No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 25
11:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 3rd Place
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am ET
at Hilltop Classic 5th Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am
at Wooster Invitational
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Apr 08
12:00 pm
at Marv Frye Invitational 5th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 15
12:00 pm
at All-Ohio Championship 10th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 28
1:30 pm
Denison Big Red Invitational Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 29
12:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 30
1:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 05
at NCAC Championship T-7th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat May 06
at NCAC Championship 8th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri May 12
at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Thu May 18
12:00 pm
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 25
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 26
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Schedule - Women's Track & Field (2017)

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 3 at Toy Drive Invitational 11:00 am Unscored
  in Alliance, Ohio
 
January
Sat. 21 Denison Lid-Lifter 11:00 am 2nd Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 28 at Fighting Scots Invitational 12:00 pm 2nd Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 4 Bob Shannon Invitational 12:00 pm 3rd Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 5 All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 11 at All-Ohio Championship 12:00 pm 10th Place
  in Westerville, Ohio
Fri. 17 at Ohio State Tune Up
  in Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 18 at Kenyon Classic 12:00 pm 7th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
  at Kent State Tune-Up
  in Kent, Ohio
Fri. 24 NCAC Last Chance Meet 5:00 pm Unscored
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 26 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 12:30 pm
  in Wooster, Ohio
 
March
Fri. 3 at NCAC Championship *
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 4 at NCAC Championship * 4th Place
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri. 10 at NCAA Division III Championship 3:35 pm
  in Naperville, Ill.
Sat. 11 at NCAA Division III Championship 2:00 pm
  in Naperville, Ill.
Sat. 25 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 11:00 am 3rd Place
  in Pittsburgh, Pa.
 
April
Sat. 1 at Hilltop Classic 11:00 am ET 5th Place
  in Birmingham, Ala.
  at Wooster Invitational 11:00 am
  in Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 8 at Marv Frye Invitational 12:00 pm 5th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 15 at All-Ohio Championship 12:00 pm 10th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 22 at Jesse Owens Classic
  in Columbus, Ohio
  at Kenyon Spring Invitational 6th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
Fri. 28 Denison Big Red Invitational 1:30 pm Unscored
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 29 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 12:00 pm
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun. 30 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 1:00 pm
  in Oberlin, Ohio
 
May
Fri. 5 at NCAC Championship * T-7th Place
  in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat. 6 at NCAC Championship * 8th Place
  in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri. 12 at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
  in Berea, Ohio
Thu. 18 at Great Lakes Elite Meet 12:00 pm
  in Delaware, Ohio
Thu. 25 at NCAA Division III Championship
  in Geneva, Ohio
Fri. 26 at NCAA Division III Championship
  in Geneva, Ohio
* Conference
Bold: Home event