Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 05:50 PM
              North Coast AC Championships - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018              
                           Hosted by: Wabash College                           
                  Knowling Fieldhouse/Johnson/Huntsman Track                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N  7.73  3/5/2016    Brea Medlock, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                   7.94Q  1 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                    8.03Q  2 
  3 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.15q  1 
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              8.16q  2 
  5 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg                8.21q  2  8.207
  6 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya              8.21q  1  8.208
  7 Kayla Smith               FR Allegheny                 8.27q  1 
  8 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                   8.34q  1 
  9 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              8.36   2 
 10 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg                8.39   1 
 11 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                 8.47   1  8.467
 12 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                   8.47   2  8.470
 13 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg                8.54   2 
 14 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                    8.70   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  7.73  3/5/2016    Brea Medlock, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                    7.97   10   
  2 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                   8.01    8   
  3 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.13    6   
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              8.18    5   
  5 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya              8.22    4   
  6 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg                8.26    3   
  7 Kayla Smith               FR Allegheny                 8.32    2   
  8 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                   8.36    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 25.14  3/8/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  26.23q  1 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                   26.28q  2 
  3 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             26.47q  1 
  4 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  26.48q  2 
  5 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya             26.63q  4 
  6 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             26.80q  5 
  7 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             26.86q  5 
  8 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                27.18q  3 
  9 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg               27.21   3 
 10 Cheyenne Carter           FR Allegheny                27.47   1 
 11 Marteana Newton           FR Wittenberg               27.48   4 
 12 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                  27.50   2 
 13 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                27.79   5 
 14 Korri Palmer              SO Wooster                  28.32   2 
 15 Emmalee Sullivan          SO Wooster                  28.72   1 
 16 Caroline McNeer           FR Kenyon                   28.86   3 
 17 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                   29.50   4 
 18 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                   30.43   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 25.14  3/8/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  25.78   2  10   
  2 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  26.21   2   8   
  3 Jonah Edwards             SR Kenyon                   26.29   2   6   
  4 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             26.66   2   5   
  5 Jaliyah Atkinson          SO Ohio Wesleya             26.80   1   4   
  6 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             27.27   1   3   
  7 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             27.51   1   2   
  8 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                27.58   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 56.87  3/2/2018    Lilah Drafts-Johnson, Oberlin               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                N 56.87q  2 
  2 Marteana Newton           FR Wittenberg             1:00.23q  3 
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           1:00.50q  2 
  4 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny              1:00.62q  2 
  5 Tyra Barnes               SO Wittenberg             1:01.29q  4 
  6 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                1:01.36q  3 
  7 Gillian Blackwell         SR Kenyon                 1:01.58q  1 
  8 Cheyenne Carter           FR Allegheny              1:02.94q  3 
  9 Erika Womack              JR Wooster                1:03.38   4 
 10 Katelynn Frawley          SO Allegheny              1:03.64   1 
 11 Anna Lebold               FR Wittenberg             1:04.09   4 
 12 Caitlyn Haas              SO Kenyon                 1:04.71   4 
 13 Regan Szalay              SO Wooster                1:05.31   1 
 14 Caroline Chang            SR Kenyon                 1:06.37   3 
 15 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                 1:09.33   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 56.87  3/2/2018    Lilah Drafts-Johnson, Oberlin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SR Oberlin                  58.67   2  10   
  2 Jillian Doane             SO Oberlin                1:00.88   1   8   
  3 Gillian Blackwell         SR Kenyon                 1:00.92   1   6   
  4 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           1:01.67   2   5   
  5 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny              1:02.36   2   4   
  6 Cheyenne Carter           FR Allegheny              1:03.25   1   3   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 2:13.59  3/3/2012    Kirkley Doyle, Kenyon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Forner              JR Allegheny              2:20.36Q  2 
  2 Alexis Gray               SO Wittenberg             2:24.77Q  1 
  3 Morgan Smith              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:20.85Q  2 
  4 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin                2:24.98Q  1 
  5 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:23.50q  2 
  6 Molly Smith               FR Denison                2:25.81q  1 
  7 Destiny Braden            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:26.31q  1 
  8 Kara Travers              FR Allegheny              2:26.70q  2 
  9 Sophie Niekamp            FR Kenyon                 2:26.76   2 
 10 Zoe Covey                 FR Wooster                2:30.22   1 
 11 Hanna Feuer               FR Kenyon                 2:31.40   1 
 12 Nikki Scheman             SR Kenyon                 2:35.89   2 
 13 Joslyn Fox                FR DePauw                 2:37.46   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 2:13.59  3/3/2012    Kirkley Doyle, Kenyon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Smith              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:20.58   10   
  2 Alexis Gray               SO Wittenberg             2:21.07    8   
  3 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin                2:21.41    6   
  4 Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:21.53    5   
  5 Emily Forner              JR Allegheny              2:23.84    4   
  6 Molly Smith               FR Denison                2:24.46    3   
  7 Destiny Braden            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:25.66    2   
  8 Kara Travers              FR Allegheny              2:28.82    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 4:58.32  3/3/2012    Molly Martorella, Oberlin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Forner              JR Allegheny              5:05.22   2  10   
  2 Jesse Margraf             FR Allegheny              5:07.02   2   8   
  3 Shannon Wargo             SO Oberlin                5:07.50   2   6   
  4 Gracie Moses              SO Kenyon                 5:13.04   2   5   
  5 Olivia Mamula             SR Allegheny              5:14.70   2   4   
  6 Oona Jung-Beeman          SO Oberlin                5:16.93   2   3   
  7 Rosa Rumora               JR Kenyon                 5:19.56   2   2   
  8 Erica VanHoose            SO Ohio Wesleya           5:23.78   2   1   
  9 Molly Hunt                SR Kenyon                 5:26.39   2 
 10 Sana Qamar                SO Ohio Wesleya           5:32.12   2 
 11 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 5:32.98   1 
 12 Maeve Gualtieri-Reed      FR Oberlin                5:33.99   1 
 13 Mackenzie Kellar          SR Wooster                5:42.21   1 
 14 Reaghan Beaver            FR Wooster                5:56.10   1 
 15 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SR DePauw                 5:57.84   1 
 16 Cobi Warstler             SO Wooster                6:00.65   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 10:01.24  3/8/2014    Cara DeAngelis, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Hevener             JR Allegheny             10:21.73   10   
  2 Jesse Margraf             FR Allegheny             10:25.43    8   
  3 Marija Crook              SO Oberlin               10:40.49    6   
  4 Shannon Wargo             SO Oberlin               10:44.67    5   
  5 Cortney Johnson           FR Kenyon                10:50.40    4   
  6 Corrie Purcell            FR Oberlin               10:53.88    3   
  7 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                10:54.19    2   
  8 Erica VanHoose            SO Ohio Wesleya          10:55.95    1   
  9 Andrea Ludwig             JR Kenyon                10:57.30  
 10 Erin O'Connor             SO Denison               11:03.80  
 11 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                11:06.88  
 12 Sana Qamar                SO Ohio Wesleya          11:12.99  
 13 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                11:23.45  
 14 Lily Valentine            SO Kenyon                11:32.21  
 15 Collier Summay            JR Wooster               11:39.15  
 16 Emma Busch                FR Wooster               11:56.19  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 17:17.65  3/4/2016    Sarah Fowler, Ohio Wesleya               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Hevener             JR Allegheny             17:57.01   10   
  2 Marija Crook              SO Oberlin               18:43.55    8   
  3 Anna Fash                 JR Denison               18:45.89    6   
  4 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                18:56.27    5   
  5 Sarah Ridley              JR Oberlin               18:57.56    4   
  6 Caitlin Culberg           JR Ohio Wesleya          19:03.82    3   
  7 Quinn Harrigan            JR Kenyon                19:18.23    2   
  8 Joy Castro-Wehr           SO Oberlin               19:19.88    1   
  9 Madeline Frank            SR Kenyon                19:25.56  
 10 Karissa Coffield          SO Allegheny             19:40.49  
 11 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                20:04.76  
 12 Jacelyn Alberts           SO Allegheny             20:11.22  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.86  3/6/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              9.15Q  1 
  2 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya              9.37Q  2 
  3 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                 9.41q  2 
  4 Ryelee Clary              FR Wittenberg                9.56q  2 
  5 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                9.59q  1 
  6 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              9.66q  1 
  7 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg                9.72q  1 
  8 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   9.84q  1 
  9 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                   9.91   2 
 10 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg                9.99   2 
 -- Caitlyn Davis             FR Allegheny                   DQ   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.86  3/6/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya              9.16   10   
  2 Ryelee Clary              FR Wittenberg                9.22    8   
  3 Tori Valachovic           SO Allegheny                 9.35    6   
  4 Erin Ross                 FR Ohio Wesleya              9.55    5   
  5 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              9.61    4   
  6 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                9.63    3   
  7 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   9.75    2   
  8 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               10.13    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 1:44.42  3/8/2014    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         H Fouch, S Wright, P Springhetti, S Johnson       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                       1:45.82   2  10   
     1) Cirrus Robinson SO              2) Megan Sievers SO               
     3) Emily Brown SR                  4) Jaliyah Atkinson SO            
  2 Oberlin                                             1:46.38   2   8   
     1) Imani Cook-Gist JR              2) Ify Ezimora JR                 
     3) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SR         4) Jillian Doane SO               
  3 Allegheny                                           1:48.80   1   6   
     1) Kayla Smith FR                  2) MacKenzie Robertson FR         
     3) Cheyenne Carter FR              4) Katelynn Frawley SO            
  4 Wittenberg                                          1:49.49   2   5   
     1) Samantha Mitchell JR            2) Tiarra Avant JR                
     3) Marteana Newton FR              4) Tyra Barnes SO                 
  5 Wooster                                             1:49.67   2   4   
     1) Erika Womack JR                 2) Korri Palmer SO                
     3) Julia Higgins JR                4) Akwia Tilton SO                
  6 Kenyon                                              1:49.98   1   3   
     1) Gillian Blackwell SR            2) Caroline Chang SR              
     3) Jonah Edwards SR                4) Caitlyn Haas SO                
  7 Denison                                             1:55.45   1   2   
     1) Danni Gutelius FR               2) Sydney Chandler SO             
     3) Mackenzie Mason JR              4) Jessica Nix SR                 
  8 DePauw                                              1:58.22   1   1   
     1) Taylor Myers FR                 2) Emily Schabes SO               
     3) Ellie Reece FR                  4) Joslyn Fox FR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 4:00.52  3/7/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         M McCormick, K Reid, A Warth, S Wright            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                       4:12.45   2  10   
     1) Courtney Owens FR               2) Morgan Smith SO                
     3) Emily Brown SR                  4) Cirrus Robinson SO             
  2 Allegheny                                           4:13.01   1   8   
     1) Tori Valachovic SO              2) Cheyenne Carter FR             
     3) Kayla Smith FR                  4) Katelynn Frawley SO            
  3 Wooster                                             4:14.68   2   6   
     1) Erika Womack JR                 2) Julia Higgins JR               
     3) Emani Kelley JR                 4) Akwia Tilton SO                
  4 Wittenberg                                          4:16.08   2   5   
     1) Makaila Barbel SO               2) Anna Lebold FR                 
     3) Tiarra Avant JR                 4) Alexis Gray SO                 
  5 Denison                                             4:21.59   1   4   
     1) Sydney Chandler SO              2) Molly Smith FR                 
     3) Danni Gutelius FR               4) Phoebe Osterhout SR            
  6 Kenyon                                              4:23.89   1   3   
     1) Caitlyn Haas SO                 2) Rosa Rumora JR                 
     3) Gracie Moses SO                 4) Gillian Blackwell SR           
  7 Oberlin                                             4:30.31   2   2   
     1) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SR         2) Oona Jung-Beeman SO            
     3) Imani Cook-Gist JR              4) Jillian Doane SO               
  8 DePauw                                              4:32.14   1   1   
     1) Ellie Reece FR                  2) Emily Schabes SO               
     3) Joslyn Fox FR                   4) Natalie Gruszka SO             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 12:27.56  3/2/2018    Kenyon, Kenyon                           
                          R Rumora, M Hunt, G Blackwell, G Moses            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenyon                                             12:27.56N  10   
     1) Rosa Rumora JR                  2) Gillian Blackwell SR           
     3) Molly Hunt SR                   4) Gracie Moses SO                
  2 Allegheny                                          12:35.30    8   
     1) Olivia Mamula SR                2) Megan Powell FR                
     3) Claire Morrison FR              4) Jesse Margraf FR               
  3 Oberlin                                            12:48.26    6   
     1) Shannon Wargo SO                2) Ify Ezimora JR                 
     3) Grace Blinkoff SO               4) Corrie Purcell FR              
  4 Wooster                                            13:12.60    5   
     1) Cobi Warstler SO                2) Julia Higgins JR               
     3) Emani Kelley JR                 4) Mackenzie Kellar SR            
  5 Denison                                            13:12.62    4   
     1) Phoebe Osterhout SR             2) Sydney Chandler SO             
     3) Sydney Lerda SO                 4) Erin O'Connor SO               
  6 DePauw                                             13:13.02    3   
     1) Tori Flowers SO                 2) Natalie Gruszka SO             
     3) Gabrielle Coffing JR            4) Riley Hickman SO               
  7 Ohio Wesleyan                                      13:25.19    2   
     1) Adira Jarman SR                 2) Erin Ross FR                   
     3) Makayla Trebella FR             4) Hannah Bush FR                 
  8 Wittenberg                                         14:02.61    1   
     1) Tiarra Avant JR                 2) Anna Lebold FR                 
     3) Cymone Horton FR                4) Erika Bournival FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 1.75m  3/4/2017    Cirrus Robinson 5-08.75, Ohio Wesleya       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cirrus Robinson           SO Ohio Wesleya             1.72m    5-07.75  10   
  2 Hannah Hall               SR Denison                  1.63m    5-04.25   8   
  3 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4 Emily Wilson              SO DePauw                   1.53m    5-00.25   4.50
  4 Lydia Rotman              FR Allegheny                1.53m    5-00.25   4.50
  6 Tiffany Moore             SO Ohio Wesleya             1.53m    5-00.25   3   
  7 Elizabeth Obi             SR Wooster                  1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8 Nicole Rozsa              SR Ohio Wesleya             1.48m    4-10.25   0.50
  8 Duffy Lemire              FR Kenyon                   1.48m    4-10.25   0.50
 10 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 3.64m  3/2/2018    Grace Finney, Oberlin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grace Finney              SO Oberlin                  3.64mN  11-11.25  10   
  2 Nicole Rozsa              SR Ohio Wesleya             3.33m   10-11.00   8   
  3 Imani Cook-Gist           JR Oberlin                  3.18m   10-05.25   5.50
  3 Sutton Amthor             FR Kenyon                   3.18m   10-05.25   5.50
  5 Erin Sheehan              FR Ohio Wesleya             3.18m   10-05.25   4   
  6 Mackenzie Mason           JR Denison                  3.18m   10-05.25   3   
  7 Mackenzie Kellar          SR Wooster                  3.03m    9-11.25   2   
  8 Sofia Moscovitz           SR Oberlin                  2.73m    8-11.50   1   
 -- Georgia Hopps-Weber       FR Wooster                     NH            
 -- Alexis Shomon             SO Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- Rachel Bush               JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 5.61m  2006        Katie Walker 18-04.75, Kenyon               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleya             5.70mN  18-08.50  10   
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  5.39m   17-08.25   8   
  3 Amanda Clay               SR Ohio Wesleya             5.28m   17-04.00   6   
  4 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             5.28m   17-04.00   5   
  5 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                  5.26m   17-03.25   4   
  6 Akwia Tilton              SO Wooster                  5.13m   16-10.00   3   
  7 Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleya             5.12m   16-09.75   2   
  8 Devron Martin             SR Kenyon                   5.03m   16-06.00   1   
  9 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             4.95m   16-03.00 
 10 Ashley Smiley             FR Ohio Wesleya             4.74m   15-06.75 
 11 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny                4.55m   14-11.25 
 12 Mallory Crane             JR Wooster                  4.49m   14-08.75 
 13 Alissa Spears             FR Wittenberg               4.45m   14-07.25 
 14 Jen Johnson               JR Allegheny                4.38m   14-04.50 
 -- Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 11.57m  3/4/2016    Aedin Brennan 37-11.5, Denison             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devron Martin             SR Kenyon                  10.89m   35-08.75  10   
  2 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya            10.87m   35-08.00   8   
  3 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                 10.85m   35-07.25   6   
  4 Tiffany Moore             SO Ohio Wesleya            10.67m   35-00.25   5   
  5 Elizabeth Obi             SR Wooster                 10.42m   34-02.25   4   
  6 Olivia Woods              JR Oberlin                 10.28m   33-08.75   3   
  7 MacKenzie Robertson       FR Allegheny               10.22m   33-06.50   2   
  8 Mallory Crane             JR Wooster                 10.02m   32-10.50   1   
  9 Jen Johnson               JR Allegheny                9.86m   32-04.25 
 10 Alissa Spears             FR Wittenberg               9.49m   31-01.75 
 11 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             9.42m   30-11.00 
 -- Nia Gilbert               FR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 15.00m  3/4/2017    Naeisha McClain 49-2.5, Oberlin            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 14.71m   48-03.25  10   
  2 Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                 13.09m   42-11.50   8   
  3 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 12.95m   42-06.00   6   
  4 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 12.81m   42-00.50   5   
  5 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 11.88m   38-11.75   4   
  6 Elizabeth Debich          FR Allegheny               11.59m   38-00.25   3   
  7 Madison Haggerty          SO Ohio Wesleya            11.36m   37-03.25   2   
  8 Maya English              SO Oberlin                 11.13m   36-06.25   1   
  9 Cecelia Longo             SO Oberlin                 10.66m   34-11.75 
 10 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 10.58m   34-08.50 
 11 Maddy Uible               FR Denison                 10.02m   32-10.50 
 12 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg               9.73m   31-11.25 
 13 Funmilayo Lawal           JR Kenyon                   9.71m   31-10.25 
 14 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                  9.31m   30-06.50 
 15 Jadah Jones               SR Kenyon                   9.16m   30-00.75 
 16 Alexandria Fairrow        FR Wittenberg               8.64m   28-04.25 
 17 Kassady Murphy            JR Wooster                  7.48m   24-06.50 
 18 Courtney Swihart          FR Wittenberg               7.40m   24-03.50 
 -- Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 17.68m  3/4/2016    Ana Richardson 58-.25, Oberlin             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                 18.15mN  59-06.75  10   
  2 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 17.05m   55-11.25   8   
  3 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 15.72m   51-07.00   6   
  4 Maya English              SO Oberlin                 15.04m   49-04.25   5   
  5 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 14.66m   48-01.25   4   
  6 Funmilayo Lawal           JR Kenyon                  14.43m   47-04.25   3   
  7 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 14.35m   47-01.00   2   
  8 Cecelia Longo             SO Oberlin                 14.27m   46-10.00   1   
  9 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg              13.85m   45-05.25 
 10 Jadah Jones               SR Kenyon                  12.74m   41-09.75 
 11 Ari McPheters             FR Ohio Wesleya            12.44m   40-09.75 
 12 Anissa Dann               SR Wittenberg              12.33m   40-05.50 
 13 Alyssa Morin              SO Ohio Wesleya            11.92m   39-01.25 
 14 Madison Haggerty          SO Ohio Wesleya            11.58m   38-00.00 
 15 Anna Vrancken             FR Denison                 11.27m   36-11.75 
 16 Sydney Granito            JR Wittenberg              10.78m   35-04.50 
 17 Elizabeth Debich          FR Allegheny               10.60m   34-09.50 
 18 Christine Weber           FR Wooster                 10.06m   33-00.25 
 19 Kassady Murphy            JR Wooster                  9.84m   32-03.50 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 2:21.80  3/1/2015    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya           2:28.43     713
  2 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                2:31.87     670
  3 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                2:34.95     632
  4 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg             2:39.13     583
  5 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:40.65     565
  6 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg             2:42.59     544
  7 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                2:44.93     518
  8 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya           2:47.42     491
  9 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg             2:52.40     439
 10 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                2:52.69     436
 11 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                2:58.50     379
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N  9.17  3/5/2016    Jordan Crow, Wittenberg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              9.48   2    812
  2 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                9.56   2    796
  3 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya              9.70   1    769
  4 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg                9.73   1    763
  5 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   9.81   2    748
  6 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg                9.82   2    746
  7 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya              9.93   3    725
  8 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                   9.95   3    721
  9 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  10.34   3    650
 10 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                  10.59   3    606
 11 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  11.24   1    498
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 1.66m  2/25/2018   Carolyn Webster, Wooster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  1.66mN   5-05.25    806
  2 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
  8 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             1.39m    4-06.75    502
 10 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya             1.36m    4-05.50    470
 11 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 5.51m  3/5/2016    Emily Brown 18-1, Ohio Wesleya              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             5.39m   17-08.25    668
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  5.05m   16-07.00    573
  3 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             4.87m   15-11.75    524
  4 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               4.85m   15-11.00    519
  5 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                  4.63m   15-02.25    461
  6 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya             4.49m   14-08.75    426
  7 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  4.42m   14-06.00    408
  8 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  4.33m   14-02.50    386
  9 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  4.27m   14-00.25    371
  9 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg               4.27m   14-00.25    371
 11 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               4.10m   13-05.50    331
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 12.92m  2/25/2018   Jasmine Keegan, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 12.92mN  42-04.75    722
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                  9.32m   30-07.00    485
  3 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya             8.96m   29-04.75    462
  4 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya             8.80m   28-10.50    451
  5 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                  8.67m   28-05.50    443
  6 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg               8.25m   27-01.00    416
  7 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg               8.11m   26-07.25    406
  8 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                  8.04m   26-04.50    402
  9 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               7.74m   25-04.75    383
 10 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya             7.58m   24-10.50    372
 11 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                  7.36m   24-01.75    358
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  3638  3/5/2016    Aedin Brennan, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleya              3135   10   
  2 Carolyn Webster           JR Wooster                   3130    8   
  3 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                   2800    6   
  4 Courtney Owens            FR Ohio Wesleya              2735    5   
  5 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                2722    4   
  6 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg                2621    3   
  7 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleya              2614    2   
  8 Jessica Nix               SR Denison                   2570    1   
  9 Taylor Barnhisel          FR Wittenberg                2556  
 10 Christine Impara          SO Oberlin                   2501  
 11 Jena Copley               FR Wooster                   2446  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N  6.88  3/7/2014    Victor Banjo, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                 7.04Q  1 
  2 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya              7.06Q  3  7.058
  3 Tyler Branton             SO Wittenberg                7.19Q  2  7.187
  4 Isaac Avant               SO Wabash                    7.06q  1  7.053
  5 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                    7.11q  1 
  6 Marquis Sena              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.19q  2  7.188
  7 Griffin Peyton            SR Ohio Wesleya              7.21q  3  7.202
  8 Bennett Falck             SR Allegheny                 7.21q  3  7.205
  9 Jacob Avenaim             FR DePauw                    7.22   3 
 10 Brandon Johnson           SO Wittenberg                7.23   1 
 11 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                    7.27   2  7.263
 12 Justin Friday             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.27   3  7.266
 13 Matt Entsminger           JR Wittenberg                7.27   2  7.269
 14 Nick Jackson              SO Ohio Wesleya              7.28   1 
 15 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                   7.29   1 
 16 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                    7.32   2 
 17 Devon Brown               FR Denison                   7.34   3 
 18 Justin Fox                JR Wooster                   7.42   2 
 19 Roger An                  SR Wooster                   7.68   1 
 20 Alex Chin                 JR Denison                   7.71   3 
 21 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                 8.34   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  6.88  3/7/2014    Victor Banjo, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquis Sena              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.00   10   
  2 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya              7.03    8   
  3 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                 7.07    6   
  4 Isaac Avant               SO Wabash                    7.08    5   
  5 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                    7.15    4   
  6 Tyler Branton             SO Wittenberg                7.20    3   
  7 Bennett Falck             SR Allegheny                 7.24    2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 22.21  3/8/2014    Colin McShane, Ohio Wesleya                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               22.61q  3 
  2 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                22.66q  2 
  3 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   22.79q  6 
  4 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                   22.92q  6 
  5 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   22.98q  3  22.977
  6 Tommy Davis               JR Ohio Wesleya             22.98q  3  22.980
  7 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                   23.04q  4 
  8 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                   23.06q  4 
  9 Bennett Falck             SR Allegheny                23.10   4 
 10 Parker Redelman           SR Wabash                   23.16   2 
 11 Justin Friday             SO Ohio Wesleya             23.21   1 
 12 Malachi Clemons           FR Oberlin                  23.23   2 
 13 Dylan Rogers              SO Oberlin                  23.24   1 
 14 Luke Patty                SO DePauw                   23.28   1 
 15 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya             23.29   5 
 16 Tyler Branton             SO Wittenberg               23.32   5 
 17 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                23.38   5 
 18 Marcus O'Neal             SO Wittenberg               23.58   6 
 19 Justin Fox                JR Wooster                  24.00   2 
 20 Qiyam Stewart             FR Kenyon                   24.21   3 
 21 Ar'Reon Watson            SR Kenyon                   24.84   1 
 22 Roger An                  SR Wooster                  25.51   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 22.21  3/8/2014    Colin McShane, Ohio Wesleya                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               22.64   2  10   
  2 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                22.66   2   8    22.653
  3 Brady Gossett             JR Wabash                   22.66   2   6    22.657
  4 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                   22.94   1   5   
  5 Chase Wright              JR DePauw                   23.10   1   4   
  6 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   23.12   2   3   
  7 Tommy Davis               JR Ohio Wesleya             23.18   1   2   
  8 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   23.24   1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 48.75  3/2/2013    Ethan Freet, Ohio Wesleyan                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   49.81q  2 
  2 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   51.06q  5 
  3 Parker Redelman           SR Wabash                   51.15q  3 
  4 Dylan Rogers              SO Oberlin                  51.34q  4 
  5 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               51.44q  1 
  6 Johnny Miller             JR DePauw                   51.47q  3 
  7 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                51.53q  4 
  8 Tyler Ramsey              FR Wabash                   52.16q  1 
  9 Sean Parenti              SO Allegheny                52.19   5 
 10 James Tanford             SR Oberlin                  52.22   1 
 11 Malachi Clemons           FR Oberlin                  52.52   2 
 12 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya             52.78   3 
 13 Qiyam Stewart             FR Kenyon                   52.80   3 
 14 Kevin Towle               JR Kenyon                   53.22   1 
 15 Myles Parker              JR Wooster                  53.36   2 
 16 Austyn Albanese           FR Wittenberg               53.50   5 
 17 Matthew Olszewski         FR Wooster                  54.62   5 
 18 Maurice Graham            FR Wittenberg               54.78   4 
 19 Camryn Pollard            FR Wooster                  56.77   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 48.75  3/2/2013    Ethan Freet, Ohio Wesleyan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Ellingwood         SR Wabash                   50.08   2  10   
  2 Jordan Booker             SO DePauw                   50.64   2   8   
  3 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg               50.68   1   6   
  4 Allen Baugh               SR Allegheny                51.01   1   5    51.007
  5 Parker Redelman           SR Wabash                   51.01   2   4    51.009
  6 Dylan Rogers              SO Oberlin                  51.86   2   3   
  7 Johnny Miller             JR DePauw                   51.96   1   2   
  8 Tyler Ramsey              FR Wabash                   51.98   1   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        NCAC: N 1:51.86  3/3/2012    Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Mayes             JR Wittenberg             1:59.26Q  1 
  2 Hayden Baehl              SR Wabash                 2:00.48Q  2 
  3 Christian Geer            SO Allegheny              1:59.68Q  1 
  4 Zach Munn                 SR Denison                2:00.63Q  2 
  5 Kudzovi Nuakey            FR Ohio Wesleya           1:59.98q  1 
  6 Darcy Isaiah              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:01.00q  1 
  7 Corbin Kaiser             FR Wabash                 2:01.82q  2 
  8 Owen Mittenthal           SR Oberlin                2:02.39q  2 
  9 Ben Bratzler              FR Kenyon                 2:02.42   2 
 10 Ben Weinberg              SR Kenyon                 2:04.60   1 
 11 Aidan Enright             FR Wooster                2:04.82   2 
 12 Spencer Golde             SO DePauw                 2:06.15   1 
 13 Jonah Jerabek             FR DePauw                 2:06.78   2 
 14 Joe Deiser                FR Wabash                 2:07.61   1 
 15 Andrew Gold               JR Wooster                2:10.93   1 
 16 Aaron Rutherford          SO Wittenberg             2:21.64   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 1:51.86  3/3/2012    Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Mayes             JR Wittenberg             1:57.10   10   
  2 Hayden Baehl              SR Wabash                 1:57.41    8   
  3 Zach Munn                 SR Denison                1:57.83    6   
  4 Darcy Isaiah              SO Ohio Wesleya           1:58.34    5   
  5 Christian Geer            SO Allegheny              1:59.31    4   
  6 Corbin Kaiser             FR Wabash                 2:00.15    3   
  7 Owen Mittenthal           SR Oberlin                2:00.46    2   
  8 Kudzovi Nuakey            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:00.72    1   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 4:10.46  3/3/2012    Kevin McCarthy, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Hughes               SR Allegheny              4:14.53   2  10   
  2 Ryan Lesmez               SO Ohio Wesleya           4:19.23   2   8   
  3 Zach Batt                 JR DePauw                 4:19.31   2   6   
  4 Cole Martin               SO DePauw                 4:20.03   2   5   
  5 Colin Rinne               SR Wabash                 4:22.81   2   4   
  6 Hayden Baehl              SR Wabash                 4:23.09   2   3   
  7 Carter Smith              SR Allegheny              4:24.92   2   2   
  8 Tommy Johnson             SO Kenyon                 4:25.27   2   1   
  9 Sam Henthorn              SO Wabash                 4:26.85   2 
 10 Benjamin Foster           SO Denison                4:28.98   2 
 11 Brian Lief                JR Wooster                4:30.21   1 
 12 Aedan Pettit              SO Wooster                4:31.43   1 
 13 Clayton Watters           SO Denison                4:33.46   1 
 14 Spencer Miller            JR DePauw                 4:37.27   1 
 15 Archie Velazquez          FR Oberlin                4:41.78   1 
 16 Hyuga Uchida              JR Wooster                4:41.93   1 
 17 Josh Queener              SO Ohio Wesleya           4:44.09   1 
 18 Jersson Pachar            SR Wittenberg             4:46.70   1 
 19 Nick Barry                FR Ohio Wesleya           4:46.75   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 8:26.60  3/5/2016    Geno Arthur, Oberlin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Hughes               SR Allegheny              8:40.99   2  10   
  2 Polo Burguete             SR DePauw                 8:44.43   2   8   
  3 Matt Svetz                JR Allegheny              8:45.12   2   6   
  4 Paul Christian            JR DePauw                 8:47.71   2   5   
  5 Charles Rodeheffer        JR Wittenberg             8:49.91   2   4   
  6 Cole Martin               SO DePauw                 8:50.72   2   3   
  7 Nick Meszaros             SR DePauw                 8:51.38   2   2   
  8 Colin Rinne               SR Wabash                 8:53.01   2   1   
  9 Grant Sheely              JR Oberlin                8:53.17   2 
 10 Jonah Woods               SR Wabash                 8:55.46   2 
 11 Zach Batt                 JR DePauw                 8:58.16   2 
 12 Carter Smith              SR Allegheny              8:59.95   2 
 13 Aaron Tincher             SR Wabash                 9:00.81   2 
 14 Ryan Lesmez               SO Ohio Wesleya           9:01.24   1 
 15 Ahmed Hamed               SO Ohio Wesleya           9:03.59   1 
 16 Jackson Feinknopf         JR Wooster                9:10.72   1 
 17 Nick Horton               SR Ohio Wesleya           9:14.55   2 
 18 Miki Rae                  SO Wooster                9:16.31   1 
 19 David Westcott            JR Wooster                9:20.60   1 
 20 Adam Cromwell             FR Denison                9:26.82   1 
 -- Sam Henthorn              SO Wabash                     DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 14:32.34  3/2/2013    Bobby Over, Allegheny                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Christian            JR DePauw                14:56.84   10   
  2 Matt Svetz                JR Allegheny             15:04.09    8   
  3 Polo Burguete             SR DePauw                15:12.41    6   
  4 Kyle Munz                 SO DePauw                15:21.52    5   
  5 Aaron Tincher             SR Wabash                15:28.06    4   
  6 Jonah Woods               SR Wabash                15:30.87    3   
  7 Charles Rodeheffer        JR Wittenberg            15:35.42    2   
  8 David Westcott            JR Wooster               15:46.78    1   
  9 Nick Horton               SR Ohio Wesleya          15:47.56  
 10 Daniel Frame              JR Ohio Wesleya          15:49.86  
 11 Seth Conard               SO Allegheny             15:50.59  
 12 Jackson Feinknopf         JR Wooster               15:54.99  
 13 Drew Lukens               SO Wabash                15:59.52  
 14 Kyle Rose                 JR Kenyon                16:14.17  
 15 Vincent Lewis             SO Kenyon                16:32.63  
 16 William Koenig            SR Wooster               16:43.91  
 17 Dylan Caban               JR Oberlin               16:51.54  
 18 Daniel Hojnacki           SR Kenyon                16:52.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.49Q  2 
  2 Kyle Farnbauch            JR Wittenberg                8.54Q  1 
  3 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg                8.57q  2  8.564
  4 Satchel Burton            SO Wabash                    8.57q  2  8.566
  5 RaShawn Jones             SO Wabash                    8.59q  1  8.582
  6 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya              8.59q  2  8.590
  7 Marcus O'Neal             SO Wittenberg                8.61q  1 
  8 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                    8.67q  1 
  9 Isaac Reed                JR Denison                   8.68   1 
 10 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                    8.82   2 
 11 Satchel Oskins            FR DePauw                    8.90   1 
 12 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                   8.95   1 
 13 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                   9.05   2 
 14 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya              9.19   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.38   10   
  2 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg                8.40    8   
  3 Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya              8.54    6   
  4 Kyle Farnbauch            JR Wittenberg                8.55    5   
  5 Satchel Burton            SO Wabash                    8.58    4    8.572
  6 RaShawn Jones             SO Wabash                    8.58    3    8.579
  7 Marcus O'Neal             SO Wittenberg                8.61    2   
  8 Josh Wiggins              FR Wabash                    8.76    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 1:28.01  3/2/2013    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleyan              
                         J Eldridge, E Freet, M Hunter, S Jolliff          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wabash                                              1:30.02   2  10   
     1) Josh Wiggins FR                 2) Parker Redelman SR             
     3) Brady Gossett JR                4) Austin Ellingwood SR           
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                       1:31.34   2   8   
     1) Delontaye Morrow JR             2) Tommy Davis JR                 
     3) Marquis Sena FR                 4) Justin Friday SO               
  3 Oberlin                                             1:32.34   1   6   
     1) Malachi Clemons FR              2) James Tanford SR               
     3) John Olsen JR                   4) Dylan Rogers SO                
  4 Wittenberg                                          1:32.49   2   5   
     1) Tyler Branton SO                2) Brandon Johnson SO             
     3) Ryan Hale JR                    4) Marcus O'Neal SO               
  5 DePauw                                              1:33.01   2   4   
     1) Jordan Booker SO                2) Luke Patty SO                  
     3) Satchel Oskins FR               4) Chase Wright JR                
  6 Wooster                                             1:35.04   1   3   
     1) Jordan Dennis JR                2) Myles Parker JR                
     3) Drake Pence FR                  4) Justin Fox JR                  
  7 Denison                                             1:35.07   1   2   
     1) Devon Brown FR                  2) Jacob Coplin SO                
     3) Alex Chin JR                    4) Jack Ruddy SO                  
  8 Kenyon                                              1:36.21   1   1   
     1) Kevin Towle JR                  2) Tanner Orr JR                  
     3) Ar'Reon Watson SR               4) Qiyam Stewart FR               
 -- Allegheny                                                DQ   1 
     1) Allen Baugh SR                  2) Andre Bryan SR                 
     3) Bennett Falck SR                4) Sean Parenti SO                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N 3:21.41  3/2/2013    Wittenberg, Wittenberg                    
                         Frierson, Wallace, Ekanayake, Yates               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wabash                                              3:25.18   2  10   
     1) Parker Redelman SR              2) Tyler Ramsey FR                
     3) Brady Gossett JR                4) Austin Ellingwood SR           
  2 Oberlin                                             3:25.77   2   8   
     1) John Olsen JR                   2) Malachi Clemons FR             
     3) James Tanford SR                4) Dylan Rogers SO                
  3 Wittenberg                                          3:26.49   2   6   
     1) Kenneth Mayes JR                2) Marcus O'Neal SO               
     3) Kyle Farnbauch JR               4) Tyler Gittins SR               
  4 DePauw                                              3:26.50   2   5   
     1) Luke Patty SO                   2) Johnny Miller JR               
     3) Chase Wright JR                 4) Jordan Booker SO               
  5 Wooster                                             3:34.90   1   4   
     1) Jack Petrecca JR                2) Aedan Pettit SO                
     3) Myles Parker JR                 4) Brian Lief JR                  
  6 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:35.99   2   3   
     1) Tommy Davis JR                  2) Kudzovi Nuakey FR              
     3) Darcy Isaiah SO                 4) Quinton Broomfield JR          
  7 Denison                                             3:36.01   1   2   
     1) Isaac Reed JR                   2) Benjamin Foster SO             
     3) Zach Munn SR                    4) Jack Ruddy SO                  
  8 Allegheny                                           3:36.59   1   1   
     1) Allen Baugh SR                  2) Bennett Falck SR               
     3) Noah Spiro SO                   4) Christian Geer SO              
  9 Kenyon                                              3:37.47   1 
     1) Kevin Towle JR                  2) Ben Weinberg SR                
     3) Ar'Reon Watson SR               4) Ben Bratzler FR                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 10:19.12  3/3/2012    Wabash, Wabash                           
                          D Baker, J Kervan, S Lewis, K McCarthy            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePauw                                             10:20.84   10   
     1) Cole Martin SO                  2) Johnny Miller JR               
     3) Pierce Sheehan SR               4) Zach Batt JR                   
  2 Wabash                                             10:21.69    8   
     1) Sam Henthorn SO                 2) Tyler Ramsey FR                
     3) Hayden Baehl SR                 4) Colin Rinne SR                 
  3 Allegheny                                          10:24.23    6   
     1) John Hughes SR                  2) Sean Parenti SO                
     3) Noah Spiro SO                   4) Carter Smith SR                
  4 Ohio Wesleyan                                      10:48.25    5   
     1) Nick Horton SR                  2) Alex Barrett SO                
     3) Kyler Brock FR                  4) Ahmed Hamed SO                 
  5 Wooster                                            10:49.71    4   
     1) Aedan Pettit SO                 2) Jack Petrecca JR               
     3) Matt Klonowski FR               4) Brian Lief JR                  
  6 Denison                                            10:50.02    3   
     1) Clayton Watters SO              2) Jack Ruddy SO                  
     3) Adam Cromwell FR                4) Benjamin Foster SO             
  7 Oberlin                                            11:15.68    2   
     1) Grant Sheely JR                 2) Dorian Levine FR               
     3) Archie Velazquez FR             4) Owen Mittenthal SR             
  8 Wittenberg                                         11:36.11    1   
     1) Kenneth Mayes JR                2) Maurice Graham FR              
     3) Miles Caine FR                  4) Jersson Pachar SR              
  9 Kenyon                                             11:40.74  
     1) Paul Neubauer FR                2) Jackson Schorer FR             
     3) Ethan Bradley SO                4) Patrick Ahlgren FR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 2.08m  1988        Mark Speer  6-10, Kenyon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             2.01m    6-07.00  10   
  2 Jack Petrecca             JR Wooster                  1.96m    6-05.00   8   
  3 P.J. Schafer              SR Wabash                   1.91m    6-03.25   6   
  4 Tayvone Morton            JR Wittenberg               1.86m    6-01.25   5   
  5 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                1.81m    5-11.25   4   
  6 P.J. Mays                 SO Wabash                   1.76m    5-09.25   3   
  7 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   1.76m    5-09.25   2   
  8 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  1.71m    5-07.25   1   
  9 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                  1.66m    5-05.25 
 -- Quinton Broomfield        JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- James Dixie               SO Denison                     NH            
 -- Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 5.56m  2003        Jeremy Scott 18-02.75, Allegheny            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jahkeem Wheatley          JR Oberlin                  4.41m   14-05.50  10   
  2 Tyler Nemeth              JR DePauw                   4.41m   14-05.50   8   
  3 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya             4.26m   13-11.75   6   
  4 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             4.26m   13-11.75   5   
  5 Daniel Mukasa             JR Oberlin                  4.11m   13-05.75   4   
  6 Jacob Nowell              SR Wooster                  3.81m   12-06.00   3   
  7 Church Humphreys          SR Denison                  3.81m   12-06.00   2   
  8 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   3.66m   12-00.00   1   
  9 Brandon Steele            FR Wabash                   3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 7.18m  1988        Scott Shorney  23-06.5, Denison             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tanner Orr                JR Kenyon                   6.70m   21-11.75  10   
  2 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             6.68m   21-11.00   8   
  3 David Carter              JR Denison                  6.67m   21-10.75   6   
  4 James Tanford             SR Oberlin                  6.59m   21-07.50   5   
  5 Delontaye Morrow          JR Ohio Wesleya             6.51m   21-04.25   4   
  6 Ryan Gleeson              JR Oberlin                  6.49m   21-03.50   3   
  7 Andre Bryan               SR Allegheny                6.46m   21-02.50   2   
  8 Jacob Coplin              SO Denison                  6.42m   21-00.75   1   
  9 Alex Barrett              SO Ohio Wesleya             6.30m   20-08.00 
 10 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   6.29m   20-07.75 
 11 Jarrett Art               JR Wooster                  6.26m   20-06.50 
 12 Jarrod Stiver             FR DePauw                   6.16m   20-02.50 
 13 P.J. Schafer              SR Wabash                   6.13m   20-01.50 
 14 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             6.09m   19-11.75 
 15 Jared Strehl              SO Wabash                   6.08m   19-11.50 
 16 Zachary Guyer             FR Wittenberg               5.99m   19-08.00 
 17 Jabriri Davis             FR Ohio Wesleya             5.84m   19-02.00 
 18 Devon Brown               FR Denison                  5.82m   19-01.25 
 19 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   5.68m   18-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 14.45m  2002        Craig Neeley 47-04.75, Ohio Wesleyan       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Carter              JR Denison                 14.33m   47-00.25  10   
  2 Isaac Reed                JR Denison                 13.62m   44-08.25   8   
  3 James Tanford             SR Oberlin                 13.53m   44-04.75   6   
  4 P.J. Schafer              SR Wabash                  13.30m   43-07.75   5   
  5 James Dixie               SO Denison                 13.18m   43-03.00   4   
  6 Tayvone Morton            JR Wittenberg              13.11m   43-00.25   3   
  7 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya            13.10m   42-11.75   2   
  8 Alex Barrett              SO Ohio Wesleya            13.08m   42-11.00   1   
  9 Darien Rameriz-Wilson     FR Ohio Wesleya            13.03m   42-09.00 
 10 P.J. Mays                 SO Wabash                  12.55m   41-02.25 
 11 Jared Strehl              SO Wabash                  12.19m   40-00.00 
 12 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                 11.87m   38-11.50 
 13 Thomas Helsel             SR Wooster                 11.67m   38-03.50 
 -- Tomas Pyle                SR Wittenberg                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 17.31m  1991        Keith Rucker 56-09.5, Ohio Wesleyan        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cade Richeson             FR Ohio Wesleya            16.30m   53-05.75  10   
  2 D'Anthony Dorsey          JR Wittenberg              14.76m   48-05.25   8   
  3 Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                  14.19m   46-06.75   6   
  4 Kurtis Williams           JR Allegheny               14.10m   46-03.25   5   
  5 Jonathan Seay             SO Wittenberg              14.02m   46-00.00   4   
  6 Gaven Hill                SO Wabash                  13.55m   44-05.50   3   
  7 Chauncey Simmons          JR Oberlin                 13.53m   44-04.75   2   
  8 Brandon Peck              FR Wabash                  13.42m   44-00.50   1   
  9 Curtis Quimby             JR Wittenberg              13.41m   44-00.00 
 10 Bryce Stricker            SO Denison                 12.97m   42-06.75 
 11 Noah Parker               FR Allegheny               12.72m   41-08.75 
 12 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  12.69m   41-07.75 
 13 Zach Thayer               SO Ohio Wesleya            12.56m   41-02.50 
 14 Spencer Wilson            SO Wooster                 12.54m   41-01.75 
 15 Michael Heeschen          SO Ohio Wesleya            12.40m   40-08.25 
 16 Hank Sinn                 JR Oberlin                 12.40m   40-08.25 
 17 Barry Tevrow              JR Allegheny               12.30m   40-04.25 
 18 Daniel Howe               FR Wabash                  12.21m   40-00.75 
 19 Ifeatu Menakaya           FR Kenyon                  11.60m   38-00.75 
 20 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                 11.39m   37-04.50 
 21 Justin Robinson           SO Wooster                 11.14m   36-06.75 
 22 Nicholas Slatoff          SR Kenyon                  11.02m   36-02.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 18.29m  3/8/2014    Derek De St Jean 60-.25, Wabash            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurtis Williams           JR Allegheny               16.81m   55-02.00  10   
  2 Bryce Stricker            SO Denison                 16.21m   53-02.25   8   
  3 D'Anthony Dorsey          JR Wittenberg              15.81m   51-10.50   6   
  4 Justin Reznik             SO Ohio Wesleya            15.16m   49-09.00   5   
  5 Hank Sinn                 JR Oberlin                 15.15m   49-08.50   4   
  6 Cade Richeson             FR Ohio Wesleya            15.08m   49-05.75   3   
  7 Zach Thayer               SO Ohio Wesleya            15.07m   49-05.50   2   
  8 Nathanael Baker           SR DePauw                  14.65m   48-00.75   1   
  9 Chauncey Simmons          JR Oberlin                 14.22m   46-08.00 
 10 Curtis Quimby             JR Wittenberg              14.01m   45-11.75 
 11 Jonathan Seay             SO Wittenberg              13.88m   45-06.50 
 12 Spencer Wilson            SO Wooster                 13.51m   44-04.00 
 13 Avery McThompson          SR Oberlin                 13.42m   44-00.50 
 14 Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                  12.89m   42-03.50 
 15 Lucas Taylor              SO DePauw                  12.73m   41-09.25 
 16 Gaven Hill                SO Wabash                  12.67m   41-07.00 
 17 Andrew Saunders           SR DePauw                  12.63m   41-05.25 
 18 Daniel Howe               FR Wabash                  12.51m   41-00.50 
 19 Kordell Prescott          SO Wabash                  12.38m   40-07.50 
 20 Nicholas Slatoff          SR Kenyon                  10.96m   35-11.50 
 21 Justin Robinson           SO Wooster                  9.24m   30-03.75 
 -- Ifeatu Menakaya           FR Kenyon                    FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N  6.98  3/1/2014    Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya              7.31   1    775
  2 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                   7.33   2    769 7.321
  2 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya              7.33   1    769 7.321
  4 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                   7.33   1    769 7.330
  5 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                    7.35   1    762
  6 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              7.37   1    755
  7 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                    7.42   1    739
  8 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                   7.47   2    723
  9 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                   7.57   2    690
 10 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                    7.62   2    675
 11 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                    7.63   2    671
 12 James Dixie               SO Denison                   7.81   2    616
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N 2:37.25  3/4/2017    Cole Seward, Wabash                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                 3:02.07     644
  2 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                 3:08.06     587
  2 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya           3:08.06     587
  4 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                 3:09.01     579
  5 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                3:09.02     579
  6 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya           3:09.10     578
  7 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                 3:10.18     568
  8 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                3:11.18     559
  9 James Dixie               SO Denison                3:12.68     545
 10 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya           3:19.23     488
 11 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                3:34.86     364
 12 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                3:48.56     268
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
        NCAC: N  8.28  3/1/2015    Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.55   3    848
  2 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                    8.82   3    786
  3 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                   8.83   3    784
  4 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                   8.94   2    759
  5 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                    8.95   3    757
  6 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                   9.14   2    715
  7 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya              9.16   1    711
  8 James Dixie               SO Denison                   9.38   1    664
  9 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   10.30   2    486
 10 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             10.74   1    410
 11 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                  12.12   1    212
 12 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   12.42   2    177
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 2.00m  3/1/2015    Nate Newman 6-6.75, Ohio Wesleya            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 James Dixie               SO Denison                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
  5 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
  7 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  8 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   1.63m    5-04.25    488
  9 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
 12 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 4.53m  2012        Matt Knox 14-10.25, Wabash                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  2 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  3 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   3.65m   11-11.75    522
  4 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   3.05m   10-00.00    369
  5 James Dixie               SO Denison                  2.95m    9-08.00    345
  6 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                  2.85m    9-04.25    321
  6 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                  2.85m    9-04.25    321
  8 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   2.65m    8-08.25    275
  8 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             2.65m    8-08.25    275
 10 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  2.55m    8-04.25    253
 11 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                  2.35m    7-08.50    210
 12 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 6.76m  3/1/2015    Nate Newman 22-2, Ohio Wesleya              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya             6.26m   20-06.50    644
  2 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya             6.13m   20-01.50    615
  3 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   6.06m   19-10.75    600
  4 James Dixie               SO Denison                  5.93m   19-05.50    571
  5 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                  5.85m   19-02.50    554
  6 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  5.72m   18-09.25    527
  7 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   5.70m   18-08.50    523
  8 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   5.63m   18-05.75    508
  8 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya             5.63m   18-05.75    508
 10 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   5.53m   18-01.75    487
 11 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                  5.43m   17-09.75    467
 12 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                  5.40m   17-08.75    461
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: N 14.99m  3/5/2016    Aaron Port 49-2.25, Ohio Wesleya           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya            12.32m   40-05.00    626
  2 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                 11.92m   39-01.25    602
  3 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                 10.74m   35-03.00    530
  4 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya            10.29m   33-09.25    503
  5 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya            10.00m   32-09.75    486
  6 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                   9.69m   31-09.50    467
  7 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                   9.54m   31-03.75    458
  8 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                   9.50m   31-02.00    456
  9 James Dixie               SO Denison                  9.36m   30-08.50    447
 10 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                   9.11m   29-10.75    432
 11 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                  9.00m   29-06.50    426
 12 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                  7.82m   25-08.00    356
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: N  5155  3/8/2014    Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SR Ohio Wesleya              4776   10   
  2 Jayson Blankenship        SO Ohio Wesleya              4252    8   
  3 Colton Orr                SR Kenyon                    3953    6   
  4 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                   3880    5   
  5 Jordan Dennis             JR Wooster                   3782    4   
  6 Angus Edmundson           FR Wabash                    3752    3   
  7 James Dixie               SO Denison                   3724    2   
  8 Hunter Baehl              SO Wabash                    3683    1   
  9 Cameron MacIntyre         FR Oberlin                   3589  
 10 Nate Minic                SO Ohio Wesleya              3559  
 11 Ballard Suiter            SO Wabash                    3319  
 12 Drake Pence               FR Wooster                   2992  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oberlin                    197.50     2) Ohio Wesleyan             177.50
    3) Allegheny                  102.50     4) Kenyon                     71   
    5) Wooster                     52        6) Wittenberg                 41   
    6) Denison                     41        8) DePauw                     16.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              140        2) Wabash                    125   
    3) DePauw                      93        4) Allegheny                  89   
    5) Wittenberg                  88        6) Oberlin                    60   
    7) Denison                     54        8) Wooster                    28   
    9) Kenyon                      24