Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 01
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
at Toy Drive Invitational
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
vs. CMU Invitational
@ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio
Sat Jan 26
at Fighting Scots Invitational
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
Bob Shannon Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 03
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
at Roanoke College DIII Challenge
in Salem, Va.
Sat Feb 16
at Kenyon Classic
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
at Kent State Tune-Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 22
NCAC Last Chance Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sun Feb 24
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
at NCAC Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
at NCAC Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 08
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Reggie Lewis Center in Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 09
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Reggie Lewis Center in Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 16
at Muskie Duals
in New Concord, Ohio
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 05:50 PM
              North Coast AC Championships - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018              
                           Hosted by: Wabash College                           
                  Knowling Fieldhouse/Johnson/Huntsman Track                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N  7.73  3/5/2016    Brea Medlock, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                   7.94Q  1 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                    8.03Q  2 
  3 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.15q  1 
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              8.16q  2 
  5 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg                8.21q  2  8.207
  6 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya              8.21q  1  8.208
  7 Kayla Smith               FR Allegheny                 8.27q  1 
  8 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                   8.34q  1 
  9 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              8.36   2 
 10 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg                8.39   1 
 11 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                 8.47   1  8.467
 12 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                   8.47   2  8.470
 13 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg                8.54   2 
 14 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                    8.70   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  7.73  3/5/2016    Brea Medlock, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                    7.97   10   
  2 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                   8.01    8   
  3 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.13    6   
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              8.18    5   
  5 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya              8.22    4   
  6 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg                8.26    3   
  7 Kayla Smith               FR Allegheny                 8.32    2   
  8 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                   8.36    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 25.14  3/8/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  26.23q  1 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                   26.28q  2 
  3 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             26.47q  1 
  4 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  26.48q  2 
  5 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya             26.63q  4 
  6 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             26.80q  5 
  7 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             26.86q  5 
  8 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                27.18q  3 
  9 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg               27.21   3 
 10 Cheyenne Carter           FR Allegheny                27.47   1 
 11 Marteana Newton           FR Wittenberg               27.48   4 
 12 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                  27.50   2 
 13 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                27.79   5 
 14 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                  28.32   2 
 15 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                  28.72   1 
 16 Caroline McNeer           FR Kenyon                   28.86   3 
 17 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                   29.50   4 
 18 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                   30.43   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 25.14  3/8/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  25.78   2  10   
  2 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  26.21   2   8   
  3 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                   26.29   2   6   
  4 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             26.66   2   5   
  5 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya             26.80   1   4   
  6 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             27.27   1   3   
  7 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             27.51   1   2   
  8 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                27.58   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 56.87  3/2/2018    Lilah Drafts-Johnson, Oberlin               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                N 56.87q  2 
  2 Marteana Newton           FR Wittenberg             1:00.23q  3 
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           1:00.50q  2 
  4 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny              1:00.62q  2 
  5 Tyra Barnes               SO Wittenberg             1:01.29q  4 
  6 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                1:01.36q  3 
  7 Gillian Blackwell         SR Kenyon                 1:01.58q  1 
  8 Cheyenne Carter           FR Allegheny              1:02.94q  3 
  9 Erika Womack              JR Wooster                1:03.38   4 
 10 Katelynn Frawley          SO Allegheny              1:03.64   1 
 11 Anna Lebold               FR Wittenberg             1:04.09   4 
 12 Caitlyn Haas              SO Kenyon                 1:04.71   4 
 13 Regan Szalay              SO Wooster                1:05.31   1 
 14 Caroline Chang            SR Kenyon                 1:06.37   3 
 15 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                 1:09.33   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 56.87  3/2/2018    Lilah Drafts-Johnson, Oberlin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  58.67   2  10   
  2 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                1:00.88   1   8   
  3 Gillian Blackwell         SR Kenyon                 1:00.92   1   6   
  4 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           1:01.67   2   5   
  5 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny              1:02.36   2   4   
  6 Cheyenne Carter           FR Allegheny              1:03.25   1   3   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 2:13.59  3/3/2012    Kirkley Doyle, Kenyon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Forner              JR Allegheny              2:20.36Q  2 
  2 Alexis Gray               SO Wittenberg             2:24.77Q  1 
  3 Morgan Smith              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:20.85Q  2 
  4 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin                2:24.98Q  1 
  5 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:23.50q  2 
  6 Molly Smith               FR Denison                2:25.81q  1 
  7 Destiny Braden            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:26.31q  1 
  8 Kara Travers              FR Allegheny              2:26.70q  2 
  9 Sophie Niekamp            FR Kenyon                 2:26.76   2 
 10 Zoe Covey                 FR Wooster                2:30.22   1 
 11 Hanna Feuer               FR Kenyon                 2:31.40   1 
 12 Nikki Scheman             SR Kenyon                 2:35.89   2 
 13 Joslyn Fox                FR DePauw                 2:37.46   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 2:13.59  3/3/2012    Kirkley Doyle, Kenyon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Smith              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:20.58   10   
  2 Alexis Gray               SO Wittenberg             2:21.07    8   
  3 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin                2:21.41    6   
  4 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:21.53    5   
  5 Emily Forner              JR Allegheny              2:23.84    4   
  6 Molly Smith               FR Denison                2:24.46    3   
  7 Destiny Braden            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:25.66    2   
  8 Kara Travers              FR Allegheny              2:28.82    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 4:58.32  3/3/2012    Molly Martorella, Oberlin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Forner              JR Allegheny              5:05.22   2  10   
  2 Jesse Margraf             FR Allegheny              5:07.02   2   8   
  3 Shannon Wargo             SO Oberlin                5:07.50   2   6   
  4 Gracie Moses              SO Kenyon                 5:13.04   2   5   
  5 Olivia Mamula             SR Allegheny              5:14.70   2   4   
  6 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin                5:16.93   2   3   
  7 Rosa Rumora               JR Kenyon                 5:19.56   2   2   
  8 Erica VanHoose            SO Ohio Wesleya           5:23.78   2   1   
  9 Molly Hunt                SR Kenyon                 5:26.39   2 
 10 Sana Qamar                SO Ohio Wesleya           5:32.12   2 
 11 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 5:32.98   1 
 12 Maeve Gualtieri-Reed      FR Oberlin                5:33.99   1 
 13 Mackenzie Kellar          SR Wooster                5:42.21   1 
 14 Reaghan Beaver            FR Wooster                5:56.10   1 
 15 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SR DePauw                 5:57.84   1 
 16 Cobi Warstler             SO Wooster                6:00.65   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 10:01.24  3/8/2014    Cara DeAngelis, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Hevener             JR Allegheny             10:21.73   10   
  2 Jesse Margraf             FR Allegheny             10:25.43    8   
  3 Marija Crook              SO Oberlin               10:40.49    6   
  4 Shannon Wargo             SO Oberlin               10:44.67    5   
  5 Cortney Johnson           FR Kenyon                10:50.40    4   
  6 Corrie Purcell            FR Oberlin               10:53.88    3   
  7 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                10:54.19    2   
  8 Erica VanHoose            SO Ohio Wesleya          10:55.95    1   
  9 Andrea Ludwig             JR Kenyon                10:57.30  
 10 Erin O'Connor             SO Denison               11:03.80  
 11 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                11:06.88  
 12 Sana Qamar                SO Ohio Wesleya          11:12.99  
 13 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                11:23.45  
 14 Lily Valentine            SO Kenyon                11:32.21  
 15 Collier Summay            JR Wooster               11:39.15  
 16 Emma Busch                FR Wooster               11:56.19  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 17:17.65  3/4/2016    Sarah Fowler, Ohio Wesleya               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Hevener             JR Allegheny             17:57.01   10   
  2 Marija Crook              SO Oberlin               18:43.55    8   
  3 Anna Fash                 JR Denison               18:45.89    6   
  4 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                18:56.27    5   
  5 Sarah Ridley              JR Oberlin               18:57.56    4   
  6 Caitlin Culberg           JR Ohio Wesleya          19:03.82    3   
  7 Quinn Harrigan            JR Kenyon                19:18.23    2   
  8 Joy Castro-Wehr           SO Oberlin               19:19.88    1   
  9 Madeline Frank            SR Kenyon                19:25.56  
 10 Karissa Coffield          SO Allegheny             19:40.49  
 11 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                20:04.76  
 12 Jacelyn Alberts           SO Allegheny             20:11.22  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.86  3/6/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              9.15Q  1 
  2 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya              9.37Q  2 
  3 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                 9.41q  2 
  4 Ryelee Clary              FR Wittenberg                9.56q  2 
  5 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                9.59q  1 
  6 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              9.66q  1 
  7 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg                9.72q  1 
  8 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   9.84q  1 
  9 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                   9.91   2 
 10 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg                9.99   2 
 -- Caitlyn Davis             FR Allegheny                   DQ   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.86  3/6/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              9.16   10   
  2 Ryelee Clary              FR Wittenberg                9.22    8   
  3 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                 9.35    6   
  4 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya              9.55    5   
  5 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              9.61    4   
  6 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                9.63    3   
  7 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   9.75    2   
  8 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               10.13    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 1:44.42  3/8/2014    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         H Fouch, S Wright, P Springhetti, S Johnson       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                       1:45.82   2  10   
     1) Cirrus Robinson SO              2) Megan Sievers SO               
     3) Emily Brown SR                  4) Jaliyah Atkinson SO            
  2 Oberlin                                             1:46.38   2   8   
     1) Imani Cook-Gist JR              2) Ify Ezimora JR                 
     3) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SR         4) Jillian Doane SO               
  3 Allegheny                                           1:48.80   1   6   
     1) Kayla Smith FR                  2) MacKenzie Robertson FR         
     3) Cheyenne Carter FR              4) Katelynn Frawley SO            
  4 Wittenberg                                          1:49.49   2   5   
     1) Samantha Mitchell JR            2) Tiarra Avant JR                
     3) Marteana Newton FR              4) Tyra Barnes SO                 
  5 Wooster                                             1:49.67   2   4   
     1) Erika Womack JR                 2) Korri Palmer SO                
     3) Julia Higgins JR                4) Akwia Tilton SO                
  6 Kenyon                                              1:49.98   1   3   
     1) Gillian Blackwell SR            2) Caroline Chang SR              
     3) Jonah Edwards SR                4) Caitlyn Haas SO                
  7 Denison                                             1:55.45   1   2   
     1) Danni Gutelius FR               2) Sydney Chandler SO             
     3) Mackenzie Mason JR              4) Jessica Nix SR                 
  8 DePauw                                              1:58.22   1   1   
     1) Taylor Myers FR                 2) Emily Schabes SO               
     3) Ellie Reece FR                  4) Joslyn Fox FR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 4:00.52  3/7/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         M McCormick, K Reid, A Warth, S Wright            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                       4:12.45   2  10   
     1) Courtney Owens FR               2) Morgan Smith SO                
     3) Emily Brown SR                  4) Cirrus Robinson SO             
  2 Allegheny                                           4:13.01   1   8   
     1) Tori Valachovic SO              2) Cheyenne Carter FR             
     3) Kayla Smith FR                  4) Katelynn Frawley SO            
  3 Wooster                                             4:14.68   2   6   
     1) Erika Womack JR                 2) Julia Higgins JR               
     3) Emani Kelley JR                 4) Akwia Tilton SO                
  4 Wittenberg                                          4:16.08   2   5   
     1) Makaila Barbel SO               2) Anna Lebold FR                 
     3) Tiarra Avant JR                 4) Alexis Gray SO                 
  5 Denison                                             4:21.59   1   4   
     1) Sydney Chandler SO              2) Molly Smith FR                 
     3) Danni Gutelius FR               4) Phoebe Osterhout SR            
  6 Kenyon                                              4:23.89   1   3   
     1) Caitlyn Haas SO                 2) Rosa Rumora JR                 
     3) Gracie Moses SO                 4) Gillian Blackwell SR           
  7 Oberlin                                             4:30.31   2   2   
     1) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SR         2) Oona Jung-Beeman SO            
     3) Imani Cook-Gist JR              4) Jillian Doane SO               
  8 DePauw                                              4:32.14   1   1   
     1) Ellie Reece FR                  2) Emily Schabes SO               
     3) Joslyn Fox FR                   4) Natalie Gruszka SO             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 12:27.56  3/2/2018    Kenyon, Kenyon                           
                          R Rumora, M Hunt, G Blackwell, G Moses            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenyon                                             12:27.56N  10   
     1) Rosa Rumora JR                  2) Gillian Blackwell SR           
     3) Molly Hunt SR                   4) Gracie Moses SO                
  2 Allegheny                                          12:35.30    8   
     1) Olivia Mamula SR                2) Megan Powell FR                
     3) Claire Morrison FR              4) Jesse Margraf FR               
  3 Oberlin                                            12:48.26    6   
     1) Shannon Wargo SO                2) Ify Ezimora JR                 
     3) Grace Blinkoff SO               4) Corrie Purcell FR              
  4 Wooster                                            13:12.60    5   
     1) Cobi Warstler SO                2) Julia Higgins JR               
     3) Emani Kelley JR                 4) Mackenzie Kellar SR            
  5 Denison                                            13:12.62    4   
     1) Phoebe Osterhout SR             2) Sydney Chandler SO             
     3) Sydney Lerda SO                 4) Erin O'Connor SO               
  6 DePauw                                             13:13.02    3   
     1) Tori Flowers SO                 2) Natalie Gruszka SO             
     3) Gabrielle Coffing JR            4) Riley Hickman SO               
  7 Ohio Wesleyan                                      13:25.19    2   
     1) Adira Jarman SR                 2) Erin Ross FR                   
     3) Makayla Trebella FR             4) Hannah Bush FR                 
  8 Wittenberg                                         14:02.61    1   
     1) Tiarra Avant JR                 2) Anna Lebold FR                 
     3) Cymone Horton FR                4) Erika Bournival FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 1.75m  3/4/2017    Cirrus Robinson 5-08.75, Ohio Wesleya       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             1.72m    5-07.75  10   
  2 Hannah Hall               SR Denison                  1.63m    5-04.25   8   
  3 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4 Emily Wilson              SO DePauw                   1.53m    5-00.25   4.50
  4 Lydia Rotman              FR Allegheny                1.53m    5-00.25   4.50
  6 Tiffany Moore             SO Ohio Wesleya             1.53m    5-00.25   3   
  7 Elizabeth Obi             SR Wooster                  1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8 Nicole Rozsa              SR Ohio Wesleya             1.48m    4-10.25   0.50
  8 Duffy Lemire              FR Kenyon                   1.48m    4-10.25   0.50
 10 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 3.64m  3/2/2018    Grace Finney, Oberlin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grace Finney              SO Oberlin                  3.64mN  11-11.25  10   
  2 Nicole Rozsa              SR Ohio Wesleya             3.33m   10-11.00   8   
  3 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  3.18m   10-05.25   5.50
  3 Sutton Amthor             FR Kenyon                   3.18m   10-05.25   5.50
  5 Erin Sheehan              FR Ohio Wesleya             3.18m   10-05.25   4   
  6 Mackenzie Mason           JR Denison                  3.18m   10-05.25   3   
  7 Mackenzie Kellar          SR Wooster                  3.03m    9-11.25   2   
  8 Sofia Moscovitz           SR Oberlin                  2.73m    8-11.50   1   
 -- Georgia Hopps-Weber       FR Wooster                     NH            
 -- Alexis Shomon             SO Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 5.61m  2006        Katie Walker 18-04.75, Kenyon               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             5.70mN  18-08.50  10   
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  5.39m   17-08.25   8   
  3 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya             5.28m   17-04.00   6   
  4 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             5.28m   17-04.00   5   
  5 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                  5.26m   17-03.25   4   
  6 Akwia Tilton              SO Wooster                  5.13m   16-10.00   3   
  7 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya             5.12m   16-09.75   2   
  8 Devron Martin             SR Kenyon                   5.03m   16-06.00   1   
  9 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             4.95m   16-03.00 
 10 Ashley Smiley             FR Ohio Wesleya             4.74m   15-06.75 
 11 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                4.55m   14-11.25 
 12 Mallory Crane             JR Wooster                  4.49m   14-08.75 
 13 Alissa Spears             FR Wittenberg               4.45m   14-07.25 
 14 Jen Johnson               JR Allegheny                4.38m   14-04.50 
 -- Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 11.57m  3/4/2016    Aedin Brennan 37-11.5, Denison             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devron Martin             SR Kenyon                  10.89m   35-08.75  10   
  2 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya            10.87m   35-08.00   8   
  3 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                 10.85m   35-07.25   6   
  4 Tiffany Moore             SO Ohio Wesleya            10.67m   35-00.25   5   
  5 Elizabeth Obi             SR Wooster                 10.42m   34-02.25   4   
  6 Olivia Woods              JR Oberlin                 10.28m   33-08.75   3   
  7 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny               10.22m   33-06.50   2   
  8 Mallory Crane             JR Wooster                 10.02m   32-10.50   1   
  9 Jen Johnson               JR Allegheny                9.86m   32-04.25 
 10 Alissa Spears             FR Wittenberg               9.49m   31-01.75 
 11 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             9.42m   30-11.00 
 -- Nia Gilbert               FR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 15.00m  3/4/2017    Naeisha McClain 49-2.5, Oberlin            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 14.71m   48-03.25  10   
  2 Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                 13.09m   42-11.50   8   
  3 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 12.95m   42-06.00   6   
  4 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 12.81m   42-00.50   5   
  5 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 11.88m   38-11.75   4   
  6 Elizabeth Debich          FR Allegheny               11.59m   38-00.25   3   
  7 Madison Haggerty          SO Ohio Wesleya            11.36m   37-03.25   2   
  8 Maya English              SO Oberlin                 11.13m   36-06.25   1   
  9 Cecelia Longo             SO Oberlin                 10.66m   34-11.75 
 10 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 10.58m   34-08.50 
 11 Maddy Uible               FR Denison                 10.02m   32-10.50 
 12 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg               9.73m   31-11.25 
 13 Funmilayo Lawal           JR Kenyon                   9.71m   31-10.25 
 14 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                  9.31m   30-06.50 
 15 Jadah Jones               SR Kenyon                   9.16m   30-00.75 
 16 Alexandria Fairrow        FR Wittenberg               8.64m   28-04.25 
 17 Kassady Murphy            JR Wooster                  7.48m   24-06.50 
 18 Courtney Swihart          FR Wittenberg               7.40m   24-03.50 
 -- Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 17.68m  3/4/2016    Ana Richardson 58-.25, Oberlin             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                 18.15mN  59-06.75  10   
  2 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 17.05m   55-11.25   8   
  3 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 15.72m   51-07.00   6   
  4 Maya English              SO Oberlin                 15.04m   49-04.25   5   
  5 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 14.66m   48-01.25   4   
  6 Funmilayo Lawal           JR Kenyon                  14.43m   47-04.25   3   
  7 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 14.35m   47-01.00   2   
  8 Cecelia Longo             SO Oberlin                 14.27m   46-10.00   1   
  9 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg              13.85m   45-05.25 
 10 Jadah Jones               SR Kenyon                  12.74m   41-09.75 
 11 Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya            12.44m   40-09.75 
 12 Anissa Dann               SR Wittenberg              12.33m   40-05.50 
 13 Alyssa Morin              SO Ohio Wesleya            11.92m   39-01.25 
 14 Madison Haggerty          SO Ohio Wesleya            11.58m   38-00.00 
 15 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 11.27m   36-11.75 
 16 Sydney Granito            JR Wittenberg              10.78m   35-04.50 
 17 Elizabeth Debich          FR Allegheny               10.60m   34-09.50 
 18 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                 10.06m   33-00.25 
 19 Kassady Murphy            JR Wooster                  9.84m   32-03.50 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 2:21.80  3/1/2015    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           2:28.43     713
  2 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                2:31.87     670
  3 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                2:34.95     632
  4 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg             2:39.13     583
  5 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:40.65     565
  6 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg             2:42.59     544
  7 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                2:44.93     518
  8 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya           2:47.42     491
  9 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg             2:52.40     439
 10 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                2:52.69     436
 11 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                2:58.50     379
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N  9.17  3/5/2016    Jordan Crow, Wittenberg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              9.48   2    812
  2 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                9.56   2    796
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya              9.70   1    769
  4 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg                9.73   1    763
  5 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   9.81   2    748
  6 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg                9.82   2    746
  7 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya              9.93   3    725
  8 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                   9.95   3    721
  9 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  10.34   3    650
 10 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                  10.59   3    606
 11 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  11.24   1    498
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 1.66m  2/25/2018   Carolyn Webster, Wooster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  1.66mN   5-05.25    806
  2 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
  8 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             1.39m    4-06.75    502
 10 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya             1.36m    4-05.50    470
 11 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 5.51m  3/5/2016    Emily Brown 18-1, Ohio Wesleya              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             5.39m   17-08.25    668
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  5.05m   16-07.00    573
  3 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             4.87m   15-11.75    524
  4 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               4.85m   15-11.00    519
  5 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                  4.63m   15-02.25    461
  6 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya             4.49m   14-08.75    426
  7 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  4.42m   14-06.00    408
  8 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  4.33m   14-02.50    386
  9 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  4.27m   14-00.25    371
  9 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg               4.27m   14-00.25    371
 11 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               4.10m   13-05.50    331
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 12.92m  2/25/2018   Jasmine Keegan, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 12.92mN  42-04.75    722
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  9.32m   30-07.00    485
  3 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya             8.96m   29-04.75    462
  4 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             8.80m   28-10.50    451
  5 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  8.67m   28-05.50    443
  6 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               8.25m   27-01.00    416
  7 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg               8.11m   26-07.25    406
  8 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  8.04m   26-04.50    402
  9 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               7.74m   25-04.75    383
 10 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             7.58m   24-10.50    372
 11 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  7.36m   24-01.75    358
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  3638  3/5/2016    Aedin Brennan, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya              3135   10   
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   3130    8   
  3 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                   2800    6   
  4 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              2735    5   
  5 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                2722    4   
  6 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg                2621    3   
  7 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya              2614    2   
  8 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                   2570    1   
  9 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg                2556  
 10 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                   2501  
 11 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                   2446  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N  6.88  3/7/2014    Victor Banjo, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                 7.04Q  1 
  2 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya              7.06Q  3  7.058
  3 Tyler Branton             SO Wittenberg                7.19Q  2  7.187
  4 Isaac Avant               SO Wabash                    7.06q  1  7.053
  5 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                    7.11q  1 
  6 Marquis Sena              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.19q  2  7.188
  7 Griffin Peyton            SR Ohio Wesleya              7.21q  3  7.202
  8 Bennett Falck             SR Allegheny                 7.21q  3  7.205
  9 Jacob Avenaim             FR DePauw                    7.22   3 
 10 Brandon Johnson           SO Wittenberg                7.23   1 
 11 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                    7.27   2  7.263
 12 Justin Friday             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.27   3  7.266
 13 Matt Entsminger           JR Wittenberg                7.27   2  7.269
 14 Nick Jackson              SO Ohio Wesleya              7.28   1 
 15 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                   7.29   1 
 16 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                    7.32   2 
 17 Devon Brown               FR Denison                   7.34   3 
 18 Justin Fox                JR Wooster                   7.42   2 
 19 Roger An                  SR Wooster                   7.68   1 
 20 Alex Chin                 JR Denison                   7.71   3 
 21 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                 8.34   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  6.88  3/7/2014    Victor Banjo, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquis Sena              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.00   10   
  2 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya              7.03    8   
  3 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                 7.07    6   
  4 Isaac Avant               SO Wabash                    7.08    5   
  5 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                    7.15    4   
  6 Tyler Branton             SO Wittenberg                7.20    3   
  7 Bennett Falck             SR Allegheny                 7.24    2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 22.21  3/8/2014    Colin McShane, Ohio Wesleya                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               22.61q  3 
  2 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                22.66q  2 
  3 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   22.79q  6 
  4 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                   22.92q  6 
  5 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   22.98q  3  22.977
  6 Tommy Davis               JR Ohio Wesleya             22.98q  3  22.980
  7 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                   23.04q  4 
  8 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                   23.06q  4 
  9 Bennett Falck             SR Allegheny                23.10   4 
 10 Parker Redelman           SR Wabash                   23.16   2 
 11 Justin Friday             SO Ohio Wesleya             23.21   1 
 12 Malachi Clemons           FR Oberlin                  23.23   2 
 13 Dylan Rogers              SO Oberlin                  23.24   1 
 14 Luke Patty                SO DePauw                   23.28   1 
 15 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya             23.29   5 
 16 Tyler Branton             SO Wittenberg               23.32   5 
 17 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                23.38   5 
 18 Marcus O'Neal             SO Wittenberg               23.58   6 
 19 Justin Fox                JR Wooster                  24.00   2 
 20 Qiyam Stewart             FR Kenyon                   24.21   3 
 21 Ar'Reon Watson            SR Kenyon                   24.84   1 
 22 Roger An                  SR Wooster                  25.51   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 22.21  3/8/2014    Colin McShane, Ohio Wesleya                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               22.64   2  10   
  2 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                22.66   2   8    22.653
  3 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                   22.66   2   6    22.657
  4 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                   22.94   1   5   
  5 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                   23.10   1   4   
  6 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   23.12   2   3   
  7 Tommy Davis               JR Ohio Wesleya             23.18   1   2   
  8 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   23.24   1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 48.75  3/2/2013    Ethan Freet, Ohio Wesleyan                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   49.81q  2 
  2 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   51.06q  5 
  3 Parker Redelman           SR Wabash                   51.15q  3 
  4 Dylan Rogers              SO Oberlin                  51.34q  4 
  5 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               51.44q  1 
  6 Johnny Miller             JR DePauw                   51.47q  3 
  7 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                51.53q  4 
  8 Tyler Ramsey              FR Wabash                   52.16q  1 
  9 Sean Parenti              SO Allegheny                52.19   5 
 10 James Tanford             SR Oberlin                  52.22   1 
 11 Malachi Clemons           FR Oberlin                  52.52   2 
 12 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya             52.78   3 
 13 Qiyam Stewart             FR Kenyon                   52.80   3 
 14 Kevin Towle               JR Kenyon                   53.22   1 
 15 Myles Parker              JR Wooster                  53.36   2 
 16 Austyn Albanese           FR Wittenberg               53.50   5 
 17 Matthew Olszewski         FR Wooster                  54.62   5 
 18 Maurice Graham            FR Wittenberg               54.78   4 
 19 Camryn Pollard            FR Wooster                  56.77   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 48.75  3/2/2013    Ethan Freet, Ohio Wesleyan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   50.08   2  10   
  2 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   50.64   2   8   
  3 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               50.68   1   6   
  4 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                51.01   1   5    51.007
  5 Parker Redelman           SR Wabash                   51.01   2   4    51.009
  6 Dylan Rogers              SO Oberlin                  51.86   2   3   
  7 Johnny Miller             JR DePauw                   51.96   1   2   
  8 Tyler Ramsey              FR Wabash                   51.98   1   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 1:51.86  3/3/2012    Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Mayes             JR Wittenberg             1:59.26Q  1 
  2 Hayden Baehl              SR Wabash                 2:00.48Q  2 
  3 Christian Geer            SO Allegheny              1:59.68Q  1 
  4 Zach Munn                 SR Denison                2:00.63Q  2 
  5 Kudzovi Nuakey            FR Ohio Wesleya           1:59.98q  1 
  6 Darcy Isaiah              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:01.00q  1 
  7 Corbin Kaiser             FR Wabash                 2:01.82q  2 
  8 Owen Mittenthal           SR Oberlin                2:02.39q  2 
  9 Ben Bratzler              FR Kenyon                 2:02.42   2 
 10 Ben Weinberg              SR Kenyon                 2:04.60   1 
 11 Aidan Enright             FR Wooster                2:04.82   2 
 12 Spencer Golde             SO DePauw                 2:06.15   1 
 13 Jonah Jerabek             FR DePauw                 2:06.78   2 
 14 Joe Deiser                FR Wabash                 2:07.61   1 
 15 Andrew Gold               JR Wooster                2:10.93   1 
 16 Aaron Rutherford          SO Wittenberg             2:21.64   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 1:51.86  3/3/2012    Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Mayes             JR Wittenberg             1:57.10   10   
  2 Hayden Baehl              SR Wabash                 1:57.41    8   
  3 Zach Munn                 SR Denison                1:57.83    6   
  4 Darcy Isaiah              SO Ohio Wesleya           1:58.34    5   
  5 Christian Geer            SO Allegheny              1:59.31    4   
  6 Corbin Kaiser             FR Wabash                 2:00.15    3   
  7 Owen Mittenthal           SR Oberlin                2:00.46    2   
  8 Kudzovi Nuakey            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:00.72    1   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 4:10.46  3/3/2012    Kevin McCarthy, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Hughes               SR Allegheny              4:14.53   2  10   
  2 Ryan Lesmez               SO Ohio Wesleya           4:19.23   2   8   
  3 Zach Batt                 JR DePauw                 4:19.31   2   6   
  4 Cole Martin               SO DePauw                 4:20.03   2   5   
  5 Colin Rinne               SR Wabash                 4:22.81   2   4   
  6 Hayden Baehl              SR Wabash                 4:23.09   2   3   
  7 Carter Smith              SR Allegheny              4:24.92   2   2   
  8 Tommy Johnson             SO Kenyon                 4:25.27   2   1   
  9 Sam Henthorn              SO Wabash                 4:26.85   2 
 10 Benjamin Foster           SO Denison                4:28.98   2 
 11 Brian Lief                JR Wooster                4:30.21   1 
 12 Aedan Pettit              SO Wooster                4:31.43   1 
 13 Clayton Watters           SO Denison                4:33.46   1 
 14 Spencer Miller            JR DePauw                 4:37.27   1 
 15 Archie Velazquez          FR Oberlin                4:41.78   1 
 16 Hyuga Uchida              JR Wooster                4:41.93   1 
 17 Josh Queener              SO Ohio Wesleya           4:44.09   1 
 18 Jersson Pachar            SR Wittenberg             4:46.70   1 
 19 Nick Barry                FR Ohio Wesleya           4:46.75   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 8:26.60  3/5/2016    Geno Arthur, Oberlin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Hughes               SR Allegheny              8:40.99   2  10   
  2 Polo Burguete             SR DePauw                 8:44.43   2   8   
  3 Matt Svetz                JR Allegheny              8:45.12   2   6   
  4 Paul Christian            JR DePauw                 8:47.71   2   5   
  5 Charles Rodeheffer        JR Wittenberg             8:49.91   2   4   
  6 Cole Martin               SO DePauw                 8:50.72   2   3   
  7 Nick Meszaros             SR DePauw                 8:51.38   2   2   
  8 Colin Rinne               SR Wabash                 8:53.01   2   1   
  9 Grant Sheely              JR Oberlin                8:53.17   2 
 10 Jonah Woods               SR Wabash                 8:55.46   2 
 11 Zach Batt                 JR DePauw                 8:58.16   2 
 12 Carter Smith              SR Allegheny              8:59.95   2 
 13 Aaron Tincher             SR Wabash                 9:00.81   2 
 14 Ryan Lesmez               SO Ohio Wesleya           9:01.24   1 
 15 Ahmed Hamed               SO Ohio Wesleya           9:03.59   1 
 16 Jackson Feinknopf         JR Wooster                9:10.72   1 
 17 Nick Horton               SR Ohio Wesleya           9:14.55   2 
 18 Miki Rae                  SO Wooster                9:16.31   1 
 19 David Westcott            JR Wooster                9:20.60   1 
 20 Adam Cromwell             FR Denison                9:26.82   1 
 -- Sam Henthorn              SO Wabash                     DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 14:32.34  3/2/2013    Bobby Over, Allegheny                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Christian            JR DePauw                14:56.84   10   
  2 Matt Svetz                JR Allegheny             15:04.09    8   
  3 Polo Burguete             SR DePauw                15:12.41    6   
  4 Kyle Munz                 SO DePauw                15:21.52    5   
  5 Aaron Tincher             SR Wabash                15:28.06    4   
  6 Jonah Woods               SR Wabash                15:30.87    3   
  7 Charles Rodeheffer        JR Wittenberg            15:35.42    2   
  8 David Westcott            JR Wooster               15:46.78    1   
  9 Nick Horton               SR Ohio Wesleya          15:47.56  
 10 Daniel Frame              JR Ohio Wesleya          15:49.86  
 11 Seth Conard               SO Allegheny             15:50.59  
 12 Jackson Feinknopf         JR Wooster               15:54.99  
 13 Drew Lukens               SO Wabash                15:59.52  
 14 Kyle Rose                 JR Kenyon                16:14.17  
 15 Vincent Lewis             SO Kenyon                16:32.63  
 16 William Koenig            SR Wooster               16:43.91  
 17 Dylan Caban               JR Oberlin               16:51.54  
 18 Daniel Hojnacki           SR Kenyon                16:52.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.49Q  2 
  2 Kyle Farnbauch            JR Wittenberg                8.54Q  1 
  3 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg                8.57q  2  8.564
  4 Satchel Burton            SO Wabash                    8.57q  2  8.566
  5 RaShawn Jones             SO Wabash                    8.59q  1  8.582
  6 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya              8.59q  2  8.590
  7 Marcus O'Neal             SO Wittenberg                8.61q  1 
  8 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                    8.67q  1 
  9 Isaac Reed                JR Denison                   8.68   1 
 10 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                    8.82   2 
 11 Satchel Oskins            FR DePauw                    8.90   1 
 12 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                   8.95   1 
 13 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                   9.05   2 
 14 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya              9.19   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.38   10   
  2 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg                8.40    8   
  3 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya              8.54    6   
  4 Kyle Farnbauch            JR Wittenberg                8.55    5   
  5 Satchel Burton            SO Wabash                    8.58    4    8.572
  6 RaShawn Jones             SO Wabash                    8.58    3    8.579
  7 Marcus O'Neal             SO Wittenberg                8.61    2   
  8 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                    8.76    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 1:28.01  3/2/2013    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleyan              
                         J Eldridge, E Freet, M Hunter, S Jolliff          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wabash                                              1:30.02   2  10   
     1) Josh Wiggins FR                 2) Parker Redelman SR             
     3) Brady Gossett JR                4) Austin Ellingwood SR           
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                       1:31.34   2   8   
     1) Delontaye Morrow JR             2) Tommy Davis JR                 
     3) Marquis Sena FR                 4) Justin Friday SO               
  3 Oberlin                                             1:32.34   1   6   
     1) Malachi Clemons FR              2) James Tanford SR               
     3) John Olsen JR                   4) Dylan Rogers SO                
  4 Wittenberg                                          1:32.49   2   5   
     1) Tyler Branton SO                2) Brandon Johnson SO             
     3) Ryan Hale JR                    4) Marcus O'Neal SO               
  5 DePauw                                              1:33.01   2   4   
     1) Jordan Booker SO                2) Luke Patty SO                  
     3) Satchel Oskins FR               4) Chase Wright JR                
  6 Wooster                                             1:35.04   1   3   
     1) Jordan Dennis JR                2) Myles Parker JR                
     3) Drake Pence FR                  4) Justin Fox JR                  
  7 Denison                                             1:35.07   1   2   
     1) Devon Brown FR                  2) Jacob Coplin SO                
     3) Alex Chin JR                    4) Jack Ruddy SO                  
  8 Kenyon                                              1:36.21   1   1   
     1) Kevin Towle JR                  2) Tanner Orr JR                  
     3) Ar'Reon Watson SR               4) Qiyam Stewart FR               
 -- Allegheny                                                DQ   1 
     1) Allen Baugh SR                  2) Andre Bryan SR                 
     3) Bennett Falck SR                4) Sean Parenti SO                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 3:21.41  3/2/2013    Wittenberg, Wittenberg                    
                         Frierson, Wallace, Ekanayake, Yates               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wabash                                              3:25.18   2  10   
     1) Parker Redelman SR              2) Tyler Ramsey FR                
     3) Brady Gossett JR                4) Austin Ellingwood SR           
  2 Oberlin                                             3:25.77   2   8   
     1) John Olsen JR                   2) Malachi Clemons FR             
     3) James Tanford SR                4) Dylan Rogers SO                
  3 Wittenberg                                          3:26.49   2   6   
     1) Kenneth Mayes JR                2) Marcus O'Neal SO               
     3) Kyle Farnbauch JR               4) Tyler Gittins SR               
  4 DePauw                                              3:26.50   2   5   
     1) Luke Patty SO                   2) Johnny Miller JR               
     3) Chase Wright JR                 4) Jordan Booker SO               
  5 Wooster                                             3:34.90   1   4   
     1) Jack Petrecca JR                2) Aedan Pettit SO                
     3) Myles Parker JR                 4) Brian Lief JR                  
  6 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:35.99   2   3   
     1) Tommy Davis JR                  2) Kudzovi Nuakey FR              
     3) Darcy Isaiah SO                 4) Quinton Broomfield JR          
  7 Denison                                             3:36.01   1   2   
     1) Isaac Reed JR                   2) Benjamin Foster SO             
     3) Zach Munn SR                    4) Jack Ruddy SO                  
  8 Allegheny                                           3:36.59   1   1   
     1) Allen Baugh SR                  2) Bennett Falck SR               
     3) Noah Spiro SO                   4) Christian Geer SO              
  9 Kenyon                                              3:37.47   1 
     1) Kevin Towle JR                  2) Ben Weinberg SR                
     3) Ar'Reon Watson SR               4) Ben Bratzler FR                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 10:19.12  3/3/2012    Wabash, Wabash                           
                          D Baker, J Kervan, S Lewis, K McCarthy            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePauw                                             10:20.84   10   
     1) Cole Martin SO                  2) Johnny Miller JR               
     3) Pierce Sheehan SR               4) Zach Batt JR                   
  2 Wabash                                             10:21.69    8   
     1) Sam Henthorn SO                 2) Tyler Ramsey FR                
     3) Hayden Baehl SR                 4) Colin Rinne SR                 
  3 Allegheny                                          10:24.23    6   
     1) John Hughes SR                  2) Sean Parenti SO                
     3) Noah Spiro SO                   4) Carter Smith SR                
  4 Ohio Wesleyan                                      10:48.25    5   
     1) Nick Horton SR                  2) Alex Barrett SO                
     3) Kyler Brock FR                  4) Ahmed Hamed SO                 
  5 Wooster                                            10:49.71    4   
     1) Aedan Pettit SO                 2) Jack Petrecca JR               
     3) Matt Klonowski FR               4) Brian Lief JR                  
  6 Denison                                            10:50.02    3   
     1) Clayton Watters SO              2) Jack Ruddy SO                  
     3) Adam Cromwell FR                4) Benjamin Foster SO             
  7 Oberlin                                            11:15.68    2   
     1) Grant Sheely JR                 2) Dorian Levine FR               
     3) Archie Velazquez FR             4) Owen Mittenthal SR             
  8 Wittenberg                                         11:36.11    1   
     1) Kenneth Mayes JR                2) Maurice Graham FR              
     3) Miles Caine FR                  4) Jersson Pachar SR              
  9 Kenyon                                             11:40.74  
     1) Paul Neubauer FR                2) Jackson Schorer FR             
     3) Ethan Bradley SO                4) Patrick Ahlgren FR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 2.08m  1988        Mark Speer  6-10, Kenyon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             2.01m    6-07.00  10   
  2 Jack Petrecca             JR Wooster                  1.96m    6-05.00   8   
  3 P.J. Schafer              SR Wabash                   1.91m    6-03.25   6   
  4 Tayvone Morton            JR Wittenberg               1.86m    6-01.25   5   
  5 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                1.81m    5-11.25   4   
  6 P.J. Mays                 SO Wabash                   1.76m    5-09.25   3   
  7 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   1.76m    5-09.25   2   
  8 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  1.71m    5-07.25   1   
  9 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                  1.66m    5-05.25 
 -- Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- James Dixie               SO Denison                     NH            
 -- Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 5.56m  2003        Jeremy Scott 18-02.75, Allegheny            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jahkeem Wheatley          JR Oberlin                  4.41m   14-05.50  10   
  2 Tyler Nemeth              JR DePauw                   4.41m   14-05.50   8   
  3 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya             4.26m   13-11.75   6   
  4 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             4.26m   13-11.75   5   
  5 Daniel Mukasa             JR Oberlin                  4.11m   13-05.75   4   
  6 Jacob Nowell              SR Wooster                  3.81m   12-06.00   3   
  7 Church Humphreys          SR Denison                  3.81m   12-06.00   2   
  8 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   3.66m   12-00.00   1   
  9 Brandon Steele            FR Wabash                   3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 7.18m  1988        Scott Shorney  23-06.5, Denison             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tanner Orr                JR Kenyon                   6.70m   21-11.75  10   
  2 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             6.68m   21-11.00   8   
  3 David Carter              JR Denison                  6.67m   21-10.75   6   
  4 James Tanford             SR Oberlin                  6.59m   21-07.50   5   
  5 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya             6.51m   21-04.25   4   
  6 Ryan Gleeson              JR Oberlin                  6.49m   21-03.50   3   
  7 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                6.46m   21-02.50   2   
  8 Jacob Coplin              SO Denison                  6.42m   21-00.75   1   
  9 Alex Barrett              SO Ohio Wesleya             6.30m   20-08.00 
 10 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   6.29m   20-07.75 
 11 Jarrett Art               JR Wooster                  6.26m   20-06.50 
 12 Jarrod Stiver             FR DePauw                   6.16m   20-02.50 
 13 P.J. Schafer              SR Wabash                   6.13m   20-01.50 
 14 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             6.09m   19-11.75 
 15 Jared Strehl              SO Wabash                   6.08m   19-11.50 
 16 Zachary Guyer             FR Wittenberg               5.99m   19-08.00 
 17 Jabriri Davis             FR Ohio Wesleya             5.84m   19-02.00 
 18 Devon Brown               FR Denison                  5.82m   19-01.25 
 19 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   5.68m   18-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 14.45m  2002        Craig Neeley 47-04.75, Ohio Wesleyan       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Carter              JR Denison                 14.33m   47-00.25  10   
  2 Isaac Reed                JR Denison                 13.62m   44-08.25   8   
  3 James Tanford             SR Oberlin                 13.53m   44-04.75   6   
  4 P.J. Schafer              SR Wabash                  13.30m   43-07.75   5   
  5 James Dixie               SO Denison                 13.18m   43-03.00   4   
  6 Tayvone Morton            JR Wittenberg              13.11m   43-00.25   3   
  7 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya            13.10m   42-11.75   2   
  8 Alex Barrett              SO Ohio Wesleya            13.08m   42-11.00   1   
  9 Darien Rameriz-Wilson     FR Ohio Wesleya            13.03m   42-09.00 
 10 P.J. Mays                 SO Wabash                  12.55m   41-02.25 
 11 Jared Strehl              SO Wabash                  12.19m   40-00.00 
 12 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                 11.87m   38-11.50 
 13 Thomas Helsel             SR Wooster                 11.67m   38-03.50 
 -- Tomas Pyle                SR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 17.31m  1991        Keith Rucker 56-09.5, Ohio Wesleyan        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cade Richeson             FR Ohio Wesleya            16.30m   53-05.75  10   
  2 D'Anthony Dorsey          JR Wittenberg              14.76m   48-05.25   8   
  3 Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                  14.19m   46-06.75   6   
  4 Kurtis Williams           JR Allegheny               14.10m   46-03.25   5   
  5 Jonathan Seay             SO Wittenberg              14.02m   46-00.00   4   
  6 Gaven Hill                SO Wabash                  13.55m   44-05.50   3   
  7 Chauncey Simmons          JR Oberlin                 13.53m   44-04.75   2   
  8 Brandon Peck              FR Wabash                  13.42m   44-00.50   1   
  9 Curtis Quimby             JR Wittenberg              13.41m   44-00.00 
 10 Bryce Stricker            SO Denison                 12.97m   42-06.75 
 11 Noah Parker               FR Allegheny               12.72m   41-08.75 
 12 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  12.69m   41-07.75 
 13 Zach Thayer               SO Ohio Wesleya            12.56m   41-02.50 
 14 Spencer Wilson            SO Wooster                 12.54m   41-01.75 
 15 Michael Heeschen          SO Ohio Wesleya            12.40m   40-08.25 
 16 Hank Sinn                 JR Oberlin                 12.40m   40-08.25 
 17 Barry Tevrow              JR Allegheny               12.30m   40-04.25 
 18 Daniel Howe               FR Wabash                  12.21m   40-00.75 
 19 Ifeatu Menakaya           FR Kenyon                  11.60m   38-00.75 
 20 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                 11.39m   37-04.50 
 21 Justin Robinson           SO Wooster                 11.14m   36-06.75 
 22 Nicholas Slatoff          SR Kenyon                  11.02m   36-02.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 18.29m  3/8/2014    Derek De St Jean 60-.25, Wabash            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurtis Williams           JR Allegheny               16.81m   55-02.00  10   
  2 Bryce Stricker            SO Denison                 16.21m   53-02.25   8   
  3 D'Anthony Dorsey          JR Wittenberg              15.81m   51-10.50   6   
  4 Justin Reznik             SO Ohio Wesleya            15.16m   49-09.00   5   
  5 Hank Sinn                 JR Oberlin                 15.15m   49-08.50   4   
  6 Cade Richeson             FR Ohio Wesleya            15.08m   49-05.75   3   
  7 Zach Thayer               SO Ohio Wesleya            15.07m   49-05.50   2   
  8 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  14.65m   48-00.75   1   
  9 Chauncey Simmons          JR Oberlin                 14.22m   46-08.00 
 10 Curtis Quimby             JR Wittenberg              14.01m   45-11.75 
 11 Jonathan Seay             SO Wittenberg              13.88m   45-06.50 
 12 Spencer Wilson            SO Wooster                 13.51m   44-04.00 
 13 Avery McThompson          SR Oberlin                 13.42m   44-00.50 
 14 Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                  12.89m   42-03.50 
 15 Lucas Taylor              SO DePauw                  12.73m   41-09.25 
 16 Gaven Hill                SO Wabash                  12.67m   41-07.00 
 17 Andrew Saunders           SR DePauw                  12.63m   41-05.25 
 18 Daniel Howe               FR Wabash                  12.51m   41-00.50 
 19 Kordell Prescott          SO Wabash                  12.38m   40-07.50 
 20 Nicholas Slatoff          SR Kenyon                  10.96m   35-11.50 
 21 Justin Robinson           SO Wooster                  9.24m   30-03.75 
 -- Ifeatu Menakaya           FR Kenyon                    FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N  6.98  3/1/2014    Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya              7.31   1    775
  2 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                   7.33   2    769 7.321
  2 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya              7.33   1    769 7.321
  4 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                   7.33   1    769 7.330
  5 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                    7.35   1    762
  6 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              7.37   1    755
  7 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                    7.42   1    739
  8 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                   7.47   2    723
  9 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                   7.57   2    690
 10 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                    7.62   2    675
 11 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                    7.63   2    671
 12 James Dixie               SO Denison                   7.81   2    616
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 2:37.25  3/4/2017    Cole Seward, Wabash                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                 3:02.07     644
  2 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                 3:08.06     587
  2 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya           3:08.06     587
  4 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                 3:09.01     579
  5 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                3:09.02     579
  6 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya           3:09.10     578
  7 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                 3:10.18     568
  8 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                3:11.18     559
  9 James Dixie               SO Denison                3:12.68     545
 10 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya           3:19.23     488
 11 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                3:34.86     364
 12 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                3:48.56     268
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.28  3/1/2015    Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.55   3    848
  2 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                    8.82   3    786
  3 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                   8.83   3    784
  4 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                   8.94   2    759
  5 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                    8.95   3    757
  6 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                   9.14   2    715
  7 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya              9.16   1    711
  8 James Dixie               SO Denison                   9.38   1    664
  9 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   10.30   2    486
 10 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             10.74   1    410
 11 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                  12.12   1    212
 12 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   12.42   2    177
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 2.00m  3/1/2015    Nate Newman 6-6.75, Ohio Wesleya            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 James Dixie               SO Denison                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
  5 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
  7 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  8 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   1.63m    5-04.25    488
  9 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
 12 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 4.53m  2012        Matt Knox 14-10.25, Wabash                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  2 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  3 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   3.65m   11-11.75    522
  4 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   3.05m   10-00.00    369
  5 James Dixie               SO Denison                  2.95m    9-08.00    345
  6 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                  2.85m    9-04.25    321
  6 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                  2.85m    9-04.25    321
  8 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   2.65m    8-08.25    275
  8 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             2.65m    8-08.25    275
 10 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  2.55m    8-04.25    253
 11 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                  2.35m    7-08.50    210
 12 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 6.76m  3/1/2015    Nate Newman 22-2, Ohio Wesleya              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             6.26m   20-06.50    644
  2 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             6.13m   20-01.50    615
  3 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   6.06m   19-10.75    600
  4 James Dixie               SO Denison                  5.93m   19-05.50    571
  5 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                  5.85m   19-02.50    554
  6 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  5.72m   18-09.25    527
  7 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   5.70m   18-08.50    523
  8 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   5.63m   18-05.75    508
  8 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya             5.63m   18-05.75    508
 10 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   5.53m   18-01.75    487
 11 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                  5.43m   17-09.75    467
 12 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                  5.40m   17-08.75    461
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 14.99m  3/5/2016    Aaron Port 49-2.25, Ohio Wesleya           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya            12.32m   40-05.00    626
  2 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                 11.92m   39-01.25    602
  3 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                 10.74m   35-03.00    530
  4 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya            10.29m   33-09.25    503
  5 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya            10.00m   32-09.75    486
  6 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   9.69m   31-09.50    467
  7 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   9.54m   31-03.75    458
  8 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   9.50m   31-02.00    456
  9 James Dixie               SO Denison                  9.36m   30-08.50    447
 10 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   9.11m   29-10.75    432
 11 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                  9.00m   29-06.50    426
 12 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  7.82m   25-08.00    356
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  5155  3/8/2014    Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              4776   10   
  2 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya              4252    8   
  3 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                    3953    6   
  4 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                   3880    5   
  5 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                   3782    4   
  6 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                    3752    3   
  7 James Dixie               SO Denison                   3724    2   
  8 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                    3683    1   
  9 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                   3589  
 10 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya              3559  
 11 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                    3319  
 12 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                   2992  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oberlin                    197.50     2) Ohio Wesleyan             177.50
    3) Allegheny                  102.50     4) Kenyon                     71   
    5) Wooster                     52        6) Wittenberg                 41   
    6) Denison                     41        8) DePauw                     16.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              140        2) Wabash                    125   
    3) DePauw                      93        4) Allegheny                  89   
    5) Wittenberg                  88        6) Oberlin                    60   
    7) Denison                     54        8) Wooster                    28   
    9) Kenyon                      24