Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 07
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
at Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Jan 18
10:30 a.m. / 11:30 a.m.
at Snow Globe Invitational
in Westerville, Ohio (Otterbein University)
Sat Jan 25
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
at Fighting Scots Invitational 1st Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Thu Jan 30
5 p.m. / 6:30 p.m.
at Wooster Dual Meet L, 74-69
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
12 p.m. / 2 p.m.
Bob Shannon Invitational 4th Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 09
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
5 p.m. / 6:40 p.m.
at OWU Open 6th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
12 p.m.
at All-Ohio Championship 11th Place
in Westerville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
10:30 a.m. / 12 p.m.
at Wittenberg Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
1 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Feb 23
1:15 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
10 a.m. / 2:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship 3rd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Mar 13
12 p.m. / 1 p.m.
at BSC Invitational 1st Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Mar 14
9 a.m.
at BSC Invitational 2nd Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at All-Ohio Championship
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu Apr 16
Cancelled
Wooster Dual Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 26
Cancelled
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 01
Cancelled
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2020 04:19 PM
                 Otterbein Snow Globe Invitational - 1/18/2020                 
                          Clements Recreaction Center                          
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Melanie             Unattached              7.66       7.79Q  2 
  2 Cannata, Lucia            SO John Carroll            7.83       7.93Q  3 
  3 Anthony, Taylor           FR John Carroll            8.00       7.95Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Sara             SO John Carroll            7.88       7.99Q  4 
  5 Hendricks, Chriselee      FR Ursuline (Oh            7.94       7.98q  1 
  6 Walker, Alexis            SO Wittenberg              8.01       8.10q  4 
  7 Coleman, Ariana           FR Heidelberg              8.13       8.11q  4 
  8 Rencher, Destinee         FR Otterbein                          8.12q  4 
  9 Grove, Kelsey             SR Heidelberg              8.10       8.13   3 
 10 Adams, Rachael            SR John Carroll            8.09       8.14   2 
 11 Mulligan, Tianna          FR Ursuline (Oh            8.24       8.15   1 
 12 Kelley, Elyse             FR Ursuline (Oh            8.24       8.26   4  8.255
 13 Hayes, Arinn              SO Heidelberg              8.05       8.26   3  8.256
 14 Baumgartner, Lydia        FR Otterbein               8.16       8.27   1 
 15 Ryan, Sydney              FR John Carroll            8.26       8.29   3 
 16 Warner, Raquel            SR Otterbein               8.08       8.30   2 
 17 Floyd, Jasmine            FR Case Western                       8.38   1 
 18 Howard, Mikeya            FR Ursuline (Oh            8.66       8.55   1 
 19 Hayes, Ayanna             JR Heidelberg              8.43       8.58   2 
 20 Bray, Seraye              FR Wittenberg              8.44       8.60   2 
 21 Oehlers, Tori             SO Shawnee Stat            8.49       8.62   3 
 22 Scherf, Ana               SO Case Western            8.55       8.75   1 
 23 Dungan, Abbey             JR Case Western                       9.03   2 
 24 Brown, Amya               FR Wittenberg                         9.05   1 
 25 Waltz, Abby               SR Case Western            8.89       9.09   3 
 26 Van Wees, Nikki           FR Shawnee Stat                       9.16   3 
 27 Blair, Lexi               SO Shawnee Stat            8.97       9.30   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Melanie             Unattached              7.79       7.75  
  2 Hendricks, Chriselee      FR Ursuline (Oh            7.98       7.82  
  3 Cannata, Lucia            SO John Carroll            7.93       7.85  
  4 Anthony, Taylor           FR John Carroll            7.95       7.89  
  5 Rencher, Destinee         FR Otterbein               8.12       8.03  
  6 Walker, Alexis            SO Wittenberg              8.10       8.07  
  7 Coleman, Ariana           FR Heidelberg              8.11       8.09  
  8 Johnson, Sara             SO John Carroll            7.99       8.15  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grove, Kelsey             SR Heidelberg             26.69      26.62   1 
  2 Hendricks, Chriselee      FR Ursuline (Oh           26.68      26.71   1 
  3 Hale, Autumn              SO John Carroll           26.98      27.15   2 
  4 Hayes, Arinn              SO Heidelberg             26.86      27.18   2 
  5 Mulligan, Tianna          FR Ursuline (Oh           26.61      27.40   1 
  6 Henry, Sugar              JR Ursuline (Oh           26.84      27.43   1  27.427
  7 Phoennik, Courtney        JR John Carroll           27.35      27.43   3  27.430
  8 Smeltzer, Mary Claire     SO John Carroll           27.23      27.55   2 
  9 Coleman, Ariana           FR Heidelberg             26.80      27.71   1 
 10 Baumgartner, Lydia        FR Otterbein              27.12      27.73   2 
 11 Tackett, Taylor           SR Rio Grande             27.15      28.09   2 
 12 DeLuca, Maria             JR John Carroll           27.94      28.50   3 
 13 Bean, Olivia              FR Heidelberg             28.00      28.56   4 
 14 Floyd, Jasmine            FR Case Western                      28.57   7 
 15 Scherf, Ana               SO Case Western           27.79      28.99   3 
 16 Lee, Tashe                FR Otterbein              29.91      29.07   5 
 17 Ogundiran, Kemi           FR Case Western                      29.21   8 
 18 Bentley, Grace            SO Case Western                      29.44   6 
 19 Oehlers, Tori             SO Shawnee Stat           27.44      29.49   3 
 20 Wells, Mariah             SO Ursuline (Oh           27.93      29.63   3 
 21 Anderson, Erin            FR Denison                28.98      29.87   5 
 22 Kilroy, Mia               FR Case Western                      29.88   8 
 23 Abbitt, Tomea             SO Heidelberg             28.59      29.89   4 
 24 Barnhisel, Taylor         JR Wittenberg                        30.15   5 
 25 Hermann, Emily            SR Case Western                      30.37   6 
 26 Lane, Vanessa             JR Ursuline (Oh                      30.41   7 
 27 Beverly, Jennifer         FR Ursuline (Oh                      30.80   6 
 28 Chandler, Sydney          SR Denison                28.75      31.46   4 
 29 Owens, Kara               FR Wittenberg                        31.59   6 
 30 Muia, Claire              FR Wittenberg             32.05      31.71   5 
 31 Gamble, Alexis            SR Ursuline (Oh                      31.73   7 
 32 Mowrey, Miranda           SO Ursuline (Oh                      31.92   6 
 33 Jones, Alyssa             FR Wittenberg                        32.52   7 
 34 Blankenship, Abigail      SO Shawnee Stat           30.66      32.85   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gray, Alexis              SR Wittenberg             59.08    1:00.53   1 
  2 Murphy-Knight, Jarmillia     Athletic Pathway       59.50    1:00.99   1 
  3 Acosta, Hailey            SR Otterbein              59.77    1:02.15   1 
  4 Tackett, Taylor           SR Rio Grande           1:00.45    1:03.79   1 
  5 Amoroso, Jamie            SR John Carroll         1:03.77    1:04.83   2 
  6 Anderson, Erin            FR Denison              1:02.89    1:04.87   2 
  7 Ogundiran, Kemi           FR Case Western         1:04.14    1:05.96   2 
  8 Bentley, Grace            SO Case Western         1:05.06    1:06.03   3 
  9 Abbitt, Tomea             SO Heidelberg           1:04.80    1:06.81   3 
 10 Wells, Mariah             SO Ursuline (Oh         1:04.63    1:08.27   3 
 11 Chandler, Sydney          SR Denison              1:04.23    1:10.37   2 
 12 Van Wees, Nikki           FR Shawnee Stat                    1:11.49   4 
 13 Howard, Mikeya            FR Ursuline (Oh         1:04.63    1:12.64   2 
 14 Bryant, Nicole            FR Otterbein            1:05.88    1:12.86   3 
 15 Blankenship, Abigail      SO Shawnee Stat         1:11.43    1:17.15   4 
 16 Van Lieu, Gina            FR Shawnee Stat                    1:22.89   4 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smeltzer, Mary Claire     SO John Carroll         1:21.14    1:20.52   2 
  2 Gifford, Coree            SO Otterbein            1:22.22    1:23.13   2 
  3 Moyer, Cyann              JR Ursuline (Oh         1:20.00    1:24.34   2 
  4 Peters, Maria             FR Ursuline (Oh         1:27.00    1:25.36   1 
  5 Kensey, Ciani             SO Ursuline (Oh         1:28.00    1:29.82   1 
  6 Wishman, Maxine           SO Wittenberg                      1:37.10   1 
  7 Muia, Claire              FR Wittenberg                      1:38.97   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Morgan            JR John Carroll                    2:30.08  
  2 Vargo, Madison            JR Case Western         2:28.68    2:32.52  
  3 Rogiers, Allison          SR Otterbein            2:31.43    2:32.75  
  4 Trent, Carolyn            FR Denison              2:40.00    2:33.73  
  5 Lerda, Sydney             SR Denison              2:28.88    2:37.09  
  6 Huffman, Kayla            FR Ursuline (Oh                    2:37.81  
  7 Chasney, Isabel           FR Heidelberg           2:30.00    2:38.35  
  8 Vipperman, Brooke         SO Otterbein            2:30.22    2:41.92  
  9 Cuiffo, Angela            FR Denison              2:55.00    2:44.56  
 10 Cook, Jessica             SO Shawnee Stat         2:19.72    2:44.62  
 11 Sidloski, Abby            FR Otterbein            2:35.32    2:53.37  
 12 Parks-Cuzzolini, Ella     FR Otterbein            2:40.55    3:00.22  
 13 Hayes, Hannah             FR Wittenberg                      3:04.48  
 14 Rakoczy, Melanie          FR Ursuline (Oh                    3:13.89  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kowalewicz, Gina          JR Otterbein            3:12.59    3:08.65  
  2 Brindza, Madelyn          SO John Carroll         3:10.63    3:09.03  
  3 Fellenstein, Katy         FR John Carroll         3:12.85    3:14.27  
  4 Amoroso, Jamie            SR John Carroll         3:09.51    3:17.34  
  5 Franz, Brooke             FR Heidelberg           3:20.00    3:21.50  
  6 Brown, Jozi               SO Shawnee Stat         3:18.31    3:26.23  
  7 Smith, Keira              SO Otterbein            3:19.19    3:30.43  
  8 Messar, Olivia            FR Shawnee Stat                    3:41.31  
  9 Nadler, Madison           SR Wittenberg           3:45.00    3:43.59  
 10 Hall, Deanna              FR Shawnee Stat                    3:48.39  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chasney, Isabel           FR Heidelberg           5:20.00    5:28.90   2 
  2 Smith, Keira              SO Otterbein            5:34.45    5:39.01   2 
  3 Brown, Jozi               SO Shawnee Stat         5:46.45    5:40.65   2 
  4 Sporcich, Shelbie         JR Ursuline (Oh         5:47.50    5:41.96   2 
  5 Bournival, Erika          JR Wittenberg           5:36.18    5:42.29   2 
  6 Messar, Olivia            FR Shawnee Stat                    5:54.25   1 
  7 Cook, Jessica             SO Shawnee Stat         5:28.64    5:56.54   2 
  8 Rogiers, Allison          SR Otterbein            5:20.20    5:58.67   2 
  9 Huffman, Kayla            FR Ursuline (Oh                    6:02.78   1 
 10 Lynn, Annalee             SO Wittenberg           5:43.33    6:03.96   2 
 11 Schretzmayer, Aileen      FR Denison              5:55.00    6:06.65   2 
 12 Lindower, Anna            FR Denison              6:15.00    6:13.64   1 
 13 Post, Gabrielle           FR Ursuline (Oh                    6:14.71   1 
 14 Hall, Deanna              FR Shawnee Stat                    6:17.77   1 
 15 Sidloski, Abby            FR Otterbein            5:50.25    6:18.08   2 
 16 Ely, Morgan               SO Wittenberg           6:30.00    6:19.08   1 
 17 Shannon, Sydney           SO Wittenberg           6:10.00    6:28.93   1 
 18 Parks-Cuzzolini, Ella     FR Otterbein            5:58.89    6:31.22   1 
 19 Hodson, Katie             SR Wittenberg           6:50.00    6:33.39   1 
 20 Guerry, Sarah             SO Ursuline (Oh                    6:56.28   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sydney             JR Otterbein           10:29.05   10:27.17   2 
  2 Price, Jessica            JR Shawnee Stat        10:40.00   10:28.51   2 
  3 McKinney, Michelle        SR Unattached          10:00.00   10:47.75   2 
  4 Vigrass, Rory             SO John Carroll        10:50.24   10:51.98   2 
  5 Currey, Allison           SR Otterbein           10:33.64   10:58.31   2 
  6 Bentley, Halle            SO Otterbein           11:05.00   11:10.03   2 
  7 Radziewicz, Sarah         JR Denison             11:10.32   11:17.39   2 
  8 Burns, Emma               JR Otterbein           10:52.22   11:25.01   2 
  9 Rohrer, Lydia             JR Otterbein           11:28.16   11:31.88   1 
 10 Alexander, Danielle       SO Otterbein           11:06.55   11:32.29   2 
 11 Allen, Ann Marie             Unattached          11:40.00   11:40.22   1 
 12 Kish, Ashley              FR Otterbein           11:20.00   11:43.39   2 
 13 Walsh, Caitlyn            SO Unattached          11:20.00   11:45.36   2 
 14 Buckner, Sara             FR Otterbein           10:50.02   11:48.80   2 
 15 Canright, Elizabeth       SO Wittenberg          11:29.30   11:50.64   1 
 16 Pannell, Mckenna          FR Shawnee Stat        12:29.05   12:06.39   1 
 17 Newton, Merrit            FR Denison             12:25.00   12:24.56   1 
 18 Spencer, Mallory          JR Shawnee Stat        13:00.00   12:48.28   1 
 19 Fisher, Roberta           FR Denison             12:45.00   12:52.64   1 
 20 Post, Gabrielle           FR Ursuline (Oh                   12:55.60   1 
 21 Black, Kennedy            JR Otterbein                      12:56.48   1 
 22 Corrigan, Audrey          FR Denison             13:00.00   13:13.40   1 
 23 Hocker, Ellie             FR Otterbein                      13:27.38   1 
 24 Guerry, Sarah             SO Ursuline (Oh                   13:50.10   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Megan              SO Otterbein               9.13       9.48Q  2 
  2 Wells, Mariah             SO Ursuline (Oh            9.82      10.24Q  1 
  3 Bean, Olivia              FR Heidelberg              9.55       9.59q  2 
  4 Oehlers, Tori             SO Shawnee Stat           10.12      10.42q  1 
  5 Dungan, Abbey             JR Case Western                      10.58q  1 
  6 Moss, Tiffany             FR Wittenberg              9.53      10.59q  2 
  7 Jimenez, Isabella         JR Case Western           11.20      10.61q  1 
  8 Hermann, Emily            SR Case Western           10.30      10.65q  2 
  9 Kilroy, Mia               FR Case Western           10.29      10.69   2 
 10 Barnhisel, Taylor         JR Wittenberg                        10.73   2 
 11 Clary, Ryelee             JR Wittenberg              9.44      10.75   1 
 12 Mowrey, Miranda           SO Ursuline (Oh           10.36      10.82   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Megan              SO Otterbein               9.48       9.48  
  2 Bean, Olivia              FR Heidelberg              9.59       9.57  
  3 Moss, Tiffany             FR Wittenberg             10.59      10.01  
  4 Oehlers, Tori             SO Shawnee Stat           10.42      10.19  
  5 Wells, Mariah             SO Ursuline (Oh           10.24      10.27  
  6 Dungan, Abbey             JR Case Western           10.58      10.43  
  7 Jimenez, Isabella         JR Case Western           10.61      10.54  
  8 Hermann, Emily            SR Case Western           10.65      10.72  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              1:47.00    1:48.42  
     1) Moyer, Cyann JR                 2) Mulligan, Tianna FR            
     3) Kelley, Elyse FR                4) Henry, Sugar JR                
  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:54.93  
     1) Moss, Tiffany FR                2) Clary, Ryelee JR               
     3) Bray, Seraye FR                 4) Rolf, Preslee JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              4:09.58    4:22.29  
     1) Mulligan, Tianna FR             2) Hendricks, Chriselee FR        
     3) Kelley, Elyse FR                4) Moyer, Cyann JR                
  2 Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                              4:20.00   x4:25.33  
     1) Kensey, Ciani SO                2) Peters, Maria FR               
     3) Sporcich, Shelbie JR            4) Applegate, Natalie JR          
  3 Denison  'A'                                      4:27.00    4:36.93  
     1) Anderson, Erin FR               2) Chandler, Sydney SR            
     3) Lerda, Sydney SR                4) Trent, Carolyn FR              
  4 Denison  'B'                                      4:35.00   x4:50.32  
     1) Cuiffo, Angela FR               2) Kenyon, Julie FR               
     3) Lindower, Anna FR               4) Schretzmayer, Aileen FR        
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Linn, Nikki               SR John Carroll           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Flint, Bailey             JR Case Western           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Vargo, Mia                FR Case Western           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Lane, Vanessa             JR Ursuline (Oh           1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Kilroy, Mia               FR Case Western           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Carey, Megan              SO Otterbein              1.56m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Jimenez, Isabella         JR Case Western                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Shreffler, Sarah          FR John Carroll                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Collins, Rachel           SO John Carroll           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Blais, Amanda             SR Otterbein              1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Culver, Jenna             SO Otterbein              1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Beverly, Jennifer         FR Ursuline (Oh                     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Kelts, Sam                SR Case Western           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Gutelius, Danni           JR Denison                1.55m         NH            
 -- Jones, Alyssa             FR Wittenberg                           NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beery, Caroline           FR John Carroll           3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Kennedy, Kathleen         JR Otterbein              3.29m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Rolf, Preslee             JR Wittenberg             2.83m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Cooper, Shelby            FR Case Western           2.75m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  4 Wydick, Danielle          FR Denison                2.73m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Zhao, Victoria            FR Case Western           2.60m         NH            
 -- Price, Julie              SO Shawnee Stat           2.30m         NH            
 -- Ranzau, Sydney            JR Otterbein              2.90m         NH            
 -- Blunt, Jaimie             JR Otterbein              3.41m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Unattached             5.87m      5.97m   19-07.00  2 
  2 Phoennik, Courtney        JR John Carroll           5.11m      5.34m   17-06.25  2 
  3 Rencher, Destinee         FR Otterbein              5.05m      5.21m   17-01.25  2 
  4 DeLuca, Maria             JR John Carroll           5.29m      5.15m   16-10.75  2 
  5 Bean, Olivia              FR Heidelberg             5.11m      5.11m   16-09.25  2 
  6 Gamble, Alexis            SR Ursuline (Oh           4.85m      4.73m   15-06.25  1 
  7 Hayes, Ayanna             JR Heidelberg             5.04m      4.71m   15-05.50  2 
  8 Moss, Tiffany             FR Wittenberg                        4.68m   15-04.25  1 
  9 Flint, Bailey             JR Case Western           4.74m      4.60m   15-01.25  1 
 10 Kelts, Sam                SR Case Western           5.00m      4.56m   14-11.50  2 
 11 Lee, Tashe                FR Otterbein              4.48m      4.40m   14-05.25  1 
 12 Scherle, Madeline         SO John Carroll           4.88m      4.38m   14-04.50  2 
 13 Owens, Kara               FR Wittenberg             4.53m      4.17m   13-08.25  1 
 14 Arline, Andrea            JR Case Western           4.16m      4.11m   13-06.00  1 
 15 Mowrey, Miranda           SO Ursuline (Oh           4.26m      3.76m   12-04.00  1 
 -- Hayes, Arinn              SO Heidelberg             5.38m       FOUL             2 
 -- Coleman, Ariana           FR Heidelberg             5.37m       FOUL             2 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gamble, Alexis            SR Ursuline (Oh          10.81m     10.37m   34-00.25 
  2 Kelts, Sam                SR Case Western          10.97m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  3 Day, Tamsin               JR Otterbein             10.69m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  4 Arline, Andrea            JR Case Western           9.94m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  5 Flint, Bailey             JR Case Western           9.65m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  6 Hayes, Ayanna             JR Heidelberg             9.80m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Morgan               Palmers               12.74m     12.48m   40-11.50  2 
  2 Hurtt, Olivia             SO John Carroll          12.13m     12.01m   39-05.00  2 
  3 Cress, Sierra             SO Rio Grande            11.34m     11.68m   38-04.00  2 
  4 Young, Niki               SO Shawnee Stat          12.37m     11.58m   38-00.00  2 
  5 Pierre, Gesnide           SR Ursuline (Oh          12.37m     11.39m   37-04.50  2 
  6 Edwards, Skylar           FR Wittenberg            11.38m     11.32m   37-01.75  2 
  7 Jackson, Taylor           JR Case Western          11.85m     10.87m   35-08.00  2 
  8 Putnam, Alexis            JR Shawnee Stat          12.16m     10.60m   34-09.50  2 
  9 Vrancken, Anna            JR Denison               11.02m     10.45m   34-03.50  2 
 10 Dzolic, Tamara            FR Denison                8.87m     10.36m   34-00.00  1 
 11 Barr, Kaila               FR Rio Grande            11.04m     10.35m   33-11.50  2 
 12 Vogt, Leah                FR Wittenberg            11.13m     10.23m   33-06.75  2 
 13 Seeberg, Natalie          SR Rio Grande            10.30m     10.16m   33-04.00  1 
 14 Hammelef, Emma            JR Case Western          10.85m     10.00m   32-09.75  1 
 15 Wulff, Haley              SR Heidelberg            10.96m      9.92m   32-06.50  1 
 16 Schmoll, Ashley           SO Denison               11.26m      9.73m   31-11.25  2 
 17 Combs, Kathryn            SO Wittenberg            10.46m      9.30m   30-06.25  1 
 18 Miller, Samantha          SO Rio Grande             9.53m      9.16m   30-00.75  1 
 19 Ackerman, Leah            SO Denison               11.11m      9.01m   29-06.75  2 
 20 Marzolf, Hannah           FR Shawnee Stat                      8.53m   28-00.00  1 
 21 Morton, Mersadie          FR Ursuline (Oh           9.19m      8.45m   27-08.75  1 
 22 Clingman, Rachel          SO Shawnee Stat           8.87m      8.24m   27-00.50  1 
 23 Turner, Chloe             FR Wittenberg             7.56m      7.52m   24-08.25  1 
 24 Palombi, Alina            FR Wittenberg             7.90m      7.32m   24-00.25  1 
 25 Blasko, Ellie             FR Denison                7.55m      6.73m   22-01.00  1 
 
Women Weight Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Hurtt, Olivia             SO John Carroll          15.02m     15.66m   51-04.50  2 
  2 Palmer, Morgan               Palmers               15.47m     14.49m   47-06.50  2 
  3 Barr, Kaila               FR Rio Grande            14.49m     14.41m   47-03.50  2 
  4 Jackson, Taylor           JR Case Western          14.53m     14.15m   46-05.25  2 
  5 Page-Boyd, Alexia         SR Heidelberg            12.68m     13.66m   44-09.75  2 
  6 Dunn, Kelsey              SO John Carroll          13.50m     13.53m   44-04.75  2 
  7 Eley, Hannah              JR Wittenberg            15.57m     13.49m   44-03.25  2 
  8 Pierre, Gesnide           SR Ursuline (Oh          15.87m    J13.49m   44-03.25  2 
  9 White, Angelina           FR John Carroll          12.97m     13.41m   44-00.00  2 
 10 Vrancken, Anna            JR Denison               14.00m     12.80m   42-00.00  2 
 11 Dzolic, Tamara            FR Denison               12.68m     12.33m   40-05.50  2 
 12 Cress, Sierra             SO Rio Grande            13.37m     11.97m   39-03.25  2 
 13 Hammelef, Emma            JR Case Western          12.56m     11.84m   38-10.25  2 
 14 Ackerman, Leah            SO Denison               13.46m     11.73m   38-06.00  2 
 15 Vogt, Leah                FR Wittenberg            11.49m     11.12m   36-05.75  1 
 16 Wulff, Haley              SR Heidelberg            11.72m     10.94m   35-10.75  1 
 17 Young, Niki               SO Shawnee Stat          11.21m     10.85m   35-07.25  1 
 18 Fairrow, Alexandria       SO Wittenberg            11.63m     10.78m   35-04.50  1 
 19 Palombi, Alina            FR Wittenberg                       10.56m   34-07.75  1 
 20 Seeberg, Natalie          SR Rio Grande            12.58m     10.52m   34-06.25  2 
 21 Combs, Kathryn            SO Wittenberg            10.89m     10.03m   32-11.00  1 
 22 Putnam, Alexis            JR Shawnee Stat          12.66m      9.89m   32-05.50  2 
 23 Walker, Juliann           SO John Carroll                      9.87m   32-04.75  1 
 24 Berner, Macy              FR Wittenberg             9.85m      9.78m   32-01.00  1 
 25 Highfield, Ashley         JR Wittenberg            10.42m      9.64m   31-07.50  1 
 26 Clingman, Rachel          SO Shawnee Stat          10.87m      9.60m   31-06.00  1 
 27 Miller, Samantha          SO Rio Grande             8.45m      8.90m   29-02.50  1 
 28 Skolnick, Rebecca         SO Denison               10.81m      8.67m   28-05.50  1 
 29 Turner, Chloe             FR Wittenberg                        7.58m   24-10.50  1 
 -- Edwards, Skylar           FR Wittenberg            12.23m       FOUL             1 
 -- Morton, Mersadie          FR Ursuline (Oh          10.01m       FOUL             1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Deven               JR John Carroll            6.93       7.06Q  6  7.053
  2 Perez, Juan               SO Case Western            7.19       7.06Q  5  7.056
  3 Haling, Jonathan          SR Case Western            7.20       7.19Q  1 
  4 Gilbert, Faheem           SO Shawnee Stat            7.15       7.21Q  3 
  5 Cartwright, Keith         FR Case Western            7.39       7.26Q  2  7.253
  6 Paris, Noah               SO Heidelberg              7.33       7.34Q  4  7.331
  7 Pyles, John                  Unattached              7.20       7.26q  2  7.259
  8 Doyle, Mick               FR John Carroll                       7.27q  1 
  9 Snow, Hayden              SR John Carroll            6.91       7.28   2  7.276
 10 Hakim Jr., Musa           JR Case Western            7.17       7.28   3  7.278
 11 Boales, Tyler             SO Otterbein               7.11       7.29   5  7.284
 12 Tilford, Lucas            FR Case Western            7.26       7.29   1  7.290
 13 Ervin II, James           SO Heidelberg              7.30       7.32   3  7.312
 14 Meek, Nick                   Athletic Pathway        6.99       7.32   1  7.313
 15 Baierl, Ben               FR Case Western            7.31       7.34   3  7.335
 16 Branton, Tyler            SR Wittenberg              7.37       7.34   6  7.338
 17 Shepardson, Grant         SO Wittenberg              7.20       7.35   2 
 18 Fritz, Holden             FR Rio Grande              7.34       7.36   1  7.356
 19 Klauke, Cameron           FR John Carroll            7.24       7.36   6  7.360
 20 Graham, Maurice           JR Wittenberg              7.28       7.38   5  7.371
 21 Johnson, Brandon          SR Wittenberg              7.20       7.38   6  7.376
 22 Johnston, Liam               Athletic Pathway        7.05       7.39   4 
 23 Fragnoli, Eli             FR Case Western            7.42       7.42   1  7.411
 24 Inaba, Fabio              SO Rio Grande              7.20       7.42   4  7.412
 25 Inzar, Darius             JR Case Western            7.32       7.44   5 
 26 Penley, Masen             FR Heidelberg                         7.45   4 
 27 Pallozzi, Alex            FR Case Western            7.40       7.46   2 
 28 Bost-Floyd, Jordan        FR Otterbein                          7.49   3 
 29 Jarzab, Matt              FR Otterbein                          7.50   6 
 30 Coplin, Jacob             SR Denison                 7.27       7.51   4 
 31 Hou, Kyle                 FR Denison                 7.42       7.52   6 
 32 King, Corey               SO Case Western            7.50       7.53   3 
 33 Ricci, Angelo             FR Denison                            7.54   5 
 34 Schaub, Chayce            FR Heidelberg              7.50       7.58   3 
 35 Robinson, Azad            SO Wittenberg              7.45       7.63   4 
 36 Chin, Peter               FR Case Western            7.49       7.64   5  7.639
 37 Suen, Ken                 FR Case Western            7.64       7.64   1  7.640
 38 Yano, Toshiyuki           FR Denison                 7.89       7.68   6 
 39 Sanchez, Hilton           FR Denison                            7.78   5 
 40 Webb, Tyler               SO Shawnee Stat            7.58       7.79   4 
 41 Grimes, Jordan            FR Wittenberg                         7.82   2 
 42 Hunt, Travis              FR Rio Grande                         7.92   1 
 43 Kirk, Blaiden                Unattached              7.90       8.00   2 
 44 Riley, Justin             FR Heidelberg                         8.06   4 
 45 Blakely, David               Unattached              8.27       8.45   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Deven               JR John Carroll            7.06       6.97  
  2 Gilbert, Faheem           SO Shawnee Stat            7.21       7.17  
  3 Haling, Jonathan          SR Case Western            7.19       7.20  
  4 Doyle, Mick               FR John Carroll            7.27       7.22  
  5 Pyles, John                  Unattached              7.26       7.30  
  6 Cartwright, Keith         FR Case Western            7.26       7.31  
  7 Paris, Noah               SO Heidelberg              7.34       7.33  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Inaba, Fabio              SO Rio Grande             22.98      23.64   1 
  2 Pyles, John                  Unattached             24.00      23.74   3 
  3 Paris, Noah               SO Heidelberg             23.57      23.78   2 
  4 Klauke, Cameron           FR John Carroll           23.12      23.79   1 
  5 Coplin, Jacob             SR Denison                22.97      24.06   1 
  6 Cartwright, Keith         FR Case Western                      24.09   7 
  7 Fritz, Holden             FR Rio Grande                        24.19   7 
  8 Roberts, Keith            FR Case Western                      24.20   6 
  9 Bost-Floyd, Jordan        FR Otterbein              23.98      24.21   3 
 10 King, Corey               SO Case Western                      24.32   5 
 11 Inzar, Darius             JR Case Western           23.55      24.35   2 
 12 Gilbert, Faheem           SO Shawnee Stat           22.36      24.37   1 
 13 Oddo, Dominic             SR Case Western           23.65      24.40   2 
 14 Tilford, Lucas            FR Case Western           24.15      24.44   4 
 15 Jarzab, Matt              FR Otterbein              23.95      24.48   3 
 16 Tobasky, Lance            FR Denison                24.88      24.60   4 
 17 Rene, Djim                FR Wittenberg             24.00      24.65   3  24.643
 18 McClay, Chase             FR Rio Grande                        24.65   6  24.646
 19 Ruddy, Jack               SR Denison                23.79      24.65   2  24.650
 20 Ricci, Angelo             FR Denison                23.50      24.69   2 
 21 Webb, Charlie             FR Denison                23.90      24.87   3 
 22 Nobles, Gene              SO Wittenberg                        24.95   5 
 23 Fragnoli, Eli             FR Case Western                      25.05   7 
 24 Hou, Kyle                 FR Denison                23.50      25.14   1 
 25 Jenkins, Sam              JR Case Western                      25.23   6 
 26 Robinson, Azad            SO Wittenberg             24.12      25.25   4 
 27 Pallozzi, Alex            FR Case Western                      25.29   6 
 28 Sanchez, Hilton           FR Denison                24.50      25.50   4  25.492
 29 Chin, Peter               FR Case Western                      25.50   5  25.493
 30 Yano, Toshiyuki           FR Denison                25.00      25.60   5 
 31 Kirk, Blaiden                Unattached             25.00      25.90   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Dan                SR Heidelberg             50.00      50.25   1 
  2 Forney, Nathan            SR Otterbein              49.59      51.35   1 
  3 Herbert, Benjamin         SR Unattached             53.00      53.23   3 
  4 Hradesky, Mike            SR Case Western           51.84      53.62   1 
  5 Roberts, Keith            FR Case Western           51.96      53.65   2 
  6 Haake, David              JR Wittenberg             51.91      53.79   1 
  7 Scheiderer, Zane          SO Otterbein              52.97      54.54   2 
  8 Ruddy, Jack               SR Denison                52.46      54.67   2 
  9 Tobasky, Lance            FR Denison                53.50      54.95   3 
 10 McClay, Chase             FR Rio Grande                        55.08   5 
 11 Tomlin, Finn              FR Rio Grande                        55.14   5 
 12 Barnard, Kyler            SO Case Western           54.89      55.41   4 
 13 Radiarta, Randy           FR Case Western           54.31      55.58   3 
 14 Hatfield, Alan            FR Otterbein              52.97      55.62   2 
 15 Fritz, Holden             FR Rio Grande                        55.87   4 
 16 Jenkins, Sam              JR Case Western                      57.75   5 
 17 Bachinski, Garrin         SR Wittenberg             56.01      59.14   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sipes, Tanner             SR Otterbein            1:07.32    1:08.90   3 
  2 Albanese, Austyn          JR Wittenberg           1:09.00    1:09.15   3 
  3 Meek, Nick                   Athletic Pathway                1:10.09   1 
  4 Zahren, Mark              SO John Carroll         1:09.87    1:10.66   3 
  5 Engram, Cincere           SO Otterbein            1:09.88    1:12.15   2 
  6 Johnston, Liam               Athletic Pathway                1:12.53   1 
  7 Fickeisen, Austin         FR Wittenberg           1:09.50    1:15.62   3 
  8 Finkeldey, Josh           SO Wittenberg           1:10.00    1:15.70   2 
  9 Mulazim, Khalid              Southwest Sp         1:13.65    1:15.79   2 
 10 Chatfield, Bailey         FR Otterbein            1:15.22    1:22.12   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deckard, Thryceton        JR Shawnee Stat         2:01.00    2:00.63  
  2 Ernest, Gabe              SO John Carroll         1:58.56    2:01.42  
  3 Patton, Thomas            JR Case Western         1:58.07    2:01.71  
  4 McClain, Mitchell         JR Otterbein            1:58.62    2:01.85  
  5 Yackin, Cal               FR Otterbein            2:00.01    2:01.92  
  6 Moxley, Bryden            JR Case Western         1:59.37    2:04.09  
  7 Rumsfeld, Benjamin        FR Denison              2:08.00    2:05.31  
  8 Dehmler, Will             FR Case Western                    2:06.55  
  9 McIntyre, Connor          JR John Carroll         2:07.21    2:10.48  
 10 Bowden, Clay              FR Heidelberg           2:09.60    2:12.08  
 11 Greenman, Hunter          SO Heidelberg           2:03.73    2:12.71  
 12 Kerschieter, Dalton       SO Shawnee Stat                    2:18.02  
 13 Delahanty, Jake           FR Otterbein            2:05.55    2:18.04  
 14 Nichols, Jacob            SO Shawnee Stat         2:13.50    2:23.27  
 15 Greenawalt, Ethan         SR Rio Grande           2:12.38    2:28.22  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jacob           SR Otterbein            2:34.46    2:38.11  
  2 Holt, Sam                 FR John Carroll         2:38.74    2:40.62  
  3 Coe, Sam                  SO John Carroll         2:37.35    2:41.09  
  4 Luken, Mitch              SO Heidelberg           2:41.97    2:43.20  
  5 Vipperman, Seth           SR Otterbein            2:37.33    2:45.33  
  6 Kiley, Ryan               FR John Carroll         2:39.97    2:47.72  
  7 Hallgarth, Matt           SR John Carroll         2:47.36    2:48.35  
  8 Darby, Jake               JR John Carroll         2:45.63    2:52.04  
  9 Zellner, Caden            FR Wittenberg           2:45.00    2:54.05  
 10 Miller, Ethan             FR Shawnee Stat                    3:03.43  
 11 Hoggard, Thomas           SO Shawnee Stat         2:45.26    3:05.53  
 12 Beyer, Jacob              FR Shawnee Stat                    3:19.37  
 13 Secoy, Tim                SR Shawnee Stat         3:10.72    3:22.69  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jacob           SR Otterbein            4:15.94    4:23.88   2 
  2 Regas, Nick               FR Unattached           4:20.00    4:25.48   2 
  3 Dilley, Trevor               Unattached                      4:27.25   2 
  4 Jaster, Joseph            FR Case Western                    4:28.34   2 
  5 Copploe, Giovanni         FR Unattached           4:17.00    4:32.07   2 
  6 Bennington, Hunter        JR Shawnee Stat         4:30.59    4:32.38   2 
  7 Yackin, Cal               FR Otterbein            4:25.55    4:33.92   2 
  8 Wiechart, Dylan           JR Heidelberg           4:40.00    4:34.10   2 
  9 Herbert, Benjamin         SR Unattached           4:27.61    4:38.28   2 
 10 Vipperman, Seth           SR Otterbein            4:31.32    4:38.46   2 
 11 Straight, Parker          FR Case Western                    4:41.27   1 
 12 O'Reilly, Liam            FR Case Western         4:49.80    4:41.90   2 
 13 Freeman, Dakota           SR Heidelberg           4:40.00    4:49.26   2 
 14 Cimino, Rick              FR Heidelberg           4:40.00    4:53.00   2 
 15 Durkin III, Dan              Bowling Gree         4:55.96    4:53.93   1 
 16 McIntyre, Connor          JR John Carroll         4:41.52    4:55.39   2 
 17 Sugrue, Evan              FR Wittenberg           5:15.00    4:55.60   1 
 18 Nichols, Jacob            SO Shawnee Stat         5:03.10    4:57.92   1 
 19 Ramsey, Deven             FR Wittenberg           4:45.00    4:58.74   2 
 20 Kerschieter, Dalton       SO Shawnee Stat                    5:01.71   1 
 21 Richardson, Condy         FR Shawnee Stat                    5:04.48   1 
 22 Clark, Daniel             FR Shawnee Stat                    5:06.57   1 
 23 Miller, Ethan             FR Shawnee Stat                    5:06.98   1 
 24 Delahanty, Jake           FR Otterbein            4:50.05    5:11.00   2 
 25 McCandlish, Ian           FR Wittenberg           4:50.00    5:19.39   2 
 26 Freitag, Dean             SR Rio Grande           5:11.64    5:21.08   1 
 27 Hoggard, Thomas           SO Shawnee Stat         5:05.74    5:22.28   1 
 28 Hegemier, Henri           JR Denison              5:19.45    5:39.54   1 
 29 Secoy, Tim                SR Shawnee Stat         5:22.48    5:43.95   1 
 30 Best, Steven              FR Shawnee Stat         6:18.65    5:45.33   1 
 31 Lang, Aedan               JR Heidelberg           5:39.90    5:59.00   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hunter             SO Otterbein            8:30.00    8:25.61   3 
  2 Hampton, Chase            SR Otterbein            8:30.00    8:27.27   3 
  3 DeHaven, Nick             JR Unattached           8:50.00    8:39.28   3 
  4 Hoffman, Max              SR Otterbein            8:42.96    8:39.83   3 
  5 Liston, Brad                 Unattached           8:40.00    8:44.56   3 
  6 Landis, Luke              SR Unattached           8:25.00    8:46.08   3 
  7 Farmer, Seth              SR Shawnee Stat         8:44.45    8:46.80   3 
  8 Pierson, Ian              SO John Carroll         8:51.21    8:49.15   3 
  9 Adams, Steven             SR Shawnee Stat         8:40.00    8:50.75   3 
 10 Gates, Breydon            SR Unattached           8:40.00    8:52.54   3 
 11 Kane, Sean                   UC Running C         8:50.00    8:55.17   3 
 12 McGuire, Patrick          SR John Carroll         8:59.92    8:57.14   2 
 13 McCarthy, Grant           SR Case Western         8:57.20    9:02.16   2 
 14 Powers, Grant                UC Running C         8:50.00    9:02.29   3 
 15 Mehalic, Jason            SO Otterbein            8:50.00    9:02.60   3 
 16 Kammler, Aiden            FR Shawnee Stat         8:58.00    9:03.52   2 
 17 Barchet, Jack                UC Running C         9:05.00    9:04.02   2 
 18 Ehret, Jamey              SR Otterbein            8:50.00    9:04.12   3 
 19 Culbertson, Corey            Unattached           8:53.00    9:04.31   3 
 20 Estes, Ryan               SO Otterbein            8:50.00    9:04.88   3 
 21 Begley, Jack              FR Case Western                    9:05.96   1 
 22 Bosworth, Ryan            SO Otterbein            9:00.03    9:06.37   2 
 23 Drushal, David            SO Heidelberg           8:55.00    9:08.42   2 
 24 Clevinger, Alex           SR Otterbein            8:50.00    9:08.93   3 
 25 Beireis, Gage             SO Otterbein            8:50.00    9:11.75   3 
 26 Ginell, Keanan            SO Denison              9:27.82    9:11.86   2 
 27 Kaiser, Keith             FR Otterbein            9:10.00    9:14.48   2 
 28 Strohm, Spencer           SO Otterbein            8:50.00    9:16.11   3 
 29 Phillips, Jonah           FR Shawnee Stat         8:57.00    9:20.30   2 
 30 Daily, Bill               SO Otterbein            9:00.04    9:29.03   2 
 31 Hallgarth, Matt           SR John Carroll         9:40.12    9:29.61   1 
 32 Watkins, Jaden            FR Otterbein            9:10.00    9:30.05   2 
 33 Zimmerman, Ryan           SO Wittenberg           9:10.67    9:33.31   2 
 34 Schaefer, Carter          FR Otterbein            9:10.00    9:33.49   2 
 35 Smith, Devyn              SO Otterbein            9:29.23    9:36.06   2 
 36 Jasper, Tim               SR Heidelberg           9:41.60    9:37.22   1 
 37 Craft, Nathan             FR Otterbein            9:20.00    9:37.30   2 
 38 Sainey, Cullen            SO Wittenberg           9:22.98    9:46.88   2 
 39 Caine, Miles              JR Wittenberg           9:30.00    9:47.20   1 
 40 Darby, Jake               JR John Carroll         9:40.63    9:48.36   1 
 41 Coogan, Joey              SR Otterbein            9:29.59    9:50.34   2 
 42 Johnston, Zackary         SO Denison              9:45.00    9:54.43   1 
 43 Boggs, Logan              FR Shawnee Stat        10:18.72    9:55.28   1 
 44 Reese, Andrew             SO Wittenberg           9:47.94    9:56.41   1 
 45 Setty, Austin             FR Rio Grande                      9:56.67   1 
 46 Cordle, Evan              FR Wittenberg           9:47.00    9:57.66   1 
 47 Kelley, Aidan             SR Unattached           9:58.00    9:57.87   1 
 48 Yoder, Jeffrey            FR Otterbein            9:35.00    9:58.72   1 
 49 Symonds, Andrew           SR Heidelberg           9:48.20   10:03.81   1 
 50 Wells, Mitchell           FR Otterbein            9:20.00   10:15.45   2 
 51 Connelly, Kenneth         SR Denison              9:55.00   10:34.26   1 
 52 Chatfield, Payton         FR Otterbein            9:35.00   11:12.08   1 
 -- Kunkel, Patrick              Unattached                          DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Febus, Cwinn              SR Otterbein               8.21       8.43Q  1 
  2 Webb, Charlie             FR Denison                 8.66       8.68Q  2 
  3 Rennette, Michael         SO Otterbein               8.55       8.71q  2 
  4 Fragnoli, Eli             FR Case Western            8.77       8.92q  1 
  5 Scheiderer, Zane          SO Otterbein               9.22       8.96q  1  8.953
  6 Oddo, Dominic             SR Case Western            8.67       8.96q  1  8.958
  7 Guyer, Zachary            JR Wittenberg              8.89       8.97q  2 
  8 Bachinski, Garrin         SR Wittenberg              9.03       9.28q  2 
  9 Ashton, Hunter            JR Shawnee Stat            9.79      10.27   2 
 10 Radiarta, Randy           FR Case Western            9.73      12.72   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Febus, Cwinn              SR Otterbein               8.43       8.25  
  2 Rennette, Michael         SO Otterbein               8.71       8.53  
  3 Webb, Charlie             FR Denison                 8.68       8.70  
  4 Oddo, Dominic             SR Case Western            8.96       8.75  
  5 Fragnoli, Eli             FR Case Western            8.92       8.91  
  6 Guyer, Zachary            JR Wittenberg              8.97       9.02  
  7 Scheiderer, Zane          SO Otterbein               8.96       9.08  
  8 Bachinski, Garrin         SR Wittenberg              9.28       9.42  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:33.42    1:39.09  
     1) Finkeldey, Josh SO              2) Rutherford, Aaron SR           
     3) Benjamin, Jalen FR              4) Rene, Djim FR                  
 -- Otterbein  'B'                                    1:34.88        DNF  
     1) Bost-Floyd, Jordan FR           2) Jarzab, Matt FR                
     3) Scheiderer, Zane SO             4) Burns, Landon FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   3:22.87    3:30.16   2 
     1) Haake, David JR                 2) Albanese, Austyn JR            
     3) Ramsey, Deven FR                4) McCandlish, Ian FR             
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:25.21    3:30.23   2 
     1) Sipes, Tanner SR                2) Engram, Cincere SO             
     3) Forney, Nathan SR               4) Rennette, Michael SO           
  3 Denison  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:39.92   1 
     1) Henegar, Millan SO              2) Ruddy, Jack SR                 
     3) Rumsfeld, Benjamin FR           4) Tobasky, Lance FR              
  4 Wittenberg  'B'                                   3:35.00   x3:41.89   2 
     1) Graham, Maurice JR              2) Zellner, Caden FR              
     3) Johnson, Brandon SR             4) Branton, Tyler SR              
  5 Case Western  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:45.59   2 
     1) Straight, Parker FR             2) Roberts, Keith FR              
     3) Hradesky, Mike SR               4) Moxley, Bryden JR              
  6 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:40.02    3:46.57   1 
     1) Coe, Sam SO                     2) Holt, Sam FR                   
     3) Ernest, Gabe SO                 4) Kiley, Ryan FR                 
  7 Otterbein  'B'                                    3:30.55   x3:50.54   2 
     1) Hatfield, Alan FR               2) McClain, Mitchell JR           
     3) Chatfield, Bailey FR            4) Vipperman, Seth SR             
  8 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:40.00    3:53.43   1 
     1) Deckard, Thryceton JR           2) Kerschieter, Dalton SO         
     3) Bennington, Hunter JR           4) Ashton, Hunter JR              
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Varnadoe, Paul            SO Wittenberg             1.81m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Burns, Landon             FR Otterbein                         1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Perry, Jaycee             SR Wittenberg             1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Ashton, Hunter            JR Shawnee Stat           1.89m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Guyer, Zachary            JR Wittenberg             1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Fleming, Ryan             SR Denison                2.00m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Agerter, Nick             FR Otterbein                         3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Chirdon, Jesse            SR Otterbein              4.26m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Binkley, Jacob            SO Otterbein              4.16m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Traverso, Luke            SO Case Western           4.01m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Burns, Ryan               JR Case Western           3.87m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Oddo, Dominic             SR Case Western           6.90m      6.69m   21-11.50  2 
  2 Boales, Tyler             SO Otterbein              6.12m      6.52m   21-04.75  2 
  3 Gilbert, Faheem           SO Shawnee Stat           6.72m      6.49m   21-03.50  2 
  4 Minton, Corey             SO John Carroll           6.60m      6.44m   21-01.50  2 
  5 Schaub, Chayce            FR Heidelberg             6.58m      6.36m   20-10.50  2 
  6 Shepardson, Grant         SO Wittenberg             6.56m      6.35m   20-10.00  2 
  7 Cartwright, Keith         FR Case Western           6.00m      6.25m   20-06.25  1 
  8 Nobles, Gene              SO Wittenberg                        6.22m   20-05.00  1 
  9 Varnadoe, Paul            SO Wittenberg             6.61m      6.14m   20-01.75  2 
 10 Ricci, Angelo             FR Denison                6.12m      6.09m   19-11.75  1 
 11 Coplin, Jacob             SR Denison                6.46m      6.00m   19-08.25  2 
 12 Hou, Kyle                 FR Denison                6.24m      5.99m   19-08.00  2 
 13 Haling, Jonathan          SR Case Western           6.01m      5.97m   19-07.00  1 
 14 Peregoncev, Anton         SO John Carroll                      5.84m   19-02.00  1 
 15 Penley, Masen             FR Heidelberg             6.23m      5.81m   19-00.75  2 
 16 Sanchez, Hilton           FR Denison                           5.66m   18-07.00  1 
 17 Webb, Tyler               SO Shawnee Stat           5.76m      5.50m   18-00.50  1 
 18 Suen, Ken                 FR Case Western           5.66m      5.46m   17-11.00  1 
 -- Hunt, Travis              FR Rio Grande                         FOUL             1 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Justin             FR Heidelberg            12.22m     12.29m   40-04.00 
  2 Cartwright, Keith         FR Case Western          12.07m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  3 Suen, Ken                 FR Case Western          11.88m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 -- Ashton, Hunter            JR Shawnee Stat          12.37m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               SO Unattached            16.37m     16.71m   54-10.00  2 
  2 Lamb, Matthew             SR Unattached            15.46m     14.39m   47-02.50  2 
  3 Stricker, Bryce           SR Denison               13.69m     13.67m   44-10.25  2 
  4 Seay, Jonathan            SR Wittenberg            13.62m     12.70m   41-08.00  2 
  5 McNulty, Joe              JR John Carroll          12.81m     12.57m   41-03.00  2 
  6 Champer, Adam             SR Rio Grande            12.95m     12.31m   40-04.75  2 
  7 DuVall, Daulton           SR Rio Grande            13.07m     12.25m   40-02.25  2 
  8 Edwards, Josiah           FR Rio Grande            13.04m     11.68m   38-04.00  2 
  9 Price, Logan              SO Otterbein             10.27m     11.34m   37-02.50  1 
 10 Bloom, Logan              FR Wittenberg                       10.79m   35-05.00  1 
 11 Everett, Daniel           JR Rio Grande            12.15m     10.76m   35-03.75  2 
 12 Van Cleaf, Rodney         SO Wittenberg            11.86m     10.67m   35-00.25  1 
 13 Szafarski, Zach           FR John Carroll          13.14m     10.55m   34-07.50  2 
 14 Tolliver, Cody            SO Shawnee Stat          11.60m     10.32m   33-10.25  1 
 15 McManus, Austin           SR Denison               11.87m      9.54m   31-03.75  2 
 16 Springer, Gabriel         FR Denison                7.85m      9.31m   30-06.50  1 
 17 Byrne, Mike               FR Heidelberg             8.33m      9.15m   30-00.25  1 
 18 Tarpley, Jace             FR Wittenberg                        7.11m   23-04.00  1 
 -- Dudley, Garret            FR Heidelberg            11.38m       FOUL             1 
 
Men Weight Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               SO Unattached            16.70m     16.76m   55-00.00  2 
  2 Rieman, Jacob             JR Unattached            16.85m     16.25m   53-03.75  2 
  3 Stricker, Bryce           SR Denison               16.11m     15.80m   51-10.00  2 
  4 Collins, Zachary          SR Rio Grande            15.69m     14.61m   47-11.25  2 
  5 Seay, Jonathan            SR Wittenberg            13.91m     14.31m   46-11.50  2 
  6 Dudley, Garret            FR Heidelberg            13.42m     14.26m   46-09.50  2 
  7 Vuono, Nick               SR John Carroll          14.62m     13.91m   45-07.75  2 
  8 Kantor, Michael           JR Otterbein             15.42m     13.89m   45-07.00  2 
  9 Tolliver, Cody            SO Shawnee Stat          12.71m     13.71m   44-11.75  1 
 10 DuVall, Daulton           SR Rio Grande            14.32m     13.34m   43-09.25  2 
 11 Price, Logan              SO Otterbein                        13.13m   43-01.00  1 
 12 Brisman, Ben              SO Case Western          13.74m     12.91m   42-04.25  2 
 13 Stopinski, Peter          FR John Carroll          12.21m     11.98m   39-03.75  1 
 14 Fritsch, Jacob            JR John Carroll          12.58m    J11.98m   39-03.75  1 
 15 Szafarski, Zach           FR John Carroll          12.11m     11.84m   38-10.25  1 
 16 Champer, Adam             SR Rio Grande            12.46m     11.76m   38-07.00  1 
 17 McManus, Austin           SR Denison               13.96m     11.27m   36-11.75  2 
 18 Van Cleaf, Rodney         SO Wittenberg            12.14m     11.07m   36-04.00  1 
 19 Springer, Gabriel         FR Denison                7.13m     10.75m   35-03.25  1 
 20 Bloom, Logan              FR Wittenberg                       10.47m   34-04.25  1