Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2018 09:40 PM
    NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 5/16/2018 to 5/17/2018    
                 Benedetti-Wehrli Std./Jay & Dot Buikema Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           12.05      12.30Q  0.2  3 
  2 Lavey, Taylor                Ohio Norther           12.26      12.64Q -1.4  2 
  3 Wilks, Layla                 Albion                 12.33      12.67Q -2.8  1 
  4 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                 12.31      12.71q -1.4  2 
  5 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall           12.46      12.74q  0.2  3 
  6 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                  12.53      12.80q  0.2  3 
  7 Coleman, Ericka              Albion                 12.90      12.89q  0.2  3 
  8 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill                      13.03q -2.8  1 
  9 Grove, Kelsey                Heidelberg             12.62      13.21  -2.8  1 
 10 Althoff, Nicky               Washington U           13.18      13.24  -1.4  2 
 11 Kinser, Emily                Albion                 13.15      13.30  -2.8  1 
 12 Holden, Crystal              Concordia Un                      13.75  -2.8  1 
 13 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag           13.76      13.76  -2.8  1 
 14 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            14.31      14.22   0.2  3 
 15 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           13.74      14.35  -1.4  2 
 16 Pribitkin, Tesa              U. of Chicag           14.71      14.44   0.2  3 
 17 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert                       14.64  -1.4  2 
 -- McIntyre, Inga               A Running St           12.81     X13.11  -2.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           12.30      12.24  +0.0 
  2 Wilks, Layla                 Albion                 12.67      12.34  +0.0 
  3 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                 12.71      12.67  +0.0 
  4 Coleman, Ericka              Albion                 12.89      12.78  +0.0 
  5 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall           12.74      12.79  +0.0 
  6 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                  12.80      12.80  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           25.12      25.37   2.8  4 
  2 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           25.26      25.39   2.8  4 
  3 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           25.72      25.61   1.2  3 
  4 Armstrong, Kayla             Concordia Un           25.24      25.74   2.8  4 
  5 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un           25.17      25.79   2.8  4 
  6 Taylor, Hailey               Benedictine            25.70      25.92   2.8  4 
  7 Grove, Kelsey                Heidelberg             25.80      25.93   1.2  3 
  8 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill           26.09      26.01   1.2  3 
  9 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall           25.54      26.17   2.8  4 
 10 Desir, Donalda               Webster                26.45      26.17   1.0  2 
 11 Coleman, Ericka              Albion                 26.65      26.20   1.0  2 
 12 Barber, Kimberly             Albion                 26.17      26.41   1.2  3 
 13 Kinser, Emily                Albion                 26.28      26.83   1.2  3 
 14 Allen, Joselynn              Illinois Col           25.92      26.96   1.2  3 
 15 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           27.45      27.07   1.0  2 
 16 Papke, Amanda                North Park             28.71      27.14   1.7  1 
 17 Pribitkin, Tesa              U. of Chicag           30.14      29.42   1.7  1 
 18 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           29.07      29.72   1.7  1 
 19 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt              26.45      30.37   1.2  3 
 -- McIntyre, Inga               A Running St           26.71     X26.71   1.0  2 
 -- Moore, Malorie               Illinois Tra           28.70     X29.04   1.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vacaguzman, Nicole           U. of Chicag           56.29      55.92   3 
  2 Richards, Emily              Ohio Norther           56.60      56.49   3 
  3 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert            57.19      57.60   3 
  4 Armstrong, Kayla             Concordia Un           57.35      57.69   3 
  5 Spencer, Raissa              Carroll                57.48      57.85   3 
  6 Desir, Donalda               Webster                59.92      59.98   2 
  7 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert            59.72    1:01.97   3 
  8 Schumacher, Kendra           Wisconsin Lu         1:04.50    1:05.34   1 
  9 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt            1:07.25    1:08.85   1 
 -- Nichols, Angie               Exhibition           1:02.79   X1:02.36   2 
 -- Moore, Malorie               Illinois Tra         1:03.00   X1:05.21   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moravec, Emma                Marquette            2:10.95    2:12.76   4 
  2 Podosek, Joanna              Monmouth (Il         2:12.97    2:12.78   4 
  3 Callahan, Mackenzie          Northern Ill                    2:14.00   1 
  4 Ewing, Avery                 Ohio Norther         2:15.72    2:14.29   4 
  5 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         2:12.67    2:14.49   4 
  6 Bultemeyer, Evonne           Trine                2:15.41    2:15.17   4 
  7 Finegan, Nora                Northern Ill         2:12.82    2:15.45   4 
  8 Sowers, Meredith             Webster              2:19.55    2:16.60   3 
  9 Wappes, Hannah               Manchester           2:16.23    2:16.96   3 
 10 Hawthorne, Brianna           Wheaton (Ill         2:18.75    2:18.72   3 
 11 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert          2:19.78    2:20.45   3 
 12 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert          2:23.09    2:22.74   2 
 13 Smith, Molly                 Denison              2:23.31    2:23.03   2 
 14 Presler, Sarah               Bethany Luth         2:21.68    2:23.24   3 
 15 Campbell, Jessica            Aurora               2:21.90    2:23.96   2 
 16 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert          2:23.89    2:27.06   2 
 17 Adams, Hannah                Albion               2:28.11    2:27.26   2 
 18 Lenning, Abigail             Concordia Un         2:27.70    2:29.11   2 
 19 Soutthivong, Brianna         Bethany Luth         2:31.92    2:29.34   2 
 20 Malchow, Brooke              Wisconsin Lu         2:36.99    2:34.90   1 
 21 Salzmann, Charlieanna        North Centra         2:39.00    2:34.94   1 
 22 Wells, Meredith              North Centra         2:36.13    2:38.23   1 
 23 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra         2:31.78    2:39.37   2 
 -- Martin, Lorena               Northern Ill                        DNF   1 
 -- Jackson, Amelia              Lewis & Clar         2:14.63        DNF   4 
 -- Cook, Natalie                Exhibition           2:21.80   X2:20.02   3 
 -- Makowski, Emma               Exhibition           2:13.40   X2:20.38   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin               4:33.61    4:30.89   2 
  2 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert          4:36.49    4:32.29   2 
  3 Chretien, Alainna            Berry                4:44.75    4:32.90   2 
  4 Wappes, Hannah               Manchester           4:36.48    4:35.87   2 
  5 Verner-Crist, Megan          U. of Chicag         4:41.47    4:37.40   2 
  6 Guttilla, Alexis             Hope                 4:39.65    4:37.42   2 
  7 Brennan, Kelly               Baldwin Wall         4:37.02    4:39.00   2 
  8 Ricci, Melissa               Northern Ill         4:37.90    4:39.15   2 
  9 Dyer, Emma                   U. of Chicag         4:48.88    4:39.75   2 
 10 Kammeyer, Evie               Central Coll         4:45.07    4:41.41   2 
 11 Smith, Sophia                U. of Chicag         5:02.73    4:53.84   1 
 12 Plewa, Aria                  St. Scholast         5:00.44    4:55.03   1 
 13 Yakesh, Jenna                North Centra         5:00.92    4:58.40   1 
 14 Leon, Isabelle               Olivet               4:58.17    5:00.53   1 
 15 Buckstaff, Anna              Marquette            4:59.91    5:04.24   1 
 16 Weide, Hannah                Wisconsin Lu         5:05.95    5:05.23   1 
 17 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia Un         5:16.81    5:05.74   1 
 18 Lopez, Isabel                Marquette            5:01.49    5:10.69   1 
 -- Hoffman, Rachel              Exhibition                     X4:42.37   1 
 -- Varela, Linda                Exhibition           5:05.00   X5:04.49   1 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           Exhibition           5:12.32   X5:13.74   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosenbum, Kassie             Loras               17:29.79   18:00.33  
  2 Mallon, Beth                 Wartburg            18:16.14   18:11.31  
  3 Vasiloff, Olivia             Adrian              18:13.93   18:33.64  
  4 McAdams, Macy                Muskingum           18:08.90   18:39.87  
  5 Van Spronsen, Chelse         Alma                18:57.18   18:41.77  
  6 Habib, Maggie                U. of Chicag                   18:47.96  
  7 McMahon, Riley               Carthage                       18:52.06  
  8 Hildebrandt, Annika          U. of Chicag        19:15.09   18:56.16  
  9 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra        19:03.00   19:05.97  
 10 Hartman, Allison             North Centra                   19:14.58  
 11 Price, Gretchen              St. Norbert         18:34.46   19:16.69  
 12 Muckian, Claire              Hope                18:57.70   19:33.98  
 13 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra        18:21.00   19:37.25  
 14 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia Un        19:02.46   19:40.85  
 15 Nelsen, Tori                 St. Norbert         19:44.92   19:55.58  
 16 Barrientos, Sandy            Aurora              19:25.85   20:00.07  
 17 Bilsky, Alexa                Berry               20:10.25   20:11.67  
 18 Showers, Blaire              Alma                           21:02.52  
 19 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu        20:39.44   21:44.28  
 -- Leonard, Maryclare           Exhibition          17:58.17  X18:09.46  
 -- Galloway, Daly               Exhibition          18:26.00  X18:45.21  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin              38:14.69   37:06.78  
  2 Shoemaker, Abigail           U. of Chicag                   37:10.89  
  3 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag                   37:46.21  
  4 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag        37:00.86   37:51.81  
  5 Fash, Anna                   Denison             38:21.78   38:52.51  
  6 Kruse, Lia                   Greenville                     39:19.09  
  7 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin                         39:23.00  
  8 Croft, Catherine             Calvin              40:05.21   39:23.02  
  9 Snyder, Allison              Albion              36:49.42   39:58.90  
 -- Tolkkinen, Linsey            Wis.-River F        36:24.82        DNF  
 -- Chojnacky, Mackenzie         Dave’s Runni        36:00.00       XDNF  
 -- McKee, Megan                 Greenville                          DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           14.37      14.68  -0.5 
  2 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U           15.18      14.72  -0.5 
  3 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U           14.83      14.88  -0.5 
  4 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill           15.20      15.06  -0.5 
  5 Harris, Milia                North Centra           15.34      15.37  -0.5 
  6 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill           15.34      15.40  -0.5 
  7 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra           16.41      16.82  -0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Simone               Concordia Un         1:01.48    1:01.91   2 
  2 St Cyr, Leda                 Rhodes               1:02.94    1:02.36   2 
  3 Cochrane, Emma               Cornell Coll         1:03.11    1:02.97   2 
  4 Schneebeck, Abigail          Trinity (Tex         1:02.56    1:03.33   2 
  5 Simon, Josephine             Washington U         1:05.07    1:03.49   1 
  6 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U         1:04.37    1:03.56   1 
  7 Buczek, Catherine            Ursinus              1:02.97    1:03.95   2 
  8 Heath, Marissa               Wheaton (Ill         1:02.19    1:04.10   2 
  9 Illig, Meghan                Webster              1:02.52    1:04.60   2 
 10 Garza, Andy                  Trinity (Tex         1:03.27    1:04.67   1 
 11 Schwarzbek, Allison          Heidelberg           1:04.54    1:05.64   1 
 12 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert          1:04.80    1:05.95   1 
 13 Heaver, Lacey                Judson               1:11.60    1:11.01   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, MariKate             Cornell Coll        10:58.30   10:40.22  
  2 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill        10:52.87   10:43.77  
  3 Hegemann, Hanna              Nebraska Wes        10:54.11   10:45.71  
  4 McPherson, Cassidy           U. of Chicag        11:14.61   10:56.06  
  5 McKinney, Holly              Central Coll        11:05.94   10:57.13  
  6 Shepherd, Molly              Washington U        11:05.36   11:00.64  
  7 Awtry, Hannah                Nebraska Wes        11:11.14   11:05.86  
  8 Hayden, Ellery               Rhodes              11:08.68   11:12.52  
  9 Herman, Meredith             Berry               11:10.99   11:24.42  
 10 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra        11:09.51   11:24.97  
 11 Smith, Zoe                   U. of Chicag        11:49.79   11:26.94  
 12 Parbs, Sarah                 St. Norbert         11:41.20   11:31.45  
 13 Needs, Annie                 Calvin              11:56.15   11:32.83  
 14 Rohn, Jamie                  North Centra        12:01.28   11:42.00  
 15 Schroer, Emma                Calvin              11:57.80   11:43.89  
 16 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora              11:55.17   11:45.11  
 17 Zerfas, Nicole               Olivet              12:04.33   11:45.72  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        48.01      47.56  
     1) Holden, Crystal                 2) Armstrong, Kayla               
     3) Wilson, Chelsee                 4) Wilson, Simone                 
  2 Albion  'A'                                         48.75      48.65  
     1) Barber, Kimberly                2) Wilks, Layla                   
     3) Thomas-Spratley, Tyra           4) Coleman, Ericka                
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           48.78      49.20  
     1) Whipple, Mayson                 2) Harris, Milia                  
     3) Vicik, Kyley                    4) McLaurin, Kelsey               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                      3:57.10    3:51.83   2 
     1) Wilson, Simone                  2) Lofink, Courtney               
     3) Armstrong, Kayla                4) Wilson, Chelsee                
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:50.75    3:52.05   2 
     1) Althoff, Nicky                  2) Grigaux, Sophie                
     3) Mesiano, Sara                   4) Wagner, Annalise               
  3 Ohio Northern  'A'                                3:55.66    3:52.23   2 
     1) Ewing, Avery                    2) Lavey, Taylor                  
     3) Fisher, Taylor                  4) Richards, Emily                
  4 Rhodes  'A'                                       3:58.78    3:55.57   2 
     1) Fugate, Alice                   2) St Cyr, Leda                   
     3) Bergquist, Julia                4) Capel, Sara Kate               
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         4:00.73    3:56.00   2 
     1) Bachmann, Bethany               2) McLaurin, Kelsey               
     3) McCadd, Elizabeth               4) Buado, Ashley                  
  6 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:51.92    4:00.89   2 
     1) Heath, Marissa                  2) Brown, Natasha                 
     3) Kitchen, Nicole                 4) Ezewuzie, Favor                
  7 Washington U.  'B'                                3:50.75    4:03.29   1 
     1) Simon, Josephine                2) Pittman, J'Laan                
     3) Cossio, Anna                    4) Chao, Elise                    
  8 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:01.10    4:04.80   2 
     1) Barta, Brianne                  2) LeBrun, Maddie                 
     3) McClone, Morgan                 4) McCauley, Peyton               
  9 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         4:00.73    4:13.05   1 
     1) Draghi, Kyle                    2) Hartman, Allison               
     3) Horak, Carly                    4) Wells, Meredith                
 -- Exhibition  'A'                                   4:14.70   X4:13.47   1 
     1) Nichols, Angie                  2) Carey, Grace                   
     3) Temple, Rachael                 4) Cook, Natalie                  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag           1.64m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.68 1.70 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag           1.67m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           1.63m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kheru, Auset                 Aurora                 1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hipp, Olivia                 Heidelberg             1.66m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 McClowry, Marin              Marquette              1.72m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens           1.62m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Ellyson, Emily               Muskingum              1.63m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage               1.70m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill           1.67m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Bergquist, Julia             Rhodes                 1.57m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                   1.56m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Madison                Ohio Norther           4.01m      3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 3.98 4.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U           3.92m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Krause, Maggie               Ohio Norther           3.88m     J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XPP    O    P  XXX 
  4 Dannenbaum, Julia            Washington U           3.78m      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Saridakis, Isabel            Emory                  3.68m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Dominique             Washington U           3.63m      3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag           3.58m     J3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag           3.56m      3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.31m     J3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Breunig, Angela              Wis.-Stevens           3.68m         NH            
     3.13 3.28 3.43 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kaliniak, Michaela           Olivet                 3.30m         NH            
     3.13 
      XXX 
 -- Sailar, Hannah               Exhibition             4.20m     X3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 3.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           5.70m      5.79m  -1.0  19-00.00 
     4.97m(-0.3) 5.47m(-0.4) 5.61m(-1.2) 5.55m(-2.5) 5.79m(-1.0) 5.45m(0.5)
  2 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                 5.63m      5.54m  -1.2  18-02.25 
     5.51m(-1.1) 5.54m(-1.2) 5.48m(-1.1) 5.25m(-1.6) 5.46m(-3.0) 5.42m(+0.0)
  3 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage               5.37m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.7) FOUL      4.93m(-0.8) 3.96m(-1.5) 5.02m(+0.0)
  3 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           5.41m      5.49m   0.9  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.9) 5.42m(-0.4) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.42m(-0.1) FOUL      5.49m(+0.0)
  5 DeWitt, Stella               Ohio Norther           5.61m      5.41m   1.2  17-09.00 
     FOUL      5.41m(1.2) FOUL      5.28m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Ruehl, Svenja                Wis.-Superio           5.57m      5.40m  -3.2  17-08.75 
     5.25m(2.2) 5.22m(0.7) FOUL      5.12m(-0.8) 5.40m(-3.2) 5.32m(-2.6)
  7 Jose, Eka                    Washington U           5.43m      5.27m  -2.7  17-03.50 
     5.23m(0.3) 5.07m(-0.4) 4.93m(0.1) 5.00m(-0.7) 5.27m(-2.7) FOUL     
  8 Papke, Amanda                North Park             5.32m      5.20m   1.4  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.4) FOUL      5.19m(1.9) 5.19m(0.6) 5.18m(-1.3) FOUL     
  9 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill           5.20m      5.19m   0.3  17-00.50 
     4.91m(0.7) 5.19m(0.3) 4.81m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      5.03m(-1.7)
 10 Barber, Kimberly             Albion                 5.59m      5.10m  -1.6  16-08.75 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.01m(1.6) 5.10m(-1.6)           
 11 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag           5.24m      4.88m  -2.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(-2.0) FOUL      4.79m(0.1)            
 12 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                 5.31m      4.81m   1.8  15-09.50 
     2.95m(0.9) 3.65m(-2.0) 4.81m(1.8)            
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                11.94m     12.27m  -2.2  40-03.25 
     11.73m(1.3) 11.64m(1.5) 12.27m(-2.2) 11.18m(-3.1) 11.85m(-1.8) 9.33m(0.8)
  2 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U          11.64m     11.78m   0.2  38-07.75 
     11.78m(0.2) 11.70m(1.0) PASS      11.49m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Ruehl, Svenja                Wis.-Superio          11.61m     11.65m  -0.1  38-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.20m(-2.4) 11.41m(-2.6) 10.98m(1.6) 11.65m(-0.1)
  4 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra          11.60m    J11.65m  -1.2  38-02.75 
     11.30m(-0.2) 11.08m(1.0) FOUL      11.33m(-1.3) 11.65m(-1.2) 11.09m(-0.1)
  5 Jose, Eka                    Washington U          11.70m     11.62m  -1.5  38-01.50 
     11.49m(-0.6) 11.62m(-1.5) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.51m(-1.5) 11.56m(1.4)
  6 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                11.29m     11.01m  -1.8  36-01.50 
     FOUL      10.78m(-0.9) 10.77m(-0.5) 10.89m(-0.8) 11.01m(-1.8) FOUL     
  7 DeWitt, Stella               Ohio Norther          11.08m     11.00m  -0.2  36-01.25 
     11.00m(-0.2) 8.84m(-0.9) 10.28m(-3.4) 9.66m(-1.2) FOUL      10.60m(-2.0)
  8 Chao, Elise                  Washington U          11.41m     10.55m  -3.7  34-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.55m(-3.7) FOUL      10.47m(2.0) FOUL     
  9 Barber, Kimberly             Albion                11.19m     10.36m   0.8  34-00.00 
     9.38m(0.6) 10.36m(0.8) 10.30m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jillian             Baldwin Wall          13.33m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.40m  12.34m  12.48m  12.82m  13.07m  12.11m
  2 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.          13.81m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.18m  12.84m  12.81m  12.69m
  3 Buckhannon, Brooke           Baldwin Wall          13.50m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.22m  12.34m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Phillips, Taylor             Wis.-Superio          12.08m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.83m  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           12.17m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.24m  11.41m  11.19m  11.17m  11.91m
  6 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           12.38m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  10.98m  11.41m  10.98m  FOUL  11.73m
  7 Johnson, Jessica             Albion                12.69m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  10.50m  10.59m  11.38m  10.71m  11.41m
  8 Parten, Hallie               U. of Chicag          11.11m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m  10.76m  11.20m  10.85m
  9 Moore, Sierra                Fontbonne             12.67m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.63m  10.62m  10.71m  10.60m  10.50m  FOUL
 10 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne             10.54m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.96m  10.22m  10.06m            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mertz, Laurel                Loyola (Ill.          44.72m     43.42m     142-05 
      39.65m  39.52m  42.47m  39.86m  43.08m  43.42m
  2 Cauhorn, Jacey               Manchester            42.57m     40.73m     133-07 
      40.70m  40.36m  FOUL  FOUL  40.73m  FOUL
  3 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.          43.89m    J40.73m     133-07 
      38.93m  FOUL  FOUL  40.50m  40.42m  40.73m
  4 Stacy, Lauren                Wilmington (          43.61m     40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.04m  38.66m  37.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bibbey, Rachel               Berry                 39.56m     35.79m     117-05 
      FOUL  34.11m  34.20m  33.95m  35.79m  FOUL
  6 Phillips, Taylor             Wis.-Superio          37.05m     35.71m     117-02 
      34.93m  35.71m  35.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           36.48m     35.67m     117-00 
      35.67m  35.33m  34.05m  FOUL  33.05m  35.57m
  8 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un          38.69m     35.41m     116-02 
      35.38m  34.93m  FOUL  32.85m  30.94m  35.41m
  9 Moore, Sierra                Fontbonne             35.89m     35.04m     114-11 
      33.44m  FOUL  34.75m  32.56m  35.04m  FOUL
 10 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           33.90m     33.40m     109-07 
      30.04m  32.15m  33.40m            
 11 Kennedy, Jenna               Illinois Col          37.88m     31.93m     104-09 
      29.75m  31.93m  31.42m            
 12 Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          33.89m     31.00m     101-08 
      31.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Hengesbach, Charley          Alma                  37.04m     27.96m      91-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.96m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                52.71m     53.56m     175-09 
      52.17m  53.30m  50.34m  51.92m  53.56m  FOUL
  2 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          51.44m     50.76m     166-06 
      47.47m  49.78m  50.76m  50.07m  49.52m  48.81m
  3 Jones, Austin                Manchester            47.02m     48.07m     157-08 
      FOUL  46.46m  FOUL  48.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Breuckman, Kara              Manchester            47.23m     47.63m     156-03 
      47.05m  45.97m  41.90m  43.79m  47.63m  47.33m
  5 Tate, Marideth               Greenville            46.28m     47.43m     155-07 
      47.43m  FOUL  43.75m  42.05m  37.47m  FOUL
  6 St.Marie, Natalie            St. Scholast          46.70m     47.13m     154-07 
      47.13m  45.34m  FOUL  44.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Buckhannon, Brooke           Baldwin Wall          50.49m     46.95m     154-00 
      44.66m  45.16m  45.64m  FOUL  46.14m  46.95m
  8 Stacy, Lauren                Wilmington (          50.34m     46.55m     152-09 
      45.72m  43.66m  45.25m  45.26m  45.73m  46.55m
  9 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          46.46m     45.76m     150-01 
      45.76m  FOUL  44.74m  FOUL  41.63m  FOUL
 10 Gadawski, Kimberlyn          Concordia Un          43.03m     45.38m     148-11 
      45.38m  43.48m  44.20m            
 11 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un          52.55m     44.63m     146-05 
      44.63m  FOUL  44.17m            
 12 Phillips, Taylor             Wis.-Superio          42.56m     41.65m     136-08 
      FOUL  41.49m  41.65m            
 13 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll               50.29m     40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Bibbey, Rachel               Berry                 37.10m     39.95m     131-01 
      FOUL  38.15m  39.95m            
 15 Kennedy, Jenna               Illinois Col          45.26m     39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           40.05m     39.31m     129-00 
      39.11m  38.88m  39.31m            
 17 Braun, Hayley                Loyola (Ill.          42.39m     38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.80m  38.03m            
 18 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne             38.20m     38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  37.32m  36.78m            
 19 Blindauer, Alexandra         Concordia Un          38.38m     37.97m     124-07 
      36.72m  37.97m  FOUL            
 20 Baker, Claire                St. Benedict          45.60m     36.73m     120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.73m           
 21 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           43.50m     36.52m     119-10 
      FOUL  32.81m  36.52m            
 22 Flesh, Karen                 Alma                  37.19m     36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Parten, Hallie               U. of Chicag          36.34m     34.32m     112-07 
      32.84m  34.32m  FOUL            
 -- Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                50.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          40.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carnagie, Britney            Adrian                42.31m     40.74m     133-08 
      40.74m  40.27m  37.66m  37.73m  40.41m  39.93m
  2 Wiles, Tristen               Muskingum             44.33m     40.41m     132-07 
      38.41m  39.20m  38.17m  35.27m  33.50m  40.41m
  3 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll          40.08m     40.16m     131-09 
      36.34m  40.16m  39.08m  38.86m  FOUL  36.04m
  4 Bilsky, Alexa                Berry                 40.10m     36.70m     120-05 
      36.18m  35.17m  36.70m  35.33m  33.83m  34.74m
  5 Relihan, Shannon             Allegheny             38.14m     36.16m     118-08 
      32.76m  33.15m  36.16m  33.26m  31.89m  31.44m
  6 Parker, Eden                 Wheaton (Ill          33.18m     34.47m     113-01 
      29.84m  30.85m  34.47m  32.19m  FOUL  32.32m
  7 Degen, Hanna                 St. Benedict                     32.32m     106-00 
      32.16m  FOUL  31.55m  32.32m  31.61m  26.78m
  8 Baker, Gabby                 Bethany Luth          33.67m     31.99m     104-11 
      29.64m  29.28m  27.97m  29.39m  31.99m  28.93m
  9 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne             30.48m     29.45m      96-07 
      25.75m  FOUL  26.48m  29.45m  FOUL  25.57m
 -- Anderson, Rebecka            Exhibition            52.11m    X45.96m     150-09 
      43.40m  45.96m  44.44m           
 -- Raasio, Briana               Exhibition            39.09m    X34.69m     113-10 
      34.69m  34.51m  32.94m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             26.12  -0.9  3    787
  2 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             26.50  -0.9  3    754
  3 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             26.51  -0.9  3    753
  4 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   26.70  -0.3  2    737
  5 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    27.57  -0.3  2    665
  6 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 27.61  -0.9  3    662
  7 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             27.67  -0.3  2    657
  8 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             27.73  -1.1  1    652
  9 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             27.83  -0.9  3    644
 10 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             27.83  -1.1  1    644
 11 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    28.02  -0.9  3    629
 12 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     28.11  -0.3  2    622
 13 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             28.38  -1.1  1    601
 14 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                28.56  -0.3  2    587
 15 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              28.94  -0.3  2    559
 16 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             29.04  -0.3  2    551
 17 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             29.41  -1.1  1    524
 18 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             29.44  -1.1  1    522
 19 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                30.62  -1.1  1    440
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 2:21.23     807
  2 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag           2:24.93     758
  3 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western           2:30.17     691
  4 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll           2:30.98     681
  5 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                  2:31.54     674
  6 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu           2:32.00     668
  7 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu           2:33.72     647
  8 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill           2:37.74     599
  9 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            2:38.22     593
 10 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           2:41.23     559
 11 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens           2:43.77     530
 12 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne              2:44.40     523
 13 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth           2:46.85     497
 14 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne              2:58.90     375
 15 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                  2:59.55     369
 16 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio           3:01.21     354
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             15.21   0.9  5    814
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             15.42   0.1  1    787
  3 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     15.49   0.9  5    778
  4 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    15.54   0.3  3    772
  5 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             15.67   0.1  1    755
  6 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             15.75   0.3  3    745
  7 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             15.84  -1.5  4    734
  8 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              16.06   0.3  3    707
  9 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             16.34  -1.5  4    673
 10 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             16.38  -0.6  2    668
 11 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   16.42   0.3  3    664
 12 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             16.53  -0.6  2    651
 13 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             16.58  -0.6  2    645
 14 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 16.70  -1.5  4    631
 15 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             16.90  -1.5  4    608
 16 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    17.01   0.9  5    595
 17 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             17.73   0.1  1    517
 18 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                19.12  -0.6  2    379
 19 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                20.54   0.1  1    259
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  7 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 11 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             5.32m   0.1  17-05.50    648
     5.32m(0.1) 5.23m(0.5) FOUL                 
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             5.27m  -0.7  17-03.50    634
     4.94m(-1.2) 5.27m(-0.7) 5.16m(-2.5)            
  3 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75    601
     FOUL      4.91m(-1.4) 5.15m(+0.0)            
  4 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             5.10m  -1.7  16-08.75    587
     4.82m(-0.7) 4.82m(-0.9) 5.10m(-1.7)            
  5 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             5.07m   0.1  16-07.75    578
     4.20m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.1) 5.04m(+0.0)            
  6 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             5.03m  -1.6  16-06.00    567
     5.03m(-1.6) FOUL      4.75m(-2.2)            
  7 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             5.00m  -1.3  16-05.00    559
     4.69m(-2.0) 4.89m(-0.3) 5.00m(-1.3)            
  8 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50    557
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.96m(-0.1) 4.99m(+0.0)            
  9 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             4.93m   1.1  16-02.25    540
     4.82m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.8) 4.93m(1.1)            
 10 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00    532
     4.90m(+0.0) 4.71m(1.0) FOUL                 
 11 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
     4.31m(0.8) 4.80m(0.5) 4.82m(+0.0)            
 12 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   4.77m  -0.5  15-07.75    498
     4.72m(-2.0) 4.77m(-0.5) 4.45m(-1.1)            
 13 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25    466
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 14 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             4.47m   1.1  14-08.00    421
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.21m(1.9) 4.47m(1.1)            
 15 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              4.34m  -0.4  14-03.00    388
     4.29m(+0.0) 3.97m(-0.9) 4.34m(-0.4)            
 16 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25    324
     4.00m(+0.0) 3.83m(1.0) 4.07m(+0.0)            
 17 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                4.02m   1.1  13-02.25    312
     3.88m(+0.0) 4.02m(1.1) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            11.77m   38-07.50    646
      11.77m  11.66m  11.07m            
  2 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll            11.45m   37-06.75    625
      10.74m  11.45m  11.32m            
  3 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western            11.08m   36-04.25    600
      FOUL  10.26m  11.08m            
  4 Rich, Alison                 Hope                    10.34m   33-11.25    552
      10.34m  9.66m  FOUL            
  5 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            10.21m   33-06.00    543
      10.21m  FOUL  8.23m            
  6 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.36m  9.66m  9.41m            
  7 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.61m  8.47m  9.43m            
  8 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 9.55m   31-04.00    500
      9.00m  8.87m  9.55m            
  9 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             9.34m   30-07.75    486
      9.34m  9.07m  9.05m            
 10 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  8.43m  8.49m            
 11 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             9.19m   30-02.00    477
      8.08m  8.43m  9.19m            
 12 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              9.05m   29-08.25    467
      9.05m  8.47m  8.75m            
 13 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                8.79m   28-10.25    451
      7.60m  8.56m  8.79m            
 14 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.51m  8.43m            
 15 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                8.40m   27-06.75    425
      8.34m  8.40m  8.31m            
 16 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             8.18m   26-10.00    411
      8.18m  7.74m  7.68m            
 17 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.49m  7.76m  7.64m            
 18 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    7.53m   24-08.50    369
      7.27m  7.49m  7.53m            
 19 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.50m  7.14m  7.14m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll            38.37m     125-11    636
      38.37m  35.53m  34.58m            
  2 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western            37.73m     123-09    624
      36.36m  34.99m  37.73m            
  3 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill            33.85m     111-01    550
      21.81m  30.19m  33.85m            
  4 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            32.00m     105-00    515
      32.00m  30.79m  FOUL            
  5 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne               31.95m     104-10    514
      26.80m  31.95m  27.85m            
  6 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            30.66m     100-07    489
      30.66m  29.46m  29.82m            
  7 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu            29.05m      95-04    459
      29.05m  FOUL  26.17m            
  8 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                   27.08m      88-10    421
      26.91m  27.08m  26.13m            
  9 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag            27.06m      88-09    421
      26.31m  26.27m  27.06m            
 10 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag            27.05m      88-09    421
      25.29m  27.05m  25.68m            
 11 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne               26.57m      87-02    412
      FOUL  26.57m  23.38m            
 12 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth            23.82m      78-02    360
      22.79m  23.42m  23.82m            
 13 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert             22.49m      73-09    335
      22.49m  FOUL  21.28m            
 14 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio            22.12m      72-07    328
      22.12m  21.18m  17.51m            
 15 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                  20.90m      68-07    306
      FOUL  20.90m  20.00m            
 16 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu            19.59m      64-03    281
      18.33m  17.96m  19.59m            
 17 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                   19.55m      64-02    281
      FOUL  19.55m  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            4427       4462  
  2 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll                       4443  
  3 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag                       4398  
  4 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag                       4322  
  5 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                              4261  
  6 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western                       4186  
  7 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                             4068  
  8 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill            4049       4007  
  9 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu                       3933  
 10 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth                       3920  
 11 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert                        3670  
 12 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio            3521       3523  
 13 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu            3260       3295  
 14 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                              3214  
 15 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                          3105  
 16 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                          2754  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 10.67      10.97Q  0.4  2 
  2 Stone, Curtis                Berry                  10.82      10.99Q  1.3  4 
  3 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst               10.73      11.08Q  1.2  1 
  4 Williams, Nife               Illinois Col           11.00      11.13Q -0.6  3 
  5 Kirkland, Justin             Concordia Un           11.10      11.04q  1.3  4 
  6 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           11.30      11.05q  1.3  4 
  7 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                11.09      11.06q  1.3  4 
  8 Cross, Gregary               Illinois Col           10.75      11.09q  1.3  4 
  9 Gross, Carson                Webster                11.03      11.09   0.4  2 
 10 Hollis, Harrison             Manchester             10.83      11.13   1.2  1 
 11 Ridenhour, Jacob             Webster                11.13      11.14   0.4  2 
 12 Chavalia, Tyler              Olivet                 10.85      11.22   0.4  2 
 13 Mims, Derrell                Berry                  11.18      11.23  -0.6  3 
 14 Neal, Bobby                  Greenville             10.98      11.27  -0.6  3 
 15 Watford, Quincy              Berry                  11.05      11.28   1.2  1 
 16 Singer, Jason                Washington U           11.32      11.30   1.2  1 
 17 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            11.12      11.34   1.2  1 
 18 Kinsey, Mason                Berry                  11.33      11.40   0.4  2 
 19 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                 11.55      11.44   0.4  2 
 20 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra           11.18      11.47   0.4  2 
 21 Kallien, Robert              North Centra           11.21      11.50   1.2  1 
 22 Bailey, Nate                 North Centra           11.40      11.52  -0.6  3 
 23 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag           11.62      11.54   1.3  4 
 24 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert            11.29      11.54   1.3  4 
 25 Shay, Drew                   Wheaton (Ill           11.71      11.56   1.3  4 
 26 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             11.61      11.57   1.2  1 
 27 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert            11.41      11.57  -0.6  3 
 28 Patel, Nish                  Berry                  11.82      11.72   0.4  2 
 29 Hynek, Rylan                 Illinois Col           11.81      11.83   1.2  1 
 30 Clemons, Caleb               Webster                11.15      15.17  -0.6  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Curtis                Berry                  10.99      10.85   0.8 
  2 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 10.97      10.90   0.8 
  3 Williams, Nife               Illinois Col           11.13      10.96   0.8 
  4 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                11.06      11.07   0.8 
  5 Kirkland, Justin             Concordia Un           11.04      11.09   0.8 
  6 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           11.05      11.12   0.8 
  7 Cross, Gregary               Illinois Col           11.09      11.32   0.8 
  8 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst               11.08      11.59   0.8 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifying
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           11.66      11.30   0.6  2 
  2 Spence, Kevon                Adrian                 11.55      11.55  -2.2  3 
  3 Barrio, Jose                 North Park                        11.61  -0.5  1 
  4 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag                      11.62  -0.5  1 
  5 Shay, Drew                   Wheaton (Ill           11.66      11.71   0.6  2 
  6 Hynek, Rylan                 Illinois Col           11.85      11.81   0.6  2 
  7 Patel, Nish                  Berry                  11.67      11.82   0.6  2 
  8 Johnson, Christopher         Concordia Un           11.99      11.91  -0.5  1 
  9 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag           11.94      12.01   0.6  2 
 10 Swonson, Tanner              Concordia Un           11.57      12.02  -2.2  3 
 11 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill           11.54      12.06  -2.2  3 
 12 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           11.94      12.35   0.6  2 
 -- Carlson, Parker              Gmtc                   11.13     X11.47  -2.2  3 
 -- Johnson, Nathan              Exhibition             11.65     X11.50   0.6  2 
 -- Jang, Michael                Illinois Tra           11.30     X11.76  -2.2  3 
 -- Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw           11.54     X11.87  -2.2  3 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition             11.90     X12.14   0.6  2 
 -- Barber, Sean                 Exhibition             11.65     X12.18  -2.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brett                Illinois Col           21.56      21.97  -0.1  7 
  2 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           22.70      22.20   1.6  5 
  3 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                22.43      22.25  +0.0  6 
  4 Castillo, Fernando           Beloit                 22.19      22.26  +0.0  6 
  5 Smith, Roderick              Washington U           22.19      22.38  -0.1  7 
  6 Hollis, Harrison             Manchester             22.19      22.48  -0.1  7 
  7 Ridenhour, Jacob             Webster                22.80      22.51   1.6  5 
  8 Gross, Carson                Webster                22.86      22.53   1.1  4 
  9 Kirkland, Justin             Concordia Un           22.08      22.55  -0.1  7 
 10 Neal, Bobby                  Greenville             22.28      22.66  +0.0  6 
 11 Chavalia, Tyler              Olivet                 22.32      22.75  +0.0  6 
 12 Chin, Clifford               Washington U           22.52      22.75  +0.0  6 
 13 Mims, Derrell                Berry                  22.57      22.82   1.6  5 
 14 Alcedo, Zae                  Washington U           23.42      22.87   2.3  3 
 15 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            22.69      22.96   1.6  5 
 16 Hynek, Rylan                 Illinois Col           23.45      23.47   2.3  3 
 17 Shay, Drew                   Wheaton (Ill           24.09      23.49   2.5  2 
 18 Swonson, Tanner              Concordia Un           23.51      23.59   2.3  3 
 19 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            24.22      23.62   2.5  2 
 20 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert            23.81      23.66   2.3  3 
 21 Potter, Max                  North Park             23.28      23.84   2.3  3 
 22 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               24.08      23.90   2.5  2 
 23 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un           23.94      23.96   2.5  2 
 24 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill           23.91      24.03   2.5  2 
 25 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag           24.20      24.28   2.5  2 
 26 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           24.33      24.40   2.5  2 
 27 Harris, Donovan              Carthage               25.31      24.76  -0.1  1 
 28 Peneycad, Matt               Wheaton (Ill           24.41      25.68  -0.1  1 
 -- Carlson, Parker              Gmtc                   22.07     X22.38  +0.0  6 
 -- Jang, Michael                Illinois Tra           22.80     X23.22   1.6  5 
 -- Johnson, Nathan              Exhibition             23.13     X23.41   1.1  4 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exhibition             23.02     X23.73   1.1  4 
 -- Barber, Sean                 Exhibition             23.77     X23.78   2.3  3 
 -- Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw           23.79     X24.10   2.3  3 
 -- Steck, David                 G.M.Tc                 24.00     X24.59   2.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W           48.09      48.15   4 
  2 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Lu           48.05      48.25   4 
  3 Valentine, Ethan             Calvin                 48.76      48.25   4 
  4 Sharp, Andrew                Greenville                        49.48   1 
  5 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicag           49.84      49.61   4 
  6 Wolliston, Brandon           Hope                   48.70      49.80   4 
  7 Anderson, DJ                 Benedictine            49.18      49.87   4 
  8 MacDowell, Blake             Cornell Coll           51.29      50.15   3 
  9 Fleming, Jon                 Washington U           50.44      50.39   3 
 10 Ruff, Matthew                Hope                   50.23      50.51   3 
 11 Lauber, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill           50.15      50.62   4 
 12 Pascoe-Davison, Josh         Adrian                 51.99      51.24   2 
 13 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            52.31      52.33   2 
 14 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un           51.68      52.60   3 
 15 Chaimberg, Benjamin          U. of Chicag           50.05      53.41   4 
 16 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           52.59      53.68   2 
 17 Harris, Donovan              Carthage               54.59      53.78   2 
 18 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               54.65      54.27   1 
 -- Salomon, Nicholas            Exhibition             50.21     X50.53   3 
 -- Carlson, Parker              Gmtc                   50.66     X50.83   3 
 -- Fleming, Joseph              Exhibition             52.38     X51.34   2 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exhibition             52.18     X53.79   2 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition             54.50     X58.59   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Matt               Ohio Norther         1:50.23    1:50.91   5 
  2 Voelz, Samuel                DePauw               1:52.47    1:51.34   5 
  3 Marton, Grant                Carroll              1:52.20    1:51.80   5 
  4 Previdi, Joe                 U. of Chicag         1:51.83    1:52.25   5 
  5 Potts, Nathan                Greenville           1:51.70    1:52.60   5 
  6 Gross, Derek                 Marquette            1:53.70    1:53.04   5 
  7 Kizer, Preston               Central Coll         1:55.58    1:54.30   4 
  8 Sebastian, Brendon           North Centra         1:54.81    1:54.36   4 
  9 Amiri, Jacob                 U. of Chicag         1:55.10    1:54.62   4 
 10 Gales, Thomas                Washington U         1:54.57    1:54.77   4 
 11 Pape, Kyle                   Central Coll         1:52.88    1:54.89   5 
 12 Prince, Stefan               Bethany Luth         1:58.09    1:58.15   3 
 13 McQuality, James             North Centra         1:55.12    1:59.02   4 
 14 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill         1:58.82    1:59.83   2 
 15 Fulton, Brayden              Berry                1:55.79    1:59.86   4 
 16 Kessinger, Collin            Greenville           1:59.26    1:59.97   2 
 17 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill         2:01.22    2:00.22   2 
 18 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu         1:59.39    2:00.23   2 
 19 Rathje, Tanner               Central Coll         1:57.47    2:00.24   3 
 20 Knowlton, Will               Berry                1:56.92    2:00.48   3 
 21 Penn, Mauricio               Beloit               2:02.35    2:00.62   2 
 22 Licari, Nick                 North Centra                    2:00.70   1 
 23 Lemay, Andrew                St. Norbert          1:58.78    2:01.72   2 
 24 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra         2:04.77    2:02.10   1 
 25 Holley, Nathan               North Centra         2:03.06    2:03.44   1 
 26 Specht, Jon                  Central Coll         1:55.76    2:04.58   4 
 27 Logan, Christian             North Centra                    2:06.84   1 
 28 Gasick, Joe                  St. Norbert          2:00.91    2:07.93   2 
 29 Suda, Chris                  North Centra         1:54.42    2:08.99   4 
 30 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora               2:09.77    2:11.21   1 
 31 Fearn, Andrew                North Centra         2:17.16    2:12.81   1 
 32 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un         2:32.31    2:31.68   1 
 -- Kugel, Hudson                Exhibition           1:55.00   X1:57.64   4 
 -- Baker, Paul                  Exhibition           1:57.45   X1:59.52   3 
 -- McCarty, Sean                Illinois Tra         2:00.53   X2:01.08   2 
 -- Sultan, Shujaat              Exhibition           2:04.26   X2:01.72   1 
 -- Williams, Shawn              Exhibition           2:00.23   X2:07.07   2 
 -- Barber, Beau                 Illinois Tra         2:06.00   X2:09.38   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mangold, John                Greenville           3:55.22    3:51.30   4 
  2 Brodeur, Ethan               Washington U         3:56.46    3:51.43   4 
  3 Buechner, Chris              North Centra         3:54.58    3:52.58   4 
  4 Fairley, Mark                Central Coll         3:54.07    3:52.95   4 
  5 Anderson, Michael            North Centra         3:53.82    3:55.52   4 
  6 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag         3:58.67    3:56.28   4 
  7 Foster, Benjamin             Denison              3:57.16    3:56.41   4 
  8 De Jong, Mark                Calvin               4:00.31    3:57.68   3 
  9 McQuality, James             North Centra         3:59.73    3:58.18   3 
 10 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra         3:59.57    3:59.14   3 
 11 Cummisford, Noah             Calvin               4:04.50    3:59.31   3 
 12 Donner, Taylor               Central Coll         4:02.25    4:01.73   3 
 13 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill         3:59.13    4:01.77   3 
 14 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra         4:00.18    4:02.47   3 
 15 Tavangar, Kiyan              U. of Chicag         4:02.54    4:02.53   3 
 16 Baehl, Hayden                Wabash               3:57.71    4:06.96   4 
 17 Boedigheimer, Isaac          St. Scholast         4:06.34    4:08.03   2 
 18 Dina, Dominic                North Centra         4:12.66    4:10.78   2 
 19 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill         4:09.77    4:11.19   2 
 20 Solheim, Nick                Concordia-Mo         4:07.74    4:13.27   2 
 21 Gary, Jarrett                Carthage             4:14.60    4:13.71   1 
 22 Robertson, Caleb             North Centra         4:12.92    4:13.85   2 
 23 Matthiesen, Zach             Principia            3:54.82    4:14.13   4 
 24 Ditri, Adam                  Albion               4:09.54    4:15.52   2 
 25 Meindertsma, Micah           Calvin               4:04.82    4:15.92   3 
 26 Spivey, Aaron                North Centra                    4:17.19   1 
 27 Mcnamara, Thomas             Concordia Un         4:05.90    4:17.83   2 
 28 Beutel, Alec                 North Centra         4:18.56    4:19.22   1 
 29 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag         4:09.33    4:20.67   2 
 30 Caraway, Joe                 Wheaton (Ill         4:19.64    4:24.13   1 
 31 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora               4:24.81    4:28.73   1 
 32 Tweit, Benjamin              Bethany Luth         4:14.76    4:29.73   1 
 33 Marshall, Ryan               Concordia Un         4:29.84    4:34.16   1 
 34 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un         4:57.81    5:04.69   1 
 -- Blagg, Chris                 Washington U         3:58.83        DNF   4 
 -- Barkocy, Cole                Exhibition           3:57.32   X3:58.23   3 
 -- McOmber, Timothy             YellowHammer         3:57.00   X3:58.77   3 
 -- Beruscha, Alex               Exhibition           4:01.22   X4:00.32   3 
 -- Berndt, Andrew               Exhibition           4:04.37   X4:00.89   3 
 -- Mollway, Josh                Illinois Tra         4:04.00   X4:04.78   3 
 -- Helton, Blake                Exhibition           4:06.00   X4:04.96   2 
 -- Bishop, Sam                  Exhibition           4:06.72   X4:09.82   2 
 -- Begeman, Matthew             Exhibition           4:17.00   X4:10.06   1 
 -- Smith, Vance                 Exhibition           4:11.68   X4:16.15   2 
 -- Kuhne, Eamon                 Exhibition           4:36.74   X4:42.02   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wicker, Mason                Cornell Coll        14:36.46   14:24.06   3 
  2 Hird, Zach                   North Centra        14:32.85   14:24.55   3 
  3 Pinkowski, Sam               Wartburg            14:30.31   14:25.12   3 
  4 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra        14:46.09   14:36.15   3 
  5 Cutter, Ryan                 U. of Chicag        14:53.98   14:38.75   3 
  6 Appleton, Caleb              Wartburg            14:57.97   14:39.19   3 
  7 Sevcik, Timothy              Loras               14:48.90   14:40.88   3 
  8 Bach, Austin                 Cornell Coll        14:49.56   14:43.26   3 
  9 Gabriel, Cuyler              Cornell Coll        14:43.94   14:44.07   3 
 10 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther        14:34.21   14:52.18   3 
 11 Varineau, Justin             Calvin              15:01.34   14:53.41   3 
 12 Tope, Mason                  Loras               14:33.87   14:56.81   3 
 13 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin              15:06.09   14:58.52   3 
 14 Carlson, Keith               Willamette          15:14.60   15:06.55   2 
 15 Thompson, Trey               Simpson (Iow        15:10.70   15:07.15   2 
 16 Hill, Matt                   Rose-Hulman         15:12.11   15:13.24   2 
 17 Kreuch, Peter                U. of Chicag        15:11.00   15:14.86   2 
 18 Montague, Michael            Willamette          15:10.94   15:16.40   2 
 19 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin              14:58.74   15:16.46   3 
 20 Ali, Ali                     Wartburg            15:20.52   15:20.92   2 
 21 Mckenzie, Ian                Simpson (Iow        14:54.73   15:21.06   3 
 22 Heinzman, Matt               Wartburg            15:50.86   15:22.12   2 
 23 Koski, Jordan                Wis.-Superio        15:27.80   15:22.70   2 
 24 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra        15:01.02   15:22.99   3 
 25 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra        15:37.44   15:25.60   2 
 26 Black, Mitchell              Wartburg            15:27.63   15:28.61   2 
 27 Engberg, Logan               Carthage            15:24.81   15:30.71   2 
 28 Baldonado, Al                North Centra        15:02.87   15:31.75   3 
 29 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag        15:27.24   15:32.55   2 
 30 Brumfield, Clayton           Franklin            15:33.17   15:33.28   2 
 31 Baker, Bruce                 Olivet              15:12.99   15:40.16   2 
 32 Cobb, Mikey                  North Centra                   15:42.61   1 
 33 Cavanaugh, Matthew           Marquette           15:44.23   15:42.89   2 
 34 Wilson, Isaac                Baldwin Wall        15:42.75   15:45.79   2 
 35 Conners, Blaine              Franklin            15:43.35   15:46.95   2 
 36 Pommier, Gabriel             North Centra        15:53.58   16:03.06   1 
 37 Hampton, Tyler               North Centra                   16:13.63   1 
 38 Penningroth, Jonah           North Centra                   16:17.49   1 
 39 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill        15:37.79   16:19.80   2 
 40 Norton, Will                 U. of Chicag        16:24.63   16:20.05   1 
 41 Kumar, Rohan                 U. of Chicag        16:39.86   16:22.11   1 
 42 Bruch, Patrick               Marquette           15:54.64   16:36.39   1 
 43 Olenek, Thomas               Carthage            16:18.93   16:42.45   1 
 44 Marshall, Ryan               Concordia Un        16:56.91   16:45.25   1 
 45 Rowe, Ethan                  North Centra        17:08.43   16:50.04   1 
 46 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert         16:32.17   17:11.68   1 
 47 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage            17:12.88   17:21.00   1 
 48 Heneghan, Andrew             Carthage            16:35.80   17:33.79   1 
 49 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un        18:31.27   18:44.45   1 
 -- Anderson, Scott              Exhibition          14:45.00       XDNF   3 
 -- Morse, Tyler                 Bovee Elite         14:30.00       XDNF   3 
 -- Brown, Brandon               Webster             16:09.10        DNF   1 
 -- Wilson, Caleb                Cornell Coll        14:50.05        DNF   3 
 -- Gooding, Ryan                Exhibition          16:00.00       XDNF   1 
 -- Arkes, Dan                   Beloit              15:31.93        DNF   2 
 -- Koski, Kevin                 Exhibition          14:40.00  X14:39.13   3 
 -- Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Playmakers /        15:09.53  X15:17.25   2 
 -- Mangiapane, Andrew           Red Cedar Ru        15:44.00  X15:17.52   2 
 -- Montenegro, Lionel           Fleet Feet/N        15:10.00  X15:41.64   2 
 -- Askin, Kilty                 Exhibition          15:42.58  X16:11.05   2 
 -- Schneider, Nathan            Red Cedar Ru        16:00.78  X16:17.10   1 
 -- Ramirez, Pablo               Exhibition                    X16:25.81   1 
 -- Kennedy, Harrison            Exhibition          16:46.00  X16:43.29   1 
 -- King, Aaron                  Exhibition          17:30.00  X17:47.52   1 
 -- Hardy, Alex                  Exhibition          18:00.00  X18:00.72   1 
 -- Rubis, Derek                 Exhibition          19:26.00  X21:05.68   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Philipose, Andrew            Calvin                         30:51.07  
  2 Freiburger, Joe              Wartburg            31:40.24   31:39.17  
  3 Kaczinski, Eli               Wartburg            31:05.65   31:53.56  
  4 Svetz, Matt                  Allegheny           31:29.19   31:55.35  
  5 Oats, Connor                 North Centra        32:53.37   33:16.57  
  6 Hall, Chase                  North Centra                   33:44.80  
  7 Quibell, Brandon             Concordia-Mo        35:40.85   34:38.23  
 -- Nault, Tyler                 Wis.-La Cros        30:26.25        DNF  
 -- Bareikis, Arturs             Fleet Feet R        31:20.00  X30:59.30  
 -- Spitzer, Philip              Exhibition          31:08.00  X31:03.47  
 -- Lustgarten, Brett            Old Zealand         32:00.00  X31:56.28  
 -- Matuszak, Mike               Old Zealand         32:00.00  X32:28.31  
 -- Smith, Kent                  Exhibition          32:55.00  X32:29.57  
 -- Billings, Jack               Exhibition          37:00.00  X33:48.41  
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition          34:13.32  X34:34.76  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 14.57      14.61Q -1.2  2 
  2 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                 14.57      14.82Q -0.7  1 
  3 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                  14.58      14.97q -1.2  2 
  4 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.08      15.14q -1.2  2 
  5 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 14.97      15.16q -1.2  2 
  6 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag           15.25      15.32q -0.7  1 
  7 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag           15.38      15.33q -1.2  2 
  8 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill           15.36      15.45q -0.7  1 
  9 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.           14.76      15.46  -0.7  1 
 10 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             16.36      16.36  -0.7  1 
 11 Musgrave, Erik               North Centra           16.29      16.80  -0.7  1 
 12 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           16.75      17.53  -1.2  2 
 -- Klecki, Nick                 Exhibition             16.09     X16.42  -1.2  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 14.61      14.42  -0.3 
  2 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                 14.82      14.92  -0.3 
  3 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                  14.97      14.97  -0.3 
  4 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag           15.32      15.20  -0.3 
  5 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 15.16      15.21  -0.3 
  6 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.14      15.25  -0.3 
  7 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag           15.33      15.27  -0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                 53.20      52.80   2 
  2 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           53.88      53.52   2 
  3 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag           54.72      54.48   2 
  4 Billington, Michael          Washington U           54.32      54.57   2 
  5 Hawthorne, Dewan             Olivet                 54.96      54.81   2 
  6 DiVenere, Vince              Loyola (Ill.           53.98      55.66   2 
  7 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine            55.13      55.70   2 
  8 Schamber, Joel               Wisconsin Lu           56.55      56.25   1 
  9 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicag           56.05      56.31   1 
 10 Fowler, Damon                Webster                56.54      56.70   1 
 11 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             56.11      57.64   1 
 12 Peneycad, Matt               Wheaton (Ill         1:00.77      59.89   1 
 -- Beucler, Kenny               Heidelberg             54.10        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra         9:11.28    9:07.78   2 
  2 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin               9:18.93    9:08.13   2 
  3 Wilkerson, Brandon           Augustana (I         9:12.30    9:12.51   2 
  4 Quaroni, Marco               Washington U         9:14.61    9:14.11   2 
  5 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                 9:11.07    9:14.28   2 
  6 Boyd, Samuel                 Ohio Norther         9:22.79    9:14.48   2 
  7 Hickmott, Josh               Baldwin Wall         9:16.57    9:17.60   2 
  8 Goodyear, Dylan              Greenville           9:22.07    9:17.83   2 
  9 Williams, Dillon             Washington U         9:22.75    9:20.79   2 
 10 Spykstra, Seth               Wheaton (Ill         9:27.98    9:23.01   2 
 11 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin               9:51.35    9:25.22   1 
 12 Irvine, Ian                  North Centra         9:23.93    9:25.74   2 
 13 Berens, Chad                 Nebraska Wes         9:26.10    9:26.57   2 
 14 Rinne, Colin                 Wabash               9:23.97    9:26.81   2 
 15 Jones, Jonah                 Wheaton (Ill         9:39.47    9:33.40   1 
 16 Shine, Will                  U. of Chicag         9:46.27    9:37.52   1 
 17 Fruhauf, Thomas              Washington U         9:25.69    9:37.85   2 
 18 Boelens, Matt                Calvin               9:38.70    9:38.28   1 
 19 Smith, Addison               Calvin               9:43.04    9:40.95   1 
 20 Michael, Zack                North Centra         9:33.89    9:41.75   1 
 21 Santana, David               North Centra         9:36.34    9:50.21   1 
 22 Barbour, Jack                U. of Chicag                   10:03.28   1 
 23 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra         9:47.07   10:07.07   1 
 24 Esela, Jackson               North Centra        10:04.61   10:07.58   1 
 25 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill                   10:11.09   1 
 26 Flynn, Riley                 Webster             10:12.67   10:14.82   1 
 27 Harris, Dolan                North Centra        10:30.93   10:27.25   1 
 28 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart     North Centra        10:24.31   10:32.20   1 
 29 Luehring, David              Bethany Luth        10:59.42   10:48.58   1 
 -- Neff, Jackson                Second City          9:11.97   X9:00.49   2 
 -- Benkovsky, Andrew            Red Cedar Ru         9:33.00   X9:18.48   1 
 -- Wurtz, Scott                 Exhibition          10:00.00   X9:57.91   1 
 -- Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Playmakers /         9:52.00  X10:04.74   1 
 -- Salomon, Nicholas            Exhibition          10:19.93  X10:19.91   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adrian  'A'                                         41.70      41.12  
     1) Ervin, Donovan                  2) Higginbottom, Marcus           
     3) Davis, Jordan                   4) Fry, Randolph                  
  2 Illinois College  'A'                               41.60      41.18  
     1) Williams, Nife                  2) Peifer, Brett                  
     3) Moore, Chris                    4) Cross, Gregary                 
  3 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             42.02      41.28  
     1) Haye, Jahaven                   2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Wilson, DeVonte                
  4 Berry  'A'                                          41.51      41.57  
     1) Kinsey, Mason                   2) Watford, Quincy                
     3) Mims, Derrell                   4) Stone, Curtis                  
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                  42.03      41.86  
     1) Alcedo, Zae                     2) Chin, Clifford                 
     3) Wintergalen, Eddie              4) Smith, Roderick                
  6 Hope  'A'                                           41.49      41.95  
     1) Derr, Korey                     2) Harinda, Emmanuel              
     3) Howard, Adam                    4) Wolliston, Brandon             
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           41.48      42.06  
     1) Findlay, Maceo                  2) Stanley, Michael               
     3) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          4) Piron, Peyton                  
  8 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        43.44      43.62  
     1) Allison, Ryan                   2) Thomas, Tyrique                
     3) Bridges, Leroy                  4) Kirkland, Justin               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:14.48    3:12.22   2 
     1) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          2) Stanley, Michael               
     3) Nordman, Ben                    4) Piron, Peyton                  
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:14.60    3:13.50   2 
     1) Singer, Jason                   2) Wintergalen, Eddie             
     3) Whitaker, Andrew                4) Wagner, John Harry             
  3 DePauw  'A'                                       3:17.65    3:16.88   2 
     1) Patty, Luke                     2) Booker, Jordan                 
     3) Stewart, Dante                  4) Voelz, Samuel                  
  4 Illinois College  'A'                             3:18.30    3:17.51   2 
     1) Peifer, Brett                   2) Rieke, Jaxon                   
     3) Aiello, Dominic                 4) Moore, Chris                   
  5 Heidelberg  'A'                                   3:18.86    3:17.53   2 
     1) Lyon, Jerrod                    2) Faiken, Tim                    
     3) Beucler, Kenny                  4) Stoll, Dan                     
  6 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:18.29    3:18.02   2 
     1) Wamuo, Obi                      2) Paintsil, Elliott              
     3) Chaimberg, Benjamin             4) Miller, Tyson                  
  7 Calvin  'A'                                       3:17.00    3:19.15   2 
     1) Buteyn, Noah                    2) Peterson, Luke                 
     3) Jeninga, James                  4) Valentine, Ethan               
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:20.80    3:21.71   1 
     1) Cernek, Gavin                   2) Findlay, Maceo                 
     3) Sebastian, Brendon              4) Suda, Chris                    
  9 Washington U.  'B'                                3:14.60    3:24.97   1 
     1) Gales, Thomas                   2) Fleming, Jon                   
     3) Blagg, Chris                    4) Brodeur, Ethan                 
 10 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:18.05    3:28.40   1 
     1) Lauber, Andrew                  2) Van Grinsven, Leif             
     3) Walker, Johnathan               4) Dowell, Bradley                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill           2.08m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lawrence, Dazmond            Adrian                 2.05m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lembke, David                Carroll                2.03m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sibila, Alex                 Ohio Norther           2.01m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.08 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Mitchell, Greg               Greenville             2.07m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hamilton, John               Adrian                 2.00m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg             2.04m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine            2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jackson, Nicholas            Adrian                 2.08m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Larson, Ethan                Hope                             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum              1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra           2.07m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 2.11m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 2.08m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           1.97m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill           1.90m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           2.07m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Iwanicki, Loren              Exhibition             1.98m     X1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.60m      5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra           5.11m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Swanberg, Joel               Marquette              5.00m      4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag           5.01m     J4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U           4.61m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hasey, Mitchell              Wis.-Oshkosh           4.80m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Wood, Casey                  North Centra                     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill           4.55m      4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Schultz, John                U. of Chicag                      4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill           4.31m         NH            
     4.31 
       XX 
 -- Quandt, Nick                 Marquette              4.75m         NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rother, Jacob                Washington U           4.61m         NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine                       7.30m  -1.5  23-11.50 
     7.02m(-0.5) FOUL      7.05m(0.5) 6.83m(1.1) FOUL      7.30m(-1.5)
  2 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum              6.84m      7.00m  -1.1  22-11.75 
     6.87m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(-0.3) FOUL      7.00m(-1.1)
  3 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage               7.11m      6.92m  -0.8  22-08.50 
     6.56m(1.8) FOUL      6.83m(-1.0) 6.92m(-0.8) 6.87m(0.5) 6.66m(-0.5)
  4 Hill, Roman                  Benedictine            7.10m      6.85m  -0.6  22-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.47m(-1.1) 6.85m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Meredith, Justin             Manchester             6.54m      6.55m   0.2  21-06.00 
     FOUL      6.55m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(-0.8)
  6 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill           6.48m      6.33m  -1.8  20-09.25 
     5.92m(-2.2) 6.05m(-0.3) 6.19m(-1.1) 5.74m(-1.2) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.33m(-1.8)
  7 Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           6.02m      6.27m  -1.0  20-07.00 
     5.82m(-1.3) 5.80m(-1.5) 6.11m(-1.4) 6.27m(-1.0) 6.22m(-0.7) 6.21m(-0.8)
  8 Potter, Max                  North Park             6.78m      6.08m  -1.3  19-11.50 
     6.08m(-1.3) 6.02m(0.3) FOUL      5.73m(-2.4) 5.91m(0.3) 5.66m(1.3)
  9 Hendricks, Levon             Illinois Col           6.45m      6.04m   1.1  19-09.75 
     5.75m(-2.3) 6.04m(1.1) FOUL      5.72m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Hoffman, Daniel              Exhibition             6.55m      XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Charles (Buzzy)       Exhibition             7.65m     X7.35m  -0.6  24-01.50 
     7.18m(-0.5) 7.35m(-0.6) 7.13m(0.5)           
 -- Klecki, Nick                 Exhibition             6.46m     X5.93m  -1.2  19-05.50 
     5.93m(-1.2) 5.83m(-1.0) 5.70m(-1.1)            
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine           15.33m     15.57m  -1.7  51-01.00 
     15.04m(-1.6) 15.57m(-1.7) 13.66m(-1.2) FOUL      15.42m(-1.1) PASS     
  2 Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                14.43m     14.25m  +0.0  46-09.00 
     14.25m(+0.0) 13.90m(1.5) FOUL      13.81m(-1.1) 13.71m(+0.0) 14.08m(-0.8)
  3 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                14.64m     14.16m  -2.8  46-05.50 
     14.16m(-2.8) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Annorat, Richard             Albion                14.15m     14.05m  -0.8  46-01.25 
     FOUL      13.62m(1.1) 14.05m(-0.8) 13.39m(-1.1) 13.81m(0.2) 13.44m(+0.0)
  5 Eason, Robert                Rhodes                14.44m     13.87m  -1.0  45-06.25 
     13.86m(-1.6) FOUL      13.27m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.87m(-1.0)
  6 Hendricks, Levon             Illinois Col          13.88m     13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25 
     FOUL      13.34m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.27m(-0.4) 13.10m(+0.0)
 -- Parker, Rex                  Jamba Juice           15.29m    X14.93m  -1.2  48-11.75 
     FOUL      14.77m(+0.0) 14.93m(-1.2)            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Achladis, Ted                Baldwin Wall          16.19m     15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  15.84m  15.30m  15.63m
  2 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           15.66m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.11m  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                15.50m     14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.78m  14.70m  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL  14.37m
  4 Dobie, Jonathan              U. of Chicag          14.13m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  13.19m  13.54m  FOUL  13.45m  13.60m
  5 Paolina, Joey                Wheaton (Ill          14.16m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.82m  12.25m  12.36m  FOUL  12.59m  13.17m
  6 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          15.70m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schelske, Ben                Concordia-Mo          13.22m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.98m  11.54m  FOUL  11.74m  11.50m  11.89m
 -- Anderson, Zach               Illinois Tra          15.57m    X15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.11m  15.48m  FOUL  15.62m  15.73m  15.61m
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Achladis, Ted                Baldwin Wall          49.40m     48.40m     158-09 
      48.40m  48.38m  48.40m  47.63m  46.12m  45.36m
  2 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                47.47m     46.96m     154-01 
      45.56m  FOUL  46.96m  45.64m  FOUL  46.16m
  3 Flynn, Jack                  Wis.-Oshkosh          50.25m     46.81m     153-07 
      FOUL  45.31m  45.64m  46.81m  43.07m  44.56m
  4 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          47.96m     46.71m     153-03 
      45.83m  44.90m  FOUL  FOUL  45.83m  46.71m
  5 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra          48.01m     44.72m     146-09 
      FOUL  44.64m  43.79m  FOUL  44.72m  43.62m
  6 Flores, Anthony              Illinois Col          43.23m     42.86m     140-07 
      41.91m  42.86m  38.74m  40.45m  37.65m  FOUL
  7 Schelske, Ben                Concordia-Mo          42.46m     39.87m     130-10 
      36.35m  38.71m  39.87m  39.64m  38.38m  37.23m
  8 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           41.28m     38.36m     125-10 
      38.25m  37.37m  37.08m  FOUL  38.36m  37.45m
  9 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                40.91m     36.67m     120-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.38m  FOUL  36.67m  FOUL
 -- Butts, Kalvin                Wilmington (          47.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          40.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Madison, Jalen               Exhibition            48.07m    X35.83m     117-07 
      35.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hintz, John                  Monmouth (Il          55.53m     57.69m     189-03 
      56.03m  55.56m  56.61m  57.69m  55.61m  55.42m
  2 Suber, Tej                   Rhodes                55.26m     55.93m     183-06 
      52.75m  53.28m  55.93m  52.94m  51.23m  52.33m
  3 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                53.54m     55.14m     180-11 
      50.23m  51.49m  55.14m  52.48m  52.35m  53.27m
  4 Butts, Kalvin                Wilmington (          55.03m     54.80m     179-09 
      52.93m  53.43m  52.83m  54.80m  54.07m  54.23m
  5 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh          57.09m     53.66m     176-00 
      53.66m  50.80m  53.13m  53.13m  51.95m  50.80m
  6 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                50.98m     52.59m     172-06 
      47.67m  51.33m  49.52m  52.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Flores, Anthony              Illinois Col          49.31m     50.00m     164-00 
      48.01m  50.00m  45.65m  FOUL  43.59m  47.83m
  8 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                48.84m     49.99m     164-00 
      46.89m  49.99m  48.51m  44.78m  44.95m  FOUL
  9 Revai, Dakotah               Beloit                47.32m     47.32m     155-03 
      47.32m  46.41m  FOUL  FOUL  45.45m  FOUL
 10 Perry, Ben                   Greenville            50.21m     43.20m     141-09 
      FOUL  43.20m  FOUL            
 11 Taylor, James                Alma                  42.23m     39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  36.79m  39.77m            
 -- Gramme, Jonathan             Aurora                42.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Madison, Jalen               Exhibition            45.33m    X42.92m     140-10 
      4.47m  42.92m  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Potratz, Noah                Wis.-Superio          57.83m     59.96m     196-09 
      54.59m  59.96m  53.38m  FOUL  55.61m  56.96m
  2 Bess, Brant                  Illinois Col          59.69m     58.18m     190-10 
      54.52m  58.18m  55.57m  52.25m  55.37m  55.24m
  3 Fuchs, Scott                 Beloit                55.89m     57.47m     188-06 
      57.47m  52.05m  53.17m  56.22m  54.64m  57.41m
  4 Falotico, Gavin              Concordia (W          54.51m     55.22m     181-02 
      50.80m  FOUL  53.95m  53.15m  55.22m  54.89m
  5 Despot, Nick                 Muskingum             58.78m     54.95m     180-03 
      54.95m  52.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mammosser, Jake              Elmhurst              56.42m     53.96m     177-00 
      FOUL  47.03m  53.96m  52.45m  FOUL  52.74m
  7 Bublitz, Cristen             U. of Chicag          50.90m     53.00m     173-11 
      53.00m  52.48m  47.18m  FOUL  50.26m  44.96m
  8 Robinson, Ray                Albion                51.63m     49.72m     163-01 
      47.71m  44.08m  49.72m  48.54m  47.89m  43.76m
  9 Hughes, Tyler                North Park            49.07m     47.46m     155-08 
      FOUL  47.46m  39.59m  39.50m  41.93m  FOUL
 10 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag          50.69m     47.38m     155-05 
      39.99m  43.49m  47.38m           
 11 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                48.90m     45.99m     150-11 
      39.77m  43.05m  45.99m            
 12 Paolina, Joey                Wheaton (Ill          45.10m     43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  43.53m  42.90m            
 13 Hughes, Matt                 Greenville            50.27m     43.39m     142-04 
      43.39m  41.91m  40.60m            
 14 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill          43.58m     41.86m     137-04 
      41.86m  39.84m  36.35m            
 15 Rieder, Anthony              St. Norbert           43.98m     38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  36.45m  34.11m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             11.40  -1.2  1    774
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             11.47   1.1  2    759
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  11.62   1.1  2    728
  4 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             11.63   1.1  2    725
  5 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     11.66   1.1  2    719
  6 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             11.79   1.1  2    693
  7 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              11.83  -1.2  1    685
  8 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             11.98  -1.2  1    655
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    12.06  -1.2  1    639
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  12.14   1.1  2    624
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X11.29  -1.2  1    797
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             50.17   1    807
  2 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             50.63   2    786
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     51.14   2    763
  4 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  51.66   2    740
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              51.75   2    736
  6 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             52.97   2    683
  7 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  53.22   2    672
  8 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             53.50   2    660
  9 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             53.85   1    646
 10 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    55.23   1    590
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X50.38   1    797
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I           4:30.40     742
  2 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio           4:41.40     672
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                   4:41.76     669
  4 Stevens, Mason               Webster                4:43.53     658
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            4:48.65     627
  6 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo           4:53.11     600
  7 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast           4:56.77     578
  8 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           5:00.66     556
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                  5:35.67     372
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu          X4:42.82     663
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             15.30  -2.4  4    814
  2 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     16.08  -2.4  4    724
  3 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             16.18  -2.4  4    713
  4 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              16.29  -2.4  4    700
  5 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             16.45  -0.7  3    683
  6 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             16.73  -0.7  3    653
  7 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    16.75  -0.7  3    651
  8 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  16.93  -0.7  3    632
  9 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  18.04   0.7  2    520
 10 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             18.39   0.7  2    487
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X15.49   0.7  2    791
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXP 
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  1.49m    4-10.50    381
     1.46 1.49 1.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                     NH            
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X4.60m   15-01.00    790
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             6.53m   1.4  21-05.25    704
     6.35m(1.1) 6.22m(-0.9) 6.53m(1.4)            
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00    664
     6.16m(+0.0) 6.12m(-2.1) 6.35m(+0.0)            
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  6.24m   0.9  20-05.75    639
     6.24m(0.9) 5.85m(-0.3) 6.14m(3.2)            
  4 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             6.20m  -1.6  20-04.25    630
     5.78m(0.5) 6.05m(-1.5) 6.20m(-1.6)            
  5 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    6.09m   4.7  19-11.75    606
     5.86m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.09m(4.7)            
  6 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     6.00m   0.1  19-08.25    587
     6.00m(0.1) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.92m(-0.8)            
  7 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00    580
     5.97m(+0.0) FOUL      5.90m(-2.6)            
  8 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50    523
     5.44m(-0.9) 5.36m(-2.5) 5.70m(+0.0)            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              5.56m  -1.1  18-03.00    494
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.52m(-1.2) 5.56m(-1.1)            
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  5.53m   1.4  18-01.75    487
     5.53m(1.4) 5.28m(0.9) 5.25m(0.7)            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50    771
     6.82m(+0.0) 6.47m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            11.70m   38-04.75    588
      11.50m  11.70m  10.35m            
  2 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.36m  10.89m  11.00m            
  3 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            10.94m   35-10.75    542
      10.21m  10.94m  10.42m            
  4 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   10.45m   34-03.50    513
      10.45m  10.36m  10.26m            
  5 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I            10.43m   34-02.75    512
      10.36m  10.43m  10.39m            
  6 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                 10.11m   33-02.00    492
      9.88m  10.11m  10.06m            
  7 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            10.10m   33-01.75    492
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m            
  8 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             9.98m   32-09.00    484
      FOUL  9.98m  9.64m            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.29m  9.60m  9.53m            
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  9.29m   30-05.75    443
      9.29m  8.99m  FOUL            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu           X12.27m   40-03.25    623
      12.12m  12.09m  12.27m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            36.25m     118-11    589
      31.26m  36.25m  31.60m            
  2 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            34.98m     114-09    563
      30.29m  34.98m  FOUL            
  3 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   34.42m     112-11    552
      33.98m  33.82m  34.42m            
  4 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    32.78m     107-06    519
      31.17m  29.76m  32.78m            
  5 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I            29.51m      96-10    455
      25.69m  29.45m  29.51m            
  6 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            29.41m      96-06    453
      28.36m  29.41m  FOUL            
  7 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio            29.14m      95-07    448
      26.53m  26.26m  29.14m            
  8 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                 28.34m      93-00    432
      26.94m  28.34m  FOUL            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             27.97m      91-09    425
      27.13m  27.97m  FOUL            
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                 27.62m      90-07    418
      25.85m  27.62m  FOUL            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu           X38.21m     125-04    628
      34.33m  38.21m  36.68m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I            52.13m     171-00    620
      52.13m  52.02m  49.73m            
  2 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    48.88m     160-04    572
      48.63m  47.51m  48.88m            
  3 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            47.06m     154-05    545
      47.06m  42.83m  46.91m            
  4 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio            43.36m     142-03    491
      43.36m  42.16m  42.07m            
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             43.09m     141-04    487
      39.44m  37.11m  43.09m            
  6 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            40.07m     131-05    443
      37.35m  39.60m  40.07m            
  7 Stevens, Mason               Webster                 39.92m     131-00    441
      39.92m  37.76m  FOUL            
  8 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            37.99m     124-08    413
      37.34m  33.59m  37.99m            
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   36.25m     118-11    388
      35.80m  36.25m  33.76m            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu           X45.70m     149-11    525
      44.53m  45.70m  43.36m            
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I            6147       6305  
  3 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            6173       6300  
  4 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    6207       6257  
  5 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western                       5864  
  6 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             5711       5847  
  7 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio            5735       5840  
  8 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast                       5785  
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                              5362  
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                            5206  
  1 Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu                      X7055