Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Fri Feb 09
7:30 PM
Chicago
vs. Denison
@ Westlake, Ohio - Paramount Tennis Club
Sat Feb 10
4:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Denison
@ North Ridgeville, Ohio - North Ridge Tennis Club
Sun Feb 11
8:00 AM
Denison
at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Fri Feb 16
4:30 PM
Northwestern Ohio
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Denison
vs. Allegheny
@ Erie, Pa. in Erie, Pa.
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Denison
vs. Indiana (PA)
@ Monroeville, Pa. Monroeville, Pa. (Club Sport & Health)
Fri Mar 02
5:00 PM
Hope
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Kalamazoo
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Mar 07
4:00 PM
Denison
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Mon Mar 19
9:00 AM
Denison
vs. Towson
@ Orlando, Fla. in Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 20
9:00 AM
Denison
vs. Colorado Col.
@ in Orlando, Fla. in Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
3:00 PM
Denison
at Fla. Southern
in Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
9:00 AM
St. Lawrence
vs. Denison
@ in Orlando, Fla. in Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 27
TBA
Denison
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Mar 31
12:00 PM
Shawnee St.
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 07
TBA
John Carroll
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Apr 10
4:30 PM
Wittenberg
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 14
10:00 AM
Denison
at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri Apr 27
TBA
Denison
vs. NCAC Championship
@ Indianapolis, Ind. in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Apr 28
TBA
Denison
vs. NCAC Championship
@ Indianapolis, Ind. in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun Apr 29
TBA
Denison
vs. NCAC Championship
@ Indianapolis, Ind. in Indianapolis, Ind.
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 16 at Kenyon Invitational TBA
  in Gambier, Ohio
Sun. 17 at Kenyon Invitational TBA
  in Gambier, Ohio
Fri. 22 at ITA Regional Tournament TBA
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 23 at ITA Regional Tournament TBA
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun. 24 at ITA Regional Tournament TBA
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Mon. 25 at ITA Regional Tournament TBA
  in Oberlin, Ohio
 
February
Fri. 9 vs. Chicago @ Westlake, Ohio - Paramount Tennis Club 7:30 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Trinity (Tex.) @ North Ridgeville, Ohio - North Ridge Tennis Club 4:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Case Western Reserve 8:00 AM
  Cleveland Skating Club
Fri. 16 Northwestern Ohio 4:30 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Fri. 23 vs. Allegheny @ Erie, Pa. 6:00 PM
  in Erie, Pa.
Sat. 24 vs. Indiana (PA) @ Monroeville, Pa. 3:00 PM
  Monroeville, Pa. (Club Sport & Health)
 
March
Fri. 2 Hope 5:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 3 Kalamazoo 2:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Wed. 7 at Ohio Wesleyan ^ 4:00 PM
  in Delaware, Ohio
Mon. 19 vs. Towson @ Orlando, Fla. 9:00 AM
  in Orlando, Fla.
Tue. 20 vs. Colorado Col. @ in Orlando, Fla. 9:00 AM
  in Orlando, Fla.
Thu. 22 at Fla. Southern 3:00 PM
  in Lakeland, Fla.
Fri. 23 vs. St. Lawrence @ in Orlando, Fla. 9:00 AM
  in Orlando, Fla.
Tue. 27 at Kenyon TBA
  in Gambier, Ohio
Sat. 31 Shawnee St. 12:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
 
April
Sat. 7 John Carroll TBA
  in Granville, Ohio
Tue. 10 Wittenberg * 4:30 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 14 at DePauw * 10:00 AM
  in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri. 27 vs. NCAC Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat. 28 vs. NCAC Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun. 29 vs. NCAC Championship @ Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event