      13.34m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.27m(-0.4) 13.10m(+0.0)
 -- Parker, Rex                  Jamba Juice           15.29m    X14.93m  -1.2  48-11.75 
     FOUL      14.77m(+0.0) 14.93m(-1.2)            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Achladis, Ted                Baldwin Wall          16.19m     15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  15.84m  15.30m  15.63m
  2 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           15.66m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.11m  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                15.50m     14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.78m  14.70m  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL  14.37m
  4 Dobie, Jonathan              U. of Chicag          14.13m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  13.19m  13.54m  FOUL  13.45m  13.60m
  5 Paolina, Joey                Wheaton (Ill          14.16m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.82m  12.25m  12.36m  FOUL  12.59m  13.17m
  6 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          15.70m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schelske, Ben                Concordia-Mo          13.22m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.98m  11.54m  FOUL  11.74m  11.50m  11.89m
 -- Anderson, Zach               Illinois Tra          15.57m    X15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.11m  15.48m  FOUL  15.62m  15.73m  15.61m
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Achladis, Ted                Baldwin Wall          49.40m     48.40m     158-09 
      48.40m  48.38m  48.40m  47.63m  46.12m  45.36m
  2 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                47.47m     46.96m     154-01 
      45.56m  FOUL  46.96m  45.64m  FOUL  46.16m
  3 Flynn, Jack                  Wis.-Oshkosh          50.25m     46.81m     153-07 
      FOUL  45.31m  45.64m  46.81m  43.07m  44.56m
  4 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          47.96m     46.71m     153-03 
      45.83m  44.90m  FOUL  FOUL  45.83m  46.71m
  5 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra          48.01m     44.72m     146-09 
      FOUL  44.64m  43.79m  FOUL  44.72m  43.62m
  6 Flores, Anthony              Illinois Col          43.23m     42.86m     140-07 
      41.91m  42.86m  38.74m  40.45m  37.65m  FOUL
  7 Schelske, Ben                Concordia-Mo          42.46m     39.87m     130-10 
      36.35m  38.71m  39.87m  39.64m  38.38m  37.23m
  8 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           41.28m     38.36m     125-10 
      38.25m  37.37m  37.08m  FOUL  38.36m  37.45m
  9 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                40.91m     36.67m     120-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.38m  FOUL  36.67m  FOUL
 -- Butts, Kalvin                Wilmington (          47.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          40.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Madison, Jalen               Exhibition            48.07m    X35.83m     117-07 
      35.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hintz, John                  Monmouth (Il          55.53m     57.69m     189-03 
      56.03m  55.56m  56.61m  57.69m  55.61m  55.42m
  2 Suber, Tej                   Rhodes                55.26m     55.93m     183-06 
      52.75m  53.28m  55.93m  52.94m  51.23m  52.33m
  3 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                53.54m     55.14m     180-11 
      50.23m  51.49m  55.14m  52.48m  52.35m  53.27m
  4 Butts, Kalvin                Wilmington (          55.03m     54.80m     179-09 
      52.93m  53.43m  52.83m  54.80m  54.07m  54.23m
  5 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh          57.09m     53.66m     176-00 
      53.66m  50.80m  53.13m  53.13m  51.95m  50.80m
  6 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                50.98m     52.59m     172-06 
      47.67m  51.33m  49.52m  52.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Flores, Anthony              Illinois Col          49.31m     50.00m     164-00 
      48.01m  50.00m  45.65m  FOUL  43.59m  47.83m
  8 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                48.84m     49.99m     164-00 
      46.89m  49.99m  48.51m  44.78m  44.95m  FOUL
  9 Revai, Dakotah               Beloit                47.32m     47.32m     155-03 
      47.32m  46.41m  FOUL  FOUL  45.45m  FOUL
 10 Perry, Ben                   Greenville            50.21m     43.20m     141-09 
      FOUL  43.20m  FOUL            
 11 Taylor, James                Alma                  42.23m     39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  36.79m  39.77m            
 -- Gramme, Jonathan             Aurora                42.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Madison, Jalen               Exhibition            45.33m    X42.92m     140-10 
      4.47m  42.92m  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Potratz, Noah                Wis.-Superio          57.83m     59.96m     196-09 
      54.59m  59.96m  53.38m  FOUL  55.61m  56.96m
  2 Bess, Brant                  Illinois Col          59.69m     58.18m     190-10 
      54.52m  58.18m  55.57m  52.25m  55.37m  55.24m
  3 Fuchs, Scott                 Beloit                55.89m     57.47m     188-06 
      57.47m  52.05m  53.17m  56.22m  54.64m  57.41m
  4 Falotico, Gavin              Concordia (W          54.51m     55.22m     181-02 
      50.80m  FOUL  53.95m  53.15m  55.22m  54.89m
  5 Despot, Nick                 Muskingum             58.78m     54.95m     180-03 
      54.95m  52.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mammosser, Jake              Elmhurst              56.42m     53.96m     177-00 
      FOUL  47.03m  53.96m  52.45m  FOUL  52.74m
  7 Bublitz, Cristen             U. of Chicag          50.90m     53.00m     173-11 
      53.00m  52.48m  47.18m  FOUL  50.26m  44.96m
  8 Robinson, Ray                Albion                51.63m     49.72m     163-01 
      47.71m  44.08m  49.72m  48.54m  47.89m  43.76m
  9 Hughes, Tyler                North Park            49.07m     47.46m     155-08 
      FOUL  47.46m  39.59m  39.50m  41.93m  FOUL
 10 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag          50.69m     47.38m     155-05 
      39.99m  43.49m  47.38m           
 11 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                48.90m     45.99m     150-11 
      39.77m  43.05m  45.99m            
 12 Paolina, Joey                Wheaton (Ill          45.10m     43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  43.53m  42.90m            
 13 Hughes, Matt                 Greenville            50.27m     43.39m     142-04 
      43.39m  41.91m  40.60m            
 14 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill          43.58m     41.86m     137-04 
      41.86m  39.84m  36.35m            
 15 Rieder, Anthony              St. Norbert           43.98m     38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  36.45m  34.11m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             11.40  -1.2  1    774
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             11.47   1.1  2    759
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  11.62   1.1  2    728
  4 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             11.63   1.1  2    725
  5 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     11.66   1.1  2    719
  6 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             11.79   1.1  2    693
  7 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              11.83  -1.2  1    685
  8 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             11.98  -1.2  1    655
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    12.06  -1.2  1    639
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  12.14   1.1  2    624
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X11.29  -1.2  1    797
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             50.17   1    807
  2 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             50.63   2    786
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     51.14   2    763
  4 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  51.66   2    740
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              51.75   2    736
  6 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             52.97   2    683
  7 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  53.22   2    672
  8 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             53.50   2    660
  9 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             53.85   1    646
 10 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    55.23   1    590
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X50.38   1    797
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I           4:30.40     742
  2 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio           4:41.40     672
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                   4:41.76     669
  4 Stevens, Mason               Webster                4:43.53     658
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            4:48.65     627
  6 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo           4:53.11     600
  7 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast           4:56.77     578
  8 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           5:00.66     556
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                  5:35.67     372
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu          X4:42.82     663
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             15.30  -2.4  4    814
  2 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     16.08  -2.4  4    724
  3 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             16.18  -2.4  4    713
  4 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              16.29  -2.4  4    700
  5 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             16.45  -0.7  3    683
  6 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             16.73  -0.7  3    653
  7 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    16.75  -0.7  3    651
  8 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  16.93  -0.7  3    632
  9 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  18.04   0.7  2    520
 10 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             18.39   0.7  2    487
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X15.49   0.7  2    791
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXP 
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  1.49m    4-10.50    381
     1.46 1.49 1.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                     NH            
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X4.60m   15-01.00    790
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             6.53m   1.4  21-05.25    704
     6.35m(1.1) 6.22m(-0.9) 6.53m(1.4)            
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00    664
     6.16m(+0.0) 6.12m(-2.1) 6.35m(+0.0)            
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  6.24m   0.9  20-05.75    639
     6.24m(0.9) 5.85m(-0.3) 6.14m(3.2)            
  4 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             6.20m  -1.6  20-04.25    630
     5.78m(0.5) 6.05m(-1.5) 6.20m(-1.6)            
  5 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    6.09m   4.7  19-11.75    606
     5.86m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.09m(4.7)            
  6 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     6.00m   0.1  19-08.25    587
     6.00m(0.1) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.92m(-0.8)            
  7 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00    580
     5.97m(+0.0) FOUL      5.90m(-2.6)            
  8 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50    523
     5.44m(-0.9) 5.36m(-2.5) 5.70m(+0.0)            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              5.56m  -1.1  18-03.00    494
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.52m(-1.2) 5.56m(-1.1)            
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  5.53m   1.4  18-01.75    487
     5.53m(1.4) 5.28m(0.9) 5.25m(0.7)            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50    771
     6.82m(+0.0) 6.47m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            11.70m   38-04.75    588
      11.50m  11.70m  10.35m            
  2 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.36m  10.89m  11.00m            
  3 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            10.94m   35-10.75    542
      10.21m  10.94m  10.42m            
  4 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   10.45m   34-03.50    513
      10.45m  10.36m  10.26m            
  5 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I            10.43m   34-02.75    512
      10.36m  10.43m  10.39m            
  6 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                 10.11m   33-02.00    492
      9.88m  10.11m  10.06m            
  7 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            10.10m   33-01.75    492
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m            
  8 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             9.98m   32-09.00    484
      FOUL  9.98m  9.64m            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.29m  9.60m  9.53m            
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  9.29m   30-05.75    443
      9.29m  8.99m  FOUL            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu           X12.27m   40-03.25    623
      12.12m  12.09m  12.27m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            36.25m     118-11    589
      31.26m  36.25m  31.60m            
  2 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            34.98m     114-09    563
      30.29m  34.98m  FOUL            
  3 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   34.42m     112-11    552
      33.98m  33.82m  34.42m            
  4 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    32.78m     107-06    519
      31.17m  29.76m  32.78m            
  5 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I            29.51m      96-10    455
      25.69m  29.45m  29.51m            
  6 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            29.41m      96-06    453
      28.36m  29.41m  FOUL            
  7 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio            29.14m      95-07    448
      26.53m  26.26m  29.14m            
  8 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                 28.34m      93-00    432
      26.94m  28.34m  FOUL            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             27.97m      91-09    425
      27.13m  27.97m  FOUL            
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                 27.62m      90-07    418
      25.85m  27.62m  FOUL            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu           X38.21m     125-04    628
      34.33m  38.21m  36.68m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I            52.13m     171-00    620
      52.13m  52.02m  49.73m            
  2 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    48.88m     160-04    572
      48.63m  47.51m  48.88m            
  3 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            47.06m     154-05    545
      47.06m  42.83m  46.91m            
  4 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio            43.36m     142-03    491
      43.36m  42.16m  42.07m            
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             43.09m     141-04    487
      39.44m  37.11m  43.09m            
  6 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            40.07m     131-05    443
      37.35m  39.60m  40.07m            
  7 Stevens, Mason               Webster                 39.92m     131-00    441
      39.92m  37.76m  FOUL            
  8 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            37.99m     124-08    413
      37.34m  33.59m  37.99m            
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   36.25m     118-11    388
      35.80m  36.25m  33.76m            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu           X45.70m     149-11    525
      44.53m  45.70m  43.36m            
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I            6147       6305  
  3 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            6173       6300  
  4 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    6207       6257  
  5 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western                       5864  
  6 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             5711       5847  
  7 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio            5735       5840  
  8 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast                       5785  
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                              5362  
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                            5206  
  1 Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu                      X7055