Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2018 06:32 PM
              North Coast AC Championships - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018              
                           Hosted by: Wabash College                           
                  Knowling Fieldhouse/Johnson/Huntsman Track                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                   7.94Q  1 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                    8.03Q  2 
  3 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.15q  1 
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              8.16q  2 
  5 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg                8.21q  2  8.207
  6 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya              8.21q  1  8.208
  7 Kayla Smith               FR Allegheny                 8.27q  1 
  8 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                   8.34q  1 
  9 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              8.36   2 
 10 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg                8.39   1 
 11 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                 8.47   1  8.467
 12 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                   8.47   2  8.470
 13 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg                8.54   2 
 14 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                    8.70   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  26.23q  1 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                   26.28q  2 
  3 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             26.47q  1 
  4 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  26.48q  2 
  5 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya             26.63q  4 
  6 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             26.80q  5 
  7 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             26.86q  5 
  8 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                27.18q  3 
  9 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg               27.21   3 
 10 Cheyenne Carter           FR Allegheny                27.47   1 
 11 Marteana Newton           FR Wittenberg               27.48   4 
 12 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                  27.50   2 
 13 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                27.79   5 
 14 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                  28.32   2 
 15 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                  28.72   1 
 16 Caroline McNeer           FR Kenyon                   28.86   3 
 17 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                   29.50   4 
 18 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                   30.43   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  56.87q  2 
  2 Marteana Newton           FR Wittenberg             1:00.23q  3 
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           1:00.50q  2 
  4 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny              1:00.62q  2 
  5 Tyra Barnes               SO Wittenberg             1:01.29q  4 
  6 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                1:01.36q  3 
  7 Gillian Blackwell         SR Kenyon                 1:01.58q  1 
  8 Cheyenne Carter           FR Allegheny              1:02.94q  3 
  9 Erika Womack              JR Wooster                1:03.38   4 
 10 Katelynn Frawley          SO Allegheny              1:03.64   1 
 11 Anna Lebold               FR Wittenberg             1:04.09   4 
 12 Caitlyn Haas              SO Kenyon                 1:04.71   4 
 13 Regan Szalay              SO Wooster                1:05.31   1 
 14 Caroline Chang            SR Kenyon                 1:06.37   3 
 15 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                 1:09.33   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Forner              JR Allegheny              2:20.36Q  2 
  2 Alexis Gray               SO Wittenberg             2:24.77Q  1 
  3 Morgan Smith              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:20.85Q  2 
  4 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin                2:24.98Q  1 
  5 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:23.50q  2 
  6 Molly Smith               FR Denison                2:25.81q  1 
  7 Destiny Braden            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:26.31q  1 
  8 Kara Travers              FR Allegheny              2:26.70q  2 
  9 Sophie Niekamp            FR Kenyon                 2:26.76   2 
 10 Zoe Covey                 FR Wooster                2:30.22   1 
 11 Hanna Feuer               FR Kenyon                 2:31.40   1 
 12 Nikki Scheman             SR Kenyon                 2:35.89   2 
 13 Joslyn Fox                FR DePauw                 2:37.46   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Hevener             JR Allegheny             17:57.01   10   
  2 Marija Crook              SO Oberlin               18:43.55    8   
  3 Anna Fash                 JR Denison               18:45.89    6   
  4 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                18:56.27    5   
  5 Sarah Ridley              JR Oberlin               18:57.56    4   
  6 Caitlin Culberg           JR Ohio Wesleya          19:03.82    3   
  7 Quinn Harrigan            JR Kenyon                19:18.23    2   
  8 Joy Castro-Wehr           SO Oberlin               19:19.88    1   
  9 Madeline Frank            SR Kenyon                19:25.56  
 10 Karissa Coffield          SO Allegheny             19:40.49  
 11 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                20:04.76  
 12 Jacelyn Alberts           SO Allegheny             20:11.22  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              9.15Q  1 
  2 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya              9.37Q  2 
  3 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                 9.41q  2 
  4 Ryelee Clary              FR Wittenberg                9.56q  2 
  5 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                9.59q  1 
  6 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              9.66q  1 
  7 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg                9.72q  1 
  8 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   9.84q  1 
  9 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                   9.91   2 
 10 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg                9.99   2 
 -- Caitlyn Davis             FR Allegheny                   DQ   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenyon                                             12:27.56   10   
     1) Rosa Rumora JR                  2) Molly Hunt SR                  
     3) Gillian Blackwell SR            4) Gracie Moses SO                
  2 Allegheny                                          12:35.30    8   
     1) Olivia Mamula SR                2) Claire Morrison FR             
     3) Megan Powell FR                 4) Jesse Margraf FR               
  3 Oberlin                                            12:48.26    6   
     1) Shannon Wargo SO                2) Grace Blinkoff SO              
     3) Ify Ezimora JR                  4) Corrie Purcell FR              
  4 Wooster                                            13:12.60    5   
     1) Cobi Warstler SO                2) Julia Higgins JR               
     3) Emani Kelley JR                 4) Mackenzie Kellar SR            
  5 Denison                                            13:12.62    4   
     1) Phoebe Osterhout SR             2) Sydney Lerda SO                
     3) Sydney Chandler SO              4) Erin O'Connor SO               
  6 DePauw                                             13:13.02    3   
     1) Tori Flowers SO                 2) Gabrielle Coffing JR           
     3) Natalie Gruszka SO              4) Riley Hickman SO               
  7 Ohio Wesleyan                                      13:25.19    2   
     1) Adira Jarman SR                 2) Makayla Trebella FR            
     3) Erin Ross FR                    4) Hannah Bush FR                 
  8 Wittenberg                                         14:02.61    1   
     1) Tiarra Avant JR                 2) Cymone Horton FR               
     3) Anna Lebold FR                  4) Erika Bournival FR             
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grace Finney              SO Oberlin                  3.64m   11-11.25  10   
  2 Nicole Rozsa              SR Ohio Wesleya             3.33m   10-11.00   8   
  3 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  3.18m   10-05.25   5.50
  3 Sutton Amthor             FR Kenyon                   3.18m   10-05.25   5.50
  5 Erin Sheehan              FR Ohio Wesleya             3.18m   10-05.25   4   
  6 Mackenzie Mason           JR Denison                  3.18m   10-05.25   3   
  7 Mackenzie Kellar          SR Wooster                  3.03m    9-11.25   2   
  8 Sofia Moscovitz           SR Oberlin                  2.73m    8-11.50   1   
 -- Georgia Hopps-Weber       FR Wooster                     NH            
 -- Alexis Shomon             SO Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devron Martin             SR Kenyon                  10.89m   35-08.75  10   
  2 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya            10.87m   35-08.00   8   
  3 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                 10.85m   35-07.25   6   
  4 Tiffany Moore             SO Ohio Wesleya            10.67m   35-00.25   5   
  5 Elizabeth Obi             SR Wooster                 10.42m   34-02.25   4   
  6 Olivia Woods              JR Oberlin                 10.28m   33-08.75   3   
  7 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny               10.22m   33-06.50   2   
  8 Mallory Crane             JR Wooster                 10.02m   32-10.50   1   
  9 Jen Johnson               JR Allegheny                9.86m   32-04.25 
 10 Alissa Spears             FR Wittenberg               9.49m   31-01.75 
 11 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             9.42m   30-11.00 
 -- Nia Gilbert               FR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 14.71m   48-03.25  10   
  2 Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                 13.09m   42-11.50   8   
  3 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 12.95m   42-06.00   6   
  4 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 12.81m   42-00.50   5   
  5 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 11.88m   38-11.75   4   
  6 Elizabeth Debich          FR Allegheny               11.59m   38-00.25   3   
  7 Madison Haggerty          SO Ohio Wesleya            11.36m   37-03.25   2   
  8 Maya English              SO Oberlin                 11.13m   36-06.25   1   
  9 Cecelia Longo             SO Oberlin                 10.66m   34-11.75 
 10 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 10.58m   34-08.50 
 11 Maddy Uible               FR Denison                 10.02m   32-10.50 
 12 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg               9.73m   31-11.25 
 13 Funmilayo Lawal           JR Kenyon                   9.71m   31-10.25 
 14 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                  9.31m   30-06.50 
 15 Jadah Jones               SR Kenyon                   9.16m   30-00.75 
 16 Alexandria Fairrow        FR Wittenberg               8.64m   28-04.25 
 17 Kassady Murphy            JR Wooster                  7.48m   24-06.50 
 18 Courtney Swihart          FR Wittenberg               7.40m   24-03.50 
 -- Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                 7.04Q  1 
  2 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya              7.06Q  3  7.058
  3 Tyler Branton             SO Wittenberg                7.19Q  2  7.187
  4 Isaac Avant               SO Wabash                    7.06q  1  7.053
  5 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                    7.11q  1 
  6 Marquis Sena              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.19q  2  7.188
  7 Griffin Peyton            SR Ohio Wesleya              7.21q  3  7.202
  8 Bennett Falck             SR Allegheny                 7.21q  3  7.205
  9 Jacob Avenaim             FR DePauw                    7.22   3 
 10 Brandon Johnson           SO Wittenberg                7.23   1 
 11 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                    7.27   2  7.263
 12 Justin Friday             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.27   3  7.266
 13 Matt Entsminger           JR Wittenberg                7.27   2  7.269
 14 Nick Jackson              SO Ohio Wesleya              7.28   1 
 15 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                   7.29   1 
 16 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                    7.32   2 
 17 Devon Brown               FR Denison                   7.34   3 
 18 Justin Fox                JR Wooster                   7.42   2 
 19 Roger An                  SR Wooster                   7.68   1 
 20 Alex Chin                 JR Denison                   7.71   3 
 21 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                 8.34   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               22.61q  3 
  2 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                22.66q  2 
  3 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   22.79q  6 
  4 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                   22.92q  6 
  5 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   22.98q  3  22.977
  6 Tommy Davis               JR Ohio Wesleya             22.98q  3  22.980
  7 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                   23.04q  4 
  8 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                   23.06q  4 
  9 Bennett Falck             SR Allegheny                23.10   4 
 10 Parker Redelman           SR Wabash                   23.16   2 
 11 Justin Friday             SO Ohio Wesleya             23.21   1 
 12 Malachi Clemons           FR Oberlin                  23.23   2 
 13 Dylan Rogers              SO Oberlin                  23.24   1 
 14 Luke Patty                SO DePauw                   23.28   1 
 15 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya             23.29   5 
 16 Tyler Branton             SO Wittenberg               23.32   5 
 17 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                23.38   5 
 18 Marcus O'Neal             SO Wittenberg               23.58   6 
 19 Justin Fox                JR Wooster                  24.00   2 
 20 Qiyam Stewart             FR Kenyon                   24.21   3 
 21 Ar'Reon Watson            SR Kenyon                   24.84   1 
 22 Roger An                  SR Wooster                  25.51   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   49.81q  2 
  2 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   51.06q  5 
  3 Parker Redelman           SR Wabash                   51.15q  3 
  4 Dylan Rogers              SO Oberlin                  51.34q  4 
  5 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               51.44q  1 
  6 Johnny Miller             JR DePauw                   51.47q  3 
  7 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                51.53q  4 
  8 Tyler Ramsey              FR Wabash                   52.16q  1 
  9 Sean Parenti              SO Allegheny                52.19   5 
 10 James Tanford             SR Oberlin                  52.22   1 
 11 Malachi Clemons           FR Oberlin                  52.52   2 
 12 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya             52.78   3 
 13 Qiyam Stewart             FR Kenyon                   52.80   3 
 14 Kevin Towle               JR Kenyon                   53.22   1 
 15 Myles Parker              JR Wooster                  53.36   2 
 16 Austyn Albanese           FR Wittenberg               53.50   5 
 17 Matthew Olszewski         FR Wooster                  54.62   5 
 18 Maurice Graham            FR Wittenberg               54.78   4 
 19 Camryn Pollard            FR Wooster                  56.77   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenneth Mayes             JR Wittenberg             1:59.26Q  1 
  2 Hayden Baehl              SR Wabash                 2:00.48Q  2 
  3 Christian Geer            SO Allegheny              1:59.68Q  1 
  4 Zach Munn                 SR Denison                2:00.63Q  2 
  5 Kudzovi Nuakey            FR Ohio Wesleya           1:59.98q  1 
  6 Darcy Isaiah              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:01.00q  1 
  7 Corbin Kaiser             FR Wabash                 2:01.82q  2 
  8 Owen Mittenthal           SR Oberlin                2:02.39q  2 
  9 Ben Bratzler              FR Kenyon                 2:02.42   2 
 10 Ben Weinberg              SR Kenyon                 2:04.60   1 
 11 Aidan Enright             FR Wooster                2:04.82   2 
 12 Spencer Golde             SO DePauw                 2:06.15   1 
 13 Jonah Jerabek             FR DePauw                 2:06.78   2 
 14 Joe Deiser                FR Wabash                 2:07.61   1 
 15 Andrew Gold               JR Wooster                2:10.93   1 
 16 Aaron Rutherford          SO Wittenberg             2:21.64   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Christian            JR DePauw                14:56.84   10   
  2 Matt Svetz                JR Allegheny             15:04.09    8   
  3 Polo Burguete             SR DePauw                15:12.41    6   
  4 Kyle Munz                 SO DePauw                15:21.52    5   
  5 Aaron Tincher             SR Wabash                15:28.06    4   
  6 Jonah Woods               SR Wabash                15:30.87    3   
  7 Charles Rodeheffer        JR Wittenberg            15:35.42    2   
  8 David Westcott            JR Wooster               15:46.78    1   
  9 Nick Horton               SR Ohio Wesleya          15:47.56  
 10 Daniel Frame              JR Ohio Wesleya          15:49.86  
 11 Seth Conard               SO Allegheny             15:50.59  
 12 Jackson Feinknopf         JR Wooster               15:54.99  
 13 Drew Lukens               SO Wabash                15:59.52  
 14 Kyle Rose                 JR Kenyon                16:14.17  
 15 Vincent Lewis             SO Kenyon                16:32.63  
 16 William Koenig            SR Wooster               16:43.91  
 17 Dylan Caban               JR Oberlin               16:51.54  
 18 Daniel Hojnacki           SR Kenyon                16:52.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.49Q  2 
  2 Kyle Farnbauch            JR Wittenberg                8.54Q  1 
  3 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg                8.57q  2  8.564
  4 Satchel Burton            SO Wabash                    8.57q  2  8.566
  5 RaShawn Jones             SO Wabash                    8.59q  1  8.582
  6 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya              8.59q  2  8.590
  7 Marcus O'Neal             SO Wittenberg                8.61q  1 
  8 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                    8.67q  1 
  9 Isaac Reed                JR Denison                   8.68   1 
 10 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                    8.82   2 
 11 Satchel Oskins            FR DePauw                    8.90   1 
 12 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                   8.95   1 
 13 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                   9.05   2 
 14 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya              9.19   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DePauw                                             10:20.84   10   
     1) Cole Martin SO                  2) Pierce Sheehan SR              
     3) Johnny Miller JR                4) Zach Batt JR                   
  2 Wabash                                             10:21.69    8   
     1) Sam Henthorn SO                 2) Hayden Baehl SR                
     3) Tyler Ramsey FR                 4) Colin Rinne SR                 
  3 Allegheny                                          10:24.23    6   
     1) John Hughes SR                  2) Noah Spiro SO                  
     3) Sean Parenti SO                 4) Carter Smith SR                
  4 Ohio Wesleyan                                      10:48.25    5   
     1) Nick Horton SR                  2) Kyler Brock FR                 
     3) Alex Barrett SO                 4) Ahmed Hamed SO                 
  5 Wooster                                            10:49.71    4   
     1) Aedan Pettit SO                 2) Matt Klonowski FR              
     3) Jack Petrecca JR                4) Brian Lief JR                  
  6 Denison                                            10:50.02    3   
     1) Clayton Watters SO              2) Adam Cromwell FR               
     3) Jack Ruddy SO                   4) Benjamin Foster SO             
  7 Oberlin                                            11:15.68    2   
     1) Grant Sheely JR                 2) Archie Velazquez FR            
     3) Dorian Levine FR                4) Owen Mittenthal SR             
  8 Wittenberg                                         11:36.11    1   
     1) Kenneth Mayes JR                2) Miles Caine FR                 
     3) Maurice Graham FR               4) Jersson Pachar SR              
  9 Kenyon                                             11:40.74  
     1) Paul Neubauer FR                2) Jackson Schorer FR             
     3) Ethan Bradley SO                4) Patrick Ahlgren FR             
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Carter              JR Denison                 14.33m   47-00.25  10   
  2 Isaac Reed                JR Denison                 13.62m   44-08.25   8   
  3 James Tanford             SR Oberlin                 13.53m   44-04.75   6   
  4 P.J. Schafer              SR Wabash                  13.30m   43-07.75   5   
  5 James Dixie               SO Denison                 13.18m   43-03.00   4   
  6 Tayvone Morton            JR Wittenberg              13.11m   43-00.25   3   
  7 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya            13.10m   42-11.75   2   
  8 Alex Barrett              SO Ohio Wesleya            13.08m   42-11.00   1   
  9 Darien Rameriz-Wilson     FR Ohio Wesleya            13.03m   42-09.00 
 10 P.J. Mays                 SO Wabash                  12.55m   41-02.25 
 11 Jared Strehl              SO Wabash                  12.19m   40-00.00 
 12 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                 11.87m   38-11.50 
 13 Thomas Helsel             SR Wooster                 11.67m   38-03.50 
 -- Tomas Pyle                SR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cade Richeson             FR Ohio Wesleya            16.30m   53-05.75  10   
  2 D'Anthony Dorsey          JR Wittenberg              14.76m   48-05.25   8   
  3 Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                  14.19m   46-06.75   6   
  4 Kurtis Williams           JR Allegheny               14.10m   46-03.25   5   
  5 Jonathan Seay             SO Wittenberg              14.02m   46-00.00   4   
  6 Gaven Hill                SO Wabash                  13.55m   44-05.50   3   
  7 Chauncey Simmons          JR Oberlin                 13.53m   44-04.75   2   
  8 Brandon Peck              FR Wabash                  13.42m   44-00.50   1   
  9 Curtis Quimby             JR Wittenberg              13.41m   44-00.00 
 10 Bryce Stricker            SO Denison                 12.97m   42-06.75 
 11 Noah Parker               FR Allegheny               12.72m   41-08.75 
 12 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  12.69m   41-07.75 
 13 Zach Thayer               SO Ohio Wesleya            12.56m   41-02.50 
 14 Spencer Wilson            SO Wooster                 12.54m   41-01.75 
 15 Michael Heeschen          SO Ohio Wesleya            12.40m   40-08.25 
 16 Hank Sinn                 JR Oberlin                 12.40m   40-08.25 
 17 Barry Tevrow              JR Allegheny               12.30m   40-04.25 
 18 Daniel Howe               FR Wabash                  12.21m   40-00.75 
 19 Ifeatu Menakaya           FR Kenyon                  11.60m   38-00.75 
 20 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                 11.39m   37-04.50 
 21 Justin Robinson           SO Wooster                 11.14m   36-06.75 
 22 Nicholas Slatoff          SR Kenyon                  11.02m   36-02.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oberlin                     80.50     2) Ohio Wesleyan              49   
    3) Kenyon                      27.50     4) Allegheny                  23   
    5) Wooster                     20        6) Denison                    18   
    7) Wittenberg                   8        7) DePauw                      8   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan               36        2) DePauw                     31   
    3) Wabash                      28        4) Denison                    27   
    5) Allegheny                   19        6) Wittenberg                 18   
    7) Oberlin                     15        8) Kenyon                     12   
    9) Wooster                      9