No Event
Fri May 05
at NCAC Championship 8th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat May 06
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri May 12
at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Thu May 18
12:00 pm
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat May 27
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat. 23 Denison Lid-Lifter 11:00 am 3rd Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 30 at Fighting Scots Invitational 12:00 pm 3rd Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 6 Bob Shannon Invitational 12:00 pm 6th Place
  in Granville, Ohio
  All-Ohio Combined Events Championship 11:00 am
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 7 All-Ohio Combined Events Championship 12:00 pm
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 13 at All-Ohio Championship 12th Place
  in Westerville, Ohio
Sat. 20 at Kenyon Classic 2:00 pm 8th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
Fri. 26 Denison Last Chance Meet 5:00 pm Unscored
  in Granville, Ohio
 
March
Fri. 4 at NCAC Championship 6th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
Sat. 5 at NCAC Championship 8th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
Sat. 26 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 3rd Place
  in Pittsburgh, Pa.
 
April
Fri. 1 at High Point VertKlasse Meeting 12:00 pm Unscored
  in High Point, N.C.
Sat. 2 at High Point VertKlasse Meeting 9:00 am Unscored
  in High Point, N.C.
Sun. 10 at Marv Frye Invitational 8th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 16 at All-Ohio Championship 14th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Tue. 19 at Wooster Quad 3rd Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
Fri. 22 at Jesse Owens Classic 4:00 pm Unscored
  in Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 23 at Jesse Owens Classic 1:30 pm Unscored
  in Columbus, Ohio
  at Kenyon Spring Invitational 12:00 pm 7th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
Fri. 29 Denison Big Red Invitational 3:30 pm Unscored
  in Granville, Ohio
 
May
Sun. 1 at NCAC Combined Events Championship *
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri. 6 NCAC Championship * 12:00 pm 6th Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 7 NCAC Championship * 10:00 am 7th Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Fri. 13 at Gator Invitational 12:00 pm Unscored
  in Meadville, Pa.
Thu. 19 at Great Lakes Elite Meet Unscored
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 28 at NCAA Division III Championship 2:30 pm CDT
  in Waverly, Iowa
 
December
Sat. 3 at Toy Drive Invitational 11:00 am Unscored
  in Alliance, Ohio
 
January
Sat. 21 Denison Lid-Lifter 11:00 am 3rd Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 28 at Fighting Scots Invitational 12:00 pm 2nd Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 4 Bob Shannon Invitational 12:00 pm 5th Place
  in Granville, Ohio
  All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 5 All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 11 at All-Ohio Championship 12:00 pm 14th Place
  in Westerville, Ohio
Fri. 17 at Ohio State Tune Up
  in Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 18 at Kenyon Classic 12:00 pm 5th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
  at Kent State Tune-Up
  in Kent, Ohio
Fri. 24 NCAC Last Chance Meet 5:00 pm Unscored
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 25 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 1:00 pm
  in Wooster, Ohio
Sun. 26 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 1:15 pm
  in Wooster, Ohio
 
March
Fri. 3 at NCAC Championship *
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 4 at NCAC Championship * T-6th Place
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri. 24 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 5:00 pm
  in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat. 25 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 10:00 am 4th Place
  in Pittsburgh, Pa.
 
April
Sat. 1 at Hilltop Classic 11:00 am ET 3rd Place
  in Birmingham, Ala.
  at Wooster Invitational 11:00 am 12th Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 8 at Marv Frye Invitational 12:00 pm 6th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 15 at All-Ohio Championship 11:30 a.m. 10th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Fri. 21 at Jesse Owens Classic
  in Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 22 at Jesse Owens Classic
  in Columbus, Ohio
  at Kenyon Spring Invitational 5th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
Fri. 28 Denison Big Red Invitational 1:30 pm Unscored
  in Granville, Ohio
 
May
Fri. 5 at NCAC Championship * 8th Place
  in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat. 6 at NCAC Championship * 6th Place
  in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri. 12 at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
  in Berea, Ohio
Thu. 18 at Great Lakes Elite Meet 12:00 pm
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 27 at NCAA Division III Championship
  in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
* Conference
Bold team: Home event