Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 07
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
at Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Jan 18
10:30 a.m. / 11:30 a.m.
at Snow Globe Invitational
in Westerville, Ohio (Otterbein University)
Sat Jan 25
at Fighting Scots Invitational
in Wooster, Ohio
Thu Jan 30
at Wooster Dual Meet
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
12 p.m. / 2 p.m.
Bob Shannon Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 09
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
at OWU Open
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
at All-Ohio Championship
in Westerville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
at Wittenberg Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Feb 23
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
10 a.m. / 2:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Mar 06
at Polar Bear Final Qualifier
in Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
at Polar Bear Final Qualifier
in Ada, Ohio
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat Mar 28
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Apr 03
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 11
at All-Ohio Championship
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu Apr 16
3:30 p.m. / 5 p.m.
Wooster Dual Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 24
1:30 p.m. / 6 p.m.
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 26
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2019 05:00 PM
       University of Mount Union Toy Drive Collegiate Opener - 12/7/2019       
                        Results by www.Finishtiming.com                        
                             Pederson Field House                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Mariah            SR Walsh                 16.69m     16.23m   53-03.00  2 
      14.49m  14.61m  15.46m  14.78m  16.23m  15.70m
  2 Mallory, Morrisa          SR Walsh                            15.45m   50-08.25  1 
      14.93m  15.45m  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  14.95m
  3 Patrisko, Rhiannon        SO Mount Union           14.12m     15.13m   49-07.75  2 
      14.25m  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  14.29m  15.13m
  4 Richenberg, Rachel        SR Mount Union           14.00m     13.96m   45-09.75  2 
      FOUL  13.96m  12.80m  FOUL  13.35m  13.75m
  5 Ester, Danielle           JR Mount Union           13.80m     13.89m   45-07.00  2 
      13.56m  13.36m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m
  6 Greggerson, Kristen       JR Seton Hill            12.86m     13.66m   44-09.75  2 
      12.12m  12.78m  12.23m  12.78m  13.01m  13.66m
  7 Vrancken, Anna            JR Denison               14.00m     13.65m   44-09.50  2 
      12.29m  13.20m  13.59m  13.31m  13.65m  12.80m
  8 Bolevich, Brittany        FR Mount Union                      12.95m   42-06.00  1 
      11.11m  12.21m  12.91m  12.89m  12.95m  12.55m
  9 O'Neil, Destanee          JR Mount Union           12.96m     12.88m   42-03.25  2 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.88m  12.46m  12.48m  12.42m
 10 Dzolic, Tamara            FR Denison                          12.68m   41-07.25  1 
      12.68m  9.79m  11.51m         
 11 Klepper, Kaylee           FR Mount Union                      12.12m   39-09.25  1 
      10.65m  11.42m  12.12m         
 12 Ackerman, Leah            SO Denison               13.46m     12.03m   39-05.75  2 
      10.08m  12.03m  FOUL         
 13 Francis, Cydney           JR Chatham               13.16m     11.91m   39-01.00  2 
      11.20m  11.91m  11.82m         
 14 Walton, Renee             FR Walsh                            11.55m   37-10.75  1 
      FOUL  11.55m  9.78m         
 15 Lawrence, Jamie           JR Chatham               11.77m     11.09m   36-04.75  1 
      10.86m  10.26m  11.09m         
 16 Skolnick, Rebecca         SO Denison               10.81m     10.10m   33-01.75  1 
      10.10m  10.06m  9.96m         
 -- Bennett, Mayli            FR Seton Hill                         FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Gallitz, Bradley          SR Walsh                 16.98m     17.58m   57-08.25  2 
      17.17m  16.25m  17.08m  17.27m  16.50m  17.58m
  2 Stricker, Bryce           SR Denison               16.11m     16.10m   52-10.00  2 
      15.63m  16.10m  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m
  3 Ott, Jacob                SO Walsh                 17.34m     16.07m   52-08.75  2 
      FOUL  14.56m  15.58m  FOUL  16.07m  15.60m
  4 Miller, Gabriel           SO Walsh                 16.56m     16.00m   52-06.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.94m  15.25m  16.00m  FOUL
  5 Gyulai, Jeremiah          JR Mount Union           14.62m     15.89m   52-01.75  2 
      15.52m  15.85m  15.56m  15.87m  15.89m  FOUL
  6 Cornathan, Michael        FR Walsh                            15.84m   51-11.75  1 
      FOUL  15.41m  15.84m         
  7 Martin, Alex              SO Seton Hill            15.00m     14.68m   48-02.00  2 
      14.26m  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL  14.27m
  8 McManus, Austin           SR Denison               13.96m     13.53m   44-04.75  2 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  11.60m  FOUL  11.85m
  9 Nutter, Dominic           FR Walsh                            13.11m   43-00.25  1 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Brock, Braden             FR Walsh                            12.95m   42-06.00  1 
      12.50m  12.95m  12.41m         
 11 Baughman, Zane            SO Seton Hill            11.24m     12.43m   40-09.50  1 
      11.85m  11.93m  12.43m           
 12 Leinhauser, Samuel        FR Walsh                            11.56m   37-11.25  1 
      11.56m  FOUL  11.32m         
 13 Leach, Fred               JR Chatham                9.56m     10.26m   33-08.00  1 
      FOUL  10.26m  FOUL         
 14 Volz, Cameron             FR Mount Union                      10.17m   33-04.50  1 
      9.90m  10.17m  9.53m         
 15 Springer, Gabriel         FR Denison                           7.13m   23-04.75  1 
      7.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Max             SR Mount Union           15.44m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aveni, Bri                SO Mount Union            3.85m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.43 3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vincent, Morgan           SO Seton Hill             3.40m      3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.43 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moses, Lauren             FR Walsh                             3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
        O  XXX 
  4 Mitchell, Taylor          SR Mount Union            3.27m     J3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Tubaugh, Mackenzie        FR Mount Union                      J3.18m   10-05.25 
     2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Maria            JR Mount Union            3.37m     J3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Ritenour, Lauren          SO Seton Hill                        3.03m    9-11.25 
     2.88 3.03 3.18 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 McGuire, Bridget          SR Mount Union            3.02m      2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.88 3.03 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Wydick, Danielle          FR Denison                           2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Waterhouse, Emily         FR Walsh                             2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.43 2.58 
        O  XXX 
 10 Knoch, Payton             FR Walsh                             2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.43 2.58 
        O  XXX 
 -- Romigh, Lizzie            SO Mount Union            3.37m         NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 -- Phillips, Emily           SO Mount Union            3.31m         NH            
     3.03 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Blaine           FR Mount Union                       4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wolff, Kyel               FR Mount Union                       4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
        O  XXX 
  3 Snyder, Emmanuel          SO Chatham                4.10m      4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dunn, Kyle                SO Mount Union            4.06m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gilbert, Hunter           FR Walsh                             3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
        O  XXX 
  6 Sturgell, Jared           SO Walsh                  3.66m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbins, Kennady          SO Mount Union            1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.62 1.65 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Goodman, Nia              SO Point Park             1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Stewart, Skyler           SO Walsh                  1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  4 Gillespie, Anna           SO Washington &                      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Morgan            SO Chatham                1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Daugherty, Keirsten       FR Mount Union                       1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Thut, Lauryn              FR Walsh                                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Petrisek, Ali             FR Washington &                         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Sokol, Sierra             FR Chatham                              NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Sene, Melissa             FR Chatham                              NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Fiegl, Christine          SR Walsh                  1.53m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hershberger, Evan         JR Mount Union            2.06m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Fleming, Ryan             SR Denison                1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Biss, Austin              FR Walsh                             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXO    O   XO    X 
  4 Blevins, Aaron            FR Mount Union                       1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hiatt, Jordan             JR Mount Union            2.00m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Egnatz, Anthony           FR Chatham                           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Style              JR Walsh                  5.20m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.18m  4.70m  5.03m  4.84m  5.33m
  2 Moses, Lauren             FR Walsh                             5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.05m     5.03m   
  3 Oswald, Jalyn             FR Mount Union            4.88m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.79m  4.93m  4.64m  4.75m  4.93m
  4 Bishop, Audrey            SO Mount Union            4.99m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  4.87m  FOUL  4.85m
  5 Eisenbraun, Mariah        JR Mount Union            5.09m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.86m
  6 Schry, Miranda            JR Point Park             4.88m     J4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.77m  4.82m  4.86m  4.79m  4.85m  4.82m
  7 Smith, Romi               JR Walsh                  5.00m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.67m  4.62m  FOUL  4.41m  4.62m
  8 Sene, Melissa             FR Chatham                           4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.31m  4.53m  4.24m  FOUL  FOUL  4.12m
  9 Pratt, Carlie             FR Mount Union            4.75m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  4.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Langdon, Alexis           FR Point Park             4.70m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  4.34m  4.06m         
 11 Radwany, Gracey           JR Walsh                  4.22m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      FOUL  4.26m  4.31m         
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Daniel            FR Walsh                  6.44m      6.39m   20-11.75  2 
      6.39m  6.27m  6.14m  6.24m  6.27m  6.38m
  2 Fitzwater, Cody           SR Mount Union            6.48m     J6.39m   20-11.75  2 
      6.34m  6.26m  6.37m  6.28m  6.27m  6.39m
  3 Callahan, Chance          SR Point Park             6.96m      6.26m   20-06.50  2 
      FOUL  6.06m  FOUL  6.11m  6.24m  6.26m
  4 Martin, Hunter            FR Seton Hill                       J6.26m   20-06.50  1 
      5.88m  5.47m  5.92m  FOUL  6.26m  6.12m
  5 Hanselman, Jeff           SR Unattached             6.60m      6.25m   20-06.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.25m  FOUL  5.85m  5.91m
  6 Hou, Tianer               FR Denison                           6.24m   20-05.75  1 
      6.03m  6.24m  6.16m  6.03m  5.87m  5.67m
  7 Coplin, Jacob             SR Denison                6.46m      6.21m   20-04.50  2 
      6.21m  6.14m  5.93m  5.76m  6.12m  5.99m
  8 Ricci, Angelo             FR Denison                           6.12m   20-01.00  1 
      FOUL  6.10m  5.80m  5.85m  FOUL  6.12m
  9 Garrett, Jacobi           FR Chatham                           6.04m   19-09.75  1 
      5.93m  5.92m  5.85m  5.83m  6.04m  5.92m
 10 Burns, Logan              SO Mount Union            6.12m      5.76m   18-10.75  2 
      5.73m  5.76m  5.75m         
 11 Plez, James               SO Psu-Greater            5.83m     J5.76m   18-10.75  2 
      FOUL  5.61m  5.76m         
 12 Desabto, Justin           FR Chatham                           5.65m   18-06.50  1 
      5.65m  5.65m  5.49m         
 13 Egnatz, Anthony           FR Chatham                           5.53m   18-01.75  1 
      5.34m  5.53m  5.50m         
 14 Shane, Trent              SO Walsh                            J5.53m   18-01.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m          
 15 Tolbert, Zane             SR Walsh                  5.68m      5.35m   17-06.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.35m         
 16 Wonner, Devin             JR Walsh                  5.69m      5.34m   17-06.25  2 
      5.34m  5.32m  5.34m         
 -- Babjak, Austin            SR Chatham                4.86m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shedd, Jacob              SO Mount Union            6.76m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schry, Miranda            JR Point Park            10.47m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.37m  10.12m  10.55m  10.32m  10.27m  10.49m
  2 Bishop, Audrey            SO Mount Union           10.13m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.95m  FOUL  10.14m  9.91m  PASS  10.05m
  3 Fiegl, Christine          SR Walsh                 10.44m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.53m  9.89m  10.10m  10.11m  10.04m  9.94m
  4 Smith, Romi               JR Walsh                 10.47m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.88m  9.61m  9.75m  FOUL
  5 Langdon, Alexis           FR Point Park            10.30m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.46m  9.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Myers, Jadyn              FR Washington &                      8.88m   29-01.75 
      FOUL  8.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sene, Melissa             FR Chatham                           8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  FOUL  7.69m  7.65m  7.97m  7.73m
  8 Rea, Gloria                  Unattached             6.14m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.64m  5.67m  5.78m  5.81m  5.81m
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Chance          SR Point Park            14.15m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.10m  12.58m  13.02m  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL
  2 Fitzwater, Cody           SR Mount Union           12.91m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.10m  12.01m  12.65m  12.30m  12.20m  12.88m
  3 Garrett, Jacobi           FR Chatham                          12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  12.59m  FOUL  12.36m  12.27m
  4 Turner, Daniel            FR Walsh                 12.75m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  12.39m  12.40m  12.27m
  5 Martin, Hunter            FR Seton Hill                       11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wonner, Devin             JR Walsh                 11.80m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.19m  10.74m  10.98m  11.18m  11.04m
  7 Tolbert, Zane             SR Walsh                 11.59m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.39m  10.86m  FOUL  10.62m  10.67m  10.71m
 -- Burns, Logan              SO Mount Union           12.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Mallory, Morrisa          SR Walsh                 13.96m     13.26m   43-06.00  2 
      13.26m  FOUL  12.88m  13.00m  FOUL  13.10m
  2 Watkins, Samantha         FR Walsh                 11.04m     12.12m   39-09.25  2 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.93m  11.38m  12.12m  FOUL
  3 Crowe, Quinn              SR Mount Union           11.70m     11.88m   38-11.75  2 
      11.71m  11.57m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  11.63m
  4 Patrisko, Rhiannon        SO Mount Union           11.22m     11.82m   38-09.50  2 
      11.68m  11.67m  11.76m  11.20m  11.82m  11.70m
  5 Bennett, Mayli            FR Seton Hill                       11.80m   38-08.75  1 
      10.32m  10.40m  11.80m  11.02m  10.99m  10.95m
  6 Groves, Paige             JR Walsh                 12.37m     11.57m   37-11.50  2 
      11.57m  11.37m  11.51m  11.53m     11.38m
  7 Francis, Cydney           JR Chatham               10.60m     10.91m   35-09.50  2 
      10.12m  9.64m  10.58m  10.91m  9.98m  10.25m
  8 Rambi, Kanemah            SO Mount Union           11.03m     10.90m   35-09.25  2 
      10.90m  FOUL  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL  10.44m
  9 Klepper, Kaylee           FR Mount Union                      10.60m   34-09.50  1 
      9.78m  10.60m  9.96m  10.11m  FOUL  9.54m
 10 Ester, Danielle           JR Mount Union            9.37m     10.40m   34-01.50  1 
      10.21m  10.40m  FOUL           
 11 Vrancken, Anna            JR Denison               11.02m     10.21m   33-06.00  2 
      10.21m  FOUL  9.74m         
 12 Schmoll, Ashley           SO Denison               11.23m      9.86m   32-04.25  2 
      9.86m  FOUL  8.20m         
 13 Hulderman, Sierra         SO Mount Union           11.27m      9.78m   32-01.00  2 
      9.78m  9.59m  FOUL         
 14 Hoobler, Faith            FR Mount Union           10.54m     J9.78m   32-01.00  2 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Dzolic, Tamara            FR Denison                           8.87m   29-01.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.87m         
 16 Stewart, Skyler           SO Walsh                  8.80m      8.73m   28-07.75  1 
      8.65m  8.71m  8.73m         
 17 Radwany, Gracey           JR Walsh                  7.86m      7.80m   25-07.25  1 
      7.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Simpson, Elizabeth        SO Chatham                8.44m      7.79m   25-06.75  1 
      7.39m  7.79m  7.48m         
 19 Blasko, Ellie             FR Denison                           7.55m   24-09.25  1 
      7.15m  7.55m  FOUL         
 20 Sequeira, Kristina        SO Psu-Greater            6.84m      7.24m   23-09.00  1 
      7.17m  7.24m  7.17m         
 -- Ackerman, Leah            SO Denison               11.11m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Ott, Jacob                SO Walsh                 16.04m     16.85m   55-03.50  2 
      16.21m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m
  2 Miller, James             SR Walsh                 16.68m     16.32m   53-06.50  2 
      15.86m  16.32m  16.06m  15.76m  16.05m  FOUL
  3 Calhoun, Seth             SR Mount Union           15.16m     15.90m   52-02.00  2 
      15.33m  15.55m  15.90m  FOUL  15.40m  15.55m
  4 Cooper, Lucas             SR Mount Union           16.52m     15.52m   50-11.00  2 
      15.01m  15.52m  15.19m  15.03m  15.34m  15.52m
  5 Martin, Alex              SO Seton Hill            14.51m     14.55m   47-09.00  2 
      14.55m  14.06m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cornathan, Michael        FR Walsh                            13.71m   44-11.75  1 
      12.77m  13.31m  13.47m  11.86m  13.71m  13.48m
  7 Coxon, Joe                FR Mount Union           13.97m     13.52m   44-04.25  2 
      13.12m  13.14m  12.62m  FOUL  12.46m  13.52m
  8 Stricker, Bryce           SR Denison               13.69m     13.32m   43-08.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  13.32m  13.17m  13.30m
  9 Brock, Braden             FR Walsh                            13.14m   43-01.50  1 
      12.78m  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  12.81m  13.14m
 10 Robey, Davis              SO Mount Union           13.14m     12.44m   40-09.75  2 
      FOUL  12.44m  FOUL         
 11 Baughman, Zane            SO Seton Hill            12.89m     11.80m   38-08.75  2 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.45m         
 12 Sapola, Cameron           FR Seton Hill                       10.94m   35-10.75  1 
      10.53m  10.49m  10.94m         
 13 Leach, Fred               JR Chatham                9.59m      9.25m   30-04.25  1 
      9.25m  FOUL  9.07m         
 14 Naelitz, Noah             FR Seton Hill                        8.06m   26-05.50  1 
      8.06m  7.89m  8.03m         
 15 Springer, Gabriel         FR Denison                           7.85m   25-09.25  1 
      7.69m  7.85m  FOUL         
 -- Hood, McQuain             FR Seton Hill                         FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Remich, Faith             SO Washington &        11:25.00   11:41.95  
  2 Stickney, Kristine        SO Franciscan (        12:00.00   11:48.51  
  3 Anstine, Kinsley          SO Mount Union         11:23.45   12:07.89  
  4 Lorentz, Sydney           SO Unattached          12:45.00   13:00.91  
  5 Sommers, Katie            FR Franciscan (        12:45.00   13:11.31  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Parker          JR Washington &         9:20.00    9:21.98  
  2 Dressler, Aden            FR Washington &         9:20.00    9:44.35  
  3 Donovan, Daniel           FR Franciscan (                    9:47.54  
  4 Collier, Paul             FR Washington &         9:20.00   10:06.59  
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                        1:51.53    1:49.33  
     1) Bookless, Cassidi SO            2) Bradley, Infiniti JR           
     3) Gray, Juanita SO                4) Henry, Style JR                
  2 Chatham  'A'                                      1:55.20    1:55.30  
     1) DeGrano, Cara JR                2) Domke, Carlee JR               
     3) Gay, Kelly JR                   4) Wagner, Morgan SO              
  3 Point Park  'A'                                              1:55.33  
     1) Canello, Selena JR              2) Cutright, Kiera FR             
     3) Stamets, Kimberly SR            4) Eisaman, Anna FR               
  4 Walsh  'B'                                        1:54.00    1:55.86  
     1) Bodo, Rebecca FR                2) Culhane, Clarise JR            
     3) Dudich, Mary FR                 4) Jones, Raquel JR               
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chatham  'A'                                      1:40.79    1:38.34  
     1) Babjak, Austin SR               2) Desabto, Justin FR             
     3) McDonald, Fineghan SO           4) Stemmerich, Alex FR            
  2 Point Park  'A'                                              1:39.14  
     1) King, Peter SR                  2) Moore, Dontay FR               
     3) Thompson, Jared SO              4) Ross, Jared SR                 
  3 Psu-Greater Allegheny  'A'                        1:48.00    1:39.93  
     1) Vargo, Jesse SO                 2) Manfredi, Davin SO             
     3) Plez, James SO                  4) Makiese, Namy SO               
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                           11:15.00   11:02.26  
     1) Borek, Mark SO                  2) Galligan, Liam SO              
     3) Sobus, Michael SO               4) Syvertson, Easton SO           
  2 Franciscan (Ohio)  'B'                           11:15.00   11:24.41  
     1) Kay, Aidan FR                   2) Daez, Miguel FR                
     3) Donovan, Daniel FR              4) Ozymy, Ryan FR                 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Style              JR Walsh                   7.87       7.82q  2 
  2 Bradley, Infiniti         JR Walsh                   7.88       7.89q  3 
  3 Wayt, Kenadee             FR Mount Union             8.12       7.94q  1 
  4 Eisenbraun, Mariah        JR Mount Union             8.08       8.02q  2 
  5 Johnson, Daijana          SR Mount Union             7.83       8.10q  1 
  6 Gray, Juanita             SO Walsh                   7.96       8.11q  4 
  7 Clayton, A'Leisha         SR Seton Hill              8.20       8.15q  3 
  8 Kahn, Hannah              SR Mount Union             8.11       8.19q  4 
  9 Dean, Auquay              FR Mount Union             8.15       8.27q  2 
 10 Bogunovich, Lily          SO Mount Union                        8.28   3 
 11 Pratt, Carlie             FR Mount Union             8.30       8.31   1 
 12 Powers, Olivia            SO Mount Union             8.36       8.32   3  8.312
 13 Talasky, TerryLee         SO Seton Hill              8.10       8.32   3  8.318
 14 Huntley, Ashley           FR Mount Union             8.25       8.37   4 
 15 Aveni, Bri                SO Mount Union                        8.42   4  8.413
 16 Oswald, Jalyn             FR Mount Union             8.31       8.42   2  8.420
 17 Harris, Ivie              FR Washington &            8.70       8.46   4 
 18 Thut, Lindsay             SR Mount Union                        8.55   1 
 19 Kennedy, Eladia           JR Psu-Greater             8.90       8.67   1 
 20 Canello, Selena           JR Point Park              8.67       8.70   3  8.691
 21 DeGrano, Cara             JR Chatham                 8.40       8.70   4  8.696
 22 Johnson, Taylor           SO Washington &            8.60       8.77   1 
 23 Gerlach, Emily            FR Franciscan (            8.60       8.80   2 
 24 Eisaman, Anna             FR Point Park                         9.01   3 
 25 Kenyon, Julie             FR Denison                            9.04   1 
 26 Daniels, Brianne          SO Chatham                            9.18   2 
 27 Heller, Morgan            FR Chatham                            9.58   2 
 28 Morgan, Jessica           FR Chatham                           10.31   4 
 29 Rea, Gloria                  Unattached             10.42      10.59   2 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Style              JR Walsh                   7.82       7.75  
  2 Wayt, Kenadee             FR Mount Union             7.94       7.92  
  3 Eisenbraun, Mariah        JR Mount Union             8.02       8.00   7.991
  4 Bradley, Infiniti         JR Walsh                   7.89       8.00   7.996
  5 Johnson, Daijana          SR Mount Union             8.10       8.08  
  6 Gray, Juanita             SO Walsh                   8.11       8.14  
  7 Clayton, A'Leisha         SR Seton Hill              8.15       8.22  
  8 Dean, Auquay              FR Mount Union             8.27       8.25  
  9 Kahn, Hannah              SR Mount Union             8.19       8.43  
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frisina, Dominic          SR Seton Hill              7.13       7.03q  2 
  2 Piper, Joseph             FR Seton Hill              7.15       7.10q  3  7.095
  3 Munchick, Zack            SO Mount Union             7.21       7.10q  1  7.100
  4 Storm, Jared              FR Mount Union             7.12       7.14q  1 
  5 Phillips, Ladedrick       SO Mount Union             7.47       7.26q  3 
  6 Garrett, Jacobi           FR Chatham                            7.29q  2 
  7 Perry, Josh               SR Mount Union             7.47       7.30q  2 
  8 Coplin, Jacob             SR Denison                 7.27       7.33q  3 
  9 Cornett, Gibson           FR Mount Union             7.21       7.37q  2 
 10 Plez, James               SO Psu-Greater             7.72       7.42   1  7.411
 11 Hou, Tianer               FR Denison                            7.42   2  7.414
 12 Mareno, Michael           FR Walsh                              7.47   2 
 13 Zembower, Mitchell        FR Seton Hill              7.35       7.51   1 
 14 Makiese, Namy             SO Psu-Greater             7.80       7.59   3  7.582
 15 Babjak, Austin            SR Chatham                 7.73       7.59   2  7.590
 16 King, Peter               SR Point Park              7.45       7.60   1 
 17 Ross, Jared               SR Point Park              7.66       7.66   3 
 18 Hanselman, Jeff           SR Unattached              7.35       7.68   2 
 19 Stemmerich, Alex          FR Chatham                            7.72   4 
 20 Daniello, Garrett         JR Mount Union             7.40       7.73   4 
 21 Meinholz, Jonathan        FR Franciscan (            7.50       7.75   4 
 22 Manfredi, Davin           SO Psu-Greater             7.55       7.87   2 
 23 Yano, Toshiyuki           FR Denison                            7.89   1 
 24 Desabto, Justin           FR Chatham                            7.90   3 
 25 Sturgell, Jared           SO Walsh                              7.98   3 
 26 Amoh, Daniel              FR Point Park              7.70       8.33   4 
 27 McAlpine, Chase           FR Washington &            8.10       9.21   1 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frisina, Dominic          SR Seton Hill              7.03       6.93  
  2 Munchick, Zack            SO Mount Union             7.10       7.11  
  3 Piper, Joseph             FR Seton Hill              7.10       7.13  
  4 Phillips, Ladedrick       SO Mount Union             7.26       7.29  
  5 Perry, Josh               SR Mount Union             7.30       7.31  
  6 Cornett, Gibson           FR Mount Union             7.37       7.37   7.362
  7 Coplin, Jacob             SR Denison                 7.33       7.37   7.369
  8 Garrett, Jacobi           FR Chatham                 7.29       7.42  
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knoch, Payton             FR Walsh                   9.26       9.13q  1 
  2 Stocker, Sabrina          JR Mount Union             9.12       9.15q  1 
  3 Howard, Aamirah           SR Mount Union             9.15       9.44q  2 
  4 Dean, Auquay              FR Mount Union             9.34       9.69q  2 
  5 Johnson, Sarah            SR Seton Hill              9.97       9.83q  1 
  6 Cutright, Kiera           FR Point Park                        10.01q  1 
  7 Radwany, Gracey           JR Walsh                  10.26      10.02q  1 
  8 Jones, Raquel             JR Walsh                  10.47      10.03q  1 
  9 Domke, Carlee             JR Chatham                10.42      10.12q  2 
 10 Stewart, Skyler           SO Walsh                  10.60      10.52   2 
 11 Wagner, Morgan            SO Chatham                10.12      10.82   2 
 12 Sokol, Sierra             FR Chatham                           10.98   2 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Knoch, Payton             FR Walsh                   9.13       9.14  
  2 Stocker, Sabrina          JR Mount Union             9.15       9.32  
  3 Dean, Auquay              FR Mount Union             9.69       9.68  
  4 Howard, Aamirah           SR Mount Union             9.44       9.78  
  5 Johnson, Sarah            SR Seton Hill              9.83       9.90  
  6 Domke, Carlee             JR Chatham                10.12       9.97  
  7 Radwany, Gracey           JR Walsh                  10.02      10.15  
  8 Jones, Raquel             JR Walsh                  10.03      10.31  
  9 Cutright, Kiera           FR Point Park             10.01      10.60  
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plant, Mason              SR Mount Union             8.01       8.16q  1 
  2 Hartman, Samuel           SO Seton Hill              8.40       8.23q  2 
  3 Knoch, Lane               JR Walsh                   8.12       8.30q  1 
  4 Troyer, Connor            SR Mount Union             8.04       8.31q  2 
  5 Bannon, Jared             FR Seton Hill                         8.49q  1 
  6 Troyer, Carson            JR Mount Union             8.76       8.61q  1 
  7 Webb, Charlie             FR Denison                            8.66q  2 
  8 King, Peter               SR Point Park              9.18       8.82q  2 
  9 Stemmerich, Alex          FR Chatham                            9.52q  1 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Troyer, Connor            SR Mount Union             8.31       8.17  
  2 Plant, Mason              SR Mount Union             8.16       8.18  
  3 Hartman, Samuel           SO Seton Hill              8.23       8.28  
  4 Knoch, Lane               JR Walsh                   8.30       8.34  
  5 Bannon, Jared             FR Seton Hill              8.49       8.56  
  6 Troyer, Carson            JR Mount Union             8.61       8.57  
  7 Webb, Charlie             FR Denison                 8.66       8.73  
  8 King, Peter               SR Point Park              8.82       9.00  
  9 Stemmerich, Alex          FR Chatham                 9.52       9.61  
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Sarah              SR Mount Union          5:10.24    5:18.38  
  2 Wieszczek, Shannon        FR Franciscan (                    5:58.65  
  3 Flanagan, Beth            JR Franciscan (         6:00.00    6:02.36  
  4 Smith, Taylor             SO Franciscan (                    6:28.37  
 
Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sobus, Michael            SO Franciscan (         4:55.00    5:01.70  
  2 Carlton, Jordan           SR Kent Rooseve         5:00.00    5:12.56  
  3 Marks, Michael            JR Psu-Greater          5:55.00    6:03.54  
  4 Hernandez, Fernando       FR Psu-Greater          5:45.00    6:17.93  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bookless, Cassidi         SO Walsh                  59.51    1:00.26   1 
  2 Donley, Micah             FR Mount Union            59.97    1:01.04   1 
  3 Powers, Olivia            SO Mount Union          1:00.97    1:01.32   2 
  4 Cupp, Taylor              FR Mount Union          1:01.31    1:01.64   2 
  5 Anderson, Erin            FR Denison              1:02.00    1:02.89   4 
  6 Thut, Lindsay             SR Mount Union          1:01.64    1:02.98   3 
  7 Henderson, Julia          FR Mount Union          1:01.87    1:03.78   3 
  8 Bodo, Rebecca             FR Walsh                1:00.83    1:03.88   2 
  9 Kotoch, Rachael           SR Walsh                1:02.08    1:04.24   4 
 10 Smith, Molly              JR Denison              1:02.00    1:04.39   3 
 11 Culhane, Clarise          JR Walsh                1:02.00    1:05.10   4 
 12 Stamets, Kimberly         SR Point Park           1:02.86    1:06.03   5 
 13 Jones, Raquel             JR Walsh                1:00.43    1:07.40   1 
 14 Readhead-Kriston, Madeli  FR Chatham                         1:07.54   5 
 15 Chandler, Sydney          SR Denison              1:04.23    1:09.11   5 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McBride, Matt             FR Mount Union            49.77      49.43   1 
  2 Roth, James               SR Mount Union            48.88      49.58   1 
  3 Storm, Jared              FR Mount Union            50.11      49.97   2 
  4 Campbell, Dylon           SO Mount Union            50.54      50.35   2 
  5 Gill, Tyler               SO Mount Union            50.64      50.42   3 
  6 Digby, A.J.               SR Mount Union            50.97      50.68   3 
  7 Contrucci, Michael        SO Walsh                  51.91      52.11   4 
  8 Coyne, Jackson            FR Seton Hill             51.50      52.28   4 
  9 Moser, Jacob              FR Mount Union            52.87      52.58   5 
 10 Carl, Zack                JR Seton Hill             51.00      52.97   3 
 11 Dyer, Doran               FR Walsh                  53.45      54.13   5 
 12 Webb, Charlie             FR Denison                53.00      54.45   5 
 13 Capello, David            FR Franciscan (           51.50      54.63   3 
 14 Shane, Trent              SO Walsh                  54.01      55.44   6 
 15 Ruddy, Jack               SR Denison                52.46      55.76   4 
 16 Hostetler, Ryan           FR Mount Union            53.99      55.80   6 
 17 McDonald, Fineghan        SO Chatham                53.53      56.10   5 
 18 Moore, Dontay             FR Point Park             52.13      57.41   4 
 19 King, Peter               SR Point Park             53.84    1:01.89   6 
 -- DeVaughn, Montrell        FR Mount Union            49.77        DNF   1 
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Hailey            JR Mount Union          1:20.31    1:23.09  
  2 Waters, Calista           JR Mount Union          1:26.15    1:25.27  
  3 Trusler, Bre              FR Washington &         1:25.00    1:27.94  
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Milem, Mitchell           SR Mount Union          1:07.53    1:08.14   1 
  2 Momeyer, Josh             FR Mount Union          1:07.97    1:09.50   1 
  3 Griffith, Ethan           JR Mount Union          1:08.21    1:10.08   1 
  4 Tobasky, Lance            FR Denison              1:09.00    1:10.22   1 
  5 Gill, Nick                SO Mount Union          1:12.49    1:10.35   2 
  6 Thompson, Jared           SO Point Park           1:07.00    1:10.43   1 
  7 Phillips, Blake           FR Mount Union          1:11.45    1:10.81   2 
  8 Shaffer, Benny            SO Mount Union          1:12.47    1:11.64   2 
  9 Bedillion, Ty             SO Washington &         1:14.00    1:14.99   2 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Allison          SO Seton Hill           2:26.40    2:28.69  
  2 Gibbins, Kennady          SO Mount Union          2:26.14    2:36.58  
  3 Holmes, Allie             JR Denison              2:35.41    2:39.92  
  4 Stewart, Skyler           SO Walsh                2:55.02    2:40.11  
  5 Repko, Kayla              FR Chatham                         2:44.40  
  6 Flanagan, Beth            JR Franciscan (                    2:47.19  
  7 Sommers, Katie            FR Franciscan (         3:00.00    2:50.71  
  8 Radwany, Gracey           JR Walsh                2:51.95    2:53.49  
  9 Smith, Taylor             SO Franciscan (         3:00.00    2:53.69  
 10 Richards, Morgan          FR Chatham                         3:00.06  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shahbaz, Shahzib          SR Seton Hill           1:56.90    2:00.29  
  2 Knoch, Justin             FR Mount Union          1:59.45    2:01.37  
  3 Goodwin, Amir             JR Seton Hill           1:57.50    2:01.56  
  4 Daez, Miguel              FR Franciscan (         1:59.00    2:01.67  
  5 Probert, Hunter           SO Mount Union          1:57.19    2:03.51  
  6 Ventura, Alex             JR Mount Union          2:01.23    2:05.98  
  7 Ozymy, Ryan               FR Franciscan (         2:02.00    2:08.12  
  8 Hays, Robert              SO Point Park           2:04.67    2:09.45  
  9 Carlton, Jordan           SR Kent Rooseve         2:10.00    2:15.42  
 10 Akinade, Elijah           FR Psu-Greater          2:25.00    2:21.46  
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Parker          JR Washington &         2:42.00    2:45.56  
  2 Shriver, Noah             SO Mount Union          2:43.24    2:47.78  
  3 Shugerman, Max            JR Psu-Greater          2:38.00    2:52.47  
  4 Dressler, Aden            FR Washington &         2:42.00    2:54.39  
  5 Collier, Paul             FR Washington &         2:42.00    3:02.18  
  6 Winters, Collin           FR Washington &         2:55.00    3:05.62  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arp, Cortni               JR Mount Union            26.11      26.05   2 
  2 Johnson, Sarah            SR Seton Hill             26.00      26.44   1 
  3 Wayt, Kenadee             FR Mount Union            26.70      26.59   4 
  4 Bogunovich, Lily          SO Mount Union            26.99      26.63   5 
  5 Donley, Micah             FR Mount Union            26.06      26.96   1 
  6 Jones, Raquel             JR Walsh                  26.07      27.06   2 
  7 Cupp, Taylor              FR Mount Union            27.11      27.18   5 
  8 Eisenbraun, Mariah        JR Mount Union            26.85      27.24   4 
  9 Talasky, TerryLee         SO Seton Hill             26.30      27.33   2 
 10 Bookless, Cassidi         SO Walsh                  26.66      27.47   3 
 11 Bradley, Infiniti         JR Walsh                  26.04      27.50   1 
 12 Gray, Juanita             SO Walsh                  26.56      27.55   3 
 13 Huntley, Ashley           FR Mount Union            27.48      27.66   6 
 14 Henderson, Julia          FR Mount Union            27.31      27.77   6 
 15 Thut, Lindsay             SR Mount Union            27.67      27.81   7 
 16 Howard, Aamirah           SR Mount Union            28.12      27.82   9 
 17 Stocker, Sabrina          JR Mount Union            26.97      27.90   4 
 18 Oswald, Jalyn             FR Mount Union            28.31      28.12   9 
 19 Kotoch, Rachael           SR Walsh                  28.12      28.14   9 
 20 Pratt, Carlie             FR Mount Union            28.13      28.42   9 
 21 Bodo, Rebecca             FR Walsh                  27.12      28.90   5 
 22 Culhane, Clarise          JR Walsh                  27.30      28.92   6 
 23 Canello, Selena           JR Point Park             27.38      28.94   6  28.932
 24 Clayton, A'Leisha         SR Seton Hill             28.00      28.94   8  28.934
 25 Anderson, Erin            FR Denison                28.00      28.98   8 
 26 Smith, Molly              JR Denison                28.00      29.12   8 
 27 Stamets, Kimberly         SR Point Park             27.90      29.27   7 
 28 Kennedy, Eladia           JR Psu-Greater            29.70      29.41  10 
 29 Gerlach, Emily            FR Franciscan (           28.00      29.58   8 
 30 Kenyon, Julie             FR Denison                28.50      30.18  10 
 31 Johnson, Taylor           SO Washington &           28.50      30.25  10 
 32 Dudich, Mary              FR Walsh                  27.89      30.39   7 
 33 Eisaman, Anna             FR Point Park                        30.69  12 
 34 Chandler, Sydney          SR Denison                28.75      30.89  10 
 35 Sokol, Sierra             FR Chatham                           30.92  12 
 36 Daniels, Brianne          SO Chatham                           31.28  11 
 37 Heller, Morgan            FR Chatham                           33.45  12 
 38 Morgan, Jessica           FR Chatham                           36.72  12 
 39 Rea, Gloria                  Unattached             38.30      37.51  11 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frisina, Dominic          SR Seton Hill             22.75      22.61   3 
  2 Contrucci, Michael        SO Walsh                  22.37      22.70   1 
  3 Roth, James               SR Mount Union            22.41      22.83   1 
  4 Gill, Tyler               SO Mount Union            22.80      22.88   4 
  5 Storm, Jared              FR Mount Union            22.77      22.91   3 
  6 Munchick, Zack            SO Mount Union            22.98      23.10   5  23.092
  7 Piper, Joseph             FR Seton Hill             23.20      23.10   6  23.095
  8 McBride, Matt             FR Mount Union            23.24      23.15   6 
  9 Knoch, Lane               JR Walsh                  22.53      23.20   2 
 10 Bannon, Jared             FR Seton Hill             22.80      23.25   4 
 11 Digby, A.J.               SR Mount Union            22.99      23.40   5 
 12 Troyer, Carson            JR Mount Union            23.35      23.50   6 
 13 Hartman, Samuel           SO Seton Hill             23.04      23.61   6  23.602
 14 Carl, Zack                JR Seton Hill             23.00      23.61   5  23.605
 15 Phillips, Ladedrick       SO Mount Union            23.36      23.62   7 
 16 Coyne, Jackson            FR Seton Hill             23.90      23.84  10 
 17 Cornett, Gibson           FR Mount Union            23.97      24.21  10 
 18 Dyer, Doran               FR Walsh                  23.45      24.46   7 
 19 Zembower, Mitchell        FR Seton Hill             24.50      24.62  12 
 20 Ruddy, Jack               SR Denison                23.79      24.69   9 
 21 Tobasky, Lance            FR Denison                23.80      24.88   9 
 22 Daniello, Garrett         JR Mount Union            24.54      25.02  12 
 23 Capello, David            FR Franciscan (           23.00      25.05   5 
 24 Mareno, Michael           FR Walsh                  23.78      25.13   9 
 25 Makiese, Namy             SO Psu-Greater            24.29      25.26  11 
 26 Plez, James               SO Psu-Greater            24.94      25.36  13 
 27 Meinholz, Jonathan        FR Franciscan (           24.20      25.44  11 
 28 Hanselman, Jeff           SR Unattached             23.75      25.50   8 
 29 Moore, Dontay             FR Point Park             22.70      25.53   3 
 30 Hostetler, Ryan           FR Mount Union            24.98      25.73  13 
 31 Ross, Jared               SR Point Park             24.89      26.10  13 
 32 Amoh, Daniel              FR Point Park             23.80      28.42   9 
 33 McAlpine, Chase           FR Washington &           25.50      29.63  14 
 -- Campbell, Dylon           SO Mount Union            22.64        DNF   2 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durisin, Katie            SR Mount Union         17:50.32   18:26.79  
  2 Stahl, Emily                 Unattached          18:00.00   18:38.27  
  3 diCortie, Esmee           SO Chatham             20:37.11   20:31.03  
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Point Park  'A'                                   4:09.47    4:38.67  
     1) Canello, Selena JR              2) Cutright, Kiera FR             
     3) Stamets, Kimberly SR            4) Eisaman, Anna FR               
  2 Chatham  'A'                                      4:21.33    4:49.52  
     1) Wagner, Morgan SO               2) DeGrano, Cara JR               
     3) Repko, Kayla FR                 4) Gay, Kelly JR                  
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'B'                                  3:27.64    3:33.65  
     1) Griffith, Ethan JR              2) Momeyer, Josh FR               
     3) Shaffer, Benny SO               4) Phillips, Blake FR             
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:27.21    3:35.39  
     1) Gill, Nick SO                   2) Knoch, Justin FR               
     3) Milem, Mitchell SR              4) Moser, Jacob FR                
  3 Point Park  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:51.23  
     1) King, Peter SR                  2) Thompson, Jared SO             
     3) Moore, Dontay FR                4) Horan, Michael SO