Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Fri Jan 17
4 p.m.
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Carnegie Mellon W, 172.5-127.5
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Calvin W, 235-65
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
Indianapolis L, 162-112
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
10 a.m.
Ohio Wesleyan W, 233-63
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
10 a.m.
Youngstown State W, 196-99
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
12 p.m.
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
2 p.m.
NCAA Diving Regional
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
12 p.m.
NCAA Diving Regional
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Mar 14
10 a.m.
Rumble in the Trumbull
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Mar 18
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 19
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/14/2020 08:45 PM
                  2020 NCAC Swimming and Diving Championships                  
                 Trumbull Aquatics Center, Denison University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: * 1:27.42   2/14/2020 Kenyon College, Kenyon                     
                         D Fitch, L Weekes, M Hong, K De Silva             
        NCAA: + 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:30.97  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:35.52  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:27.65    1:27.42*D3B     70  
     1) Fitch, David W JR               2) r:+0.31 Weekes, Luis SO        
     3) r:+0.28 Hong, Marcus JR         4) r:+0.07 De Silva, Cherantha FR 
              22.32       46.72 (24.40)     1:07.77 (21.05)     1:27.42 (19.65)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:29.67    1:27.90 D3B     62  
     1) Picozzi, Liam H SO              2) r:+0.30 Kurleto, Piotr SO      
     3) r:+0.40 Senior, Kymani SR       4) r:+0.53 Ike, Trey FR           
              22.31       47.31 (25.00)     1:08.71 (21.40)     1:27.90 (19.19)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      1:33.43    1:30.92 D3B     60  
     1) Slaughter, Wesley E SO          2) r:+0.03 Jones, Hunter JR       
     3) r:+0.21 Dziadek, Jan SO         4) r:+0.36 McCarty, Caleb FR      
              23.77       48.40 (24.63)     1:10.15 (21.75)     1:30.92 (20.77)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:35.89    1:35.26 TT      58  
     1) Smith, Ryan A SR                2) r:+0.11 Unterreiner, Patrick FR
     3) r:+0.29 Longan, Ian JR          4) r:+0.41 Frech, Jake JR         
              24.73       52.01 (27.28)     1:14.05 (22.04)     1:35.26 (21.21)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:36.95    1:35.73         56  
     1) Gluck, Josh A JR                2) r:+0.30 Golovan, Noah FR       
     3) r:+0.32 Fox, Noah FR            4) r:+0.34 Shanahan, Jim JR       
              23.74       50.19 (26.45)     1:14.01 (23.82)     1:35.73 (21.72)
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:35.73    1:35.82         53  
     1) Beck, Daniel F SO               2) r:+0.71 Katchur, Justin SR     
     3) r:+0.27 Jaeggi, Pierre FR       4) r:+0.37 Knight, Rayshon SR     
              25.71       51.06 (25.35)     1:14.38 (23.32)     1:35.82 (21.44)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:37.23    1:35.82         53  
     1) Kennedy, Owen J FR              2) r:+0.14 Ngqakayi, Aman SR      
     3) r:+0.28 Hawes, Colin SR         4) r:+0.28 Petty, Justin SO       
              24.65       50.86 (26.21)     1:13.97 (23.11)     1:35.82 (21.85)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:42.05    1:40.91         50  
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R JR            2) r:+0.35 Hupfeld, Jonathan SO   
     3) r:+0.37 Bergman, Zach SR        4) r:+0.42 Naggert, Kristoph SR   
              26.72       53.54 (26.82)     1:18.48 (24.94)     1:40.91 (22.43)
  9 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'               1:42.30    1:45.74         48  
     1) Durmis, Jake A FR               2) r:+0.29 Petruzzi, Anthony SO   
     3) r:+0.40 Suggs, Shea FR          4) r:+0.34 Suffoletta, Drew SR    
              29.27       58.32 (29.05)     1:22.93 (24.61)     1:45.74 (22.81)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                      1:32.50   X1:31.32 TT     
     1) Niehoff, Mart E FR              2) r:+0.21 Clarkson, Aidan SO     
     3) r:+0.26 Vale, Nicholas FR       4) r:+0.19 Sweeney, Liam FR       
              23.38       49.07 (25.69)     1:10.92 (21.85)     1:31.32 (20.40)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'C'                      1:34.50   X1:34.23 TT     
     1) Stafford, Max S SO              2) r:+0.31 Ohning, Aidan SR       
     3) r:+0.26 Grier, Drew SO          4) r:+0.09 Weber, Eddie SO        
              25.08       50.12 (25.04)     1:12.37 (22.25)     1:34.23 (21.86)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:28.24   X1:39.59        
     1) Fagen, Seth Q SO                2) r:+0.43 Pool, Josh SO          
     3) r:+0.17 Bachler, Kellen SO      4) r:+0.15 Hackley, Tommy SO      
              24.18       54.69 (30.51)     1:17.94 (23.25)     1:39.59 (21.65)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                      1:40.03   X1:41.25        
     1) Kenney, Tab A                   2) r:+0.25 Bleisch, Sam FR        
     3) r:+0.35 Daniken, Lucas FR       4) r:+0.18 El-Khalili, Adam FR    
              27.00       54.91 (27.91)     1:18.56 (23.65)     1:41.25 (22.69)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                   1:39.00   X1:41.38        
     1) Van Meter, Jack R SO            2) r:+0.47 Leary-Bignayan, Justin 
     3) r:+0.37 Visnic, Wil SO          4) r:+0.53 Hrycko, Andrew SO      
              26.83       54.63 (27.80)     1:18.55 (23.92)     1:41.38 (22.83)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'C'                   1:43.00   X1:44.65        
     1) Merchbaker, Douglas J JR        2) r:+0.07 Crowl, Benjamin FR     
     3) r:+0.44 Indest, Logan JR        4) r:+0.51 Harvey, Tucker SR      
              27.22       56.33 (29.11)     1:21.25 (24.92)     1:44.65 (23.40)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'            1:42.35   X1:46.17        
     1) Motawala, Aamir A FR            2) r:+0.25 Strayer, Austin SR     
     3) r:+0.27 Blessman, Eric SO       4) r:+0.19 Mitchell, Max JR       
              27.15       57.03 (29.88)     1:23.30 (26.27)     1:46.17 (22.87)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                  1:36.95   X1:49.19        
     1) Dasilva, Ethan J FR             2) r:+0.50 Stirrat, Paris SO      
     3) r:+0.60 Hull, Nicholas SR       4) r:+0.54 Phillpson, Dylan JR    
              29.35       58.76 (29.41)     1:24.75 (25.99)     1:49.19 (24.44)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                          NT        XDQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                  1:31.20        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Jo, Samuel I SR                 2) r:+0.16 Niehaus, David FR      
     3) r:+0.04 Arpasi, Michael SO      4) r:-0.03 Fisher, Chase FR       
              23.39       50.48 (27.09)     1:12.28 (21.80)          DQ (19.76)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'            1:52.86       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                  1:32.17       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
        NCAC: * 1:40.16   2/14/2020 Denison University, Denison                
                         C Kirby, K Kustritz, M Hopkins, G Nutter          
        NCAA: + 1:40.11        2019 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Nutter                     
                1:45.28  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:50.54  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:40.61    1:40.16*D3B     70  
     1) Kirby, Casey N SR               2) r:+0.17 Kustritz, KT SR        
     3) r:+0.35 Hopkins, Maddie JR      4) r:+0.17 Nutter, Gabriella SR   
              26.12       53.46 (27.34)     1:17.78 (24.32)     1:40.16 (22.38)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:40.77    1:41.49 D3B     62  
     1) Otazu, Summer S SR              2) r:+0.22 Markert, Makena JR     
     3) r:+0.34 Hamilton, Caylee JR     4) r:+0.35 Mirus, Emmie JR        
              25.59       53.54 (27.95)     1:17.93 (24.39)     1:41.49 (23.56)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:48.25    1:46.47 TT      60  
     1) Langer, Hannah J JR             2) r:+0.32 Likins, Molly SO       
     3) r:+0.44 Likins, Heidi JR        4) r:+0.19 Brown, Brooke JR       
              27.57       55.63 (28.06)     1:22.43 (26.80)     1:46.47 (24.04)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:48.34    1:47.06 TT      58  
     1) Lund, Allison C SR              2) r:+0.43 Waples, Sammie SO      
     3) r:+0.49 Tallen, Ali JR          4) r:+0.34 Dapore, Ashley JR      
              26.94       56.86 (29.92)     1:22.98 (26.12)     1:47.06 (24.08)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:49.51    1:48.72 TT      56  
     1) Verardi, Anna C JR              2) r:+0.23 Rodriguez, McClaren SR 
     3) r:+0.24 Verardi, Aimee JR       4) r:+0.34 Brown, Sadie SO        
              27.55       58.30 (30.75)     1:24.68 (26.38)     1:48.72 (24.04)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:50.35    1:49.06 TT      54  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler L SR           2) r:+0.53 VanderVelde, Evelyn FR 
     3) r:+0.58 Fulmer, Emily JR        4) r:+0.27 Rozsa, Katie SO        
              26.99       57.97 (30.98)     1:24.65 (26.68)     1:49.06 (24.41)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:56.73    1:55.41         52  
     1) Cornell, Julia H SO             2) r:+0.38 Raphaely, Kate SO      
     3) r:+0.36 Lang, Ellisa JR         4) r:+0.38 Draper, Tara FR        
              29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)     1:30.04 (27.87)     1:55.41 (25.37)
  8 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'               1:59.41    2:01.61         50  
     1) Murray, Michelle L FR           2) r:+0.78 Dunasky, Abby SO       
     3) r:+0.52 Banta-Long, Marita SR   4) r:+0.39 Bergefurd, Claire SR   
              31.73     1:07.87 (36.14)     1:35.09 (27.22)     2:01.61 (26.52)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       2:04.66    2:03.88         48  
     1) Ross, Angie C JR                2) r:+0.27 Nelson, Jenna SR       
     3) r:+0.33 Lisser, Carlee SO       4) r:+0.32 Schmidt, Jill SR       
              30.16     1:02.09 (31.93)     1:31.58 (29.49)     2:03.88 (32.30)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                      1:45.50   X1:45.19 D3B    
     1) Alexy, Kate F JR                2) r:+0.25 Campbell, Ella FR      
     3) r:+0.24 Ross, Racine SO         4) r:+0.33 Bresnahan, Natalie SR  
              27.28       56.84 (29.56)     1:21.63 (24.79)     1:45.19 (23.56)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                  1:47.67   X1:46.88 TT     
     1) Peel, Izzy D FR                 2) r:+0.06 Noetzel, Karly SO      
     3) r:+0.22 Wright, Eiliana SO      4) r:+0.20 Gullquist, Haley SR    
              26.88       57.99 (31.11)     1:23.23 (25.24)     1:46.88 (23.65)
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                  1:49.12   X1:47.04 TT     
     1) Swanson, Olivia L SO            2) r:+0.25 Lantry, Olivia SO      
     3) r:+0.20 Berdelman, Emma FR      4) r:+0.18 Newman, Lainey FR      
              27.96       57.46 (29.50)     1:23.29 (25.83)     1:47.04 (23.75)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'C'                           NT   X1:49.03 TT     
     1) Haden, Paige K SR               2) r:+0.44 Foight, Maggie FR      
     3) r:+0.19 Mulcahy, Ciara FR       4) r:+0.38 Dierker, Molly JR      
              27.46       58.17 (30.71)     1:23.85 (25.68)     1:49.03 (25.18)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT   X1:55.24        
     1) Ruggles, Molly A SO             2) r:+0.76 Ebel, Jackie JR        
     3) r:+0.19 Kaiser, Emily SO        4) r:+0.40 Graves, Rachel JR      
              27.75     1:03.02 (35.27)     1:30.27 (27.25)     1:55.24 (24.97)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   X1:55.75        
     1) Bamatraf, Nuna E SO             2) r:+0.69 Loudermilk, Samantha SO
     3) r:+0.51 Kempf, Katherine SO     4) r:+0.34 Minnich, Mei-Li FR     
              28.88     1:02.09 (33.21)     1:30.27 (28.18)     1:55.75 (25.48)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'C'                        NT   X1:56.05        
     1) Masse, Skyler FR                2) r:+0.29 Bilquin, Maggie FR     
     3) r:+0.41 Aul, Riley SR           4) r:+0.49 Collier, Claire JR     
              30.54     1:02.22 (31.68)     1:30.95 (28.73)     1:56.05 (25.10)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                  1:48.25   X1:57.27        
     1) Kim, Min FR                     2) r:+0.44 Massanari-Thatcher, Ved
     3) r:+0.45 Maag, Carol FR          4) r:+0.53 Gross, Megan SR        
              30.15     1:03.69 (33.54)     1:31.65 (27.96)     1:57.27 (25.62)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'            1:56.34   X1:57.30        
     1) Swartz, Kami R FR               2) r:+0.46 Reich, Lauren FR       
     3) r:+0.28 Richters, Meredith SO   4) r:+0.25 Mayio, Liz SR          
              29.49     1:02.82 (33.33)     1:31.07 (28.25)     1:57.30 (26.23)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'C'                  1:50.34   X2:00.13        
     1) Stutler, Sarah C SR             2) r:+0.44 Bossaert, Emma SO      
     3) r:+0.03 Jorn, Leah JR           4) r:+0.32 Fernandes, Naomi FR    
              30.14     1:05.77 (35.63)     1:32.98 (27.21)     2:00.13 (27.15)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'            2:04.56   X2:05.76        
     1) Penn, Maddie A SR               2) r:+0.23 Rondinelli, Kayla JR   
     3) r:+0.42 Brubaker, Sara SR       4) r:+0.29 Lightfoot, Phoebe FR   
              30.16     1:07.06 (36.90)     1:36.50 (29.44)     2:05.76 (29.26)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                   1:53.50        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Munzek, Megan M SO              2) r:-0.08 Plaskon, Savannah SO   
     3) r:+0.40 Baham, Maggie FR        4) r:+0.43 Halenda, Jenna FR      
              28.59     1:00.36 (31.77)     1:27.57 (27.21)          DQ (26.24)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                          NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:51.60   2/14/2020 Bryan D Fitzgerald, Kenyon                 
        NCAC: * 3:51.60   2/14/2020 Bryan D Fitzgerald, Kenyon                 
        NCAA: + 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.19  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                4:01.49  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:13.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Bryan   SO Kenyon-OH            3:55.92    3:51.60#D3B     35  
     r:+0.69  24.59       52.74 (28.15)     1:22.64 (29.90)     1:51.52 (28.88)
        2:24.84 (33.32)     2:57.99 (33.15)     3:25.06 (27.07)     3:51.60 (26.54)
  2 Bartholomew, Mick   SR Kenyon-OH            3:57.43    3:55.12 D3B     31  
     r:+0.76  24.96       53.92 (28.96)     1:24.07 (30.15)     1:53.92 (29.85)
        2:27.08 (33.16)     3:00.98 (33.90)     3:28.59 (27.61)     3:55.12 (26.53)
  3 Chimes, Eric C      FR Denison-OH           3:59.98    3:56.12 D3B     30  
     r:+0.75  24.85       53.29 (28.44)     1:24.69 (31.40)     1:55.37 (30.68)
        2:28.64 (33.27)     3:03.05 (34.41)     3:30.32 (27.27)     3:56.12 (25.80)
  4 Lang, Mark A        SO Kenyon-OH            3:57.63    3:56.98 D3B     29  
     r:+0.77  25.22       53.76 (28.54)     1:24.56 (30.80)     1:55.23 (30.67)
        2:28.80 (33.57)     3:02.35 (33.55)     3:29.89 (27.54)     3:56.98 (27.09)
  5 Madden, Patrick M   FR Denison-OH           3:59.25    3:57.26 D3B     28  
     r:+0.81  25.68       55.08 (29.40)     1:24.46 (29.38)     1:53.80 (29.34)
        2:28.48 (34.68)     3:03.46 (34.98)     3:30.76 (27.30)     3:57.26 (26.50)
  6 Reardon, Colin J    SR Kenyon-OH            3:59.85    3:59.47 D3B     27  
     r:+0.68  25.20       53.46 (28.26)     1:24.28 (30.82)     1:54.96 (30.68)
        2:29.90 (34.94)     3:04.48 (34.58)     3:32.28 (27.80)     3:59.47 (27.19)
  7 Williams, Mitch M   SR Denison-OH           3:56.97    4:00.09 D3B     26  
     r:+0.68  24.39       52.48 (28.09)     1:23.82 (31.34)     1:54.65 (30.83)
        2:29.00 (34.35)     3:03.98 (34.98)     3:32.34 (28.36)     4:00.09 (27.75)
  8 Stauffer, John W    JR Denison-OH           3:56.62    4:00.78 D3B     25  
     r:+0.64  24.79       53.37 (28.58)     1:23.37 (30.00)     1:52.86 (29.49)
        2:27.16 (34.30)     3:02.48 (35.32)     3:32.16 (29.68)     4:00.78 (28.62)
  9 Fischer, Fielding   JR Kenyon-OH            3:59.93    4:02.68 TT      24  
     r:+0.70  25.11       54.03 (28.92)     1:25.28 (31.25)     1:55.90 (30.62)
        2:31.14 (35.24)     3:07.21 (36.07)     3:35.83 (28.62)     4:02.68 (26.85)
B - Final
 10 Bowling, Colin T    FR Kenyon-OH            4:05.32    4:02.97 TT      22  
     r:+0.63  25.26       54.37 (29.11)     1:26.39 (32.02)     1:57.87 (31.48)
        2:32.50 (34.63)     3:07.80 (35.30)     3:36.07 (28.27)     4:02.97 (26.90)
 11 Glore, Daren A      FR Wabash-IN            4:09.24    4:08.70 TT      19  
     r:+0.72  25.54       55.64 (30.10)     1:28.56 (32.92)     1:59.93 (31.37)
        2:36.17 (36.24)     3:12.25 (36.08)     3:41.44 (29.19)     4:08.70 (27.26)
 12 Penrose, Jacob T    FR Wabash-IN            4:15.60    4:11.91 TT      18  
     r:+0.66  26.11       56.41 (30.30)     1:29.99 (33.58)     2:02.68 (32.69)
        2:39.31 (36.63)     3:16.50 (37.19)     3:45.22 (28.72)     4:11.91 (26.69)
 13 Hawes, Colin A      SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:11.40    4:12.04 TT      17  
     r:+0.75  25.69       55.40 (29.71)     1:26.60 (31.20)     1:57.82 (31.22)
        2:34.81 (36.99)     3:12.74 (37.93)     3:42.99 (30.25)     4:12.04 (29.05)
 14 Stuntzner-Gibson,   SR Allegheny-AM         4:17.34    4:14.72         16  
     r:+0.69  25.86       56.49 (30.63)     1:30.85 (34.36)     2:04.80 (33.95)
        2:41.00 (36.20)     3:17.50 (36.50)     3:46.55 (29.05)     4:14.72 (28.17)
 15 Golovan, Noah D     FR Wooster-LE           4:18.50    4:15.03         15  
     r:+0.66  25.91       55.84 (29.93)     1:28.70 (32.86)     2:01.53 (32.83)
        2:37.52 (35.99)     3:14.24 (36.72)     3:45.51 (31.27)     4:15.03 (29.52)
 16 Indest, Logan J     JR Allegheny-AM         4:15.58    4:16.51         14  
     r:+0.72  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:31.25 (34.37)     2:05.04 (33.79)
        2:40.89 (35.85)     3:16.67 (35.78)     3:46.91 (30.24)     4:16.51 (29.60)
 17 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SR DePauw-IN            4:17.02    4:16.55         13  
     r:+0.71  25.82       55.88 (30.06)     1:28.31 (32.43)     2:01.23 (32.92)
        2:39.13 (37.90)     3:18.35 (39.22)     3:48.23 (29.88)     4:16.55 (28.32)
 18 Blackburn, Ben T    JR Allegheny-AM         4:19.04    4:23.79         12  
     r:+0.87  27.51       58.75 (31.24)     1:34.68 (35.93)     2:10.12 (35.44)
        2:45.88 (35.76)     3:22.06 (36.18)     3:53.71 (31.65)     4:23.79 (30.08)
C - Final
 19 Anderson, Iain T    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:19.05    4:09.72 TT      10  
     r:+0.75  27.12       58.54 (31.42)     1:31.15 (32.61)     2:02.80 (31.65)
        2:37.68 (34.88)     3:13.28 (35.60)     3:41.81 (28.53)     4:09.72 (27.91)
 20 Van Meter, Jack R   SO Allegheny-AM         4:19.19    4:17.70          8  
     r:+0.66  26.98       58.13 (31.15)     1:31.54 (33.41)     2:05.39 (33.85)
        2:41.49 (36.10)     3:19.62 (38.13)     3:49.35 (29.73)     4:17.70 (28.35)
 21 Spencer, Ethan      FR DePauw-IN            4:23.18    4:18.14          7  
     r:+0.69  26.53       56.32 (29.79)     1:31.94 (35.62)     2:06.96 (35.02)
        2:43.25 (36.29)     3:20.07 (36.82)     3:50.83 (30.76)     4:18.14 (27.31)
 22 Richmond, Tyler D   SO Wabash-IN            4:22.96    4:22.01          6  
     r:+0.70  25.91       56.84 (30.93)     1:30.25 (33.41)     2:03.35 (33.10)
        2:41.30 (37.95)     3:19.73 (38.43)     3:51.76 (32.03)     4:22.01 (30.25)
 23 Berry, Matt D       SR Oberlin-OH           4:26.13    4:24.16          5  
     r:+0.70  27.79       59.88 (32.09)     1:34.49 (34.61)     2:08.98 (34.49)
        2:45.66 (36.68)     3:23.43 (37.77)     3:54.25 (30.82)     4:24.16 (29.91)
 24 Arslanian, Henry G  SO DePauw-IN            4:25.17    4:24.84          4  
     r:+0.81  26.83       58.71 (31.88)     1:32.44 (33.73)     2:05.62 (33.18)
        2:43.36 (37.74)     3:22.55 (39.19)     3:53.97 (31.42)     4:24.84 (30.87)
 25 Petruzzi, Anthony   SO Wittenberg-OH        4:24.81    4:26.24          3  
     r:+0.73  27.74     1:01.03 (33.29)     1:37.20 (36.17)     2:12.31 (35.11)
        2:49.02 (36.71)     3:26.29 (37.27)     3:56.47 (30.18)     4:26.24 (29.77)
 26 Sacco, Ryan P       FR Wabash-IN            4:27.31    4:30.24          2  
     r:+0.80  27.15       58.69 (31.54)     1:35.09 (36.40)     2:11.24 (36.15)
        2:51.50 (40.26)     3:32.04 (40.54)     4:01.62 (29.58)     4:30.24 (28.62)
 27 Mendez, Anthony R   JR Wabash-IN            4:22.13    4:31.30          1  
     r:+0.80  26.10       57.34 (31.24)     1:33.46 (36.12)     2:09.48 (36.02)
        2:47.90 (38.42)     3:27.01 (39.11)     4:00.26 (33.25)     4:31.30 (31.04)
Preliminaries
 28 Ellis, Richard S    SO Oberlin-OH           4:35.19                   
     r:+0.74  27.48       59.61 (32.13)     1:36.22 (36.61)     2:12.48 (36.26)
        2:51.89 (39.41)     3:31.90 (40.01)     4:04.04 (32.14)     4:35.19 (31.15)
 29 Beal, Robby M       SO Wooster-LE           4:45.64                   
     r:+0.72  28.24     1:01.08 (32.84)     1:36.57 (35.49)     2:11.87 (35.30)
        2:55.04 (43.17)     3:38.24 (43.20)     4:12.48 (34.24)     4:45.64 (33.16)
 30 Rowan, Aidan S      SO Oberlin-OH           4:48.02                   
     r:+0.66  30.48     1:06.39 (35.91)     1:44.21 (37.82)     2:21.26 (37.05)
        3:02.24 (40.98)     3:43.99 (41.75)     4:16.75 (32.76)     4:48.02 (31.27)
 31 Crowl, Benjamin     FR Allegheny-AM         4:52.87                   
     r:+0.79  30.42     1:06.97 (36.55)     1:48.32 (41.35)     2:28.24 (39.92)
        3:08.33 (40.09)     3:48.17 (39.84)     4:22.04 (33.87)     4:52.87 (30.83)
 32 Gale, David A       FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:53.93                   
     r:+0.82  29.69     1:04.77 (35.08)     1:44.68 (39.91)     2:24.21 (39.53)
        3:05.31 (41.10)     3:47.42 (42.11)     4:21.00 (33.58)     4:53.93 (32.93)
 33 Gear, Devin         SO Hiram-LE             5:02.58                   
     r:+0.84  30.04     1:07.83 (37.79)     1:47.87 (40.04)     2:26.74 (38.87)
        3:11.27 (44.53)     3:55.77 (44.50)     4:30.04 (34.27)     5:02.58 (32.54)
 -- Sternberg, Max B    SO Denison-OH           4:12.02                   
     r:+0.76  26.00       56.31 (30.31)     1:28.29 (31.98)     1:59.42 (31.13)
        2:36.27 (36.85)     3:13.40 (37.13)     3:42.97 (29.57)     4:12.02 (29.05)
 -- Biagioli, Francis   SR Denison-OH           3:59.38                   
     r:+0.72  25.36       53.83 (28.47)     1:24.69 (30.86)     1:54.36 (29.67)
        2:28.01 (33.65)     3:01.70 (33.69)     3:30.33 (28.63)     3:59.38 (29.05)
 -- Van Keuren, Michae  FR Kenyon-OH            4:10.09                   
     r:+0.70  25.75       54.50 (28.75)     1:27.66 (33.16)     1:59.62 (31.96)
        2:35.44 (35.82)     3:12.50 (37.06)     3:41.81 (29.31)     4:10.09 (28.28)
 -- Ritz, Jake T        FR Kenyon-OH            4:08.58                   
     r:+0.79  26.36       55.67 (29.31)     1:29.03 (33.36)     2:01.09 (32.06)
        2:36.16 (35.07)     3:12.31 (36.15)     3:40.85 (28.54)     4:08.58 (27.73)
 -- Olmsted, Patrick C  JR Kenyon-OH            4:07.81                   
     r:+0.71  24.93       54.14 (29.21)     1:26.08 (31.94)     1:57.42 (31.34)
        2:32.70 (35.28)     3:08.85 (36.15)     3:38.84 (29.99)     4:07.81 (28.97)
 -- Polyakov, Nikita A  SO DePauw-IN            4:14.24         X         
     r:+0.74  24.44       53.75 (29.31)     1:28.29 (34.54)     2:02.69 (34.40)
        2:39.60 (36.91)     3:16.80 (37.20)     3:46.16 (29.36)     4:14.24 (28.08)
 -- Gately, Lukas A     SO Denison-OH               DQ                    
     r:+0.71  25.64       55.41 (29.77)     1:25.83 (30.42)     1:56.10 (30.27)
        2:29.78 (33.68)     3:03.76 (33.98)     3:30.87 (27.11)          DQ (27.16)
 -- Pierson, Hunter T   SR Wooster-LE               DQ                    
     r:+0.82  28.41     1:01.59 (33.18)     1:34.12 (32.53)     2:06.86 (32.74)
        2:48.24 (41.38)     3:30.64 (42.40)     4:02.69 (32.05)          DQ (31.79)
 -- Frankel, Arthur     FR DePauw-IN                                      
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:51.60   2/14/2020 Bryan D Fitzgerald, Kenyon                 
        NCAC: * 3:51.60   2/14/2020 Bryan D Fitzgerald, Kenyon                 
        NCAA: + 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.19  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                4:01.49  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:13.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Bryan D       SO Kenyon-OH            3:54.25    3:55.92 qD3B   
     r:+0.67  24.76       52.83 (28.07)     1:23.03 (30.20)     1:52.13 (29.10)
        2:26.76 (34.63)     3:01.79 (35.03)     3:29.24 (27.45)     3:55.92 (26.68)
  2 Stauffer, John W          JR Denison-OH           3:54.16    3:56.62 qD3B   
     r:+0.65  24.58       52.57 (27.99)     1:22.60 (30.03)     1:51.75 (29.15)
        2:25.64 (33.89)     3:00.13 (34.49)     3:28.92 (28.79)     3:56.62 (27.70)
  3 Williams, Mitch M         SR Denison-OH           3:54.68    3:56.97 qD3B   
     r:+0.66  24.31       52.27 (27.96)     1:23.32 (31.05)     1:54.02 (30.70)
        2:28.08 (34.06)     3:02.31 (34.23)     3:30.10 (27.79)     3:56.97 (26.87)
  4 Bartholomew, Mick J       SR Kenyon-OH            3:55.27    3:57.43 qD3B   
     r:+0.74  25.47       54.71 (29.24)     1:24.55 (29.84)     1:54.28 (29.73)
        2:27.73 (33.45)     3:01.82 (34.09)     3:30.35 (28.53)     3:57.43 (27.08)
  5 Lang, Mark A              SO Kenyon-OH            3:58.43    3:57.63 qD3B   
     r:+0.76  24.78       53.80 (29.02)     1:24.48 (30.68)     1:56.42 (31.94)
        2:29.13 (32.71)     3:03.44 (34.31)     3:31.04 (27.60)     3:57.63 (26.59)
  6 Madden, Patrick M         FR Denison-OH           3:59.43    3:59.25 qD3B   
     r:+0.81  25.70       54.90 (29.20)     1:25.07 (30.17)     1:54.05 (28.98)
        2:28.87 (34.82)     3:03.89 (35.02)     3:32.04 (28.15)     3:59.25 (27.21)
  7 Reardon, Colin J          SR Kenyon-OH            4:02.35    3:59.85 qD3B   
     r:+0.66  25.29       53.52 (28.23)     1:24.05 (30.53)     1:54.15 (30.10)
        2:29.56 (35.41)     3:04.97 (35.41)     3:32.84 (27.87)     3:59.85 (27.01)
  8 Fischer, Fielding S       JR Kenyon-OH            4:02.21    3:59.93 qD3B   
     r:+0.71  25.04       53.67 (28.63)     1:24.49 (30.82)     1:54.06 (29.57)
        2:30.09 (36.03)     3:05.94 (35.85)     3:33.64 (27.70)     3:59.93 (26.29)
  9 Chimes, Eric C            FR Denison-OH           4:00.18    3:59.98 qD3B   
     r:+0.75  24.74       53.37 (28.63)     1:24.78 (31.41)     1:55.20 (30.42)
        2:29.90 (34.70)     3:05.26 (35.36)     3:33.02 (27.76)     3:59.98 (26.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bowling, Colin T          FR Kenyon-OH            4:06.91    4:05.32 qTT    
     r:+0.63  25.78       55.87 (30.09)     1:28.32 (32.45)     2:00.05 (31.73)
        2:34.95 (34.90)     3:09.96 (35.01)     3:38.33 (28.37)     4:05.32 (26.99)
 11 Glore, Daren A            FR Wabash-IN            4:19.35    4:09.24 qTT    
     r:+0.80  25.78       55.38 (29.60)     1:28.35 (32.97)     1:59.67 (31.32)
        2:35.56 (35.89)     3:12.03 (36.47)     3:41.87 (29.84)     4:09.24 (27.37)
 12 Hawes, Colin A            SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:25.11    4:11.40 qTT    
     r:+0.81  26.32       56.40 (30.08)     1:28.58 (32.18)     1:58.89 (30.31)
        2:35.95 (37.06)     3:12.65 (36.70)     3:42.85 (30.20)     4:11.40 (28.55)
 13 Indest, Logan J           JR Allegheny-AM         4:15.58    4:15.58 q      
     r:+0.71  27.37       57.98 (30.61)     1:31.81 (33.83)     2:04.99 (33.18)
        2:41.06 (36.07)     3:16.46 (35.40)     3:46.51 (30.05)     4:15.58 (29.07)
 14 Penrose, Jacob T          FR Wabash-IN            4:21.92    4:15.60 q      
     r:+0.66  26.07       56.15 (30.08)     1:29.88 (33.73)     2:03.07 (33.19)
        2:40.36 (37.29)     3:18.66 (38.30)     3:47.74 (29.08)     4:15.60 (27.86)
 15 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  SR DePauw-IN            4:22.37    4:17.02 q      
     r:+0.72  25.89       56.03 (30.14)     1:29.13 (33.10)     2:01.57 (32.44)
        2:39.15 (37.58)     3:18.46 (39.31)     3:48.28 (29.82)     4:17.02 (28.74)
 16 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L  SR Allegheny-AM         4:27.77    4:17.34 q      
     r:+0.66  26.43       57.99 (31.56)     1:32.21 (34.22)     2:06.30 (34.09)
        2:42.94 (36.64)     3:19.82 (36.88)     3:48.74 (28.92)     4:17.34 (28.60)
 17 Golovan, Noah D           FR Wooster-LE           4:22.12    4:18.50 q      
     r:+0.66  26.74       57.35 (30.61)     1:30.58 (33.23)     2:03.68 (33.10)
        2:39.99 (36.31)     3:17.17 (37.18)     3:48.36 (31.19)     4:18.50 (30.14)
 18 Blackburn, Ben T          JR Allegheny-AM         4:25.47    4:19.04 q      
     r:+0.82  26.70       57.28 (30.58)     1:30.65 (33.37)     2:04.96 (34.31)
        2:40.37 (35.41)     3:16.82 (36.45)     3:48.59 (31.77)     4:19.04 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Iain T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:24.56    4:19.05 q      
     r:+0.76  28.88     1:01.76 (32.88)     1:35.47 (33.71)     2:08.64 (33.17)
        2:45.78 (37.14)     3:22.20 (36.42)     3:51.53 (29.33)     4:19.05 (27.52)
 20 Van Meter, Jack R         SO Allegheny-AM         4:19.25    4:19.19 q      
     r:+0.72  27.10       58.54 (31.44)     1:31.59 (33.05)     2:04.57 (32.98)
        2:41.87 (37.30)     3:20.90 (39.03)     3:51.36 (30.46)     4:19.19 (27.83)
 21 Mendez, Anthony R         JR Wabash-IN            4:27.54    4:22.13 q      
     r:+0.75  26.75       57.72 (30.97)     1:32.97 (35.25)     2:07.40 (34.43)
        2:44.61 (37.21)     3:22.17 (37.56)     3:52.71 (30.54)     4:22.13 (29.42)
 22 Richmond, Tyler D         SO Wabash-IN            4:39.51    4:22.96 q      
     r:+0.72  26.79       56.93 (30.14)     1:31.00 (34.07)     2:04.04 (33.04)
        2:42.17 (38.13)     3:20.53 (38.36)     3:52.53 (32.00)     4:22.96 (30.43)
 23 Spencer, Ethan            FR DePauw-IN            4:22.03    4:23.18 q      
     r:+0.74  27.07       57.50 (30.43)     1:33.26 (35.76)     2:08.41 (35.15)
        2:45.52 (37.11)     3:23.89 (38.37)     3:54.80 (30.91)     4:23.18 (28.38)
 24 Petruzzi, Anthony N       SO Wittenberg-OH        4:29.54    4:24.81 q      
     r:+0.69  27.29     1:00.29 (33.00)     1:35.36 (35.07)     2:10.34 (34.98)
        2:47.16 (36.82)     3:24.92 (37.76)     3:55.46 (30.54)     4:24.81 (29.35)
 25 Arslanian, Henry G        SO DePauw-IN            4:42.39    4:25.17 q      
     r:+0.75  26.99       58.73 (31.74)     1:33.64 (34.91)     2:08.24 (34.60)
        2:45.87 (37.63)     3:23.89 (38.02)     3:54.93 (31.04)     4:25.17 (30.24)
 26 Berry, Matt D             SR Oberlin-OH           4:28.07    4:26.13 q      
     r:+0.66  27.07       58.59 (31.52)     1:32.54 (33.95)     2:06.22 (33.68)
        2:44.09 (37.87)     3:22.93 (38.84)     3:54.79 (31.86)     4:26.13 (31.34)
 27 Sacco, Ryan P             FR Wabash-IN            4:40.12    4:27.31 q      
     r:+0.77  27.24       58.06 (30.82)     1:34.78 (36.72)     2:09.71 (34.93)
        2:49.40 (39.69)     3:28.63 (39.23)     3:58.18 (29.55)     4:27.31 (29.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ellis, Richard S          SO Oberlin-OH           4:31.43    4:35.19        
     r:+0.74  27.48       59.61 (32.13)     1:36.22 (36.61)     2:12.48 (36.26)
        2:51.89 (39.41)     3:31.90 (40.01)     4:04.04 (32.14)     4:35.19 (31.15)
 29 Beal, Robby M             SO Wooster-LE           4:49.01    4:45.64        
     r:+0.72  28.24     1:01.08 (32.84)     1:36.57 (35.49)     2:11.87 (35.30)
        2:55.04 (43.17)     3:38.24 (43.20)     4:12.48 (34.24)     4:45.64 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Rowan, Aidan S            SO Oberlin-OH           5:02.81    4:48.02        
     r:+0.66  30.48     1:06.39 (35.91)     1:44.21 (37.82)     2:21.26 (37.05)
        3:02.24 (40.98)     3:43.99 (41.75)     4:16.75 (32.76)     4:48.02 (31.27)
 31 Crowl, Benjamin           FR Allegheny-AM         4:50.00    4:52.87        
     r:+0.79  30.42     1:06.97 (36.55)     1:48.32 (41.35)     2:28.24 (39.92)
        3:08.33 (40.09)     3:48.17 (39.84)     4:22.04 (33.87)     4:52.87 (30.83)
 32 Gale, David A             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:56.16    4:53.93        
     r:+0.82  29.69     1:04.77 (35.08)     1:44.68 (39.91)     2:24.21 (39.53)
        3:05.31 (41.10)     3:47.42 (42.11)     4:21.00 (33.58)     4:53.93 (32.93)
 33 Gear, Devin               SO Hiram-LE             5:26.08    5:02.58        
     r:+0.84  30.04     1:07.83 (37.79)     1:47.87 (40.04)     2:26.74 (38.87)
        3:11.27 (44.53)     3:55.77 (44.50)     4:30.04 (34.27)     5:02.58 (32.54)
 -- Biagioli, Francis P       SR Denison-OH           4:01.73   X3:59.38 D3B    
     r:+0.72  25.36       53.83 (28.47)     1:24.69 (30.86)     1:54.36 (29.67)
        2:28.01 (33.65)     3:01.70 (33.69)     3:30.33 (28.63)     3:59.38 (29.05)
 -- Olmsted, Patrick C        JR Kenyon-OH            4:07.34   X4:07.81 TT     
     r:+0.71  24.93       54.14 (29.21)     1:26.08 (31.94)     1:57.42 (31.34)
        2:32.70 (35.28)     3:08.85 (36.15)     3:38.84 (29.99)     4:07.81 (28.97)
 -- Ritz, Jake T              FR Kenyon-OH            4:13.67   X4:08.58 TT     
     r:+0.79  26.36       55.67 (29.31)     1:29.03 (33.36)     2:01.09 (32.06)
        2:36.16 (35.07)     3:12.31 (36.15)     3:40.85 (28.54)     4:08.58 (27.73)
 -- Van Keuren, Michael D     FR Kenyon-OH            4:08.70   X4:10.09 TT     
     r:+0.70  25.75       54.50 (28.75)     1:27.66 (33.16)     1:59.62 (31.96)
        2:35.44 (35.82)     3:12.50 (37.06)     3:41.81 (29.31)     4:10.09 (28.28)
 -- Sternberg, Max B          SO Denison-OH           4:10.77   X4:12.02 TT     
     r:+0.76  26.00       56.31 (30.31)     1:28.29 (31.98)     1:59.42 (31.13)
        2:36.27 (36.85)     3:13.40 (37.13)     3:42.97 (29.57)     4:12.02 (29.05)
 -- Polyakov, Nikita A        SO DePauw-IN            4:26.54   X4:14.24        
     r:+0.74  24.44       53.75 (29.31)     1:28.29 (34.54)     2:02.69 (34.40)
        2:39.60 (36.91)     3:16.80 (37.20)     3:46.16 (29.36)     4:14.24 (28.08)
 -- Gately, Lukas A           SO Denison-OH           3:57.45         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
     r:+0.71  25.64       55.41 (29.77)     1:25.83 (30.42)     1:56.10 (30.27)
        2:29.78 (33.68)     3:03.76 (33.98)     3:30.87 (27.11)          DQ (27.16)
 -- Pierson, Hunter T         SR Wooster-LE           4:38.69         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.82  28.41     1:01.59 (33.18)     1:34.12 (32.53)     2:06.86 (32.74)
        2:48.24 (41.38)     3:30.64 (42.40)     4:02.69 (32.05)          DQ (31.79)
 -- Frankel, Arthur           FR DePauw-IN                 NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: * 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: + 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hsu, Erica          SR Denison-OH           4:27.46    4:21.98 D3B     35  
     r:+0.77  27.68     1:00.49 (32.81)     1:33.65 (33.16)     2:06.03 (32.38)
        2:44.14 (38.11)     3:21.63 (37.49)     3:52.23 (30.60)     4:21.98 (29.75)
  2 Sargent, Savy R     FR Denison-OH           4:26.34    4:25.15 D3B     31  
     r:+0.69  27.95     1:00.20 (32.25)     1:34.70 (34.50)     2:08.69 (33.99)
        2:46.04 (37.35)     3:23.79 (37.75)     3:55.24 (31.45)     4:25.15 (29.91)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie  SR Denison-OH           4:28.46    4:26.53 D3B     30  
     r:+0.73  27.79       59.41 (31.62)     1:34.51 (35.10)     2:09.25 (34.74)
        2:47.01 (37.76)     3:25.51 (38.50)     3:56.41 (30.90)     4:26.53 (30.12)
  4 Axas, Ania M        FR Kenyon-OH            4:29.88    4:27.90 D3B     29  
     r:+0.73  27.18       58.66 (31.48)     1:33.51 (34.85)     2:08.38 (34.87)
        2:47.60 (39.22)     3:27.36 (39.76)     3:57.99 (30.63)     4:27.90 (29.91)
  5 Kacmarek, Grace M   SO Denison-OH           4:30.43    4:28.97 D3B     28  
     r:+0.81  28.31     1:00.26 (31.95)     1:34.68 (34.42)     2:08.31 (33.63)
        2:48.06 (39.75)     3:27.71 (39.65)     3:58.83 (31.12)     4:28.97 (30.14)
  6 Murray, Claire C    JR Kenyon-OH            4:32.25    4:29.58 D3B     27  
     r:+0.74  28.69     1:01.23 (32.54)     1:37.36 (36.13)     2:12.95 (35.59)
        2:50.59 (37.64)     3:29.47 (38.88)     4:00.47 (31.00)     4:29.58 (29.11)
  7 Horton, Bridget R   JR Denison-OH           4:32.89    4:31.78 TT      26  
     r:+0.72  28.54     1:01.28 (32.74)     1:35.88 (34.60)     2:10.19 (34.31)
        2:49.44 (39.25)     3:29.23 (39.79)     4:01.19 (31.96)     4:31.78 (30.59)
  8 Dunn, Ana C         SO Kenyon-OH            4:36.50    4:35.37 TT      25  
     r:+0.76  29.20     1:03.29 (34.09)     1:39.81 (36.52)     2:15.86 (36.05)
        2:53.54 (37.68)     3:31.71 (38.17)     4:04.19 (32.48)     4:35.37 (31.18)
  9 Whitman, Madison L  JR Wooster-LE           4:36.94    4:37.67 TT      24  
     r:+0.71  28.86     1:02.69 (33.83)     1:39.94 (37.25)     2:17.07 (37.13)
        2:54.60 (37.53)     3:33.13 (38.53)     4:06.03 (32.90)     4:37.67 (31.64)
B - Final
 10 Schaefer, Emily E   JR Allegheny-AM         4:38.37    4:38.03 TT      22  
     r:+0.75  28.08     1:00.19 (32.11)     1:37.85 (37.66)     2:14.01 (36.16)
        2:54.48 (40.47)     3:34.66 (40.18)     4:07.01 (32.35)     4:38.03 (31.02)
 11 VanderVelde, Evely  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:42.60    4:39.32 TT      19  
     r:+0.79  29.27     1:03.17 (33.90)     1:41.05 (37.88)     2:16.84 (35.79)
        2:56.49 (39.65)     3:36.73 (40.24)     4:09.55 (32.82)     4:39.32 (29.77)
 12 Nelson, Jenna N     SR Hiram-LE             4:47.85    4:45.01         18  
     r:+0.86  32.91     1:10.91 (38.00)     1:46.90 (35.99)     2:22.26 (35.36)
        3:01.90 (39.64)     3:40.16 (38.26)     4:13.14 (32.98)     4:45.01 (31.87)
 13 Thompson, Emily R   FR DePauw-IN            4:40.88    4:47.64         17  
     r:+0.84  29.77     1:03.42 (33.65)     1:39.99 (36.57)     2:15.91 (35.92)
        2:57.88 (41.97)     3:40.96 (43.08)     4:15.21 (34.25)     4:47.64 (32.43)
 14 Hsu, Alison         SR Wooster-LE           4:54.78    4:48.57         16  
     r:+0.76  29.85     1:04.92 (35.07)     1:41.74 (36.82)     2:18.52 (36.78)
        2:59.85 (41.33)     3:43.20 (43.35)     4:16.78 (33.58)     4:48.57 (31.79)
 15 Marshall, Molly M   JR Oberlin-OH           4:55.64    4:51.85         15  
     r:+0.79  30.62     1:05.62 (35.00)     1:42.63 (37.01)     2:19.11 (36.48)
        3:01.90 (42.79)     3:44.76 (42.86)     4:19.04 (34.28)     4:51.85 (32.81)
 16 Luarde, Alyssa M    SO DePauw-IN            4:55.34    4:52.90         14  
     r:+0.72  30.03     1:04.84 (34.81)     1:43.92 (39.08)     2:21.76 (37.84)
        3:03.30 (41.54)     3:45.11 (41.81)     4:19.51 (34.40)     4:52.90 (33.39)
 17 Koch, Alyssa R      SO DePauw-IN            4:57.24    4:53.52         13  
     r:+0.86  31.54     1:09.92 (38.38)     1:45.48 (35.56)     2:21.02 (35.54)
        3:04.93 (43.91)     3:48.78 (43.85)     4:21.76 (32.98)     4:53.52 (31.76)
 18 Aul, Riley L        SR Allegheny-AM         4:57.35    4:59.81         12  
     r:+0.82  30.44     1:05.89 (35.45)     1:44.54 (38.65)     2:22.17 (37.63)
        3:06.55 (44.38)     3:51.51 (44.96)     4:26.25 (34.74)     4:59.81 (33.56)
C - Final
 19 Corletti, Megan E   JR Allegheny-AM         5:03.08    4:54.76         10  
     r:+0.75  30.37     1:05.55 (35.18)     1:48.26 (42.71)     2:29.84 (41.58)
        3:08.65 (38.81)     3:47.99 (39.34)     4:21.75 (33.76)     4:54.76 (33.01)
 20 Clark, Ariana       FR Allegheny-AM         5:05.46    4:55.56          8  
     r:+0.75  29.03     1:04.24 (35.21)     1:41.04 (36.80)     2:17.70 (36.66)
        3:02.30 (44.60)     3:46.38 (44.08)     4:21.57 (35.19)     4:55.56 (33.99)
 21 Gardner, Kaitlyn L  JR DePauw-IN            5:02.07    4:58.92          7  
     r:+0.78  30.95     1:08.05 (37.10)     1:45.12 (37.07)     2:22.33 (37.21)
        3:06.30 (43.97)     3:50.61 (44.31)     4:25.18 (34.57)     4:58.92 (33.74)
 22 Sells, Kera B       JR Wooster-LE           5:04.76    5:01.01          6  
     r:+0.94  29.64     1:05.77 (36.13)     1:45.53 (39.76)     2:24.78 (39.25)
        3:09.13 (44.35)     3:53.50 (44.37)     4:27.92 (34.42)     5:01.01 (33.09)
 23 Dunasky, Abby N     SO Wittenberg-OH        5:06.82    5:06.39          5  
     r:+0.90  32.47     1:11.43 (38.96)     1:53.12 (41.69)     2:33.78 (40.66)
        3:15.77 (41.99)     3:59.28 (43.51)     4:33.21 (33.93)     5:06.39 (33.18)
 24 Lisser, Carlee V    SO Hiram-LE             5:25.13    5:25.14          4  
     r:+0.89  31.58     1:12.18 (40.60)     1:54.47 (42.29)     2:35.41 (40.94)
        3:23.91 (48.50)     4:13.55 (49.64)     4:50.05 (36.50)     5:25.14 (35.09)
 25 Prentler, Nicki J   JR Hiram-LE             6:23.03    6:18.64          3  
     r:+0.88  39.96     1:29.20 (49.24)     2:15.01 (45.81)     3:00.46 (45.45)
        3:58.36 (57.90)     4:53.81 (55.45)     5:37.73 (43.92)     6:18.64 (40.91)
Preliminaries
 -- Fikse, Sara M       SR Wooster-LE           5:13.36                   
     r:+0.80  31.77     1:10.25 (38.48)     1:50.04 (39.79)     2:28.41 (38.37)
        3:14.61 (46.20)     4:01.78 (47.17)     4:37.93 (36.15)     5:13.36 (35.43)
 -- Byerly, Kaila M     SR Denison-OH           4:32.51                   
     r:+0.71  28.51     1:00.88 (32.37)     1:37.00 (36.12)     2:13.51 (36.51)
        2:51.59 (38.08)     3:30.67 (39.08)     4:02.12 (31.45)     4:32.51 (30.39)
 -- Lenz, Sydney A      JR Denison-OH           4:43.34                   
     r:+0.86  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)     1:39.26 (34.61)     2:13.67 (34.41)
        2:55.94 (42.27)     3:39.04 (43.10)     4:11.89 (32.85)     4:43.34 (31.45)
 -- Tierney, Keely K    FR Denison-OH           4:43.50                   
     r:+0.79  29.35     1:02.99 (33.64)     1:39.40 (36.41)     2:15.30 (35.90)
        2:57.45 (42.15)     3:40.01 (42.56)     4:12.34 (32.33)     4:43.50 (31.16)
 -- Sogandares, Paige   JR Wooster-LE           5:00.63                   
     r:+0.68  30.06     1:05.33 (35.27)     1:42.59 (37.26)     2:19.66 (37.07)
        3:05.19 (45.53)     3:50.92 (45.73)     4:26.67 (35.75)     5:00.63 (33.96)
 -- O'Sullivan, Alyssa  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH         DQ                    
     r:+0.76  29.93     1:05.33 (35.40)     1:41.86 (36.53)     2:18.85 (36.99)
        3:03.06 (44.21)     3:48.65 (45.59)     4:24.23 (35.58)          DQ (34.91)
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: * 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: + 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Savy R           FR Denison-OH           4:28.53    4:26.34 qD3B   
     r:+0.68  28.65     1:00.98 (32.33)     1:35.37 (34.39)     2:09.41 (34.04)
        2:46.41 (37.00)     3:24.17 (37.76)     3:55.87 (31.70)     4:26.34 (30.47)
  2 Hsu, Erica                SR Denison-OH           4:26.28    4:27.46 qD3B   
     r:+0.78  28.26     1:01.46 (33.20)     1:34.74 (33.28)     2:08.46 (33.72)
        2:46.27 (37.81)     3:25.58 (39.31)     3:57.22 (31.64)     4:27.46 (30.24)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie M      SR Denison-OH           4:22.57    4:28.46 qD3B   
     r:+0.72  28.09       59.84 (31.75)     1:34.81 (34.97)     2:09.63 (34.82)
        2:47.46 (37.83)     3:25.97 (38.51)     3:57.78 (31.81)     4:28.46 (30.68)
  4 Axas, Ania M              FR Kenyon-OH            4:28.88    4:29.88 qD3B   
     r:+0.75  28.05     1:00.49 (32.44)     1:36.01 (35.52)     2:10.74 (34.73)
        2:49.84 (39.10)     3:29.62 (39.78)     4:00.21 (30.59)     4:29.88 (29.67)
  5 Kacmarek, Grace M         SO Denison-OH           4:28.45    4:30.43 qD3B   
     r:+0.83  28.39     1:00.67 (32.28)     1:35.63 (34.96)     2:09.50 (33.87)
        2:48.81 (39.31)     3:28.66 (39.85)     4:00.40 (31.74)     4:30.43 (30.03)
  6 Murray, Claire C          JR Kenyon-OH            4:35.88    4:32.25 qTT    
     r:+0.73  28.39     1:01.38 (32.99)     1:38.02 (36.64)     2:14.56 (36.54)
        2:52.44 (37.88)     3:31.61 (39.17)     4:02.84 (31.23)     4:32.25 (29.41)
  7 Horton, Bridget R         JR Denison-OH           4:39.46    4:32.89 qTT    
     r:+0.69  28.69     1:01.60 (32.91)     1:36.02 (34.42)     2:10.00 (33.98)
        2:49.04 (39.04)     3:28.97 (39.93)     4:01.42 (32.45)     4:32.89 (31.47)
  8 Dunn, Ana C               SO Kenyon-OH            4:37.00    4:36.50 qTT    
     r:+0.79  29.30     1:03.11 (33.81)     1:40.38 (37.27)     2:17.40 (37.02)
        2:54.01 (36.61)     3:31.98 (37.97)     4:04.86 (32.88)     4:36.50 (31.64)
  9 Whitman, Madison L        JR Wooster-LE           4:44.89    4:36.94 qTT    
     r:+0.75  29.29     1:02.53 (33.24)     1:39.47 (36.94)     2:15.57 (36.10)
        2:53.54 (37.97)     3:32.10 (38.56)     4:05.09 (32.99)     4:36.94 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schaefer, Emily E         JR Allegheny-AM         4:50.42    4:38.37 qTT    
     r:+0.77  28.73     1:02.22 (33.49)     1:39.01 (36.79)     2:14.50 (35.49)
        2:54.71 (40.21)     3:34.23 (39.52)     4:07.14 (32.91)     4:38.37 (31.23)
 11 Thompson, Emily R         FR DePauw-IN            4:38.41    4:40.88 qTT    
     r:+0.84  29.75     1:02.65 (32.90)     1:38.70 (36.05)     2:13.79 (35.09)
        2:54.71 (40.92)     3:36.78 (42.07)     4:09.73 (32.95)     4:40.88 (31.15)
 12 VanderVelde, Evelyn J     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:52.34    4:42.60 qTT    
     r:+0.76  29.28     1:03.20 (33.92)     1:40.42 (37.22)     2:16.39 (35.97)
        2:57.19 (40.80)     3:37.39 (40.20)     4:10.57 (33.18)     4:42.60 (32.03)
 13 Nelson, Jenna N           SR Hiram-LE             4:56.50    4:47.85 q      
     r:+0.84  31.58     1:10.59 (39.01)     1:46.95 (36.36)     2:23.10 (36.15)
        3:02.53 (39.43)     3:42.04 (39.51)     4:14.90 (32.86)     4:47.85 (32.95)
 14 Hsu, Alison               SR Wooster-LE           4:56.95    4:54.78 q      
     r:+0.78  30.92     1:07.30 (36.38)     1:44.32 (37.02)     2:20.46 (36.14)
        3:03.39 (42.93)     3:47.46 (44.07)     4:22.64 (35.18)     4:54.78 (32.14)
 15 Luarde, Alyssa M          SO DePauw-IN            4:57.79    4:55.34 q      
     r:+0.75  30.36     1:05.46 (35.10)     1:44.04 (38.58)     2:22.62 (38.58)
        3:03.69 (41.07)     3:45.14 (41.45)     4:20.75 (35.61)     4:55.34 (34.59)
 16 Marshall, Molly M         JR Oberlin-OH           4:59.02    4:55.64 q      
     r:+0.81  30.74     1:06.45 (35.71)     1:43.94 (37.49)     2:21.02 (37.08)
        3:04.31 (43.29)     3:47.77 (43.46)     4:22.54 (34.77)     4:55.64 (33.10)
 17 Koch, Alyssa R            SO DePauw-IN            4:57.73    4:57.24 q      
     r:+0.85  31.50     1:08.46 (36.96)     1:46.30 (37.84)     2:24.55 (38.25)
        3:07.70 (43.15)     3:51.04 (43.34)     4:24.85 (33.81)     4:57.24 (32.39)
 18 Aul, Riley L              SR Allegheny-AM         5:01.75    4:57.35 q      
     r:+0.85  30.64     1:05.76 (35.12)     1:44.54 (38.78)     2:22.35 (37.81)
        3:05.59 (43.24)     3:49.84 (44.25)     4:24.37 (34.53)     4:57.35 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        JR DePauw-IN            5:05.32    5:02.07 q      
     r:+0.76  31.39     1:08.41 (37.02)     1:46.77 (38.36)     2:24.74 (37.97)
        3:09.25 (44.51)     3:54.13 (44.88)     4:28.97 (34.84)     5:02.07 (33.10)
 20 Corletti, Megan E         JR Allegheny-AM         5:10.63    5:03.08 q      
     r:+0.79  30.85     1:06.54 (35.69)     1:48.95 (42.41)     2:29.94 (40.99)
        3:10.58 (40.64)     3:51.30 (40.72)     4:28.02 (36.72)     5:03.08 (35.06)
 21 Sells, Kera B             JR Wooster-LE           5:03.36    5:04.76 q      
     r:+0.88  30.93     1:08.42 (37.49)     1:46.95 (38.53)     2:25.20 (38.25)
        3:09.61 (44.41)     3:55.52 (45.91)     4:31.00 (35.48)     5:04.76 (33.76)
 22 Clark, Ariana             FR Allegheny-AM         4:52.29    5:05.46 q      
     r:+0.79  29.94     1:04.23 (34.29)     1:40.63 (36.40)     2:17.40 (36.77)
        3:01.97 (44.57)     3:48.73 (46.76)     4:28.05 (39.32)     5:05.46 (37.41)
 23 Dunasky, Abby N           SO Wittenberg-OH             NT    5:06.82 q      
     r:+0.90  32.82     1:13.27 (40.45)     1:55.10 (41.83)     2:34.75 (39.65)
        3:16.74 (41.99)     3:59.45 (42.71)     4:33.67 (34.22)     5:06.82 (33.15)
 24 Lisser, Carlee V          SO Hiram-LE             5:28.64    5:25.13 q      
     r:+0.88  31.82     1:12.05 (40.23)     1:54.89 (42.84)     2:36.98 (42.09)
        3:23.49 (46.51)     4:13.37 (49.88)     4:50.05 (36.68)     5:25.13 (35.08)
 25 Prentler, Nicki J         JR Hiram-LE             6:22.94    6:23.03 q      
     r:+0.85  39.78     1:28.71 (48.93)     2:17.46 (48.75)     3:04.94 (47.48)
        4:00.98 (56.04)     4:57.38 (56.40)     5:41.23 (43.85)     6:23.03 (41.80)
 -- Byerly, Kaila M           SR Denison-OH           4:33.07   X4:32.51 TT     
     r:+0.71  28.51     1:00.88 (32.37)     1:37.00 (36.12)     2:13.51 (36.51)
        2:51.59 (38.08)     3:30.67 (39.08)     4:02.12 (31.45)     4:32.51 (30.39)
 -- Lenz, Sydney A            JR Denison-OH           4:42.18   X4:43.34 TT     
     r:+0.86  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)     1:39.26 (34.61)     2:13.67 (34.41)
        2:55.94 (42.27)     3:39.04 (43.10)     4:11.89 (32.85)     4:43.34 (31.45)
 -- Tierney, Keely K          FR Denison-OH           4:53.17   X4:43.50 TT     
     r:+0.79  29.35     1:02.99 (33.64)     1:39.40 (36.41)     2:15.30 (35.90)
        2:57.45 (42.15)     3:40.01 (42.56)     4:12.34 (32.33)     4:43.50 (31.16)
 -- Sogandares, Paige P       JR Wooster-LE           5:03.14   X5:00.63        
     r:+0.68  30.06     1:05.33 (35.27)     1:42.59 (37.26)     2:19.66 (37.07)
        3:05.19 (45.53)     3:50.92 (45.73)     4:26.67 (35.75)     5:00.63 (33.96)
 -- Fikse, Sara M             SR Wooster-LE           5:18.58   X5:13.36        
     r:+0.80  31.77     1:10.25 (38.48)     1:50.04 (39.79)     2:28.41 (38.37)
        3:14.61 (46.20)     4:01.78 (47.17)     4:37.93 (36.15)     5:13.36 (35.43)
 -- O'Sullivan, Alyssa M      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:04.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.76  29.93     1:05.33 (35.40)     1:41.86 (36.53)     2:18.85 (36.99)
        3:03.06 (44.21)     3:48.65 (45.59)     4:24.23 (35.58)          DQ (34.91)
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.31   2/14/2020 Cherantha G De Silva, Kenyon                 
        NCAC: * 47.31   2/14/2020 Cherantha G De Silva, Kenyon                 
        NCAA: + 46.92        2019 David Fitch, KEN                             
                47.19  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                49.31  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.78  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Silva, Cheranth  FR Kenyon-OH              48.93      47.31#D3B     35  
     r:+0.68  10.20       22.26 (12.06)       34.72 (12.46)       47.31 (12.59)
  2 Fitch, David W      JR Kenyon-OH              48.11      47.57 D3B     31  
     r:+0.66  10.75       21.94 (11.19)       34.54 (12.60)       47.57 (13.03)
  3 Tong, Nicholas S    SO Kenyon-OH              49.09      48.50 D3B     30  
     r:+0.67  10.43       22.73 (12.30)       35.51 (12.78)       48.50 (12.99)
  4 Senior, Kymani E    SR Denison-OH             48.33      48.97 D3B     29  
     r:+0.61  10.35       22.74 (12.39)       35.64 (12.90)       48.97 (13.33)
  5 Hong, Marcus J      JR Kenyon-OH              48.37      49.01 D3B     28  
     r:+0.66  10.51       22.94 (12.43)       35.87 (12.93)       49.01 (13.14)
  6 Longan, Ian W       JR DePauw-IN              49.55      49.04 D3B     27  
     r:+0.69  10.27       22.61 (12.34)       35.67 (13.06)       49.04 (13.37)
  7 Dziadek, Jan        SO Wabash-IN              49.04      49.37 TT      26  
     r:+0.73  10.32       23.00 (12.68)       36.25 (13.25)       49.37 (13.12)
  8 Houskeeper, Noah J  SO Denison-OH             49.60      49.62 TT      25  
     r:+0.65  10.53       23.22 (12.69)       36.26 (13.04)       49.62 (13.36)
  9 Bevill, Ethan       SO Denison-OH             49.15      49.64 TT      24  
     r:+0.63  10.61       23.22 (12.61)       36.21 (12.99)       49.64 (13.43)
B - Final
 10 Vale, Nicholas R    FR Kenyon-OH              49.92      48.96 D3B     22  
     r:+0.69  10.69       22.62 (11.93)       35.89 (13.27)       48.96 (13.07)
 11 Schopen, Trey F     SR Wooster-LE             50.28      49.90 TT      19  
     r:+0.73  10.69       23.13 (12.44)       36.33 (13.20)       49.90 (13.57)
 12 Fagen, Seth Q       SO DePauw-IN              51.48      51.76 TT      18  
     r:+0.71  11.39       24.36 (12.97)       38.22 (13.86)       51.76 (13.54)
 13 Steffey, Max J      SR DePauw-IN              52.34      51.89         17  
     r:+0.66  10.99       23.94 (12.95)       37.80 (13.86)       51.89 (14.09)
 14 Barren, Brad        SR Wittenberg-OH          51.86      52.17         16  
     r:+0.33  10.98       23.88 (12.90)       37.73 (13.85)       52.17 (14.44)
 15 Knight, Rayshon B   SR Allegheny-AM           52.17      52.43         15  
     r:+0.73  11.59       24.76 (13.17)       38.40 (13.64)       52.43 (14.03)
 16 Mennitt, Ben C      SO DePauw-IN              54.37      53.50         14  
     r:+0.64  11.42       24.83 (13.41)       38.90 (14.07)       53.50 (14.60)
 17 Bachler, Kellen J   SO DePauw-IN              53.51      53.76         13  
     r:+0.64  10.96       24.28 (13.32)       38.64 (14.36)       53.76 (15.12)
 18 Visnic, Wil T       SO Allegheny-AM           53.25      53.81         12  
     r:+0.73  11.33       24.82 (13.49)       39.14 (14.32)       53.81 (14.67)
C - Final
 19 Lindberg, Lukas C   FR Wittenberg-OH          54.46      53.78         10  
     r:+0.65  11.59       24.85 (13.26)       39.10 (14.25)       53.78 (14.68)
 20 Bergman, Zach       SR Oberlin-OH             55.32      54.98          8  
     r:+0.75  12.26       25.58 (13.32)       40.85 (15.27)       54.98 (14.13)
 21 Fox, Noah F         FR Wooster-LE             56.07      55.43          7  
     r:+0.73  11.65       25.18 (13.53)       40.01 (14.83)       55.43 (15.42)
 22 Felley, Dan M       SO Oberlin-OH             55.79      55.59          6  
     r:+0.82  11.93       26.03 (14.10)       40.76 (14.73)       55.59 (14.83)
 23 Hughes, Duncan W    FR DePauw-IN              55.90      56.02          5  
     r:+0.77  11.61       25.53 (13.92)       40.37 (14.84)       56.02 (15.65)
 24 Hull, Nicholas K    SR Wooster-LE             57.60      57.87          4  
     r:+0.72  12.35       27.13 (14.78)       42.45 (15.32)       57.87 (15.42)
 25 Harvey, Tucker J    SR Allegheny-AM           57.94      58.40          3  
     r:+0.74  12.60       27.50 (14.90)       42.75 (15.25)       58.40 (15.65)
 -- Suggs, Shea E       FR Wittenberg-OH          57.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     r:+0.61  12.28       26.68 (14.40)       42.62 (15.94)          DQ (15.43)
Preliminaries
 -- Kurlich, Andrew F   SO Denison-OH             51.50                   
     r:+0.63  10.81       23.67 (12.86)       37.13 (13.46)       51.50 (14.37)
 -- Reed, Matt G        SR Denison-OH             50.20                   
     r:+0.70  10.82       23.46 (12.64)       36.76 (13.30)       50.20 (13.44)
 -- Arpasi, Michael J   SO Denison-OH             48.44                   
     r:+0.69  10.23       22.60 (12.37)       35.51 (12.91)       48.44 (12.93)
 -- Shropshire, Ben O   SO Kenyon-OH              49.39                   
     r:+0.65  10.69       22.81 (12.12)       35.72 (12.91)       49.39 (13.67)
 -- Daniken, Lucas L    FR Wabash-IN              53.38                   
     r:+0.68  11.16       24.24 (13.08)       38.23 (13.99)       53.38 (15.15)
 -- Sweeney, Liam J     FR Kenyon-OH              51.62                   
     r:+0.68  10.81       23.77 (12.96)       37.50 (13.73)       51.62 (14.12)
 -- Pool, Josh          SO DePauw-IN              57.03                   
     r:+0.68  11.99       26.64 (14.65)       41.35 (14.71)       57.03 (15.68)
 -- Douglas, Timothy    FR DePauw-IN              55.67                   
     r:+0.73  12.59       25.54 (12.95)       40.75 (15.21)       55.67 (14.92)
 -- McMahon-Gioeli, Co  JR Kenyon-OH              50.84                   
     r:+0.69  10.76       23.47 (12.71)       36.84 (13.37)       50.84 (14.00)
 -- Pruett, Spencer S   FR Kenyon-OH              49.84                   
     r:+0.74  10.66       23.17 (12.51)       36.24 (13.07)       49.84 (13.60)
 -- Stafford, Max S     SO Kenyon-OH              51.01                   
     r:+0.68  10.68       23.66 (12.98)       37.32 (13.66)       51.01 (13.69)
 -- Grier, Drew O       SO Kenyon-OH              49.25                   
     r:+0.62  10.80       23.17 (12.37)       36.11 (12.94)       49.25 (13.14)
 -- Kelly, Christien    SR Denison-OH             53.40         X         
     r:+0.75  10.59       23.40 (12.81)       37.77 (14.37)       53.40 (15.63)
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.31   2/14/2020 Cherantha G De Silva, Kenyon                 
        NCAC: * 47.31   2/14/2020 Cherantha G De Silva, Kenyon                 
        NCAA: + 46.92        2019 David Fitch, KEN                             
                47.19  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                49.31  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.78  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, David W            JR Kenyon-OH              47.79      48.11 qD3B   
     r:+0.64  10.98       23.02 (12.04)       35.64 (12.62)       48.11 (12.47)
  2 Senior, Kymani E          SR Denison-OH             48.33      48.33 qD3B   
     r:+0.63  10.20       22.00 (11.80)       34.92 (12.92)       48.33 (13.41)
  3 Hong, Marcus J            JR Kenyon-OH              48.65      48.37 qD3B   
     r:+0.66  10.45       22.65 (12.20)       35.58 (12.93)       48.37 (12.79)
  4 De Silva, Cherantha G     FR Kenyon-OH              48.12      48.93 qD3B   
     r:+0.73  10.68       23.16 (12.48)       36.21 (13.05)       48.93 (12.72)
  5 Dziadek, Jan              SO Wabash-IN              53.03      49.04 qD3B   
     r:+0.73  11.15       23.22 (12.07)       36.45 (13.23)       49.04 (12.59)
  6 Tong, Nicholas S          SO Kenyon-OH              49.07      49.09 qD3B   
     r:+0.68  10.53       22.91 (12.38)       35.84 (12.93)       49.09 (13.25)
  7 Bevill, Ethan             SO Denison-OH             49.53      49.15 qD3B   
     r:+0.66  10.75       23.26 (12.51)       36.10 (12.84)       49.15 (13.05)
  8 Longan, Ian W             JR DePauw-IN              50.14      49.55 qTT    
     r:+0.70  10.34       22.94 (12.60)       35.94 (13.00)       49.55 (13.61)
  9 Houskeeper, Noah J        SO Denison-OH             48.97      49.60 qTT    
     r:+0.63  10.69       23.36 (12.67)       36.42 (13.06)       49.60 (13.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Vale, Nicholas R          FR Kenyon-OH              49.05      49.92 qTT    
     r:+0.67  10.84       23.25 (12.41)       36.75 (13.50)       49.92 (13.17)
 11 Schopen, Trey F           SR Wooster-LE             50.47      50.28 qTT    
     r:+0.72  10.77       23.42 (12.65)       36.61 (13.19)       50.28 (13.67)
 12 Fagen, Seth Q             SO DePauw-IN              52.77      51.48 qTT    
     r:+0.68  11.30       24.14 (12.84)       37.84 (13.70)       51.48 (13.64)
 13 Barren, Brad              SR Wittenberg-OH          54.10      51.86 q      
     r:+0.65  10.67       24.04 (13.37)       37.60 (13.56)       51.86 (14.26)
 14 Knight, Rayshon B         SR Allegheny-AM           52.55      52.17 q      
     r:+0.79  11.34       24.41 (13.07)       37.96 (13.55)       52.17 (14.21)
 15 Steffey, Max J            SR DePauw-IN              53.25      52.34 q      
     r:+0.67  11.25       23.97 (12.72)       38.86 (14.89)       52.34 (13.48)
 16 Visnic, Wil T             SO Allegheny-AM           52.95      53.25 q      
     r:+0.75  11.28       24.52 (13.24)       39.82 (15.30)       53.25 (13.43)
 17 Bachler, Kellen J         SO DePauw-IN              54.08      53.51 q      
     r:+0.68  11.33       24.61 (13.28)       38.61 (14.00)       53.51 (14.90)
 18 Mennitt, Ben C            SO DePauw-IN              54.61      54.37 q      
     r:+0.66  11.35       24.60 (13.25)       38.91 (14.31)       54.37 (15.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindberg, Lukas C         FR Wittenberg-OH          58.48      54.46 q      
     r:+0.64  11.83       25.69 (13.86)       40.29 (14.60)       54.46 (14.17)
 20 Bergman, Zach             SR Oberlin-OH             55.36      55.32 q      
     r:+0.76  11.80       25.69 (13.89)       40.30 (14.61)       55.32 (15.02)
 21 Felley, Dan M             SO Oberlin-OH             57.76      55.79 q      
     r:+0.82  11.89       26.10 (14.21)       40.82 (14.72)       55.79 (14.97)
 22 Hughes, Duncan W          FR DePauw-IN              57.27      55.90 q      
     r:+0.78  11.66       25.59 (13.93)       40.57 (14.98)       55.90 (15.33)
 23 Fox, Noah F               FR Wooster-LE             55.84      56.07 q      
     r:+0.68  11.54       25.04 (13.50)       39.64 (14.60)       56.07 (16.43)
 24 Hull, Nicholas K          SR Wooster-LE             59.09      57.60 q      
     r:+0.70  12.13       26.45 (14.32)       41.46 (15.01)       57.60 (16.14)
 25 Suggs, Shea E             FR Wittenberg-OH             NT      57.66 q      
     r:+0.61  12.10       26.68 (14.58)       42.20 (15.52)       57.66 (15.46)
 26 Harvey, Tucker J          SR Allegheny-AM         1:01.02      57.94 q      
     r:+0.71  12.82       27.52 (14.70)       42.62 (15.10)       57.94 (15.32)
 -- Arpasi, Michael J         SO Denison-OH             50.40     X48.44 D3B    
     r:+0.69  10.23       22.60 (12.37)       35.51 (12.91)       48.44 (12.93)
 -- Grier, Drew O             SO Kenyon-OH              49.94     X49.25 D3B    
     r:+0.62  10.80       23.17 (12.37)       36.11 (12.94)       49.25 (13.14)
 -- Shropshire, Ben O         SO Kenyon-OH              49.85     X49.39 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.69       22.81 (12.12)       35.72 (12.91)       49.39 (13.67)
 -- Pruett, Spencer S         FR Kenyon-OH              50.15     X49.84 TT     
     r:+0.74  10.66       23.17 (12.51)       36.24 (13.07)       49.84 (13.60)
 -- Reed, Matt G              SR Denison-OH             50.29     X50.20 TT     
     r:+0.70  10.82       23.46 (12.64)       36.76 (13.30)       50.20 (13.44)
 -- McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    JR Kenyon-OH              51.59     X50.84 TT     
     r:+0.69  10.76       23.47 (12.71)       36.84 (13.37)       50.84 (14.00)
 -- Stafford, Max S           SO Kenyon-OH              51.33     X51.01 TT     
     r:+0.68  10.68       23.66 (12.98)       37.32 (13.66)       51.01 (13.69)
 -- Kurlich, Andrew F         SO Denison-OH             52.26     X51.50 TT     
     r:+0.63  10.81       23.67 (12.86)       37.13 (13.46)       51.50 (14.37)
 -- Sweeney, Liam J           FR Kenyon-OH              52.42     X51.62 TT     
     r:+0.68  10.81       23.77 (12.96)       37.50 (13.73)       51.62 (14.12)
 -- Daniken, Lucas L          FR Wabash-IN              55.64     X53.38        
     r:+0.68  11.16       24.24 (13.08)       38.23 (13.99)       53.38 (15.15)
 -- Kelly, Christien          SR Denison-OH             53.53     X53.40        
     r:+0.75  10.59       23.40 (12.81)       37.77 (14.37)       53.40 (15.63)
 -- Douglas, Timothy          FR DePauw-IN              58.04     X55.67        
     r:+0.73  12.59       25.54 (12.95)       40.75 (15.21)       55.67 (14.92)
 -- Pool, Josh                SO DePauw-IN              57.17     X57.03        
     r:+0.68  11.99       26.64 (14.65)       41.35 (14.71)       57.03 (15.68)
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.59   2/14/2020 Crile E Hart, Kenyon                         
        NCAC: * 53.59   2/14/2020 Crile E Hart, Kenyon                         
        NCAA: + 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                56.58  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hart, Crile E       JR Kenyon-OH              54.35      53.59#D3B     35  
     r:+0.75  11.33       24.84 (13.51)       38.97 (14.13)       53.59 (14.62)
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R   JR Denison-OH             54.58      54.72 D3B     31  
     r:+0.61  11.67       25.54 (13.87)       39.84 (14.30)       54.72 (14.88)
  3 Whelan, Zoe T       SR Denison-OH             55.21      55.21 D3B     30  
     r:+0.66  12.11       25.78 (13.67)       40.21 (14.43)       55.21 (15.00)
  4 Smith, Olivia R     FR Kenyon-OH              55.66      55.30 D3B     29  
     r:+0.83  12.25       25.88 (13.63)       40.65 (14.77)       55.30 (14.65)
  5 Le, Angela K        SR Denison-OH             55.53      55.36 D3B     28  
     r:+0.71  11.83       25.66 (13.83)       40.15 (14.49)       55.36 (15.21)
  6 Hamilton, Caylee R  JR Kenyon-OH              55.74      56.16 D3B     27  
     r:+0.32  11.61       25.86 (14.25)       40.82 (14.96)       56.16 (15.34)
  7 Mirus, Emmie A      JR Kenyon-OH              57.14      56.75 TT      25.5
     r:+0.69  11.89       25.97 (14.08)       41.17 (15.20)       56.75 (15.58)
  7 Ross, Racine E      SO Kenyon-OH              57.17      56.75 TT      25.5
     r:+0.70  11.58       26.08 (14.50)       41.23 (15.15)       56.75 (15.52)
  9 Mesaros, Kate M     SR Denison-OH             56.44      57.16 TT      24  
     r:+0.79  12.18       26.77 (14.59)       42.06 (15.29)       57.16 (15.10)
B - Final
 10 Tallen, Ali C       JR DePauw-IN              57.55      57.94 TT      22  
     r:+0.77  12.48       26.90 (14.42)       42.20 (15.30)       57.94 (15.74)
 11 Brown, Sadie        SO Allegheny-AM           58.30      58.37 TT      19  
     r:+0.70  12.33       27.11 (14.78)       42.62 (15.51)       58.37 (15.75)
 12 Bowers, Anne C      JR Wooster-LE             59.69      58.85 TT      18  
     r:+0.73  12.81       27.69 (14.88)       43.00 (15.31)       58.85 (15.85)
 13 Mansfield, Tyler L  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.69      58.94 TT      17  
     r:+0.66  12.42       27.10 (14.68)       42.48 (15.38)       58.94 (16.46)
 14 Ruggles, Molly A    SO DePauw-IN              59.93      59.85         16  
     r:+0.19  12.93       28.01 (15.08)       43.71 (15.70)       59.85 (16.14)
 15 Verardi, Aimee N    JR Allegheny-AM           59.86      59.87         15  
     r:+0.72  12.92       27.99 (15.07)       43.58 (15.59)       59.87 (16.29)
 16 Likins, Heidi M     JR Wooster-LE           1:01.15      59.93         14  
     r:+0.71  12.65       27.68 (15.03)       43.48 (15.80)       59.93 (16.45)
 17 Tobler, Rachel M    JR Allegheny-AM         1:01.25    1:01.21         13  
     r:+0.74  13.13       29.59 (16.46)       44.88 (15.29)     1:01.21 (16.33)
 18 Chen, Mia A         SO Wooster-LE           1:00.49    1:01.31         12  
     r:+0.79  13.16       28.18 (15.02)       44.10 (15.92)     1:01.31 (17.21)
C - Final
 19 Fulmer, Emily A     JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.48    1:00.01         10  
     r:+0.77  12.73       27.92 (15.19)       44.01 (16.09)     1:00.01 (16.00)
 20 Banta-Long, Marita  SR Wittenberg-OH        1:02.18    1:00.55          8  
     r:+0.81  12.98       28.15 (15.17)       44.01 (15.86)     1:00.55 (16.54)
 21 Baham, Maggie A     FR Allegheny-AM         1:02.18    1:00.93          7  
     r:+0.66  12.97       28.02 (15.05)       44.27 (16.25)     1:00.93 (16.66)
 22 Minnich, Mei-Li T   FR DePauw-IN            1:01.38    1:01.65          6  
     r:+0.70  12.89       28.07 (15.18)       44.49 (16.42)     1:01.65 (17.16)
 23 Mayio, Liz L        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.25    1:02.17          5  
     r:+0.78  13.47       29.16 (15.69)       45.34 (16.18)     1:02.17 (16.83)
 24 Richters, Meredith  SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.63    1:02.38          4  
     r:+0.79  13.33       28.69 (15.36)       45.42 (16.73)     1:02.38 (16.96)
 25 Kaiser, Emily G     SO DePauw-IN            1:01.70    1:03.00          3  
     r:+0.79  13.17       28.65 (15.48)       45.30 (16.65)     1:03.00 (17.70)
 26 Spriggs, Sophia     SO Wittenberg-OH        1:02.83    1:03.02          2  
     r:+0.85  13.61       29.18 (15.57)       45.93 (16.75)     1:03.02 (17.09)
 27 Lang, Ellisa M      JR Oberlin-OH           1:03.30    1:03.40          1  
     r:+0.79  13.59       29.57 (15.98)       46.44 (16.87)     1:03.40 (16.96)
Preliminaries
 28 Brubaker, Sara D    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.58                   
     r:+0.81  13.63       30.42 (16.79)       48.50 (18.08)     1:07.58 (19.08)
 29 Ross, Angie C       JR Hiram-LE             1:08.38                   
     r:+0.83  14.04       30.95 (16.91)       49.59 (18.64)     1:08.38 (18.79)
 -- Wright, Eiliana     SO Denison-OH             56.79                   
     r:+0.63  12.06       26.16 (14.10)       41.19 (15.03)       56.79 (15.60)
 -- Taylor, Becca S     SO Denison-OH             58.25                   
     r:+0.78  12.76       27.16 (14.40)       42.49 (15.33)       58.25 (15.76)
 -- Moyler, Liv M       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:15.12                   
     r:+0.74  15.19       33.08 (17.89)       53.12 (20.04)     1:15.12 (22.00)
 -- Berdelman, Emma M   FR Denison-OH             57.84                   
     r:+0.72  12.16       26.89 (14.73)       41.98 (15.09)       57.84 (15.86)
 -- Cook, Myanna L      JR Kenyon-OH            1:01.23                   
     r:+0.69  12.55       27.86 (15.31)       44.04 (16.18)     1:01.23 (17.19)
 -- Markey, Alice K     FR Wooster-LE           1:03.11                   
     r:+0.77  13.58       29.23 (15.65)       46.37 (17.14)     1:03.11 (16.74)
 -- Ferguson-Nguyen, P  SR Kenyon-OH              58.57                   
     r:+0.77  12.68       27.15 (14.47)       42.76 (15.61)       58.57 (15.81)
 -- Mulcahy, Ciara J    FR Kenyon-OH              59.10                   
     r:+0.66  13.10       27.04 (13.94)       43.74 (16.70)       59.10 (15.36)
 -- Maag, Carol         FR Wooster-LE           1:03.62                   
     r:+0.70  13.06       28.75 (15.69)       45.80 (17.05)     1:03.62 (17.82)
 -- Jorn, Leah H        JR Wooster-LE           1:02.12                   
     r:+0.78  13.55       28.98 (15.43)       45.20 (16.22)     1:02.12 (16.92)
 -- Katz, Ariela J      SO Denison-OH             59.14                   
     r:+0.73  12.56       27.12 (14.56)       43.05 (15.93)       59.14 (16.09)
 -- Lightfoot, Phoebe   FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:18.27         X         
     r:+0.84  15.04       34.57 (19.53)       56.10 (21.53)     1:18.27 (22.17)
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.59   2/14/2020 Crile E Hart, Kenyon                         
        NCAC: * 53.59   2/14/2020 Crile E Hart, Kenyon                         
        NCAA: + 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                56.58  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E             JR Kenyon-OH              54.31      54.35 qD3B   
     r:+0.73  11.62       25.32 (13.70)       39.84 (14.52)       54.35 (14.51)
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R         JR Denison-OH             54.92      54.58 qD3B   
     r:+0.24  11.72       25.37 (13.65)       39.79 (14.42)       54.58 (14.79)
  3 Whelan, Zoe T             SR Denison-OH             56.46      55.21 qD3B   
     r:+0.64  12.07       25.99 (13.92)       40.54 (14.55)       55.21 (14.67)
  4 Le, Angela K              SR Denison-OH             56.69      55.53 qD3B   
     r:+0.73  11.89       25.89 (14.00)       40.61 (14.72)       55.53 (14.92)
  5 Smith, Olivia R           FR Kenyon-OH              57.71      55.66 qD3B   
     r:+0.85  12.38       26.08 (13.70)       40.90 (14.82)       55.66 (14.76)
  6 Hamilton, Caylee R        JR Kenyon-OH              56.42      55.74 qD3B   
     r:+0.70  11.81       25.82 (14.01)       41.09 (15.27)       55.74 (14.65)
  7 Mesaros, Kate M           SR Denison-OH             56.87      56.44 qD3B   
     r:+0.76  12.02       26.48 (14.46)       41.31 (14.83)       56.44 (15.13)
  8 Mirus, Emmie A            JR Kenyon-OH              56.55      57.14 qTT    
     r:+0.67  11.71       25.79 (14.08)       41.00 (15.21)       57.14 (16.14)
  9 Ross, Racine E            SO Kenyon-OH              56.24      57.17 qTT    
     r:+0.66  12.05       26.51 (14.46)       41.99 (15.48)       57.17 (15.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Tallen, Ali C             JR DePauw-IN              57.44      57.55 qTT    
     r:+0.76  12.35       26.81 (14.46)       42.07 (15.26)       57.55 (15.48)
 11 Mansfield, Tyler L        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.21      57.69 qTT    
     r:+0.70  12.43       27.04 (14.61)       42.18 (15.14)       57.69 (15.51)
 12 Brown, Sadie              SO Allegheny-AM           58.70      58.30 qTT    
     r:+0.69  12.50       26.94 (14.44)       42.60 (15.66)       58.30 (15.70)
 13 Bowers, Anne C            JR Wooster-LE             59.58      59.69 q      
     r:+0.76  13.00       27.77 (14.77)       43.47 (15.70)       59.69 (16.22)
 14 Verardi, Aimee N          JR Allegheny-AM         1:02.03      59.86 q      
     r:+0.72  12.89       27.90 (15.01)       43.48 (15.58)       59.86 (16.38)
 15 Ruggles, Molly A          SO DePauw-IN              59.66      59.93 q      
     r:+0.75  12.89       28.04 (15.15)       43.77 (15.73)       59.93 (16.16)
 16 Chen, Mia A               SO Wooster-LE           1:01.26    1:00.49 q      
     r:+0.77  14.03       27.83 (13.80)       44.82 (16.99)     1:00.49 (15.67)
 17 Likins, Heidi M           JR Wooster-LE           1:01.41    1:01.15 q      
     r:+0.72  12.91       27.92 (15.01)       43.74 (15.82)     1:01.15 (17.41)
 18 Tobler, Rachel M          JR Allegheny-AM         1:02.93    1:01.25 q      
     r:+0.75  13.53       29.04 (15.51)       45.19 (16.15)     1:01.25 (16.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mayio, Liz L              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.57   J1:01.25 q      
     r:+0.72  13.35       28.78 (15.43)       44.88 (16.10)     1:01.25 (16.37)
 20 Minnich, Mei-Li T         FR DePauw-IN            1:02.93    1:01.38 q      
     r:+0.70  13.06       28.39 (15.33)       44.57 (16.18)     1:01.38 (16.81)
 21 Fulmer, Emily A           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.70    1:01.48 q      
     r:+0.74  12.82       28.03 (15.21)       43.90 (15.87)     1:01.48 (17.58)
 22 Kaiser, Emily G           SO DePauw-IN            1:02.88    1:01.70 q      
     r:+0.76  13.40       29.06 (15.66)       45.17 (16.11)     1:01.70 (16.53)
 23 Banta-Long, Marita N      SR Wittenberg-OH        1:02.14    1:02.18 q      
     r:+0.76  13.25       28.83 (15.58)       45.11 (16.28)     1:02.18 (17.07)
 23 Baham, Maggie A           FR Allegheny-AM         1:00.27    1:02.18 q      
     r:+0.70  13.13       28.40 (15.27)       45.18 (16.78)     1:02.18 (17.00)
 25 Richters, Meredith R      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.11    1:02.63 q      
          r:+0.78             29.07 ( )       46.41 (17.34)     1:02.63 (16.22)
 26 Spriggs, Sophia           SO Wittenberg-OH        1:05.29    1:02.83 q      
     r:+0.87  13.59       29.10 (15.51)       45.46 (16.36)     1:02.83 (17.37)
 27 Lang, Ellisa M            JR Oberlin-OH           1:03.14    1:03.30 q      
     r:+0.77  13.66       29.59 (15.93)       46.27 (16.68)     1:03.30 (17.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Brubaker, Sara D          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.05    1:07.58        
     r:+0.81  13.63       30.42 (16.79)       48.50 (18.08)     1:07.58 (19.08)
 29 Ross, Angie C             JR Hiram-LE             1:09.82    1:08.38        
     r:+0.83  14.04       30.95 (16.91)       49.59 (18.64)     1:08.38 (18.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wright, Eiliana           SO Denison-OH             57.13     X56.79 TT     
     r:+0.63  12.06       26.16 (14.10)       41.19 (15.03)       56.79 (15.60)
 -- Berdelman, Emma M         FR Denison-OH             58.33     X57.84 TT     
     r:+0.72  12.16       26.89 (14.73)       41.98 (15.09)       57.84 (15.86)
 -- Taylor, Becca S           SO Denison-OH             58.48     X58.25 TT     
     r:+0.78  12.76       27.16 (14.40)       42.49 (15.33)       58.25 (15.76)
 -- Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  SR Kenyon-OH            1:00.74     X58.57 TT     
     r:+0.77  12.68       27.15 (14.47)       42.76 (15.61)       58.57 (15.81)
 -- Mulcahy, Ciara J          FR Kenyon-OH            1:01.25     X59.10 TT     
     r:+0.66  13.10       27.04 (13.94)       43.74 (16.70)       59.10 (15.36)
 -- Katz, Ariela J            SO Denison-OH           1:00.12     X59.14 TT     
     r:+0.73  12.56       27.12 (14.56)       43.05 (15.93)       59.14 (16.09)
 -- Cook, Myanna L            JR Kenyon-OH            1:00.86   X1:01.23        
     r:+0.69  12.55       27.86 (15.31)       44.04 (16.18)     1:01.23 (17.19)
 -- Jorn, Leah H              JR Wooster-LE           1:07.72   X1:02.12        
     r:+0.78  13.55       28.98 (15.43)       45.20 (16.22)     1:02.12 (16.92)
 -- Markey, Alice K           FR Wooster-LE           1:03.38   X1:03.11        
     r:+0.77  13.58       29.23 (15.65)       46.37 (17.14)     1:03.11 (16.74)
 -- Maag, Carol               FR Wooster-LE           1:03.17   X1:03.62        
     r:+0.70  13.06       28.75 (15.69)       45.80 (17.05)     1:03.62 (17.82)
 -- Moyler, Liv M             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:16.76   X1:15.12        
     r:+0.74  15.19       33.08 (17.89)       53.12 (20.04)     1:15.12 (22.00)
 -- Lightfoot, Phoebe J       FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:22.34   X1:18.27        
     r:+0.84  15.04       34.57 (19.53)       56.10 (21.53)     1:18.27 (22.17)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: + 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                1:40.03  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.03  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horton, Drake E     JR Denison-OH           1:37.76    1:37.62 D3B     35  
     r:+0.71  22.65       47.52 (24.87)     1:13.00 (25.48)     1:37.62 (24.62)
  2 Gerlach, Eric A     SR Denison-OH           1:38.64    1:37.94 D3B     31  
     r:+0.67  23.09       48.15 (25.06)     1:13.24 (25.09)     1:37.94 (24.70)
  3 Shields, Reilly J   SR Kenyon-OH            1:38.02    1:38.72 D3B     30  
     r:+0.56  22.80       47.51 (24.71)     1:13.17 (25.66)     1:38.72 (25.55)
  4 McHugh, Matt F      SR Denison-OH           1:38.00    1:39.19 D3B     29  
     r:+0.70  23.56       49.05 (25.49)     1:13.69 (24.64)     1:39.19 (25.50)
  5 Rumpit, Connor J    SR Kenyon-OH            1:40.26    1:39.24 D3B     28  
     r:+0.67  22.99       47.97 (24.98)     1:13.50 (25.53)     1:39.24 (25.74)
  6 Hilfinger, Ben R    SO DePauw-IN            1:41.70    1:41.64 TT      27  
     r:+0.73  23.51       49.01 (25.50)     1:15.34 (26.33)     1:41.64 (26.30)
  7 Dooley, Liam D      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:43.60    1:42.17 TT      26  
     r:+0.67  23.71       48.96 (25.25)     1:15.57 (26.61)     1:42.17 (26.60)
  8 Frech, Jake R       JR DePauw-IN            1:43.70    1:43.85 TT      25  
     r:+0.75  23.64       49.74 (26.10)     1:16.50 (26.76)     1:43.85 (27.35)
  9 Serf, Will R        SR DePauw-IN            1:43.48    1:49.09         24  
     r:+0.68  24.26       51.98 (27.72)     1:20.56 (28.58)     1:49.09 (28.53)
B - Final
 10 McCarty, Caleb M    FR Wabash-IN            1:43.76    1:43.54 TT      22  
     r:+0.72  23.88       49.90 (26.02)     1:16.98 (27.08)     1:43.54 (26.56)
 11 Hackley, Tommy C    SO DePauw-IN            1:44.59    1:44.09 TT      19  
     r:+0.63  24.26       50.26 (26.00)     1:17.06 (26.80)     1:44.09 (27.03)
 12 Bell, Tyler W       JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:45.02    1:44.47 TT      18  
     r:+0.68  25.10       51.66 (26.56)     1:17.99 (26.33)     1:44.47 (26.48)
 13 Young, Nicholas L   SO Wabash-IN            1:44.47    1:44.87 TT      17  
     r:+0.66  24.40       50.34 (25.94)     1:17.51 (27.17)     1:44.87 (27.36)
 14 Jaeggi, Pierre A    FR Allegheny-AM         1:45.81    1:45.06         16  
     r:+0.77  24.27       50.50 (26.23)     1:18.51 (28.01)     1:45.06 (26.55)
 15 Sheridan, Kevin P   JR Wabash-IN            1:46.39    1:45.84         15  
     r:+0.84  24.26       51.06 (26.80)     1:18.77 (27.71)     1:45.84 (27.07)
 16 Damron, Ricky M     FR Wabash-IN            1:45.34    1:46.21         14  
     r:+0.76  24.34       50.93 (26.59)     1:18.73 (27.80)     1:46.21 (27.48)
 17 Foss, Wyatt C       JR Wooster-LE           1:47.49    1:46.66         13  
     r:+0.76  24.47       51.24 (26.77)     1:18.79 (27.55)     1:46.66 (27.87)
 18 Schulz, Chris C     FR Oberlin-OH           1:50.90    1:50.47         12  
     r:+0.74  25.26       52.62 (27.36)     1:21.17 (28.55)     1:50.47 (29.30)
C - Final
 19 Sarkari, Farzad R   JR Oberlin-OH           1:51.77    1:46.70         10  
     r:+0.68  25.26       51.87 (26.61)     1:19.19 (27.32)     1:46.70 (27.51)
 20 Netherton, Matthew  SR DePauw-IN            1:51.28    1:48.05          8  
     r:+0.29  25.54       53.06 (27.52)     1:20.37 (27.31)     1:48.05 (27.68)
 21 Motawala, Aamir A   FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:51.57    1:51.41          7  
     r:+0.72  26.27       54.65 (28.38)     1:23.61 (28.96)     1:51.41 (27.80)
 22 Suffoletta, Drew T  SR Wittenberg-OH        1:52.35    1:51.52          6  
     r:+0.72  25.62       53.79 (28.17)     1:22.84 (29.05)     1:51.52 (28.68)
 23 Angeli, Nick A      SR Wittenberg-OH        1:54.22    1:52.71          5  
     r:+0.73  25.62       54.55 (28.93)     1:23.69 (29.14)     1:52.71 (29.02)
 24 Strayer, Austin D   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:52.75    1:52.72          3.5
     r:+0.88  26.25       54.59 (28.34)     1:23.83 (29.24)     1:52.72 (28.89)
 24 Hrycko, Andrew      SO Allegheny-AM         1:54.80    1:52.72          3.5
     r:+0.74  25.70       54.04 (28.34)     1:22.91 (28.87)     1:52.72 (29.81)
 26 Mitchell, Max W     JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:54.25    1:54.83          2  
     r:+0.72  25.19       54.13 (28.94)     1:24.33 (30.20)     1:54.83 (30.50)
 27 Logue, Daniel M     FR Allegheny-AM         1:56.09    1:57.32          1  
     r:+0.77  26.60       56.31 (29.71)     1:27.01 (30.70)     1:57.32 (30.31)
Preliminaries
 28 Jones, Bailey       FR Wittenberg-OH        1:58.72                   
     r:+0.75  26.73       56.14 (29.41)     1:27.49 (31.35)     1:58.72 (31.23)
 29 Knowlton, Kamron I  JR Wooster-LE           1:59.13                   
     r:+0.68  25.41       54.49 (29.08)     1:26.51 (32.02)     1:59.13 (32.62)
 30 Barrer, Vanya A     JR Oberlin-OH           1:59.82                   
     r:+0.73  26.38       55.49 (29.11)     1:26.81 (31.32)     1:59.82 (33.01)
 31 Heighton, Ryan R    FR Wittenberg-OH        2:02.03                   
     r:+0.75  27.37       57.95 (30.58)     1:29.99 (32.04)     2:02.03 (32.04)
 -- Anderson, Gus L     SR Denison-OH           1:47.63                   
     r:+0.72  24.35       50.74 (26.39)     1:18.70 (27.96)     1:47.63 (28.93)
 -- Klemptner, Ryan M   SR Denison-OH           1:45.16                   
     r:+0.63  23.89       50.12 (26.23)     1:17.25 (27.13)     1:45.16 (27.91)
 -- Verstandig, Kyle J  JR Denison-OH           1:42.23                   
     r:+0.69  23.67       49.65 (25.98)     1:16.16 (26.51)     1:42.23 (26.07)
 -- Wang, Bebe B        SR Denison-OH           1:37.78                   
     r:+0.68  22.42       46.87 (24.45)     1:12.04 (25.17)     1:37.78 (25.74)
 -- Baker, James M      SR Denison-OH           1:43.79                   
     r:+0.76  23.81       49.68 (25.87)     1:16.48 (26.80)     1:43.79 (27.31)
 -- Novak, Brandon P    SO Denison-OH           1:46.37                   
     r:+0.67  23.82       50.12 (26.30)     1:18.47 (28.35)     1:46.37 (27.90)
 -- Rutter, Christophe  SR Kenyon-OH            1:40.35                   
     r:+0.67  22.94       48.42 (25.48)     1:14.30 (25.88)     1:40.35 (26.05)
 -- Stolarski, Andrew   FR Kenyon-OH            1:46.37                   
     r:+0.65  24.90       52.03 (27.13)     1:19.18 (27.15)     1:46.37 (27.19)
 -- Kanazawa, Takashi   SO Kenyon-OH            1:40.99                   
     r:+0.63  23.03       48.55 (25.52)     1:14.28 (25.73)     1:40.99 (26.71)
 -- Christie, Jack A    SO DePauw-IN            1:53.70                   
     r:+0.78  25.81       53.90 (28.09)     1:23.83 (29.93)     1:53.70 (29.87)
 -- Santos, Mattheus C  FR Kenyon-OH            1:42.40                   
     r:+0.79  23.66       49.52 (25.86)     1:16.29 (26.77)     1:42.40 (26.11)
 -- Fisher, Chase A     FR Denison-OH           1:42.92                   
     r:+0.72  23.39       49.58 (26.19)     1:15.73 (26.15)     1:42.92 (27.19)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean  SO Denison-OH           1:41.06                   
     r:+0.76  23.78       49.47 (25.69)     1:15.06 (25.59)     1:41.06 (26.00)
 -- Czepukaitis, Nicho  SO Denison-OH           1:39.11                   
     r:+0.64  23.08       48.26 (25.18)     1:13.73 (25.47)     1:39.11 (25.38)
 -- Rabbiner, Jake      FR DePauw-IN            1:50.52         X         
     r:+0.75  24.75       52.17 (27.42)     1:21.00 (28.83)     1:50.52 (29.52)
 -- Weber, Eddie P      SO Kenyon-OH            1:44.12         X         
     r:+0.77  24.51       51.09 (26.58)     1:17.94 (26.85)     1:44.12 (26.18)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: + 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                1:40.03  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.03  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Drake E           JR Denison-OH           1:38.08    1:37.76 qD3B   
     r:+0.68  22.84       47.58 (24.74)     1:12.79 (25.21)     1:37.76 (24.97)
  2 McHugh, Matt F            SR Denison-OH           1:39.96    1:38.00 qD3B   
     r:+0.71  23.34       48.67 (25.33)     1:13.15 (24.48)     1:38.00 (24.85)
  3 Shields, Reilly J         SR Kenyon-OH            1:40.68    1:38.02 qD3B   
     r:+0.59  23.13       47.93 (24.80)     1:13.08 (25.15)     1:38.02 (24.94)
  4 Gerlach, Eric A           SR Denison-OH           1:38.70    1:38.64 qD3B   
     r:+0.67  23.07       48.45 (25.38)     1:13.81 (25.36)     1:38.64 (24.83)
  5 Rumpit, Connor J          SR Kenyon-OH            1:39.73    1:40.26 qTT    
     r:+0.69  23.05       48.33 (25.28)     1:14.25 (25.92)     1:40.26 (26.01)
  6 Hilfinger, Ben R          SO DePauw-IN            1:45.62    1:41.70 qTT    
     r:+0.72  23.75       49.44 (25.69)     1:15.68 (26.24)     1:41.70 (26.02)
  7 Serf, Will R              SR DePauw-IN            1:46.41    1:43.48 qTT    
     r:+0.66  23.94       50.15 (26.21)     1:16.81 (26.66)     1:43.48 (26.67)
  8 Dooley, Liam D            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:47.23    1:43.60 qTT    
     r:+0.66  23.97       49.52 (25.55)     1:16.33 (26.81)     1:43.60 (27.27)
  9 Frech, Jake R             JR DePauw-IN            1:45.74    1:43.70 qTT    
     r:+0.75  23.94       50.18 (26.24)     1:17.38 (27.20)     1:43.70 (26.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McCarty, Caleb M          FR Wabash-IN            1:46.27    1:43.76 qTT    
     r:+0.71  23.64       50.36 (26.72)     1:17.55 (27.19)     1:43.76 (26.21)
 11 Young, Nicholas L         SO Wabash-IN            1:46.69    1:44.47 qTT    
     r:+0.76  24.37       50.51 (26.14)     1:17.38 (26.87)     1:44.47 (27.09)
 12 Hackley, Tommy C          SO DePauw-IN            1:45.64    1:44.59 qTT    
     r:+0.64  24.33       50.83 (26.50)     1:17.98 (27.15)     1:44.59 (26.61)
 13 Bell, Tyler W             JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:48.38    1:45.02 qTT    
     r:+0.69  25.35       51.25 (25.90)     1:17.60 (26.35)     1:45.02 (27.42)
 14 Damron, Ricky M           FR Wabash-IN            1:48.81    1:45.34 q      
     r:+0.70  23.63       49.95 (26.32)     1:17.48 (27.53)     1:45.34 (27.86)
 15 Jaeggi, Pierre A          FR Allegheny-AM         1:49.94    1:45.81 q      
     r:+0.77  24.29       50.78 (26.49)     1:18.33 (27.55)     1:45.81 (27.48)
 16 Sheridan, Kevin P         JR Wabash-IN            1:44.08    1:46.39 q      
     r:+0.86  23.83       50.49 (26.66)     1:18.37 (27.88)     1:46.39 (28.02)
 17 Foss, Wyatt C             JR Wooster-LE           1:46.33    1:47.49 q      
     r:+0.77  23.65       49.93 (26.28)     1:17.70 (27.77)     1:47.49 (29.79)
 18 Schulz, Chris C           FR Oberlin-OH           1:51.76    1:50.90 q      
     r:+0.74  25.68       52.99 (27.31)     1:21.49 (28.50)     1:50.90 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Netherton, Matthew M      SR DePauw-IN            1:48.34    1:51.28 q      
     r:+0.86  25.39       53.23 (27.84)     1:21.92 (28.69)     1:51.28 (29.36)
 20 Motawala, Aamir A         FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:58.34    1:51.57 q      
     r:+0.74  26.08       54.46 (28.38)     1:23.68 (29.22)     1:51.57 (27.89)
 21 Sarkari, Farzad R         JR Oberlin-OH           1:47.90    1:51.77 q      
     r:+0.65  24.85       52.20 (27.35)     1:21.75 (29.55)     1:51.77 (30.02)
 22 Suffoletta, Drew T        SR Wittenberg-OH        1:56.25    1:52.35 q      
     r:+0.72  25.46       54.06 (28.60)     1:23.71 (29.65)     1:52.35 (28.64)
 23 Strayer, Austin D         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:58.78    1:52.75 q      
     r:+0.84  25.86       54.02 (28.16)     1:23.18 (29.16)     1:52.75 (29.57)
 24 Angeli, Nick A            SR Wittenberg-OH        1:53.90    1:54.22 q      
     r:+0.79  25.59       53.79 (28.20)     1:23.83 (30.04)     1:54.22 (30.39)
 25 Mitchell, Max W           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:59.34    1:54.25 q      
     r:+0.75  25.82       54.36 (28.54)     1:24.22 (29.86)     1:54.25 (30.03)
 26 Hrycko, Andrew            SO Allegheny-AM         1:54.40    1:54.80 q      
     r:+0.73  25.08       52.64 (27.56)     1:22.08 (29.44)     1:54.80 (32.72)
 27 Logue, Daniel M           FR Allegheny-AM         1:58.12    1:56.09 q      
     r:+0.73  26.38       55.42 (29.04)     1:25.73 (30.31)     1:56.09 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jones, Bailey             FR Wittenberg-OH        2:03.55    1:58.72        
     r:+0.75  26.73       56.14 (29.41)     1:27.49 (31.35)     1:58.72 (31.23)
 29 Knowlton, Kamron I        JR Wooster-LE           1:56.36    1:59.13        
     r:+0.68  25.41       54.49 (29.08)     1:26.51 (32.02)     1:59.13 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Barrer, Vanya A           JR Oberlin-OH           2:01.42    1:59.82        
     r:+0.73  26.38       55.49 (29.11)     1:26.81 (31.32)     1:59.82 (33.01)
 31 Heighton, Ryan R          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:08.94    2:02.03        
     r:+0.75  27.37       57.95 (30.58)     1:29.99 (32.04)     2:02.03 (32.04)
 -- Wang, Bebe B              SR Denison-OH           1:37.50   X1:37.78 D3B    
     r:+0.68  22.42       46.87 (24.45)     1:12.04 (25.17)     1:37.78 (25.74)
 -- Czepukaitis, Nicholas V   SO Denison-OH           1:41.28   X1:39.11 D3B    
     r:+0.64  23.08       48.26 (25.18)     1:13.73 (25.47)     1:39.11 (25.38)
 -- Rutter, Christopher J     SR Kenyon-OH            1:41.24   X1:40.35 TT     
     r:+0.67  22.94       48.42 (25.48)     1:14.30 (25.88)     1:40.35 (26.05)
 -- Kanazawa, Takashi         SO Kenyon-OH            1:40.10   X1:40.99 TT     
     r:+0.63  23.03       48.55 (25.52)     1:14.28 (25.73)     1:40.99 (26.71)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      SO Denison-OH           1:41.62   X1:41.06 TT     
     r:+0.76  23.78       49.47 (25.69)     1:15.06 (25.59)     1:41.06 (26.00)
 -- Verstandig, Kyle J        JR Denison-OH           1:41.95   X1:42.23 TT     
     r:+0.69  23.67       49.65 (25.98)     1:16.16 (26.51)     1:42.23 (26.07)
 -- Santos, Mattheus C        FR Kenyon-OH            1:42.95   X1:42.40 TT     
     r:+0.79  23.66       49.52 (25.86)     1:16.29 (26.77)     1:42.40 (26.11)
 -- Fisher, Chase A           FR Denison-OH           1:45.39   X1:42.92 TT     
     r:+0.72  23.39       49.58 (26.19)     1:15.73 (26.15)     1:42.92 (27.19)
 -- Baker, James M            SR Denison-OH           1:40.50   X1:43.79 TT     
     r:+0.76  23.81       49.68 (25.87)     1:16.48 (26.80)     1:43.79 (27.31)
 -- Weber, Eddie P            SO Kenyon-OH            1:47.80   X1:44.12 TT     
     r:+0.77  24.51       51.09 (26.58)     1:17.94 (26.85)     1:44.12 (26.18)
 -- Klemptner, Ryan M         SR Denison-OH           1:44.23   X1:45.16        
     r:+0.63  23.89       50.12 (26.23)     1:17.25 (27.13)     1:45.16 (27.91)
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K       FR Kenyon-OH            1:50.91   X1:46.37        
     r:+0.65  24.90       52.03 (27.13)     1:19.18 (27.15)     1:46.37 (27.19)
 -- Novak, Brandon P          SO Denison-OH           1:44.98   X1:46.37        
     r:+0.67  23.82       50.12 (26.30)     1:18.47 (28.35)     1:46.37 (27.90)
 -- Anderson, Gus L           SR Denison-OH           1:45.90   X1:47.63        
     r:+0.72  24.35       50.74 (26.39)     1:18.70 (27.96)     1:47.63 (28.93)
 -- Rabbiner, Jake            FR DePauw-IN            1:54.19   X1:50.52        
     r:+0.75  24.75       52.17 (27.42)     1:21.00 (28.83)     1:50.52 (29.52)
 -- Christie, Jack A          SO DePauw-IN            1:54.97   X1:53.70        
     r:+0.78  25.81       53.90 (28.09)     1:23.83 (29.93)     1:53.70 (29.87)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAC: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAA: + 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.13  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                1:52.15  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.76  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiappe, Mia P      JR Denison-OH           1:51.55    1:50.46 D3B     35  
     r:+0.70  26.03       53.89 (27.86)     1:22.32 (28.43)     1:50.46 (28.14)
  2 Vanderhoof, Kendal  SR Kenyon-OH            1:52.54    1:50.80 D3B     31  
     r:+0.75  26.02       54.38 (28.36)     1:22.88 (28.50)     1:50.80 (27.92)
  3 Culibrk, Tara       FR Denison-OH           1:51.49    1:51.20 D3B     30  
     r:+0.78  25.74       53.70 (27.96)     1:22.57 (28.87)     1:51.20 (28.63)
  4 Rusinko, Hannah E   SR Denison-OH           1:53.60    1:52.62 TT      29  
     r:+0.74  26.06       54.61 (28.55)     1:23.59 (28.98)     1:52.62 (29.03)
  5 Nutter, Gabriella   SR Denison-OH           1:52.72    1:53.28 TT      28  
     r:+0.72  25.16       53.30 (28.14)     1:22.80 (29.50)     1:53.28 (30.48)
  6 Anderson, Gail F    SR Kenyon-OH            1:55.93    1:55.23 TT      27  
     r:+0.77  27.39       56.54 (29.15)     1:25.78 (29.24)     1:55.23 (29.45)
  7 Farley, Miranda R   SR Allegheny-AM         1:56.02    1:55.37 TT      26  
     r:+0.78  26.42       55.13 (28.71)     1:24.91 (29.78)     1:55.37 (30.46)
  8 White, Alexandra T  FR Kenyon-OH            1:56.30    1:55.59 TT      25  
     r:+0.74  25.91       55.21 (29.30)     1:25.81 (30.60)     1:55.59 (29.78)
  9 Rodriguez, McClare  SR Allegheny-AM         1:56.50    1:56.41 TT      24  
     r:+0.76  26.90       56.16 (29.26)     1:26.15 (29.99)     1:56.41 (30.26)
B - Final
 10 Graves, Rachel E    JR DePauw-IN            1:58.27    1:56.51 TT      22  
     r:+0.78  26.57       56.07 (29.50)     1:26.55 (30.48)     1:56.51 (29.96)
 11 Wilkins, Scout L    SR Kenyon-OH            1:59.30    1:56.96 TT      19  
     r:+0.77  27.43       57.01 (29.58)     1:27.19 (30.18)     1:56.96 (29.77)
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L    SR Wooster-LE           1:58.64    1:57.20 TT      18  
     r:+0.77  27.64       57.57 (29.93)     1:27.83 (30.26)     1:57.20 (29.37)
 13 Maack, Olivia E     FR Allegheny-AM         1:57.18    1:57.35 TT      17  
     r:+0.73  26.73       56.35 (29.62)     1:26.81 (30.46)     1:57.35 (30.54)
 14 Dapore, Ashley E    JR DePauw-IN            1:59.26    1:57.36 TT      16  
     r:+0.72  26.49       56.42 (29.93)     1:27.18 (30.76)     1:57.36 (30.18)
 15 Riley-Dipaolo, Lex  JR Wooster-LE           1:57.73    1:57.66 TT      15  
     r:+0.74  27.94       57.43 (29.49)     1:27.17 (29.74)     1:57.66 (30.49)
 16 Dixon, Maddie M     SO DePauw-IN            2:00.07    1:58.30         14  
     r:+0.75  27.50       57.50 (30.00)     1:28.09 (30.59)     1:58.30 (30.21)
 17 Bennett, Gracie G   FR DePauw-IN            1:59.50    1:58.74         13  
     r:+0.84  27.88       58.01 (30.13)     1:28.70 (30.69)     1:58.74 (30.04)
 18 Dalgleish, Sarah    SR Oberlin-OH           2:00.45    2:00.45         12  
     r:+0.79  27.80       57.93 (30.13)     1:28.62 (30.69)     2:00.45 (31.83)
C - Final
 19 Codner, Alyson A    SR Allegheny-AM         2:00.48    1:59.31         10  
     r:+0.86  27.95       57.73 (29.78)     1:28.35 (30.62)     1:59.31 (30.96)
 20 Cole, Lizzie        JR Oberlin-OH           2:01.70    2:00.91          8  
     r:+0.98  28.21       58.78 (30.57)     1:29.82 (31.04)     2:00.91 (31.09)
 21 Pearson, Avery E    SR Wooster-LE           2:02.34    2:01.59          7  
     r:+0.80  27.81       58.28 (30.47)     1:29.82 (31.54)     2:01.59 (31.77)
 22 Kempf, Katherine J  SO DePauw-IN            2:03.42    2:02.89          6  
     r:+0.72  28.20       59.27 (31.07)     1:31.27 (32.00)     2:02.89 (31.62)
 23 Maxwell, Rachel L   SO Oberlin-OH           2:05.96    2:05.84          5  
     r:+0.78  28.86     1:00.75 (31.89)     1:33.60 (32.85)     2:05.84 (32.24)
 24 Jarvis, Abby N      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:06.36    2:06.50          4  
     r:+0.82  29.08     1:01.65 (32.57)     1:34.47 (32.82)     2:06.50 (32.03)
 25 Stavar, Leigh M     SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:10.45    2:07.55          3  
     r:+0.75  29.15     1:01.21 (32.06)     1:34.45 (33.24)     2:07.55 (33.10)
 26 Dawson, Caitlin A   SO Oberlin-OH           2:05.48    2:08.25          2  
     r:+0.75  29.27     1:01.26 (31.99)     1:34.73 (33.47)     2:08.25 (33.52)
 27 Bergefurd, Claire   SR Wittenberg-OH        2:08.12    2:09.79          1  
     r:+0.77  29.08     1:01.58 (32.50)     1:36.06 (34.48)     2:09.79 (33.73)
Preliminaries
 28 Robinson, Carrie S  FR Hiram-LE             2:44.96                   
     r:+0.93  35.90     1:18.60 (42.70)   2:44.96 (1:26.36)                    
 -- Stutler, Sarah C    SR Wooster-LE           2:04.56                   
     r:+0.84  28.97       59.47 (30.50)     1:31.26 (31.79)     2:04.56 (33.30)
 -- Wickman, Logan M    JR Denison-OH           1:52.21                   
     r:+0.76  26.27       54.83 (28.56)     1:23.93 (29.10)     1:52.21 (28.28)
 -- Balbo, Megan E      SO Denison-OH           1:54.77                   
     r:+0.76  27.19       56.11 (28.92)     1:25.54 (29.43)     1:54.77 (29.23)
 -- Schlegel, Kate L    SO Wooster-LE           2:05.56                   
     r:+0.81  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:33.72 (32.51)     2:05.56 (31.84)
 -- Bossaert, Emma M    SO Wooster-LE           2:02.92                   
     r:+0.83  28.54       59.70 (31.16)     1:31.62 (31.92)     2:02.92 (31.30)
 -- DiGiacomo, Bella M  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:27.88                   
     r:+0.89  33.22     1:10.06 (36.84)     1:49.19 (39.13)     2:27.88 (38.69)
 -- Collier, Claire A   JR Allegheny-AM         2:07.83                   
     r:+0.87  30.06     1:02.16 (32.10)     1:35.14 (32.98)     2:07.83 (32.69)
 -- Spitz, Emily        FR Allegheny-AM         2:05.33                   
     r:+0.86  29.53     1:01.38 (31.85)     1:33.72 (32.34)     2:05.33 (31.61)
 -- Montgomery, Rachel  SR Allegheny-AM         2:15.30                   
     r:+0.92  30.70     1:04.41 (33.71)     1:39.61 (35.20)     2:15.30 (35.69)
 -- Crawford, Spencer   SO Denison-OH           1:55.51                   
     r:+0.80  26.75       55.77 (29.02)     1:25.75 (29.98)     1:55.51 (29.76)
 -- Fierstos, Abby B    SO Denison-OH           1:57.45                   
     r:+0.70  27.52       57.37 (29.85)     1:27.46 (30.09)     1:57.45 (29.99)
 -- Green, Julia C      SR Kenyon-OH            1:54.70                   
     r:+0.79  26.93       55.33 (28.40)     1:24.77 (29.44)     1:54.70 (29.93)
 -- Moran, Julia E      JR Kenyon-OH            1:59.15                   
     r:+0.69  26.67       56.39 (29.72)     1:27.45 (31.06)     1:59.15 (31.70)
 -- Gaguzis, Sophia S   SO Denison-OH           1:54.56                   
     r:+0.72  27.10       55.90 (28.80)     1:25.08 (29.18)     1:54.56 (29.48)
 -- Newman, Lainey B    FR Denison-OH           1:54.22                   
     r:+0.73  26.40       55.48 (29.08)     1:24.97 (29.49)     1:54.22 (29.25)
 -- Dierker, Molly M    JR Kenyon-OH            1:58.92         X         
     r:+0.78  27.94       57.77 (29.83)     1:28.29 (30.52)     1:58.92 (30.63)
 -- Masse, Skyler       FR Allegheny-AM         2:13.48         X         
     r:+0.73  29.96     1:03.14 (33.18)     1:38.09 (34.95)     2:13.48 (35.39)
 -- Ferguson, Madelein  SR Wooster-LE           2:05.46         X         
     r:+0.81  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:32.55 (32.33)     2:05.46 (32.91)
 -- Fernandes, Naomi D  FR Wooster-LE           2:10.35         X         
     r:+0.77  29.71     1:02.06 (32.35)     1:35.84 (33.78)     2:10.35 (34.51)
 -- Logan, Bridget M    FR Wittenberg-OH                                  
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAC: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAA: + 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.13  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                1:52.15  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.76  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culibrk, Tara             FR Denison-OH           1:49.55    1:51.49 qD3B   
     r:+0.79  25.82       54.25 (28.43)     1:22.89 (28.64)     1:51.49 (28.60)
  2 Chiappe, Mia P            JR Denison-OH           1:51.73    1:51.55 qD3B   
     r:+0.74  26.53       54.89 (28.36)     1:23.27 (28.38)     1:51.55 (28.28)
  3 Vanderhoof, Kendall M     SR Kenyon-OH            1:52.63    1:52.54 qTT    
     r:+0.73  26.22       54.56 (28.34)     1:23.52 (28.96)     1:52.54 (29.02)
  4 Nutter, Gabriella         SR Denison-OH           1:53.12    1:52.72 qTT    
     r:+0.68  25.56       53.76 (28.20)     1:22.81 (29.05)     1:52.72 (29.91)
  5 Rusinko, Hannah E         SR Denison-OH           1:53.15    1:53.60 qTT    
     r:+0.73  27.04       55.68 (28.64)     1:24.68 (29.00)     1:53.60 (28.92)
  6 Anderson, Gail F          SR Kenyon-OH            1:56.92    1:55.93 qTT    
              27.79       57.21 (29.42)     1:26.74 (29.53)     1:55.93 (29.19)
  7 Farley, Miranda R         SR Allegheny-AM         1:57.85    1:56.02 qTT    
     r:+0.80  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:25.69 (29.96)     1:56.02 (30.33)
  8 White, Alexandra T        FR Kenyon-OH            1:58.17    1:56.30 qTT    
     r:+0.71  26.25       55.65 (29.40)     1:26.14 (30.49)     1:56.30 (30.16)
  9 Rodriguez, McClaren R     SR Allegheny-AM         1:58.62    1:56.50 qTT    
     r:+0.72  27.19       56.70 (29.51)     1:26.80 (30.10)     1:56.50 (29.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Maack, Olivia E           FR Allegheny-AM         2:02.06    1:57.18 qTT    
     r:+0.73  26.87       56.04 (29.17)     1:26.27 (30.23)     1:57.18 (30.91)
 11 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi G     JR Wooster-LE           1:58.14    1:57.73 qTT    
     r:+0.74  28.38       58.15 (29.77)     1:27.30 (29.15)     1:57.73 (30.43)
 12 Graves, Rachel E          JR DePauw-IN            1:57.53    1:58.27 q      
     r:+0.80  27.33       57.21 (29.88)     1:27.88 (30.67)     1:58.27 (30.39)
 13 Kacmarek, Nell L          SR Wooster-LE           1:59.42    1:58.64 q      
     r:+0.75  27.19       57.00 (29.81)     1:27.85 (30.85)     1:58.64 (30.79)
 14 Dapore, Ashley E          JR DePauw-IN            2:01.18    1:59.26 q      
     r:+0.75  26.51       56.29 (29.78)     1:27.72 (31.43)     1:59.26 (31.54)
 15 Wilkins, Scout L          SR Kenyon-OH            1:59.10    1:59.30 q      
     r:+0.77  27.78       58.30 (30.52)     1:29.12 (30.82)     1:59.30 (30.18)
 16 Bennett, Gracie G         FR DePauw-IN            2:03.05    1:59.50 q      
     r:+0.83  28.24       59.07 (30.83)     1:29.70 (30.63)     1:59.50 (29.80)
 17 Dixon, Maddie M           SO DePauw-IN            2:00.02    2:00.07 q      
     r:+0.79  27.55       57.66 (30.11)     1:28.81 (31.15)     2:00.07 (31.26)
 18 Dalgleish, Sarah          SR Oberlin-OH           2:04.22    2:00.45 q      
     r:+0.82  28.53       59.30 (30.77)     1:29.82 (30.52)     2:00.45 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Codner, Alyson A          SR Allegheny-AM         2:00.96    2:00.48 q      
     r:+0.89  28.70       58.88 (30.18)     1:29.59 (30.71)     2:00.48 (30.89)
 20 Cole, Lizzie              JR Oberlin-OH           2:06.62    2:01.70 q      
     r:+0.90  28.37       59.39 (31.02)     1:31.10 (31.71)     2:01.70 (30.60)
 21 Pearson, Avery E          SR Wooster-LE           2:01.49    2:02.34 q      
     r:+0.79  28.02       58.52 (30.50)     1:30.15 (31.63)     2:02.34 (32.19)
 22 Kempf, Katherine J        SO DePauw-IN            2:03.99    2:03.42 q      
     r:+0.75  28.60     1:00.01 (31.41)     1:31.74 (31.73)     2:03.42 (31.68)
 23 Dawson, Caitlin A         SO Oberlin-OH           2:11.81    2:05.48 q      
     r:+0.74  28.77     1:00.13 (31.36)     1:32.70 (32.57)     2:05.48 (32.78)
 24 Maxwell, Rachel L         SO Oberlin-OH           2:08.31    2:05.96 q      
     r:+0.78  29.34     1:01.51 (32.17)     1:34.33 (32.82)     2:05.96 (31.63)
 25 Jarvis, Abby N            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:09.90    2:06.36 q      
     r:+0.81  29.42     1:01.49 (32.07)     1:34.24 (32.75)     2:06.36 (32.12)
 26 Bergefurd, Claire L       SR Wittenberg-OH        2:10.87    2:08.12 q      
     r:+0.78  28.40     1:00.07 (31.67)     1:34.10 (34.03)     2:08.12 (34.02)
 27 Stavar, Leigh M           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:12.46    2:10.45 q      
     r:+0.71  29.55     1:01.82 (32.27)     1:36.08 (34.26)     2:10.45 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Robinson, Carrie S        FR Hiram-LE             2:53.22    2:44.96        
     r:+0.93  35.90     1:18.60 (42.70)   2:44.96 (1:26.36)                    
 -- Wickman, Logan M          JR Denison-OH           1:54.29   X1:52.21 TT     
     r:+0.76  26.27       54.83 (28.56)     1:23.93 (29.10)     1:52.21 (28.28)
 -- Newman, Lainey B          FR Denison-OH           1:55.03   X1:54.22 TT     
     r:+0.73  26.40       55.48 (29.08)     1:24.97 (29.49)     1:54.22 (29.25)
 -- Gaguzis, Sophia S         SO Denison-OH           1:53.76   X1:54.56 TT     
     r:+0.72  27.10       55.90 (28.80)     1:25.08 (29.18)     1:54.56 (29.48)
 -- Green, Julia C            SR Kenyon-OH            1:56.22   X1:54.70 TT     
     r:+0.79  26.93       55.33 (28.40)     1:24.77 (29.44)     1:54.70 (29.93)
 -- Balbo, Megan E            SO Denison-OH           1:56.48   X1:54.77 TT     
     r:+0.76  27.19       56.11 (28.92)     1:25.54 (29.43)     1:54.77 (29.23)
 -- Crawford, Spencer N       SO Denison-OH           1:54.36   X1:55.51 TT     
     r:+0.80  26.75       55.77 (29.02)     1:25.75 (29.98)     1:55.51 (29.76)
 -- Fierstos, Abby B          SO Denison-OH           1:58.02   X1:57.45 TT     
     r:+0.70  27.52       57.37 (29.85)     1:27.46 (30.09)     1:57.45 (29.99)
 -- Dierker, Molly M          JR Kenyon-OH            2:01.63   X1:58.92        
     r:+0.78  27.94       57.77 (29.83)     1:28.29 (30.52)     1:58.92 (30.63)
 -- Moran, Julia E            JR Kenyon-OH            1:56.70   X1:59.15        
     r:+0.69  26.67       56.39 (29.72)     1:27.45 (31.06)     1:59.15 (31.70)
 -- Bossaert, Emma M          SO Wooster-LE           2:08.04   X2:02.92        
     r:+0.83  28.54       59.70 (31.16)     1:31.62 (31.92)     2:02.92 (31.30)
 -- Stutler, Sarah C          SR Wooster-LE           2:11.62   X2:04.56        
     r:+0.84  28.97       59.47 (30.50)     1:31.26 (31.79)     2:04.56 (33.30)
 -- Spitz, Emily              FR Allegheny-AM         2:10.54   X2:05.33        
     r:+0.86  29.53     1:01.38 (31.85)     1:33.72 (32.34)     2:05.33 (31.61)
 -- Ferguson, Madeleine C     SR Wooster-LE           2:08.59   X2:05.46        
     r:+0.81  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:32.55 (32.33)     2:05.46 (32.91)
 -- Schlegel, Kate L          SO Wooster-LE           2:07.17   X2:05.56        
     r:+0.81  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:33.72 (32.51)     2:05.56 (31.84)
 -- Collier, Claire A         JR Allegheny-AM         2:11.00   X2:07.83        
     r:+0.87  30.06     1:02.16 (32.10)     1:35.14 (32.98)     2:07.83 (32.69)
 -- Fernandes, Naomi D        FR Wooster-LE           2:13.03   X2:10.35        
     r:+0.77  29.71     1:02.06 (32.35)     1:35.84 (33.78)     2:10.35 (34.51)
 -- Masse, Skyler             FR Allegheny-AM         2:18.15   X2:13.48        
     r:+0.73  29.96     1:03.14 (33.18)     1:38.09 (34.95)     2:13.48 (35.39)
 -- Montgomery, Rachel L      SR Allegheny-AM         2:20.22   X2:15.30        
     r:+0.92  30.70     1:04.41 (33.71)     1:39.61 (35.20)     2:15.30 (35.69)
 -- DiGiacomo, Bella M        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:33.17   X2:27.88        
     r:+0.89  33.22     1:10.06 (36.84)     1:49.19 (39.13)     2:27.88 (38.69)
 -- Logan, Bridget M          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:04.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: * 54.58        2019 Humphrey Pruett, KEN                         
        NCAA: + 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                56.06  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                58.86  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weekes, Luis        SO Kenyon-OH              55.15      55.16 D3B     35  
     r:+0.70  11.90       25.78 (13.88)       40.27 (14.49)       55.16 (14.89)
  2 Kurlich, Richie A   SO Denison-OH             56.79      55.35 D3B     31  
     r:+0.69  11.73       25.93 (14.20)       40.57 (14.64)       55.35 (14.78)
  3 Black, Joe M        SO Kenyon-OH              56.09      55.68 D3B     30  
     r:+0.74  11.99       25.87 (13.88)       40.67 (14.80)       55.68 (15.01)
  4 Kurleto, Piotr O    SO Denison-OH             55.94      55.72 D3B     29  
     r:+0.71  11.86       26.32 (14.46)       41.03 (14.71)       55.72 (14.69)
  5 Jones, Hunter J     JR Wabash-IN              55.03      55.77 D3B     28  
     r:+0.74  11.71       25.86 (14.15)       40.64 (14.78)       55.77 (15.13)
  6 Houskeeper, Noah J  SO Denison-OH             56.26      56.34 TT      27  
     r:+0.67  12.25       26.53 (14.28)       41.24 (14.71)       56.34 (15.10)
  7 Allsop, Kieran P    SR Kenyon-OH              56.34      56.38 TT      26  
     r:+0.69  12.30       26.24 (13.94)       41.10 (14.86)       56.38 (15.28)
  8 Katchur, Justin J   SR Allegheny-AM           57.22      56.82 TT      25  
     r:+0.65  12.17       26.35 (14.18)       41.30 (14.95)       56.82 (15.52)
  9 Slaughter, Wesley   SO Wabash-IN              57.50      57.58 TT      24  
     r:+0.67  11.94       26.26 (14.32)       41.47 (15.21)       57.58 (16.11)
B - Final
 10 Lane, Aidan R       SO Denison-OH             58.95      57.96 TT      22  
     r:+0.69  12.14       26.84 (14.70)       42.35 (15.51)       57.96 (15.61)
 11 Ngqakayi, Aman M    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.22      58.04 TT      19  
     r:+0.66  12.49       27.22 (14.73)       42.38 (15.16)       58.04 (15.66)
 12 To, Justin M        FR Wabash-IN              58.56      58.22 TT      18  
     r:+0.62  12.10       26.89 (14.79)       42.41 (15.52)       58.22 (15.81)
 13 Temores, Isaac      FR Wabash-IN              58.04      58.34 TT      17  
     r:+0.68  12.28       27.07 (14.79)       42.31 (15.24)       58.34 (16.03)
 14 Dudley, Sam R       FR Wittenberg-OH          59.46      58.97         16  
     r:+0.73  12.59       27.86 (15.27)       42.98 (15.12)       58.97 (15.99)
 15 Naggert, Kristoph   SR Oberlin-OH           1:00.09      59.51         15  
     r:+0.80  12.81       27.90 (15.09)       43.65 (15.75)       59.51 (15.86)
 16 Klumpp, Craig D     JR Wooster-LE             59.41      59.75         14  
     r:+0.65  12.80       27.90 (15.10)       43.73 (15.83)       59.75 (16.02)
 17 Hupfeld, Jonathan   SO Oberlin-OH           1:00.23      59.98         13  
     r:+0.69  12.65       27.83 (15.18)       43.58 (15.75)       59.98 (16.40)
 18 Leary-Bignayan, Ju  SR Allegheny-AM         1:00.89    1:01.13         12  
     r:+0.64  12.87       28.19 (15.32)       44.30 (16.11)     1:01.13 (16.83)
C - Final
 19 Unterreiner, Patri  FR DePauw-IN            1:02.11    1:00.74         10  
     r:+0.69  12.78       28.16 (15.38)       44.11 (15.95)     1:00.74 (16.63)
 20 Blackburn, Ben T    JR Allegheny-AM         1:00.93    1:01.49          8  
     r:+0.78  12.88       28.27 (15.39)       44.46 (16.19)     1:01.49 (17.03)
 21 Petty, Justin T     SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.78    1:02.04          7  
     r:+0.75  13.13       28.58 (15.45)       45.00 (16.42)     1:02.04 (17.04)
 22 Muse, Sam           SO Wooster-LE           1:02.20    1:02.13          6  
     r:+0.68  13.13       28.84 (15.71)       45.27 (16.43)     1:02.13 (16.86)
 23 Phillpson, Dylan P  JR Wooster-LE           1:05.09    1:04.30          5  
     r:+0.70  14.34       30.41 (16.07)       47.15 (16.74)     1:04.30 (17.15)
 24 Stirrat, Paris      SO Wooster-LE           1:05.25    1:05.41          4  
     r:+0.65  13.84       30.08 (16.24)       47.51 (17.43)     1:05.41 (17.90)
 25 Crowl, Benjamin     FR Allegheny-AM         1:06.77    1:06.21          3  
     r:+0.74  13.80       30.96 (17.16)       48.66 (17.70)     1:06.21 (17.55)
 26 Batmunkh, Munkhjar  FR Allegheny-AM         1:12.54    1:10.94          2  
     r:+0.82  15.34       33.07 (17.73)       51.73 (18.66)     1:10.94 (19.21)
 27 Phillips, Blake M   FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:14.46    1:12.82          1  
     r:+0.78  16.61       34.30 (17.69)       53.24 (18.94)     1:12.82 (19.58)
Preliminaries
 -- Tener, Cem          FR Kenyon-OH              57.90                   
     r:+0.66  12.40       27.06 (14.66)       42.41 (15.35)       57.90 (15.49)
 -- Law, Alex R         SR Kenyon-OH              58.22                   
     r:+0.76  12.31       27.18 (14.87)       42.51 (15.33)       58.22 (15.71)
 -- Linville, Elijah T  SO Kenyon-OH              57.59                   
     r:+0.71  12.37       26.80 (14.43)       41.68 (14.88)       57.59 (15.91)
 -- Clarkson, Aidan J   SO Kenyon-OH              57.90                   
     r:+0.69  12.44       26.90 (14.46)       42.00 (15.10)       57.90 (15.90)
 -- Hong, Nick T        FR Kenyon-OH              57.69                   
     r:+0.71  12.47       27.13 (14.66)       41.97 (14.84)       57.69 (15.72)
 -- Ohning, Aidan V     SR Kenyon-OH              57.44                   
     r:+0.70  12.10       26.30 (14.20)       41.49 (15.19)       57.44 (15.95)
 -- Rocke, Eli A        SO Kenyon-OH              58.89                   
     r:+0.59  12.59       27.30 (14.71)       42.60 (15.30)       58.89 (16.29)
 -- Roman-Lopez, Jorge  SO Kenyon-OH              58.44         X         
     r:+0.71  12.54       27.46 (14.92)       42.85 (15.39)       58.44 (15.59)
 -- Bleisch, Sam P      FR Wabash-IN            1:01.39         X         
     r:+0.77  13.13       28.63 (15.50)       44.59 (15.96)     1:01.39 (16.80)
 -- Niehaus, David A    FR Denison-OH             59.70         X         
     r:+0.68  12.99       27.92 (14.93)       43.57 (15.65)       59.70 (16.13)
 -- Fuller, Xavier T    SO DePauw-IN                DQ                    
     r:+0.79  12.82       27.90 (15.08)       43.86 (15.96)          DQ (16.71)
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: * 54.58        2019 Humphrey Pruett, KEN                         
        NCAA: + 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                56.06  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                58.86  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter J           JR Wabash-IN              57.86      55.03 qD3B   
     r:+0.72  11.78       25.53 (13.75)       40.44 (14.91)       55.03 (14.59)
  2 Weekes, Luis              SO Kenyon-OH              54.87      55.15 qD3B   
     r:+0.70  11.96       25.93 (13.97)       40.40 (14.47)       55.15 (14.75)
  3 Kurleto, Piotr O          SO Denison-OH             59.95      55.94 qD3B   
     r:+0.67  12.07       26.45 (14.38)       41.11 (14.66)       55.94 (14.83)
  4 Black, Joe M              SO Kenyon-OH              55.26      56.09 qTT    
     r:+0.78  11.82       26.11 (14.29)       40.75 (14.64)       56.09 (15.34)
  5 Houskeeper, Noah J        SO Denison-OH             55.88      56.26 qTT    
     r:+0.65  12.10       26.66 (14.56)       41.34 (14.68)       56.26 (14.92)
  6 Allsop, Kieran P          SR Kenyon-OH              56.48      56.34 qTT    
     r:+0.69  12.15       26.53 (14.38)       41.14 (14.61)       56.34 (15.20)
  7 Kurlich, Richie A         SO Denison-OH             55.34      56.79 qTT    
     r:+0.71  11.90       26.27 (14.37)       41.26 (14.99)       56.79 (15.53)
  8 Katchur, Justin J         SR Allegheny-AM           57.11      57.22 qTT    
     r:+0.68  12.42       26.74 (14.32)       41.93 (15.19)       57.22 (15.29)
  9 Slaughter, Wesley E       SO Wabash-IN              56.83      57.50 qTT    
     r:+0.66  12.51       27.12 (14.61)       42.25 (15.13)       57.50 (15.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Temores, Isaac            FR Wabash-IN            1:00.45      58.04 qTT    
     r:+0.67  12.35       27.04 (14.69)       42.34 (15.30)       58.04 (15.70)
 11 Ngqakayi, Aman M          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.57      58.22 qTT    
     r:+0.31  12.39       27.08 (14.69)       42.29 (15.21)       58.22 (15.93)
 12 To, Justin M              FR Wabash-IN              58.45      58.56 qTT    
     r:+0.64  12.31       27.08 (14.77)       42.46 (15.38)       58.56 (16.10)
 13 Lane, Aidan R             SO Denison-OH             58.22      58.95 q      
     r:+0.72  12.68       27.56 (14.88)       43.23 (15.67)       58.95 (15.72)
 14 Klumpp, Craig D           JR Wooster-LE           1:00.17      59.41 q      
     r:+0.65  12.83       27.85 (15.02)       43.76 (15.91)       59.41 (15.65)
 15 Dudley, Sam R             FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.61      59.46 q      
     r:+0.72  12.68       27.76 (15.08)       43.07 (15.31)       59.46 (16.39)
 16 Naggert, Kristoph S       SR Oberlin-OH           1:03.00    1:00.09 q      
     r:+0.82  12.68       27.97 (15.29)       43.82 (15.85)     1:00.09 (16.27)
 17 Hupfeld, Jonathan         SO Oberlin-OH           1:00.26    1:00.23 q      
     r:+0.70  13.68       28.19 (14.51)       44.22 (16.03)     1:00.23 (16.01)
 18 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  SR Allegheny-AM         1:01.37    1:00.89 q      
     r:+0.65  12.76       28.43 (15.67)       44.41 (15.98)     1:00.89 (16.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blackburn, Ben T          JR Allegheny-AM         1:04.85    1:00.93 q      
     r:+0.81  13.13       28.43 (15.30)       44.24 (15.81)     1:00.93 (16.69)
 20 Unterreiner, Patrick M    FR DePauw-IN            1:00.23    1:02.11 q      
     r:+0.66  13.95       29.03 (15.08)       46.19 (17.16)     1:02.11 (15.92)
 21 Muse, Sam                 SO Wooster-LE           1:02.67    1:02.20 q      
     r:+0.65  13.05       28.74 (15.69)       45.17 (16.43)     1:02.20 (17.03)
 22 Petty, Justin T           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.93    1:02.78 q      
     r:+0.73  13.37       29.36 (15.99)       46.10 (16.74)     1:02.78 (16.68)
 23 Phillpson, Dylan P        JR Wooster-LE           1:05.11    1:05.09 q      
     r:+0.69  14.21       30.53 (16.32)       47.68 (17.15)     1:05.09 (17.41)
 24 Stirrat, Paris            SO Wooster-LE           1:06.08    1:05.25 q      
     r:+0.67  14.11       30.44 (16.33)       48.00 (17.56)     1:05.25 (17.25)
 25 Crowl, Benjamin           FR Allegheny-AM         1:05.43    1:06.77 q      
     r:+0.85  14.27       31.32 (17.05)       49.24 (17.92)     1:06.77 (17.53)
 26 Batmunkh, Munkhjargal     FR Allegheny-AM         1:15.05    1:12.54 q      
     r:+0.88  15.67       34.08 (18.41)       52.98 (18.90)     1:12.54 (19.56)
 27 Phillips, Blake M         FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:18.45    1:14.46 q      
     r:+0.81  16.24       34.74 (18.50)       54.48 (19.74)     1:14.46 (19.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ohning, Aidan V           SR Kenyon-OH              58.43     X57.44 TT     
     r:+0.70  12.10       26.30 (14.20)       41.49 (15.19)       57.44 (15.95)
 -- Linville, Elijah T        SO Kenyon-OH              57.60     X57.59 TT     
     r:+0.71  12.37       26.80 (14.43)       41.68 (14.88)       57.59 (15.91)
 -- Hong, Nick T              FR Kenyon-OH              58.41     X57.69 TT     
     r:+0.71  12.47       27.13 (14.66)       41.97 (14.84)       57.69 (15.72)
 -- Tener, Cem                FR Kenyon-OH              58.22     X57.90 TT     
     r:+0.66  12.40       27.06 (14.66)       42.41 (15.35)       57.90 (15.49)
 -- Clarkson, Aidan J         SO Kenyon-OH              58.27     X57.90 TT     
     r:+0.69  12.44       26.90 (14.46)       42.00 (15.10)       57.90 (15.90)
 -- Law, Alex R               SR Kenyon-OH              57.62     X58.22 TT     
     r:+0.76  12.31       27.18 (14.87)       42.51 (15.33)       58.22 (15.71)
 -- Roman-Lopez, Jorge        SO Kenyon-OH              58.84     X58.44 TT     
     r:+0.71  12.54       27.46 (14.92)       42.85 (15.39)       58.44 (15.59)
 -- Rocke, Eli A              SO Kenyon-OH              57.89     X58.89        
     r:+0.59  12.59       27.30 (14.71)       42.60 (15.30)       58.89 (16.29)
 -- Niehaus, David A          FR Denison-OH           1:01.56     X59.70        
     r:+0.68  12.99       27.92 (14.93)       43.57 (15.65)       59.70 (16.13)
 -- Bleisch, Sam P            FR Wabash-IN            1:06.07   X1:01.39        
     r:+0.77  13.13       28.63 (15.50)       44.59 (15.96)     1:01.39 (16.80)
 -- Fuller, Xavier T          SO DePauw-IN            1:00.08        XDQ        
      Double pull / kicks
     r:+0.79  12.82       27.90 (15.08)       43.86 (15.96)          DQ (16.71)
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: #   59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: * 1:00.47        2019 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAA: +   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:00.67  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                1:04.60  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:07.83  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, KT S      SR Denison-OH           1:01.44    1:01.48 D3B     35  
     r:+0.68  13.11       28.80 (15.69)       45.15 (16.35)     1:01.48 (16.33)
  2 Perttula, Andrea M  SO Kenyon-OH            1:02.38    1:01.64 D3B     31  
     r:+0.78  13.22       29.08 (15.86)       45.14 (16.06)     1:01.64 (16.50)
  3 Likins, Molly G     SO Wooster-LE           1:02.58    1:02.61 D3B     30  
     r:+0.74  13.53       29.56 (16.03)       45.92 (16.36)     1:02.61 (16.69)
  4 Mesaros, Kate M     SR Denison-OH           1:02.98    1:03.22 D3B     29  
     r:+0.32  13.73       29.63 (15.90)       47.15 (17.52)     1:03.22 (16.07)
  5 Markert, Makena M   JR Kenyon-OH            1:03.03    1:03.60 D3B     28  
     r:+0.71  13.39       29.41 (16.02)       46.17 (16.76)     1:03.60 (17.43)
  6 Morrison, Michaela  SR Denison-OH           1:03.98    1:04.08 D3B     27  
     r:+0.74  13.65       29.92 (16.27)       46.76 (16.84)     1:04.08 (17.32)
  7 Campbell, Ella A    FR Kenyon-OH            1:04.95    1:05.39 TT      26  
     r:+0.73  13.76       30.02 (16.26)       47.35 (17.33)     1:05.39 (18.04)
  8 Foight, Maggie      FR Kenyon-OH            1:05.95    1:05.76 TT      25  
     r:+0.83  14.23       30.69 (16.46)       48.34 (17.65)     1:05.76 (17.42)
  9 Waples, Sammie J    SO DePauw-IN            1:07.82    1:07.21 TT      24  
     r:+0.76  14.49       30.95 (16.46)       49.55 (18.60)     1:07.21 (17.66)
B - Final
 10 VanderVelde, Evely  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:09.10    1:08.75         22  
     r:+0.76  14.69       32.08 (17.39)       50.15 (18.07)     1:08.75 (18.60)
 11 Dickey, Elle H      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:09.45    1:09.14         19  
     r:+0.75  14.84       32.29 (17.45)       50.66 (18.37)     1:09.14 (18.48)
 12 Corletti, Megan E   JR Allegheny-AM         1:11.46    1:09.41         18  
     r:+0.76  15.00       32.84 (17.84)       51.01 (18.17)     1:09.41 (18.40)
 13 Brown, Brooke A     JR Wooster-LE           1:09.29    1:09.53         17  
     r:+0.69  14.52       32.35 (17.83)       51.13 (18.78)     1:09.53 (18.40)
 14 Bamatraf, Nuna E    SO DePauw-IN            1:10.27    1:09.55         16  
     r:+0.69  15.21       32.87 (17.66)       51.17 (18.30)     1:09.55 (18.38)
 15 Plaskon, Savannah   SO Allegheny-AM         1:10.49    1:09.99         15  
     r:+0.79  15.00       32.84 (17.84)       51.31 (18.47)     1:09.99 (18.68)
 16 Raphaely, Kate D    SO Oberlin-OH           1:11.27    1:10.74         14  
     r:+0.68  15.08       33.16 (18.08)       51.86 (18.70)     1:10.74 (18.88)
 17 Luarde, Alyssa M    SO DePauw-IN            1:11.72    1:11.74         13  
     r:+0.74  15.73       33.84 (18.11)       52.69 (18.85)     1:11.74 (19.05)
 18 Franzen, Kaitlin A  SR Allegheny-AM         1:10.64    1:12.24         12  
     r:+0.75  15.12       33.03 (17.91)       52.15 (19.12)     1:12.24 (20.09)
C - Final
 19 Draper, Tara        FR Oberlin-OH           1:13.57    1:12.60         10  
     r:+0.71  15.27       33.59 (18.32)       53.09 (19.50)     1:12.60 (19.51)
 20 Massanari-Thatcher  FR Wooster-LE           1:13.50    1:12.77          8  
     r:+0.83  15.66       34.23 (18.57)       53.45 (19.22)     1:12.77 (19.32)
 21 Adaway, Abby J      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:14.23    1:14.86          7  
     r:+0.72  16.73       34.98 (18.25)       55.49 (20.51)     1:14.86 (19.37)
 22 Carmack, Brianna N  SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:17.94    1:16.15          6  
     r:+0.78  17.22       35.85 (18.63)       55.79 (19.94)     1:16.15 (20.36)
 23 Reich, Lauren M     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:16.12    1:16.64          5  
     r:+0.73  15.94       35.37 (19.43)       55.78 (20.41)     1:16.64 (20.86)
 24 Ebel, Jackie L      JR DePauw-IN            1:17.27    1:17.29          4  
     r:+0.80  16.63       35.86 (19.23)       56.63 (20.77)     1:17.29 (20.66)
 25 Rondinelli, Kayla   JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:22.31    1:20.62          3  
     r:+0.77  17.52       37.56 (20.04)       58.86 (21.30)     1:20.62 (21.76)
Preliminaries
 -- Gabriel, Sophia E   FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:18.97                   
     r:+0.82  18.10       38.31 (20.21)       58.97 (20.66)     1:18.97 (20.00)
 -- Bilquin, Maggie E   FR Allegheny-AM         1:12.32                   
     r:+0.81  15.01       33.01 (18.00)       52.29 (19.28)     1:12.32 (20.03)
 -- Noetzel, Karly C    SO Denison-OH           1:07.54                   
     r:+0.67  15.30       31.58 (16.28)       49.82 (18.24)     1:07.54 (17.72)
 -- Lantry, Olivia E    SO Denison-OH           1:04.26                   
     r:+0.66  13.97       30.25 (16.28)       47.36 (17.11)     1:04.26 (16.90)
 -- Loudermilk, Samant  SO DePauw-IN            1:14.63         X         
     r:+0.80  15.81       34.29 (18.48)       53.98 (19.69)     1:14.63 (20.65)
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: #   59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: * 1:00.47        2019 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAA: +   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:00.67  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                1:04.60  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:07.83  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, KT S            SR Denison-OH           1:01.27    1:01.44 qD3B   
     r:+0.68  13.35       28.87 (15.52)       44.84 (15.97)     1:01.44 (16.60)
  2 Perttula, Andrea M        SO Kenyon-OH            1:03.04    1:02.38 qD3B   
     r:+0.79  13.29       29.07 (15.78)       45.72 (16.65)     1:02.38 (16.66)
  3 Likins, Molly G           SO Wooster-LE           1:04.00    1:02.58 qD3B   
     r:+0.74  13.67       29.69 (16.02)       45.94 (16.25)     1:02.58 (16.64)
  4 Mesaros, Kate M           SR Denison-OH           1:02.77    1:02.98 qD3B   
     r:+0.76  13.55       29.53 (15.98)       46.26 (16.73)     1:02.98 (16.72)
  5 Markert, Makena M         JR Kenyon-OH            1:02.40    1:03.03 qD3B   
     r:+0.69  13.21       29.05 (15.84)       45.75 (16.70)     1:03.03 (17.28)
  6 Morrison, Michaela        SR Denison-OH           1:03.74    1:03.98 qD3B   
     r:+0.71  13.63       29.82 (16.19)       46.75 (16.93)     1:03.98 (17.23)
  7 Campbell, Ella A          FR Kenyon-OH            1:05.39    1:04.95 qTT    
     r:+0.76  13.87       30.03 (16.16)       47.17 (17.14)     1:04.95 (17.78)
  8 Foight, Maggie            FR Kenyon-OH            1:05.89    1:05.95 qTT    
     r:+0.87  14.37       31.02 (16.65)       48.25 (17.23)     1:05.95 (17.70)
  9 Waples, Sammie J          SO DePauw-IN            1:07.53    1:07.82 qTT    
     r:+0.77  14.69       31.76 (17.07)       50.30 (18.54)     1:07.82 (17.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 VanderVelde, Evelyn J     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:12.31    1:09.10 q      
     r:+0.84  15.07       32.59 (17.52)       50.68 (18.09)     1:09.10 (18.42)
 11 Brown, Brooke A           JR Wooster-LE           1:09.68    1:09.29 q      
     r:+0.68  14.38       31.84 (17.46)       50.30 (18.46)     1:09.29 (18.99)
 12 Dickey, Elle H            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:13.23    1:09.45 q      
     r:+0.73  15.00       32.37 (17.37)       50.96 (18.59)     1:09.45 (18.49)
 13 Bamatraf, Nuna E          SO DePauw-IN            1:09.86    1:10.27 q      
     r:+0.70  15.37       33.14 (17.77)       51.60 (18.46)     1:10.27 (18.67)
 14 Plaskon, Savannah M       SO Allegheny-AM         1:09.54    1:10.49 q      
     r:+0.80  15.19       32.96 (17.77)       51.58 (18.62)     1:10.49 (18.91)
 15 Franzen, Kaitlin A        SR Allegheny-AM         1:12.04    1:10.64 q      
     r:+0.72  14.92       32.84 (17.92)       51.41 (18.57)     1:10.64 (19.23)
 16 Raphaely, Kate D          SO Oberlin-OH           1:10.48    1:11.27 q      
     r:+0.71  15.64       33.45 (17.81)       52.15 (18.70)     1:11.27 (19.12)
 17 Corletti, Megan E         JR Allegheny-AM         1:11.53    1:11.46 q      
     r:+0.77  15.43       33.86 (18.43)       52.53 (18.67)     1:11.46 (18.93)
 18 Luarde, Alyssa M          SO DePauw-IN            1:12.11    1:11.72 q      
     r:+0.73  15.99       34.20 (18.21)       52.70 (18.50)     1:11.72 (19.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  FR Wooster-LE           1:12.03    1:13.50 q      
     r:+0.87  15.98       34.47 (18.49)       53.91 (19.44)     1:13.50 (19.59)
 20 Draper, Tara              FR Oberlin-OH           1:14.58    1:13.57 q      
          r:+0.71             33.90 ( )       54.72 (20.82)     1:13.57 (18.85)
 21 Adaway, Abby J            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:16.37    1:14.23 q      
     r:+0.71  16.43       34.69 (18.26)       54.67 (19.98)     1:14.23 (19.56)
 22 Reich, Lauren M           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:20.04    1:16.12 q      
              15.65       35.12 (19.47)       55.02 (19.90)     1:16.12 (21.10)
 23 Ebel, Jackie L            JR DePauw-IN            1:16.19    1:17.27 q      
     r:+0.77  17.27       36.07 (18.80)     1:17.27 (41.20)                    
 24 Carmack, Brianna N        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:19.32    1:17.94 q      
     r:+0.85  16.84       36.46 (19.62)       57.22 (20.76)     1:17.94 (20.72)
 25 Rondinelli, Kayla N       JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:23.04    1:22.31 q      
     r:+0.78  17.86       38.69 (20.83)     1:00.01 (21.32)     1:22.31 (22.30)
 -- Lantry, Olivia E          SO Denison-OH           1:03.46   X1:04.26 D3B    
     r:+0.66  13.97       30.25 (16.28)       47.36 (17.11)     1:04.26 (16.90)
 -- Noetzel, Karly C          SO Denison-OH           1:08.08   X1:07.54 TT     
     r:+0.67  15.30       31.58 (16.28)       49.82 (18.24)     1:07.54 (17.72)
 -- Bilquin, Maggie E         FR Allegheny-AM         1:11.48   X1:12.32        
     r:+0.81  15.01       33.01 (18.00)       52.29 (19.28)     1:12.32 (20.03)
 -- Loudermilk, Samantha G    SO DePauw-IN            1:18.17   X1:14.63        
     r:+0.80  15.81       34.29 (18.48)       53.98 (19.69)     1:14.63 (20.65)
 -- Gabriel, Sophia E         FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:22.01   X1:18.97        
     r:+0.82  18.10       38.31 (20.21)       58.97 (20.66)     1:18.97 (20.00)
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.71        2018 Dima Drobnych, WAYN                          
        NCAC: * 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: + 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                46.97  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                49.91  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Picozzi, Liam H     SO Denison-OH             48.55      48.39 D3B     35  
              11.23       23.03 (11.80)       35.58 (12.55)       48.39 (12.81)
  2 Fitch, David W      JR Kenyon-OH              49.46      48.45 D3B     31  
              11.76       23.68 (11.92)       36.10 (12.42)       48.45 (12.35)
  3 Ike, Trey           FR Denison-OH             48.96      48.67 D3B     30  
              11.27       23.32 (12.05)       35.84 (12.52)       48.67 (12.83)
  4 Tong, Nicholas S    SO Kenyon-OH              50.31      49.90 D3B     29  
              11.87       24.26 (12.39)       37.23 (12.97)       49.90 (12.67)
  5 Desmet, P.J. F      SR Denison-OH             49.80      50.12 TT      28  
              11.76       24.13 (12.37)       37.19 (13.06)       50.12 (12.93)
  6 Weiss, Thomas E     SR Kenyon-OH              51.16      50.43 TT      27  
              11.80       24.16 (12.36)       37.36 (13.20)       50.43 (13.07)
  7 Hong, Marcus J      JR Kenyon-OH              49.80      50.58 TT      26  
              12.04       24.81 (12.77)       37.89 (13.08)       50.58 (12.69)
  8 Dziadek, Jan        SO Wabash-IN              50.02      50.62 TT      25  
              12.03       24.66 (12.63)       37.91 (13.25)       50.62 (12.71)
  9 Gluck, Josh A       JR Wooster-LE             51.16      51.21 TT      24  
              11.86       24.43 (12.57)       37.76 (13.33)       51.21 (13.45)
B - Final
 10 Longan, Ian W       JR DePauw-IN              52.50      50.94 TT      22  
              11.95       24.68 (12.73)       37.97 (13.29)       50.94 (12.97)
 11 Schopen, Trey F     SR Wooster-LE             51.83      51.90 TT      19  
              11.90       24.30 (12.40)       37.96 (13.66)       51.90 (13.94)
 12 Fagen, Seth Q       SO DePauw-IN              51.97      52.16 TT      18  
              12.47       25.32 (12.85)       38.75 (13.43)       52.16 (13.41)
 13 Dusza, Justin M     FR Wabash-IN              52.54      52.20 TT      17  
              12.23       25.17 (12.94)       38.72 (13.55)       52.20 (13.48)
 14 Kennedy, Owen J     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.40      53.42         16  
              12.51       25.78 (13.27)       39.57 (13.79)       53.42 (13.85)
 15 Letkeman, Graham F  SO Wooster-LE             53.97      54.39         15  
              13.08       26.44 (13.36)       40.36 (13.92)       54.39 (14.03)
 16 Smith, Ryan A       SR DePauw-IN              54.64      54.49         14  
              12.64       26.67 (14.03)       40.80 (14.13)       54.49 (13.69)
 17 Samuelson, Eli M    SR Wooster-LE             54.31      54.56         13  
              13.11       26.68 (13.57)       40.59 (13.91)       54.56 (13.97)
 18 Nicholson, Marc M   FR Wabash-IN              55.60      55.15         12  
              13.26       26.87 (13.61)       41.26 (14.39)       55.15 (13.89)
C - Final
 19 Beck, Daniel F      SO Allegheny-AM           56.40      55.83         10  
              13.23       27.14 (13.91)       41.64 (14.50)       55.83 (14.19)
 20 Jarvis, Ian R       FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       56.60      56.10          8  
              13.29       27.03 (13.74)       41.51 (14.48)       56.10 (14.59)
 21 Pierson, Hunter T   SR Wooster-LE             57.02      57.49          7  
              13.76       27.94 (14.18)       42.64 (14.70)       57.49 (14.85)
 22 Bowling, Alex J     SO DePauw-IN              57.40      57.72          6  
              13.58       27.81 (14.23)       42.48 (14.67)       57.72 (15.24)
 23 Arslanian, Henry G  SO DePauw-IN              57.75      58.29          5  
              13.93       28.20 (14.27)       43.34 (15.14)       58.29 (14.95)
 24 Visnic, Wil T       SO Allegheny-AM           57.79      58.74          4  
              13.62       27.86 (14.24)       43.21 (15.35)       58.74 (15.53)
 25 Berry, Matt D       SR Oberlin-OH             59.28      58.83          3  
              13.96       28.22 (14.26)       43.41 (15.19)       58.83 (15.42)
 26 Merchbaker, Dougla  JR Allegheny-AM           59.28      58.94          2  
              13.69       27.91 (14.22)       43.17 (15.26)       58.94 (15.77)
 27 Rowan, Aidan S      SO Oberlin-OH           1:01.89    1:01.00          1  
              14.51       29.76 (15.25)       45.40 (15.64)     1:01.00 (15.60)
Preliminaries
 28 Durmis, Jake A      FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.96                   
     r:+0.00  14.46       29.85 (15.39)       45.87 (16.02)     1:01.96 (16.09)
 29 Dasilva, Ethan J    FR Wooster-LE           1:02.26                   
     r:+0.00  14.96       30.14 (15.18)       46.52 (16.38)     1:02.26 (15.74)
 30 Crespo, Marcos A    FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:18.44                   
     r:+0.00  17.84       36.92 (19.08)     1:18.44 (41.52)                    
 -- Morley, Peter G     FR Denison-OH             51.19                   
     r:+0.00  12.19       25.08 (12.89)       38.26 (13.18)       51.19 (12.93)
 -- Kenney, Tab A          Wabash-IN              55.72                   
     r:+0.00  12.84       26.44 (13.60)       40.79 (14.35)       55.72 (14.93)
 -- Sigloh, Chas F      JR Denison-OH             51.32                   
     r:+0.00  12.06       24.76 (12.70)       38.03 (13.27)       51.32 (13.29)
 -- Niehoff, Mart E     FR Kenyon-OH              51.36                   
     r:+0.00  11.88       24.62 (12.74)       38.05 (13.43)       51.36 (13.31)
 -- Edwards, Jacob J    SO Denison-OH             51.30                   
     r:+0.00  12.33       24.90 (12.57)       38.11 (13.21)       51.30 (13.19)
 -- Pruett, Spencer S   FR Kenyon-OH              50.25                   
     r:+0.00  12.02       24.48 (12.46)       37.51 (13.03)       50.25 (12.74)
 -- Jo, Samuel I        SR Denison-OH             50.05                   
     r:+0.00  11.97       24.46 (12.49)       37.37 (12.91)       50.05 (12.68)
 -- Czech, Ben T        SO Kenyon-OH              50.76                   
     r:+0.00  11.99       24.64 (12.65)       37.73 (13.09)       50.76 (13.03)
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.71        2018 Dima Drobnych, WAYN                          
        NCAC: * 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: + 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                46.97  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                49.91  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Picozzi, Liam H           SO Denison-OH             51.78      48.55 qD3B   
              11.40       23.39 (11.99)       35.92 (12.53)       48.55 (12.63)
  2 Ike, Trey                 FR Denison-OH             48.79      48.96 qD3B   
              11.27       23.37 (12.10)       35.97 (12.60)       48.96 (12.99)
  3 Fitch, David W            JR Kenyon-OH              47.68      49.46 qD3B   
              12.03       24.24 (12.21)       36.99 (12.75)       49.46 (12.47)
  4 Hong, Marcus J            JR Kenyon-OH              50.57      49.80 qD3B   
              11.83       24.29 (12.46)       37.16 (12.87)       49.80 (12.64)
  4 Desmet, P.J. F            SR Denison-OH             51.20      49.80 qD3B   
              11.52       23.79 (12.27)       36.73 (12.94)       49.80 (13.07)
  6 Dziadek, Jan              SO Wabash-IN              50.67      50.02 qTT    
              11.62       24.21 (12.59)       37.21 (13.00)       50.02 (12.81)
  7 Tong, Nicholas S          SO Kenyon-OH              51.79      50.31 qTT    
              12.03       24.56 (12.53)       37.60 (13.04)       50.31 (12.71)
  8 Gluck, Josh A             JR Wooster-LE             51.28      51.16 qTT    
              11.81       24.45 (12.64)       37.64 (13.19)       51.16 (13.52)
  8 Weiss, Thomas E           SR Kenyon-OH              49.62      51.16 qTT    
              12.08       24.79 (12.71)       37.95 (13.16)       51.16 (13.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schopen, Trey F           SR Wooster-LE             52.33      51.83 qTT    
              11.84       24.36 (12.52)       37.86 (13.50)       51.83 (13.97)
 11 Fagen, Seth Q             SO DePauw-IN              53.07      51.97 qTT    
              12.26       25.23 (12.97)       38.69 (13.46)       51.97 (13.28)
 12 Longan, Ian W             JR DePauw-IN              53.43      52.50 q      
              12.19       25.36 (13.17)       39.12 (13.76)       52.50 (13.38)
 13 Dusza, Justin M           FR Wabash-IN              52.90      52.54 q      
              12.46       25.41 (12.95)       39.10 (13.69)       52.54 (13.44)
 14 Kennedy, Owen J           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.23      53.40 q      
              12.53       25.63 (13.10)       39.45 (13.82)       53.40 (13.95)
 15 Letkeman, Graham F        SO Wooster-LE             55.59      53.97 q      
              12.83       25.95 (13.12)       39.96 (14.01)       53.97 (14.01)
 16 Samuelson, Eli M          SR Wooster-LE             54.24      54.31 q      
              13.28       26.62 (13.34)       40.41 (13.79)       54.31 (13.90)
 17 Smith, Ryan A             SR DePauw-IN              53.82      54.64 q      
              12.09       25.41 (13.32)       39.87 (14.46)       54.64 (14.77)
 18 Nicholson, Marc M         FR Wabash-IN              56.77      55.60 q      
              13.45       27.01 (13.56)       41.47 (14.46)       55.60 (14.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beck, Daniel F            SO Allegheny-AM           55.31      56.40 q      
              13.37       27.08 (13.71)       41.80 (14.72)       56.40 (14.60)
 20 Jarvis, Ian R             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.45      56.60 q      
              13.22       26.93 (13.71)       41.65 (14.72)       56.60 (14.95)
 21 Pierson, Hunter T         SR Wooster-LE             58.01      57.02 q      
              13.58       27.62 (14.04)       42.34 (14.72)       57.02 (14.68)
 22 Bowling, Alex J           SO DePauw-IN              56.73      57.40 q      
              13.44       27.77 (14.33)       42.32 (14.55)       57.40 (15.08)
 23 Arslanian, Henry G        SO DePauw-IN            1:00.25      57.75 q      
              13.76       27.90 (14.14)       42.82 (14.92)       57.75 (14.93)
 24 Visnic, Wil T             SO Allegheny-AM           56.90      57.79 q      
              13.86       27.94 (14.08)       42.74 (14.80)       57.79 (15.05)
 25 Berry, Matt D             SR Oberlin-OH             59.14      59.28 q      
              14.28       28.73 (14.45)       44.00 (15.27)       59.28 (15.28)
 25 Merchbaker, Douglas J     JR Allegheny-AM         1:00.05      59.28 q      
              13.81       28.16 (14.35)       43.48 (15.32)       59.28 (15.80)
 27 Rowan, Aidan S            SO Oberlin-OH           1:03.96    1:01.89 q      
              14.88       30.47 (15.59)       46.50 (16.03)     1:01.89 (15.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Durmis, Jake A            FR Wittenberg-OH        1:05.61    1:01.96        
              14.46       29.85 (15.39)       45.87 (16.02)     1:01.96 (16.09)
 29 Dasilva, Ethan J          FR Wooster-LE           1:03.34    1:02.26        
              14.96       30.14 (15.18)       46.52 (16.38)     1:02.26 (15.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Crespo, Marcos A          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:24.63    1:18.44        
              17.84       36.92 (19.08)     1:18.44 (41.52)                    
 -- Jo, Samuel I              SR Denison-OH             49.97     X50.05 TT     
              11.97       24.46 (12.49)       37.37 (12.91)       50.05 (12.68)
 -- Pruett, Spencer S         FR Kenyon-OH              50.72     X50.25 TT     
              12.02       24.48 (12.46)       37.51 (13.03)       50.25 (12.74)
 -- Czech, Ben T              SO Kenyon-OH              51.75     X50.76 TT     
              11.99       24.64 (12.65)       37.73 (13.09)       50.76 (13.03)
 -- Morley, Peter G           FR Denison-OH             51.41     X51.19 TT     
              12.19       25.08 (12.89)       38.26 (13.18)       51.19 (12.93)
 -- Edwards, Jacob J          SO Denison-OH             51.72     X51.30 TT     
              12.33       24.90 (12.57)       38.11 (13.21)       51.30 (13.19)
 -- Sigloh, Chas F            JR Denison-OH             51.14     X51.32 TT     
              12.06       24.76 (12.70)       38.03 (13.27)       51.32 (13.29)
 -- Niehoff, Mart E           FR Kenyon-OH              51.66     X51.36 TT     
              11.88       24.62 (12.74)       38.05 (13.43)       51.36 (13.31)
 -- Kenney, Tab A                Wabash-IN              58.03     X55.72        
              12.84       26.44 (13.60)       40.79 (14.35)       55.72 (14.93)
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAC: * 54.91        2010 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: + 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                53.94  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                56.82  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.66  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Olivia R     FR Kenyon-OH              56.18      55.46 D3B     35  
              13.26       27.20 (13.94)       41.66 (14.46)       55.46 (13.80)
  2 Otazu, Summer S     SR Kenyon-OH              55.77      55.62 D3B     31  
              12.74       26.48 (13.74)       40.90 (14.42)       55.62 (14.72)
  3 Le, Angela K        SR Denison-OH             56.33      55.75 D3B     30  
              13.33       27.28 (13.95)       41.78 (14.50)       55.75 (13.97)
  4 Kirby, Casey N      SR Denison-OH             55.65      56.14 D3B     29  
              13.02       26.80 (13.78)       41.44 (14.64)       56.14 (14.70)
  5 Tallen, Ali C       JR DePauw-IN              58.42      58.48 TT      28  
              13.88       28.40 (14.52)       43.37 (14.97)       58.48 (15.11)
  6 Alexy, Kate F       JR Kenyon-OH              58.02      58.53 TT      27  
              13.40       27.76 (14.36)       43.06 (15.30)       58.53 (15.47)
  7 Whelan, Zoe T       SR Denison-OH             59.12      58.71 TT      26  
              14.01       28.82 (14.81)       43.92 (15.10)       58.71 (14.79)
  8 Lund, Allison C     SR DePauw-IN              58.62      58.72 TT      25  
              13.48       27.76 (14.28)       43.06 (15.30)       58.72 (15.66)
  9 Langer, Hannah J    JR Wooster-LE             58.99    1:00.14         24  
              13.90       28.73 (14.83)       44.58 (15.85)     1:00.14 (15.56)
B - Final
 10 Ruggles, Molly A    SO DePauw-IN            1:00.07      59.20 TT      22  
              13.90       28.78 (14.88)       43.97 (15.19)       59.20 (15.23)
 11 Rozsa, Katie M      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.71      59.42 TT      19  
              14.15       28.97 (14.82)       44.19 (15.22)       59.42 (15.23)
 12 Verardi, Anna C     JR Allegheny-AM           59.55      59.62 TT      18  
              14.34       29.20 (14.86)       44.41 (15.21)       59.62 (15.21)
 13 Murphy, Kate J      JR Wooster-LE             59.39      59.79         17  
              14.21       28.89 (14.68)       44.33 (15.44)       59.79 (15.46)
 14 Janvrin, Maddie R   SR Allegheny-AM         1:00.32      59.88         16  
              14.20       28.86 (14.66)       44.25 (15.39)       59.88 (15.63)
 15 Chen, Mia A         SO Wooster-LE           1:00.51    1:00.41         15  
              14.40       29.26 (14.86)       44.77 (15.51)     1:00.41 (15.64)
 16 Clark, Ariana       FR Allegheny-AM         1:02.12    1:01.93         14  
              14.59       29.76 (15.17)       45.98 (16.22)     1:01.93 (15.95)
 17 Bowers, Anne C      JR Wooster-LE           1:03.06    1:03.37         13  
              14.98       30.86 (15.88)       47.12 (16.26)     1:03.37 (16.25)
 18 Kim, Min            FR Wooster-LE           1:02.87    1:03.48         12  
              14.40       29.56 (15.16)       46.13 (16.57)     1:03.48 (17.35)
C - Final
 19 Gardner, Kaitlyn L  JR DePauw-IN            1:03.14    1:02.45         10  
              14.65       29.98 (15.33)       46.18 (16.20)     1:02.45 (16.27)
 20 Cornell, Julia H    SO Oberlin-OH           1:04.60    1:02.97          8  
              14.80       30.26 (15.46)       46.67 (16.41)     1:02.97 (16.30)
 21 Penn, Maddie A      SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:04.23    1:03.36          7  
              15.31       30.74 (15.43)       46.99 (16.25)     1:03.36 (16.37)
 22 Swartz, Kami R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:04.44    1:03.51          6  
              14.66       30.12 (15.46)       46.81 (16.69)     1:03.51 (16.70)
 23 Ross, Angie C       JR Hiram-LE             1:06.78    1:05.56          5  
              15.21       31.39 (16.18)       48.51 (17.12)     1:05.56 (17.05)
 24 Dawson, Caitlin A   SO Oberlin-OH           1:05.99    1:06.40          4  
              15.67       32.05 (16.38)       49.21 (17.16)     1:06.40 (17.19)
 25 Spriggs, Sophia     SO Wittenberg-OH        1:06.69    1:06.84          3  
              15.72       32.13 (16.41)       49.57 (17.44)     1:06.84 (17.27)
 26 Murray, Michelle L  FR Wittenberg-OH        1:08.88    1:07.35          2  
              15.76       32.10 (16.34)       50.13 (18.03)     1:07.35 (17.22)
 27 Suffoletta, Meggie  FR Wittenberg-OH        1:10.47    1:10.24          1  
              15.48       32.65 (17.17)       51.27 (18.62)     1:10.24 (18.97)
Preliminaries
 28 Jaczkowski, Jillia  JR Oberlin-OH           1:12.07                   
     r:+0.00  16.83       34.48 (17.65)       53.37 (18.89)     1:12.07 (18.70)
 29 Osswaarde, Viviann  FR Wittenberg-OH        1:13.68                   
     r:+0.00  17.47       35.18 (17.71)       54.75 (19.57)     1:13.68 (18.93)
 -- Stutler, Sarah C    SR Wooster-LE           1:02.87                   
     r:+0.00  15.17       30.75 (15.58)       46.86 (16.11)     1:02.87 (16.01)
 -- Grote, Marge A      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:04.48                   
     r:+0.00  15.22       31.11 (15.89)       48.05 (16.94)     1:04.48 (16.43)
 -- Cook, Myanna L      JR Kenyon-OH            1:02.03                   
     r:+0.00  14.46       29.64 (15.18)       45.79 (16.15)     1:02.03 (16.24)
 -- Munzek, Megan M     SO Allegheny-AM         1:01.20                   
     r:+0.00  14.09       29.22 (15.13)       45.39 (16.17)     1:01.20 (15.81)
 -- Barnard, Morgan L   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:12.13                   
     r:+0.00  17.57       35.42 (17.85)       54.20 (18.78)     1:12.13 (17.93)
 -- Masse, Skyler       FR Allegheny-AM         1:07.22                   
     r:+0.00  15.37       31.65 (16.28)       49.32 (17.67)     1:07.22 (17.90)
 -- Gullquist, Haley W  SR Denison-OH             58.78                   
     r:+0.00  14.07       28.39 (14.32)       43.37 (14.98)       58.78 (15.41)
 -- Javens, Devin C     JR Denison-OH             59.25                   
     r:+0.00  14.14       28.76 (14.62)       44.03 (15.27)       59.25 (15.22)
 -- Campbell, Sarah K   SR Kenyon-OH            1:00.92                   
     r:+0.00  14.31       29.01 (14.70)       44.86 (15.85)     1:00.92 (16.06)
 -- Peel, Izzy D        FR Denison-OH           1:00.17                   
     r:+0.00  13.70       28.66 (14.96)       44.54 (15.88)     1:00.17 (15.63)
 -- Swanson, Olivia L   SO Denison-OH             59.15                   
     r:+0.00  14.38       28.94 (14.56)       44.18 (15.24)       59.15 (14.97)
 -- Haden, Paige K      SR Kenyon-OH              58.27                   
     r:+0.00  13.84       28.15 (14.31)       43.09 (14.94)       58.27 (15.18)
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAC: * 54.91        2010 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: + 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                53.94  D3A Divsion 3 - A Cut
                56.82  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.66  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey N            SR Denison-OH             56.60      55.65 qD3B   
              12.94       26.58 (13.64)       41.10 (14.52)       55.65 (14.55)
  2 Otazu, Summer S           SR Kenyon-OH              54.89      55.77 qD3B   
              12.92       26.76 (13.84)       41.28 (14.52)       55.77 (14.49)
  3 Smith, Olivia R           FR Kenyon-OH              57.30      56.18 qD3B   
              13.39       27.63 (14.24)       42.14 (14.51)       56.18 (14.04)
  4 Le, Angela K              SR Denison-OH             56.83      56.33 qD3B   
              13.37       27.37 (14.00)       42.14 (14.77)       56.33 (14.19)
  5 Alexy, Kate F             JR Kenyon-OH              57.48      58.02 qTT    
              13.33       27.44 (14.11)       42.65 (15.21)       58.02 (15.37)
  6 Tallen, Ali C             JR DePauw-IN              58.29      58.42 qTT    
              13.78       28.26 (14.48)       43.21 (14.95)       58.42 (15.21)
  7 Lund, Allison C           SR DePauw-IN            1:00.47      58.62 qTT    
              13.82       28.10 (14.28)       43.14 (15.04)       58.62 (15.48)
  8 Langer, Hannah J          JR Wooster-LE           1:00.12      58.99 qTT    
              13.81       28.36 (14.55)       43.57 (15.21)       58.99 (15.42)
  9 Whelan, Zoe T             SR Denison-OH           1:00.42      59.12 qTT    
              14.26       29.26 (15.00)       44.38 (15.12)       59.12 (14.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Murphy, Kate J            JR Wooster-LE             59.91      59.39 qTT    
              14.00       28.57 (14.57)       43.98 (15.41)       59.39 (15.41)
 11 Verardi, Anna C           JR Allegheny-AM         1:00.38      59.55 qTT    
              13.97       28.62 (14.65)       44.07 (15.45)       59.55 (15.48)
 12 Rozsa, Katie M            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.67      59.71 q      
              14.08       29.08 (15.00)       44.58 (15.50)       59.71 (15.13)
 13 Ruggles, Molly A          SO DePauw-IN            1:00.02    1:00.07 q      
              14.02       28.83 (14.81)       44.70 (15.87)     1:00.07 (15.37)
 14 Janvrin, Maddie R         SR Allegheny-AM           59.53    1:00.32 q      
              14.27       29.11 (14.84)       44.68 (15.57)     1:00.32 (15.64)
 15 Chen, Mia A               SO Wooster-LE           1:01.20    1:00.51 q      
              14.29       29.08 (14.79)       44.73 (15.65)     1:00.51 (15.78)
 16 Clark, Ariana             FR Allegheny-AM         1:02.29    1:02.12 q      
              14.55       29.67 (15.12)       46.10 (16.43)     1:02.12 (16.02)
 17 Kim, Min                  FR Wooster-LE           1:03.48    1:02.87 q      
              14.21       29.26 (15.05)       45.76 (16.50)     1:02.87 (17.11)
 18 Bowers, Anne C            JR Wooster-LE           1:03.63    1:03.06 q      
              14.70       30.30 (15.60)       46.40 (16.10)     1:03.06 (16.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        JR DePauw-IN            1:03.51    1:03.14 q      
              14.75       30.23 (15.48)       46.62 (16.39)     1:03.14 (16.52)
 20 Penn, Maddie A            SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.34    1:04.23 q      
              15.33       31.28 (15.95)       47.84 (16.56)     1:04.23 (16.39)
 21 Swartz, Kami R            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.02    1:04.44 q      
              15.28       30.95 (15.67)       47.59 (16.64)     1:04.44 (16.85)
 22 Cornell, Julia H          SO Oberlin-OH           1:04.96    1:04.60 q      
              14.85       30.69 (15.84)       47.60 (16.91)     1:04.60 (17.00)
 23 Dawson, Caitlin A         SO Oberlin-OH           1:06.85    1:05.99 q      
              15.49       31.71 (16.22)       48.77 (17.06)     1:05.99 (17.22)
 24 Spriggs, Sophia           SO Wittenberg-OH        1:07.29    1:06.69 q      
              15.53       31.70 (16.17)       49.21 (17.51)     1:06.69 (17.48)
 25 Ross, Angie C             JR Hiram-LE             1:07.75    1:06.78 q      
              15.46       31.90 (16.44)       49.31 (17.41)     1:06.78 (17.47)
 26 Murray, Michelle L        FR Wittenberg-OH        1:09.05    1:08.88 q      
              16.32       33.40 (17.08)       51.04 (17.64)     1:08.88 (17.84)
 27 Suffoletta, Meggie K      FR Wittenberg-OH        1:13.59    1:10.47 q      
              15.49       32.49 (17.00)       51.19 (18.70)     1:10.47 (19.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     JR Oberlin-OH           1:14.15    1:12.07        
              16.83       34.48 (17.65)       53.37 (18.89)     1:12.07 (18.70)
 29 Osswaarde, Vivianne       FR Wittenberg-OH        1:16.12    1:13.68        
              17.47       35.18 (17.71)       54.75 (19.57)     1:13.68 (18.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Haden, Paige K            SR Kenyon-OH              58.74     X58.27 TT     
              13.84       28.15 (14.31)       43.09 (14.94)       58.27 (15.18)
 -- Gullquist, Haley W        SR Denison-OH             58.31     X58.78 TT     
              14.07       28.39 (14.32)       43.37 (14.98)       58.78 (15.41)
 -- Swanson, Olivia L         SO Denison-OH             58.18     X59.15 TT     
              14.38       28.94 (14.56)       44.18 (15.24)       59.15 (14.97)
 -- Javens, Devin C           JR Denison-OH             59.32     X59.25 TT     
              14.14       28.76 (14.62)       44.03 (15.27)       59.25 (15.22)
 -- Peel, Izzy D              FR Denison-OH             58.71   X1:00.17        
              13.70       28.66 (14.96)       44.54 (15.88)     1:00.17 (15.63)
 -- Campbell, Sarah K         SR Kenyon-OH            1:00.71   X1:00.92        
              14.31       29.01 (14.70)       44.86 (15.85)     1:00.92 (16.06)
 -- Munzek, Megan M           SO Allegheny-AM         1:02.04   X1:01.20        
              14.09       29.22 (15.13)       45.39 (16.17)     1:01.20 (15.81)
 -- Cook, Myanna L            JR Kenyon-OH            1:03.21   X1:02.03        
              14.46       29.64 (15.18)       45.79 (16.15)     1:02.03 (16.24)
 -- Stutler, Sarah C          SR Wooster-LE           1:04.97   X1:02.87        
              15.17       30.75 (15.58)       46.86 (16.11)     1:02.87 (16.01)
 -- Grote, Marge A            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.38   X1:04.48        
              15.22       31.11 (15.89)       48.05 (16.94)     1:04.48 (16.43)
 -- Masse, Skyler             FR Allegheny-AM         1:09.09   X1:07.22        
              15.37       31.65 (16.28)       49.32 (17.67)     1:07.22 (17.90)
 -- Barnard, Morgan L         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:13.04   X1:12.13        
              17.57       35.42 (17.85)       54.20 (18.78)     1:12.13 (17.93)
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAC: * 590.35        2002 John Hreha, ALL                             
        NCAA: + 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                425.00  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                  0.39  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Albrecht, Drew M    FR Kenyon-OH             413.60     458.90 D3B     35  
  2 Fishell, Mason A    FR Kenyon-OH             416.55     455.95 D3B     31  
  3 Jacques, Eric       SO Wooster-LE            382.00     413.80 TT      30  
  4 Carver, Tanner B    FR Wabash-IN             383.65     402.15 TT      29  
  5 Pietrzycki, Hunter  JR Allegheny-AM          323.75     334.15 TT      28  
  6 Rabaut, Nick        FR Wooster-LE            291.95     312.50 TT      27  
  7 Goldstein, Isaac I  FR Oberlin-OH            259.05     274.85 TT      26  
  8 Johnson, Max M      FR Wabash-IN             229.20     247.55 TT      25  
  9 Bai, Barry          SR Kenyon-OH             233.40     224.90 TT      24  
Preliminaries
 10 Goode, Nick K       FR Wabash-IN             202.70                    22  
 -- Simmons, Liam       SO Denison-OH            459.90         X0        
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAC: * 590.35        2002 John Hreha, ALL                             
        NCAA: + 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                425.00  D3B Division 3 - B Cut
                  0.39  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishell, Mason A          FR Kenyon-OH                 NP     416.55 qTT    
  2 Albrecht, Drew M          FR Kenyon-OH                 NP     413.60 qTT    
  3 Carver, Tanner B          FR Wabash-IN             352.80     383.65 qTT    
  4 Jacques, Eric             SO Wooster-LE                NP     382.00 qTT    
  5 Pietrzycki, Hunter        JR Allegheny-AM          199.72     323.75 qTT    
  6 Rabaut, Nick              FR Wooster-LE                NP     291.95 qTT    
  7 Goldstein, Isaac I        FR Oberlin-OH                NP     259.05 qTT    
  8 Bai, Barry                SR Kenyon-OH                 NP     233.40 qTT    
  9 Johnson, Max M            FR Wabash-IN                 NP     229.20 qTT    
 10 Goode, Nick K             FR Wabash-IN             202.85     202.70 TT     
 -- Simmons, Liam             SO Denison-OH                NP    X459.90 D3B    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. Denison University                 1335   2. Kenyon College                     1185
  3. DePauw University                   699   4. Allegheny College                   643
  5. College of Wooster                  590   6. Ohio Wesleyan University            503
  7. Oberlin College                     370   8. Wittenberg University               243
  9. Hiram College                       240                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. Kenyon College                     1316   2. Denison University                 1144
  3. Wabash College                      850   4. DePauw University                   660
  5. College of Wooster                  553   6. Allegheny College                 494.5
  7. Ohio Wesleyan University          440.5   8. Oberlin College                     334
  9. Wittenberg University               277