Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Oct 12
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 5th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 13
10 a.m. / 5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 20
1 p.m.
at Eastern Michigan L, 156-133
in Ypsilanti, Mich.
Fri Nov 02
6 p.m.
at Ohio State L, 224-75
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 03
1 p.m.
Xavier L, 140-122
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 10
11 a.m.
Kenyon W, 168-132
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Nov 29
10 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 30
10 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
10 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 12
3 p.m.
at Univ. of Indianapolis/Carson-Newman Tri-Meet
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 18
4 p.m.
Pittsburgh
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
1 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
10 a.m.
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 13
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 14
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
12:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
Sat Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
Wed Mar 20
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 21
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2018 03:12 PM
                   Denison University vs. Xavier University                    
            Trumbull Aquatics Center - Denison University - 11/3/18            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:40.76        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Kirby                      
        Pool: * 1:41.18        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Markert, Mirus, Orbach-Mandel               
                1:36.75  D1-A
                1:37.39  D1-B
                1:45.35  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   1:44.14    1:46.51         11  
     1) Fort, Ali M                     2) Schaeffer, Lydia D             
     3) Gaertner, Caroline F            4) Conners, Emily A               
                  27.24       57.50 (30.26)     1:23.17 (25.67)     1:46.51 (23.34)
  2 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:48.61          4  
     1) Hsu, Erica                      2) Mesaros, Kate M                
     3) Whelan, Zoe T                   4) Lantry, Olivia E               
                  28.64       57.72 (29.08)     1:23.86 (26.14)     1:48.61 (24.75)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                   1:47.77    1:50.34          2  
     1) Dicus, Laura A                  2) Herman, Alison R               
     3) Gaertner, Lorelei L             4) Vozar, Tianna A                
                  28.39     1:00.29 (31.90)     1:26.55 (26.26)     1:50.34 (23.79)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT    1:50.98        
     1) Swanson, Olivia L               2) Lehman, Marie C                
     3) Wright, Eiliana                 4) Nutter, Gabriella              
                  28.50       59.43 (30.93)     1:26.61 (27.18)     1:50.98 (24.37)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:52.61        
     1) St John, Julia M                2) Morrison, Michaela             
     3) Taylor, Becca S                 4) Crawford, Spencer N            
                  29.36     1:00.39 (31.03)     1:27.85 (27.46)     1:52.61 (24.76)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'D'                   1:49.72   x1:53.39        
     1) Drew, Riece C                   2) Harris, Kelly E                
     3) Wilkes, Jenna M                 4) Cummins, Maureen E             
                  28.90     1:01.04 (32.14)     1:34.87 (33.83)     1:53.39 (18.52)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X1:53.79        
     1) Rusinko, Hannah E               2) Byerly, Kaila M                
     3) Colville, Caroline M            4) Noetzel, Karly C               
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:28.81 (27.30)     1:53.79 (24.98)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Le, Angela K                    2) Kustritz, Kt S                 
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R               4) Kirby, Casey N                 
                  26.90       55.08 (28.18)     1:20.10 (25.02)          DQ (23.85)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                   1:49.03         DQ        
     1) Locker, Anne E                  2) White, Sam L                   
     3) Cummins, Anne M                 4) Garner, Abby C                 
                  28.77     1:01.04 (32.27)     1:27.06 (26.02)          DQ (24.73)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:28.08        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Fox, Senior                  
        Pool: * 1:29.15        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Fox, Marsden-Readford, Senior              
                1:24.56  D1-A
                1:25.33  D1-B
                1:31.17  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:32.84         11  
     1) Clear, Carson S                 2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan          
     3) Fox, Kenny A                    4) Horton, Drake E                
                  24.14       49.57 (25.43)     1:12.03 (22.46)     1:32.84 (20.81)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   1:33.42    1:33.75          4  
     1) Sironen, Alex J                 2) Dyer, Matthew S                
     3) Abboud, Brandon A               4) Quon, Ben B                    
                  24.06       50.14 (26.08)     1:12.63 (22.49)     1:33.75 (21.12)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:35.59          2  
     1) Wang, Bebe B                    2) Kurleto, Piotr O               
     3) Weicht, Brett T                 4) Senior, Kymani E               
                  24.97       52.26 (27.29)     1:14.66 (22.40)     1:35.59 (20.93)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:35.86        
     1) Jo, Samuel I                    2) O'Malley, Sam C                
     3) McHugh, Matt F                  4) Verstandig, Kyle J             
                  24.54       51.56 (27.02)     1:14.47 (22.91)     1:35.86 (21.39)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:37.23        
     1) Picozzi, Liam H                 2) Gaumer, Peyton R               
     3) Williams, Mitch M               4) Kelly, Christien               
                  24.61       52.69 (28.08)     1:15.82 (23.13)     1:37.23 (21.41)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   1:37.64    1:37.90        
     1) Baldwin, Chase B                2) Weese, Cameron N               
     3) Clark, Landon L                 4) Bunnell, David T               
                  25.10       52.94 (27.84)     1:16.24 (23.30)     1:37.90 (21.66)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X1:38.69        
     1) Froemming, Nicholas R           2) Von Der Lippe, Jake E          
     3) Bevill, Ethan                   4) Sternberg, Max B               
                  25.06       53.19 (28.13)     1:16.44 (23.25)     1:38.69 (22.25)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                   1:35.22         DQ        
     1) Johanns, Sam R                  2) Coomler, Noah G                
     3) Lundal, Roark D                 4) Hernandez, Enrique             
                  24.21       51.91 (27.70)     1:14.80 (22.89)          DQ (20.86)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 10:06.87        2001 Tamara Carty, DEN                         
        Pool: *  9:59.53        2015 Amanda Richey, PITT                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT   10:33.46          9  
                  28.93     1:00.56 (31.63)     1:32.51 (31.95)     2:04.35 (31.84)
        2:35.89 (31.54)     3:07.47 (31.58)     3:39.39 (31.92)     4:11.24 (31.85)
        4:43.33 (32.09)     5:15.46 (32.13)     5:47.47 (32.01)     6:19.63 (32.16)
        6:51.70 (32.07)     7:23.83 (32.13)     7:55.94 (32.11)     8:27.99 (32.05)
        8:59.96 (31.97)     9:31.83 (31.87)    10:03.07 (31.24)    10:33.46 (30.39)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT   10:34.99          4  
                  30.01     1:02.10 (32.09)     1:34.27 (32.17)     2:06.39 (32.12)
        2:38.55 (32.16)     3:10.46 (31.91)     3:42.65 (32.19)     4:14.98 (32.33)
        4:47.20 (32.22)     5:19.52 (32.32)     5:51.52 (32.00)     6:23.97 (32.45)
        6:56.10 (32.13)     7:28.26 (32.16)     8:00.30 (32.04)     8:32.23 (31.93)
        9:03.25 (31.02)     9:34.16 (30.91)    10:04.69 (30.53)    10:34.99 (30.30)
  3 Kauffeld, Emma C       XU-OH               10:35.94   10:36.88          3  
                  29.39     1:01.31 (31.92)     1:33.21 (31.90)     2:05.36 (32.15)
        2:37.33 (31.97)     3:09.50 (32.17)     3:41.61 (32.11)     4:13.85 (32.24)
        4:46.45 (32.60)     5:18.45 (32.00)     5:50.27 (31.82)     6:22.22 (31.95)
        6:54.40 (32.18)     7:26.39 (31.99)     7:58.59 (32.20)     8:30.82 (32.23)
        9:02.72 (31.90)     9:34.58 (31.86)    10:05.95 (31.37)    10:36.88 (30.93)
  4 Baldwin, Tilly M       XU-OH               10:37.78   10:37.37          2  
                  29.06     1:00.81 (31.75)     1:32.76 (31.95)     2:04.81 (32.05)
        2:37.34 (32.53)     3:09.68 (32.34)     3:41.95 (32.27)     4:14.32 (32.37)
        4:46.60 (32.28)     5:18.99 (32.39)     5:51.03 (32.04)     6:23.05 (32.02)
        6:55.48 (32.43)     7:27.58 (32.10)     7:59.57 (31.99)     8:31.52 (31.95)
        9:03.55 (32.03)     9:35.25 (31.70)    10:06.88 (31.63)    10:37.37 (30.49)
  5 Kerr, Kathleen R       XU-OH               11:01.26   10:59.61          1  
                  29.50     1:01.76 (32.26)     1:34.72 (32.96)     2:07.77 (33.05)
        2:40.73 (32.96)     3:13.27 (32.54)     3:45.77 (32.50)     4:18.43 (32.66)
        4:50.90 (32.47)     5:23.41 (32.51)     5:55.99 (32.58)     6:28.70 (32.71)
        7:01.81 (33.11)     7:34.95 (33.14)     8:08.22 (33.27)     8:41.85 (33.63)
        9:15.40 (33.55)     9:49.25 (33.85)    10:24.61 (35.36)    10:59.61 (35.00)
  6 Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT   11:00.48        
                  30.50     1:03.33 (32.83)     1:36.63 (33.30)     2:09.84 (33.21)
        2:43.00 (33.16)     3:16.20 (33.20)     3:49.17 (32.97)     4:22.18 (33.01)
        4:55.46 (33.28)     5:28.88 (33.42)     6:02.08 (33.20)     6:35.63 (33.55)
        7:08.96 (33.33)     7:42.36 (33.40)     8:15.85 (33.49)     8:49.18 (33.33)
        9:22.34 (33.16)     9:55.28 (32.94)    10:28.28 (33.00)    11:00.48 (32.20)
  7 Lenz, Sydney A         Denison-OH                NT  x11:07.31        
                  30.33     1:03.12 (32.79)     1:36.10 (32.98)     2:09.18 (33.08)
        2:42.07 (32.89)     3:15.28 (33.21)     3:48.74 (33.46)     4:22.03 (33.29)
        4:55.50 (33.47)     5:28.96 (33.46)     6:02.59 (33.63)     6:36.12 (33.53)
        7:09.93 (33.81)     7:43.71 (33.78)     8:17.70 (33.99)     8:51.68 (33.98)
        9:25.89 (34.21)     9:59.88 (33.99)    10:34.08 (34.20)    11:07.31 (33.23)
 -- Fierstos, Abby B       Denison-OH                NT  X10:58.48        
                  30.34     1:03.23 (32.89)     1:36.27 (33.04)     2:09.56 (33.29)
        2:42.53 (32.97)     3:15.68 (33.15)     3:48.36 (32.68)     4:21.22 (32.86)
        4:54.47 (33.25)     5:28.01 (33.54)     6:01.11 (33.10)     6:34.52 (33.41)
        7:07.74 (33.22)     7:41.09 (33.35)     8:14.22 (33.13)     8:47.70 (33.48)
        9:21.05 (33.35)     9:54.18 (33.13)    10:27.33 (33.15)    10:58.48 (31.15)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 9:05.13        2013 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: * 9:20.29        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew A      Denison-OH                NT    9:28.22          9  
                  26.20       54.50 (28.30)     1:23.04 (28.54)     1:51.82 (28.78)
        2:20.93 (29.11)     2:49.96 (29.03)     3:18.94 (28.98)     3:47.94 (29.00)
        4:16.82 (28.88)     4:45.73 (28.91)     5:14.43 (28.70)     5:42.92 (28.49)
        6:11.42 (28.50)     6:39.96 (28.54)     7:08.49 (28.53)     7:36.65 (28.16)
        8:04.96 (28.31)     8:33.51 (28.55)     9:01.80 (28.29)     9:28.22 (26.42)
  2 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    9:50.48          4  
                  26.39       55.85 (29.46)     1:25.92 (30.07)     1:56.35 (30.43)
        2:26.66 (30.31)     2:56.75 (30.09)     3:26.83 (30.08)     3:57.09 (30.26)
        4:27.08 (29.99)     4:57.14 (30.06)     5:26.85 (29.71)     5:56.88 (30.03)
        6:26.97 (30.09)     6:56.98 (30.01)     7:26.70 (29.72)     7:56.11 (29.41)
        8:25.35 (29.24)     8:54.23 (28.88)     9:22.91 (28.68)     9:50.48 (27.57)
  3 Mahoney, Nick P        XU-OH                9:52.41    9:50.88          3  
                  26.27       55.67 (29.40)     1:25.60 (29.93)     1:55.94 (30.34)
        2:26.01 (30.07)     2:56.33 (30.32)     3:26.54 (30.21)     3:56.63 (30.09)
        4:26.47 (29.84)     4:56.21 (29.74)     5:26.26 (30.05)     5:56.29 (30.03)
        6:26.18 (29.89)     6:56.11 (29.93)     7:25.95 (29.84)     7:55.62 (29.67)
        8:25.19 (29.57)     8:54.35 (29.16)     9:23.24 (28.89)     9:50.88 (27.64)
  4 Hackett, Patrick H     XU-OH                9:53.17    9:51.01          2  
                  26.81       56.22 (29.41)     1:25.86 (29.64)     1:55.46 (29.60)
        2:25.23 (29.77)     2:55.07 (29.84)     3:24.75 (29.68)     3:54.28 (29.53)
        4:23.88 (29.60)     4:53.77 (29.89)     5:23.85 (30.08)     5:54.01 (30.16)
        6:24.21 (30.20)     6:54.70 (30.49)     7:24.91 (30.21)     7:55.28 (30.37)
        8:25.59 (30.31)     8:55.48 (29.89)     9:24.07 (28.59)     9:51.01 (26.94)
  5 Berman, Jackson E      Denison-OH                NT    9:56.72          1  
                  26.89       56.12 (29.23)     1:26.30 (30.18)     1:56.44 (30.14)
        2:26.44 (30.00)     2:56.42 (29.98)     3:26.47 (30.05)     3:56.55 (30.08)
        4:26.44 (29.89)     4:56.38 (29.94)     5:26.57 (30.19)     5:56.50 (29.93)
        6:26.81 (30.31)     6:56.66 (29.85)     7:26.49 (29.83)     7:56.54 (30.05)
        8:26.66 (30.12)     8:56.92 (30.26)     9:27.21 (30.29)     9:56.72 (29.51)
  6 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT   x9:58.64        
                  26.33       55.57 (29.24)     1:25.49 (29.92)     1:55.94 (30.45)
        2:26.33 (30.39)     2:56.75 (30.42)     3:27.26 (30.51)     3:57.71 (30.45)
        4:28.40 (30.69)     4:58.87 (30.47)     5:29.37 (30.50)     5:59.99 (30.62)
        6:30.37 (30.38)     7:00.88 (30.51)     7:31.27 (30.39)     8:01.18 (29.91)
        8:31.13 (29.95)     9:00.78 (29.65)     9:30.09 (29.31)     9:58.64 (28.55)
  7 Jackson, Bradley P     XU-OH                     NT   10:19.76        
                  26.64       56.15 (29.51)     1:26.28 (30.13)     1:56.73 (30.45)
        2:27.30 (30.57)     2:57.67 (30.37)     3:28.55 (30.88)     3:59.57 (31.02)
        4:30.81 (31.24)     5:02.30 (31.49)     5:33.93 (31.63)     6:05.61 (31.68)
        6:37.80 (32.19)     7:09.54 (31.74)     7:41.53 (31.99)     8:13.88 (32.35)
        8:45.67 (31.79)     9:17.52 (31.85)     9:49.50 (31.98)    10:19.76 (30.26)
 -- Waldram, Oliver        Denison-OH                NT   X9:59.53        
                  26.73       56.09 (29.36)     1:25.95 (29.86)     1:56.12 (30.17)
        2:25.98 (29.86)     2:55.97 (29.99)     3:26.28 (30.31)     3:56.43 (30.15)
        4:26.75 (30.32)     4:56.94 (30.19)     5:27.08 (30.14)     5:57.18 (30.10)
        6:27.70 (30.52)     6:58.33 (30.63)     7:28.63 (30.30)     7:58.94 (30.31)
        8:29.72 (30.78)     9:00.78 (31.06)     9:30.93 (30.15)     9:59.53 (28.60)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
                1:43.17  D1-A
                1:47.12  D1-B
                1:47.34  D3-A
                1:52.37  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Emily A       XU-OH                1:52.97    1:53.40          9  
                  26.45       55.04 (28.59)     1:23.93 (28.89)     1:53.40 (29.47)
  2 Saugstad, Emily M      XU-OH                1:55.89    1:55.83          4  
                  27.20       56.47 (29.27)     1:26.31 (29.84)     1:55.83 (29.52)
  3 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    1:57.15          3  
                  27.51       57.06 (29.55)     1:27.30 (30.24)     1:57.15 (29.85)
  4 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT    1:57.67          2  
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)     1:27.42 (30.54)     1:57.67 (30.25)
  5 Gaguzis, Sophia S      Denison-OH                NT    1:57.79          1  
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:27.66 (29.95)     1:57.79 (30.13)
  6 Crawford, Spencer      Denison-OH                NT   x1:57.84        
                  27.83       57.97 (30.14)     1:28.52 (30.55)     1:57.84 (29.32)
  7 Garner, Abby C         XU-OH                1:56.55    1:58.17        
                  28.11       58.12 (30.01)     1:28.55 (30.43)     1:58.17 (29.62)
 -- Gullquist, Haley W     Denison-OH                NT   X2:00.61        
                  27.23       57.14 (29.91)     1:28.50 (31.36)     2:00.61 (32.11)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.13  D1-A
                1:36.32  D1-B
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT    1:42.47          9  
                  24.23       50.51 (26.28)     1:16.59 (26.08)     1:42.47 (25.88)
  2 Quon, Ben B            XU-OH                1:43.20    1:43.16          4  
                  25.08       51.83 (26.75)     1:17.72 (25.89)     1:43.16 (25.44)
  3 Ritz, Jared P          XU-OH                1:43.95    1:44.05          3  
                  24.48       51.01 (26.53)     1:17.58 (26.57)     1:44.05 (26.47)
  4 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT    1:44.44          2  
                  24.67       51.61 (26.94)     1:18.28 (26.67)     1:44.44 (26.16)
  5 Hernandez, Enrique     XU-OH                1:45.26    1:44.70          1  
                  24.66       51.87 (27.21)     1:18.68 (26.81)     1:44.70 (26.02)
  6 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT    1:44.97        
                  24.68       51.41 (26.73)     1:18.04 (26.63)     1:44.97 (26.93)
  7 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT   x1:46.71        
                  24.68       51.95 (27.27)     1:19.62 (27.67)     1:46.71 (27.09)
  8 Stroh, Daniel P        XU-OH                1:46.31   x1:48.13        
                  24.74       52.12 (27.38)     1:19.98 (27.86)     1:48.13 (28.15)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean     Denison-OH                NT   X1:47.45        
                  24.99       52.50 (27.51)     1:20.48 (27.98)     1:47.45 (26.97)
 -- Steinberg, Elliot      XU-OH                1:46.77        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                50.99  D1-A
                53.94  D1-B
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaertner, Caroline     XU-OH                  56.95      57.46          9  
                  13.94       28.02 (14.08)       42.78 (14.76)       57.46 (14.68)
  2 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT      58.24          4  
                  13.71       28.08 (14.37)       43.26 (15.18)       58.24 (14.98)
  3 Fort, Ali M            XU-OH                  57.99      58.65          3  
                  14.15       28.81 (14.66)       44.20 (15.39)       58.65 (14.45)
  4 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT    1:00.29          2  
                  14.02       29.23 (15.21)       44.82 (15.59)     1:00.29 (15.47)
  5 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT    1:01.07          1  
                  14.40       29.51 (15.11)       45.54 (16.03)     1:01.07 (15.53)
  6 Locker, Anne E         XU-OH                1:00.39    1:01.13        
                  14.38       29.59 (15.21)       45.59 (16.00)     1:01.13 (15.54)
  7 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.14        
                  14.49       29.95 (15.46)       45.81 (15.86)     1:01.14 (15.33)
  8 Drew, Riece C          XU-OH                1:00.52   x1:01.23        
                  14.71       29.76 (15.05)       45.39 (15.63)     1:01.23 (15.84)
 -- St John, Julia M       Denison-OH                NT   X1:02.20        
                  14.76       30.35 (15.59)       46.53 (16.18)     1:02.20 (15.67)
 -- Cummins, Maureen E     XU-OH                1:01.58        SCR        
 -- Katz, Ariela J         Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                45.12  D1-A
                47.27  D3-A
                47.77  D1-B
                50.13  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sironen, Alex J        XU-OH                  51.65      51.49          9  
                  12.43       25.14 (12.71)       38.62 (13.48)       51.49 (12.87)
  2 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT      52.01          4  
                  12.46       25.63 (13.17)       39.18 (13.55)       52.01 (12.83)
  3 Runyon, Nathan D       XU-OH                  52.68      52.32          3  
                  12.46       25.50 (13.04)       39.07 (13.57)       52.32 (13.25)
  4 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT      52.50          2  
                  12.31       25.37 (13.06)       39.00 (13.63)       52.50 (13.50)
  5 Johanns, Sam R         XU-OH                  52.53      52.59          1  
                  12.27       25.57 (13.30)       38.92 (13.35)       52.59 (13.67)
  6 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT      53.37        
                  12.55       25.77 (13.22)       39.54 (13.77)       53.37 (13.83)
  7 Clear, Carson S        Denison-OH                NT     x54.36        
                  12.46       26.11 (13.65)       40.49 (14.38)       54.36 (13.87)
  8 Bunnell, David T       XU-OH                  53.53     x55.03        
                  12.80       26.64 (13.84)       40.89 (14.25)       55.03 (14.14)
 -- Sternberg, Max B       Denison-OH                NT     X55.50        
                  13.16       27.00 (13.84)       41.41 (14.41)       55.50 (14.09)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                  58.79  D1-A
                1:01.13  D3-A
                1:01.84  D1-B
                1:04.79  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT    1:02.19 D3-B     9  
                  14.15       29.15 (15.00)       45.40 (16.25)     1:02.19 (16.79)
  2 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT    1:04.86          4  
                  13.95       30.30 (16.35)       47.37 (17.07)     1:04.86 (17.49)
  3 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT    1:07.01          3  
                  15.12       31.47 (16.35)       49.92 (18.45)     1:07.01 (17.09)
  4 Schaeffer, Lydia D     XU-OH                1:06.53    1:07.06          2  
                  15.26       31.23 (15.97)       49.29 (18.06)     1:07.06 (17.77)
  5 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT   x1:08.17        
                  14.54       32.17 (17.63)       50.18 (18.01)     1:08.17 (17.99)
  6 Harris, Kelly E        XU-OH                1:09.99    1:09.86          1  
                  15.71       32.70 (16.99)       51.07 (18.37)     1:09.86 (18.79)
  7 Sprague, Delaney G     XU-OH                1:10.35    1:10.18        
                  15.46       33.21 (17.75)       51.60 (18.39)     1:10.18 (18.58)
  8 White, Sam L           XU-OH                1:09.81   x1:10.58        
                  16.02       33.25 (17.23)       52.19 (18.94)     1:10.58 (18.39)
 -- Horton, Bridget R      Denison-OH                NT   X1:08.30        
                  15.68       32.38 (16.70)       50.46 (18.08)     1:08.30 (17.84)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: * 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
                51.37  D1-A
                52.11  D3-A
                54.27  D1-B
                56.23  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT      57.06          9  
                  12.31       26.91 (14.60)       41.78 (14.87)       57.06 (15.28)
  2 Dyer, Matthew S        XU-OH                  58.47      58.68          4  
                  13.33       27.38 (14.05)       43.74 (16.36)       58.68 (14.94)
  3 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT      58.98          3  
                  12.76       27.59 (14.83)       44.23 (16.64)       58.98 (14.75)
  4 Lundal, Roark D        XU-OH                  59.96    1:00.42          2  
                  13.18       28.60 (15.42)       45.18 (16.58)     1:00.42 (15.24)
  5 O'Malley, Sam C        Denison-OH                NT    1:00.98          1  
                  12.73       28.26 (15.53)       44.41 (16.15)     1:00.98 (16.57)
  6 Weese, Cameron N       XU-OH                1:01.72    1:01.59        
                  13.39       28.88 (15.49)       45.22 (16.34)     1:01.59 (16.37)
  7 Kurleto, Piotr O       Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.00        
                  13.89       29.05 (15.16)       45.74 (16.69)     1:02.00 (16.26)
 -- Von Der Lippe, Jak     Denison-OH                NT   X1:03.03        
                  14.26       29.73 (15.47)       46.63 (16.90)     1:03.03 (16.40)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: * 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
                1:53.48  D1-A
                1:56.90  D3-A
                1:59.23  D1-B
                2:05.85  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Taylor E        XU-OH                2:04.33    2:03.49 D3-B     9  
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)     1:30.79 (31.82)     2:03.49 (32.70)
  2 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT    2:07.21          4  
                  28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)     1:33.71 (33.01)     2:07.21 (33.50)
  3 Cummins, Anne M        XU-OH                2:09.59    2:10.13          3  
                  29.94     1:03.44 (33.50)     1:36.19 (32.75)     2:10.13 (33.94)
  4 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    2:11.41          2  
                  29.47     1:02.18 (32.71)     1:36.61 (34.43)     2:11.41 (34.80)
  5 Gaertner, Lorelei      XU-OH                2:13.09    2:12.08          1  
                  30.64     1:03.73 (33.09)     1:37.76 (34.03)     2:12.08 (34.32)
  6 Kauffeld, Maggie R     XU-OH                2:11.66   x2:12.80        
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)     1:38.40 (33.92)     2:12.80 (34.40)
  7 Taylor, Becca S        Denison-OH                NT    2:14.75        
                  29.65     1:03.21 (33.56)     1:37.86 (34.65)     2:14.75 (36.89)
  8 Wright, Eiliana        Denison-OH                NT   x2:15.73        
                  30.39     1:04.44 (34.05)     1:39.82 (35.38)     2:15.73 (35.91)
 -- Byerly, Kaila M        Denison-OH                NT   X2:12.73        
                  29.45     1:02.54 (33.09)     1:37.29 (34.75)     2:12.73 (35.44)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
                1:41.02  D1-A
                1:45.59  D3-A
                1:46.69  D1-B
                1:50.85  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT    1:51.80          9  
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:23.06 (28.99)     1:51.80 (28.74)
  2 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT    1:52.03          4  
                  25.72       54.54 (28.82)     1:23.02 (28.48)     1:52.03 (29.01)
  3 Clark, Landon L        XU-OH                1:54.25    1:54.90          3  
                  26.42       55.85 (29.43)     1:25.06 (29.21)     1:54.90 (29.84)
  4 Abboud, Brandon A      XU-OH                1:56.75    1:55.40          2  
                  26.01       55.46 (29.45)     1:25.24 (29.78)     1:55.40 (30.16)
  5 Reed, Matt G           Denison-OH                NT    1:55.44          1  
                  26.07       55.31 (29.24)     1:24.90 (29.59)     1:55.44 (30.54)
  6 Watko, Cothalee G      XU-OH                2:01.28    1:59.53        
                  26.46       56.63 (30.17)     1:27.35 (30.72)     1:59.53 (32.18)
  7 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.94        
                  26.25       55.82 (29.57)     1:27.14 (31.32)     1:59.94 (32.80)
  8 Hackett, Patrick H     XU-OH                1:59.70   x2:02.31        
                  27.08       58.10 (31.02)     1:29.65 (31.55)     2:02.31 (32.66)
 -- Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT   X1:56.86        
                  26.49       56.28 (29.79)     1:26.47 (30.19)     1:56.86 (30.39)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: * 23.30        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
                21.74  D1-A
                22.73  D3-A
                22.76  D1-B
                23.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Emily A       XU-OH                  23.54      23.82          9  
                  11.71       23.82 (12.11)                                        
  2 Vozar, Tianna A        XU-OH                  24.03      24.20          4  
                  11.88       24.20 (12.32)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      24.29          3  
                  11.73       24.29 (12.56)                                        
  4 Dicus, Laura A         XU-OH                  24.58      24.97          2  
                  12.20       24.97 (12.77)                                        
  5 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      25.00          0.5
                  12.12       25.00 (12.88)                                        
  5 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT      25.00          0.5
                  12.10       25.00 (12.90)                                        
  7 Lehman, Marie C        Denison-OH                NT     x25.84        
                  12.76       25.84 (13.08)                                        
 -- Spitzer, Jess L        Denison-OH                NT     X25.70        
                  12.41       25.70 (13.29)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                19.00  D1-A
                19.66  D3-A
                19.96  D1-B
                20.66  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      21.02          9  
                  10.32       21.02 (10.70)                                        
  2 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      21.50          4  
                  10.35       21.50 (11.15)                                        
  3 Geraghty, Matt J       XU-OH                  21.75      21.72          3  
                  10.65       21.72 (11.07)                                        
  4 Coomler, Noah G        XU-OH                  22.28      21.76          2  
                  10.54       21.76 (11.22)                                        
  5 Verstandig, Kyle J     Denison-OH                NT      21.78          1  
                  10.67       21.78 (11.11)                                        
  6 Kelly, Christien       Denison-OH                NT     x21.91        
                  10.59       21.91 (11.32)                                        
  7 Sironen, Alex J        XU-OH                  21.64      21.92        
                  10.63       21.92 (11.29)                                        
  8 Ritz, Jared P          XU-OH                  22.09     x22.29        
                  10.90       22.29 (11.39)                                        
 -- Weicht, Brett T        Denison-OH                NT     X21.95        
                  10.59       21.95 (11.36)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: * 50.28        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                47.35  D1-A
                49.49  D3-A
                49.51  D1-B
                51.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Emily A       XU-OH                  51.45      52.29          9  
                  12.20       25.25 (13.05)       38.83 (13.58)       52.29 (13.46)
  2 Saugstad, Emily M      XU-OH                  53.77      53.30          4  
                  12.44       25.83 (13.39)       39.70 (13.87)       53.30 (13.60)
  3 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT      53.62          3  
                  12.22       25.83 (13.61)       39.90 (14.07)       53.62 (13.72)
  4 Vozar, Tianna A        XU-OH                  53.58      53.86          2  
                  12.22       25.64 (13.42)       39.81 (14.17)       53.86 (14.05)
  5 Gullquist, Haley W     Denison-OH                NT      54.20          1  
                  12.65       26.36 (13.71)       40.44 (14.08)       54.20 (13.76)
  6 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      54.57        
                  12.56       26.29 (13.73)       40.42 (14.13)       54.57 (14.15)
  7 Garner, Abby C         XU-OH                  53.75     x54.61        
                  12.65       26.40 (13.75)       40.77 (14.37)       54.61 (13.84)
  8 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT     x56.12        
                  12.95       27.04 (14.09)       41.88 (14.84)       56.12 (14.24)
 -- Gaguzis, Sophia S      Denison-OH                NT     X54.41        
                  12.74       26.57 (13.83)       40.66 (14.09)       54.41 (13.75)
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT      46.95          9  
                  10.90       22.81 (11.91)       35.14 (12.33)       46.95 (11.81)
  2 Hernandez, Enrique     XU-OH                  47.37      47.10          4  
                  10.97       22.97 (12.00)       35.19 (12.22)       47.10 (11.91)
  3 Johanns, Sam R         XU-OH                  47.80      47.25          3  
                  11.08       23.10 (12.02)       35.34 (12.24)       47.25 (11.91)
  4 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      47.45          2  
                  10.85       22.96 (12.11)       35.47 (12.51)       47.45 (11.98)
  5 Geraghty, Matt J       XU-OH                  47.42      47.46          1  
                  11.06       23.01 (11.95)       35.35 (12.34)       47.46 (12.11)
  6 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT      48.00        
                  11.30       23.48 (12.18)       35.88 (12.40)       48.00 (12.12)
  7 Gerlach, Eric A        Denison-OH                NT     x48.11        
                  11.10       23.28 (12.18)       35.63 (12.35)       48.11 (12.48)
  8 Bunnell, David T       XU-OH                  47.98     x49.00        
                  11.28       23.70 (12.42)       36.45 (12.75)       49.00 (12.55)
 -- Klemptner, Ryan M      Denison-OH                NT     X48.88        
                  11.16       23.32 (12.16)       36.22 (12.90)       48.88 (12.66)
 -- Coomler, Noah G        XU-OH                  48.69        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1-A
                1:55.94  D3-A
                1:57.11  D1-B
                2:03.61  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Taylor E        XU-OH                2:05.00    2:04.66          9  
                  28.98     1:00.20 (31.22)     1:32.35 (32.15)     2:04.66 (32.31)
  2 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    2:07.70          4  
                  30.46     1:02.76 (32.30)     1:35.61 (32.85)     2:07.70 (32.09)
  3 Fort, Ali M            XU-OH                2:07.18    2:08.38          3  
                  30.10     1:02.88 (32.78)     1:36.44 (33.56)     2:08.38 (31.94)
  4 Horton, Bridget R      Denison-OH                NT    2:08.54          2  
                  30.96     1:03.49 (32.53)     1:36.32 (32.83)     2:08.54 (32.22)
  5 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    2:08.88          1  
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)     1:36.95 (32.80)     2:08.88 (31.93)
  6 Herman, Alison R       XU-OH                2:08.14    2:09.61        
                  30.57     1:03.23 (32.66)     1:36.68 (33.45)     2:09.61 (32.93)
  7 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT   x2:10.81        
                  29.51     1:01.96 (32.45)     1:36.63 (34.67)     2:10.81 (34.18)
  8 Drew, Riece C          XU-OH                2:10.62   x2:12.18        
                  31.63     1:05.17 (33.54)     1:38.84 (33.67)     2:12.18 (33.34)
 -- Lenz, Sydney A         Denison-OH                NT   X2:12.38        
                  32.08     1:05.80 (33.72)     1:39.52 (33.72)     2:12.38 (32.86)
 -- Locker, Anne E         XU-OH                2:12.12        SCR        
 -- Cummins, Maureen E     XU-OH                2:14.86        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:45.32        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:39.38  D1-A
                1:44.47  D3-A
                1:45.04  D1-B
                1:50.04  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT    1:50.71          9  
                  26.23       54.40 (28.17)     1:22.93 (28.53)     1:50.71 (27.78)
  2 Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT    1:52.49          4  
                  26.44       54.65 (28.21)     1:23.52 (28.87)     1:52.49 (28.97)
  3 Runyon, Nathan D       XU-OH                1:56.28    1:53.25          3  
                  26.50       54.84 (28.34)     1:23.82 (28.98)     1:53.25 (29.43)
  4 Quon, Ben B            XU-OH                     NT    1:53.43          2  
                  27.85       56.90 (29.05)     1:24.91 (28.01)     1:53.43 (28.52)
  5 Baldwin, Chase B       XU-OH                1:55.96    1:54.31          1  
                  26.92       55.76 (28.84)     1:25.09 (29.33)     1:54.31 (29.22)
  6 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT    1:56.64        
                  27.71       57.38 (29.67)     1:26.44 (29.06)     1:56.64 (30.20)
  7 Sironen, Alex J        XU-OH                1:53.87   x1:58.91        
                  27.20       57.27 (30.07)     1:28.32 (31.05)     1:58.91 (30.59)
  8 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.42        
                  27.92       58.50 (30.58)     1:29.38 (30.88)     1:59.42 (30.04)
 -- Edwards, Jacob J       Denison-OH                NT   X2:00.49        
                  28.68       58.96 (30.28)     1:29.58 (30.62)     2:00.49 (30.91)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:12.27        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
                2:06.94  D1-A
                2:12.91  D3-A
                2:13.97  D1-B
                2:21.91  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT    2:19.68 D3-B     9  
                  31.12     1:06.68 (35.56)     1:43.51 (36.83)     2:19.68 (36.17)
  2 Schaeffer, Lydia D     XU-OH                2:25.70    2:25.80          4  
                  33.23     1:10.03 (36.80)     1:47.02 (36.99)     2:25.80 (38.78)
  3 Harris, Kelly E        XU-OH                2:26.45    2:28.85          3  
                  33.75     1:11.53 (37.78)     1:50.08 (38.55)     2:28.85 (38.77)
  4 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT    2:29.04          2  
                  35.35     1:12.71 (37.36)     1:51.71 (39.00)     2:29.04 (37.33)
  5 Sprague, Delaney G     XU-OH                2:29.12    2:29.16          1  
                  34.28     1:12.17 (37.89)     1:50.50 (38.33)     2:29.16 (38.66)
  6 White, Sam L           XU-OH                2:29.77   x2:33.55        
                  34.27     1:13.59 (39.32)     1:53.60 (40.01)     2:33.55 (39.95)
  7 Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT    2:37.93        
                  35.86     1:15.95 (40.09)     1:56.97 (41.02)     2:37.93 (40.96)
  8 Lehman, Marie C        Denison-OH                NT   x2:46.20        
                  37.55     1:20.13 (42.58)     2:02.55 (42.42)     2:46.20 (43.65)
 -- Stevens, Elle S        Denison-OH                NT   X2:31.58        
                  34.43     1:13.08 (38.65)     1:52.24 (39.16)     2:31.58 (39.34)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
                1:52.94  D1-A
                1:53.85  D3-A
                1:58.43  D1-B
                2:04.80  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew S        XU-OH                2:08.62    2:08.84          9  
                  29.47     1:02.23 (32.76)     1:35.75 (33.52)     2:08.84 (33.09)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT    2:09.14          4  
                  29.62     1:02.79 (33.17)     1:36.30 (33.51)     2:09.14 (32.84)
  3 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT    2:11.66          3  
                  29.65     1:03.60 (33.95)     1:38.22 (34.62)     2:11.66 (33.44)
  4 Lane, Aidan R          Denison-OH                NT    2:14.33          2  
                  29.91     1:03.42 (33.51)     1:38.27 (34.85)     2:14.33 (36.06)
  5 Weese, Cameron N       XU-OH                2:13.00    2:15.95          1  
                  30.60     1:04.32 (33.72)     1:39.66 (35.34)     2:15.95 (36.29)
  6 Kurleto, Piotr O       Denison-OH                NT   x2:18.03        
                  31.11     1:06.62 (35.51)     1:42.68 (36.06)     2:18.03 (35.35)
  7 Steinberg, Elliot      XU-OH                2:19.53    2:23.34        
                  31.05     1:07.09 (36.04)     1:44.77 (37.68)     2:23.34 (38.57)
 -- Von Der Lippe, Jak     Denison-OH                NT   X2:17.86        
                  31.71     1:07.64 (35.93)     1:43.38 (35.74)     2:17.86 (34.48)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:36.30  D1-A
                4:45.33  D3-A
                4:47.20  D1-B
                5:00.62  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    5:09.30          9  
                  29.18     1:00.26 (31.08)     1:31.71 (31.45)     2:03.02 (31.31)
        2:34.72 (31.70)     3:06.20 (31.48)     3:37.81 (31.61)     4:09.30 (31.49)
        4:39.73 (30.43)     5:09.30 (29.57)                                        
  2 Kauffeld, Emma C       XU-OH                5:11.68    5:12.10          4  
                  29.10     1:00.73 (31.63)     1:32.59 (31.86)     2:03.99 (31.40)
        2:35.57 (31.58)     3:06.64 (31.07)     3:38.17 (31.53)     4:09.78 (31.61)
        4:41.14 (31.36)     5:12.10 (30.96)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Tilly M       XU-OH                5:14.79    5:13.58          3  
                  29.11     1:00.55 (31.44)     1:32.07 (31.52)     2:03.88 (31.81)
        2:35.70 (31.82)     3:07.53 (31.83)     3:39.60 (32.07)     4:11.23 (31.63)
        4:42.98 (31.75)     5:13.58 (30.60)                                        
  4 Kerr, Kathleen R       XU-OH                5:15.07    5:14.60          2  
                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:31.05 (31.49)     2:02.70 (31.65)
        2:34.57 (31.87)     3:06.35 (31.78)     3:38.26 (31.91)     4:10.64 (32.38)
        4:42.77 (32.13)     5:14.60 (31.83)                                        
  5 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    5:19.52          1  
                  29.84     1:01.36 (31.52)     1:33.42 (32.06)     2:05.82 (32.40)
        2:38.06 (32.24)     3:10.54 (32.48)     3:43.08 (32.54)     4:15.58 (32.50)
        4:48.03 (32.45)     5:19.52 (31.49)                                        
  6 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT    5:22.57        
                  29.06     1:01.33 (32.27)     1:33.88 (32.55)     2:06.79 (32.91)
        2:39.57 (32.78)     3:12.15 (32.58)     3:45.16 (33.01)     4:17.90 (32.74)
        4:50.51 (32.61)     5:22.57 (32.06)                                        
  7 Fierstos, Abby B       Denison-OH                NT   x5:23.04        
                  29.96     1:02.29 (32.33)     1:34.94 (32.65)     2:07.78 (32.84)
        2:40.61 (32.83)     3:13.60 (32.99)     3:46.37 (32.77)     4:19.14 (32.77)
        4:51.65 (32.51)     5:23.04 (31.39)                                        
 -- Byerly, Kaila M        Denison-OH                NT   X5:27.97        
                  30.31     1:02.12 (31.81)     1:34.35 (32.23)     2:07.18 (32.83)
        2:40.56 (33.38)     3:14.17 (33.61)     3:47.57 (33.40)     4:21.25 (33.68)
        4:55.04 (33.79)     5:27.97 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: * 4:27.55        2015 Aaron Saccurato, DEN                       
                4:12.22  D1-A
                4:20.26  D3-A
                4:23.34  D1-B
                4:33.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew A      Denison-OH                NT    4:36.82          9  
                  25.45       52.98 (27.53)     1:20.95 (27.97)     1:49.06 (28.11)
        2:17.32 (28.26)     2:45.46 (28.14)     3:13.80 (28.34)     3:42.12 (28.32)
        4:09.76 (27.64)     4:36.82 (27.06)                                        
  2 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    4:43.42          4  
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)     1:23.33 (28.74)     1:51.85 (28.52)
        2:20.49 (28.64)     2:49.00 (28.51)     3:17.53 (28.53)     3:46.22 (28.69)
        4:15.08 (28.86)     4:43.42 (28.34)                                        
  3 Hackett, Patrick H     XU-OH                4:47.06    4:46.96          3  
                  25.84       54.25 (28.41)     1:23.37 (29.12)     1:52.40 (29.03)
        2:22.14 (29.74)     2:52.09 (29.95)     3:21.90 (29.81)     3:51.70 (29.80)
        4:19.98 (28.28)     4:46.96 (26.98)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Nick P        XU-OH                4:47.49    4:47.59          2  
                  25.87       54.29 (28.42)     1:23.84 (29.55)     1:53.29 (29.45)
        2:22.48 (29.19)     2:51.70 (29.22)     3:20.99 (29.29)     3:50.33 (29.34)
        4:19.41 (29.08)     4:47.59 (28.18)                                        
  5 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    4:48.12          1  
                  26.83       56.04 (29.21)     1:25.58 (29.54)     1:55.49 (29.91)
        2:24.76 (29.27)     2:54.15 (29.39)     3:23.07 (28.92)     3:51.88 (28.81)
        4:20.68 (28.80)     4:48.12 (27.44)                                        
  6 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT   x4:52.92        
                  26.14       55.38 (29.24)     1:25.04 (29.66)     1:54.81 (29.77)
        2:24.87 (30.06)     2:54.72 (29.85)     3:24.83 (30.11)     3:54.76 (29.93)
        4:24.19 (29.43)     4:52.92 (28.73)                                        
  7 Ritz, Jared P          XU-OH                4:50.63    4:53.03        
                  26.70       56.16 (29.46)     1:25.65 (29.49)     1:55.56 (29.91)
        2:25.27 (29.71)     2:54.53 (29.26)     3:24.22 (29.69)     3:54.07 (29.85)
        4:23.72 (29.65)     4:53.03 (29.31)                                        
  8 Stroh, Daniel P        XU-OH                4:58.01   x4:58.81        
                  26.54       55.75 (29.21)     1:25.41 (29.66)     1:55.87 (30.46)
        2:26.33 (30.46)     2:56.81 (30.48)     3:27.41 (30.60)     3:58.37 (30.96)
        4:28.98 (30.61)     4:58.81 (29.83)                                        
 -- Waldram, Oliver        Denison-OH                NT   X4:51.17        
                  26.92       56.20 (29.28)     1:25.74 (29.54)     1:55.65 (29.91)
        2:25.40 (29.75)     2:54.86 (29.46)     3:24.28 (29.42)     3:54.01 (29.73)
        4:23.17 (29.16)     4:51.17 (28.00)                                        
 -- Quon, Ben B            XU-OH                4:44.63        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaertner, Caroline     XU-OH                  56.71      56.31 D3-B     9  
                  12.75       26.58 (13.83)       41.41 (14.83)       56.31 (14.90)
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      56.81          4  
                  12.14       26.29 (14.15)       42.23 (15.94)       56.81 (14.58)
  3 Hogan, Taylor E        XU-OH                  57.00      57.08          3  
                  12.60       26.76 (14.16)       42.10 (15.34)       57.08 (14.98)
  4 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT      58.09          2  
                  13.55       27.59 (14.04)       43.44 (15.85)       58.09 (14.65)
  5 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT      58.16          1  
                  12.67       27.45 (14.78)       42.79 (15.34)       58.16 (15.37)
  6 Cummins, Anne M        XU-OH                  58.85      58.68        
                                  27.82 ( )       44.00 (16.18)       58.68 (14.68)
  7 Gaertner, Lorelei      XU-OH                  59.54     x58.93        
                  12.75       27.44 (14.69)       43.15 (15.71)       58.93 (15.78)
  8 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT   x1:00.32        
                  12.48       27.83 (15.35)       43.94 (16.11)     1:00.32 (16.38)
 -- Taylor, Becca S        Denison-OH                NT   X1:00.77        
                  13.23       28.37 (15.14)       44.21 (15.84)     1:00.77 (16.56)
 -- Dicus, Laura A         XU-OH                1:01.50        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      50.51          9  
                  11.19       23.54 (12.35)       37.48 (13.94)       50.51 (13.03)
  2 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT      50.59          4  
                  11.66       23.88 (12.22)       37.36 (13.48)       50.59 (13.23)
  3 Abboud, Brandon A      XU-OH                  51.54      51.12          3  
                  10.94       23.81 (12.87)       38.44 (14.63)       51.12 (12.68)
  4 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT      51.50          2  
                  11.03       23.97 (12.94)       37.69 (13.72)       51.50 (13.81)
  5 Clark, Landon L        XU-OH                  51.72      51.96          1  
                  11.41       24.51 (13.10)       38.23 (13.72)       51.96 (13.73)
  6 Weicht, Brett T        Denison-OH                NT     x52.41        
                  11.03       24.02 (12.99)       38.04 (14.02)       52.41 (14.37)
  7 Lundal, Roark D        XU-OH                  52.39      52.47        
                  11.11       24.55 (13.44)       38.27 (13.72)       52.47 (14.20)
  8 Bunnell, David T       XU-OH                  53.07     x53.07        
                  11.28       24.63 (13.35)       38.84 (14.21)       53.07 (14.23)
 -- Reed, Matt G           Denison-OH                NT     X52.47        
                  11.39       24.49 (13.10)       38.59 (14.10)       52.47 (13.88)
 -- Runyon, Nathan D       XU-OH                  53.21        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: * 4:23.76        2016 Marysol Arce, KEN                          
                4:04.16  D1-A
                4:13.77  D3-A
                4:17.30  D1-B
                4:30.76  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT    4:34.59          9  
                  29.93     1:03.29 (33.36)     1:39.60 (36.31)     2:15.30 (35.70)
        2:54.19 (38.89)     3:33.01 (38.82)     4:04.67 (31.66)     4:34.59 (29.92)
  2 Herman, Alison R       XU-OH                4:35.86    4:34.99          4  
                  30.21     1:04.70 (34.49)     1:40.71 (36.01)     2:16.30 (35.59)
        2:54.84 (38.54)     3:33.20 (38.36)     4:04.48 (31.28)     4:34.99 (30.51)
  3 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    4:36.76          3  
                  30.05     1:04.83 (34.78)     1:40.07 (35.24)     2:14.23 (34.16)
        2:54.24 (40.01)     3:34.38 (40.14)     4:06.28 (31.90)     4:36.76 (30.48)
  4 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    4:38.38          2  
                  29.48     1:02.85 (33.37)     1:38.42 (35.57)     2:12.72 (34.30)
        2:54.07 (41.35)     3:35.92 (41.85)     4:08.00 (32.08)     4:38.38 (30.38)
  5 Kauffeld, Emma C       XU-OH                4:41.21    4:39.95          1  
                  29.85     1:04.05 (34.20)     1:41.77 (37.72)     2:17.97 (36.20)
        2:58.86 (40.89)     3:39.82 (40.96)     4:09.77 (29.95)     4:39.95 (30.18)
  6 Horton, Bridget R      Denison-OH                NT   x4:40.15        
                  30.24     1:04.83 (34.59)     1:40.57 (35.74)     2:15.12 (34.55)
        2:55.51 (40.39)     3:36.07 (40.56)     4:08.76 (32.69)     4:40.15 (31.39)
  7 Sprague, Delaney G     XU-OH                4:45.76    4:44.95        
                  30.17     1:04.93 (34.76)     1:41.33 (36.40)     2:17.86 (36.53)
        2:57.75 (39.89)     3:38.05 (40.30)     4:12.37 (34.32)     4:44.95 (32.58)
  8 Kauffeld, Maggie R     XU-OH                4:43.61   x4:45.04        
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:43.64 (38.54)     2:20.45 (36.81)
        3:00.95 (40.50)     3:41.53 (40.58)     4:14.11 (32.58)     4:45.04 (30.93)
 -- Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT   X4:54.41        
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)     1:46.00 (39.45)     2:23.97 (37.97)
        3:06.15 (42.18)     3:48.26 (42.11)     4:21.95 (33.69)     4:54.41 (32.46)
 -- Baldwin, Tilly M       XU-OH                4:46.50        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
                3:39.37  D1-A
                3:47.19  D3-A
                3:51.46  D1-B
                4:01.49  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew A      Denison-OH                NT    4:04.73          9  
                  26.24       55.92 (29.68)     1:28.25 (32.33)     2:00.12 (31.87)
        2:35.84 (35.72)     3:10.70 (34.86)     3:38.45 (27.75)     4:04.73 (26.28)
  2 Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT    4:06.65          4  
                  25.99       55.84 (29.85)     1:28.07 (32.23)     1:59.22 (31.15)
        2:34.51 (35.29)     3:10.44 (35.93)     3:39.22 (28.78)     4:06.65 (27.43)
  3 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT    4:08.28          3  
                  25.57       54.81 (29.24)     1:27.83 (33.02)     2:00.46 (32.63)
        2:36.53 (36.07)     3:12.46 (35.93)     3:40.96 (28.50)     4:08.28 (27.32)
  4 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT   x4:15.14        
                  27.40       59.14 (31.74)     1:34.65 (35.51)     2:08.36 (33.71)
        2:43.26 (34.90)     3:18.85 (35.59)     3:48.37 (29.52)     4:15.14 (26.77)
  5 Baldwin, Chase B       XU-OH                4:14.90    4:15.16          2  
                  26.67       57.66 (30.99)     1:30.20 (32.54)     2:02.81 (32.61)
        2:39.82 (37.01)     3:17.01 (37.19)     3:46.81 (29.80)     4:15.16 (28.35)
  6 Jackson, Bradley P     XU-OH                4:21.29    4:17.43          1  
                  26.35       56.81 (30.46)     1:30.57 (33.76)     2:03.39 (32.82)
        2:40.70 (37.31)     3:19.14 (38.44)     3:49.06 (29.92)     4:17.43 (28.37)
  7 Watko, Cothalee G      XU-OH                4:21.61    4:17.48        
                  26.38       56.59 (30.21)     1:29.19 (32.60)     2:02.10 (32.91)
        2:40.27 (38.17)     3:18.35 (38.08)     3:48.51 (30.16)     4:17.48 (28.97)
  8 Weese, Cameron N       XU-OH                4:18.55   x4:22.40        
                  27.06       58.75 (31.69)     1:33.74 (34.99)     2:08.37 (34.63)
        2:44.29 (35.92)     3:20.71 (36.42)     3:51.49 (30.78)     4:22.40 (30.91)
 -- Bevill, Ethan          Denison-OH                NT   X4:20.05        
                  26.83       57.42 (30.59)     1:31.10 (33.68)     2:05.00 (33.90)
        2:42.78 (37.78)     3:20.92 (38.14)     3:51.20 (30.28)     4:20.05 (28.85)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:12.49        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        Pool: * 3:22.22        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Ferguson-Nguyen, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel      
                3:14.97  D1-A
                3:16.82  D1-B
                3:29.60  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:29.80         11  
     1) Kustritz, Kt S                  2) Kirby, Casey N                 
     3) Morrison, Michaela              4) Hopkins, Maddie R              
                  25.35       52.30 (52.30)     1:17.01 (24.71)     1:44.74 (52.44)
        2:09.77 (25.03)     2:37.65 (52.91)     3:02.37 (24.72)     3:29.80 (52.15)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   3:33.68    3:31.86          4  
     1) Vozar, Tianna A                 2) Saugstad, Emily M              
     3) Garner, Abby C                  4) Gaertner, Caroline F           
                  25.25       53.43 (53.43)     1:18.46 (25.03)     1:45.90 (52.47)
        2:11.35 (25.45)     2:39.24 (53.34)     3:04.32 (25.08)     3:31.86 (52.62)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:37.02          2  
     1) Crawford, Spencer N             2) Gullquist, Haley W             
     3) Wright, Eiliana                 4) Nutter, Gabriella              
                  26.24       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.66 (25.63)     1:47.64 (53.61)
        2:13.69 (26.05)     2:43.38 (55.74)     3:08.48 (25.10)     3:37.02 (53.64)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:39.40        
     1) Wickman, Logan M                2) Gaguzis, Sophia S              
     3) Le, Angela K                    4) Noetzel, Karly C               
                  26.53       55.20 (55.20)     1:21.40 (26.20)     1:49.48 (54.28)
        2:16.02 (26.54)     2:45.19 (55.71)     3:11.29 (26.10)     3:39.40 (54.21)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                   3:38.77    3:40.98        
     1) Gaertner, Lorelei L             2) Cummins, Maureen E             
     3) Dicus, Laura A                  4) Schaeffer, Lydia D             
                  26.18       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.89 (26.31)     1:50.54 (54.96)
        2:17.44 (26.90)     2:47.00 (56.46)     3:12.53 (25.53)     3:40.98 (53.98)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   3:42.94   x3:41.83        
     1) Cummins, Anne M                 2) Drew, Riece C                  
     3) Kerr, Kathleen R                4) Wilkes, Jenna M                
                  26.49       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.14 (26.65)     1:51.95 (56.46)
        2:18.49 (26.54)     2:47.08 (55.13)     3:13.24 (26.16)     3:41.83 (54.75)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x3:44.59        
     1) Lantry, Olivia E                2) Spitzer, Jess L                
     3) Lehman, Marie C                 4) Rusinko, Hannah E              
                  26.45       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.92 (26.80)     1:51.73 (56.61)
        2:18.70 (26.97)     2:49.25 (57.52)     3:15.43 (26.18)     3:44.59 (55.34)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X3:50.64        
     1) Lenz, Sydney A                  2) Colville, Caroline M           
     3) Mesaros, Kate M                 4) Stevens, Elle S                
                  28.40       59.14 (59.14)     1:26.40 (27.26)     1:55.80 (56.66)
        2:22.15 (26.35)     2:51.10 (55.30)     3:19.30 (28.20)     3:50.64 (59.54)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:56.56        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Curtis, Barczak, Bagley, Geissinger               
        Pool: * 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
                2:51.39  D1-A
                2:52.72  D1-B
                3:03.29  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:06.00         11  
     1) Horton, Drake E                 2) Fox, Kenny A                   
     3) McHugh, Matt F                  4) Wang, Bebe B                   
                  22.56       46.53 (46.53)     1:08.61 (22.08)     1:33.23 (46.70)
        1:55.07 (21.84)     2:19.81 (46.58)     2:42.02 (22.21)     3:06.00 (46.19)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   3:06.24    3:06.30          4  
     1) Abboud, Brandon A               2) Johanns, Sam R                 
     3) Quon, Ben B                     4) Hernandez, Enrique             
                  22.90       46.72 (46.72)     1:08.86 (22.14)     1:33.02 (46.30)
        1:55.25 (22.23)     2:19.97 (46.95)     2:42.03 (22.06)     3:06.30 (46.33)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:10.43          2  
     1) Senior, Kymani E                2) Gerlach, Eric A                
     3) O'Malley, Sam C                 4) Czepukaitis, Nicholas V        
                  23.31       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.67 (22.88)     1:35.61 (47.82)
        1:58.11 (22.50)     2:23.45 (47.84)     2:46.13 (22.68)     3:10.43 (46.98)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                   3:10.69    3:10.95        
     1) Ritz, Jared P                   2) Geraghty, Matt J               
     3) Steinberg, Elliot N             4) Dyer, Matthew S                
                  22.89       48.16 (48.16)     1:10.23 (22.07)     1:35.03 (46.87)
        1:58.12 (23.09)     2:23.14 (48.11)     2:45.79 (22.65)     3:10.95 (47.81)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x3:12.08        
     1) Froemming, Nicholas R           2) Weicht, Brett T                
     3) Clear, Carson S                 4) Kelly, Christien               
                  22.73       47.01 (47.01)     1:10.28 (23.27)     1:36.12 (49.11)
        1:58.64 (22.52)     2:23.95 (47.83)     2:46.21 (22.26)     3:12.08 (48.13)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:12.59        
     1) Sigloh, Chas F                  2) Lane, Aidan R                  
     3) Picozzi, Liam H                 4) Verstandig, Kyle J             
                  23.43       49.04 (49.04)     1:11.67 (22.63)     1:37.41 (48.37)
        2:00.18 (22.77)     2:25.31 (47.90)     2:47.72 (22.41)     3:12.59 (47.28)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   3:17.41   x3:17.92        
     1) Stroh, Daniel P                 2) Clark, Landon L                
     3) Runyon, Nathan D                4) Coomler, Noah G                
                  24.16       50.52 (50.52)     1:13.92 (23.40)     1:39.55 (49.03)
        2:02.64 (23.09)     2:28.17 (48.62)     2:51.63 (23.46)     3:17.92 (49.75)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X3:17.99        
     1) Sternberg, Max B                2) Kurlich, Andrew F              
     3) Klemptner, Ryan M               4) Griffenkranz, Sean M           
                  24.02       49.89 (49.89)     1:13.48 (23.59)     1:39.49 (49.60)
        2:02.44 (22.95)     2:28.24 (48.75)     2:51.73 (23.49)     3:17.99 (49.75)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.13  D1-A
                1:36.32  D1-B
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Steinberg, Elliot N          XU-OH                     NT    1:45.84        
                  24.70       51.61 (26.91)     1:18.75 (27.14)     1:45.84 (27.09)
  2 Sigloh, Chas F               Denison-OH                NT    1:47.78        
                  24.58       51.90 (27.32)     1:19.77 (27.87)     1:47.78 (28.01)
  3 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT    1:48.16        
                  26.01       53.72 (27.71)     1:21.03 (27.31)     1:48.16 (27.13)
  4 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT    1:49.88        
                  24.75       52.60 (27.85)     1:21.17 (28.57)     1:49.88 (28.71)
  5 Berman, Jackson E            Denison-OH                NT   x1:50.04        
                  25.76       53.87 (28.11)     1:22.82 (28.95)     1:50.04 (27.22)
  6 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT   x1:52.71        
                  25.88       53.86 (27.98)     1:23.08 (29.22)     1:52.71 (29.63)
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                50.99  D1-A
                53.94  D1-B
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Maureen E           XU-OH                     NT    1:00.84        
                  29.69     1:00.84 (31.15)                                        
 -- Cummins, Anne M              XU-OH                     NT        SCR        
 -- St John, Julia M             Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                  58.79  D1-A
                1:01.13  D3-A
                1:01.84  D1-B
                1:04.79  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Elle S              Denison-OH                NT    1:08.44        
                  31.75     1:08.44 (36.69)                                        
 -- Byerly, Kaila M              Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 112  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
                1:41.02  D1-A
                1:45.59  D3-A
                1:46.69  D1-B
                1:50.85  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevill, Ethan                Denison-OH                NT    1:57.89        
                  26.55       56.65 (30.10)     1:27.27 (30.62)     1:57.89 (30.62)
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M         Denison-OH                NT      49.89        
                  24.18       49.89 (25.71)                                        
  2 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT      50.82        
                  24.05       50.82 (26.77)                                        
 -- Macmillan, Colin G           Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 -- Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
                1:52.94  D1-A
                1:53.85  D3-A
                1:58.43  D1-B
                2:04.80  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT    2:19.31        
                  30.71     1:06.32 (35.61)     1:42.83 (36.51)     2:19.31 (36.48)
 
Event 123  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierstos, Abby B             Denison-OH                NT    1:02.82        
                  29.02     1:02.82 (33.80)                                        
 
Event 124  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macmillan, Colin G           Denison-OH                NT      51.36        
                  23.93       51.36 (27.43)                                        
  2 Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT      55.50        
                  25.91       55.50 (29.59)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                45.12  D1-A
                47.27  D3-A
                47.77  D1-B
                50.13  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT      55.62        
                  27.42       55.62 (28.20)                                        
 
Event 214  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                19.00  D1-A
                19.66  D3-A
                19.96  D1-B
                20.66  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macmillan, Colin G           Denison-OH                NT      21.69        
  2 Gerlach, Eric A              Denison-OH                NT      21.80        
  3 Clear, Carson S              Denison-OH                NT      21.97        
  4 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT     x23.41        
 
Event 215  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: * 50.28        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                47.35  D1-A
                49.49  D3-A
                49.51  D1-B
                51.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Olivia L            Denison-OH                NT      54.19        
                  26.10       54.19 (28.09)                                        
  2 St John, Julia M             Denison-OH                NT      56.19        
                  27.13       56.19 (29.06)                                        
  3 Spitzer, Jess L              Denison-OH                NT      57.33        
                  27.31       57.33 (30.02)                                        
 -- Katz, Ariela J               Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 216  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomler, Noah G              XU-OH                     NT      48.25        
                  23.19       48.25 (25.06)                                        
  2 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT      49.40        
                  23.45       49.40 (25.95)                                        
  3 Berman, Jackson E            Denison-OH                NT      51.01        
                  24.69       51.01 (26.32)                                        
  4 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT      51.47        
                  24.28       51.47 (27.19)                                        
 -- Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 -- Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 -- Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 217  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1-A
                1:55.94  D3-A
                1:57.11  D1-B
                2:03.61  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Locker, Anne E               XU-OH                     NT    2:13.11        
                  31.20     1:04.81 (33.61)     1:39.10 (34.29)     2:13.11 (34.01)
  2 Cummins, Maureen E           XU-OH                     NT    2:15.70        
                  31.98     1:06.33 (34.35)     1:41.48 (35.15)     2:15.70 (34.22)
 -- Cummins, Anne M              XU-OH                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 223  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Eiliana              Denison-OH                NT    1:01.24        
                  28.62     1:01.24 (32.62)                                        
  2 Dicus, Laura A               XU-OH                     NT    1:02.06        
                  28.51     1:02.06 (33.55)                                        
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sternberg, Max B             Denison-OH                NT      54.63        
                  25.58       54.63 (29.05)                                        
  2 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT      54.90        
                  25.94       54.90 (28.96)                                        
 -- Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 226  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
                3:39.37  D1-A
                3:47.19  D3-A
                3:51.46  D1-B
                4:01.49  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT    4:14.02        
                  26.36       55.78 (29.42)     1:29.21 (33.43)     2:01.86 (32.65)
        2:38.57 (36.71)     3:15.33 (36.76)     3:45.64 (30.31)     4:14.02 (28.38)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 226                   
 
  1. Xavier University                   140   2. Denison University                  122
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 226                    
 
  1. Denison University                  176   2. Xavier University                    86