Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Fri Jan 17
4 p.m.
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Carnegie Mellon W, 162-136
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Calvin W, 194-100
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
Indianapolis L, 210.5-63.5
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
10 a.m.
Ohio Wesleyan W, 232-43
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
10 a.m.
Youngstown State W, 227-49
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
12 p.m.
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
2 p.m.
NCAA Diving Regional
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
12 p.m.
NCAA Diving Regional
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Mar 14
10 a.m.
Rumble in the Trumbull
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Mar 18
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 19
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/24/2020 07:26 PM
               Denison University vs. University of Indianapolis               
                 Trumbull Aquatics Center - Denison University                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:40.11        2019 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Nutter                     
        Pool: # 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
                1:36.40  D1A
                1:37.05  D1B
                1:45.28  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:44.06 D3B      9  
     1) Le, Angela K                    2) r:+0.23 Kustritz, KT           
     3) r:+0.14 Hopkins, Maddie         4) r:+0.16 Nutter, Gabriella      
              26.51       55.18 (28.67)     1:20.55 (25.37)     1:44.06 (23.51)
  2 University of Indianapolis-IN  'A'               NT    1:46.30          4  
     1) Skoric, Edda                    2) r:+0.26 Rezhilo, Masha         
     3) r:+0.29 Murray, Darian          4) r:+0.30 Vaselli, Leticia       
              27.77       56.91 (29.14)     1:22.30 (25.39)     1:46.30 (24.00)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:48.76          3  
     1) Kirby, Casey N                  2) r:+0.22 Mesaros, Kate          
     3) r:+0.15 Wright, Eiliana         4) r:+0.21 Newman, Lainey         
              27.95       57.43 (29.48)     1:23.82 (26.39)     1:48.76 (24.94)
  4 University of Indianapolis-IN  'B'               NT    1:49.87          2  
     1) Shatskikh, Sasha                2) r:+0.21 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel 
     3) r:+0.15 Buys, Johanna           4) r:+0.17 Balint, Sydney         
              28.40       58.53 (30.13)     1:24.10 (25.57)     1:49.87 (25.77)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:51.04        
     1) Peel, Izzy D                    2) r:+0.24 Lantry, Olivia         
     3) r:+0.24 Whelan, Zoe             4) r:+0.36 Culibrk, Tara          
              28.29       59.83 (31.54)     1:26.91 (27.08)     1:51.04 (24.13)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:51.45        
     1) Horton, Bridget R               2) r:+0.11 Noetzel, Karly         
     3) r:+0.09 Berdelman, Emma         4) r:+0.28 Morrison, Michaela     
              28.48       59.78 (31.30)     1:26.80 (27.02)     1:51.45 (24.65)
  7 University of Indianapolis-IN  'C'               NT   x1:55.74        
     1) Trahin, Sydnee M                2) r:+0.46 Haerle, Hannah         
     3) r:+0.37 Dubcakova, Karolina     4) r:+0.14 Rice, Madeline         
              28.96     1:02.32 (33.36)     1:29.79 (27.47)     1:55.74 (25.95)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X1:54.50        
     1) Javens, Devin C                 2) r:+0.53 Byerly, Kaila          
     3) r:+0.50 Katz, Ariela            4) r:+0.27 Gullquist, Haley       
              28.93     1:01.37 (32.44)     1:29.19 (27.82)     1:54.50 (25.31)
 -- University of Indianapolis-IN  'D'               NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Castor, Jillian S               2) r:+0.02 Joyce, Alaina          
     3) r:+0.59 Levy, Annie             4) r:-0.09 Lunzmann, Gator        
              30.47     1:02.43 (31.96)     1:32.02 (29.59)          DQ (25.80)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:27.83        2019 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Macmillan, Senior            
        Pool: # 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
                1:24.30  D1A
                1:24.97  D1B
                1:30.97  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis-IN  'A'               NT    1:31.74          9  
     1) Lucev, Ante                     2) r:+0.24 Zuchowicz, Jan         
     3) r:+0.37 Yorke, Kael             4) r:+0.46 Antonon Rodriguez, Vict
              24.32       49.06 (24.74)     1:11.09 (22.03)     1:31.74 (20.65)
  2 University of Indianapolis-IN  'B'               NT    1:32.26          4  
     1) Tiszai, Andras                  2) r:+0.14 Leseure, Tj            
     3) r:+0.10 Silva, Joao             4) r:+0.21 Crompton-English, I'Lik
     r:+0.71  24.12       49.61 (25.49)     1:11.69 (22.08)     1:32.26 (20.57)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:32.45          3  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F                  2) r:+0.34 Kurlich, Richie        
     3) r:+0.30 Senior, Kymani          4) r:+0.24 Ike, Trey              
              24.19       50.15 (25.96)     1:12.36 (22.21)     1:32.45 (20.09)
  4 University of Indianapolis-IN  'C'               NT   x1:35.73        
     1) Braumbaugh, Jake H              2) r:+0.20 Bond, Matt             
     3) r:+0.23 Stabler, Brady          4) r:+0.24 Rottier, Sebas         
              24.74       50.62 (25.88)     1:14.04 (23.42)     1:35.73 (21.69)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT    1:36.57          2  
     1) Jo, Samuel I                    2) r:+0.35 Chimes, Eric           
     3) r:+0.15 Arpasi, Michael         4) r:+0.05 Fisher, Chase          
              24.62       53.13 (28.51)     1:16.01 (22.88)     1:36.57 (20.56)
  6 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT   x1:36.66        
     1) Picozzi, Liam H                 2) r:+0.16 Lane, Aidan            
     3) r:+0.18 Houskeeper, Noah        4) r:+0.14 Wang, Bebe             
              24.76       53.09 (28.33)     1:15.67 (22.58)     1:36.66 (20.99)
  7 University of Indianapolis-IN  'D'               NT   x1:37.91        
     1) Mas, Diego                      2) r:+0.12 Hansen, Jonathan       
     3) r:+0.20 Weakley, Evan           4) r:+0.31 Kallenberger, Ryan     
              25.10       52.68 (27.58)     1:15.98 (23.30)     1:37.91 (21.93)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X1:40.36        
     1) Edwards, Jacob J                2) r:+0.14 Biagioli, Francis      
     3) r:+0.51 Kurlich, Andrew         4) r:+0.35 Kelly, Christien       
              25.76       54.24 (28.48)     1:18.51 (24.27)     1:40.36 (21.85)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Morley, Peter G                 2) r:+0.17 Stauffer, John         
     3) r:+0.21 McHugh, Matt            4) r:-0.05 Czepukaitis, Nicholas  
              25.85       54.13 (28.28)     1:16.98 (22.85)          DQ (21.15)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 10:06.87        2001 Tamara Carty, DEN                         
        Pool: #  9:59.53        2015 Amanda Richey, PITT                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colti Dumitrescu,      Indy-IN                   NT   10:15.24         11  
     r:+0.92  28.14                                                            
            8:12.41 ( )     8:43.30 (30.89)     9:14.40 (31.10)  10:15.24 (1:00.84)
  2 Arnold, Melanie E      Indy-IN                   NT   10:31.65          4  
     r:+0.79  28.21       58.62 (30.41)     1:29.59 (30.97)   8:23.22 (6:53.63)
            8:55.67 ( )     9:27.84 (32.17)    10:00.11 (32.27)    10:31.65 (31.54)
  3 Boardman, Laura        Indy-IN                   NT   10:33.74          2  
          r:+0.72                                                              
            8:57.58 ( )     9:29.55 (31.97)    10:01.93 (32.38)    10:33.74 (31.81)
  4 Tierney, Keely K       Denison-OH                NT   10:48.20        
     r:+0.81  30.28     1:02.66 (32.38)                                        
            9:09.93 ( )     9:43.00 (33.07)    10:16.02 (33.02)    10:48.20 (32.18)
  5 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT   10:55.19        
     r:+0.82  29.51                                                            
                                                                        8:41.98 ( )
        9:15.26 (33.28)     9:48.56 (33.30)    10:22.32 (33.76)    10:55.19 (32.87)
  6 Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT   11:02.05        
          r:+0.78                                                              
                                                    8:16.17 ( )     8:49.70 (33.53)
        9:23.24 (33.54)     9:56.56 (33.32)    10:29.77 (33.21)    11:02.05 (32.28)
  7 Thomas, Katelynn N     Indy-IN                   NT  x11:04.22        
     r:+0.83  31.16     1:03.92 (32.76)     1:36.94 (33.02)                    
            9:24.62 ( )     9:58.17 (33.55)    10:31.47 (33.30)    11:04.22 (32.75)
  8 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT  x11:08.79        
              29.83     1:02.55 (32.72)     1:35.81 (33.26)                    
                                                                        8:53.52 ( )
        9:27.86 (34.34)    10:02.20 (34.34)    10:35.97 (33.77)    11:08.79 (32.82)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 9:05.13        2013 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: # 9:14.68        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liske, Cody P          Indy-IN                   NT    9:26.28         11  
     r:+0.70  25.92       54.07 (28.15)     1:22.70 (28.63)     1:51.41 (28.71)
        2:20.52 (29.11)     2:49.21 (28.69)     3:17.62 (28.41)     3:46.15 (28.53)
        4:14.70 (28.55)     4:43.38 (28.68)     5:11.80 (28.42)     5:40.10 (28.30)
        6:08.40 (28.30)     6:36.83 (28.43)     7:05.01 (28.18)     7:33.24 (28.23)
        8:01.59 (28.35)     8:29.99 (28.40)     8:58.53 (28.54)     9:26.28 (27.75)
  2 Wenk, Sebastian        Indy-IN                   NT    9:28.97          4  
     r:+0.68  25.84       53.99 (28.15)     1:22.39 (28.40)     1:51.18 (28.79)
        2:20.42 (29.24)     2:49.20 (28.78)     3:17.98 (28.78)     3:46.57 (28.59)
        4:15.26 (28.69)     4:43.91 (28.65)     5:12.63 (28.72)     5:41.29 (28.66)
        6:09.82 (28.53)     6:38.27 (28.45)     7:06.71 (28.44)     7:35.24 (28.53)
        8:03.79 (28.55)     8:32.51 (28.72)     9:01.09 (28.58)     9:28.97 (27.88)
  3 Chalat, Stanislaw      Indy-IN                   NT    9:39.06          2  
     r:+0.72  26.24       54.50 (28.26)     1:23.35 (28.85)     1:52.45 (29.10)
        2:21.47 (29.02)     2:50.41 (28.94)     3:19.36 (28.95)     3:48.24 (28.88)
        4:16.96 (28.72)     4:46.01 (29.05)     5:15.19 (29.18)     5:44.59 (29.40)
        6:13.66 (29.07)     6:43.21 (29.55)     7:12.60 (29.39)     7:41.91 (29.31)
        8:11.46 (29.55)     8:40.86 (29.40)     9:10.36 (29.50)     9:39.06 (28.70)
  4 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    9:48.36        
     r:+0.72  26.60       56.05 (29.45)     1:25.90 (29.85)     1:55.64 (29.74)
        2:25.38 (29.74)     2:55.33 (29.95)     3:24.88 (29.55)     3:54.62 (29.74)
        4:24.23 (29.61)     4:53.72 (29.49)     5:23.02 (29.30)     5:52.62 (29.60)
        6:22.22 (29.60)     6:51.55 (29.33)     7:20.91 (29.36)     7:50.44 (29.53)
        8:20.05 (29.61)     8:49.94 (29.89)     9:19.45 (29.51)     9:48.36 (28.91)
  5 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT    9:53.37        
     r:+0.75  26.08       55.03 (28.95)     1:24.32 (29.29)     1:53.25 (28.93)
        2:22.29 (29.04)     2:51.71 (29.42)     3:21.36 (29.65)     3:51.35 (29.99)
        4:21.84 (30.49)     4:52.49 (30.65)     5:22.98 (30.49)     5:53.54 (30.56)
        6:24.09 (30.55)     6:54.66 (30.57)     7:25.37 (30.71)     7:55.52 (30.15)
        8:25.78 (30.26)     8:55.56 (29.78)     9:25.34 (29.78)     9:53.37 (28.03)
  6 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    9:53.77        
     r:+0.69  26.59       55.96 (29.37)     1:26.10 (30.14)     1:56.41 (30.31)
        2:26.85 (30.44)     2:57.11 (30.26)     3:27.21 (30.10)     3:57.44 (30.23)
        4:27.74 (30.30)     4:58.07 (30.33)     5:28.28 (30.21)     5:58.35 (30.07)
        6:28.48 (30.13)     6:58.49 (30.01)     7:28.33 (29.84)     7:57.98 (29.65)
        8:27.48 (29.50)     8:56.96 (29.48)     9:25.91 (28.95)     9:53.77 (27.86)
  7 Madden, Patrick M      Denison-OH                NT  x10:03.38        
     r:+0.83  26.98       56.86 (29.88)     1:27.43 (30.57)     1:57.82 (30.39)
        2:27.96 (30.14)     2:58.28 (30.32)     3:28.58 (30.30)     3:58.96 (30.38)
        4:29.41 (30.45)     4:59.95 (30.54)     5:30.30 (30.35)     6:00.81 (30.51)
        6:31.28 (30.47)     7:01.84 (30.56)     7:32.55 (30.71)     8:03.16 (30.61)
        8:33.70 (30.54)     9:04.18 (30.48)     9:33.86 (29.68)    10:03.38 (29.52)
  8 Tortola, Cristian      Indy-IN                   NT  x10:13.40        
     r:+0.79  27.03       56.54 (29.51)     1:26.94 (30.40)     1:57.50 (30.56)
        2:28.05 (30.55)     2:58.37 (30.32)     3:29.06 (30.69)     4:00.03 (30.97)
        4:30.99 (30.96)     5:02.11 (31.12)     5:33.09 (30.98)     6:04.42 (31.33)
        6:35.70 (31.28)     7:06.93 (31.23)     7:38.25 (31.32)     8:09.44 (31.19)
        8:41.03 (31.59)     9:11.77 (30.74)     9:43.40 (31.63)    10:13.40 (30.00)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
                1:42.98  D1A
                1:47.12  D1B
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Krystal M      Indy-IN                   NT    1:53.05         11  
     r:+0.73  26.49       55.32 (28.83)     1:24.25 (28.93)     1:53.05 (28.80)
  2 Culibrk, Tara          Denison-OH                NT    1:54.31          4  
     r:+0.80  26.59       55.85 (29.26)     1:25.22 (29.37)     1:54.31 (29.09)
  3 Shatskikh, Sasha       Indy-IN                   NT    1:54.69          2  
     r:+0.71  26.79       55.88 (29.09)     1:25.46 (29.58)     1:54.69 (29.23)
  4 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    1:57.74        
     r:+0.74  27.46       57.01 (29.55)     1:27.16 (30.15)     1:57.74 (30.58)
  5 Colti Dumitrescu,      Indy-IN                   NT    1:58.26        
     r:+0.90  27.97       57.94 (29.97)     1:28.24 (30.30)     1:58.26 (30.02)
  6 Chiappe, Mia P         Denison-OH                NT    1:58.29        
     r:+0.75  27.72       57.66 (29.94)     1:27.96 (30.30)     1:58.29 (30.33)
  7 Boardman, Laura        Indy-IN                   NT   x1:59.37        
     r:+0.73  27.24       57.20 (29.96)     1:28.13 (30.93)     1:59.37 (31.24)
  8 Gaguzis, Sophia S      Denison-OH                NT   x2:01.93        
     r:+0.74  28.38       58.88 (30.50)     1:30.34 (31.46)     2:01.93 (31.59)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.05  D1A
                1:36.32  D1B
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedeen, Christian      Indy-IN                   NT    1:41.96         11  
     r:+0.75  24.26       50.15 (25.89)     1:16.08 (25.93)     1:41.96 (25.88)
  2 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT    1:42.46          4  
     r:+0.70  24.65       50.81 (26.16)     1:16.82 (26.01)     1:42.46 (25.64)
  3 Williamson, Anthon     Indy-IN                   NT    1:43.23          2  
     r:+0.71  24.04       50.34 (26.30)     1:17.01 (26.67)     1:43.23 (26.22)
  4 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT    1:43.39        
     r:+0.66  23.39       49.14 (25.75)     1:15.91 (26.77)     1:43.39 (27.48)
  5 Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT    1:44.94        
     r:+0.65  24.48       51.34 (26.86)     1:18.41 (27.07)     1:44.94 (26.53)
  6 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT   x1:45.52        
     r:+0.67  24.72       51.38 (26.66)     1:18.56 (27.18)     1:45.52 (26.96)
  7 Lauwers, Sander        Indy-IN                   NT    1:48.10        
     r:+0.79  24.92       52.13 (27.21)     1:19.91 (27.78)     1:48.10 (28.19)
  8 Mas, Diego             Indy-IN                   NT   x1:49.66        
     r:+0.69  24.53       51.46 (26.93)     1:19.48 (28.02)     1:49.66 (30.18)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
                50.93  D1A
                53.94  D1B
                53.94  D3A
                56.82  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT      57.68         11  
              13.45       27.86 (14.41)       43.01 (15.15)       57.68 (14.67)
  2 Skoric, Edda           Indy-IN                   NT      58.75          4  
              14.07       28.79 (14.72)       44.14 (15.35)       58.75 (14.61)
  3 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT    1:00.54          2  
              14.05       29.08 (15.03)       44.99 (15.91)     1:00.54 (15.55)
  4 Javens, Devin C        Denison-OH                NT    1:00.90        
              14.47       29.60 (15.13)       45.18 (15.58)     1:00.90 (15.72)
  5 Trahin, Sydnee M       Indy-IN                   NT    1:01.12        
              14.84       30.10 (15.26)       45.89 (15.79)     1:01.12 (15.23)
  6 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.63        
              14.70       30.28 (15.58)       46.50 (16.22)     1:02.63 (16.13)
  7 Castor, Jillian S      Indy-IN                   NT    1:05.30        
              15.47       31.80 (16.33)       48.74 (16.94)     1:05.30 (16.56)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: # 47.71        2018 Dima Drobnych, WAYN                          
                44.95  D1A
                46.97  D3A
                47.77  D1B
                49.91  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiszai, Andras         Indy-IN                   NT      51.25         11  
              12.20       25.08 (12.88)       38.47 (13.39)       51.25 (12.78)
  2 Lucev, Ante            Indy-IN                   NT      51.52          4  
              12.01       24.85 (12.84)       38.10 (13.25)       51.52 (13.42)
  3 Largen, Grant M        Indy-IN                   NT      52.52          2  
              12.27       25.46 (13.19)       39.14 (13.68)       52.52 (13.38)
  4 Braumbaugh, Jake H     Indy-IN                   NT     x52.60        
              12.44       25.61 (13.17)       39.30 (13.69)       52.60 (13.30)
  5 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT      52.63        
              12.48       25.66 (13.18)       39.28 (13.62)       52.63 (13.35)
  6 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT      52.80        
              12.21       25.28 (13.07)       39.02 (13.74)       52.80 (13.78)
  7 Desmet, P.J. F         Denison-OH                NT      53.46        
              12.37       25.83 (13.46)       39.68 (13.85)       53.46 (13.78)
  8 Sigloh, Chas F         Denison-OH                NT     x54.15        
              12.65       26.03 (13.38)       40.10 (14.07)       54.15 (14.05)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
                58.60  D1A
              1:00.67  D3A
              1:01.84  D1B
              1:04.60  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, KT S         Denison-OH                NT    1:04.04 D3B     11  
     r:+0.68  13.99       30.02 (16.03)       47.20 (17.18)     1:04.04 (16.84)
  2 Rezhilo, Masha         Indy-IN                   NT    1:04.29 D3B      4  
     r:+0.83  14.16       30.39 (16.23)       47.23 (16.84)     1:04.29 (17.06)
  3 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT    1:05.22          2  
     r:+0.78  14.08       30.69 (16.61)       47.72 (17.03)     1:05.22 (17.50)
  4 Balint, Sydney E       Indy-IN                   NT    1:09.05        
     r:+0.62  15.06       32.70 (17.64)       50.78 (18.08)     1:09.05 (18.27)
  5 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT    1:09.27        
     r:+0.76  14.88       32.59 (17.71)       50.94 (18.35)     1:09.27 (18.33)
  6 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT   x1:09.56        
     r:+0.66  15.22       33.26 (18.04)       51.74 (18.48)     1:09.56 (17.82)
  7 Joyce, Alaina M        Indy-IN                   NT    1:09.68        
     r:+0.76  15.36       33.07 (17.71)       51.27 (18.20)     1:09.68 (18.41)
  8 Rice, Madeline R       Indy-IN                   NT   x1:10.20        
     r:+0.80  14.95       32.36 (17.41)       50.82 (18.46)     1:10.20 (19.38)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: # 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
                51.67  D1A
                52.11  D3A
                54.27  D1B
                56.06  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuchowicz, Jan         Indy-IN                   NT      57.52         11  
     r:+0.71  12.62       27.08 (14.46)       42.94 (15.86)       57.52 (14.58)
  2 Bond, Matt B           Indy-IN                   NT      58.30          4  
     r:+0.66  12.59       27.48 (14.89)       42.99 (15.51)       58.30 (15.31)
  3 Leseure, Tj J          Indy-IN                   NT      58.86          2  
     r:+0.68  12.90       27.97 (15.07)       43.41 (15.44)       58.86 (15.45)
  4 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT      59.10        
     r:+0.66  12.92       28.14 (15.22)       43.73 (15.59)       59.10 (15.37)
  5 Hansen, Jonathan A     Indy-IN                   NT   x1:01.57        
     r:+0.67  13.20       28.74 (15.54)       45.01 (16.27)     1:01.57 (16.56)
  6 Lane, Aidan R          Denison-OH                NT    1:03.24        
     r:+0.73  13.85       29.93 (16.08)       46.65 (16.72)     1:03.24 (16.59)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: # 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
                1:53.20  D1A
                1:56.90  D3A
                1:59.23  D1B
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Jaarsveld, Mar     Indy-IN                   NT    2:06.31         11  
     r:+0.63  27.52       59.51 (31.99)     1:33.16 (33.65)     2:06.31 (33.15)
  2 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT    2:06.86          4  
     r:+0.69  28.99     1:01.12 (32.13)     1:33.90 (32.78)     2:06.86 (32.96)
  3 Murray, Darian J       Indy-IN                   NT    2:08.37          2  
     r:+0.71  28.23     1:00.58 (32.35)     1:35.09 (34.51)     2:08.37 (33.28)
  4 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT    2:09.81        
     r:+0.72  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)     1:36.22 (33.66)     2:09.81 (33.59)
  5 Byerly, Kaila M        Denison-OH                NT    2:13.64        
     r:+0.71  29.77     1:03.16 (33.39)     1:38.40 (35.24)     2:13.64 (35.24)
  6 Berdelman, Emma M      Denison-OH                NT   x2:14.04        
     r:+0.72  29.20     1:03.06 (33.86)     1:38.10 (35.04)     2:14.04 (35.94)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:45.62        2019 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:46.65        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
                1:40.76  D1A
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:46.69  D1B
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT    1:52.08         11  
     r:+0.69  25.78       54.27 (28.49)     1:23.17 (28.90)     1:52.08 (28.91)
  2 Wenk, Sebastian        Indy-IN                   NT    1:52.22          4  
     r:+0.68  25.11       53.73 (28.62)     1:23.20 (29.47)     1:52.22 (29.02)
  3 Kurlich, Richie A      Denison-OH                NT    1:52.45          2  
     r:+0.69  24.54       52.95 (28.41)     1:21.89 (28.94)     1:52.45 (30.56)
  4 Yorke, Kael            Indy-IN                   NT    1:54.72        
     r:+0.71  25.61       55.12 (29.51)     1:24.84 (29.72)     1:54.72 (29.88)
  5 Chimes, Eric C         Denison-OH                NT    1:54.84        
     r:+0.79  26.44       54.94 (28.50)     1:25.02 (30.08)     1:54.84 (29.82)
  6 Reed, Matt G           Denison-OH                NT   x1:55.41        
     r:+0.76  26.66       56.26 (29.60)     1:25.79 (29.53)     1:55.41 (29.62)
  7 Stabler, Brady B       Indy-IN                   NT    1:56.18        
     r:+0.72  25.55       54.23 (28.68)     1:24.83 (30.60)     1:56.18 (31.35)
  8 Mandel, Seth D         Indy-IN                   NT   x1:59.67        
     r:+0.78  26.96       56.90 (29.94)     1:27.85 (30.95)     1:59.67 (31.82)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: # 22.85        2019 Maddie Hopkins, DEN                          
                21.66  D1A
                22.72  D3A
                22.76  D1B
                23.68  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaselli, Leticia       Indy-IN                   NT      24.20         11  
     r:+0.76  11.84       24.20 (12.36)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      24.33          4  
     r:+0.64  11.81       24.33 (12.52)                                        
  3 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      24.39          2  
     r:+0.72  11.84       24.39 (12.55)                                        
  4 Caylor, Krystal M      Indy-IN                   NT      24.57        
     r:+0.76  12.00       24.57 (12.57)                                        
  5 Buys, Johanna          Indy-IN                   NT      24.71        
     r:+0.91  12.00       24.71 (12.71)                                        
  6 Wright, Eiliana        Denison-OH                NT      25.31        
     r:+0.71  12.33       25.31 (12.98)                                        
  7 Newman, Lainey B       Denison-OH                NT     x25.58        
     r:+0.72  12.40       25.58 (13.18)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                18.96  D1A
                19.48  D3A
                19.96  D1B
                20.61  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Trey              Denison-OH                NT      20.93          7.5
     r:+0.71  10.09       20.93 (10.84)                                        
  1 Silva, Joao P          Indy-IN                   NT      20.93          7.5
     r:+0.63  10.19       20.93 (10.74)                                        
  3 Antonon Rodriguez,     Indy-IN                   NT      21.06          2  
     r:+0.71  10.16       21.06 (10.90)                                        
  4 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      21.32        
     r:+0.62  10.39       21.32 (10.93)                                        
  5 Crompton-English,      Indy-IN                   NT      21.36        
     r:+0.64  10.22       21.36 (11.14)                                        
  6 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      21.56        
     r:+0.68  10.45       21.56 (11.11)                                        
  7 Weakley, Evan J        Indy-IN                   NT     x21.68        
     r:+0.62  10.60       21.68 (11.08)                                        
  8 Gerlach, Eric A        Denison-OH                NT     x21.70        
     r:+0.68  10.56       21.70 (11.14)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        Pool: # 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
                265.00  D1B
                255.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kury, Cassandra H      Indy-IN                   NP     300.38 D1B     11  
  2 Clayton, Naomi         Denison-OH                NP     262.35 D3B      4  
  3 Stauss, Mattie         Denison-OH                NP     250.20          2  
  4 Starr, Mikaela         Indy-IN                   NP     249.23        
  5 Peterson, Ally L       Denison-OH                NP     234.45        
  6 Trapp, Taylor          Denison-OH                NP    x218.63        
  7 Haldeman, Tessa        Indy-IN                   NP     177.45        
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: # 645.70        2014 Conor Dignan, DEN                           
                320.00  D1B
                285.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Cade          Indy-IN                   NP     375.60 D1B     11  
  2 Staman, Payton         Indy-IN                   NP     364.20 D1B      4  
  3 Zylstra, Josh          Indy-IN                   NP     339.90 D1B      2  
  4 Simmons, Liam          Denison-OH                NP     301.05 D3B    
  5 Lenzo, Jason           Indy-IN                   NP    x296.70 D3B    
  6 Rader, Benjamin        Indy-IN                   NP    x286.73 D3B    
  7 Crawford, Casey J      Indy-IN                   NP    x251.70        
  8 Laycoax, Brayden       Indy-IN                   NP    x231.83        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: # 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                47.18  D1A
                49.31  D3A
                49.51  D1B
                51.71  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Krystal M      Indy-IN                   NT      52.67         11  
     r:+0.73  12.13       25.25 (13.12)       38.88 (13.63)       52.67 (13.79)
  2 Rezhilo, Masha         Indy-IN                   NT      53.31          4  
     r:+0.80  12.34       25.48 (13.14)       39.35 (13.87)       53.31 (13.96)
  3 Vaselli, Leticia       Indy-IN                   NT      53.50          2  
     r:+0.70  12.12       25.42 (13.30)       39.60 (14.18)       53.50 (13.90)
  4 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      53.62        
     r:+0.68  12.02       25.41 (13.39)       39.52 (14.11)       53.62 (14.10)
  5 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT      54.42        
     r:+0.79  12.49       26.08 (13.59)       40.30 (14.22)       54.42 (14.12)
  6 Buys, Johanna          Indy-IN                   NT     x54.77        
     r:+0.78  12.33       26.04 (13.71)       40.45 (14.41)       54.77 (14.32)
  7 Chiappe, Mia P         Denison-OH                NT      55.07        
     r:+0.72  12.56       26.25 (13.69)       40.82 (14.57)       55.07 (14.25)
  8 Newman, Lainey B       Denison-OH                NT     x55.36        
     r:+0.72  12.63       26.62 (13.99)       41.03 (14.41)       55.36 (14.33)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: # 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
                41.71  D1A
                43.31  D3A
                43.80  D1B
                45.27  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonon Rodriguez,     Indy-IN                   NT      45.94         11  
     r:+0.71  10.56       22.14 (11.58)       34.06 (11.92)       45.94 (11.88)
  2 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT      46.70          4  
     r:+0.69  10.86       22.56 (11.70)       34.63 (12.07)       46.70 (12.07)
  3 Desmet, P.J. F         Denison-OH                NT      47.29          2  
     r:+0.74  11.03       22.82 (11.79)       35.16 (12.34)       47.29 (12.13)
  4 Fisher, Chase A        Denison-OH                NT      47.30        
     r:+0.70  10.65       22.47 (11.82)       34.87 (12.40)       47.30 (12.43)
  5 Lucev, Ante            Indy-IN                   NT      47.41        
     r:+0.72  10.72       22.39 (11.67)       34.81 (12.42)       47.41 (12.60)
  6 Mas, Diego             Indy-IN                   NT      47.48        
     r:+0.68  10.68       22.29 (11.61)       34.89 (12.60)       47.48 (12.59)
  7 Gerlach, Eric A        Denison-OH                NT     x47.54        
     r:+0.67  11.01       22.95 (11.94)       35.47 (12.52)       47.54 (12.07)
  8 Crompton-English,      Indy-IN                   NT     x47.75        
     r:+0.65  10.63       22.71 (12.08)       35.29 (12.58)       47.75 (12.46)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: # 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1A
                1:55.94  D3A
                1:57.11  D1B
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoric, Edda           Indy-IN                   NT    2:05.18         11  
              29.77     1:01.30 (31.53)     1:33.36 (32.06)     2:05.18 (31.82)
  2 Horton, Bridget R      Denison-OH                NT    2:07.77          4  
              30.59     1:02.40 (31.81)     1:35.10 (32.70)     2:07.77 (32.67)
  3 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    2:12.74          2  
              31.35     1:04.79 (33.44)     1:38.58 (33.79)     2:12.74 (34.16)
  4 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT    2:14.18        
              32.12     1:06.38 (34.26)     1:40.75 (34.37)     2:14.18 (33.43)
  5 Trahin, Sydnee M       Indy-IN                   NT    2:14.35        
              32.14     1:06.36 (34.22)     1:40.64 (34.28)     2:14.35 (33.71)
  6 Javens, Devin C        Denison-OH                NT   x2:15.06        
              31.79     1:06.20 (34.41)     1:40.53 (34.33)     2:15.06 (34.53)
  7 Castor, Jillian S      Indy-IN                   NT    2:15.90        
              32.29     1:06.52 (34.23)     1:41.21 (34.69)     2:15.90 (34.69)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:44.93        2019 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        Pool: # 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
                1:39.16  D1A
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:45.04  D1B
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiszai, Andras         Indy-IN                   NT    1:48.98 D3B     11  
              25.56       53.14 (27.58)     1:21.45 (28.31)     1:48.98 (27.53)
  2 Largen, Grant M        Indy-IN                   NT    1:54.15          4  
              27.32       56.76 (29.44)     1:26.12 (29.36)     1:54.15 (28.03)
  3 Braumbaugh, Jake H     Indy-IN                   NT    1:54.22          2  
              27.24       56.14 (28.90)     1:25.31 (29.17)     1:54.22 (28.91)
  4 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT    1:54.96        
              27.79       56.74 (28.95)     1:26.00 (29.26)     1:54.96 (28.96)
  5 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT    1:57.42        
              26.50       55.36 (28.86)     1:26.21 (30.85)     1:57.42 (31.21)
  6 Morley, Peter G        Denison-OH                NT    1:58.30        
     r:+0.18  27.68       57.38 (29.70)     1:28.06 (30.68)     1:58.30 (30.24)
  7 Sigloh, Chas F         Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.37        
              27.50       57.75 (30.25)     1:28.66 (30.91)     1:59.37 (30.71)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:12.27        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: # 2:13.72        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                2:06.84  D1A
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:13.97  D1B
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT    2:24.12         11  
     r:+0.78  32.64     1:09.53 (36.89)     1:47.41 (37.88)     2:24.12 (36.71)
  2 Dubcakova, Karolin     Indy-IN                   NT    2:24.66          4  
     r:+0.86  32.48     1:09.02 (36.54)     1:46.23 (37.21)     2:24.66 (38.43)
  3 Joyce, Alaina M        Indy-IN                   NT    2:26.78          2  
     r:+0.76  33.29     1:10.00 (36.71)     1:47.57 (37.57)     2:26.78 (39.21)
  4 Sargent, Savy R        Denison-OH                NT    2:30.35        
     r:+0.73  34.48     1:12.44 (37.96)     1:51.41 (38.97)     2:30.35 (38.94)
  5 Levy, Annie I          Indy-IN                   NT    2:35.20        
     r:+0.81  34.41     1:14.19 (39.78)     1:54.55 (40.36)     2:35.20 (40.65)
  6 Haerle, Hannah M       Indy-IN                   NT   x2:36.08        
     r:+0.76  34.79     1:14.86 (40.07)     1:55.40 (40.54)     2:36.08 (40.68)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: # 1:57.62   12/7/2019 Joao Ribeiro, Wayne State                  
                1:52.61  D1A
                1:53.85  D3A
                1:58.43  D1B
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuchowicz, Jan         Indy-IN                   NT    2:08.95         11  
     r:+0.76  28.18     1:00.69 (32.51)     1:34.73 (34.04)     2:08.95 (34.22)
  2 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT    2:10.07          4  
     r:+0.66  29.86     1:03.45 (33.59)     1:37.05 (33.60)     2:10.07 (33.02)
  3 Leseure, Tj J          Indy-IN                   NT    2:10.24          2  
     r:+0.71  29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)     1:36.92 (34.24)     2:10.24 (33.32)
  4 Bond, Matt B           Indy-IN                   NT    2:11.44        
     r:+0.65  29.14     1:03.07 (33.93)     1:37.49 (34.42)     2:11.44 (33.95)
  5 Hansen, Jonathan A     Indy-IN                   NT   x2:14.43        
              31.05     1:06.09 (35.04)     1:40.39 (34.30)     2:14.43 (34.04)
  6 Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT    2:15.60        
     r:+0.68  31.67     1:06.44 (34.77)     1:41.13 (34.69)     2:15.60 (34.47)
  7 Lane, Aidan R          Denison-OH                NT    2:15.79        
     r:+0.75  30.86     1:05.58 (34.72)     1:40.61 (35.03)     2:15.79 (35.18)
 -- Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
     r:+0.68  30.17     1:04.60 (34.43)     1:39.46 (34.86)          DQ (34.89)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:35.76  D1A
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:47.20  D1B
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colti Dumitrescu,      Indy-IN                   NT    5:05.29         11  
     r:+0.96  28.51       59.16 (30.65)     1:29.97 (30.81)     2:00.99 (31.02)
        2:32.07 (31.08)     3:03.12 (31.05)     3:33.85 (30.73)     4:04.91 (31.06)
        4:35.66 (30.75)     5:05.29 (29.63)                                        
  2 Arnold, Melanie E      Indy-IN                   NT    5:09.61          4  
     r:+0.81  28.27       58.59 (30.32)     1:29.48 (30.89)     2:00.82 (31.34)
        2:32.26 (31.44)     3:03.71 (31.45)     3:35.38 (31.67)     4:07.29 (31.91)
        4:38.94 (31.65)     5:09.61 (30.67)                                        
  3 Shatskikh, Sasha       Indy-IN                   NT    5:10.02          2  
     r:+0.88  28.25       59.39 (31.14)     1:31.24 (31.85)     2:03.08 (31.84)
        2:33.98 (30.90)     3:04.55 (30.57)     3:35.17 (30.62)     4:06.74 (31.57)
        4:38.89 (32.15)     5:10.02 (31.13)                                        
  4 Culibrk, Tara          Denison-OH                NT    5:10.55        
     r:+0.82  27.86       58.70 (30.84)     1:30.27 (31.57)     2:02.03 (31.76)
        2:33.97 (31.94)     3:05.63 (31.66)     3:37.30 (31.67)     4:08.92 (31.62)
        4:40.43 (31.51)     5:10.55 (30.12)                                        
  5 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    5:14.92        
     r:+0.80  28.94     1:00.33 (31.39)     1:32.31 (31.98)     2:04.11 (31.80)
        2:36.36 (32.25)     3:08.50 (32.14)     3:40.74 (32.24)     4:12.45 (31.71)
        4:43.97 (31.52)     5:14.92 (30.95)                                        
  6 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT    5:16.70        
     r:+0.79  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)     1:32.81 (32.49)     2:04.93 (32.12)
        2:37.33 (32.40)     3:09.88 (32.55)     3:42.08 (32.20)     4:14.21 (32.13)
        4:45.97 (31.76)     5:16.70 (30.73)                                        
  7 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT   x5:27.19        
     r:+0.77  29.01     1:00.78 (31.77)     1:33.54 (32.76)     2:06.92 (33.38)
        2:40.36 (33.44)     3:13.91 (33.55)     3:47.56 (33.65)     4:20.91 (33.35)
        4:54.54 (33.63)     5:27.19 (32.65)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: # 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
                4:11.82  D1A
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:23.34  D1B
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedeen, Christian      Indy-IN                   NT    4:38.49         11  
     r:+0.79  25.89       53.57 (27.68)     1:21.60 (28.03)     1:49.48 (27.88)
        2:17.53 (28.05)     2:45.61 (28.08)     3:14.17 (28.56)     3:42.50 (28.33)
        4:10.83 (28.33)     4:38.49 (27.66)                                        
  2 Chalat, Stanislaw      Indy-IN                   NT    4:43.10          4  
     r:+0.73  26.05       54.35 (28.30)     1:23.21 (28.86)     1:51.99 (28.78)
        2:21.05 (29.06)     2:49.86 (28.81)     3:18.41 (28.55)     3:46.92 (28.51)
        4:15.29 (28.37)     4:43.10 (27.81)                                        
  3 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    4:44.00          2  
     r:+0.74  26.13       54.65 (28.52)     1:23.46 (28.81)     1:52.52 (29.06)
        2:21.25 (28.73)     2:50.11 (28.86)     3:18.83 (28.72)     3:47.37 (28.54)
        4:16.06 (28.69)     4:44.00 (27.94)                                        
  4 Kurlich, Richie A      Denison-OH                NT    4:44.12        
     r:+0.71  24.36       51.70 (27.34)     1:20.57 (28.87)     1:49.47 (28.90)
        2:18.65 (29.18)     2:48.03 (29.38)     3:17.42 (29.39)     3:46.96 (29.54)
        4:15.73 (28.77)     4:44.12 (28.39)                                        
  5 Chimes, Eric C         Denison-OH                NT    4:46.61        
     r:+0.77  25.69       54.49 (28.80)     1:23.79 (29.30)     1:52.91 (29.12)
        2:22.41 (29.50)     2:51.84 (29.43)     3:21.37 (29.53)     3:50.43 (29.06)
        4:19.33 (28.90)     4:46.61 (27.28)                                        
  6 Williamson, Anthon     Indy-IN                   NT    4:49.24        
     r:+0.72  25.30       54.06 (28.76)     1:23.29 (29.23)     1:52.81 (29.52)
        2:22.38 (29.57)     2:51.85 (29.47)     3:21.44 (29.59)     3:50.71 (29.27)
        4:20.27 (29.56)     4:49.24 (28.97)                                        
  7 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT   x4:49.64        
     r:+0.73  26.08       55.04 (28.96)     1:24.58 (29.54)     1:54.56 (29.98)
        2:24.11 (29.55)     2:53.41 (29.30)     3:23.01 (29.60)     3:52.46 (29.45)
        4:21.98 (29.52)     4:49.64 (27.66)                                        
  8 Tortola, Cristian      Indy-IN                   NT   x5:02.99        
     r:+0.79  26.95       56.73 (29.78)     1:26.83 (30.10)     1:57.84 (31.01)
        2:28.57 (30.73)     2:59.49 (30.92)     3:30.63 (31.14)     4:01.91 (31.28)
        4:33.09 (31.18)     5:02.99 (29.90)                                        
 -- Reinke, Drew W         Indy-IN                   NT   X4:51.75        
     r:+0.69  26.10       55.08 (28.98)     1:24.33 (29.25)     1:53.59 (29.26)
        2:23.06 (29.47)     2:52.63 (29.57)     3:22.50 (29.87)     3:52.61 (30.11)
        4:22.46 (29.85)     4:51.75 (29.29)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                50.92  D1A
                52.92  D3A
                53.76  D1B
                56.58  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, KT S         Denison-OH                NT      56.78         11  
     r:+0.68  26.82       56.78 (29.96)                                        
  2 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT      57.56          4  
     r:+0.69  27.09       57.56 (30.47)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      57.68          2  
     r:+0.63  26.64       57.68 (31.04)                                        
  4 Murray, Darian J       Indy-IN                   NT      57.93        
     r:+0.74  27.10       57.93 (30.83)                                        
  5 Rezhilo, Masha         Indy-IN                   NT      58.65        
     r:+0.81  27.20       58.65 (31.45)                                        
  6 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT     x59.72        
     r:+0.67  28.19       59.72 (31.53)                                        
  7 Balint, Sydney E       Indy-IN                   NT    1:00.14        
     r:+0.69  28.36     1:00.14 (31.78)                                        
  8 Lunzmann, Gator E      Indy-IN                   NT   x1:03.63        
     r:+0.74  29.43     1:03.63 (34.20)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
                45.05  D1A
                47.19  D3A
                47.43  D1B
                49.31  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yorke, Kael            Indy-IN                   NT      50.05         11  
     r:+0.67  10.80       23.42 (12.62)       36.72 (13.30)       50.05 (13.33)
  2 Silva, Joao P          Indy-IN                   NT      50.50          4  
     r:+0.64  10.98       23.87 (12.89)       37.10 (13.23)       50.50 (13.40)
  3 Arpasi, Michael J      Denison-OH                NT      50.68          2  
     r:+0.68  10.59       23.72 (13.13)       37.22 (13.50)       50.68 (13.46)
  4 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      50.90        
     r:+0.65  11.00       23.95 (12.95)       37.14 (13.19)       50.90 (13.76)
  5 Weakley, Evan J        Indy-IN                   NT      51.34        
     r:+0.66  11.08       23.97 (12.89)       37.73 (13.76)       51.34 (13.61)
  6 Stabler, Brady B       Indy-IN                   NT     x51.77        
     r:+0.68  11.26       24.28 (13.02)       38.13 (13.85)       51.77 (13.64)
  7 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      52.43        
     r:+0.72  10.75       23.91 (13.16)       38.02 (14.11)       52.43 (14.41)
  8 Reed, Matt G           Denison-OH                NT     x52.78        
     r:+0.73  11.47       24.86 (13.39)       38.92 (14.06)       52.78 (13.86)
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 484.28        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        Pool: # 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
                280.00  D1B
                265.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kury, Cassandra H      Indy-IN                   NP     277.05 D3B     11  
  2 Peterson, Ally L       Denison-OH                NP     251.63          4  
  3 Clayton, Naomi         Denison-OH                NP     251.48          2  
  4 Stauss, Mattie         Denison-OH                NP     246.23        
  5 Trapp, Taylor          Denison-OH                NP    x224.48        
  6 Haldeman, Tessa        Indy-IN                   NP     172.28        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: # 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                300.00  D1B
                275.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staman, Payton         Indy-IN                   NP     374.78 D1B     11  
  2 Hammond, Cade          Indy-IN                   NP     369.00 D1B      4  
  3 Zylstra, Josh          Indy-IN                   NP     334.35 D1B      2  
  4 Rader, Benjamin        Indy-IN                   NP    x284.03 D3B    
  5 Laycoax, Brayden       Indy-IN                   NP    x281.25 D3B    
  6 Simmons, Liam          Denison-OH                NP     276.98 D3B    
  7 Lenzo, Jason           Indy-IN                   NP    x273.30        
  8 Crawford, Casey J      Indy-IN                   NP    x242.55        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: # 4:15.59   12/6/2019 Clio Hancock, Emory                        
                4:03.62  D1A
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:17.30  D1B
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Jaarsveld, Mar     Indy-IN                   NT    4:31.36         11  
     r:+0.64  27.98     1:00.54 (32.56)     1:34.24 (33.70)     2:08.31 (34.07)
        2:46.45 (38.14)     3:26.35 (39.90)     3:59.55 (33.20)     4:31.36 (31.81)
  2 Dubcakova, Karolin     Indy-IN                   NT    4:35.39          4  
     r:+0.86  29.68     1:03.97 (34.29)     1:40.55 (36.58)     2:16.59 (36.04)
        2:54.48 (37.89)     3:33.19 (38.71)     4:04.66 (31.47)     4:35.39 (30.73)
  3 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    4:37.78          2  
     r:+0.79  29.37     1:02.51 (33.14)     1:38.78 (36.27)     2:13.49 (34.71)
        2:54.08 (40.59)     3:34.38 (40.30)     4:06.55 (32.17)     4:37.78 (31.23)
  4 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    4:40.49        
     r:+0.81  29.99     1:05.28 (35.29)     1:41.18 (35.90)     2:15.54 (34.36)
        2:55.54 (40.00)     3:35.39 (39.85)     4:08.46 (33.07)     4:40.49 (32.03)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT    4:41.62        
     r:+0.74  30.31     1:04.29 (33.98)     1:41.58 (37.29)     2:17.54 (35.96)
        2:57.08 (39.54)     3:37.17 (40.09)     4:10.09 (32.92)     4:41.62 (31.53)
  6 Sargent, Savy R        Denison-OH                NT   x4:41.82        
              30.02     1:04.98 (34.96)     1:41.42 (36.44)     2:17.31 (35.89)
        2:56.86 (39.55)     3:36.58 (39.72)     4:10.04 (33.46)     4:41.82 (31.78)
  7 Joyce, Alaina M        Indy-IN                   NT    4:57.35        
     r:+0.76  31.77     1:09.59 (37.82)     1:49.15 (39.56)     2:28.32 (39.17)
        3:05.24 (36.92)     3:44.55 (39.31)     4:21.86 (37.31)     4:57.35 (35.49)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: # 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
                3:39.16  D1A
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:51.46  D1B
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT    4:07.20         11  
     r:+0.63  25.89       54.79 (28.90)     1:27.61 (32.82)     1:59.96 (32.35)
        2:35.07 (35.11)     3:10.83 (35.76)     3:39.43 (28.60)     4:07.20 (27.77)
  2 Liske, Cody P          Indy-IN                   NT    4:07.30          4  
     r:+0.67  25.79       54.72 (28.93)     1:27.45 (32.73)     1:59.62 (32.17)
        2:36.01 (36.39)     3:12.15 (36.14)     3:40.57 (28.42)     4:07.30 (26.73)
  3 Madden, Patrick M      Denison-OH                NT    4:12.04          2  
     r:+0.84  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:30.00 (31.25)     2:00.99 (30.99)
        2:37.65 (36.66)     3:14.88 (37.23)     3:43.88 (29.00)     4:12.04 (28.16)
  4 Wenk, Sebastian        Indy-IN                   NT    4:12.41        
     r:+0.74  25.58       54.96 (29.38)     1:27.65 (32.69)     2:00.57 (32.92)
        2:37.37 (36.80)     3:15.15 (37.78)     3:44.87 (29.72)     4:12.41 (27.54)
  5 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT    4:14.64        
     r:+0.74  26.98       59.35 (32.37)     1:32.38 (33.03)     2:05.20 (32.82)
        2:40.68 (35.48)     3:17.08 (36.40)     3:46.17 (29.09)     4:14.64 (28.47)
  6 Bond, Matt B           Indy-IN                   NT    4:21.38        
     r:+0.69  27.01       58.05 (31.04)     1:32.83 (34.78)     2:07.51 (34.68)
        2:43.55 (36.04)     3:20.50 (36.95)     3:51.86 (31.36)     4:21.38 (29.52)
  7 Mandel, Seth D         Indy-IN                   NT   x4:23.29        
     r:+0.83  27.62       59.00 (31.38)     1:33.59 (34.59)     2:07.28 (33.69)
        2:46.16 (38.88)     3:24.84 (38.68)     3:54.38 (29.54)     4:23.29 (28.91)
 -- Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
     r:+0.66  25.52       54.82 (29.30)     1:26.53 (31.71)     1:57.56 (31.03)
        2:32.44 (34.88)     3:08.10 (35.66)     3:36.88 (28.78)          DQ (27.49)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:21.49        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        Pool: # 3:22.06   12/7/2019 Denison University, Denis                  
                         G Nutter, M Morrison, T Culibrk, M Hopkins        
                3:14.61  D1A
                3:16.35  D1B
                3:29.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:30.83          9  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella               2) r:+0.27 Kustritz, KT           
     3) r:+0.37 Culibrk, Tara           4) r:+0.25 Hopkins, Maddie        
     r:+0.71  25.26       53.02 (53.02)     1:18.20 (25.18)     1:45.75 (52.73)
        2:10.51 (24.76)     2:38.07 (52.32)     3:02.58 (24.51)     3:30.83 (52.76)
  2 University of Indianapolis-IN  'A'               NT    3:33.51          4  
     1) Skoric, Edda                    2) r:+0.46 Vaselli, Leticia       
     3) r:+0.26 Murray, Darian          4) r:+0.24 Caylor, Krystal        
     r:+0.78  26.32       54.92 (54.92)     1:19.76 (24.84)     1:47.93 (53.01)
        2:13.34 (25.41)     2:41.38 (53.45)     3:06.16 (24.78)     3:33.51 (52.13)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:39.18          3  
     1) Chiappe, Mia P                  2) r:+0.36 Morrison, Michaela     
     3) r:+0.23 Newman, Lainey          4) r:+0.37 Wright, Eiliana        
     r:+0.70  25.78       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.39 (25.94)     1:48.69 (54.24)
        2:14.61 (25.92)     2:43.45 (54.76)     3:09.56 (26.11)     3:39.18 (55.73)
  4 University of Indianapolis-IN  'B'               NT    3:42.09          2  
     1) Shatskikh, Sasha                2) r:+0.25 Buys, Johanna          
     3) r:+0.46 Balint, Sydney          4) r:+0.29 Lunzmann, Gator        
     r:+0.79  26.45       55.31 (55.31)     1:20.46 (25.15)     1:49.10 (53.79)
        2:16.61 (27.51)     2:46.04 (56.94)     3:12.77 (26.73)     3:42.09 (56.05)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x3:43.36        
     1) Peel, Izzy D                    2) r:+0.26 Colville, Caroline     
     3) r:+0.18 Wickman, Logan          4) r:+0.21 Swanson, Olivia        
     r:+0.75  27.42       57.78 (57.78)     1:24.53 (26.75)     1:53.70 (55.92)
        2:19.09 (25.39)     2:47.44 (53.74)     3:14.04 (26.60)     3:43.36 (55.92)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:43.99        
     1) Gaguzis, Sophia S               2) r:+0.24 Kirby, Casey           
     3) r:+0.41 Le, Angela              4) r:+0.56 Gullquist, Haley       
     r:+0.71  26.98       56.02 (56.02)     1:23.20 (27.18)     1:54.32 (58.30)
        2:20.21 (25.89)     2:49.02 (54.70)     3:15.37 (26.35)     3:43.99 (54.97)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X3:49.68        
     1) Rusinko, Hannah E               2) r:+0.17 Berdelman, Emma        
     3) r:+0.58 Fierstos, Abby          4) r:+0.29 Katz, Ariela           
     r:+0.78  28.16       58.81 (58.81)     1:25.44 (26.63)     1:55.23 (56.42)
        2:22.56 (27.33)     2:52.46 (57.23)     3:19.56 (27.10)     3:49.68 (57.22)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:56.56        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Curtis, Barczak, Bagley, Geissinger               
        Pool: # 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
                2:51.11  D1A
                2:52.46  D1B
                3:03.10  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis-IN  'A'               NT    3:04.14          9  
     1) Silva, Joao P                   2) r:+0.32 Mas, Diego             
     3) r:-0.65 Lucev, Ante             4) r:+0.24 Antonon Rodriguez, Vict
     r:+0.67  22.21       46.48 (46.48)     1:08.10 (21.62)     1:33.60 (47.12)
        1:54.60 (21.00)     2:18.86 (45.26)     2:40.23 (21.37)     3:04.14 (45.28)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:04.93          4  
     1) Ike, Trey                       2) r:+0.14 Senior, Kymani         
     3) r:+0.25 Wang, Bebe              4) r:+0.32 Kurlich, Richie        
     r:+0.71  22.29       46.26 (46.26)     1:07.92 (21.66)     1:32.33 (46.07)
        1:54.50 (22.17)     2:18.87 (46.54)     2:40.75 (21.88)     3:04.93 (46.06)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:06.12          3  
     1) Horton, Drake E                 2) r:+0.14 Gerlach, Eric          
     3) r:+0.17 McHugh, Matt            4) r:+0.34 Verstandig, Kyle       
     r:+0.69  22.41       46.60 (46.60)     1:08.21 (21.61)     1:32.66 (46.06)
        1:54.44 (21.78)     2:19.34 (46.68)     2:41.27 (21.93)     3:06.12 (46.78)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:09.26        
     1) Picozzi, Liam H                 2) r:+0.19 Fisher, Chase          
     3) r:+0.14 Czepukaitis, Nicholas   4) r:+0.21 Desmet, P.J.           
     r:+0.67  23.03       48.22 (48.22)     1:09.78 (21.56)     1:34.72 (46.50)
        1:57.54 (22.82)     2:22.82 (48.10)     2:44.79 (21.97)     3:09.26 (46.44)
  5 University of Indianapolis-IN  'B'               NT    3:09.46          2  
     1) Yorke, Kael                     2) r:+0.16 Zuchowicz, Jan         
     3) r:+0.21 Williamson, Anthony     4) r:+0.22 Crompton-English, I'Lik
     r:+0.64  22.73       47.38 (47.38)     1:09.72 (22.34)     1:35.39 (48.01)
        1:57.89 (22.50)     2:22.83 (47.44)     2:44.65 (21.82)     3:09.46 (46.63)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x3:10.38        
     1) Arpasi, Michael J               2) r:+0.27 Houskeeper, Noah       
     3) r:+0.24 Klemptner, Ryan         4) r:+0.29 Edwards, Jacob         
     r:+0.66  22.25       47.33 (47.33)     1:09.51 (22.18)     1:34.20 (46.87)
        1:56.77 (22.57)     2:22.76 (48.56)     2:45.36 (22.60)     3:10.38 (47.62)
  7 University of Indianapolis-IN  'C'               NT   x3:13.97        
     1) Hedeen, Christian R             2) r:+0.13 Weakley, Evan          
     3) r:+0.32 Massengale, Kyle        4) r:+0.38 Rottier, Sebas         
     r:+0.74  23.91       49.49 (49.49)     1:12.28 (22.79)     1:37.06 (47.57)
        1:59.60 (22.54)     2:25.31 (48.25)     2:48.32 (23.01)     3:13.97 (48.66)
  8 University of Indianapolis-IN  'D'               NT   x3:16.09        
     1) Braumbaugh, Jake H              2) r:+0.20 Lauwers, Sander        
     3) r:+0.38 Reinke, Drew            4) r:+0.22 Kallenberger, Ryan     
     r:+0.63  23.43       49.04 (49.04)     1:12.11 (23.07)     1:37.92 (48.88)
        2:01.22 (23.30)     2:27.11 (49.19)     2:50.32 (23.21)     3:16.09 (48.98)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X3:17.55        
     1) Griffenkranz, Sean M            2) r:+0.19 Sigloh, Chas           
     3) r:+0.15 Wilson, Dayen           4) r:+0.07 Baker, James           
     r:+0.74  23.70       48.97 (48.97)     1:11.99 (23.02)     1:38.21 (49.24)
        2:01.97 (23.76)     2:29.04 (50.83)     2:52.07 (23.03)     3:17.55 (48.51)
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
                1:42.98  D1A
                1:47.12  D1B
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT    1:56.88        
     r:+0.74  26.35       55.91 (29.56)     1:26.60 (30.69)     1:56.88 (30.28)
  2 Fierstos, Abby B       Denison-OH                NT    2:02.97        
     r:+0.70  28.83     1:00.22 (31.39)     1:31.70 (31.48)     2:02.97 (31.27)
  3 Lenz, Sydney A         Denison-OH                NT    2:10.09        
     r:+0.86  30.07     1:03.06 (32.99)     1:36.70 (33.64)     2:10.09 (33.39)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.05  D1A
                1:36.32  D1B
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verstandig, Kyle J     Denison-OH                NT    1:44.83        
     r:+0.70  24.53       51.11 (26.58)     1:18.35 (27.24)     1:44.83 (26.48)
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean     Denison-OH                NT    1:45.98        
     r:+0.75  25.15       52.41 (27.26)     1:19.40 (26.99)     1:45.98 (26.58)
  3 Klemptner, Ryan M      Denison-OH                NT    1:47.76        
     r:+0.63  24.83       52.35 (27.52)     1:19.93 (27.58)     1:47.76 (27.83)
  4 Anderson, Gus L        Denison-OH                NT   x1:48.42        
     r:+0.74  25.40       52.80 (27.40)     1:20.87 (28.07)     1:48.42 (27.55)
  5 Niehaus, David A       Denison-OH                NT   x1:53.85        
     r:+0.69  26.19       54.55 (28.36)     1:24.02 (29.47)     1:53.85 (29.83)
  6 Novak, Brandon P       Denison-OH                NT   x1:55.34        
     r:+0.66  25.61       54.12 (28.51)     1:24.66 (30.54)     1:55.34 (30.68)
 
Event 108  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: # 47.71        2018 Dima Drobnych, WAYN                          
                44.95  D1A
                46.97  D3A
                47.77  D1B
                49.91  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morley, Peter G        Denison-OH                NT      54.67        
              26.84       54.67 (27.83)                                        
  2 Edwards, Jacob J       Denison-OH                NT      54.79        
              27.02       54.79 (27.77)                                        
  3 Sternberg, Max B       Denison-OH                NT      55.06        
              26.97       55.06 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
                58.60  D1A
              1:00.67  D3A
              1:01.84  D1B
              1:04.60  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT    1:09.38        
     r:+0.68  32.42     1:09.38 (36.96)                                        
 
Event 111  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: # 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
                1:53.20  D1A
                1:56.90  D3A
                1:59.23  D1B
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Ariela J         Denison-OH                NT    2:14.10        
     r:+0.71  29.08     1:03.30 (34.22)     1:38.14 (34.84)     2:14.10 (35.96)
  2 Sargent, Savy R        Denison-OH                NT    2:14.90        
     r:+0.70  30.17     1:04.17 (34.00)     1:39.27 (35.10)     2:14.90 (35.63)
  3 Taylor, Becca S        Denison-OH                NT    2:15.70        
     r:+0.74  30.19     1:04.47 (34.28)     1:39.51 (35.04)     2:15.70 (36.19)
 
Event 112  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:45.62        2019 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:46.65        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
                1:40.76  D1A
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:46.69  D1B
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT    1:56.43        
     r:+0.67  25.97       55.85 (29.88)     1:25.74 (29.89)     1:56.43 (30.69)
 
Event 114  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                18.96  D1A
                19.48  D3A
                19.96  D1B
                20.61  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arpasi, Michael J      Denison-OH                NT      21.49        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Kelly, Christien       Denison-OH                NT      22.06        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Kurleto, Piotr O       Denison-OH                NT      22.16        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  4 Massengale, Kyle W     Indy-IN                   NT      22.43        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Kurlich, Andrew F      Denison-OH                NT     x22.87        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: # 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                47.18  D1A
                49.31  D3A
                49.51  D1B
                51.71  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT      54.86        
     r:+0.71  26.39       54.86 (28.47)                                        
  2 Gullquist, Haley W     Denison-OH                NT      55.35        
     r:+0.80  27.02       55.35 (28.33)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia S      Denison-OH                NT      56.04        
     r:+0.28  26.93       56.04 (29.11)                                        
  4 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT     x56.43        
     r:+0.78  26.39       56.43 (30.04)                                        
  5 Fierstos, Abby B       Denison-OH                NT     x56.95        
     r:+0.76  27.22       56.95 (29.73)                                        
  6 Peel, Izzy D           Denison-OH                NT     x58.13        
     r:+0.29  27.20       58.13 (30.93)                                        
  7 Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT     x58.49        
     r:+0.81  27.97       58.49 (30.52)                                        
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: # 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
                41.71  D1A
                43.31  D3A
                43.80  D1B
                45.27  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verstandig, Kyle J     Denison-OH                NT      47.87        
     r:+0.70  23.27       47.87 (24.60)                                        
  2 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT      48.03        
     r:+0.67  23.40       48.03 (24.63)                                        
  3 Klemptner, Ryan M      Denison-OH                NT      48.57        
     r:+0.66  23.10       48.57 (25.47)                                        
  4 Griffenkranz, Sean     Denison-OH                NT     x48.61        
     r:+0.78  23.70       48.61 (24.91)                                        
  5 Anderson, Gus L        Denison-OH                NT     x50.37        
     r:+0.71  24.32       50.37 (26.05)                                        
  6 Novak, Brandon P       Denison-OH                NT     x51.43        
     r:+0.66  24.15       51.43 (27.28)                                        
  7 Niehaus, David A       Denison-OH                NT     x51.91        
     r:+0.70  25.07       51.91 (26.84)                                        
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:44.93        2019 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        Pool: # 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
                1:39.16  D1A
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:45.04  D1B
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jacob J       Denison-OH                NT    1:58.51        
              28.36       58.85 (30.49)     1:28.56 (29.71)     1:58.51 (29.95)
 
Event 225  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                50.92  D1A
                52.92  D3A
                53.76  D1B
                56.58  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Eiliana        Denison-OH                NT      59.95        
     r:+0.61  28.21       59.95 (31.74)                                        
  2 Berdelman, Emma M      Denison-OH                NT    1:00.47        
     r:+0.68  28.64     1:00.47 (31.83)                                        
  3 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT    1:01.23        
     r:+0.66  28.25     1:01.23 (32.98)                                        
  4 Katz, Ariela J         Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.33        
     r:+0.70  28.46     1:01.33 (32.87)                                        
  5 Taylor, Becca S        Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.63        
     r:+0.73  29.00     1:02.63 (33.63)                                        
 
Event 226  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
                45.05  D1A
                47.19  D3A
                47.43  D1B
                49.31  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurleto, Piotr O       Denison-OH                NT      52.88        
     r:+0.68  24.60       52.88 (28.28)                                        
  2 Kurlich, Andrew F      Denison-OH                NT      55.41        
     r:+0.70  25.58       55.41 (29.83)                                        
  3 Rottier, Sebas         Indy-IN                   NT      55.75        
     r:+0.73  24.99       55.75 (30.76)                                        
  4 Kelly, Christien       Denison-OH                NT    1:00.43        
     r:+0.79  27.41     1:00.43 (33.02)                                        
 
Event 229  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: # 4:15.59   12/6/2019 Clio Hancock, Emory                        
                4:03.62  D1A
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:17.30  D1B
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Bridget R      Denison-OH                NT    4:47.38        
     r:+0.70  30.13     1:05.06 (34.93)     1:41.68 (36.62)     2:18.11 (36.43)
        2:59.16 (41.05)     3:40.33 (41.17)     4:14.09 (33.76)     4:47.38 (33.29)
  2 Byerly, Kaila M        Denison-OH                NT    4:50.74        
     r:+0.76  30.07     1:04.08 (34.01)     1:42.46 (38.38)     2:21.44 (38.98)
        3:02.53 (41.09)     3:43.91 (41.38)     4:17.72 (33.81)     4:50.74 (33.02)
  3 Tierney, Keely K       Denison-OH                NT    4:53.17        
     r:+0.78  30.93     1:05.39 (34.46)     1:44.70 (39.31)     2:22.92 (38.22)
        3:05.32 (42.40)     3:48.76 (43.44)     4:21.41 (32.65)     4:53.17 (31.76)
  4 Lenz, Sydney A         Denison-OH                NT   x5:05.06        
     r:+0.86  31.81     1:08.37 (36.56)     1:45.74 (37.37)     2:22.99 (37.25)
        3:08.39 (45.40)     3:54.43 (46.04)     4:30.07 (35.64)     5:05.06 (34.99)
 
Event 230  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: # 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
                3:39.16  D1A
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:51.46  D1B
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT    4:14.73        
     r:+0.69  26.53       57.35 (30.82)     1:31.79 (34.44)     2:04.87 (33.08)
        2:41.46 (36.59)     3:17.37 (35.91)     3:46.90 (29.53)     4:14.73 (27.83)
  2 Sternberg, Max B       Denison-OH                NT    4:28.89        
     r:+0.74  28.61     1:01.98 (33.37)     1:36.34 (34.36)     2:09.53 (33.19)
        2:47.98 (38.45)     3:26.86 (38.88)     3:58.37 (31.51)     4:28.89 (30.52)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 230                   
 
  1. University of Indianapolis          162   2. Denison University                  112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 230                    
 
  1. University of Indianapolis        210.5   2. Denison University                 63.5