Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Fri Oct 12
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 5th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 13
10 a.m. / 5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 20
1 p.m.
at Eastern Michigan L, 156-133
in Ypsilanti, Mich.
Fri Nov 02
6 p.m.
at Ohio State L, 224-75
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 03
1 p.m.
Xavier L, 140-122
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 10
11 a.m.
Kenyon W, 168-132
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Nov 29
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 30
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 12
3 p.m.
at Univ. of Indianapolis/Carson-Newman Tri-Meet
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 18
4 p.m.
Pittsburgh
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
1 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
10 a.m.
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 13
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 14
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
12:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
Sat Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
Wed Mar 20
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 21
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/16/2018 09:07 PM
                  2018 NCAC Swimming and Diving Championships                  
                 Trumbull Aquatics Center, Denison University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 1:29.15   2/16/2018 Denison University, Denison                
                         C Clear, K Fox, L Marsden-Readford, K Senior      
        NCAC: # 1:28.97        2013 Denison, DEN                               
                         Chabot, Rosenburg, Rich, Spaniel                  
        NCAA: + 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:31.35  B NCAA-B Cut
                1:35.92  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:32.16    1:29.15!B       70  
     1) Clear, Carson JR                2) r:+0.26 Fox, Kenny JR          
     3) r:+0.33 Marsden-Readford, Liam  4) r:+0.24 Senior, Kymani SO      
              22.37       47.60 (25.23)     1:09.14 (21.54)     1:29.15 (20.01)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:30.45    1:30.40 B       62  
     1) Baturka, Ben SO                 2) r:+0.32 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabrie
     3) r:+0.15 Fitch, David FR         4) r:+0.63 Cooper, Matthew SR     
              23.00       48.79 (25.79)     1:10.00 (21.21)     1:30.40 (20.40)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      1:33.84    1:31.39 C       60  
     1) Rhodes, Chaz FR                 2) r:+0.03 Jones, Hunter SO       
     3) r:+0.22 Dziadek, Jan FR         4) r:+0.12 Liang, Benny SO        
              23.54       48.94 (25.40)     1:10.89 (21.95)     1:31.39 (20.50)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:35.63    1:32.91 C       58  
     1) Murlin, Alex FR                 2) r:+0.23 Davis, Mitchell SR     
     3) r:+0.22 Longan, Ian FR          4) r:+0.27 Schurig, Aidan SO      
              24.30       50.25 (25.95)     1:12.69 (22.44)     1:32.91 (20.22)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:35.85    1:34.64 C       56  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher JR      2) r:+0.31 Ngqakayi, Aman SO      
     3) r:+0.07 Butt, Josh SR           4) r:+0.29 Comstock, Cooper SR    
              24.53       50.63 (26.10)     1:13.97 (23.34)     1:34.64 (20.67)
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:36.70    1:35.60 C       54  
     1) Schopen, Trey SO                2) r:+0.22 Campbell, Griffin JR   
     3) r:+0.38 Layde, Garrett JR       4) r:+0.30 Campbell, Ryan JR      
              24.71       50.93 (26.22)     1:14.44 (23.51)     1:35.60 (21.16)
  7 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'               1:37.88    1:36.51         52  
     1) Flanagan, Connor FR             2) r:+0.22 Smith, Kyle SR         
     3) r:+0.22 Gregory III, Trey FR    4) r:+0.28 Barren, Brad SO        
              26.47       52.35 (25.88)     1:15.42 (23.07)     1:36.51 (21.09)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:41.65    1:37.81         50  
     1) McKeown, Jack SO                2) r:+0.08 Lin, Michael SO        
     3) r:+0.37 Liu, Michael FR         4) r:+0.34 Forbes, Jacques JR     
              25.97       51.92 (25.95)     1:16.18 (24.26)     1:37.81 (21.63)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       1:53.90    1:45.62         48  
     1) Gunther, Brady FR               2) r:+0.43 Barber, Michael JR     
     3) r:+0.22 Street, Darien FR       4) r:+0.22 Bowling, Reeve JR      
              25.76       57.79 (32.03)     1:23.33 (25.54)     1:45.62 (22.29)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:37.65         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Nottage, Mitchell FR            2) r:-0.09 Katchur, Justin SO     
     3) r:+0.49 Knight, Rayshon SO      4) r:+0.32 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl 
              25.86       51.38 (25.52)     1:15.00 (23.62)          DQ (22.03)
Preliminaries
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                   1:41.36         X         
     1) Merchbaker, Douglas FR          2) Corletti, Brian JR             
     3) Indest, Logan FR                4) Leary-Bignayan, Justin SO      
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                  1:39.50         X         
     1) Samuelson, Eli SO               2) Poeting, Burke JR              
     3)                                 4) Koch, Max JR                   
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                  1:32.95         X         
     1) Locke, Thomas SR                2) Hammond, Zach SO               
     3) Swanson, Brandt SR              4) Lowe, Victor SR                
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                     1:47.27         X         
     1)                                 2) Berry, Matthew SO              
     3) Pawelko, Sean SO                4) Reid, Duncan SO                
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'               1:42.17         X         
     1) Casedonte, Joe SR               2) George, Luke SR                
     3) Bott, Sam JR                    4) Suffoletta, Drew SO            
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:36.28         X         
     1)                                 2) Alfonso, Victor SO             
     3)                                 4) Freund, David SR               
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                      1:34.31         X         
     1) Moffa, Doni SR                  2) Pruett, Humphrey JR            
     3) Arlow, Brandon FR               4) McMahon-Gioeli, Cole FR        
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                DQ          X         
     1) Planisek, Noah FR               2) Dooley, Liam FR                
     3) Jaidhara, Shawn JR              4)                                
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                          DQ          X         
     1) Klimczak, Ben FR                2) Manahan, Ben FR                
     3) Whitaker, Joe JR                4) Duenas, David FR               
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 1:41.18   2/16/2018 Kenyon College, Kenyon                     
                         C Hart, M Markert, E Mirus, H Orbach-Mandel       
        NCAC: # 1:41.17        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
        NCAA: + 1:40.58        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Oberholzer, Duncan, Cooper, McLeod                
                1:45.69  B NCAA-B Cut
                1:51.04  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:43.88    1:41.18!B       70  
     1) Hart, Crile FR                  2) r:+0.27 Markert, Makena FR     
     3) r:+0.16 Mirus, Emmerson FR      4) r:+0.34 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah J
              25.48       53.81 (28.33)     1:18.19 (24.38)     1:41.18 (22.99)
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:52.47    1:48.09 C       62  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler SO             2) r:+0.14 Margello, Alicia JR    
     3) r:+0.00 Fulmer, Emily FR        4) r:+0.25 Bulchik, Grace SR      
              26.47       56.66 (30.19)     1:22.84 (26.18)     1:48.09 (25.25)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:50.61    1:48.47 C       60  
     1) Langer, Hannah FR               2) r:+0.15 Brown, Brooke FR       
     3) r:+0.53 Layde, Maggie SR        4) r:+0.24 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi FR 
              27.73       57.77 (30.04)     1:23.94 (26.17)     1:48.47 (24.53)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:49.05    1:49.08 C       58  
     1) Lund, Allison SO                2) r:+0.08 Neff, Olivia SO        
     3) r:+0.05 Dapore, Ash FR          4) r:+0.22 Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR
              28.44       59.06 (30.62)     1:24.78 (25.72)     1:49.08 (24.30)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:52.02    1:49.46 C       56  
     1) Janvrin, Maddie SO              2) r:+0.13 Rodriguez, McClaren SO 
     3) r:+0.25 Verardi, Anna FR        4) r:+0.16 Verardi, Aimee FR      
              28.18       58.98 (30.80)     1:24.87 (25.89)     1:49.46 (24.59)
  6 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'               1:53.60    1:52.55         54  
     1) Longley, Joy SO                 2) r:+0.33 Gibson, Annelise SO    
     3) r:+0.21 Petruzzi, Sami SR       4) r:+0.41 Banta-Long, Marita SO  
              28.14     1:00.11 (31.97)     1:27.32 (27.21)     1:52.55 (25.23)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     2:00.11    1:53.97         52  
     1) Grande, Alex SO                 2) r:+0.50 Poyle, Rachel JR       
     3) r:+0.39 Lang, Ellisa FR         4) r:+0.32 Waters, Tesla FR       
              30.14     1:02.32 (32.18)     1:30.03 (27.71)     1:53.97 (23.94)
  8 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       2:10.82    2:05.64         50  
     1) Best, Mallory FR                2) r:+0.23 Nelson, Jenna SO       
     3) r:+0.46 Daniels, Sierra JR      4) r:+0.47 Morrison, Kimmy SO     
              31.11     1:04.46 (33.35)     1:35.34 (30.88)     2:05.64 (30.30)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:48.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Le, Angela SO                   2) r:+0.30 Kustritz, Kt SO        
     3) r:+0.24 Hopkins, Maddie FR      4) r:-0.10 Kirby, Casey SO        
              26.01       53.63 (27.62)     1:18.55 (24.92)          DQ (23.00)
Preliminaries
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                   1:56.71         X         
     1) Kee, Elizabeth JR               2) Carroll, Amanda SR             
     3) Tobler, Rachel FR               4) Franzen, Kaitlin SO            
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                  1:51.39         X         
     1)                                 2) Mandel, Rachel JR              
     3)                                 4) Gross, Megan SO                
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                  1:49.96         X         
     1) Javens, Devin FR                2) Morrison, Michaela SO          
     3) Price, Samantha SO              4) Gullquist, Haley SO            
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'            1:57.00         X         
     1) Seymour, Kari SR                2) Bermingham, Shannon JR         
     3) Mayio, Liz SO                   4) Brubaker, Sara SO              
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'               2:01.70         X         
     1) O'Neill, Ashley JR              2) Webb, Breann FR                
     3) Gregory, Kelsey SR              4) Ruddy, Lauren SR               
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                     2:07.77         X         
     1) Marshall, Molly FR              2)                                
     3)                                 4) Young, Laura FR                
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                      1:45.14         X         
     1) Alexy, Kate FR                  2) Kuvan, Sophia JR               
     3) Hamilton, Caylee FR             4) German, Celina FR              
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:55.37         X         
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen JR         2) Lund, Grace FR                 
     3) Keller, Julia FR                4)                                
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 3:54.00   2/16/2018 Matthew Hedman, Denison                    
        NCAC: # 3:54.00   2/16/2018 Matthew Hedman, Denison                    
        NCAA: + 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.19  A NCAA-A Cut
                4:02.37  B NCAA-B Cut
                4:14.49  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hedman, Matthew     JR Denison-OH           3:55.65    3:54.00!B       35  
     r:+0.65  25.21       53.89 (28.68)     1:23.93 (30.04)     1:53.71 (29.78)
        2:27.57 (33.86)     3:00.82 (33.25)     3:27.75 (26.93)     3:54.00 (26.25)
  2 Biagioli, Francis   SO Denison-OH           3:58.17    3:56.71 B       31  
     r:+0.71  24.76       52.86 (28.10)     1:23.93 (31.07)     1:54.47 (30.54)
        2:27.85 (33.38)     3:02.30 (34.45)     3:29.97 (27.67)     3:56.71 (26.74)
  3 Stevenson, Ryan     JR Denison-OH           4:03.77    3:58.53 B       30  
     r:+0.73  25.38       54.75 (29.37)     1:27.74 (32.99)     2:00.03 (32.29)
        2:32.64 (32.61)     3:05.03 (32.39)     3:32.75 (27.72)     3:58.53 (25.78)
  4 Reardon, Colin      SO Kenyon-OH            4:01.30    3:58.82 B       29  
     r:+0.68  25.30       54.00 (28.70)     1:24.77 (30.77)     1:55.00 (30.23)
        2:29.38 (34.38)     3:04.13 (34.75)     3:31.79 (27.66)     3:58.82 (27.03)
  5 Stauffer, John      FR Denison-OH           4:00.08    4:01.46 B       28  
     r:+0.73  25.44       54.48 (29.04)     1:25.02 (30.54)     1:54.69 (29.67)
        2:29.51 (34.82)     3:04.68 (35.17)     3:33.67 (28.99)     4:01.46 (27.79)
  6 Keenan, Eamonn      FR Kenyon-OH            4:04.01    4:03.32 C       27  
     r:+0.75  24.99       54.80 (29.81)     1:26.70 (31.90)     1:58.32 (31.62)
        2:32.62 (34.30)     3:08.02 (35.40)     3:36.43 (28.41)     4:03.32 (26.89)
  7 Law, Alexander      SO Kenyon-OH            4:06.45    4:06.24 C       26  
     r:+0.81  25.94       55.06 (29.12)     1:28.61 (33.55)     2:01.46 (32.85)
        2:35.25 (33.79)     3:09.17 (33.92)     3:38.39 (29.22)     4:06.24 (27.85)
  8 Layde, Garrett      JR Wooster-LE           4:08.84    4:07.20 C       25  
     r:+0.78  25.89       55.32 (29.43)     1:27.76 (32.44)     1:59.61 (31.85)
        2:36.42 (36.81)     3:12.88 (36.46)     3:40.77 (27.89)     4:07.20 (26.43)
  9 Anderson, Iain      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:14.12    4:10.24 C       24  
     r:+0.73  27.18       58.57 (31.39)     1:30.83 (32.26)     2:03.55 (32.72)
        2:38.78 (35.23)     3:14.51 (35.73)     3:42.98 (28.47)     4:10.24 (27.26)
B - Final
 10 Murlin, Alex        FR DePauw-IN            4:15.07    4:10.90 C       22  
     r:+0.75  25.61       56.36 (30.75)     1:30.01 (33.65)     2:03.83 (33.82)
        2:38.65 (34.82)     3:13.47 (34.82)     3:43.31 (29.84)     4:10.90 (27.59)
 11 Indest, Logan       FR Allegheny-AM         4:15.10    4:12.09 C       19  
     r:+0.71  26.02       55.11 (29.09)     1:29.35 (34.24)     2:03.59 (34.24)
        2:38.49 (34.90)     3:12.98 (34.49)     3:42.62 (29.64)     4:12.09 (29.47)
 12 Hawes, Colin        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:17.93    4:12.93 C       18  
     r:+0.70  25.94       56.64 (30.70)     1:27.92 (31.28)     1:58.55 (30.63)
        2:35.75 (37.20)     3:13.53 (37.78)     3:43.54 (30.01)     4:12.93 (29.39)
 13 McCown, Josh        JR DePauw-IN            4:14.33    4:14.57         17  
     r:+0.70  26.10       55.92 (29.82)     1:28.54 (32.62)     2:00.64 (32.10)
        2:37.76 (37.12)     3:15.61 (37.85)     3:45.39 (29.78)     4:14.57 (29.18)
 14 Smith, Hawk         SO Wittenberg-OH        4:23.76    4:18.10         16  
     r:+0.77  26.27       57.89 (31.62)     1:32.23 (34.34)     2:05.69 (33.46)
        2:42.28 (36.59)     3:19.72 (37.44)     3:49.97 (30.25)     4:18.10 (28.13)
 15 Dabrowski, Chris    JR Wabash-IN            4:20.49    4:18.46         15  
     r:+0.76  26.29       56.70 (30.41)     1:30.59 (33.89)     2:04.02 (33.43)
        2:43.33 (39.31)     3:23.23 (39.90)     3:51.05 (27.82)     4:18.46 (27.41)
 16 Crookshanks, Micha  JR Wooster-LE           4:18.20    4:18.73         14  
     r:+0.69  26.86       57.77 (30.91)     1:30.76 (32.99)     2:03.65 (32.89)
        2:41.50 (37.85)     3:20.41 (38.91)     3:50.70 (30.29)     4:18.73 (28.03)
 17 Bott, Sam           JR Wittenberg-OH        4:24.92    4:18.96         13  
     r:+0.72  26.92       57.73 (30.81)     1:32.56 (34.83)     2:06.46 (33.90)
        2:44.20 (37.74)     3:21.95 (37.75)     3:51.50 (29.55)     4:18.96 (27.46)
 18 Leftwich, Bradley   SR DePauw-IN            4:21.85    4:18.98         12  
     r:+0.73  26.71       58.82 (32.11)     1:32.48 (33.66)     2:05.74 (33.26)
        2:42.93 (37.19)     3:20.32 (37.39)     3:50.26 (29.94)     4:18.98 (28.72)
C - Final
 19 Blackburn, Ben      FR Allegheny-AM         4:29.73    4:24.13         10  
     r:+0.83  27.31       58.99 (31.68)     1:33.22 (34.23)     2:07.34 (34.12)
        2:43.30 (35.96)     3:20.45 (37.15)     3:52.71 (32.26)     4:24.13 (31.42)
 20 Mendez, Anthony     SO Wabash-IN            4:28.86    4:25.90          8  
     r:+0.82  25.67       55.86 (30.19)     1:29.70 (33.84)     2:03.39 (33.69)
        2:41.45 (38.06)     3:21.38 (39.93)     3:54.06 (32.68)     4:25.90 (31.84)
 21 Richmond, Tyler     FR Wabash-IN            4:31.32    4:26.84          7  
     r:+0.70  27.76     1:00.68 (32.92)     1:35.25 (34.57)     2:09.18 (33.93)
        2:46.67 (37.49)     3:25.69 (39.02)     3:57.09 (31.40)     4:26.84 (29.75)
 22 Colaiacova, Sam     JR Wabash-IN            4:31.45    4:28.72          6  
     r:+0.73  28.45     1:00.75 (32.30)     1:36.95 (36.20)     2:12.12 (35.17)
        2:47.97 (35.85)     3:25.24 (37.27)     3:57.27 (32.03)     4:28.72 (31.45)
 23 Pech, Matt          SR Wooster-LE           4:32.81    4:29.58          5  
     r:+0.76  27.85       59.55 (31.70)     1:34.26 (34.71)     2:07.37 (33.11)
        2:48.95 (41.58)     3:30.31 (41.36)     4:00.94 (30.63)     4:29.58 (28.64)
 24 Pawelko, Sean       SO Oberlin-OH           4:30.34    4:30.22          4  
     r:+0.74  28.65     1:01.69 (33.04)     1:36.50 (34.81)     2:11.76 (35.26)
        2:50.01 (38.25)     3:28.82 (38.81)     4:00.46 (31.64)     4:30.22 (29.76)
 25 Pierson, Hunter     SO Wooster-LE           4:29.36    4:30.81          3  
     r:+0.80  29.14     1:02.15 (33.01)     1:34.44 (32.29)     2:06.46 (32.02)
        2:47.56 (41.10)     3:29.44 (41.88)     4:00.53 (31.09)     4:30.81 (30.28)
 26 Farina, Andrew      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:41.95    4:44.16          2  
     r:+0.72  29.26     1:03.64 (34.38)     1:41.34 (37.70)     2:17.07 (35.73)
        2:57.29 (40.22)     3:38.50 (41.21)     4:12.34 (33.84)     4:44.16 (31.82)
 27 Gomes, Jory         SR Hiram-LE             4:56.58    4:56.58          1  
     r:+0.86  29.51     1:06.14 (36.63)     1:47.30 (41.16)     2:26.08 (38.78)
        3:07.45 (41.37)     3:49.35 (41.90)     4:25.08 (35.73)     4:56.58 (31.50)
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 4:23.76        2016 Marysol Arce, KEN                          
        NCAC: # 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: + 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  A NCAA-A Cut
                4:31.12  B NCAA-B Cut
                4:50.53  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zaravella, Natalie  SO Denison-OH           4:31.09    4:26.71 B       35  
     r:+0.75  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)     1:35.50 (34.53)     2:09.73 (34.23)
        2:47.33 (37.60)     3:25.94 (38.61)     3:56.95 (31.01)     4:26.71 (29.76)
  2 Arce, Marysol       JR Kenyon-OH            4:27.70    4:29.13 B       31  
     r:+0.69  28.56     1:00.82 (32.26)     1:35.91 (35.09)     2:10.30 (34.39)
        2:49.46 (39.16)     3:28.92 (39.46)     3:59.63 (30.71)     4:29.13 (29.50)
  3 Murray, Claire      FR Kenyon-OH            4:32.87    4:30.92 B       30  
     r:+0.74  28.91     1:01.89 (32.98)     1:37.68 (35.79)     2:13.49 (35.81)
        2:51.02 (37.53)     3:29.68 (38.66)     4:01.07 (31.39)     4:30.92 (29.85)
  4 Vetrano, Alexis     FR Kenyon-OH            4:29.37    4:31.57 C       29  
     r:+0.88  28.53     1:00.71 (32.18)     1:35.60 (34.89)     2:09.47 (33.87)
        2:50.09 (40.62)     3:30.84 (40.75)     4:01.72 (30.88)     4:31.57 (29.85)
  5 Garza, Halli        SR Denison-OH           4:32.61    4:32.95 C       28  
     r:+0.80  28.27     1:00.34 (32.07)     1:36.61 (36.27)     2:11.19 (34.58)
        2:50.01 (38.82)     3:30.20 (40.19)     4:02.21 (32.01)     4:32.95 (30.74)
  6 Matteson, Sydney    SO Kenyon-OH            4:33.56    4:33.06 C       27  
     r:+0.77  28.53     1:01.79 (33.26)     1:36.04 (34.25)     2:10.50 (34.46)
        2:50.06 (39.56)     3:30.22 (40.16)     4:02.51 (32.29)     4:33.06 (30.55)
  7 Horton, Bridget     FR Denison-OH           4:34.97    4:37.36 C       26  
     r:+0.68  29.42     1:03.23 (33.81)     1:38.35 (35.12)     2:13.48 (35.13)
        2:53.09 (39.61)     3:33.30 (40.21)     4:05.87 (32.57)     4:37.36 (31.49)
  8 Marshall, Molly     FR Oberlin-OH           4:46.80    4:41.69 C       25  
     r:+0.78  30.55     1:04.96 (34.41)     1:40.52 (35.56)     2:16.08 (35.56)
        2:57.20 (41.12)     3:38.59 (41.39)     4:10.50 (31.91)     4:41.69 (31.19)
  9 Cullen, Jeanne      SR DePauw-IN            4:47.85    4:45.72 C       24  
     r:+0.74  29.69     1:02.60 (32.91)     1:38.49 (35.89)     2:13.52 (35.03)
        2:56.05 (42.53)     3:38.80 (42.75)     4:12.84 (34.04)     4:45.72 (32.88)
B - Final
 10 Hsu, Alison         SO Wooster-LE           4:52.93    4:45.53 C       22  
     r:+0.23  30.04     1:05.35 (35.31)     1:40.43 (35.08)     2:15.23 (34.80)
        2:56.71 (41.48)     3:39.72 (43.01)     4:14.09 (34.37)     4:45.53 (31.44)
 11 Clough, Allison     JR Wooster-LE           4:56.76    4:48.12 C       19  
     r:+0.74  30.01     1:05.53 (35.52)     1:41.42 (35.89)     2:17.30 (35.88)
        2:57.93 (40.63)     3:40.46 (42.53)     4:15.19 (34.73)     4:48.12 (32.93)
 12 Sells, Kera         FR Wooster-LE           4:54.81    4:48.62 C       18  
     r:+0.82  30.17     1:04.67 (34.50)     1:42.40 (37.73)     2:19.51 (37.11)
        3:01.48 (41.97)     3:44.04 (42.56)     4:16.84 (32.80)     4:48.62 (31.78)
 13 Culbertson, Abby    FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:59.94    4:53.54         17  
     r:+0.77  30.62     1:05.60 (34.98)     1:42.23 (36.63)     2:18.17 (35.94)
        3:02.33 (44.16)     3:45.35 (43.02)     4:20.19 (34.84)     4:53.54 (33.35)
 14 Corletti, Megan     FR Allegheny-AM         5:03.77    4:57.29         16  
     r:+0.75  30.54     1:06.02 (35.48)     1:47.33 (41.31)     2:27.48 (40.15)
        3:06.34 (38.86)     3:46.75 (40.41)     4:23.04 (36.29)     4:57.29 (34.25)
 15 Gardner, Kaitlyn    FR DePauw-IN            5:03.19    4:58.55         15  
     r:+0.78  31.76     1:08.87 (37.11)     1:45.91 (37.04)     2:22.57 (36.66)
        3:06.63 (44.06)     3:51.43 (44.80)     4:25.60 (34.17)     4:58.55 (32.95)
 16 Dowd, Val           FR DePauw-IN            5:05.66    5:06.51         14  
     r:+0.76  30.09     1:05.48 (35.39)     1:44.04 (38.56)     2:23.44 (39.40)
        3:08.97 (45.53)     3:55.72 (46.75)     4:31.58 (35.86)     5:06.51 (34.93)
 17 Aul, Riley          SO Allegheny-AM         5:10.10    5:07.17         13  
     r:+0.81  30.40     1:06.17 (35.77)     1:45.24 (39.07)     2:23.73 (38.49)
        3:10.67 (46.94)     3:57.75 (47.08)     4:32.77 (35.02)     5:07.17 (34.40)
Preliminaries
 -- Sogandares, Paige   FR Wooster-LE           4:55.51         X         
 -- Lenz, Sydney        FR Denison-OH                                     
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: + 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  A NCAA-A Cut
                49.44  B NCAA-B Cut
                51.91  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Senior, Kymani      SO Denison-OH             49.00      48.69 B       35  
     r:+0.60  10.54       22.72 (12.18)       35.75 (13.03)       48.69 (12.94)
  2 Marsden-Readford,   SR Denison-OH             48.89      49.02 B       31  
          r:+0.65             22.67 ( )       36.09 (13.42)       49.02 (12.93)
  3 Fitch, David        FR Kenyon-OH              49.19      49.22 B       30  
     r:+0.64  11.25       23.16 (11.91)       36.12 (12.96)       49.22 (13.10)
  4 Dziadek, Jan        FR Wabash-IN              49.54      50.01 C       29  
     r:+0.78  10.96       23.19 (12.23)       37.13 (13.94)       50.01 (12.88)
  5 Cooper, Matthew     SR Kenyon-OH              50.16      50.07 C       28  
     r:+0.68  11.03       23.42 (12.39)       36.75 (13.33)       50.07 (13.32)
  6 Weiss, Tommy        SO Kenyon-OH              50.64      50.27 C       27  
     r:+0.70  10.69       23.32 (12.63)       36.68 (13.36)       50.27 (13.59)
  7 Schopen, Trey       SO Wooster-LE             50.51      50.63 C       26  
     r:+0.72  11.64       23.68 (12.04)       36.93 (13.25)       50.63 (13.70)
  8 Hong, Marcus        FR Kenyon-OH              50.59      50.66 C       25  
     r:+0.72  11.31       23.52 (12.21)       37.62 (14.10)       50.66 (13.04)
  9 Wesseling, Jason    SR Denison-OH             50.55      51.54 C       24  
     r:+0.82  11.01       23.71 (12.70)       37.55 (13.84)       51.54 (13.99)
B - Final
 10 Louks, Kyle         JR Wabash-IN              51.47      51.22 C       22  
     r:+0.65  11.05       23.89 (12.84)       38.02 (14.13)       51.22 (13.20)
 11 Gregory III, Trey   FR Wittenberg-OH          52.13      51.64 C       19  
     r:+0.66  11.28       24.10 (12.82)       38.22 (14.12)       51.64 (13.42)
 12 Swaim, Alex         SR Kenyon-OH              51.49      51.66 C       18  
     r:+0.70  11.03       24.13 (13.10)       38.19 (14.06)       51.66 (13.47)
 13 Longan, Ian         FR DePauw-IN              51.64      52.03         17  
     r:+0.74  10.95       24.07 (13.12)       38.47 (14.40)       52.03 (13.56)
 14 Karczewski, Joey    SO Wabash-IN              52.02      52.17         16  
     r:+0.69  10.97       23.88 (12.91)       37.78 (13.90)       52.17 (14.39)
 15 Johnson, Tuna       SR Wabash-IN              52.50      52.36         15  
     r:+0.78  11.33       24.20 (12.87)       38.16 (13.96)       52.36 (14.20)
 16 Ruiyantoro, Christ  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       52.32      52.68         14  
     r:+0.67  11.40       24.55 (13.15)       38.88 (14.33)       52.68 (13.80)
 17 Steffey, Max        SO DePauw-IN              52.74      52.80         13  
     r:+0.67  10.94       24.10 (13.16)       38.41 (14.31)       52.80 (14.39)
 18 Johns, Zach         JR DePauw-IN              52.59      53.35         12  
     r:+0.70  11.39       24.09 (12.70)       38.27 (14.18)       53.35 (15.08)
C - Final
 19 Wagner, Sam         SR DePauw-IN              53.23      51.88 C       10  
     r:+0.71  11.58       23.85 (12.27)       37.82 (13.97)       51.88 (14.06)
 20 Barren, Brad        SO Wittenberg-OH          53.89      52.74          8  
     r:+0.68  11.11       24.24 (13.13)       38.47 (14.23)       52.74 (14.27)
 21 Byerly, Andrew      SR DePauw-IN              53.41      53.04          7  
     r:+0.70  11.25       24.61 (13.36)       38.51 (13.90)       53.04 (14.53)
 22 Knight, Rayshon     SO Allegheny-AM           54.05      53.17          6  
     r:+0.74  12.23       24.51 (12.28)       38.22 (13.71)       53.17 (14.95)
 23 Gunther, Brady      FR Hiram-LE               53.78      54.00          5  
              11.13       24.36 (13.23)       38.56 (14.20)       54.00 (15.44)
 24 Jaidhara, Shawn     JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.92      54.42          4  
     r:+0.71  11.70       24.87 (13.17)       39.29 (14.42)       54.42 (15.13)
 25 Hartman, Tyler      SO Wooster-LE             55.64      54.68          3  
     r:+0.73  11.91       25.76 (13.85)       40.30 (14.54)       54.68 (14.38)
 26 Liu, Michael        FR Oberlin-OH             55.32      55.67          2  
     r:+0.73  11.51       24.77 (13.26)       39.94 (15.17)       55.67 (15.73)
 27 Suffoletta, Drew    SO Wittenberg-OH          55.61      56.00          1  
     r:+0.74  11.73       25.48 (13.75)       40.76 (15.28)       56.00 (15.24)
Preliminaries
 28 Hull, Nicholas      SO Wooster-LE             56.50                   
 29 Liu, Jonathan       SO Oberlin-OH             56.56                   
 30 Harvey, Tucker      SO Allegheny-AM           56.90                   
 31 Street, Darien      FR Hiram-LE               58.14                   
 32 Flanagan, Connor    FR Wittenberg-OH          58.93                   
 33 Mitchell, Max       FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.52                   
 -- Locke, Thomas       SR Denison-OH             53.44         X         
 -- Novak, Nate         SR Kenyon-OH              57.22         X         
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 54.55   2/16/2018 Crile Hart, Kenyon                           
        NCAC: # 54.55   2/16/2018 Crile Hart, Kenyon                           
        NCAA: + 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  A NCAA-A Cut
                56.82  B NCAA-B Cut
                59.80  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hart, Crile         FR Kenyon-OH              55.44      54.55!B       35  
     r:+0.76  12.57       25.90 (13.33)       40.43 (14.53)       54.55 (14.12)
  2 Hopkins, Maddie     FR Denison-OH             55.81      56.10 B       31  
     r:+0.62  11.94       25.97 (14.03)       41.04 (15.07)       56.10 (15.06)
  3 Socha, Amy          FR Kenyon-OH              56.64      56.69 B       30  
     r:+0.63  12.74       26.50 (13.76)       42.30 (15.80)       56.69 (14.39)
  4 Whelan, Zoe         SO Denison-OH             56.66      56.78 B       29  
     r:+0.66  12.48       26.66 (14.18)       41.42 (14.76)       56.78 (15.36)
  5 Le, Angela          SO Denison-OH             56.40      57.04 C       28  
     r:+0.69  11.99       26.56 (14.57)       41.58 (15.02)       57.04 (15.46)
  6 Mirus, Emmerson     FR Kenyon-OH              56.72      57.43 C       27  
     r:+0.66  12.49       26.48 (13.99)       41.56 (15.08)       57.43 (15.87)
  7 Hamilton, Caylee    FR Kenyon-OH              57.45      57.65 C       26  
     r:+0.68  11.89       26.31 (14.42)       42.51 (16.20)       57.65 (15.14)
  8 Cook, Myanna        FR Kenyon-OH              57.66      57.76 C       25  
     r:+0.73  12.50       27.03 (14.53)       42.45 (15.42)       57.76 (15.31)
  9 Ferguson-Nguyen, P  SO Kenyon-OH              57.89      58.11 C       24  
     r:+0.69  12.53       27.15 (14.62)       42.65 (15.50)       58.11 (15.46)
B - Final
 10 Woods, Mary         JR DePauw-IN              57.90      57.44 C       22  
     r:+0.74  12.33       26.43 (14.10)       42.44 (16.01)       57.44 (15.00)
 11 Mansfield, Tyler    SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.15      58.29 C       19  
     r:+0.65  12.25       27.09 (14.84)       42.67 (15.58)       58.29 (15.62)
 12 Layde, Maggie       SR Wooster-LE             58.91      58.33 C       18  
     r:+0.84  13.28       27.36 (14.08)       43.70 (16.34)       58.33 (14.63)
 13 Verardi, Anna       FR Allegheny-AM           59.41      58.36 C       17  
     r:+0.68  12.89       27.49 (14.60)       43.57 (16.08)       58.36 (14.79)
 14 Sturonas, Kalla     JR Wooster-LE             59.42      58.50 C       16  
     r:+0.76  12.90       27.49 (14.59)       43.18 (15.69)       58.50 (15.32)
 15 Tallen, Alison      FR DePauw-IN              58.91      58.85 C       15  
     r:+0.76  12.58       27.29 (14.71)       42.88 (15.59)       58.85 (15.97)
 16 Bowers, Anne        FR Wooster-LE           1:00.27      59.76 C       14  
     r:+0.73  13.93       27.84 (13.91)       44.51 (16.67)       59.76 (15.25)
 17 Verardi, Aimee      FR Allegheny-AM         1:00.61    1:00.00         13  
     r:+0.69  13.02       28.19 (15.17)       44.04 (15.85)     1:00.00 (15.96)
 18 Petruzzi, Sami      SR Wittenberg-OH        1:00.74    1:00.33         12  
     r:+0.71  13.20       28.50 (15.30)       44.38 (15.88)     1:00.33 (15.95)
C - Final
 19 Jorn, Leah          FR Wooster-LE           1:00.99      59.32 C       10  
     r:+0.73  12.93       27.82 (14.89)       43.38 (15.56)       59.32 (15.94)
 20 Waters, Tesla       FR Oberlin-OH           1:01.55      59.51 C        8  
     r:+0.74  12.79       27.27 (14.48)       42.94 (15.67)       59.51 (16.57)
 21 Mayio, Liz          SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.17    1:00.44          7  
     r:+0.72  13.40       28.49 (15.09)       44.96 (16.47)     1:00.44 (15.48)
 22 Tobler, Rachel      FR Allegheny-AM         1:02.91    1:01.73          6  
     r:+0.73  14.33       29.51 (15.18)       45.52 (16.01)     1:01.73 (16.21)
 23 Lang, Ellisa        FR Oberlin-OH           1:01.88    1:02.17          5  
     r:+0.77  14.05       29.11 (15.06)       46.24 (17.13)     1:02.17 (15.93)
 24 Fulmer, Emily       FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.76    1:02.99          4  
     r:+0.80  14.24       29.03 (14.79)       46.63 (17.60)     1:02.99 (16.36)
 25 Gillum, Jackie      SR DePauw-IN            1:06.13    1:04.56          3  
     r:+0.83  13.90       29.80 (15.90)       47.15 (17.35)     1:04.56 (17.41)
 26 Brubaker, Sara      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.21    1:07.16          2  
     r:+0.76  13.97       30.69 (16.72)       50.19 (19.50)     1:07.16 (16.97)
 27 Daniels, Sierra     JR Hiram-LE             1:08.69    1:07.34          1  
     r:+0.83  14.69       31.65 (16.96)       49.15 (17.50)     1:07.34 (18.19)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: + 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.89  A NCAA-A Cut
                1:40.24  B NCAA-B Cut
                1:45.25  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horton, Drake       FR Denison-OH           1:39.08    1:38.11 B       35  
     r:+0.69  23.13       48.08 (24.95)     1:12.97 (24.89)     1:38.11 (25.14)
  2 McHugh, Matt        SO Denison-OH           1:39.90    1:39.76 B       31  
     r:+0.70  22.95       48.58 (25.63)     1:14.43 (25.85)     1:39.76 (25.33)
  3 Gelwicks, Cameron   JR Wooster-LE           1:39.97    1:39.99 B       30  
     r:+0.71  23.47       48.93 (25.46)     1:14.50 (25.57)     1:39.99 (25.49)
  4 Desmet, P.J.        SO Denison-OH           1:40.55    1:40.02 B       29  
     r:+0.77  23.58       49.16 (25.58)     1:14.88 (25.72)     1:40.02 (25.14)
  5 Shields, Reilly     SO Kenyon-OH            1:40.18    1:40.12 B       28  
     r:+0.63  23.17       48.73 (25.56)     1:14.33 (25.60)     1:40.12 (25.79)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron    SR Denison-OH           1:41.06    1:40.18 B       27  
     r:+0.77  23.82       49.18 (25.36)     1:14.61 (25.43)     1:40.18 (25.57)
  7 Rumpit, Connor      SO Kenyon-OH            1:41.55    1:40.51 C       26  
     r:+0.70  23.48       48.67 (25.19)     1:14.61 (25.94)     1:40.51 (25.90)
  8 Wagner, Zach        SR Denison-OH           1:40.37    1:40.64 C       25  
     r:+0.63  23.19       48.69 (25.50)     1:14.21 (25.52)     1:40.64 (26.43)
  9 Froemming, Nichola  SO Denison-OH           1:41.14    1:40.98 C       24  
     r:+0.76  23.71       49.27 (25.56)     1:15.23 (25.96)     1:40.98 (25.75)
B - Final
 10 Hagemeister, Tim    FR Kenyon-OH            1:41.61    1:40.33 C       22  
     r:+0.71  23.92       49.24 (25.32)     1:14.78 (25.54)     1:40.33 (25.55)
 11 Baker, James        SO Denison-OH           1:41.83    1:40.53 C       19  
     r:+0.79  24.30       50.10 (25.80)     1:15.30 (25.20)     1:40.53 (25.23)
 12 Swieter, Kurt       SR DePauw-IN            1:42.39    1:41.21 C       18  
     r:+0.72  23.74       49.26 (25.52)     1:15.22 (25.96)     1:41.21 (25.99)
 13 Fischer, Fielding   FR Kenyon-OH            1:42.08    1:41.55 C       17  
     r:+0.75  23.85       49.75 (25.90)     1:15.85 (26.10)     1:41.55 (25.70)
 14 Burdick, Ben        SR Denison-OH           1:41.69    1:41.82 C       16  
     r:+0.78  23.75       49.74 (25.99)     1:15.84 (26.10)     1:41.82 (25.98)
 15 Pircon, Adam        JR DePauw-IN            1:43.16    1:42.74 C       15  
     r:+0.76  24.12       49.98 (25.86)     1:16.00 (26.02)     1:42.74 (26.74)
 16 Campbell, Ryan      JR Wooster-LE           1:42.47    1:43.05 C       14  
     r:+0.84  24.27       50.46 (26.19)     1:17.17 (26.71)     1:43.05 (25.88)
 17 Slaughter, Wesley   FR Wabash-IN            1:43.51    1:43.78 C       13  
     r:+0.69  23.95       50.30 (26.35)     1:17.47 (27.17)     1:43.78 (26.31)
 18 Dooley, Liam        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:43.77    1:44.00 C       12  
     r:+0.77  24.21       50.44 (26.23)     1:17.16 (26.72)     1:44.00 (26.84)
C - Final
 19 Serf, Will          SO DePauw-IN            1:45.15    1:42.50 C       10  
     r:+0.69  23.53       49.73 (26.20)     1:16.44 (26.71)     1:42.50 (26.06)
 20 Sheridan, Kevin     SO Wabash-IN            1:44.41    1:43.80 C        8  
     r:+0.76  23.86       49.99 (26.13)     1:17.29 (27.30)     1:43.80 (26.51)
 21 Koch, Max           JR Wooster-LE           1:43.88    1:43.92 C        7  
     r:+0.76  24.04       50.20 (26.16)     1:17.45 (27.25)     1:43.92 (26.47)
 22 Freund, David       SR DePauw-IN            1:46.29    1:44.76 C        6  
     r:+0.75  24.35       50.94 (26.59)     1:17.79 (26.85)     1:44.76 (26.97)
 23 Carpenter, Weston   JR Kenyon-OH            1:45.46    1:44.87 C        5  
     r:+0.70  23.35       49.73 (26.38)     1:17.18 (27.45)     1:44.87 (27.69)
 24 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SO DePauw-IN            1:45.47    1:44.94 C        4  
     r:+0.72  24.30       50.58 (26.28)     1:17.75 (27.17)     1:44.94 (27.19)
 25 Foss, Wyatt         FR Wooster-LE           1:45.46    1:45.06 C        3  
     r:+0.78  24.31       50.96 (26.65)     1:18.09 (27.13)     1:45.06 (26.97)
 26 Stuntzner-Gibson,   SO Allegheny-AM         1:46.31    1:46.44          2  
     r:+0.69  24.56       51.71 (27.15)     1:19.47 (27.76)     1:46.44 (26.97)
 27 Sarkari, Farzad     FR Oberlin-OH           1:46.95    1:47.44          1  
     r:+0.74  25.07       51.60 (26.53)     1:19.14 (27.54)     1:47.44 (28.30)
Preliminaries
 28 Young, Nick         FR Wabash-IN            1:47.47                   
 29 Butt, Josh          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:47.93                   
 30 Lieser, Adam        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:49.41                   
 31 Jordan, Brian       SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:49.55                   
 32 Bell, Tyler         FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:49.81                   
 33 Angeli, Nick        SO Wittenberg-OH        1:50.03                   
 34 Merchbaker, Dougla  FR Allegheny-AM         1:50.96                   
 35 Strayer, Austin     SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:53.38                   
 36 Naughton, Mac       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:13.78                   
 37 Bentkowski, Brett   FR Hiram-LE             2:14.28                   
 -- Josephson, Fritz    SR Kenyon-OH            1:44.42         X         
 -- Frech, Jake         FR DePauw-IN            1:44.95         X         
 -- Werthmann, Emmett   SR Wooster-LE           1:48.67         X         
 -- Spencer, John       FR Denison-OH           1:46.28         X         
 -- Schurig, Aidan      SO DePauw-IN                                      
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAC: # 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAA: + 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.34  A NCAA-A Cut
                1:52.56  B NCAA-B Cut
                1:58.50  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orbach-Mandel, Han  JR Kenyon-OH            1:50.05    1:49.14 B       35  
     r:+0.77  25.97       53.55 (27.58)     1:21.26 (27.71)     1:49.14 (27.88)
  2 Wilson, Abby        JR Kenyon-OH            1:52.77    1:51.21 B       31  
     r:+0.75  26.18       54.34 (28.16)     1:22.64 (28.30)     1:51.21 (28.57)
  3 Wickman, Logan      FR Denison-OH           1:53.35    1:52.92 C       30  
     r:+0.75  26.44       55.27 (28.83)     1:24.23 (28.96)     1:52.92 (28.69)
  4 Chiappe, Mia        FR Denison-OH           1:53.24    1:53.50 C       29  
     r:+0.74  26.08       54.89 (28.81)     1:23.86 (28.97)     1:53.50 (29.64)
  5 Toscos, Zoe         SO Kenyon-OH            1:54.17    1:54.16 C       28  
     r:+0.82  26.07       54.96 (28.89)     1:24.50 (29.54)     1:54.16 (29.66)
  6 Fikse, Emma         JR Wooster-LE           1:55.68    1:54.19 C       27  
     r:+0.80  26.88       55.84 (28.96)     1:25.23 (29.39)     1:54.19 (28.96)
  7 Westover, Maddie    JR Kenyon-OH            1:57.10    1:54.89 C       26  
     r:+0.78  26.89       55.76 (28.87)     1:25.36 (29.60)     1:54.89 (29.53)
  8 Padrutt, Sarah      SR Wooster-LE           1:57.63    1:56.09 C       25  
     r:+0.85  26.49       55.74 (29.25)     1:26.11 (30.37)     1:56.09 (29.98)
  9 Neff, Olivia        SO DePauw-IN            1:56.75    1:57.83 C       24  
     r:+0.76  26.98       56.15 (29.17)     1:26.51 (30.36)     1:57.83 (31.32)
B - Final
 10 Farley, Miranda     SO Allegheny-AM         1:57.94    1:56.82 C       22  
     r:+0.81  26.78       55.94 (29.16)     1:26.19 (30.25)     1:56.82 (30.63)
 11 Graves, Rachel      FR DePauw-IN            1:57.76    1:57.17 C       19  
     r:+0.79  27.02       56.84 (29.82)     1:27.22 (30.38)     1:57.17 (29.95)
 12 Riley-Dipaolo, Lex  FR Wooster-LE           1:58.96    1:57.22 C       18  
     r:+0.73  27.36       56.86 (29.50)     1:26.88 (30.02)     1:57.22 (30.34)
 13 Kacmarek, Nell      SO Wooster-LE           1:58.85    1:58.19 C       17  
     r:+0.75  27.49       57.32 (29.83)     1:27.74 (30.42)     1:58.19 (30.45)
 14 Dapore, Ash         FR DePauw-IN            2:01.06    1:59.70         16  
     r:+0.75  27.45       58.27 (30.82)     1:29.86 (31.59)     1:59.70 (29.84)
 15 Pearson, Avery      SO Wooster-LE           2:01.23    1:59.94         15  
     r:+0.76  27.54       57.68 (30.14)     1:29.00 (31.32)     1:59.94 (30.94)
 16 Rodriguez, McClare  SO Allegheny-AM         1:57.64    2:00.44         14  
     r:+0.79  27.48       57.46 (29.98)     1:28.82 (31.36)     2:00.44 (31.62)
 17 Banta-Long, Marita  SO Wittenberg-OH        2:00.06    2:00.81         13  
     r:+0.77  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:29.10 (31.69)     2:00.81 (31.71)
 18 Wagenbrenner, Magg  FR DePauw-IN            2:01.68    2:01.79         12  
     r:+0.78  27.56       58.38 (30.82)     1:29.70 (31.32)     2:01.79 (32.09)
C - Final
 19 Codner, Alyson      SO Allegheny-AM         2:02.14    2:00.52         10  
     r:+0.86  28.23       58.53 (30.30)     1:29.64 (31.11)     2:00.52 (30.88)
 20 Dalgleish, Sarah    SO Oberlin-OH           2:02.28    2:00.55          8  
     r:+0.79  28.10       58.32 (30.22)     1:29.39 (31.07)     2:00.55 (31.16)
 21 Bulchik, Grace      SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:05.89    2:04.87          7  
     r:+0.76  29.03     1:01.28 (32.25)     1:33.97 (32.69)     2:04.87 (30.90)
 22 Niemeyer, Alexandr  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:06.40    2:05.99          6  
     r:+0.85  29.32     1:00.94 (31.62)     1:33.49 (32.55)     2:05.99 (32.50)
 23 Jaczkowski, Jillia  FR Oberlin-OH           2:07.51    2:08.26          5  
     r:+0.85  29.55     1:01.29 (31.74)     1:34.38 (33.09)     2:08.26 (33.88)
 24 Blake, Alyssa       FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:10.64    2:10.67          4  
     r:+0.81  29.78     1:01.74 (31.96)     1:35.95 (34.21)     2:10.67 (34.72)
 25 Kelley, Erin        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:10.55    2:10.74          3  
     r:+0.85  29.65     1:02.26 (32.61)     1:36.92 (34.66)     2:10.74 (33.82)
 26 Montgomery, Rachel  SO Allegheny-AM         2:12.18    2:11.57          2  
     r:+0.85  30.16     1:03.45 (33.29)     1:37.82 (34.37)     2:11.57 (33.75)
 27 Best, Mallory       FR Hiram-LE             2:14.14    2:15.37          1  
              30.02     1:03.86 (33.84)     1:39.80 (35.94)     2:15.37 (35.57)
Preliminaries
 -- Desai, Kanchi       SR Kenyon-OH            1:54.26         X         
 -- Johns, Elise        SR DePauw-IN            2:09.93         X         
 -- Hokanson, Elise     FR Kenyon-OH                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAC: # 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAA: + 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  A NCAA-A Cut
                56.28  B NCAA-B Cut
                59.09  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McManus, Sam        SR DePauw-IN              55.98      54.95 B       35  
     r:+0.73  12.18       25.94 (13.76)       40.32 (14.38)       54.95 (14.63)
  2 Jones, Hunter       SO Wabash-IN              56.95      56.50 C       31  
     r:+0.71  12.74       26.25 (13.51)       41.94 (15.69)       56.50 (14.56)
  3 Fox, Kenny          JR Denison-OH             55.87      56.53 C       30  
     r:+0.66  12.08       26.53 (14.45)       41.45 (14.92)       56.53 (15.08)
  4 Allsop, Kieran      SO Kenyon-OH              57.24      56.69 C       29  
     r:+0.71  12.48       26.98 (14.50)       41.91 (14.93)       56.69 (14.78)
  5 Bellott-Mcgrath, G  SR Kenyon-OH              56.94      56.98 C       28  
     r:+0.68  12.43       26.87 (14.44)       41.78 (14.91)       56.98 (15.20)
  6 Katchur, Justin     SO Allegheny-AM           57.86      57.05 C       27  
     r:+0.64  12.70       26.76 (14.06)       42.51 (15.75)       57.05 (14.54)
  7 Law, Alexander      SO Kenyon-OH              58.01      57.34 C       26  
     r:+0.82  12.54       27.29 (14.75)       42.26 (14.97)       57.34 (15.08)
  8 Von Der Lippe, Jak  JR Denison-OH             57.02      57.67 C       25  
     r:+0.69  12.01       26.63 (14.62)       41.72 (15.09)       57.67 (15.95)
  9 Davis, Mitchell     SR DePauw-IN              57.79      58.38 C       24  
     r:+0.73  12.26       26.94 (14.68)       42.34 (15.40)       58.38 (16.04)
B - Final
 10 Ngqakayi, Aman      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.44      57.85 C       22  
     r:+0.73  12.26       27.14 (14.88)       42.39 (15.25)       57.85 (15.46)
 11 Corletti, Brian     JR Allegheny-AM           59.78      58.48 C       19  
     r:+0.63  12.66       27.34 (14.68)       42.77 (15.43)       58.48 (15.71)
 12 Smith, Kyle         SR Wittenberg-OH        1:00.08      58.71 C       18  
     r:+0.71  12.26       27.10 (14.84)       42.99 (15.89)       58.71 (15.72)
 13 Manahan, Ben        FR Wabash-IN              59.11      58.82 C       17  
     r:+0.68  12.27       27.25 (14.98)       42.67 (15.42)       58.82 (16.15)
 14 Lin, Michael        SO Oberlin-OH             58.60      59.00 C       16  
     r:+0.68  12.73       27.63 (14.90)       43.15 (15.52)       59.00 (15.85)
 15 Campbell, Griffin   JR Wooster-LE             59.78      59.32         15  
     r:+0.66  13.28       27.45 (14.17)       43.39 (15.94)       59.32 (15.93)
 16 Leary-Bignayan, Ju  SO Allegheny-AM           59.78      59.56         14  
     r:+0.63  12.46       27.38 (14.92)       43.10 (15.72)       59.56 (16.46)
 17 Klumpp, Craig       FR Wooster-LE             59.91      59.69         13  
     r:+0.62  13.52       28.10 (14.58)       44.34 (16.24)       59.69 (15.35)
 18 Naggert, Kristoph   SO Oberlin-OH           1:00.73    1:00.10         12  
              12.96       28.10 (15.14)       43.98 (15.88)     1:00.10 (16.12)
C - Final
 19 Nottage, Mitchell   FR Allegheny-AM         1:01.29    1:00.98         10  
     r:+0.66  12.90       28.09 (15.19)       44.22 (16.13)     1:00.98 (16.76)
 20 Colaiacova, Sam     JR Wabash-IN            1:02.74    1:01.32          8  
     r:+0.73  13.31       28.77 (15.46)       44.92 (16.15)     1:01.32 (16.40)
 21 Berry, Matthew      SO Oberlin-OH           1:02.18    1:01.78          7  
     r:+0.69  13.44       29.14 (15.70)       45.39 (16.25)     1:01.78 (16.39)
 22 Leftwich, Bradley   SR DePauw-IN            1:02.64    1:02.28          6  
     r:+0.69  13.34       28.89 (15.55)       45.39 (16.50)     1:02.28 (16.89)
 23 George, Luke        SR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.51    1:02.80          5  
     r:+0.70  13.66       29.58 (15.92)       46.07 (16.49)     1:02.80 (16.73)
 24 Poeting, Burke      JR Wooster-LE           1:02.48    1:02.84          4  
     r:+0.71  13.37       29.03 (15.66)       46.64 (17.61)     1:02.84 (16.20)
 25 Bowling, Reeve      JR Hiram-LE             1:03.36    1:03.32          3  
     r:+0.75  13.50       29.67 (16.17)       46.00 (16.33)     1:03.32 (17.32)
 26 Mierzejewski, Luke  SR Wooster-LE           1:05.07    1:05.09          2  
     r:+0.70  14.53       30.23 (15.70)       48.12 (17.89)     1:05.09 (16.97)
 27 Tingley, Joe        SR Allegheny-AM         1:05.41    1:05.68          1  
     r:+0.77  13.72       30.16 (16.44)       47.47 (17.31)     1:05.68 (18.21)
Preliminaries
 28 Barber, Michael     JR Hiram-LE             1:11.07                   
 -- Phillpson, Dylan    FR Wooster-LE           1:05.34         X         
 -- Alfonso, Victor     SO DePauw-IN            1:01.24         X         
 -- Liang, Benny        SO Wabash-IN                DQ                    
 -- Reid, A.J.          JR Kenyon-OH                                      
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 1:01.74   2/16/2018 Kt Kustritz, Denison                       
        NCAC: # 1:01.74   2/16/2018 Kt Kustritz, Denison                       
        NCAA: + 1:00.54        2006 Lindsay Payne, WILL                        
                1:01.79  A NCAA-A Cut
                1:04.95  B NCAA-B Cut
                1:08.55  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt        SO Denison-OH           1:02.32    1:01.74!A       35  
     r:+0.72  13.29       28.77 (15.48)       45.61 (16.84)     1:01.74 (16.13)
  2 Mesaros, Kate       SO Denison-OH           1:03.74    1:03.38 B       31  
     r:+0.80  13.70       29.71 (16.01)       47.22 (17.51)     1:03.38 (16.16)
  3 Markert, Makena     FR Kenyon-OH            1:04.12    1:03.83 B       30  
     r:+0.72  13.30       29.16 (15.86)       46.32 (17.16)     1:03.83 (17.51)
  4 Higdon, Ellen       SR Denison-OH           1:06.37    1:05.16 C       29  
     r:+0.78  13.95       30.16 (16.21)       47.71 (17.55)     1:05.16 (17.45)
  5 Stevens, Ellesse    SO Denison-OH           1:05.48    1:05.45 C       28  
     r:+0.73  14.81       30.41 (15.60)       48.56 (18.15)     1:05.45 (16.89)
  6 Nutter, Gabriella   SO Denison-OH           1:07.29    1:06.12 C       27  
     r:+0.73  13.95       30.64 (16.69)       48.11 (17.47)     1:06.12 (18.01)
  7 Woods, Mary         JR DePauw-IN            1:06.67    1:06.45 C       26  
     r:+0.75  14.38       31.03 (16.65)       48.47 (17.44)     1:06.45 (17.98)
  8 Margello, Alicia    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.81    1:07.72 C       25  
     r:+0.74  14.13       31.15 (17.02)       49.33 (18.18)     1:07.72 (18.39)
  9 Brown, Brooke       FR Wooster-LE           1:09.17    1:08.57         24  
     r:+0.71  14.51       31.92 (17.41)       49.89 (17.97)     1:08.57 (18.68)
B - Final
 10 Clough, Allison     JR Wooster-LE           1:09.36    1:08.98         22  
     r:+0.71  14.70       32.26 (17.56)       50.54 (18.28)     1:08.98 (18.44)
 11 Bermingham, Shanno  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:09.40    1:09.35         19  
     r:+0.73  15.09       32.29 (17.20)       51.48 (19.19)     1:09.35 (17.87)
 12 Carroll, Amanda     SR Allegheny-AM         1:11.25    1:09.55         18  
     r:+0.73  15.07       32.41 (17.34)       51.55 (19.14)     1:09.55 (18.00)
 13 Franzen, Kaitlin    SO Allegheny-AM         1:09.87    1:10.11         17  
     r:+0.74  15.13       32.72 (17.59)       51.12 (18.40)     1:10.11 (18.99)
 14 Mandel, Rachel      JR Wooster-LE           1:10.13    1:10.20         16  
     r:+0.73  15.44       32.17 (16.73)       51.74 (19.57)     1:10.20 (18.46)
 15 Gibson, Annelise    SO Wittenberg-OH        1:11.98    1:10.32         15  
     r:+0.82  15.08       32.59 (17.51)       51.23 (18.64)     1:10.32 (19.09)
 16 Corletti, Megan     FR Allegheny-AM         1:10.49    1:10.69         14  
     r:+0.76  15.86       33.30 (17.44)       51.94 (18.64)     1:10.69 (18.75)
 17 Poyle, Rachel       JR Oberlin-OH           1:12.34    1:11.52         13  
              15.33       32.91 (17.58)       51.92 (19.01)     1:11.52 (19.60)
 18 Collier, Claire     FR Allegheny-AM         1:13.69    1:13.85         12  
     r:+0.85  15.80       34.79 (18.99)       54.29 (19.50)     1:13.85 (19.56)
C - Final
 19 Dowd, Val           FR DePauw-IN            1:13.77    1:13.84         10  
     r:+0.73  16.35       34.93 (18.58)       54.43 (19.50)     1:13.84 (19.41)
 20 Lund, Grace         FR DePauw-IN            1:13.85    1:14.52          8  
     r:+0.75  15.54       33.86 (18.32)       53.99 (20.13)     1:14.52 (20.53)
 21 Jarvis, Abby        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:14.84    1:15.25          7  
     r:+0.80  16.60       35.72 (19.12)       55.43 (19.71)     1:15.25 (19.82)
 22 Ebel, Jackie        FR DePauw-IN            1:15.71    1:15.36          6  
     r:+0.82  17.27       35.38 (18.11)       56.10 (20.72)     1:15.36 (19.26)
 23 Webb, Breann        FR Wittenberg-OH        1:19.13    1:17.07          5  
     r:+0.79  17.62       35.98 (18.36)       56.49 (20.51)     1:17.07 (20.58)
 24 Rondinelli, Kayla   FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:25.92    1:23.10          4  
     r:+0.70  18.36       39.25 (20.89)     1:01.51 (22.26)     1:23.10 (21.59)
 25 Amato, Sabrina      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:26.08    1:25.67          3  
     r:+0.77  19.10       39.26 (20.16)     1:02.21 (22.95)     1:25.67 (23.46)
 26 Morrison, Kimmy     SO Hiram-LE             1:31.09    1:31.80          2  
     r:+0.90  19.75       43.02 (23.27)     1:07.50 (24.48)     1:31.80 (24.30)
 27 Schmidt, Jill       SO Hiram-LE             1:33.36    1:32.79          1  
     r:+0.91  20.83       44.32 (23.49)     1:09.04 (24.72)     1:32.79 (23.75)
Preliminaries
 -- Gross, Megan        SO Wooster-LE           1:16.52         X         
 -- Balon, Caleigh      SO Wooster-LE           1:14.84         X         
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 47.87   2/16/2018 Carson Clear, Denison                        
        NCAC: # 47.87   2/16/2018 Carson Clear, Denison                        
        NCAA: + 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.32  A NCAA-A Cut
                50.27  B NCAA-B Cut
                52.78  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clear, Carson       JR Denison-OH             48.81      47.87!B       35  
              11.27       22.96 (11.69)       35.31 (12.35)       47.87 (12.56)
  2 Wesseling, Jason    SR Denison-OH             50.26      49.72 B       31  
              12.11       24.47 (12.36)       37.20 (12.73)       49.72 (12.52)
  3 Swaim, Alex         SR Kenyon-OH              49.77      50.05 B       30  
              12.05       24.67 (12.62)       37.65 (12.98)       50.05 (12.40)
  4 Baturka, Ben        SO Kenyon-OH              49.62      50.64 C       29  
              12.07       24.79 (12.72)       38.08 (13.29)       50.64 (12.56)
  5 Cooper, Matthew     SR Kenyon-OH              50.65      50.80 C       28  
              12.26       24.91 (12.65)       37.99 (13.08)       50.80 (12.81)
  6 Hong, Marcus        FR Kenyon-OH              51.28      51.32 C       27  
              12.53       25.14 (12.61)       38.22 (13.08)       51.32 (13.10)
  7 Rhodes, Chaz        FR Wabash-IN              51.59      51.76 C       26  
              11.95       24.53 (12.58)       38.08 (13.55)       51.76 (13.68)
  8 Klimczak, Ben       FR Wabash-IN              52.31      52.51 C       25  
              12.36       25.43 (13.07)       39.01 (13.58)       52.51 (13.50)
  9 Dziadek, Jan        FR Wabash-IN              51.25      53.27         24  
              12.15       25.20 (13.05)       39.26 (14.06)       53.27 (14.01)
B - Final
 10 Desmet, P.J.        SO Denison-OH             52.71      49.96 B       22  
              11.62       24.03 (12.41)       37.16 (13.13)       49.96 (12.80)
 11 Comstock, Cooper    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       52.87      52.83         19  
              12.83       25.99 (13.16)       39.53 (13.54)       52.83 (13.30)
 12 Rhodes, Dakota      SR Wabash-IN              53.79      52.99         18  
              12.51       25.61 (13.10)       39.39 (13.78)       52.99 (13.60)
 13 Whitbourn, Ben      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.91      53.05         17  
              12.52       25.61 (13.09)       39.39 (13.78)       53.05 (13.66)
 14 Longan, Ian         FR DePauw-IN              53.34      53.64         16  
     r:+0.44  12.51       25.79 (13.28)       40.00 (14.21)       53.64 (13.64)
 15 Schopen, Trey       SO Wooster-LE             52.55      53.95         15  
     r:+0.10  12.64       25.78 (13.14)       39.76 (13.98)       53.95 (14.19)
 16 Johnson, Tuna       SR Wabash-IN              54.07      54.04         14  
              12.86       26.04 (13.18)       40.02 (13.98)       54.04 (14.02)
 17 Reynolds, Ric       JR Wooster-LE             54.53      54.12         13  
              13.01       26.52 (13.51)       40.57 (14.05)       54.12 (13.55)
 18 Gunther, Brady      FR Hiram-LE               54.31      54.56         12  
              13.19       26.64 (13.45)       40.83 (14.19)       54.56 (13.73)
C - Final
 19 Samuelson, Eli      SO Wooster-LE             54.74      53.79         10  
              13.29       26.61 (13.32)       40.36 (13.75)       53.79 (13.43)
 20 Smith, Ryan         SO DePauw-IN              55.00      53.83          8  
              12.13       25.14 (13.01)       39.44 (14.30)       53.83 (14.39)
 21 Pech, Matt          SR Wooster-LE             55.55      54.98          7  
              13.29       27.00 (13.71)       41.16 (14.16)       54.98 (13.82)
 22 Oss, Jordan         FR Wooster-LE             55.48      55.27          6  
              13.01       26.72 (13.71)       41.14 (14.42)       55.27 (14.13)
 23 McKeown, Jack       SO Oberlin-OH             55.49      55.41          5  
              13.00       26.60 (13.60)       41.01 (14.41)       55.41 (14.40)
 24 Flanagan, Connor    FR Wittenberg-OH          57.37      56.15          4  
              13.22       27.01 (13.79)       41.59 (14.58)       56.15 (14.56)
 25 Pierson, Hunter     SO Wooster-LE             56.96      56.80          3  
              13.53       27.73 (14.20)       42.25 (14.52)       56.80 (14.55)
 26 Merchbaker, Dougla  FR Allegheny-AM           57.21      57.06          2  
              13.29       26.99 (13.70)       42.02 (15.03)       57.06 (15.04)
 27 Planisek, Noah      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       56.92      58.06          1  
              13.71       28.00 (14.29)       43.12 (15.12)       58.06 (14.94)
Preliminaries
 28 Le, Tin             FR Allegheny-AM          J57.37                   
 29 Forbes, Jacques     JR Oberlin-OH             58.25                   
 30 Casedonte, Joe      SR Wittenberg-OH          58.33                   
 -- Riley, Jacob        SO Wabash-IN              58.01         X         
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 55.02        2018 Krile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.91        2010 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: + 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  A NCAA-A Cut
                57.18  B NCAA-B Cut
              1:00.21  C NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foley, Caitlin      JR Kenyon-OH              56.45      56.07 B       35  
              13.48       27.62 (14.14)       42.22 (14.60)       56.07 (13.85)
  2 Kirby, Casey        SO Denison-OH             57.62      56.90 B       31  
              13.25       27.33 (14.08)       42.21 (14.88)       56.90 (14.69)
  3 Le, Angela          SO Denison-OH             56.52      57.21 C       30  
              13.31       27.28 (13.97)       42.23 (14.95)       57.21 (14.98)
  4 Kurkjian, Jacq      SO Denison-OH             57.15      57.32 C       29  
              13.74       27.85 (14.11)       42.58 (14.73)       57.32 (14.74)
  5 German, Celina      FR Kenyon-OH              58.73      57.89 C       28  
              13.36       27.68 (14.32)       42.83 (15.15)       57.89 (15.06)
  6 Janvrin, Maddie     SO Allegheny-AM           59.13      58.83 C       27  
              14.02       28.63 (14.61)       43.95 (15.32)       58.83 (14.88)
  7 Tallen, Alison      FR DePauw-IN              58.20      58.84 C       26  
              13.52       27.78 (14.26)       43.15 (15.37)       58.84 (15.69)
  8 Cook, Myanna        FR Kenyon-OH              58.90      59.39 C       25  
              14.15       28.94 (14.79)       44.33 (15.39)       59.39 (15.06)
  9 Verardi, Anna       FR Allegheny-AM           59.27      59.44 C       24  
              14.01       28.94 (14.93)       44.28 (15.34)       59.44 (15.16)
B - Final
 10 Sayre, Michelle     FR Wooster-LE             59.82      58.71 C       22  
              13.90       28.58 (14.68)       43.69 (15.11)       58.71 (15.02)
 11 Langer, Hannah      FR Wooster-LE             59.74      59.42 C       19  
              13.79       28.56 (14.77)       44.11 (15.55)       59.42 (15.31)
 12 Longley, Joy        SO Wittenberg-OH        1:00.53      59.85 C       18  
              13.98       28.77 (14.79)       44.48 (15.71)       59.85 (15.37)
 13 Lund, Allison       SO DePauw-IN              59.97    1:00.21 C       17  
              13.92       28.47 (14.55)       44.23 (15.76)     1:00.21 (15.98)
 14 Keller, Julia       FR DePauw-IN            1:01.26    1:00.57         16  
              14.65       29.34 (14.69)       45.06 (15.72)     1:00.57 (15.51)
 15 Herrera, Maria      FR DePauw-IN            1:01.08    1:01.33         15  
              14.50       29.65 (15.15)       45.68 (16.03)     1:01.33 (15.65)
 16 Culbertson, Abby    FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.52    1:01.41         14  
              14.75       30.01 (15.26)       45.96 (15.95)     1:01.41 (15.45)
 17 Gallagher, Marihel  JR DePauw-IN            1:01.97    1:02.63         13  
              14.66       29.79 (15.13)       46.03 (16.24)     1:02.63 (16.60)
 18 Penn, Maddie        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.68    1:03.38         12  
              15.09       31.05 (15.96)       47.42 (16.37)     1:03.38 (15.96)
C - Final
 19 Kee, Elizabeth      JR Allegheny-AM         1:04.56    1:02.85         10  
              14.40       29.99 (15.59)       46.38 (16.39)     1:02.85 (16.47)
 20 Seymour, Kari       SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.74    1:03.55          8  
              15.26       31.13 (15.87)       47.19 (16.06)     1:03.55 (16.36)
 21 Grande, Alex        SO Oberlin-OH           1:04.45    1:04.95          7  
              15.35       31.36 (16.01)       48.25 (16.89)     1:04.95 (16.70)
 22 O'Neill, Ashley     JR Wittenberg-OH        1:07.82    1:06.48          6  
              15.91       32.36 (16.45)       49.52 (17.16)     1:06.48 (16.96)
 23 Best, Mallory       FR Hiram-LE             1:08.45    1:09.49          5  
              15.82       32.57 (16.75)       50.85 (18.28)     1:09.49 (18.64)
 24 Romagna, Kerrie     FR Hiram-LE             1:14.66    1:14.54          4  
              17.30       35.30 (18.00)       54.74 (19.44)     1:14.54 (19.80)
 25 Prentler, Nicki     FR Hiram-LE             1:16.80    1:15.90          3  
              17.66       36.69 (19.03)       56.58 (19.89)     1:15.90 (19.32)
Preliminaries
 -- Murphy, Kate        FR Wooster-LE           1:02.20         X         
 -- Haden, Paige        SO Kenyon-OH              59.56         X         
 -- Manchester, Elissa  SO Wittenberg-OH                                  
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAC: # 590.35        2002 John Hreha, ALL                             
        NCAA: + 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                425.00  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sammons, Ryder      JR Kenyon-OH             428.90     454.25 B       35  
  2 Embree, Aaron       JR Wabash-IN             391.50     405.45         31  
  3 Addy, Eric          SR DePauw-IN             398.45     403.50         30  
  4 Yuen-Schat, Joshua  SR Kenyon-OH             361.95     380.35         29  
  5 Serbin, Trey           Ohio Wesleyan-OH      292.05     311.20         28  
  6 Pietrzycki, Hunter  FR Allegheny-AM          287.50     284.30         27  
  7 Nelson, Devin       SO Allegheny-AM          226.70     245.80         26  
  8 Bai, Barry          SO Kenyon-OH             238.95     243.80         25  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. Kenyon College                     1252   2. Denison University                 1171
  3. College of Wooster                737.5   4. DePauw University                 714.5
  5. Allegheny College                   596   6. Ohio Wesleyan University            520
  7. Oberlin College                     381   8. Wittenberg University               320
  9. Hiram College                       216                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. Denison University               1284.5   2. Kenyon College                   1278.5
  3. DePauw University                 752.5   4. Wabash College                      716
  5. College of Wooster                  526   6. Ohio Wesleyan University            499
  7. Allegheny College                   386   8. Oberlin College                     268
  9. Wittenberg University             250.5  10. Hiram College                       161